jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 8,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1046)+1:35:00Kim Hurtta1:15:29
    602FINLinnankiertjt (851)+1:35:10VP Ronkainen1:29:14
    603FINSK Krmeenkantajat (906)+1:35:14Tero Kuosmanen1:16:24
    604FINOK Skarpdal (409)+1:35:19Yvonne Gunell1:10:50
    605LATBurkanciems OK 2 (855)+1:35:21Andis Ozols1:20:22
    606FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (854)+1:35:22Ari Niskanen1:11:35
    607FINSiilin Rasti 2 (670)+1:35:36Kari-Pekka Kankkunen1:23:33
    608FINAalto A!dventures (1490)+1:35:36Valtteri Itranta1:24:49
    609FINIisu (615)+1:35:40Kimmo Kakko1:12:21
    610FINVerttuun Namika (737)+1:35:42Timo Hietaoja1:19:47
    611SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (717)+1:35:49Andrin Bieri1:00:04
    612FINLoimaan Jankko (499)+1:35:58Osmo Hongisto1:04:26
    613FINSK Mortis (938)+1:35:58Juha Auvinen1:14:58
    614FINTeam Keisanen (974)+1:36:01Janne Keisanen1:03:55
    615FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+1:36:05Mikko Yli-Kauppila1:04:09
    616FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+1:36:09Eero Jalonen1:13:20
    617FRAAnnecy Sports Orientation (426)+1:36:11Baptiste Lucas1:11:33
    618FINSiikaisten Sisu (547)+1:36:15Kalle Peltomki1:06:52
    619FINEtulan veljekset (512)+1:36:15Jani Etula1:12:05
    620FINMyllriset 3 (1004)+1:36:16Aki Myllrinen58:11
    621FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (754)+1:36:34Keijo Piippolainen1:25:47
    622FINKalevan Rasti 4 (487)+1:36:39Johan Pkknen1:22:43
    623FINKannuksen Ura (599)+1:36:45Veijo Korpijrvi1:26:31
    624FINOulun Raksa (902)+1:36:49Niko Torvela1:10:14
    625FINOP (1666)+1:36:56Pami Pihlstrm1:25:33
    626FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+1:36:59Jussi Sumanen1:12:11
    627FINPuijon Pojat (820)+1:37:02Antti Lindgren1:11:26
    628FINWanhat weikot yr. (1440)+1:37:04Jari Jormanainen1:13:50
    629FINTyrwn Woima (452)+1:37:08Visa Metsl1:15:17
    630FINNavi 7 (1095)+1:37:10Jere Manninen1:11:33
    631FINMiehikkln Vilkas (664)+1:37:13Tomi Kauppila1:17:14
    632FINPorvoon Urheilijat (857)+1:37:15Leo Pahkin1:23:32
    633FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1543)+1:37:16Hannu Hautala1:18:50
    634LATMezmalas MTB (370)+1:37:19Jubelis Gints1:10:55
    635SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619)+1:37:48Emil Hyttinen1:10:00
    636NORVerdal OK 2 (742)+1:37:58Per Grande1:16:47
    637FINAlajrven Ankkurit (535)+1:38:04Juha Latvala1:14:42
    638FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1012)+1:38:08Pauli Forma1:24:11
    639FINJuuan Jnne (611)+1:38:11Matti Roininen1:08:35
    640FINSport in Muhos (1622)+1:38:22arto pivinen1:03:35
    641FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+1:38:24Kari Sillanp1:17:39
    642FINIF Brahe 3 (844)+1:38:26Jonas Wahlberg1:16:34
    643FINPaimion Rasti 4 (286)+1:38:35Tuomo Reinivuo1:15:04
    644FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1008)+1:38:37Niilo Liuhto1:13:23
    645FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1119)+1:38:40Jani Nivala1:23:27
    646NORModum OL 2 (619)+1:38:41Petter Stenbro1:13:52
    647FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (550)+1:38:57Eetu Liukko1:04:34
    648FINSuunnaton Into (537)+1:39:05Janne Lehto1:02:32
    649FINRastikarhut 2 (515)+1:39:12Pekka Aalto1:04:31
    650FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779)+1:39:19Kalle Vaismaa1:23:42
