jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 10,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINRastivarsat 7 (1026)+2:18:49Mikko Salmenius1:40:36
    1002FINLuonnontutkijat (901)+2:18:54Tuomo Pollari2:10:05
    1003SWEFrlunda OL 2 (937)+2:18:57Stefan Sjblom1:42:01
    1004FINTeam SnowFlakes (1235)+2:18:58Tytti Kaijanen1:39:50
    1005FINFuturice (1093)+2:19:00Tuomo Hakaoja1:36:49
    1006FINKalevan Kierros (1561)+2:19:01Mikko Nurmela1:48:49
    1007FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1376)+2:19:04Jyrki Tunnela1:41:15
    1008FINTrafix (1437)+2:19:04Sakari Lindholm1:53:07
    1009FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746)+2:19:05Harri Koski1:53:13
    1010FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1553)+2:19:09Nils Danner1:38:34
    1011FINSuunta 2000 2 (920)+2:19:11Tuomas Pussila1:59:49
    1012FINLammin Betoni (660)+2:19:12Simo Tommola2:05:08
    1013FINAlastaron Reserviliset (765)+2:19:15Jari Jskelinen1:43:58
    1014FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (890)+2:19:17Jarmo Annala1:50:55
    1015FINRastiPiikki 2 (1016)+2:19:19Petri Kairinen1:50:01
    1016FINLuiskaotsat (1015)+2:19:27Mikko Pelto1:43:38
    1017SWESurahammars SOK 2 (730)+2:19:29Lennart Trollvad1:52:55
    1018FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657)+2:19:40Tuomas Kaulio1:40:58
    1019FINTeam Kesko (1194)+2:19:45Joonas Niinimki1:35:32
    1020FINRasti-Nokia 2 (558)+2:19:51Juha Thtinen1:59:05
    1021USAOUSA (1701)+2:19:56Thomas Laraia1:36:22
    1022FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (649)+2:19:57Sami Nyman1:41:07
    1023FINSK Mortis 2 (1645)+2:20:01Pasi Eskola1:52:29
    1024FINEpiln Esa 2 (910)+2:20:27Jukka Savolainen1:37:18
    1025FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236)+2:20:37Sanna Andelin1:36:08
    1026FINHarhaveikot (958)+2:20:39Olli Haltia1:57:15
    1027FINRautalammin Urheilijat (835)+2:20:41Juha Nyyssnen2:02:41
    1028FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770)+2:20:54Timo Rantala1:42:10
    1029FINHumanitas-seura (884)+2:21:15Pekka Kerkola1:46:08
    1030FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1195)+2:21:17Ari Salonen1:58:40
    1031FINKalevan Rasti 5 (808)+2:21:21Timo Martikainen1:48:11
    1032LATIK Auseklis 6 (729)+2:21:26Dzintars Lakis1:57:34
    1033FINSuunta-Veikot (877)+2:21:26Petri Koskela1:49:54
    1034FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (724)+2:21:31Eero Sompi1:54:40
    1035FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (546)+2:21:34Tuomas Hakkarainen1:48:40
    1036FINPijt-Rasti 2 (951)+2:21:37Timo Maaranen1:57:28
    1037FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (712)+2:22:08Jukka Salonen1:44:17
    1038FINHauhon Sisu 4 (683)+2:22:19Jiri Kopra1:55:09
    1039FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1256)+2:22:49Jouni Teppo1:58:40
    1040FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313)+2:22:53Tero Rnnemaa2:15:37
    1041FINKokemen Kova-Vki (949)+2:23:19Jaakko Turto1:37:10
    1042FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088)+2:23:38Ari Kolunsarka1:47:07
    1043FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1036)+2:23:46Rauno Autio1:33:44
    1044FINVTT (992)+2:23:48Teemu Mutanen1:32:37
    1045FINKunto Kaverit (1420)+2:23:50Jani Varis1:36:47
    1046FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1059)+2:23:51Marko Hartonen1:31:54
    1047FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1113)+2:23:52Jaakko Lietzen1:30:23
    1048FINEliaksen Eksyjt (761)+2:24:10Markus Saarinen1:18:35
    1049FINRasti K18 (1172)+2:24:17Mikko Saarnio1:30:50
    1050FINPllikt (1410)+2:24:17Jouni Oikarinen1:33:25
    1051FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1371)+2:24:18Pasi Luukko1:51:06
    1052FINTampereen Kotkat 2 (1526)+2:24:21Martti Kuusela1:45:49
    1053FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806)+2:24:24Jari Ohrankmmen1:36:37
    1054FINJiiriveljet (904)+2:24:27Fanis Peijas1:50:15
    1055FINLemin Eskot (605)+2:24:38Taneli Krmeniemi2:01:39
    1056FINVR Suunnistajat (907)+2:24:39Jyrki Tuomi1:44:41
    1057FINPiispan poijjat (833)+2:24:42Hans Tuominen1:28:09
    1058FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (848)+2:24:47Jyrki Muukkonen1:39:02
    1059FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110)+2:24:52Pekka Nissinen1:46:00
    1060FINvATE kings (1180)+2:24:56Leena Aalto1:36:27
    1061FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (980)+2:25:00Ari-Matti Niemi1:48:31
    1062FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375)+2:25:01Tomi Tilli1:26:48
    1063FINLiperin Lenkki (1333)+2:25:06Teemu Kelavirta1:51:48
    1064FINLiikunnan Riemu (923)+2:25:38Wilhelm Stenbacka1:32:09
    1065FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1133)+2:25:47Eetu Parkkinen1:48:10
    1066FINJukolatiimi (1062)+2:26:05Parkkonen Pete2:11:00
    1067FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (970)+2:26:14Martti Kangasniemi1:47:28
    1068FINRyttyln Visa (1579)+2:26:25Timo Korhonen1:53:25
    1069FINYn Pandat (1704)+2:26:29Jukka Nenonen1:55:03
    1070FINSK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608)+2:26:30Panu Karhu1:58:44
    1071FINOK Kristina (643)+2:26:32Jari Pitkkoski1:27:18
    1072FINMhy Keskipohja (1286)+2:26:32Olavi Lakanen1:29:42
    1073FINRS Kyhk (1367)+2:26:43Jari Ingerttil2:17:17
    1074FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1108)+2:26:44Tuukka Karjalainen1:52:13
    1075FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (620)+2:26:49Reino Ruotsalainen2:01:11
    1076FINOC Utmanare (1267)+2:26:53Jukka Manninen1:40:15
    1077FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1205)+2:26:54Sauli Takkinen1:30:01
    1078FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (764)+2:26:57Juha Korpio1:36:57
    1079FINTukes (784)+2:27:02Jari Tuomi1:58:22
    1080FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (993)+2:27:05Pauli Iso-Koivisto1:47:27
    1081FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801)+2:27:09Jukka Leppimki2:14:30
    1082FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1075)+2:27:14Roope Kuusisto1:33:11
    1083FINCSC (1255)+2:27:15Pietari Hyvrinen1:58:21
    1084FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911)+2:27:27Ville Vkevinen1:33:12
    1085FINNavi 8 (929)+2:27:29Timo Torniainen1:51:59
    1086FINSuunnaton Into 4 (827)+2:27:30Turo Kangas1:32:00
    1087FINThe Elvis Challenge (1097)+2:27:30Henri Nevalainen1:47:41
    1088FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843)+2:27:34Petteri Niemi1:38:51
    1089FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804)+2:27:35Kimmo Hakomki1:45:51
    1090FINIPRn naiset (909)+2:27:35Satu Paalanen1:48:00
    1091FINLets get LOST (1061)+2:27:39Artur Haavisto1:44:47
    1092FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (868)+2:27:40Ari-Tapio Toivonen1:49:00
    1093FINEricsson SK (999)+2:27:41Pauli Mki-Pollari1:51:08
    1094FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (965)+2:27:43Tero Rannila1:30:04
    1095GBRAAOC (1221)+2:27:44Julian Birkinshaw1:36:33
    1096FINKohta lytyy (1606)+2:27:47Jarmo Kokkola1:50:53
    1097FINPYVMM (981)+2:27:48Henrikki Lindlf1:46:44
    1098FINcloudriven.fi (1310)+2:27:54Antti Jokinen1:52:35
    1099FINVnkypannu (799)+2:28:05Antti Kivivuori1:37:28
    1100FINMusta Neli 2 (1682)+2:28:06Jussi Laimio1:33:48
    1101FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1315)+2:28:39Sakari Heikkinen1:49:48
    1102FINsalparasti (1183)+2:29:42Harri Manninen2:07:29
    1103FINTuurihaukat (676)+2:29:50Perttu Heikkil1:40:17
    1104FINLouhelan Woima (1288)+2:29:56Aki Vainikainen2:01:11
    1105FINKangasala SK 2 (1086)+2:30:04Jenni Joensuu-Partanen1:41:32
    1106DENStronger Together (1321)+2:30:04Stefan Strandberg2:03:05
    1107FINNavi 4 (1148)+2:30:06Aarno Tervonen1:52:49
    1108FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1529)+2:30:09tero tiitu2:02:14
    1109LATOK Arona 2 (1084)+2:30:09Berzins Mikus1:28:13
    1110FINVierivt sammalet (788)+2:30:10Merja Enroos2:04:44
    1111FINPihkaniskat 4 (912)+2:30:15Tuomo Puustinen1:54:04
    1112FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1039)+2:30:16Jukka Hnninen1:43:45
    1113FIN101 Kadettikurssi (1548)+2:30:16Urho Hintikka1:53:39
    1114FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1307)+2:30:19Seppo Niemi1:54:17
    1115FINIF Femman 4 (1711)+2:30:20Joakim Hakala1:34:43
    1116FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1220)+2:30:24Marko Saarinen1:51:08
    1117HKGHong Kong Island Orienteeri (229)+2:30:24Wai Lan Iris Lui1:55:39
    1118FINAron Haka (961)+2:30:27Matti Stoor1:46:29
    1119FINHnt SK (1125)+2:30:29Timo Rainio2:01:28
    1120FINHelsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1559)+2:30:43Jussi Kokkila2:26:12
    1121FINLaitasaaren Veto (743)+2:31:07arja lotvonen1:47:05
    1122FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (1143)+2:31:10Timo Saarinen1:45:57
    1123FINAS Wassuttajat (1366)+2:31:11Mika Penttil1:50:33
    1124FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1157)+2:31:11Antti Lehtonen1:32:53
    1125FINPetolintu 2 (990)+2:31:14Panu Kantola1:45:19
    1126FINUrjalan Urheilijat (629)+2:31:15Juha Syrjl1:43:40
    1127FINMetsylioppilaat (762)+2:31:17Juhani Siivonen1:41:33
    1128FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1365)+2:31:18Jorma Mhnen1:38:50
    1129FINToiska (1320)+2:31:23Tuukka Grnholm2:06:06
    1130FINTeam Azure (882)+2:31:24Jaakko Lehto1:45:18
    1131FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071)+2:31:26Pentti Mykrlaakso1:45:49
    1132FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886)+2:31:27Eija Keski-Sntti1:37:23
    1133FINOP 2 (1672)+2:31:27Harri Saxlund1:54:41
    1134FINF (1249)+2:31:30Ville-Mikko Ojala1:38:42
    1135FINPalo-88 (1074)+2:31:40Pekka Ahto2:03:07
    1136FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1355)+2:31:40Ville Keurulainen2:05:05
    1137FINPihkaniskat 7 (1139)+2:31:45Tommi Nietosjrvi1:41:29
    1138FINOlvastin Tana (1192)+2:31:55Kimmo Mattila1:48:37
    1139FINTurku Multisport (637)+2:31:57Petteri Kela1:34:26
    1140FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1226)+2:32:06Keijo Kiviluoma2:08:05
    1141FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1544)+2:32:07Turo Kangas1:59:04
    1142FINTurun Puristus (942)+2:32:55Juha Uusikartano1:45:37
    1143FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1524)+2:32:56Tuomo Muhonen1:48:11
    1144FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (914)+2:33:07Hanna Vuorela1:55:22
    1145FINHirvensalon Heitto (793)+2:33:07Pertti Salmenoja1:53:30
    1146FINThinkers (881)+2:33:08Mikko Drocan1:59:24
    1147FINMittatekniikan keskus (1460)+2:33:10Jenni Hirvel1:54:50
    1148FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040)+2:33:12Timo Puhakka1:42:28
    1149FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1485)+2:33:28Juha Lauttamus1:43:07
    1150FINSports by LUT 2 (1588)+2:33:35Vesa Tanskanen2:09:01
    1151FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1306)+2:33:37Timo Pysti1:28:36
    1152FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (401)+2:33:42Pertti Laitinen2:08:10
    1153FINRyttyln Kiri (1389)+2:33:45Tomi Tamlander1:44:35
    1154FINAC Harharetki (997)+2:33:57Hannu Peni1:58:09
    1155FINPKMAAKK (971)+2:34:00Ismo Ryhnen1:55:32
    1156FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1601)+2:34:19Erno Korsimo1:47:05
    1157FINHal Bro (674)+2:35:11Tuomas Rsnen1:44:49
    1158FINTerwaskannot (1378)+2:35:13Kai Mutka1:54:27
    1159FINPohjaKosketus (1468)+2:35:20Marko Vainio1:55:08
    1160FINSerkkujen y (1403)+2:35:23Pasi Valjakka2:01:37
    1161FINSalomonin pojat (1610)+2:35:24Vesa Mrsky1:26:02
    1162FINMS Parma 8 (588)+2:35:38Ari Hellman2:01:48
    1163FINErnaali (1597)+2:36:02Hannu Siivola1:51:45
    1164FINRastiaasit (1199)+2:36:03Zac OSullivan-Hourihan1:43:17
    1165FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1591)+2:36:09Jukka Kohop2:10:58
    1166FINLappeen Siniset (1089)+2:36:11Antti Kohonen1:34:39
    1167FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893)+2:36:33Juuso Lehtivarjo1:41:49
    1168FINKntit (1038)+2:36:40Toni Nevantausta1:34:55
    1169FINLahden Kaleva (1147)+2:36:48Kimmo Kpp1:35:54
    1170FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 3 (1106)+2:36:55Ilari Suuronen1:41:43
    1171FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1030)+2:36:56Martti Lehtonen1:45:56
    1172FINNabla (1204)+2:37:00Ritva Rissanen2:08:41
    1173FINTaivasvarjele (1625)+2:37:01Niklas Takala1:49:46
    1174NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (478)+2:37:01Jan Gatevold1:33:53
    1175FINHRUP (1304)+2:37:03Taneli Riihonen1:45:30
    1176FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1107)+2:37:03Tommi Torni1:29:55
    1177FINPolvisuunta OK (1283)+2:37:03Antti Pekkala1:47:32
    1178FINRastisudit (1305)+2:37:09Janne Koivuniemi1:43:56
    1179FINPVTUTKL (1416)+2:37:09Antti Peltokangas1:45:16
    1180FINSK Porrassalmi (1530)+2:37:13Tommi Keronen1:42:06
    1181FINFutisforum2 (1594)+2:37:13Ilari Ilmakunnas1:36:03
    1182FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1019)+2:37:21Aarne Keurulainen1:39:08
    1183FINPekan Perhoset (953)+2:37:35Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta1:42:13
    1184FINTeam Kenpes (1227)+2:37:36Dmitry Kasatkin1:26:09
    1185FINIC Events 2 (1583)+2:37:41Jussi Jrvinen1:48:42
    1186FINRastiketut Team Leinonen 3 (1547)+2:37:41Janne Leinonen1:45:05
    1187FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303)+2:37:42Miikka Annunen1:40:15
    1188FINRauhansalot (1042)+2:38:22Joonas Rauhansalo1:36:47
    1189FINPihkaniskat 6 (1308)+2:38:28Satu Sintonen1:40:19
    1190FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1128)+2:38:37Raimo Uusitalo1:55:48
    1191FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721)+2:39:05Raino Lampinen1:48:53
    1192FINWIO Team (1330)+2:39:06Jari Vlimaa1:51:24
    1193FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1412)+2:39:10Kauri Litja1:57:05
    1194FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1069)+2:39:34Marco Halen1:50:32
    1195FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301)+2:40:01Eero Mki-Lohiluoma2:01:53
    1196FINOK Susi (1278)+2:40:06Ilkka Anttila1:50:34
    1197FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (767)+2:40:13Timo Ronkainen2:04:40
    1198FINPalokan Partiolaiset (1580)+2:40:15Timo Karhinen1:44:06
    1199FINHeSeKeKo (1411)+2:40:47Jarkko Aro2:31:21
    1200FINSelviytyjt (1297)+2:40:50Antti Lehtomki1:42:29
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >