jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 10,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1201FINPihkaniskat 8 (1050)+2:41:01Jukka Leinonen2:33:20
    1202FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (979)+2:41:26Jari Puntanen1:38:36
    1203FINRastiPiikki 3 (1209)+2:41:42Oskari Summanen1:39:28
    1204FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1277)+2:41:54Pekka Suomalainen1:58:06
    1205FINOK77 6 (782)+2:41:58Jori Arrakoski1:32:23
    1206FINVeikkaus (1022)+2:42:01Sami Sundstrm1:49:23
    1207FINOK Raseborg 4 (750)+2:42:15Johan Lindholm1:56:50
    1208FINKunnon Kompassit (1612)+2:42:37Petri Alhainen1:52:48
    1209FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134)+2:42:44Jyrki Hyyrynen1:56:32
    1210FINNavi 9 (933)+2:42:49Jari Pylvninen1:59:59
    1211FINPipelife (1507)+2:42:50Jari Turtinen1:35:48
    1212FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379)+2:42:51Tuomo Waltari1:53:29
    1213FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1341)+2:42:56Toni Konttinen1:51:21
    1214FINTP Gourp (1252)+2:42:58Sami Airola1:51:30
    1215FINPietinalhon pamaus (1037)+2:42:59Matti Salonen1:48:11
    1216FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (809)+2:43:06Oskari Alamki1:45:20
    1217FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1136)+2:43:12Janne Grekula1:49:44
    1218FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1386)+2:43:21Ari Sainio1:51:32
    1219FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1684)+2:43:24Ville Sampolahti2:04:40
    1220FINIK rnen (777)+2:43:28Anterus Puranen1:45:49
    1221FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1262)+2:43:34Jaakko Roponen1:59:40
    1222FINValmet Tampere (1184)+2:43:39Ville Hietanen1:59:08
    1223FINMets Forest (1651)+2:43:50Vesa Junnikkala1:52:06
    1224FINTosiPahaRasti (1090)+2:44:14Teemu Heinola1:54:34
    1225FINAntin Enkelit (1495)+2:44:16Katri Niittymki1:39:09
    1226FINPihkaniskat 5 (1085)+2:44:18Paavo Ritvanen1:41:39
    1227FINTeam Villisika (858)+2:44:18Mikko Hautere1:52:19
    1228FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1149)+2:44:25Paavo Arvola1:50:12
    1229FINRadiosuuntaajat (1329)+2:44:29Semi Helin1:47:18
    1230FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1130)+2:44:30Petri Seppl2:07:39
    1231FINTurun NMKY 2 (1115)+2:44:33Juha Nappu1:42:59
    1232FINKokousyhdistys (1358)+2:44:38ijl Tapio2:16:11
    1233FINEricsson SK 2 (1369)+2:44:40Ari Jouppila1:54:20
    1234FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (561)+2:45:02Jukka Toivari1:43:54
    1235FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (778)+2:45:12Miika Iskanius1:45:37
    1236FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1332)+2:46:00Jan Reijo1:39:28
    1237FINUPM Seekers (1112)+2:46:13Antti Ilovuori1:54:06
    1238FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1629)+2:46:41Juha Parviainen1:37:07
    1239LATIK Auseklis 3 (1163)+2:46:49Niklavs Lacis1:52:10
    1240SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (948)+2:47:05Kenneth Nilsson1:49:05
    1241FINAseman Konttaajat (1659)+2:47:07Kai Hmlinen1:45:10
    1242FINKarjalan Prikaati 3 (1397)+2:47:09Eero Syrj1:36:58
    1243FINTP Industrials (1082)+2:47:13Torsti Thtinen1:39:45
    1244FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217)+2:47:30Joonas Pkknen1:52:39
    1245FININUS (1181)+2:47:42Mihail Kuokkanen2:28:24
    1246FINSomeron Esa 3 (1342)+2:48:07Anna Kopra2:03:44
    1247FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (897)+2:48:18Veli Pyhtil1:59:00
    1248FINNumppi Brothers (1415)+2:48:26Pauli Eskelinen2:15:53
    1249FINVihman Veljekset (1550)+2:48:34Niko Lappalainen1:56:39