    651ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+1:39:21Jano Jarvelaid1:13:35
    652FINRastihaukat (704)+1:39:29Harri Kauppinen1:15:11
    653FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1057)+1:39:31Jukka Viero1:11:07
    654LATOK Meridians 3 (352)+1:39:31Arnis Sulmeisters1:26:17
    655FINPaha Rasti (692)+1:39:33Marko Niemel1:21:39
    656FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (962)+1:39:37Mauri Jokitalo1:36:18
    657FINNeliveto (1234)+1:39:41Juha Paturi1:19:42
    658FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+1:39:43Aku Korhonen1:16:47
    659LATOK Meridians 2 (320)+1:39:43Martins Platacis1:13:18
    660FINFujitsu (931)+1:39:49Vesa Punkari1:18:13
    661FINMurut (438)+1:39:54Matleena Bostrm1:10:55
    662FINLuumen Rasti 2 (883)+1:40:12Janne Neuvonen1:13:05
    663LATOK Meridians 4 (644)+1:40:17Maris Baltins1:17:36
    664FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (665)+1:40:25Ruska Saarela1:20:12
    665FINYlneen Kiri (675)+1:40:30Tuomas Salminen1:23:49
    666FINLepatiittos2 (1604)+1:40:33Teemu Pytkangas1:18:34
    667FIN007Hyypp (885)+1:40:36Tuomas Hyypp1:03:54
    668FINAri Pojjaat (1153)+1:40:37Henri Eloranta1:13:39
    669FIN86. Kadettikurssi (749)+1:40:38Ann-Sofie Forssten1:23:54
    670SWEOK Orion 3 (485)+1:40:43Johan Engstrm1:03:39
    671FINEspoon Suunta 8 (836)+1:40:44Antti Kemppainen1:30:17
    672FINIF Minken (469)+1:40:45Sren Strandvall1:25:26
    673SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (900)+1:40:47Mark Aegler1:14:24
    674FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3 (1263)+1:40:57Samu Sievl1:03:31
    675FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (969)+1:41:01Arto Uusi-Simola1:16:14
    676FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1671)+1:41:04Markku Keskitalo1:17:22
    677FINPss Viiraa (1167)+1:41:04Matti Karttunen1:21:30
    678FINRasti 88 3 (824)+1:41:16Touko Tuomola1:20:59
    679SWEHammarby IF OF (538)+1:41:17Johan Bjrklund1:03:13
    680FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1028)+1:41:30Simo Vrt1:26:44
    681SWEKorsns IF OK (560)+1:41:33Hans-ke Sktt1:13:15
    682GBRInterlopers (465)+1:41:51Ewan MacMillan59:05
    683FINOK Botnia 2 (976)+1:41:55Linus Hansen1:09:00
    684FINHuhtasen Heimo (739)+1:41:59Kiri Huhtanen1:05:46
    685FINRastivarsat 5 (734)+1:42:01Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:07:16
    686FINTervanjuojat (1202)+1:42:03Tomasz Pryjma1:13:53
    687FINYlivieskan Kuula (591)+1:42:05Antti Isoknt1:18:26
    688FINHerraseura (1377)+1:42:07Matti Timonen1:15:35
    689FINLapua-ketjut (1200)+1:42:08Ilkka Mikkola1:06:08
    690FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (875)+1:42:11Antti Muilu1:30:39
    691FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616)+1:42:13Ville Heikkinen1:18:08
    692FINOK Trian 6 (632)+1:42:15Mikael Sundstrm1:09:57
    693FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+1:42:15Juha Koskenvuo1:16:48
    694FINKorven Honka (400)+1:42:17Hannu Siekkinen1:04:43
    695FINOC Puisto (579)+1:42:22Juha Meronen1:17:28
    696NORKristiansand OK 4 (846)+1:42:22Stein Erik Scheie1:10:28
    697FINMustalammen Pallo (871)+1:42:25Pekka Saalasti1:16:43
    698FINNousiaisten Alku (956)+1:42:25Tuomo Stenberg1:03:22
    699FINSuosmeren Salpa (905)+1:42:32Harri Erkkil1:27:09
    700FINS-Yosuustoiminta (1001)+1:42:33Arttu Laine1:16:42
    701LATVeselava (587)+1:42:54Janis Actins1:23:45
    702FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514)+1:43:02Tapio Kujala1:08:01
    703LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077)+1:43:34Harijs Meiers1:09:49
    704FINOK Trian 8 (707)+1:43:42Vesa Isoniemi1:19:45
    705FINHernemen Porina (614)+1:43:51Petri Kajarinne1:02:15
    706FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052)+1:43:55Samuli Teittinen1:23:00
    707FINNastolan Ter 2 (1190)+1:43:57Ville Laine1:03:25
    708FINDirty Seven (925)+1:44:04Jussi Lautala1:19:15
    709FINLohtajan Veikot (626)+1:44:16Seppo Jylh1:17:49
    710FINTeam EK Syksiss (802)+1:44:30Julius Rajamki1:18:25
    711SWEFalkpings AIK OK 2 (1044)+1:44:52Anton Udd1:09:18
    712FINBertelin pojat 2 (813)+1:45:14Markus Pentti1:26:00
    713FINYIT Rakennus (580)+1:45:21Reima Vainio1:29:20
    714FINRastipukit (509)+1:45:27Lauri Hmeen-Anttila1:13:36
    715FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1683)+1:45:38Rolf Helander1:06:33
    716FINIivolan Team (1322)+1:45:41Jarmo Kolu1:25:18
    717FINSolf IK (392)+1:45:42Marcus Enegren1:11:17
    718FINOutotec (837)+1:45:49Kari Elomki1:26:15
    719SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (334)+1:46:11Henrik Lundgren1:24:00
    720FINPnttvuoren Peikot (869)+1:46:12Pyry Rahkila1:10:54
    721FINNCS Sport (710)+1:46:13Jarmo Hokkanen1:10:04
    722FINKerkesix (757)+1:46:15Tatu Solin1:18:55
    723FINRempsun Metalli (957)+1:46:18Anne Kiijrvi1:21:25
    724FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1132)+1:46:19Jussi-Pekka Rantio1:08:42
    725FINOK Raseborg 3 (590)+1:46:20Andreas Sjholm1:10:09
    726FINNastolan Ter (460)+1:46:32Reijo Kuoppala1:23:36
    727FINIF land (366)+1:46:35Lars Janlv1:26:01
    728FINPK Racing Team (492)+1:46:36Pasi Heinonen1:20:28
    729FINRastivarsat 4 (610)+1:46:37Pasi Turunen1:10:47
    730FINSappion Veikot 2 (1387)+1:46:39Antti Korhonen1:08:31
    731FINPaVi (783)+1:46:40Timo Mouhu1:13:01
    732FINKoovee 8 (1152)+1:46:42Jukka Suojanen1:33:26
    733FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (594)+1:46:46Jyrki Kuusisto1:19:38
    734FINMuurlan Vihuri (495)+1:46:47Matti Juva1:26:33
    735FINTupifast (1276)+1:46:49Miika Tupala1:08:21
    736FINTurska (939)+1:46:51Arto Kpynen1:41:48
    737FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (796)+1:46:53Pekka Rantila1:25:42
    738FINRasti-Lukko 3 (677)+1:46:55Mika Silander1:17:28
    739FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1282)+1:46:59Janne Hmlinen1:36:34
    740FINRastitykki (1623)+1:47:01Kalle Turkkila1:18:19
    741FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807)+1:47:05Sami Kmrinen1:10:02
    742FINLauttakyln Luja (583)+1:47:08Pekka Norri1:05:40
    743FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (817)+1:47:11Eero Hautala1:13:03
    744FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1055)+1:47:14Petri Tuominen1:12:21
    745FINOC Harharetki (815)+1:47:16Tomi Kiiski1:17:38
    746FINTT226 (972)+1:47:18Martti Roponen1:09:50
    747FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557)+1:47:59Kristiina Vaano1:24:57
    748FINOK Ostrobotnia (847)+1:48:01Joonas Saarela1:18:19
    749FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (768)+1:48:02Sami Sjblom59:31
    750GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759)+1:48:04Antti Laitinen1:09:50
    751FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (941)+1:48:04Mika Elo1:06:36
    752FINJyvskyln amk (781)+1:48:08Kari Hytnen1:12:54
    753FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666)+1:48:09Jarno Kiintola1:01:42
    754FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (445)+1:48:21Ville Vuorenmaa1:13:57
    755SWESigtuna OK (888)+1:48:35Anders Brinkman1:18:13
    756FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501)+1:48:37Joona Malmi1:33:27
    757FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794)+1:48:38Niki Haake1:13:11
    758SWETby OK 2 (288)+1:48:39Emma Hagrot1:12:11
    759SWEGanska OK (658)+1:48:41Ronny Liljenberg1:19:56
    760FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (691)+1:48:44Juhani Nikumaa1:18:40
    761FINSukK 83 (621)+1:48:48Arjo Laukia1:07:48
    762FINAuran Vannas (1127)+1:48:48Antti Virtanen1:20:09
    763GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613)+1:48:50Jakob Schach1:04:51
    764FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (585)+1:48:50Markus Saramki1:09:51
    765FINKyrs-Rasti (655)+1:48:53Tuomo Tuomisto1:08:45
    766FINIntersport (524)+1:48:54Lauri Pyyknen1:09:05
    767FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541)+1:49:00Matleena Juvonen1:13:14
    768FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+1:49:02Martin Ahlskog1:32:37
    769FINHrt Lampaat (753)+1:49:05Simo Norema1:11:25
    770FINSweco (634)+1:49:14Jenni Vapaaoksa1:25:55
    771ESTBona Fide (895)+1:49:25Mati Preitof1:21:44
    772FINRasti E4 2 (277)+1:49:34Timo Minkkinen1:22:48
    773POLUNTS 2 (1558)+1:49:37Ryszard Chachurski1:12:17
    774FINFreeport Cobalt (998)+1:49:38Harri Virkkala1:19:09
    775FINHanhipern Vauhti (1049)+1:49:39Simo Valtanen1:12:06
    776FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (295)+1:49:43Jarkko Kaplas1:14:04
    777FINKarjalan Prikaati (919)+1:49:49Antti Karttimo1:13:02
    778FINHaukijahtaajat (602)+1:49:55Aarto Hirvi1:29:16
    779FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1141)+1:50:00Tero Jussinmki1:26:19
    780FINRaTro (1312)+1:50:09Pietu Parikka1:24:29
    781ESTRakvere OK (265)+1:50:12Aleksander Pritsik1:12:19
    782FINPitjnmen Tarmo (575)+1:50:13Jussi Lassila1:09:31
    783FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (155)+1:50:22Timo Lainema1:20:22
    784FINNordea Urheilu (1248)+1:50:28Juha Kylliinen1:15:27
    785FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (1648)+1:50:33Martti Pihlajamaa1:29:44
    786SWESkarpncks OL (548)+1:50:35Niclas Behrenfeldt1:04:46
    787FINNrpes OK 2 (943)+1:50:58Tomas Glasberg1:08:35
    788NORHamar Katedralskole (1635)+1:51:08Tore Borchgrevink Alu1:15:36
    789FINOtaniemen Jylljt (706)+1:51:32Mika Ahvenainen1:16:59
    790SWEOK Denseln 3 (486)+1:51:37Karlsson Jonny1:14:24
    791FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747)+1:51:39Ville Widgrn1:11:16
    792FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863)+1:51:42Marko Salo1:15:26
    793FINPuutalon Pojat (566)+1:51:50Tapani Repo1:16:40
    794FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1715)+1:51:54Reima Piispanen1:25:26
    795SWERedtzer OK (1338)+1:52:08Stefan Redtzer1:26:09
    796FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1024)+1:52:12Seppo Vtinen1:29:53
    797FINUNO SK (698)+1:52:16Arto Laaksonen1:17:01
    798FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (994)+1:52:18Jaakko Husari1:30:24
    799FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1563)+1:52:24Kalle Peltonen1:40:57
    800SWELinkpings OK 3 (451)+1:52:45ke Ljunggren1:06:15
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >