jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 8,2 km

    1NORHalden SK (2)3:09:40Olav Lundanes47:16
    2SWEOK Ravinen (24)+39Gustav Bergman47:49
    3SWEOK Linne (4)+39Rassmus Andersson48:19
    4FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+41Aki Saari47:49
    5FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+43Eetu Savolainen48:08
    6FINKoovee 2 (143)+45Jarno Parkkinen47:45
    7FINKoovee (9)+45Timo Sild48:23
    8NORNydalens SK (45)+47Anders Nordberg47:37
    9SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+47Johan Bckman47:48
    10FINKalevan Rasti (3)+48Babtiste Rollier48:20
    11SWEJrla Orientering (11)+49Martin Hrberg48:19
    12FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+51Oskari Liukkonen48:03
    13NORFrol IL (28)+53Jo Forseth Indgaard48:20
    14SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+55Ivar Lundanes48:14
    15SWERehns BK (60)+56Jesper Lysell47:56
    16FINMS Parma (18)+1:02Arto Talvinen47:46
    17SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+1:04Hector Haines48:17
    18FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+2:13Elias Kuukka45:25
    19FINPaimion Rasti (21)+2:13Fredric Portin45:25
    20FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+2:28Johannes Pohjala49:42
    21SWErla IF (35)+2:40Emil Andersson49:45
    22SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+2:55Anders Carlsson49:43
    23SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+5:30Johan Hgstrand48:47
    24SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+5:34Joakim Svensk53:03
    25FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+5:36Tuomo Mkel48:50
    26LTUIGTISA (50)+5:37Vilius Aleliunas49:38
    27FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+5:41Vili Niemi48:46
    28SWETullinge SK (49)+5:48Andreas Kyburz52:58
    29NORFredrikstad SK (76)+7:01Hans Petter Mathisen50:08
    30NORHalden SK 2 (30)+8:18Vegard Jarvis Westergrd51:36
    31SWEOK Tisaren (20)+8:19Jonas Merz51:34
    32NORFossum IF (36)+8:21Sven Hellmueller51:56
    33FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+8:21Esa Huttunen51:26
    34FINLynx (31)+8:23Aapo Leskinen52:21
    35SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+8:26Ludvig Eriksson55:28
    36SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+8:28Zsolt Lenkei55:15
    37SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+8:40Ola Martner46:30
    38NORIL Tyrving (14)+8:44Bjrn Ekeberg52:40
    39NORKristiansand OK (1)+8:54Milos Nykodym48:07
    40FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+10:53Aleksi Anttolainen53:19
    41NORNTNUI (29)+13:40Rasmus Rrholt Theisen52:19
    42FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+13:43Tuomas Kotro53:45
    43FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+13:47Juha Vartiainen56:35
    44NORKonnerud IL (147)+14:56Audun Heimdal51:12
    45FINPellon Ponsi (48)+14:57Olli-Markus Taivainen49:32
    46SWESvedalens AIK (67)+15:00Johan Wickstrm52:51
    47NORHeming Orientering (251)+15:00Kasper Fosser52:37
    48SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+15:01Johan Nordlund53:39
    49SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+15:03Andrey Lamov52:03
    50SWEOK Orion (40)+16:43Erik Andersson54:31
    51SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+16:50Simon Svensson52:52
    52NORVaregg IL (56)+16:52Per Harald Johansen55:23
    53FINEspoon Suunta (54)+16:56Mikhail Kuleshov55:41
    54FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+16:59Jere Kommio55:22
    55SWEOK Denseln (10)+17:05Pavlo Ushkvarok49:51
    56AUTOLC Graz (466)+17:07Klaus Schgaguler52:19
    57SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+17:09Josef Nordlund54:45
    58NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+17:11Halvor Saunes49:32
    59SWELnghundra IF (95)+17:17Erik hlin54:45
    60SWEOK Kre (100)+17:39Adam Chloupek1:04:42
    61FINHiisirasti (55)+19:11Igor Popov53:52
    62FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+19:58Tomi Nrv54:39
    63SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+20:07Viktor Runnby56:05
    64SWENykpings OK (116)+20:17Jens Wngdahl53:01
    65FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+20:21Tero Fhr55:06
    66NORLillomarka OL (17)+21:22Helmut Gremmel59:40
    67FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+21:25Tuukka Jurvakainen52:28
    68SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+21:27Matjaz Stanfel54:32
    69FINKangasala SK (44)+21:30Tuomo Istolahti53:15
    70SWEEksj SOK (166)+21:31Sebastian Inderst56:43
    71SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+21:32Filip Ossiansson54:01
    72FINOK Trian 2 (62)+21:36Otto Sund53:47
    73FINKoovee 3 (279)+23:37Pavel Schestakov55:54
    74SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+23:37Marian Basset57:02
    75DENOK Pan rhus (32)+23:42Tue Lassen53:37
    76FINMS Parma 2 (59)+23:49Antti Vainio55:39
    77FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+23:56Janne Nieminen55:54
    78SWErla IF 2 (94)+24:06Patrik Lind1:01:50
    79FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+24:08Kalle Rantala56:23
    80SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+24:17Albert Mollen59:59
    81SWEIFK Ume (68)+25:00Lukas Peterson52:59
    82SWESnttringe SK (256)+25:02Simon Hector53:08
    83FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+25:03Sergey Dobrynin57:16
    84BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+25:08Dzmitry Krukov56:40
    85SWEOK Rodhen (80)+25:11Martin Jansson54:26
    86NORFrol IL 2 (96)+25:14Andreas Magery55:45
    87FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+25:20Jouni Kujala54:24
    88SWEOK Hllen (103)+25:24Jonas Engstrm53:58
    89FINNavi (82)+25:25Clemnt Valla1:03:44
    90NORFossum IF 2 (70)+25:40Simen Bordal55:34
    91FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+25:44Jani Syring57:42
    92FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+25:57Anssi Huostila58:39
    93SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+26:13Oskar Ljungqvist50:50
    94SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+27:37Markus Lang59:32
    95FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+27:45Mikko Hlli53:57
    96NORHalden SK 3 (145)+27:45yvind Helgerud1:00:02
    97RUSNord West (81)+28:06Nikita Stepanov51:37
    98FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+28:19Tapio Per1:00:13
    99SWELinkpings OK (149)+28:43Rasmus Elmelid49:45
    100RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+28:44Bogdan Rodionov57:41
    101SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (43)+28:4652:24
    102NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+28:48Hvard Irgens53:02
    103FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+28:53George Mavchun58:00
    104SWESkneslttens OL (210)+30:39Anton Nilsson55:10
    105RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+30:41Alexandr Shcherbakov58:57
    106RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+30:44Alexander Minakov55:16
    107FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+30:45Vesa Lahtinen58:49
    108FINSK Uusi (110)+30:46Heikki Vnnen59:56
    109ESPCatalonia Team (239)+30:48Biel Rafols59:28
    110SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+31:20Richard Sjholm1:03:57
    111FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+31:24Jarkko Saarinen54:49
    112FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+31:24Heikki Manninen58:46
    113FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+31:27Timo Parttimaa1:03:24
    114FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+31:38Ari Hmlinen59:19
    115SWEOK lvsj rby (302)+31:49Magnus Nordstrm1:03:42
    116NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+32:12Morten Urdal Bakke56:04
    117LATOK Ogre (1323)+32:21Raivo Kivlenieks53:03
    118NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+33:44Mathias Benjaminsen59:22
    119FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+33:45Jani Laine1:00:45
    120SWETby OK (61)+33:51Jakub Skoda1:01:33
    121FINEspoon Akilles (142)+33:51Jani Riissanen1:02:25
    122SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253)+33:53Sven-Anders Melin1:06:12
    123FINRasTiimi (134)+34:02Anssi Koirikivi56:55
    124SWEVxj OK (181)+34:06Patrik Karlsson54:58
    125FINOK77 (148)+35:49Vesa Kankaanp1:00:24
    126SWEHestra IF (78)+35:57Andreas Holmqvist59:24
    127SWEOK Tisaren 2 (66)+35:58Ivan Forsgren56:45
    128SWEHalmstad OK (167)+35:59Bjrn Karlsson58:40
    129FINOK Raseborg (125)+36:01Daniel Forsell59:16
    130FINMS Parma 4 (363)+36:05Olli Suonp1:01:20
    131NORBysen IL (225)+36:11Sigurd Stenvik1:08:25
    132FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+36:12Kari Mkinen1:07:14
    133RUSNord West 2 (170)+36:13Ivan Rodionov57:10
    134NOROppsal IF (159)+36:15Ola Marius Pedersen56:19
    135FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+36:27Eero Markkila1:00:49
    136FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+36:30Konsta Puranen57:50
    137FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+36:47Juha-Ville Ketolainen59:49
    138SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+36:53Joakim Axelsson1:04:31
    139NORNTNUI 2 (144)+37:15Magne Jutulstad53:46
    140FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (173)+37:18Will Critchley58:15
    141FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+37:19Pyry Mustonen58:32
    142NORFreidig SPK (449)+37:19Hvard Eidsmo58:05
    143NORAsker SK (263)+37:20Erland Kvisle58:44
    144FINRastivarsat (151)+37:21Tatu Leirimaa1:03:23
    145FINIF Femman (88)+37:23Anders Bckstrm57:48
    146FINOK Trian 3 (209)+37:25Emil Lnnstrm58:09
    147SUIBussola OK (249)+37:26Frei Lukas57:43
    148SWEGotlands OF (1716)+37:41Sebastian Mnsson57:15
    149SWEPojkskoj (1599)+37:45Tom Campbell58:38
    150FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188)+37:49Tuomas Hapola54:54
    151FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+37:53Elmeri Toivanen57:50
    152FINLapuan Virki (127)+37:58Ari - Pekka Juensuu58:30
    153ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+38:02Lauri Malsroos1:05:58
    154LTUAzuolas (107)+38:05Viktoras Staisiunas58:28
    155FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+38:09Tuomas Tala59:42
    156FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+38:10Atte Seppnen58:01
    157SWERehns BK 2 (141)+38:16Charlie Stolt1:04:16
    158SWEOK Orion 2 (124)+38:19Aleksander Bernaciak53:30
    159FINLynx 2 (108)+39:24Rainer Kujala1:01:18
    160LATOK Saldus (374)+39:45Oskars Zernis1:02:19
    161NORBkkelagets SK (121)+39:46Felix Breitschdel56:11
    162NORKongsberg OL (297)+39:50Mathias Drage54:15
    163FINKangasala SK 4 (185)+40:03Mikko Kivel1:00:44
    164SWESundbybergs IK (220)+40:06David Mellin1:00:45
    165SWEAttunda OK (86)+40:48Oskar Daniels1:03:25
    166FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+41:07Erling D. Sommerfeldt55:26
    167FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+41:12Matti Takala1:05:03
    168SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+41:14Viktor Flingmark1:05:09
    169FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+41:16Iivo Kriikkula52:55
    170SWEOK Rodhen 2 (190)+41:20Simon Andersson1:02:08
    171SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+42:09Fredrik Wigertz57:10
    172UKROK Slavutich (468)+42:17Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky1:01:49
    173SWEOK Roslagen (195)+42:17Tommy Lindberg56:12
    174FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+42:37Sami Levijoki1:10:55
    175SWEOK Alehof (331)+42:41Tobias Lindell1:06:49
    176FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+42:47Teemu Tauriainen1:01:46
    177FINMS Parma 3 (122)+42:49Pekka Lapila57:57
    178FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+42:50Petteri Rankinen59:29
    179FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+42:53Roope Koskinen55:46
    180FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+43:02Jussi Ernamo58:42
    181SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+43:34Lars Soldagg58:36
    182NORNTNUI 3 (150)+43:37Torkil Eide Solstad55:08
    183FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+43:52Markus Kainu58:09
    184FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+44:10Miikka Ketonen55:51
    185FINLuumen Rasti (214)+44:15Janne Kuningas58:59
    186FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+44:17Jussi Taussi55:59
    187FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+44:20Eero Koski1:00:54
    188NORLarvik OK (432)+44:21Jrgen Fryd1:03:47
    189FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+44:36Mikael Niemel1:07:42
    190LATOK Meridians (203)+44:46Valters Kaminskis1:03:22
    191GBRDRONGO (581)+45:08Matthew Vokes1:00:29
    192FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+45:23Matias Sankari1:02:33
    193NOREnga (158)+45:46Kjetil Bjrlo57:31
    194FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+45:48Mikko Salonen1:01:06
    195NORIF Sturla (255)+45:55Lars Henrik Verde Thon1:05:41
    196SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+47:03Emil Folino1:00:06
    197FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+47:08Juha Mikkolainen1:01:34
    198SWEJnkpings OK (395)+47:10Arvid Claesson58:47
    199SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (178)+47:13Gustav Berglund57:17
    200FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+47:14Joonas Nurminen1:01:24
    201ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+47:31Gion Schnyder58:17
    202SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+47:35Lukas Meier57:18
    203NORKristiansand OK 3 (106)+47:35Vit Braveny53:57
    204ESTJOKA (291)+47:39Tiit Thnas59:36
    205UKROK Kompas (342)+47:39Vadym Diachenko59:55
    206FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+47:40Mikko Loukkaanhuhta1:01:03
    207FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+47:45Simon Frjd58:32
    208FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+47:45Jere Pantsar1:01:34
    209RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+47:46Evgenii Ivanenko57:27
    210GBREUOC (208)+47:47Thomas Wilson59:42
    211RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+47:48NIKOLAI ZNOEV1:04:04
    212FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+47:49Heikki Kettunen58:52
    213FINRasti-Vihti (258)+47:50Mika Salo59:56
    214NORTrollelg (93)+47:51Jrgen Tegdan1:02:19
    215RUSALKO-STOP (164)+47:52VASILII KUZMIN58:06
    216NORModum OL (247)+47:53Erik Tren57:43
    217ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+47:57Rene Post57:46
    218FINSuunta 2000 (493)+48:01Jarkko Hasu1:08:39
    219FINJussis seven (271)+48:03Pete Forsman58:48
    220FINKoovee 4 (305)+48:03Miika Arvola1:01:53
    221FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+48:04Ville Pietil58:13
    222LTUMedeina (404)+48:11Tomas Boguzinskas1:13:42
    223FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+48:23Teemu Niskanen1:03:48
    224FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+48:28Hannu Oja1:02:15
    225SWESkogslparna (184)+49:20Brje Pauler53:36
    226SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+49:23Albin Andersson56:34
    227FINTurengin RC (841)+49:29Esa Merilinen1:20:41
    228DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+50:05Henrik Markvardsen1:02:50
    229FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+50:08Teemu Katajisto1:01:14
    230FINOK Botnia (235)+50:09Markus Bjrklund1:02:52
    231SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+50:12Mathias Wittwer1:01:14
    232FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+50:14Jarno Riikonen1:01:55
    233FINPargas IF (169)+50:15Felix Gottberg1:01:10
    234GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+50:17Olly Williams1:04:56
    235FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+50:19Jarno Mikkola1:01:08
    236SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+50:24Henrik Persson1:02:23
    237SWEFrlunda OL (157)+50:28Rasmus Arfwedson1:06:50
    238FINOK Trian 4 (129)+50:32Lars-Johan Ahlqvist1:00:38
    239FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+50:39Mika Kerkola1:01:02
    240SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+50:42Anders Hkanssson1:04:47
    241LATOK Kapa (175)+51:07Kaspars Cerjaks1:05:57
    242ESTOK Vru (206)+51:17Tarmo Siimsaare1:05:48
    243RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+51:18Eduard Chrennikov59:39
    244SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+51:23Andrew Quin1:03:06
    245NORVerdal OK (294)+52:34Anton Bjartnes1:02:54
    246SWEOK Milan (375)+52:42Jonas Lindahl1:11:13
    247FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+52:47Joona Viholainen1:03:37
    248FINOL-Bowlare (351)+52:58Jarmo Puttonen1:04:46
    249NOREmit (303)+52:59Tommy Jauhojrvi1:03:30
    250SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+53:101:06:58
    251SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+53:15Korvis Lilja1:04:35
    252SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+53:22Bjrn Wistrand1:04:47
    253FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+53:24Kristian Leppnen1:04:50
    254FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+53:40Atte Honkonen1:03:51
    255SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+54:02Samuel Svensson1:04:55
    256SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+54:31Johansson Mattias59:44
    257SWEDela (1346)+54:49Uffe Lindqvist1:06:05
    258SWEGvle OK (90)+54:53Richard Hejdenberg1:02:38
    259FINSiilin Rasti (233)+54:56Henri Jskelinen1:05:54
    260SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+55:01Ulrik Nordberg55:41
    261FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+55:04Teemu Takalo1:05:34
    262ESTSK100 (285)+55:26Jaan Tarmak1:06:38
    263FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+55:33Vesa Hyvrinen1:19:38
    264FINSK Vuoksi (228)+56:01Mika Tonder1:06:55
    265SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+56:03Lasse Jansson1:03:04
    266NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+56:05Thore Kornmo57:09
    267FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+56:05Ari Heinola1:07:33
    268FINNavi 2 (205)+56:08Teijo Marttinen1:06:20
    269FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+56:10Pekka Sorjonen1:06:34
    270FINKoovee 5 (473)+56:23Petteri Toivanen58:38
    271POLUNTS (1253)+56:30Krzysztof Wolowczyk1:01:33
    272GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+56:38Marvin Goericke59:27
    273FINLynx 4 (282)+56:46Janne Kivilaakso1:07:14
    274FINRasti-Lukko (153)+56:47Janne Ala-ijl1:06:26
    275NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+57:01Helge Tiger Hauglan1:20:31
    276SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+57:08Per Mrtensson58:41
    277SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+57:31Johan Hedman1:08:44
    278NORStord Orientering (440)+57:35Henrik Ottesen1:14:11
    279FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+57:49Jaakko Kulmala1:09:26
    280LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+57:50Valantinas Giedrius59:42
    281FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+57:55Teemu Kemppainen1:02:56
    282FINSappion Veikot (437)+58:03Paavo Vtinen58:47
    283FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+58:07Mikko Lassila59:31
    284FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+58:09Jani Keto1:03:53
    285SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+58:11Simon Seger1:08:50
    286FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+58:17Ossi Heikkil1:05:13
    287FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+58:19Jari Anttonen59:42
    288FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+58:21Marko Rautanen1:00:20
    289FINKarjaan Ura (349)+58:22Linus Lehto1:04:09
    290SWESurahammars SOK (292)+58:24Viktor hlen1:08:17
    291FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+58:26Juha Prittinen1:01:05
    292FINUlvilan Ura (381)+58:40Jyrki Haikonen1:08:22
    293SWEIF Thor (333)+58:42Fredrik Elwinger1:09:19
    294FINKeparDI (525)+58:57Rasmus Alen1:11:22
    295SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+59:05Johan Persson1:04:28
    296RUSYaroslavl (1560)+59:07Alexander Angelov1:08:45
    297FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+59:09Antti Paasikoski1:04:41
    298FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+59:12Jukka Kyhrinen1:12:50
    299FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+59:13Oscar Stenbacka1:08:14
    300FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)+59:15Jussi Partanen1:08:31
    301FINRasti 88 (309)+59:16Mikko Laine1:07:08
    302FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+59:20Jouni Kasurinen1:09:21
    303FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+59:20Kimmo Pernu1:08:58
    304FINIF Femman 2 (212)+59:23Staffan Tunis1:03:19
    305RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+59:43Denis Kuprienko1:01:21
    306SWENykpings OK 2 (1170)+1:00:07Tomas Reibring1:04:46
    307FINBertelin pojat (447)+1:00:11Timo Hytnen1:03:34
    308LATIK Auseklis (389)+1:00:20Ints Ulmanis1:10:38
    309FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+1:01:05Teemu Kngs57:17
    310FINRasti-Nokia (260)+1:01:08Jari Jokela1:01:39
    311FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+1:01:11Jani Pekurinen1:05:09
    312LATBurkanciems OK (422)+1:01:14Martins Vabulis1:04:40
    313FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+1:01:19Jukka Jarva1:11:05
    314FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+1:01:23Marko Kylml1:13:01
    315NORGanddal IL (275)+1:01:26Alf Johan Walgermo Lima1:02:24
    316SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+1:01:26Roethlisberger Michael1:04:08
    317ESTPuujalad (597)+1:01:27Oliver Immato1:05:07
    318RUSLegenda (315)+1:01:30Stepan Malinovskiy57:20
    319FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+1:01:33Petri Rusanen1:02:58
    320FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+1:01:35Niilo Lusila1:04:26
    321FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+1:01:37Atte Sievl1:03:31
    322RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+1:01:38Andrey Barkalov1:02:46
    323FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+1:01:57Veli-Matti Pulli1:05:54
    324FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+1:02:01Pertti Syrjl1:05:05
    325FINValkealan Kajo (652)+1:02:03Jussi Siukkola1:06:03
    326FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+1:02:06Kimmo Hilli1:12:57
    327SWEIFK Kiruna (622)+1:02:11Mats Luspa1:07:58
    328FINLapin Veikot (431)+1:03:20Kauko Pkkl1:14:49
    329FINHiiltomiehet (293)+1:03:36Ilkka Nurminen1:06:10
    330FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+1:03:36Antti Hkmies1:01:46
    331FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+1:03:40Timo Grhn1:04:57
    332FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+1:04:01Roy Wickholm1:04:46
    333LATOZONS OK (139)+1:04:43Janis Skujenieks1:07:26
    334FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+1:04:46Markus Ronkainen1:15:53
    335SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+1:04:52Christoffer Norrman1:14:02
    336LAT30draugi.lv (355)+1:04:54Artis Dobulis1:09:47
    337SWEUme OK (399)+1:05:01Andreas Eriksson1:04:18
    338BLRSozh (273)+1:05:02Vitali Dubrouski1:07:42
    339FINMaarian Mahti (215)+1:05:14Jari Jaakkola1:05:04
    340FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+1:05:16Jussi Karelo1:06:12
    341SWESundsvalls OK (186)+1:05:171:01:17
    342FINRastikarhut (243)+1:05:19Roope Lohikoski1:01:16
    343FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+1:05:20Esa Holappa1:01:52
    344GERSportvogl (526)+1:05:22markus knig1:06:18
    345FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+1:05:23Arto Vainiomki1:06:24
    346SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+1:05:24Andreas Curiger1:09:18
    347FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+1:05:24Joona Leipijrvi1:07:12
    348SWEOK Kullingshof (179)+1:05:26Erik Classon53:04
    349FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+1:05:27Janne Runtti57:48
    350FINPanssariprikaati (398)+1:05:28Eero Pietil57:53
    351FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+1:05:31Jussi Virtanen1:00:25
    352FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1186)+1:05:31Vesa Klemettinen1:06:42
    353FINLaihian Luja (549)+1:05:32Jarkko Rajala1:10:44
    354FINLynx 3 (419)+1:05:40Mikko Kuusinen1:18:52
    355FINJohn Deere (1357)+1:05:53Kalle Kettunen1:09:10
    356FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (434)+1:06:00Mika Nurmo1:07:44
    357SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+1:06:04Mika Numminen1:14:36
    358FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+1:06:06Samuel Korhonen1:02:54
    359FINNrpes OK (317)+1:06:11Pontus Backlund1:02:48
    360FINAivan Sama (411)+1:06:23Rauno Ratilainen1:02:54
    361SWEOK Ravinen 3 (183)+1:06:26Baptiste Girard1:03:56
    362FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+1:06:29Juha-Pekka Larmala1:06:31
    363FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+1:06:55Mikko Pussinen1:03:06
    364FINMaavoimien Esikunta (388)+1:06:57Heikki Nousiainen1:00:45
    365FINRasti-Jussit (270)+1:07:01Antti Korkeakangas1:03:44
    366FINOK Trian 5 (489)+1:07:02Kleo Ketonen1:18:22
    367FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+1:07:16Janne Rossi53:56
    368SWEOK Msen (964)+1:07:36Ingemar Magnusson1:09:32
    369NORGNEIST (412)+1:07:46yvind Johannessen1:14:33
    370FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+1:07:47Mika Lehtonen1:12:25
    371FINOK Terjrv (572)+1:08:23Mathias Forsbacka1:02:57
    372FINJuntit OK (617)+1:08:25Eetu Pekkanen1:04:45
    373FINHelppoRasti (397)+1:08:29J-P Andelmaa1:04:24
    374FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+1:08:33Tuomas Hakkarainen1:03:06
    375FINRasti E4 (269)+1:08:34Teemu Rautiainen1:08:12
    376FINOK77 2 (165)+1:08:45Valter Mrtenson1:03:49
    377FINHellanmaan Ters (903)+1:08:48Kimmo Niska1:03:23
    378FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+1:08:51Juha Nivukoski1:07:39
    379FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+1:08:54Juha Ylihrsil1:03:21
    380NORTnsberg og omegn OL (344)+1:08:56ystein Fruseth Christiansen1:01:44
    381SUIOLG Pfffikon (631)+1:09:00Markus Bieri1:06:04
    382FINKalvolan Keihs (1076)+1:09:02Viljo Oripelto1:04:05
    383SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+1:09:03Jan Hjort1:12:21
    384SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+1:09:06Arvid Sundkvist1:05:34
    385FINZSKA Sivatti (810)+1:09:08Ossi Sippu1:07:14
    386FINLahti 2017 (1436)+1:09:11Raiko Pousi1:06:34
    387FINRasti-Jyry (609)+1:09:31Mika Ovaskainen1:05:15
    388SWESundbybergs IK 2 (340)+1:09:38Ronny Falk1:00:48
    389FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+1:09:40Mikko Pajukangas1:03:09
    390FINAlatornion Pirkat (312)+1:09:43Antti Kalapudas1:12:21
    391NORIndre stfold OK (391)+1:09:49Thomas Bedin1:02:31
    392FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (204)+1:10:07Jani Tamminen1:04:13
    393FINIK Falken (373)+1:10:20Sren Jansson1:05:11
    394RUSOmega (201)+1:10:22Sergey Yutkin1:18:37
    395ESTOK West (661)+1:10:28Ragnar Kruusla1:02:44
    396HUNHungarian idols (1453)+1:10:29Gabor Domonyik1:12:36
    397FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672)+1:10:30Simo Jskelinen1:03:30
    398FINMS Parma 5 (244)+1:10:30Mikko Mtt1:13:15
    399FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+1:10:37Jari Kielenniva1:08:09
    400FINLitran Mitta (1603)+1:11:15Pekka Linnainmaa1:14:29
    401FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (405)+1:11:27Esa Hietala1:17:31
    402FINRiihon ukk (595)+1:12:14Janne Virkki1:11:53
    403RUSNord West 3 (669)+1:12:19SERGEI Krasilnikov1:14:30
    404RUSFryazino (1632)+1:12:22Gleb Gribanov1:05:15
    405ISREmek Hefer OK (242)+1:12:33Alexey Marchenko1:04:55
    406FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+1:12:35Franck Louvet1:01:28
    407FINKaakon Rasti (713)+1:12:40Petri Kotro1:06:04
    408FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+1:12:45Hannu Tiainen1:14:13
    409FINOlavin Rasti (330)+1:12:46Tomi Kivenjuuri1:16:01
    410FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1233)+1:12:55Mika Pimininen1:14:45
    411RUSNorthern Wind (163)+1:13:02Alexey Zemliakov1:04:09
    412FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+1:13:16Markus Hannula1:15:07
    413FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+1:13:23Jukka Lahtinen1:22:55
    414LATOK Arona (314)+1:13:31Dzenitis Juris1:04:30
    415FINKauhavan Wisa (531)+1:13:33Pauli Ojanper1:12:00
    416USACambridge Sports Union (230)+1:13:34Giacomo Barbone1:02:19
    417FINMS Parma 6 (417)+1:13:41Thomas Ekstrm1:09:46
    418FINPetolintu (325)+1:13:48Sampo Forssen1:12:35
    419FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (532)+1:13:52Tomi Lfman1:09:17
    420NORWing OK (252)+1:13:57Arvid Lyngstad1:13:41
    421ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+1:14:03Mati Mgi1:11:20
    422NORk-94 (425)+1:14:06Thor Mella1:09:59
    423FINSocca (418)+1:14:42Jussi Jalkanen1:06:32
    424FINReaktor Innovations (567)+1:14:43Joni Freeman1:03:05
    425FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+1:14:50Mika Lammi1:06:44
    426FINTeam Ylikunto (1707)+1:14:58Juha Pallonen1:01:43
    427SWEVsters SOK (281)+1:15:05Carl Nslund1:06:13
    428FINTeme Ski Team (223)+1:15:15Teemu Pasanen1:06:09
    429FINVirtain Urheilijat (600)+1:15:16Markku Mkel1:08:26
    430NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+1:15:16Anna Ulvensen1:05:14
    431FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+1:15:19Juri Emaldynov1:04:39
    432FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+1:15:23Kari Mki1:05:07
    433FINSavon Suunta (461)+1:15:24Timo Natunen1:05:08
    434SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82 (650)+1:15:25Magnus Forsberg1:11:07
    435SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (200)+1:15:28Giding Jonas1:11:32
    436FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+1:15:34Jukka Behm1:21:25
    437FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+1:15:34Timo Salonen1:08:18
    438SWETullinge SK 4 (287)+1:16:22Johanna Lnnkvist1:04:27
    439FINRastiPiikki (430)+1:16:28Johan Pivike1:10:44
    440FINKonserni (1336)+1:16:34Mkel Markus1:15:37
    441FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+1:16:49Aleksi Rsnen1:00:26
    442FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+1:16:53Perttu Kaipia1:13:07
    443FINIF Femman 3 (518)+1:16:55Jan Slotte1:12:35
    444FINTio Rttens Mn (407)+1:16:56Matti Huttunen1:08:36
    445NOROppsal IF 2 (496)+1:17:15Espen Wigaard1:06:57
    446IRLEaster Rising Orienteering (682)+1:17:20Hector Haynes1:08:47
    447FINKoovee 6 (812)+1:17:30Miika Jrvinen1:13:02
    448FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (376)+1:17:39Timo Leppkorpi1:20:02
    449FINTelemark Team rn (625)+1:18:11Henri Arjanne1:04:03
    450FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+1:18:13Ville Tyryl1:06:38
    451SWEAlfta SA OK (659)+1:18:15Thomas Ericson1:12:46
    452FINOulun Tarmo (832)+1:18:31Jussi Neuvonen1:15:35
    453FINVauhtiveijarit (604)+1:18:34Markku Taskila1:07:14
    454FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (345)+1:18:37Samuli Nio1:08:54
    455FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+1:18:38Patrik Wrnman1:06:10
    456FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714)+1:18:55Jyri Malmstrm1:19:36
    457FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (690)+1:18:59Pasi Lahtinen1:13:59
    458FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+1:19:04Jari Turunen1:17:59
    459FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (462)+1:19:05Mikko Piispanen1:09:24
    460FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (301)+1:19:15Teemu Kaitanen1:11:37
    461FINTeam Olli Jokinen (733)+1:20:00Tuomas Kinnunen1:04:48
    462ESTLSF Pronoking Team (415)+1:20:03Arthur Raichmann1:15:21
    463SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+1:20:04Kiril Yovchev1:11:06
    464FINSCA Finland (1131)+1:20:05Miika Porkka1:17:00
    465FINOK Trian 12 (1066)+1:20:06Henrik Lund1:06:38
    466FINSyneisen Salpa (556)+1:20:09Paavo Hiltunen1:15:21
    467FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (603)+1:20:10Raimo Herttua1:14:19
    468FINSomeron Esa (562)+1:20:26Janne Alitalo55:10
    469FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (640)+1:20:32Matti Lr1:21:31
    470ESTOK Vru 2 (697)+1:20:34Tnis Piirisild1:04:43
    471FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428)+1:20:35Mika Vkevinen1:10:12
    472FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+1:20:38Miika Lahtinen1:04:29
    473FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+1:20:40Geza Molnar1:12:36
    474RUSIzhora (654)+1:20:45Valera Deshko1:14:25
    475FINLynx 5 (816)+1:20:58Sami Isoherranen1:09:53
    476FINKuortaneen Kunto (457)+1:21:00Pyry Stevander1:19:39
    477FINPeab Seicon (519)+1:21:03Vesa Mkiranta1:16:54
    478SWETibro OK (506)+1:21:08Anton Pettersson1:19:22
    479FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (497)+1:21:19Tommi Sillanp1:16:25
    480FINNoin 7 Lampea (922)+1:21:21Esa Lampi1:12:57
    481FINSettiijt (573)+1:21:23Asko Hmlinen1:08:58
    482FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379)+1:21:25Mika Rantala1:08:02
    483FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (453)+1:21:26Ossi Autio1:08:42
    484FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+1:21:28Teo Kettunen1:19:59
    485FINOK77 4 (463)+1:21:30Petri Ttterman1:09:18
    486FINAS Skinnarila (545)+1:21:31Arto Parkko1:13:30
    487FINTeam Lactic Acid (427)+1:21:33Timo Nordlund1:16:55
    488FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1003)+1:21:33Pekka Nurminen1:08:45
    489FINIlmatorjunta (623)+1:21:38Antti Kajan1:14:30
    490POLOK!Sport (324)+1:21:39Krystian Sedlak1:16:04
    491LATIK Auseklis 5 (467)+1:22:08Dainis Krasovskis1:08:54
    492FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (1175)+1:22:15Antti Rsnen1:25:26
    493FINEx-Legends (231)+1:22:21Timo Riissanen1:16:41
    494FINFTA (679)+1:22:29Sakari Mustalahti1:15:10
    495SWEOK Hllen 3 (361)+1:22:37Adam Hellstadius1:11:20
    496SWEIOF Office (1650)+1:22:58Hans Jrgen Kvle58:51
    497NORNTNUI 4 (246)+1:23:00Eirik Aal1:02:39
    498FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1272)+1:23:00Mattia Debertolis1:03:50
    499RUSMile-Sport (576)+1:23:15Uriy Borodulin1:15:01
    500FINKiimingin Virkut (553)+1:23:28Jukka Tervaskanto1:17:07
    501SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507)+1:23:56Jonas Lundberg1:08:32
    502ESTOK Ilves (298)+1:23:59Tauno Tiirats1:00:40
    503FINLaitilan Jyske (280)+1:24:03Jukka Suominen1:12:46
    504FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+1:24:07Jorma Ojalainen1:03:32
    505FINSuunta Jurva (543)+1:24:10Kai Kamila1:01:48
    506FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (636)+1:24:12Eemil Hyppnen1:03:26
    507FINEndurance (751)+1:24:13Tero Hyppl1:17:00
    508FINKela (1291)+1:24:14Ville Viisanen1:09:03
    509FINNostars (394)+1:24:17Janne Syrjlinen1:10:26
    510FINPR-Shkty (1418)+1:24:18Paavo Rantala1:08:49
    511FINPijt-Rasti (723)+1:24:20Kimmo Vnni1:08:21
    512FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (536)+1:24:22Vilkku Jalli1:08:05
    513NORNeed for speed (830)+1:24:44Richard Zeiner-Gundersen1:25:45
    514ESTRAE ROK (1602)+1:24:48Ain Fjodorov1:10:54
    515FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (454)+1:24:54Jarmo Aho1:12:25
    516FINJ-Town O Bros (891)+1:24:55Erika Uotila1:13:32
    517FINPyht Miehet (503)+1:24:58Pekka Kiljunen1:02:54
    518SWEIFK Ume 2 (336)+1:25:04Adam Johansson1:30:59
    519FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (423)+1:25:05Jouni Saranp1:15:56
    520FINRasti Elmo (716)+1:25:09Matti Turtola1:06:07
    521FINKangasala SK 8 (346)+1:25:13Lasse-Pekka Lahti1:23:26
    522FINMADROG (1531)+1:25:19Jukka Kallio1:14:01
    523FINK-SR rajatoimisto (390)+1:25:25Teemu Korhonen1:11:40
    524FINDowntown 65 (601)+1:25:28Jani Brandt1:16:20
    525FINKartankiertjt (978)+1:25:32Jani Heikkil1:20:27
    526LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+1:25:37Andris Mireckis1:02:43
    527CHNShanghai Orienteering team (219)+1:26:15Liang Xi Yuan1:05:02
    528FINRaisu Lumous (480)+1:26:21Antti Mattila1:15:55
    529NORHalden SK 4 (1120)+1:26:22Lacho Iliev1:00:01
    530FINSaurusmetsn Suunnistajat (1287)+1:26:30Ari Ahonen1:11:43
    531NORMalvik IL (646)+1:26:35Nicholas Morgan1:00:05
    532FINStora Enso Mets (673)+1:26:43Antti Karjalainen1:12:08
    533GBRCLYDE (551)+1:26:48Patrick Walder1:09:26
    534FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (403)+1:26:49Jorma Kivel1:02:07
    535FINRasTiimi 2 (444)+1:27:04Vesa Koirikivi1:14:22
    536FINPikku Hukat (648)+1:27:05Antti Salmi1:03:53
    537FINPerhon Kiri (612)+1:27:08Juho Lakanen1:10:14
    538FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516)+1:27:11Ismo Paukku1:15:26
    539FINVaalan Karhu (472)+1:27:14Jouni Koljonen1:13:07
    540FINIK Kronan (500)+1:27:15Sren Svenlin1:10:56
    541FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540)+1:27:32Juho Kotakorva1:29:13
    542FINViitasaaren Suunta (539)+1:27:39Tero Leppmki1:39:48
    543FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250)+1:27:40Tuomas Sily1:06:50
    544FINLapin Sudet (641)+1:27:45Janne Hannola1:37:07
    545RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+1:27:59Andrey Shvedov1:08:31
    546FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1165)+1:28:36Pyry Ruusunen1:17:46
    547SWEGvle OK 2 (311)+1:28:36Anders Olsson1:16:20
    548FINRasti 88 2 (687)+1:28:38Atte Nokka1:07:45
    549FINSK Kanantaluttajat (464)+1:28:43Janne Kohonen1:17:44
    550FINRC Eemeli (498)+1:28:45Mikko Laurikkala1:18:17
    551FINUsmin PaTut (1401)+1:28:54Jouni Karetjoki1:07:48
    552FINPuTi (849)+1:28:56Pyry Aurasmaa1:23:53
    553FINKuusiston Jylh (772)+1:29:08Ilkka Vnsk1:17:29
    554SWETullinge SK 3 (202)+1:29:09Jrgen Axelsson1:08:19
    555FINKoovee 7 (1005)+1:29:13Hannu Sillanp1:08:04
    556FINTeam Tommila (1087)+1:29:16Lasse Tommila1:19:01
    557FINSekavaa sakkia (828)+1:29:42Mikko Rnkk1:09:38
    558FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (795)+1:29:56Veli-Petteri Nieminen1:16:54
    559FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (678)+1:30:17Alpo Kuusisto1:05:28
    560SWEGotlands OF 2 (1717)+1:30:30Fredrik Levin1:07:59
    561FINSuvunSuunta (1265)+1:30:38Aki Kankkunen1:17:49
    562FINKodisjoen Kaiku (680)+1:30:41Pekka Lehtoruusu1:19:57
    563FINRasti-Jussit 2 (569)+1:30:45Mikael Suvanto1:16:55
    564NOROK Skeidi (354)+1:30:50Helge Gisholt1:05:49
    565FINOC Toffee (414)+1:30:53Samuli Ketola1:13:45
    566GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (876)+1:30:54James Mellor1:14:45
    567FINKarsu.fi (1517)+1:30:59Juha-Mikael Malinen1:21:29
    568FINSAL (758)+1:31:05Eero Rantala1:27:06
    569FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1154)+1:31:28Jukka Pohjonen1:17:46
    570FINEpiln Esa (671)+1:31:28Otto Ruusunen1:04:34
    571FINHimangan Urheilijat (416)+1:31:33Tomi Sepp1:17:36
    572FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (598)+1:31:39Esa Kuoppala1:08:01
    573FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (645)+1:31:47Satu Tahvonen1:16:08
    574FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (773)+1:31:50Jaakko Hirvonen1:25:57
    575ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+1:31:56Raul Kudre1:03:18
    576FINUlvilan Ura 2 (711)+1:32:12Jari Holmberg1:12:09
    577FINRastikarhut 3 (413)+1:32:15Markku Mkel1:19:08
    578CANYukon (384)+1:32:41Forest Pearson1:10:00
    579FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (593)+1:32:45Jussi Uusihonko1:22:52
    580FINHankasalmen Hanka (528)+1:32:47Matti Hyyrylinen1:07:50
    581FINHappyOrNot (1058)+1:32:51Arvi Vnnen1:17:01
    582FINMesikmmenet 2 (1031)+1:32:51Vesa Launiainen1:23:04
    583FINTurun NMKY (387)+1:33:08Pekka Viikari1:11:20
    584RUSYour Own Adventure (1538)+1:33:13Maxim Mentiy1:23:48
    585FINToimen Pojat (1525)+1:33:32Vili Huhta-Koivisto1:08:25
    586SUIStefan60 (1537)+1:33:32Yves Aschwanden59:21
    587FINPeikot Hiihto (552)+1:33:35Olli Hmlinen1:06:41
    588FINHukka Suunta (667)+1:33:37Jyrki Pietil1:18:53
    589FINKanuuna (823)+1:34:06Jani Granqvist1:18:03
    590RUSOmega 2 (471)+1:34:11Evgeniy Baranov1:11:39
    591LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+1:34:13Juris Ritums1:09:15
    592FINHiiltosiskot (653)+1:34:17Marja Rantanen1:22:35
    593FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+1:34:20Jyrki Kaunismki1:05:57
    594FINValtra (1708)+1:34:21Mika Heimonen1:13:27
    595FINOK Jorren (681)+1:34:26Jon Engstrm1:13:28
    596FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169)+1:34:31Juho Nikula1:09:48
    597FINLaihian Luja 2 (574)+1:34:36Jussi Knuuttila1:13:58
    598SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (996)+1:34:37Hkan Palm1:06:36
    599FINMS Parma 7 (565)+1:34:49Mikko Valkama1:13:24
    600FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (368)+1:34:57Markku Helle1:08:58
    601FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1046)+1:35:00Kim Hurtta1:15:29
    602FINLinnankiertjt (851)+1:35:10VP Ronkainen1:29:14
    603FINSK Krmeenkantajat (906)+1:35:14Tero Kuosmanen1:16:24
    604FINOK Skarpdal (409)+1:35:19Yvonne Gunell1:10:50
    605LATBurkanciems OK 2 (855)+1:35:21Andis Ozols1:20:22
    606FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (854)+1:35:22Ari Niskanen1:11:35
    607FINSiilin Rasti 2 (670)+1:35:36Kari-Pekka Kankkunen1:23:33
    608FINAalto A!dventures (1490)+1:35:36Valtteri Itranta1:24:49
    609FINIisu (615)+1:35:40Kimmo Kakko1:12:21
    610FINVerttuun Namika (737)+1:35:42Timo Hietaoja1:19:47
    611SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (717)+1:35:49Andrin Bieri1:00:04
    612FINLoimaan Jankko (499)+1:35:58Osmo Hongisto1:04:26
    613FINSK Mortis (938)+1:35:58Juha Auvinen1:14:58
    614FINTeam Keisanen (974)+1:36:01Janne Keisanen1:03:55
    615FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+1:36:05Mikko Yli-Kauppila1:04:09
    616FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+1:36:09Eero Jalonen1:13:20
    617FRAAnnecy Sports Orientation (426)+1:36:11Baptiste Lucas1:11:33
    618FINSiikaisten Sisu (547)+1:36:15Kalle Peltomki1:06:52
    619FINEtulan veljekset (512)+1:36:15Jani Etula1:12:05
    620FINMyllriset 3 (1004)+1:36:16Aki Myllrinen58:11
    621FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (754)+1:36:34Keijo Piippolainen1:25:47
    622FINKalevan Rasti 4 (487)+1:36:39Johan Pkknen1:22:43
    623FINKannuksen Ura (599)+1:36:45Veijo Korpijrvi1:26:31
    624FINOulun Raksa (902)+1:36:49Niko Torvela1:10:14
    625FINOP (1666)+1:36:56Pami Pihlstrm1:25:33
    626FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+1:36:59Jussi Sumanen1:12:11
    627FINPuijon Pojat (820)+1:37:02Antti Lindgren1:11:26
    628FINWanhat weikot yr. (1440)+1:37:04Jari Jormanainen1:13:50
    629FINTyrwn Woima (452)+1:37:08Visa Metsl1:15:17
    630FINNavi 7 (1095)+1:37:10Jere Manninen1:11:33
    631FINMiehikkln Vilkas (664)+1:37:13Tomi Kauppila1:17:14
    632FINPorvoon Urheilijat (857)+1:37:15Leo Pahkin1:23:32
    633FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1543)+1:37:16Hannu Hautala1:18:50
    634LATMezmalas MTB (370)+1:37:19Jubelis Gints1:10:55
    635SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619)+1:37:48Emil Hyttinen1:10:00
    636NORVerdal OK 2 (742)+1:37:58Per Grande1:16:47
    637FINAlajrven Ankkurit (535)+1:38:04Juha Latvala1:14:42
    638FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1012)+1:38:08Pauli Forma1:24:11
    639FINJuuan Jnne (611)+1:38:11Matti Roininen1:08:35
    640FINSport in Muhos (1622)+1:38:22arto pivinen1:03:35
    641FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+1:38:24Kari Sillanp1:17:39
    642FINIF Brahe 3 (844)+1:38:26Jonas Wahlberg1:16:34
    643FINPaimion Rasti 4 (286)+1:38:35Tuomo Reinivuo1:15:04
    644FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1008)+1:38:37Niilo Liuhto1:13:23
    645FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1119)+1:38:40Jani Nivala1:23:27
    646NORModum OL 2 (619)+1:38:41Petter Stenbro1:13:52
    647FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (550)+1:38:57Eetu Liukko1:04:34
    648FINSuunnaton Into (537)+1:39:05Janne Lehto1:02:32
    649FINRastikarhut 2 (515)+1:39:12Pekka Aalto1:04:31
    650FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779)+1:39:19Kalle Vaismaa1:23:42
    651ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+1:39:21Jano Jarvelaid1:13:35
    652FINRastihaukat (704)+1:39:29Harri Kauppinen1:15:11
    653FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1057)+1:39:31Jukka Viero1:11:07
    654LATOK Meridians 3 (352)+1:39:31Arnis Sulmeisters1:26:17
    655FINPaha Rasti (692)+1:39:33Marko Niemel1:21:39
    656FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (962)+1:39:37Mauri Jokitalo1:36:18
    657FINNeliveto (1234)+1:39:41Juha Paturi1:19:42
    658FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+1:39:43Aku Korhonen1:16:47
    659LATOK Meridians 2 (320)+1:39:43Martins Platacis1:13:18
    660FINFujitsu (931)+1:39:49Vesa Punkari1:18:13
    661FINMurut (438)+1:39:54Matleena Bostrm1:10:55
    662FINLuumen Rasti 2 (883)+1:40:12Janne Neuvonen1:13:05
    663LATOK Meridians 4 (644)+1:40:17Maris Baltins1:17:36
    664FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (665)+1:40:25Ruska Saarela1:20:12
    665FINYlneen Kiri (675)+1:40:30Tuomas Salminen1:23:49
    666FINLepatiittos2 (1604)+1:40:33Teemu Pytkangas1:18:34
    667FIN007Hyypp (885)+1:40:36Tuomas Hyypp1:03:54
    668FINAri Pojjaat (1153)+1:40:37Henri Eloranta1:13:39
    669FIN86. Kadettikurssi (749)+1:40:38Ann-Sofie Forssten1:23:54
    670SWEOK Orion 3 (485)+1:40:43Johan Engstrm1:03:39
    671FINEspoon Suunta 8 (836)+1:40:44Antti Kemppainen1:30:17
    672FINIF Minken (469)+1:40:45Sren Strandvall1:25:26
    673SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (900)+1:40:47Mark Aegler1:14:24
    674FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3 (1263)+1:40:57Samu Sievl1:03:31
    675FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (969)+1:41:01Arto Uusi-Simola1:16:14
    676FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1671)+1:41:04Markku Keskitalo1:17:22
    677FINPss Viiraa (1167)+1:41:04Matti Karttunen1:21:30
    678FINRasti 88 3 (824)+1:41:16Touko Tuomola1:20:59
    679SWEHammarby IF OF (538)+1:41:17Johan Bjrklund1:03:13
    680FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1028)+1:41:30Simo Vrt1:26:44
    681SWEKorsns IF OK (560)+1:41:33Hans-ke Sktt1:13:15
    682GBRInterlopers (465)+1:41:51Ewan MacMillan59:05
    683FINOK Botnia 2 (976)+1:41:55Linus Hansen1:09:00
    684FINHuhtasen Heimo (739)+1:41:59Kiri Huhtanen1:05:46
    685FINRastivarsat 5 (734)+1:42:01Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:07:16
    686FINTervanjuojat (1202)+1:42:03Tomasz Pryjma1:13:53
    687FINYlivieskan Kuula (591)+1:42:05Antti Isoknt1:18:26
    688FINHerraseura (1377)+1:42:07Matti Timonen1:15:35
    689FINLapua-ketjut (1200)+1:42:08Ilkka Mikkola1:06:08
    690FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (875)+1:42:11Antti Muilu1:30:39
    691FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616)+1:42:13Ville Heikkinen1:18:08
    692FINOK Trian 6 (632)+1:42:15Mikael Sundstrm1:09:57
    693FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+1:42:15Juha Koskenvuo1:16:48
    694FINKorven Honka (400)+1:42:17Hannu Siekkinen1:04:43
    695FINOC Puisto (579)+1:42:22Juha Meronen1:17:28
    696NORKristiansand OK 4 (846)+1:42:22Stein Erik Scheie1:10:28
    697FINMustalammen Pallo (871)+1:42:25Pekka Saalasti1:16:43
    698FINNousiaisten Alku (956)+1:42:25Tuomo Stenberg1:03:22
    699FINSuosmeren Salpa (905)+1:42:32Harri Erkkil1:27:09
    700FINS-Yosuustoiminta (1001)+1:42:33Arttu Laine1:16:42
    701LATVeselava (587)+1:42:54Janis Actins1:23:45
    702FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514)+1:43:02Tapio Kujala1:08:01
    703LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077)+1:43:34Harijs Meiers1:09:49
    704FINOK Trian 8 (707)+1:43:42Vesa Isoniemi1:19:45
    705FINHernemen Porina (614)+1:43:51Petri Kajarinne1:02:15
    706FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052)+1:43:55Samuli Teittinen1:23:00
    707FINNastolan Ter 2 (1190)+1:43:57Ville Laine1:03:25
    708FINDirty Seven (925)+1:44:04Jussi Lautala1:19:15
    709FINLohtajan Veikot (626)+1:44:16Seppo Jylh1:17:49
    710FINTeam EK Syksiss (802)+1:44:30Julius Rajamki1:18:25
    711SWEFalkpings AIK OK 2 (1044)+1:44:52Anton Udd1:09:18
    712FINBertelin pojat 2 (813)+1:45:14Markus Pentti1:26:00
    713FINYIT Rakennus (580)+1:45:21Reima Vainio1:29:20
    714FINRastipukit (509)+1:45:27Lauri Hmeen-Anttila1:13:36
    715FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1683)+1:45:38Rolf Helander1:06:33
    716FINIivolan Team (1322)+1:45:41Jarmo Kolu1:25:18
    717FINSolf IK (392)+1:45:42Marcus Enegren1:11:17
    718FINOutotec (837)+1:45:49Kari Elomki1:26:15
    719SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (334)+1:46:11Henrik Lundgren1:24:00
    720FINPnttvuoren Peikot (869)+1:46:12Pyry Rahkila1:10:54
    721FINNCS Sport (710)+1:46:13Jarmo Hokkanen1:10:04
    722FINKerkesix (757)+1:46:15Tatu Solin1:18:55
    723FINRempsun Metalli (957)+1:46:18Anne Kiijrvi1:21:25
    724FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1132)+1:46:19Jussi-Pekka Rantio1:08:42
    725FINOK Raseborg 3 (590)+1:46:20Andreas Sjholm1:10:09
    726FINNastolan Ter (460)+1:46:32Reijo Kuoppala1:23:36
    727FINIF land (366)+1:46:35Lars Janlv1:26:01
    728FINPK Racing Team (492)+1:46:36Pasi Heinonen1:20:28
    729FINRastivarsat 4 (610)+1:46:37Pasi Turunen1:10:47
    730FINSappion Veikot 2 (1387)+1:46:39Antti Korhonen1:08:31
    731FINPaVi (783)+1:46:40Timo Mouhu1:13:01
    732FINKoovee 8 (1152)+1:46:42Jukka Suojanen1:33:26
    733FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (594)+1:46:46Jyrki Kuusisto1:19:38
    734FINMuurlan Vihuri (495)+1:46:47Matti Juva1:26:33
    735FINTupifast (1276)+1:46:49Miika Tupala1:08:21
    736FINTurska (939)+1:46:51Arto Kpynen1:41:48
    737FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (796)+1:46:53Pekka Rantila1:25:42
    738FINRasti-Lukko 3 (677)+1:46:55Mika Silander1:17:28
    739FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1282)+1:46:59Janne Hmlinen1:36:34
    740FINRastitykki (1623)+1:47:01Kalle Turkkila1:18:19
    741FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807)+1:47:05Sami Kmrinen1:10:02
    742FINLauttakyln Luja (583)+1:47:08Pekka Norri1:05:40
    743FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (817)+1:47:11Eero Hautala1:13:03
    744FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1055)+1:47:14Petri Tuominen1:12:21
    745FINOC Harharetki (815)+1:47:16Tomi Kiiski1:17:38
    746FINTT226 (972)+1:47:18Martti Roponen1:09:50
    747FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557)+1:47:59Kristiina Vaano1:24:57
    748FINOK Ostrobotnia (847)+1:48:01Joonas Saarela1:18:19
    749FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (768)+1:48:02Sami Sjblom59:31
    750GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759)+1:48:04Antti Laitinen1:09:50
    751FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (941)+1:48:04Mika Elo1:06:36
    752FINJyvskyln amk (781)+1:48:08Kari Hytnen1:12:54
    753FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666)+1:48:09Jarno Kiintola1:01:42
    754FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (445)+1:48:21Ville Vuorenmaa1:13:57
    755SWESigtuna OK (888)+1:48:35Anders Brinkman1:18:13
    756FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501)+1:48:37Joona Malmi1:33:27
    757FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794)+1:48:38Niki Haake1:13:11
    758SWETby OK 2 (288)+1:48:39Emma Hagrot1:12:11
    759SWEGanska OK (658)+1:48:41Ronny Liljenberg1:19:56
    760FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (691)+1:48:44Juhani Nikumaa1:18:40
    761FINSukK 83 (621)+1:48:48Arjo Laukia1:07:48
    762FINAuran Vannas (1127)+1:48:48Antti Virtanen1:20:09
    763GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613)+1:48:50Jakob Schach1:04:51
    764FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (585)+1:48:50Markus Saramki1:09:51
    765FINKyrs-Rasti (655)+1:48:53Tuomo Tuomisto1:08:45
    766FINIntersport (524)+1:48:54Lauri Pyyknen1:09:05
    767FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541)+1:49:00Matleena Juvonen1:13:14
    768FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+1:49:02Martin Ahlskog1:32:37
    769FINHrt Lampaat (753)+1:49:05Simo Norema1:11:25
    770FINSweco (634)+1:49:14Jenni Vapaaoksa1:25:55
    771ESTBona Fide (895)+1:49:25Mati Preitof1:21:44
    772FINRasti E4 2 (277)+1:49:34Timo Minkkinen1:22:48
    773POLUNTS 2 (1558)+1:49:37Ryszard Chachurski1:12:17
    774FINFreeport Cobalt (998)+1:49:38Harri Virkkala1:19:09
    775FINHanhipern Vauhti (1049)+1:49:39Simo Valtanen1:12:06
    776FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (295)+1:49:43Jarkko Kaplas1:14:04
    777FINKarjalan Prikaati (919)+1:49:49Antti Karttimo1:13:02
    778FINHaukijahtaajat (602)+1:49:55Aarto Hirvi1:29:16
    779FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1141)+1:50:00Tero Jussinmki1:26:19
    780FINRaTro (1312)+1:50:09Pietu Parikka1:24:29
    781ESTRakvere OK (265)+1:50:12Aleksander Pritsik1:12:19
    782FINPitjnmen Tarmo (575)+1:50:13Jussi Lassila1:09:31
    783FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (155)+1:50:22Timo Lainema1:20:22
    784FINNordea Urheilu (1248)+1:50:28Juha Kylliinen1:15:27
    785FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (1648)+1:50:33Martti Pihlajamaa1:29:44
    786SWESkarpncks OL (548)+1:50:35Niclas Behrenfeldt1:04:46
    787FINNrpes OK 2 (943)+1:50:58Tomas Glasberg1:08:35
    788NORHamar Katedralskole (1635)+1:51:08Tore Borchgrevink Alu1:15:36
    789FINOtaniemen Jylljt (706)+1:51:32Mika Ahvenainen1:16:59
    790SWEOK Denseln 3 (486)+1:51:37Karlsson Jonny1:14:24
    791FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747)+1:51:39Ville Widgrn1:11:16
    792FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863)+1:51:42Marko Salo1:15:26
    793FINPuutalon Pojat (566)+1:51:50Tapani Repo1:16:40
    794FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1715)+1:51:54Reima Piispanen1:25:26
    795SWERedtzer OK (1338)+1:52:08Stefan Redtzer1:26:09
    796FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1024)+1:52:12Seppo Vtinen1:29:53
    797FINUNO SK (698)+1:52:16Arto Laaksonen1:17:01
    798FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (994)+1:52:18Jaakko Husari1:30:24
    799FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1563)+1:52:24Kalle Peltonen1:40:57
    800SWELinkpings OK 3 (451)+1:52:45ke Ljunggren1:06:15
    801FINKemira Vastus (1225)+1:52:51Mikko Takamaa1:28:39
    802FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (786)+1:52:52Ilpo Pitkniemi1:17:41
    803FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (731)+1:52:55Mika Isolahti1:26:46
    804FINSievin Sisu (887)+1:52:58Markus Pivrinta1:22:50
    805FINLuolamiehet (695)+1:53:02Tuomas Pulli1:03:47
    806FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1408)+1:53:05Miska Saarnijoki1:18:11
    807FINTeam Proxion (769)+1:53:09Veli-Matti Kantamaa1:24:40
    808FINMusta Neli (1068)+1:53:21Erno Levniemi1:24:12
    809FINOK77 3 (459)+1:53:36Wilhelm von Frenckell1:33:04
    810FINRasti-Hyry (343)+1:53:40Juha Partanen1:02:07
    811FINB-Tiimi (991)+1:53:41Toni Joutjrvi1:15:20
    812FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1512)+1:53:42Miika Heikkil1:10:04
    813FINKorona (1302)+1:53:43Antti Vhtalo1:09:35
    814SWEOK Lalle (932)+1:53:45Rebecca Lindberg1:05:05
    815FINNenosen veljekset (1675)+1:53:50Juho Nenonen1:19:06
    816FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1224)+1:53:50Esa Tuokko1:09:58
    817FINJoen Suunta (755)+1:53:53Marko Pajarinen1:25:28
    818FINHusulan Kunto (700)+1:53:54Jorma Kauppila1:10:36
    819FINIitin Pyrint (589)+1:53:57Asko Karjalainen1:30:10
    820FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424)+1:53:57Erkko Pyy1:11:27
    821FINVeljekset Heiskanen (866)+1:53:59Pekka Ruusunen1:08:54
    822SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (709)+1:54:02Conny Svahn1:17:42
    823FINeLadies (879)+1:54:18Mervi Heinaro1:23:54
    824FINLaihian Luja 3 (748)+1:54:32Ville Korpi1:19:19
    825FINTeuvan Rivakka (477)+1:54:38Jari Mahlamki1:19:44
    826FINFirstbeat (791)+1:54:57Jaakko Kotisaari1:41:40
    827FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790)+1:54:59Olavi Junttila1:26:07
    828FINTeam Opintotuki (945)+1:55:06Sakeri Savola1:33:29
    829FINNastolan Ter 4 (1007)+1:55:08Jyrki Karppinen1:30:24
    830LATOK Kapa 2 (821)+1:55:26Janis Ruksans1:07:50
    831FINOK Trian 11 (1053)+1:55:27Joakim Sthl1:24:10
    832FINKaaderi-Leijonat (688)+1:55:40Timo Kivinen1:15:38
    833FINalssn mmt (1596)+1:55:43Anna-Lea Rantalainen1:27:58
    834FINEspoon Akilles 3 (872)+1:55:44Jani Lehmuskoski1:18:20
    835FINSelkien Sisu (822)+1:55:47Arto Hlinen1:31:57
    836FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150)+1:55:50Mark Ubbink1:28:17
    837FINKemijrven Urheilijat (740)+1:55:50Jari Ahola1:31:50
    838FINVakka-Rasti (684)+1:56:00Timo Penttil1:16:25
    839FINTurun Visat (780)+1:56:00Anssi Tervonen1:09:37
    840FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1158)+1:56:10Lauri Peltoniemi1:17:02
    841FINEnegia (921)+1:56:10Markus Herranen1:10:30
    842FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100)+1:56:20Tuomas Jrvinen1:20:36
    843FINHauhon Sisu 2 (859)+1:56:23Timo Suuriniemi1:13:21
    844FINEtel-Karjalan Mhy (1620)+1:56:23Teemu Viljakainen1:26:24
    845FINOK Trian 9 (744)+1:56:28Mika Vilen1:17:57
    846FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (693)+1:56:29Teppo Valtonen1:16:34
    847FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1073)+1:56:32Jan Tolkkinen1:19:23
    848FINPyrinnn tytt (494)+1:57:36Ellu Munukka1:14:33
    849FINMesikmmenet (898)+1:57:39Marko Rintanen1:11:27
    850FINPargas IF 2 (353)+1:57:53Anders Brink1:20:03
    851FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633)+1:57:55Pertti Salo1:16:08
    852FINKananpojat (839)+1:58:11Antti Kyckling1:15:34
    853LATOK Kurmis/Spamma (1586)+1:58:14Kriss Karnitis1:20:26
    854FINKorpisoturit (917)+1:58:20Tero Suominen1:31:43
    855FINLohimaan Rasti (668)+1:58:21Pertti Lappalainen1:09:57
    856FINValmet Technologies (745)+1:58:22Juha Jrvel1:26:57
    857FINJyrkk Kerake (1670)+1:58:23Mika Mntyl1:09:01
    858FINKustavin Ahto (985)+1:58:25Markus Malmelin1:19:43
    859FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (752)+1:58:26Jani Rouvali1:25:05
    860FINMetsklusteri (722)+1:58:29Eetu Eini1:14:42
    861FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1135)+1:58:31Timo Heimola1:09:36
    862FINRokkakoski SK (1565)+1:59:06Tuukka Teivaala1:12:32
    863FINOtava (522)+1:59:17Olavi Lehtonen1:17:45
    864FINRetkiryhm 06 (694)+1:59:22Antti Kinnunen1:22:24
    865FINRistin Kilta (860)+1:59:26Lauri Tiensuu1:21:25
    866FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (651)+1:59:28Jari Lahtinen1:21:20
    867FINTelesten Veljekset (1289)+1:59:39Mikko Nurminen1:24:36
    868FINTuuripellet (771)+1:59:40Jussi Vanhanen1:16:40
    869FINMaasotakoulu LPR (458)+1:59:43Jarno Varis1:21:53
    870FINNavi 6 (776)+1:59:58Jukka Pajunen1:34:36
    871FINSaimaan Sisilma (1189)+2:00:25Tommi Hiltunen1:17:39
    872FINSauvon Urheilijat (831)+2:00:32Marko Virta1:09:11
    873FINRssi-Rasti (825)+2:00:32Vin Friman1:22:12
    874FINPetjveden Petjiset (542)+2:00:36Vesa Jussila1:18:09
    875SWEAttunda OK 3 (774)+2:00:44Maria von Schmalense1:20:46
    876FINKaukaa haettu (720)+2:00:45Juho Myry1:20:59
    877FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (787)+2:00:56Jeremias Sankari1:34:24
    878FINAtria (924)+2:00:57Jukka Vainionp1:26:32
    879FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1600)+2:00:59Aini Vuorinen1:19:37
    880FINNotkeat puuhevoset (983)+2:01:04Arto Aro1:23:38
    881FINPihkaniskat 3 (662)+2:01:14Jurgen Nowak1:36:49
    882FINRastiketut 2 (792)+2:01:29Mikko Kaataja1:11:11
    883FINRaision Kuula (913)+2:01:32Joel Hakala1:10:24
    884FINKangasala SK 6 (811)+2:01:43Mika Pahkala1:10:51
    885FINTosiMiehet (838)+2:01:45Reetta Lassila1:12:00
    886LATIK Auseklis 4 (638)+2:01:48Martins Kruze1:02:23
    887FINLytnen Rastit (618)+2:01:50Ilpo Huolman1:14:53
    888FINIK Falken 2 (523)+2:01:57Kari Lindfors1:26:25
    889FINLandis+Gyr (1156)+2:02:01Asko Senttula1:23:11
    890FINAlanurmon Vire (899)+2:02:02Jussi Alakoskela1:20:08
    891FINJrvenpn Palo (483)+2:02:11Otto Kumpulainen1:18:29
    892FINTeam Lost (727)+2:02:12Tatu Pulkkinen1:24:41
    893FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423)+2:02:14Markus Hakkarainen1:38:11
    894FINInkeroisten Terho (627)+2:02:21Heikki Koskela1:29:36
    895FINSulzer (1658)+2:02:26Anssi Lehtonen1:28:33
    896FINOK Trian 7 (1122)+2:02:30Heikki Frilander1:14:04
    897FINPerttelin Peikot (377)+2:02:33Veli-Pekka Kuutti59:40
    898FINSuomen metskeskus (864)+2:02:57Joonas Karjalainen1:06:37
    899SWEAndrarums IF (608)+2:03:00Jesper Hkansson1:06:02
    900FINIisalmen Visa (367)+2:03:06Ari Mhnen1:16:09
    901FINSuuntavaisto SK (1138)+2:03:11Jenna Vanhatalo1:17:29
    902FINTapanilan Tarmo (705)+2:03:12Algimantas Rudis1:17:33
    903FINLopen Uupuneet (1096)+2:03:13Tommi Kenttmies1:13:21
    904FINSolita (578)+2:03:15Kimmo Kantojrvi1:30:11
    905FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1573)+2:03:15Pasi Reunanen1:11:21
    906FINSK Vuoksi 4 (1690)+2:03:17Niko Nilsen1:12:18
    907FINOulun Reipas (940)+2:03:27Ilkka Riippa1:20:58
    908FINTeuvo goes 80s (889)+2:03:32Mikko Minkkinen1:19:52
    909FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1614)+2:03:44Markus Ilmonen1:22:08
    910FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (571)+2:03:46Mika Valorinta1:26:31
    911FINKarsu.fi 2 (1634)+2:03:48Antti Saalasti1:29:19
    912FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1159)+2:03:49Juho Riihimki1:22:09
    913FINVarnitsa (1032)+2:03:51Matias Vainio1:26:30
    914FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520)+2:03:52Kari Puronhaara1:24:38
    915FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1592)+2:03:54Timo Vanhala1:19:28
    916FINPET orienteering Finland (775)+2:03:57Mikko Iivanainen1:24:49
    917FINTeam Happonen (735)+2:03:59Sami Hmlinen1:26:59
    918NORIndre stfold OK 2 (967)+2:03:59yvind Thmt1:21:20
    919FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1197)+2:04:02Jussi Heikkinen1:19:17
    920FINEricsson SK 3 (1663)+2:04:06Hugo Dahlberg57:22
    921FINKaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589)+2:04:12Marko Peippo1:22:40
    922FINSalon Vilpas (865)+2:04:14Marjo Hrknen1:18:41
    923FINOulunsalon Vasama (947)+2:04:17Sami Alitalo1:27:28
    924FINLiperin Taimi (642)+2:04:17Erno Aalto1:26:33
    925FINNilsin Nujakka (533)+2:04:20Juhani Matilainen1:25:56
    926FINRUK Kirvesrasti (952)+2:04:40Panu Kaski1:17:57
    927FINLahden Taimi 2 (880)+2:04:48Taras Fedorov1:00:57
    928FINSK Samperi (1029)+2:04:52Pasi Suvitie1:26:42
    929RUSOhta (1676)+2:04:58Michail Kirgetov1:07:37
    930FINHelminiemen helmet (1094)+2:05:42Kimmo Huurinainen1:16:37
    931FINAskolan Urheilijat (703)+2:05:42Pertti Tuomi1:16:12
    932FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (504)+2:05:44Antti Liljaniemi1:25:24
    933FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1311)+2:05:47Janne Saarinen1:26:03
    934FINRajaveljet (1443)+2:05:49Matias Toura1:26:25
    935FINTarpian Suunta (530)+2:05:51Teuvo Formisto1:19:43
    936SWEVsters SOK 2 (986)+2:06:08Jan-Olov Bergman1:15:08
    937FINIlves-teatteri (1079)+2:06:10Panu Tuomikko1:21:03
    938FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1123)+2:06:15Santtu Rberg1:34:32
    939FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (968)+2:06:18Ville Sotaniemi1:26:27
    940FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1241)+2:06:30Hannu Johto1:28:07
    941FINLapuan Virki 3 (1006)+2:06:50Jouko Vuolle1:21:55
    942FINOscar Software (1246)+2:06:54Pavel Pendikainen1:17:43
    943FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (856)+2:06:56Kimmo Rauhamki1:15:14
    944FINDentina (1574)+2:07:00Jussi Birling1:19:04
    945FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (989)+2:07:09Perttu Piispa1:16:26
    946FINMaasillat (1109)+2:07:10Antti Maasilta1:16:54
    947FINHiukkasen Hukassa (564)+2:07:10Eero Koivusalo1:19:24
    948FINKoneen Kerho (874)+2:07:12Hannu Pohjola1:15:46
    949FINValmet Technologies 2 (850)+2:07:24Tapio Mattila1:10:15
    950RUSWhite Nights SPb 2 (1043)+2:07:26Konstantin Kornev1:16:10
    951FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1177)+2:08:06Johannes Kurula1:29:46
    952FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1140)+2:08:13Vesa-Matti Matikainen1:27:48
    953FIN2Einsteins (977)+2:08:15Mikko Pynnnen1:16:27
    954FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351)+2:08:18Wiljam Halli1:27:02
    955FINFunctio Laesa (853)+2:08:32Pekka Helki1:27:58
    956FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (984)+2:08:41Santtu Sainio1:10:16
    957FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (852)+2:09:11Henri Ahonen1:19:56
    958FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1251)+2:09:34Ville Hyden1:31:18
    959FINLuonnontutkijat (901)+2:09:41Tuomo Pollari1:47:48
    960FINArk United (1331)+2:09:42Manu Humppi1:06:31
    961FINLammin Betoni (660)+2:09:45Simo Tommola1:42:37
    962FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187)+2:09:45Petteri Nikki1:20:25
    963FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746)+2:09:48Harri Koski1:30:52
    964FINKanin tahti (1146)+2:09:50Jan Felix Topp1:04:35
    965FINRasti-Nokia 2 (558)+2:09:52Juha Thtinen1:36:02
    966FINWonkamiehet (1048)+2:09:54Tommi Koistinen1:27:13
    967FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1047)+2:09:54Paavo Puranen1:19:37
    968FINHmlis-Osakunta (1178)+2:09:57Sampo Luukkainen1:29:04
    969FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (738)+2:09:58Kenneth Reinikka1:18:30
    970FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (715)+2:09:59Sven Rea1:41:46
    971FINSuunta 2000 2 (920)+2:10:04Tuomas Pussila1:37:38
    972FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (890)+2:10:13Jarmo Annala1:28:47
    973FINAlastaron Reserviliset (765)+2:10:15Jari Jskelinen1:21:54
    974NORWing OK 2 (505)+2:10:18Eivind Lona1:32:03
    975FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313)+2:10:20Tero Rnnemaa1:50:00
    976SWEFrlunda OL 2 (937)+2:10:20Stefan Sjblom1:20:20
    977FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017)+2:10:22Jouni Leppsaajo1:21:09
    978FINElectrofit (1269)+2:10:27Ojanen Simo-Viljami1:07:59
    979FINTurengin Sarastus (861)+2:10:29Jarkko Ustinov1:17:42
    980FINKangasniemen Kalske (829)+2:10:35Heikki Kohvakka1:47:53
    981FINHelsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1559)+2:10:40Jussi Kokkila1:53:05
    982FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (546)+2:10:51Tuomas Hakkarainen1:24:53
    983FINRastiPiikki 2 (1016)+2:10:51Petri Kairinen1:28:29
    984FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1256)+2:11:00Jouni Teppo1:33:47
    985FINHauhon Sisu 4 (683)+2:11:02Jiri Kopra1:30:48
    986FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (724)+2:11:08Eero Sompi1:31:13
    987FINPijt-Rasti 2 (951)+2:11:09Timo Maaranen1:33:56
    988SWESurahammars SOK 2 (730)+2:11:10Lennart Trollvad1:31:32
    989FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657)+2:11:13Tuomas Kaulio1:19:27
    990FINLajikokeilusekoilut (973)+2:11:15Tommi Alanko1:19:18
    991USAOUSA (1701)+2:11:27Thomas Laraia1:14:49
    992FIN000 Voorumi (1349)+2:11:53Juha Murtomki1:18:13
    993FINRS Kyhk (1367)+2:11:58Jari Ingerttil1:49:28
    994FINRastivarsat 7 (1026)+2:11:59Mikko Salmenius1:20:42
    995FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1376)+2:12:03Jyrki Tunnela1:21:10
    996FINMS Parma 9 (1013)+2:12:05Eero-Matti Vainio1:05:37
    997FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1553)+2:12:07Nils Danner1:18:28
    998FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (620)+2:12:17Reino Ruotsalainen1:33:35
    999FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770)+2:12:17Timo Rantala1:20:29
    1000FINOK Terjrv 2 (1185)+2:12:19Magnus Nygrd1:11:55
    1001FINFuturice (1093)+2:12:28Tuomo Hakaoja1:17:13
    1002FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (649)+2:12:29Sami Nyman1:20:35
    1003LATIK Auseklis 6 (729)+2:12:37Dzintars Lakis1:35:41
    1004FINTeam Kesko (1194)+2:12:39Joonas Niinimki1:15:22
    1005FINKalevan Kierros (1561)+2:12:47Mikko Nurmela1:29:31
    1006FINKalevan Rasti 5 (808)+2:12:52Timo Martikainen1:26:38
    1007FINSK Mortis 2 (1645)+2:12:54Pasi Eskola1:32:18
    1008FINTeam SnowFlakes (1235)+2:12:56Tytti Kaijanen1:20:44
    1009FINNokian Torpedo (892)+2:13:06Matti-Olavi Vartiala1:13:32
    1010FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (936)+2:13:23Tuomas Mkinen1:02:54
    1011FINJukolatiimi (1062)+2:13:38Parkkonen Pete1:45:29
    1012FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088)+2:14:08Ari Kolunsarka1:24:33
    1013FINYn Pandat (1704)+2:14:32Jukka Nenonen1:30:02
    1014FINRautalammin Urheilijat (835)+2:14:33Juha Nyyssnen1:43:29
    1015FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (980)+2:14:36Ari-Matti Niemi1:25:03
    1016FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (712)+2:14:39Jukka Salonen1:23:44
    1017FINHarhaveikot (958)+2:14:40Olli Haltia1:38:12
    1018FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236)+2:14:43Sanna Andelin1:17:10
    1019FINLiperin Lenkki (1333)+2:14:43Teemu Kelavirta1:28:21
    1020FINLemin Eskot (605)+2:14:51Taneli Krmeniemi1:38:48
    1021FINTampereen Kotkat 2 (1526)+2:14:52Martti Kuusela1:23:16
    1022FINEpiln Esa 2 (910)+2:14:54Jukka Savolainen1:18:41
    1023FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1371)+2:15:10Pasi Luukko1:28:54
    1024FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110)+2:15:16Pekka Nissinen1:23:20
    1025FINRyttyln Visa (1579)+2:15:20Timo Korhonen1:29:16
    1026FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (848)+2:15:35Jyrki Muukkonen1:16:46
    1027FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1355)+2:15:41Ville Keurulainen1:36:02
    1028FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1133)+2:16:11Eetu Parkkinen1:25:30
    1029FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1226)+2:16:14Keijo Kiviluoma1:39:09
    1030FINJiiriveljet (904)+2:17:16Fanis Peijas1:30:00
    1031FINKunto Kaverit (1420)+2:17:55Jani Varis1:17:48
    1032FINTukes (784)+2:17:56Jari Tuomi1:36:12
    1033FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1036)+2:17:59Rauno Autio1:14:53
    1034FINVTT (992)+2:18:03Teemu Mutanen1:13:48
    1035FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806)+2:18:08Jari Ohrankmmen1:17:17
    1036FINvATE kings (1180)+2:18:13Leena Aalto1:16:40
    1037FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801)+2:18:15Jukka Leppimki1:52:32
    1038FINSK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608)+2:18:19Panu Karhu1:37:29
    1039FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1113)+2:18:21Jaakko Lietzen1:11:48
    1040FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (970)+2:18:30Martti Kangasniemi1:26:40
    1041FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1108)+2:18:30Tuukka Karjalainen1:30:55
    1042FINVierivt sammalet (788)+2:18:31Merja Enroos1:40:01
    1043FINNavi 8 (929)+2:18:33Timo Torniainen1:29:59
    1044FINcloudriven.fi (1310)+2:18:36Antti Jokinen1:30:13
    1045FINVR Suunnistajat (907)+2:18:42Jyrki Tuomi1:25:40
    1046FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1059)+2:18:49Marko Hartonen1:13:48
    1047FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1529)+2:18:56tero tiitu1:37:57
    1048FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (868)+2:18:57Ari-Tapio Toivonen1:27:13
    1049FINHeSeKeKo (1411)+2:19:02Jarkko Aro1:56:32
    1050FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1307)+2:19:03Seppo Niemi1:29:57
    1051FINCSC (1255)+2:19:04Pietari Hyvrinen1:37:06
    1052FINPihkaniskat 4 (912)+2:19:05Tuomo Puustinen1:29:50
    1053FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1315)+2:19:07Sakari Heikkinen1:27:12
    1054FINThe Elvis Challenge (1097)+2:19:09Henri Nevalainen1:26:16
    1055FINIPRn naiset (909)+2:19:10Satu Paalanen1:26:31
    1056FINEricsson SK (999)+2:19:12Pauli Mki-Pollari1:29:35
    1057DENStronger Together (1321)+2:19:15Stefan Strandberg1:39:12
    1058FINKohta lytyy (1606)+2:19:17Jarmo Kokkola1:29:19
    1059FINLouhelan Woima (1288)+2:19:19Aki Vainikainen1:37:30
    1060FINPiispan poijjat (833)+2:19:54Hans Tuominen1:10:17
    1061FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375)+2:19:55Tomi Tilli1:08:38
    1062FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (401)+2:20:22Pertti Laitinen1:41:46
    1063FINPllikt (1410)+2:20:25Jouni Oikarinen1:16:29
    1064FINSports by LUT 2 (1588)+2:20:28Vesa Tanskanen1:42:50
    1065FINEliaksen Eksyjt (761)+2:20:32Markus Saarinen1:01:53
    1066FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (993)+2:20:32Pauli Iso-Koivisto1:27:50
    1067FINRasti K18 (1172)+2:20:38Mikko Saarnio1:14:07
    1068HKGHong Kong Island Orienteeri (229)+2:20:45Wai Lan Iris Lui1:32:56
    1069FINHnt SK (1125)+2:20:49Timo Rainio1:38:44
    1070FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1220)+2:20:52Marko Saarinen1:28:32
    1071FINPalo-88 (1074)+2:21:10Pekka Ahto1:39:33
    1072FINOC Utmanare (1267)+2:21:21Jukka Manninen1:21:39
    1073FINToiska (1320)+2:21:21Tuukka Grnholm1:43:00
    1074FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (764)+2:21:27Juha Korpio1:18:23
    1075LATOK Arona 2 (1084)+2:21:34Berzins Mikus1:06:34
    1076FINLets get LOST (1061)+2:22:00Artur Haavisto1:26:04
    1077FINIF Femman 4 (1711)+2:22:03Joakim Hakala1:13:22
    1078FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1075)+2:22:17Roope Kuusisto1:15:10
    1079FIN101 Kadettikurssi (1548)+2:22:28Urho Hintikka1:32:47
    1080FINAS Wassuttajat (1366)+2:22:34Mika Penttil1:28:52
    1081FINsalparasti (1183)+2:22:36Harri Manninen1:47:19
    1082GBRAAOC (1221)+2:22:47Julian Birkinshaw1:18:32
    1083FINOK Kristina (643)+2:22:50Jari Pitkkoski1:10:32
    1084FINPYVMM (981)+2:22:50Henrikki Lindlf1:28:42
    1085FINLiikunnan Riemu (923)+2:22:52Wilhelm Stenbacka1:16:19
    1086FINMhy Keskipohja (1286)+2:22:53Olavi Lakanen1:12:59
    1087FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (965)+2:22:58Tero Rannila1:12:15
    1088FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804)+2:23:03Kimmo Hakomki1:28:15
    1089FINAC Harharetki (997)+2:23:11Hannu Peni1:34:19
    1090FINVnkypannu (799)+2:23:14Antti Kivivuori1:19:33
    1091FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1205)+2:23:15Sauli Takkinen1:13:18
    1092FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (1143)+2:23:19Timo Saarinen1:25:02
    1093FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911)+2:23:21Ville Vkevinen1:16:02
    1094FINSuunnaton Into 4 (827)+2:23:24Turo Kangas1:14:50
    1095FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843)+2:23:25Petteri Niemi1:21:38
    1096FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (930)+2:23:27Riku Vlivaara1:16:42
    1097FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071)+2:23:32Pentti Mykrlaakso1:24:51
    1098FINLaitasaaren Veto (743)+2:23:35arja lotvonen1:26:29
    1099FINPetolintu 2 (990)+2:23:36Panu Kantola1:24:37
    1100FINKangasala SK 2 (1086)+2:23:38Jenni Joensuu-Partanen1:22:02
    1101FINMusta Neli 2 (1682)+2:23:40Jussi Laimio1:16:18
    1102FINNavi 4 (1148)+2:23:46Aarno Tervonen1:33:25
    1103FINMS Parma 8 (588)+2:23:48Ari Hellman1:36:54
    1104FINOP 2 (1672)+2:23:50Harri Saxlund1:34:00
    1105FINTurun Puristus (942)+2:23:58Juha Uusikartano1:23:36
    1106FINPKMAAKK (971)+2:24:00Ismo Ryhnen1:32:28
    1107FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1544)+2:24:01Turo Kangas1:37:54
    1108FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1039)+2:24:04Jukka Hnninen1:24:29
    1109FINAron Haka (961)+2:24:09Matti Stoor1:27:07
    1110FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1485)+2:24:24Juha Lauttamus1:20:59
    1111FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (914)+2:24:30Hanna Vuorela1:33:41
    1112FINHirvensalon Heitto (793)+2:24:33Pertti Salmenoja1:31:52
    1113FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1365)+2:24:56Jorma Mhnen1:19:24
    1114FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1524)+2:24:58Tuomo Muhonen1:27:09
    1115FINUrjalan Urheilijat (629)+2:25:30Juha Syrjl1:24:51
    1116FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1591)+2:25:32Jukka Kohop1:47:17
    1117FINPohjaKosketus (1468)+2:25:37Marko Vainio1:32:21
    1118FINTuurihaukat (676)+2:25:37Perttu Heikkil1:23:00
    1119FINOlvastin Tana (1192)+2:25:40Kimmo Mattila1:29:18
    1120FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1601)+2:25:52Erno Korsimo1:25:34
    1121FINHal Bro (674)+2:26:19Tuomas Rsnen1:22:53
    1122FINMittatekniikan keskus (1460)+2:26:26Jenni Hirvel1:35:02
    1123FINF (1249)+2:26:30Ville-Mikko Ojala1:20:38
    1124FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886)+2:26:30Eija Keski-Sntti1:19:22
    1125FINTeam Azure (882)+2:26:32Jaakko Lehto1:27:22
    1126FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1157)+2:26:33Antti Lehtonen1:15:11
    1127FINMetsylioppilaat (762)+2:26:36Juhani Siivonen1:23:48
    1128FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040)+2:26:38Timo Puhakka1:22:50
    1129FINTerwaskannot (1378)+2:26:55Kai Mutka1:33:05
    1130FINRyttyln Kiri (1389)+2:26:59Tomi Tamlander1:24:45
    1131FINErnaali (1597)+2:27:06Hannu Siivola1:29:45
    1132FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1306)+2:27:11Timo Pysti1:09:06
    1133FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1128)+2:27:22Raimo Uusitalo1:31:29
    1134FINTurku Multisport (637)+2:27:24Petteri Kela1:16:49
    1135FINPVTUTKL (1416)+2:27:27Antti Peltokangas1:22:30
    1136FINSerkkujen y (1403)+2:27:43Pasi Valjakka1:40:53
    1137FINLappeen Siniset (1089)+2:27:44Antti Kohonen1:13:08
    1138FINHRUP (1304)+2:28:09Taneli Riihonen1:23:32
    1139FINThinkers (881)+2:28:40Mikko Drocan1:41:52
    1140FINPihkaniskat 7 (1139)+2:28:42Tommi Nietosjrvi1:25:22
    1141FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1030)+2:28:55Martti Lehtonen1:24:51
    1142FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721)+2:29:06Raino Lampinen1:25:50
    1143FININUS (1181)+2:29:52Mihail Kuokkanen1:57:30
    1144FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893)+2:29:52Juuso Lehtivarjo1:22:04
    1145FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (767)+2:29:57Timo Ronkainen1:41:20
    1146FINRastisudit (1305)+2:30:14Janne Koivuniemi1:23:57
    1147FINSK Porrassalmi (1530)+2:30:31Tommi Keronen1:22:20
    1148FINLahden Kaleva (1147)+2:30:31Kimmo Kpp1:16:33
    1149FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301)+2:30:38Eero Mki-Lohiluoma1:39:26
    1150FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1069)+2:30:42Marco Halen1:28:36
    1151FINPihkaniskat 8 (1050)+2:30:47Jukka Leinonen2:10:02
    1152FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1277)+2:30:52Pekka Suomalainen1:34:00
    1153FINRastiketut Team Leinonen 3 (1547)+2:31:07Janne Leinonen1:25:27
    1154FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303)+2:31:11Miikka Annunen1:20:40
    1155FINFutisforum2 (1594)+2:31:13Ilari Ilmakunnas1:16:59
    1156FINKntit (1038)+2:31:16Toni Nevantausta1:16:27
    1157NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (478)+2:31:18Jan Gatevold1:15:06
    1158FINTeam Kenpes (1227)+2:31:21Dmitry Kasatkin1:06:50
    1159FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 3 (1106)+2:31:25Ilari Suuronen1:23:09
    1160FINPolvisuunta OK (1283)+2:31:27Antti Pekkala1:28:52
    1161FINTaivasvarjele (1625)+2:31:34Niklas Takala1:31:15
    1162FINIC Events 2 (1583)+2:31:36Jussi Jrvinen1:29:33
    1163FINSalomonin pojat (1610)+2:31:59Vesa Mrsky1:09:33
    1164FINWIO Team (1330)+2:32:01Jari Vlimaa1:31:15
    1165FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1412)+2:32:04Kauri Litja1:36:55
    1166FINRastiaasit (1199)+2:32:06Zac OSullivan-Hourihan1:26:16
    1167FINPekan Perhoset (953)+2:32:07Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta1:23:41
    1168FINKokousyhdistys (1358)+2:32:10ijl Tapio1:50:39
    1169FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1019)+2:32:11Aarne Keurulainen1:20:54
    1170FINPalokan Partiolaiset (1580)+2:32:13Timo Karhinen1:23:00
    1171FINRauhansalot (1042)+2:32:21Joonas Rauhansalo1:17:42
    1172FINOK Susi (1278)+2:32:26Ilkka Anttila1:29:50
    1173FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1130)+2:32:33Petri Seppl1:42:38
    1174FINPihkaniskat 6 (1308)+2:32:38Satu Sintonen1:21:25
    1175FINNumppi Brothers (1415)+2:32:43Pauli Eskelinen1:47:06
    1176FINValmet Tampere (1184)+2:32:51Ville Hietanen1:35:16
    1177FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1107)+2:32:53Tommi Torni1:12:41
    1178FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1341)+2:33:13Toni Konttinen1:28:34
    1179FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134)+2:33:21Jyrki Hyyrynen1:34:05
    1180FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1386)+2:33:28Ari Sainio1:28:35
    1181FINNavi 9 (933)+2:33:32Jari Pylvninen1:37:38
    1182FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379)+2:33:34Tuomo Waltari1:31:08
    1183FINTP Gourp (1252)+2:33:36Sami Airola1:29:04
    1184FINKunnon Kompassit (1612)+2:33:43Petri Alhainen1:30:50
    1185FINOK Raseborg 4 (750)+2:34:41Johan Lindholm1:36:12
    1186FINMets Forest (1651)+2:34:47Vesa Junnikkala1:29:59
    1187FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1136)+2:34:50Janne Grekula1:28:18
    1188FINSelviytyjt (1297)+2:34:50Antti Lehtomki1:23:25
    1189FINIK rnen (777)+2:34:54Anterus Puranen1:24:11
    1190LATIK Auseklis 3 (1163)+2:35:39Niklavs Lacis1:27:56
    1191FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (979)+2:35:42Jari Puntanen1:19:48
    1192FINTeam Villisika (858)+2:35:46Mikko Hautere1:30:43
    1193FINSomeron Esa 3 (1342)+2:35:51Anna Kopra1:38:24
    1194FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1149)+2:35:53Paavo Arvola1:28:36
    1195FINOK77 6 (782)+2:35:55Jori Arrakoski1:13:16
    1196FINTurun NMKY 2 (1115)+2:35:57Juha Nappu1:21:19
    1197FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105)+2:36:10Esa Ukkola2:00:04
    1198FINAntin Enkelit (1495)+2:36:14Katri Niittymki1:18:03
    1199FINEricsson SK 2 (1369)+2:36:16Ari Jouppila1:32:52
    1200FINVihman Veljekset (1550)+2:36:19Niko Lappalainen1:31:20
    1201FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1450)+2:36:20Kimmo Saari1:33:59
    1202FINPihkaniskat 5 (1085)+2:36:23Paavo Ritvanen1:20:40
    1203FINRastiPiikki 3 (1209)+2:36:24Oskari Summanen1:21:06
    1204FINUPM Seekers (1112)+2:36:25Antti Ilovuori1:31:14
    1205FINLaihian Luja 4 (1713)+2:36:28Timo Saari1:47:53
    1206FINVeikkaus (1022)+2:36:30Sami Sundstrm1:30:48
    1207FINTosiPahaRasti (1090)+2:36:33Teemu Heinola1:33:49
    1208FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (897)+2:36:54Veli Pyhtil1:34:32
    1209FINPipelife (1507)+2:37:00Jari Turtinen1:16:54
    1210FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (809)+2:37:22Oskari Alamki1:26:32
    1211FINEKMAAKK (1616)+2:37:34Ilkka Lindqvist1:41:43
    1212FINTervajoen Metsstjt (1497)+2:37:40matti tukiainen1:42:01
    1213FINRadiosuuntaajat (1329)+2:37:45Semi Helin1:27:30
    1214FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1262)+2:37:48Jaakko Roponen1:40:50
    1215FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (778)+2:37:56Miika Iskanius1:25:17
    1216FINAkustin perikunta (760)+2:38:10Matti Kalilainen1:45:35
    1217FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1684)+2:38:45Ville Sampolahti1:46:57
    1218FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1332)+2:40:06Jan Reijo1:20:30
    1219FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (561)+2:40:38Jukka Toivari1:26:26
    1220FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1629)+2:40:43Juha Parviainen1:18:05
    1221FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217)+2:40:50Joonas Pkknen1:32:55
    1222FINAseman Konttaajat (1659)+2:40:53Kai Hmlinen1:25:52
    1223FINAjokoirat 3 (1647)+2:40:54Janne Peltonen1:46:56
    1224SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (948)+2:40:56Kenneth Nilsson1:29:52
    1225FINKarjalan Prikaati 3 (1397)+2:40:58Eero Syrj1:17:43
    1226FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1118)+2:41:03Mikko Paunu1:38:39
    1227FINKilon Kipint (1334)+2:41:03Joonas Sepp1:49:18
    1228FINTP Industrials (1082)+2:41:08Torsti Thtinen1:20:36
    1229FINLeppvaaran Sisu (708)+2:41:08Mikko Kurimo1:18:41
    1230FINTornator (1471)+2:41:23Ari Rekonen1:24:19
    1231FINHirviveikot (867)+2:41:25Mikko Vattulainen1:25:46
    1232FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (628)+2:41:32Mikko Hyvri1:26:21
    1233FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326)+2:41:35Jaakko Kaukua1:21:36
    1234FINVirNuMiToVi (1101)+2:41:39Ilja Katainen1:27:44
    1235FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (699)+2:42:26Jesse Heckrodt1:33:32
    1236FINPedienteering Turku (1316)+2:42:30Kjell Helenius1:33:10
    1237FINLammin Ski 2 (982)+2:42:41Risto Lemola1:32:45
    1238FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290)+2:42:42Uusi-Rasi Markku1:36:18
    1239FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1002)+2:43:01Sami Mattsson1:18:42
    1240FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1198)+2:43:13Antti Korttinen1:32:46
    1241FINEpselv Joukkue (1354)+2:43:15Anssi Hakola1:34:24
    1242FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714)+2:43:22Kauko Salonen1:30:54
    1243FINNavi 3 (613)+2:43:22Juha Pekonen1:41:56
    1244FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1318)+2:43:25Mikko-Ville Toivonen1:26:02
    1245FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+2:43:28Mikaela Borgman1:35:54
    1246FINRistin Miehet (1527)+2:43:34Aki Lahti2:00:19
    1247FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (191)+2:43:35Antti Alho1:47:13
    1248FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1018)+2:43:37Pekka Kettunen1:21:38
    1249FINTeam SOSE (1432)+2:43:50Kaisa Haverinen1:39:07
    1250FINSyv pummi (1144)+2:43:55Tapani Mikkola1:46:10
    1251FINSurut (1409)+2:43:56Lauri Kimpimki1:29:43
    1252FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1080)+2:44:02Simo Jutila1:23:59
    1253FINEDX (908)+2:44:03Mika Korpi1:19:45
    1254FINContact force (1431)+2:44:08Jarmo Ketko1:40:29
    1255FINPaha Rasti 2 (1457)+2:44:09Johannes Kaikkonen1:24:39
    1256RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (517)+2:44:15SERGEY GORODILOV1:22:54
    1257FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+2:44:19Ari Alho1:22:24
    1258FINSkipoli-KJK (1653)+2:44:44Kalle Ranki1:57:14
    1259FINAjolinja (966)+2:44:47Tuomo Nieminen1:32:54
    1260FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1388)+2:45:04Jari Talvitie1:38:24
    1261FINKangasala SK 7 (1104)+2:45:11Erkki Laukkanen1:24:33
    1262GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766)+2:45:12Richard Hudson1:37:33
    1263FINMetos (1166)+2:45:15Jari Visnen1:20:32
    1264FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1448)+2:46:13Ari Mansikkaviita1:31:17
    1265FINHiisirastiKiukU (960)+2:46:18Timo Lehtimki1:14:01
    1266FINSito (1126)+2:46:18Anders Koponen1:12:40
    1267FINKRK feat. Pelletti (1673)+2:46:23Eetu Rantanen1:32:42
    1268FINDowntown 65 2 (1264)+2:46:24Petri Lintumki1:39:45
    1269FINSK NappaRasti (1464)+2:47:24Antti Markkanen1:45:55
    1270FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (842)+2:47:29Riku Korhonen1:57:20
    1271FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1487)+2:47:29Yrj Haapala2:01:42
    1272FINReal Seeniors (1164)+2:47:33Mikko Lehtonen1:29:43
    1273FINMessnthen (1624)+2:47:51Mikko Kemppainen1:37:48
    1274FINSotkuman Haka (1374)+2:47:56Ville Hmlinen1:29:40
    1275FINOK Raseborg 5 (1691)+2:47:57Magnus Lindroos1:24:33
    1276FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1710)+2:48:05Toni Knuutila1:09:59
    1277FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (789)+2:48:20Jarmo Kallio1:39:25
    1278FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1292)+2:48:31Oskari Pirttikoski1:47:10
    1279FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1434)+2:48:39Erik Salminen1:45:42
    1280FINOK77 5 (1020)+2:48:50Mikko Ruokolainen1:06:28
    1281FINValkealan Kajo 2 (995)+2:48:54Eemeli Lantta1:35:08
    1282FINTsmis-Team (1661)+2:49:11Tapani Lintula1:22:28
    1283FINHandelsbanken (1640)+2:49:11Vesa Puranen2:01:30
    1284FINKangasala SK 5 (1239)+2:49:17Pekka Oittinen1:29:35
    1285FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442)+2:49:21Outi Myhnen1:43:58
    1286FINM Room - Noname (1575)+2:50:56Hannu Pajari1:40:24
    1287FINLost Bastards (1430)+2:50:57Christian Lindgren1:38:26
    1288FINTurun Sinikotkat (1643)+2:51:02Ville Heikkil1:50:22
    1289FINNastolan Ter 3 (1142)+2:51:16Hannu Lehtonen1:43:41
    1290FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1035)+2:51:17Voitto Manninen1:55:50
    1291FINTeam Lohkare (1469)+2:51:22Jarno Hakulinen1:46:21
    1292FINVhkyrn Viesti (1114)+2:51:26Veikko Laasanen1:48:31
    1293FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1581)+2:52:15Kari Kuusniemi1:31:32
    1294FINBarkit pll (1465)+2:52:44Toni Parkkinen1:32:52
    1295FINOYS Vapari (1569)+2:52:56Antti Hrm1:21:18
    1296FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1422)+2:53:02Atte Vaden1:31:54
    1297FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1222)+2:53:04Risto Uuttu1:29:51
    1298FINEversheds Sports Club (1439)+2:53:06Jukka Havia1:28:43
    1299FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1344)+2:53:07Ville Mustonen1:32:41
    1300FINTekes InnOK (1324)+2:53:07Antti Tyrvinen1:45:01
    1301FINMellunkyln Kontio (702)+2:53:19Juha Sipil1:40:19
    1302FINRastikarhut 4 (1295)+2:53:44Timo Virtanen1:50:13
    1303ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (946)+2:53:54Raul Olesk1:36:24
    1304FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1637)+2:55:25Janne Isoaho1:32:12
    1305FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1098)+2:55:55Sakke Ahoniemi1:21:31
    1306FINAPK-maratoonarit (1641)+2:56:14Samu Suominen1:24:41
    1307FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (840)+2:56:19Kaarle Lounela1:23:03
    1308FINESE Tiimi (1626)+2:56:21Jari Nyknen1:26:51
    1309FINOpusCapita (959)+2:56:21Toni Paloheimo1:24:55
    1310FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1223)+2:56:34Seppo Laaksamo1:27:25
    1311FINFTA 2 (988)+2:56:38Antti Henttonen1:34:31
    1312FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1404)+3:00:12Jouni Rekola2:01:16
    1313FINRasti-Perni (934)+3:00:25Lassi Vuorinen1:05:31
    1314FINVuorenveikot (1499)+3:00:37Antti Savonen1:07:41
    1315FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1396)+3:00:40Jukka-Pekka Kujasalo1:21:24
    1316FINVierestohi 2 (1513)+3:00:52Ilpo Moisa1:39:04
    1317FINNavi 5 (987)+3:01:57Jani Hartonen1:20:01
    1318FINLKS dexter (1435)+3:02:08Elina Itkonen1:13:03
    1319DENOK-SYD (502)+3:02:17Bjarne Johannsen1:16:48
    1320FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1102)+3:02:18Ari Lemponen1:27:42
    1321FINYrjnkadun Martat (1686)+3:02:32Oskar Paakkarinen1:29:21
    1322FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314)+3:03:10Tuomo Jacobsson1:32:08
    1323FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129)+3:03:28Hannu Backman1:49:35
    1324FINValio (1539)+3:03:28Osmo Korvenranta1:45:37
    1325FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1232)+3:03:35Kimmo Leinamo1:57:12
    1326FINOK77 7 (1111)+3:04:14Esko Siren1:26:33
    1327FINRannikkoprikaati (1595)+3:04:31Axel Hggblom1:41:10
    1328FINBeach Boys 2 (1700)+3:04:39Markus Wiksten1:44:21
    1329FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1060)+3:04:44Katariina Manni1:40:49
    1330FINVarnitsa 2 (1218)+3:04:47Mikko Puustinen1:43:18
    1331FINSahalahden Kunto (1240)+3:05:09Jukka Menanttila1:36:17
    1332FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1706)+3:06:06Etti Kantola1:49:04
    1333FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692)+3:06:24Aleksi Nystrm1:42:00
    1334FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1319)+3:06:26Vesa Koivunen1:35:06
    1335FINJokikyln Pojat (1281)+3:06:30Jussi Salonen1:33:00
    1336FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188)+3:06:34Jari Vaitiniemi1:55:38
    1337FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207)+3:06:34Samuel Alkiomaa1:30:51
    1338FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1083)+3:06:41Teuvo Maunula1:40:02
    1339FINRastihaukat 2 (1182)+3:07:08Teemu Siniranta1:42:56
    1340FINHermannin kri (1578)+3:07:14Pauli Kaikkonen1:49:35
    1341FINe-Sakki (1210)+3:07:16Juha Paanila1:28:30
    1342FINIson kirkon liha (1428)+3:07:22Teemu Suurnkki1:45:47
    1343FINJarmo Viirto (1562)+3:07:57Matti Viirto1:18:06
    1344FINCadpool (1294)+3:08:03Juuso Visnen1:30:37
    1345FINTurun Ernkvijt (1099)+3:09:05Miika Ristimki1:45:28
    1346FINSalon Viesti (1067)+3:09:24Jan-Erik Fredriksson1:10:23
    1347FINAjokoirat (1476)+3:09:32Ville Rahkonen1:18:08
    1348FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1429)+3:09:42Miro Palm1:42:35
    1349FINSkipoli (1419)+3:10:28Iivari Heikkil1:22:37
    1350FINLapin Safarit (1556)+3:11:14Pasi Leinonen1:20:46
    1351FINMuuramen Rasti (563)+3:11:39Mikko Nissinen1:32:26
    1352FINLostBoys (1352)+3:11:57Timo Talja2:10:50
    1353FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506)+3:12:02Kimmo Komulainen1:36:52
    1354FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373)+3:12:11Mika Hasu1:47:33
    1355FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689)+3:13:39Antti Vist1:28:59
    1356FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273)+3:13:43Jukka Huttunen1:33:45
    1357FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1201)+3:13:43Hannu Tiusanen1:26:13
    1358FINIntelligence in People Flow (1214)+3:14:54Mikael Krantz1:20:53
    1359FINVaadin (1348)+3:15:07Tatu Lund2:11:58
    1360FINUrpon Rytky (1395)+3:16:12Peetu Saukkio1:16:13
    1361FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1161)+3:16:14Esa Norokorpi1:23:15
    1362FINTERO (1337)+3:16:14Saukkonen Kapo1:39:33
    1363FINLtynkntjt (1268)+3:16:16Kalle Isotalo1:36:21
    1364FINSK Salla (1258)+3:16:18Marko Etelaho1:23:10
    1365FINPULS-Myrt (1639)+3:16:22Markus Aaltonen1:24:02
    1366FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1630)+3:17:12Timo Friman2:10:13
    1367FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1687)+3:17:22Matti Koppanen2:21:22
    1368FINSK Sekameteli (1657)+3:17:56Ilkka Kontkanen1:53:08
    1369FINTeam Gulo gulo (1621)+3:18:14Juha Ruusu1:43:21
    1370LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+3:18:34Andis Plakans1:55:06
    1371FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1309)+3:18:46Topias Khknen1:37:19
    1372FINTieto (1633)+3:18:58Jukka Laaksonen1:39:27
    1373FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1488)+3:19:40Matias Laine1:26:37
    1374FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033)+3:19:43Esa Rajala1:31:16
    1375FINKops (826)+3:19:45Janne Kyrnviita1:36:35
    1376FINHyytiln Huutajat (1611)+3:19:52Tommi Hkkinen1:40:12
    1377FINRonnys Angels (1528)+3:19:53Tim Stjernberg1:57:32
    1378FINSK SK (1536)+3:20:19Anssi Salmela2:15:27
    1379FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1244)+3:20:21Milka Haverinen1:42:58
    1380FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1447)+3:20:38Tero Toikka1:58:27
    1381FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1293)+3:20:58Paavo Rasilo1:28:27
    1382FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878)+3:21:02Esa Haaranen1:38:30
    1383FINL.O.S.T (1372)+3:22:05Tuukka Virrasoja2:04:40
    1384FINRaisu Lumous 3 (845)+3:22:45Marko Hirsimki1:59:37
    1385FINSkrinnarit (1463)+3:23:33Pirjo Pajarinen1:55:10
    1386FINDatactica (1406)+3:24:07Anssi Klapuri1:44:53
    1387FINRejlers (1173)+3:24:15Pekka Martikainen1:39:33
    1388FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1402)+3:24:19Kari Sinivuori1:40:07
    1389FINJucat Team (1391)+3:24:22Tero Nevanper1:44:27
    1390FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (785)+3:24:26Tapio Pihlajamki1:30:16
    1391GBRLondon Lords (1171)+3:24:37Dinis Costa1:44:15
    1392FINMaarian Mahti 3 (862)+3:25:17Tanja Etu-Huitti1:47:19
    1393FINTuoreet jalat (1212)+3:26:52Jaakko Jrvinen1:52:05
    1394FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327)+3:27:08Arsi Veikkolainen1:18:54
    1395FINSavcor (1705)+3:27:13Tuomo Vuorenp1:37:53
    1396FINSuperkompensaatio (1656)+3:27:14Juho-Matti Pimi1:30:36
    1397FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1299)+3:27:46Mats Lindstrm1:06:42
    1398FINKeravan Urheilijat (278)+3:28:00Tuomas Turunen1:18:54
    1399FINNordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668)+3:28:12Anders Kindbom1:08:37
    1400FINBylsuojaosto (1417)+3:29:16Jaakko Vilo2:04:47
    1401FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1168)+3:29:22Heikki Kujanp2:05:35
    1402FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1674)+3:29:23Tuomo Hippi1:50:43
    1403FINTeam Laardi (1335)+3:29:26Tomi Nystrm2:08:55
    1404FINTeam Supponen (1400)+3:29:37Matti Supponen1:58:27
    1405FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (527)+3:31:04Heikki Huhtinen1:20:58
    1406FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1027)+3:32:42Jari Moilanen1:52:23
    1407FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1300)+3:32:51Tomi Saario2:11:11
    1408FINLappeenrannan Energia (1339)+3:32:59Toni Kuparinen1:28:51
    1409FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1011)+3:33:01Pauli Virtanen1:49:27
    1410FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1697)+3:33:06Jussi Tervola1:49:58
    1411FINIK Falken 3 (896)+3:33:15Marcus Hggman1:53:56
    1412FINSKK-Dynamo (1203)+3:33:25Timo Aikasalo1:28:47
    1413FINRamboll Finland (1151)+3:33:32Janne Ristolainen1:33:56
    1414FINME Pummit (1228)+3:34:11Olavi Toivainen1:47:49
    1415FINKTTO (1072)+3:34:28Markus Prsti2:29:43
    1416FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679)+3:34:31Tuomo Ronkainen2:06:56
    1417FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160)+3:34:35Pauli Huusari1:02:36
    1418FINLnsi-Lappeenrannan Jolkott (1533)+3:34:40Aki Riikonen2:02:07
    1419FINEtte Lyd (1328)+3:34:47Jussi Villikka1:49:57
    1420FINVincit (819)+3:34:47Henri Ahde1:44:27
    1421FINSaimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585)+3:34:57Jukka Nkki1:57:49
    1422FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1155)+3:36:37Juha Bck1:39:03
    1423FINLounapartio (1275)+3:36:39Mikko Piira1:45:35
    1424FINKompassibois (1498)+3:37:03Kai Rantala2:14:33
    1425FINPihkaniskat 2 (916)+3:38:03Antti Auvinen1:47:49
    1426FINKarhukopla (1394)+3:38:09Ville Suomalainen2:04:07
    1427FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1383)+3:39:26Riikka Lautamo1:34:18
    1428FINVRU Hyvink (1356)+3:39:44Jukka Rahkonen1:44:42
    1429FINTeam Armas (1362)+3:39:46Otso Tilus1:49:30
    1430FINSports by LUT (1092)+3:40:21Petri Hautaniemi1:24:15
    1431FINValio Nestle (1353)+3:42:36Lasse Jaakkola1:50:20
    1432FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1696)+3:43:23Pentti Manninen2:20:37
    1433FINKuopankiertjt (1433)+3:43:27Simo Kuoppamki2:04:38
    1434FINSirolan pojat (1654)+3:43:28Juha Pllnen2:10:16
    1435FINTamrock (1162)+3:44:00Eero Makkonen1:24:46
    1436FINErs seura (1274)+3:45:31Juho Salminen1:53:25
    1437FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1010)+3:45:35Samu Perl1:25:10
    1438FINEksym 360 (1245)+3:46:01Jouko Kleemola1:26:07
    1439FINEl Pioneros (1360)+3:46:47Ville Niemel1:43:14
    1440FINEspoo Expos (1617)+3:46:49Jussi Saaristo1:43:21
    1441FINNet Man (1514)+3:46:56Tomi Miettunen1:52:31
    1442FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (894)+3:46:58Juhani Mkinen1:42:05
    1443FINSweco 2 (1250)+3:46:59Jari Rannikko1:37:14
    1444FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1213)+3:47:51Tuomo Kuopio2:07:21
    1445FINInsta Sports Club (1399)+3:48:08Sebastian Kulkula1:56:33
    1446FINWillTri (1549)+3:49:06Aarre Asikainen1:11:19
    1447FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1145)+3:49:46Riikka Turunen1:42:23
    1448FINX-Boomarit (1501)+3:52:21Kari Sikkinen1:21:06
    1449FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1091)+3:52:29Teemu Kantelinen1:37:23
    1450FINKyssin Kollit (1259)+3:53:13Timo Kavakko1:28:39
    1451FINRastiPiikki 4 (1424)+3:54:18Tapani Kosonen1:45:38
    1452FINRasti-Hukat (1271)+3:55:27Kimmo Holappa1:19:39
    1453FINUPM 1-ERI (1247)+3:56:06Jani Laamanen2:01:37
    1454FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041)+3:56:10Teijo Piilonen3:01:30
    1455FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+3:57:40Tuomas Paunonen2:20:50
    1456FINUNO SK-support 2 (1296)+3:57:46Kari Mahlberg2:10:38
    1457FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1407)+3:57:52Anssi Halonen2:15:04
    1458FINCADS Team (1636)+4:00:26Jari Koivunen2:06:28
    1459FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1021)+4:00:40Arto Jokinen1:11:46
    1460FINESOn seniorit (1660)+4:01:12Mika Kuronen1:29:54
    1461FINIisalmen Visa 2 (805)+4:01:35Teija Rantala1:49:01
    1462FINLauritsalan Siniveljet (1568)+4:01:56Timo Ekholm1:59:16
    1463FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1662)+4:02:34Tuomas Haila1:43:03
    1464FINSaniBeach Rats (950)+4:03:13Vesa Asikainen1:13:22
    1465FINPoitsilan pamaus (1350)+4:03:59Tommi Manninen2:05:24
    1466FINKeffin suunnistajat (1426)+4:04:27Jani Elo1:58:52
    1467FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364)+4:06:26Janne Ala-Ventel1:49:16
    1468FINHyde ja Teepakki (1678)+4:06:35A-K Kyrnviita3:08:38
    1469FINATC EFHK (1398)+4:06:44Jorma Tonteri1:45:43
    1470FINSallan Karhut (1489)+4:07:32Antti Lumijrvi1:26:14
    1471FINIC Events (1503)+4:07:48Kristian Jrnefelt2:04:08
    1472FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025)+4:08:19Kari Loisa1:22:23
    1473FINABB SK (1345)+4:10:02Jukka Kantokoski1:57:31
    1474FINMetsn menee (1475)+4:13:32Tuukka Tuuli1:55:50
    1475FINOC Tuska (1446)+4:13:48Risto Juvonen1:38:13
    1476FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712)+4:14:01Marko Saaranen2:01:44
    1477FINK-98 (1567)+4:14:05Elias Hmlinen2:20:06
    1478FINDigita (1421)+4:14:25Tuomas Seppl1:24:30
    1479FINRastivarsat 6 (1280)+4:15:15Harri Henttonen1:40:25
    1480FINKkinimen Weljekset (1390)+4:16:04Mika Karjalainen2:08:20
    1481FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193)+4:16:07Olli Heinonen2:04:06
    1482FINAlijmhyvitys (1325)+4:16:49Janne Heikkil1:57:34
    1483FINVierestohi (1285)+4:16:55Tuomo Vainikainen2:47:40
    1484FINMAP Medical Technologies (1605)+4:17:34Jukka Siikki2:43:36
    1485FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (732)+4:19:26Aapo Ala-Sankila1:34:53
    1486FINTeam HMR (1242)+4:20:46Matti Pajunen1:32:09
    1487FINAVAIN Yhtit (1646)+4:20:51Ville Pikkarainen2:19:28
    1488FINSonninmen Karjut (1500)+4:21:45Petri Autero2:27:51
    1489FINKunnon Urheilijat (1023)+4:22:38Esko Huhta1:21:17
    1490FINStadinMetsurit (1340)+4:24:24Tero Kupariharju1:47:09
    1491FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1359)+4:26:17Olli Honkalehto1:29:48
    1492FINTSE for the Future (1472)+4:27:00Petri Tapio2:08:12
    1493FINIC Events 3 (1638)+4:27:12Heini Pirttijrvi2:40:54
    1494FINMTK-Asikkala (1363)+4:28:57Mona Lindroth1:27:46
    1495FINSavon Kylhullut (1555)+4:30:22Topi Pihko1:47:09
    1496FINHintsusti OK (1266)+4:30:44Tommi Helander1:29:39
    1497FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566)+4:32:12Aleksi Lyytikinen2:13:50
    1498FINVierestohi 3 (1368)+4:32:15Mika Penttil2:26:12
    1499FINInkeroisen Pojat (1470)+4:32:36Tomi Inkeroinen2:15:15
    1500FINMustat Veljet (1505)+4:34:22Olli-Pekka Nyman1:50:40
    1501FINLittoisten Partabooat (1317)+4:34:41Inkeri Seppl2:36:19
    1502FINTeam Allback (1298)+4:36:19Paul Laihonen1:49:19
    1503FINRasti-UHO (1462)+4:36:26Miina Orell1:59:13
    1504FINRistin Kilta 2 (1582)+4:36:33Matti Tiilikainen1:56:30
    1505FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1449)+4:38:30Matti KAASALAINEN1:26:56
    1506FINElMys (1518)+4:38:45Pekka Heikel3:21:48
    1507FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1504)+4:40:07Juho Myyrylinen2:18:44
    1508FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (798)+4:41:14Matti Nikander1:48:41
    1509FINRastikato (1510)+4:41:29Juha Kipin3:04:29
    1510FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1571)+4:44:21David Griffin2:00:21
    1511FINKallen Kesport (1609)+4:44:33OJ Oljemark2:13:50
    1512FINOnnella perille (1584)+4:44:33Henrik Calton2:53:00
    1513FINHintsanen (1480)+4:44:45Ari Hannikainen2:34:28
    1514FINRasti-Lukko 4 (944)+4:46:12Antti Tuittila2:37:26
    1515FINHakuna Matata 2 (1664)+4:54:23Outi Valkonen1:25:16
    1516FINPrihat (1441)+4:56:35Matti Puukko1:47:05
    1517FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1279)+4:56:36Jussi Koivunen2:03:55
    1518FINVSMAAKK (1405)+4:56:38Matti Lindgren2:18:51
    1519FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+4:59:02Ossi Mustola2:55:33
    1520FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502)+4:59:55Timo Mynttinen1:38:14
    1521FINSyrjytyneet (1644)+5:04:32Jenni Pitknen1:52:27
    1522FINViLLE Team (1385)+5:05:35Henri Kajasilta2:14:57
    1523FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1667)+5:05:52Jukka Karhunen1:17:09
    1524FINKahden Suvun Naiset (1515)+5:06:24Julia Lampinen2:06:43
    1525FINKnut Posse 2 (1521)+5:07:24Janne Kirjasniemi2:48:54
    1526FINFlutingin pummit (1699)+5:09:53Timo Riuttanen1:57:44
    1527FINTeam Lost 2 (1413)+5:11:23Jyrki Lehtinen1:42:12
    1528FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1380)+5:12:21Timo Toivonen1:34:45
    1529FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1486)+5:28:49Malte Arlander1:56:54
    1530FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516)+5:43:53Timo Nyrhinen1:51:59
    1531FINKelpo Maisterit (1137)+5:54:46Markku Olli1:50:15
    1532FINKnut Posse (1511)+5:57:26Kimmo Korhonen2:19:58
    1533FINHakuna Matata (1545)+6:08:18Jukka Pesonen3:07:16
    1534FINJarnat (1231)+6:09:50Markus Peltola2:23:04
    1535FINStadin Kummelit (1702)+9:53:26Eero Lehtonen3:16:15