    1250FINAkustin perikunta (760)+2:48:36Matti Kalilainen2:09:05
    1251FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1450)+2:48:54Kimmo Saari1:59:37
    1252FINHirviveikot (867)+2:49:43Mikko Vattulainen1:47:08
    1253FINTornator (1471)+2:49:50Ari Rekonen1:45:50
    1254FINLeppvaaran Sisu (708)+2:49:55Mikko Kurimo1:40:32
    1255FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326)+2:50:01Jaakko Kaukua1:43:06
    1256FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (628)+2:50:02Mikko Hyvri1:47:55
    1257FINRistin Miehet (1527)+2:50:22Aki Lahti2:20:11
    1258RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (517)+2:50:23SERGEY GORODILOV1:42:06
    1259FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1018)+2:50:26Pekka Kettunen1:41:31
    1260FINEKMAAKK (1616)+2:50:45Ilkka Lindqvist2:07:58
    1261FINLaihian Luja 4 (1713)+2:50:50Timo Saari2:15:19
    1262FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714)+2:50:51Kauko Salonen1:51:27
    1263FINTervajoen Metsstjt (1497)+2:50:52matti tukiainen2:08:17
    1264FINEspoon Tapiot (1229)+2:51:07Timi Rokka1:56:22
    1265FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1080)+2:51:24Simo Jutila1:44:25
    1266FINPedienteering Turku (1316)+2:51:32Kjell Helenius1:55:16
    1267FINEDX (908)+2:51:37Mika Korpi1:40:23
    1268FINSito (1126)+2:51:38Anders Koponen1:31:04
    1269FINAjolinja (966)+2:51:39Tuomo Nieminen1:52:50
    1270GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766)+2:51:40Richard Hudson1:57:05
    1271FINOK77 5 (1020)+2:51:41Mikko Ruokolainen1:22:23
    1272FINKangasala SK 7 (1104)+2:51:53Erkki Laukkanen1:44:19
    1273FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1118)+2:52:00Mikko Paunu2:02:40
    1274FINVirNuMiToVi (1101)+2:52:03Ilja Katainen1:51:12
    1275FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1198)+2:52:07Antti Korttinen1:54:44
    1276FINHiisirastiKiukU (960)+2:52:08Timo Lehtimki1:32:55
    1277FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+2:52:20Mikaela Borgman1:57:50
    1278FINContact force (1431)+2:52:21Jarmo Ketko2:01:46
    1279FINKotipojat (963)+2:52:27Sebastian Knight1:51:16
    1280FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (699)+2:52:29Jesse Heckrodt1:56:39
    1281FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1448)+2:52:33Ari Mansikkaviita1:50:41
    1282FINAjokoirat 3 (1647)+2:52:56Janne Peltonen2:12:02
    1283FINMetos (1166)+2:53:01Jari Visnen1:41:22
    1284FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1002)+2:53:08Sami Mattsson1:41:53
    1285FINTeam SOSE (1432)+2:53:21Kaisa Haverinen2:01:42
    1286FINPaha Rasti 2 (1457)+2:53:44Johannes Kaikkonen1:47:18
    1287FINPuolangan Ryhti (797)+2:53:45mikko salmeinus1:43:29
    1288FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+2:53:52Ari Alho1:45:01
    1289FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290)+2:53:55Uusi-Rasi Markku2:00:35
    1290FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105)+2:54:21Esa Ukkola2:31:19
    1291FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1318)+2:54:43Mikko-Ville Toivonen1:50:24
    1292FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1710)+2:54:47Toni Knuutila1:29:45
    1293FINSyv pummi (1144)+2:55:20Tapani Mikkola2:10:39
    1294FINSurut (1409)+2:55:22Lauri Kimpimki1:54:13
    1295FINEpselv Joukkue (1354)+2:55:32Anssi Hakola1:59:45
    1296FINTsmis-Team (1661)+2:55:34Tapani Lintula1:41:55
    1297FINLammin Ski 2 (982)+2:55:35Risto Lemola1:58:43
    1298FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1388)+2:55:37Jari Talvitie2:02:01
    1299FINDowntown 65 2 (1264)+2:55:38Petri Lintumki2:02:03
    1300FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (191)+2:55:44Antti Alho2:12:26
    1301FINReal Seeniors (1164)+2:56:23Mikko Lehtonen1:51:37
    1302FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1124)+2:56:29Oula Korja1:49:21
    1303FINKRK feat. Pelletti (1673)+2:56:32Eetu Rantanen1:55:55
    1304FINSotkuman Haka (1374)+2:56:36Ville Hmlinen1:51:24
    1305FINSkipoli-KJK (1653)+2:57:25Kalle Ranki2:22:59
    1306FINKilon Kipint (1334)+2:57:26Joonas Sepp2:18:45
    1307FINNavi 3 (613)+2:57:28Juha Pekonen2:09:06
    1308FINOYS Vapari (1569)+2:57:41Antti Hrm1:39:07
    1309FINOK Raseborg 5 (1691)+2:58:09Magnus Lindroos1:47:49
    1310FINKangasala SK 5 (1239)+2:58:14Pekka Oittinen1:51:36
    1311FINMessnthen (1624)+2:59:03Mikko Kemppainen2:02:04
    1312FINBarkit pll (1465)+2:59:22Toni Parkkinen1:52:34
    1313FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1581)+2:59:35Kari Kuusniemi1:51:56
    1314FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1434)+3:00:00Erik Salminen2:10:07
    1315FINRasti-Perni (934)+3:01:00Lassi Vuorinen1:19:10
    1316FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442)+3:01:35Outi Myhnen2:09:16
    1317FINRastikarhut 4 (1295)+3:01:36Timo Virtanen2:11:09
    1318FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284)+3:01:53Heikki Haunia1:48:52
    1319FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1422)+3:01:58Atte Vaden1:53:54
    1320FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1637)+3:01:58Janne Isoaho1:51:49
    1321FINValkealan Kajo 2 (995)+3:02:02Eemeli Lantta2:01:20
    1322FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1292)+3:02:08Oskari Pirttikoski2:13:51
    1323FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (842)+3:02:12Riku Korhonen2:25:07
    1324FINSK NappaRasti (1464)+3:02:16Antti Markkanen2:13:51
    1325FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (789)+3:02:26Jarmo Kallio2:06:35
    1326FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (840)+3:02:46Kaarle Lounela1:42:34
    1327FINOpusCapita (959)+3:02:52Toni Paloheimo1:44:30
    1328FINAPK-maratoonarit (1641)+3:02:52Samu Suominen1:44:23
    1329FINESE Tiimi (1626)+3:02:56Jari Nyknen1:46:30
    1330ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (946)+3:02:59Raul Olesk1:58:33
    1331FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1487)+3:03:07Yrj Haapala2:30:24
    1332FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1223)+3:03:50Seppo Laaksamo1:47:45
    1333FINMellunkyln Kontio (702)+3:04:01Juha Sipil2:04:05
    1334FINVuorenveikot (1499)+3:04:09Antti Savonen1:24:17
    1335FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1098)+3:04:45Sakke Ahoniemi1:43:25
    1336FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1222)+3:04:48Risto Uuttu1:54:39
    1337FINEversheds Sports Club (1439)+3:04:50Jukka Havia1:53:31
    1338FINFTA 2 (988)+3:04:50Antti Henttonen1:55:47
    1339FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1344)+3:04:52Ville Mustonen1:57:30
    1340FINTekes InnOK (1324)+3:04:54Antti Tyrvinen2:09:52
    1341FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270)+3:05:06Kalle Kelkka1:19:01
    1342FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1396)+3:06:06Jukka-Pekka Kujasalo1:39:54
    1343FINArtjrven Ahjo (1473)+3:06:22Ilkka Halso2:05:34
    1344FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1451)+3:06:43Uolevi Nurmi1:53:19
    1345FINHandelsbanken (1640)+3:06:48Vesa Puranen2:32:11
    1346FINM Room - Noname (1575)+3:07:33Hannu Pajari2:10:05
    1347FINLost Bastards (1430)+3:07:34Christian Lindgren2:08:07
    1348DENOK-SYD (502)+3:07:37Bjarne Johannsen1:35:12
    1349FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314)+3:08:27Tuomo Jacobsson1:50:29
    1350FINLKS dexter (1435)+3:08:28Elina Itkonen1:32:27
    1351FINVierestohi 2 (1513)+3:09:19Ilpo Moisa2:00:35
    1352FINOK77 7 (1111)+3:09:24Esko Siren1:44:47
    1353FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1102)+3:09:25Ari Lemponen1:47:53
    1354FINNavi 5 (987)+3:09:29Jani Hartonen1:40:37
    1355FINTeam Lohkare (1469)+3:09:36Jarno Hakulinen2:17:39
    1356FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1035)+3:09:37Voitto Manninen2:27:14
    1357FINVhkyrn Viesti (1114)+3:09:39Veikko Laasanen2:19:48
    1358FINNastolan Ter 3 (1142)+3:09:44Hannu Lehtonen2:15:13
    1359FINMbiuksen matka (1459)+3:10:17Markus Hannula1:58:02
    1360FINTurun Sinikotkat (1643)+3:10:30Ville Heikkil2:22:54
    1361FINVarnitsa 2 (1218)+3:11:13Mikko Puustinen2:02:48
    1362FINSalon Viesti (1067)+3:11:49Jan-Erik Fredriksson1:25:52
    1363FINYrjnkadun Martat (1686)+3:11:54Oskar Paakkarinen1:51:47
    1364FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207)+3:12:23Samuel Alkiomaa1:49:44
    1365FINHermannin kri (1578)+3:12:33Pauli Kaikkonen2:07:58
    1366FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1404)+3:12:47Jouni Rekola2:26:55
    1367FINCadpool (1294)+3:12:59Juuso Visnen1:48:37
    1368FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1060)+3:13:30Katariina Manni2:02:39
    1369FINJarmo Viirto (1562)+3:13:49Matti Viirto1:37:02
    1370FINJokikyln Pojat (1281)+3:13:52Jussi Salonen1:53:26
    1371FINAjokoirat (1476)+3:14:08Ville Rahkonen1:35:48
    1372FINRastihaukat 2 (1182)+3:14:09Teemu Siniranta2:03:01
    1373FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1319)+3:14:13Vesa Koivunen1:55:57
    1374FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1706)+3:14:20Etti Kantola2:10:22
    1375FINRannikkoprikaati (1595)+3:14:22Axel Hggblom2:04:05
    1376FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188)+3:14:39Jari Vaitiniemi2:16:47
    1377FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1083)+3:14:39Teuvo Maunula2:01:04
    1378FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1429)+3:14:48Miro Palm2:00:45
    1379FINTurun Ernkvijt (1099)+3:14:55Miika Ristimki2:04:22
    1380FINBeach Boys 2 (1700)+3:15:06Markus Wiksten2:07:52
    1381FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129)+3:15:19Hannu Backman2:14:30
    1382FINValio (1539)+3:15:20Osmo Korvenranta2:10:33
    1383FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1232)+3:15:29Kimmo Leinamo2:22:10
    1384FINe-Sakki (1210)+3:16:30Juha Paanila1:50:48
    1385FINSahalahden Kunto (1240)+3:16:45Jukka Menanttila2:00:57
    1386FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273)+3:17:21Jukka Huttunen1:50:27
    1387FINSkipoli (1419)+3:17:27Iivari Heikkil1:42:40
    1388FINIson kirkon liha (1428)+3:17:53Teemu Suurnkki2:09:22
    1389FINLapin Safarit (1556)+3:19:13Pasi Leinonen1:41:49
    1390FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692)+3:19:22Aleksi Nystrm2:08:02
    1391FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689)+3:19:47Antti Vist1:48:11
    1392FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1201)+3:19:54Hannu Tiusanen1:45:28
    1393FINIntelligence in People Flow (1214)+3:19:56Mikael Krantz1:38:59
    1394FINMuuramen Rasti (563)+3:20:24Mikko Nissinen1:54:15
    1395FINUrpon Rytky (1395)+3:21:49Peetu Saukkio1:34:54
    1396FINLtynkntjt (1268)+3:21:52Kalle Isotalo1:55:01
    1397FINPULS-Myrt (1639)+3:22:23Markus Aaltonen1:43:07
    1398FINSK Salla (1258)+3:22:31Marko Etelaho1:42:27
    1399FINLostBoys (1352)+3:24:16Timo Talja2:36:13
    1400FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506)+3:24:24Kimmo Komulainen2:02:18
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >