jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 10,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki
    1401FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1161)+3:24:43Esa Norokorpi1:44:48
    1402FINTERO (1337)+3:24:44Saukkonen Kapo2:01:07
    1403FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373)+3:25:55Mika Hasu2:14:21
    1404FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1309)+3:26:34Topias Khknen1:58:11
    1405FINHyytiln Huutajat (1611)+3:26:54Tommi Hkkinen2:00:18
    1406FINTieto (1633)+3:26:56Jukka Laaksonen2:00:29
    1407FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1488)+3:27:02Matias Laine1:47:03
    1408FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033)+3:27:06Esa Rajala1:51:43
    1409FINKops (826)+3:27:07Janne Kyrnviita1:57:01
    1410FINRonnys Angels (1528)+3:27:07Tim Stjernberg2:17:50
    1411FINTeam Gulo gulo (1621)+3:27:16Juha Ruusu2:05:27
    1412FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1293)+3:27:24Paavo Rasilo1:47:57
    1413FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878)+3:28:34Esa Haaranen1:59:06
    1414FINNordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668)+3:31:03Anders Kindbom1:24:32
    1415FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1244)+3:31:24Milka Haverinen2:07:05
    1416FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1299)+3:31:35Mats Lindstrm1:23:35
    1417GBRLondon Lords (1171)+3:31:48Dinis Costa2:04:30
    1418LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+3:32:11Andis Plakans2:21:47
    1419FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1695)+3:32:30Matti Kankaanp2:35:35
    1420FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1402)+3:32:40Kari Sinivuori2:01:32
    1421FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (785)+3:32:44Tapio Pihlajamki1:51:38
    1422FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327)+3:32:45Arsi Veikkolainen1:37:35
    1423FINRejlers (1173)+3:32:46Pekka Martikainen2:01:08
    1424FINKeravan Urheilijat (278)+3:32:48Tuomas Turunen1:36:46
    1425FINJucat Team (1391)+3:32:51Tero Nevanper2:06:00
    1426FINSuperkompensaatio (1656)+3:32:51Juho-Matti Pimi1:49:17
    1427FINVaadin (1348)+3:34:27Tatu Lund2:44:22
    1428FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (527)+3:34:51Heikki Huhtinen1:37:49
    1429FINKoskitukki (1523)+3:35:19Juha Virmiala1:55:55
    1430FINDatactica (1406)+3:35:38Anssi Klapuri2:09:28
    1431FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1630)+3:35:46Timo Friman2:41:51
    1432FINSK Sekameteli (1657)+3:35:52Ilkka Kontkanen2:24:08
    1433FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1687)+3:35:52Matti Koppanen2:52:56
    1434FINSK SK (1536)+3:36:49Anssi Salmela2:45:01
    1435FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1447)+3:36:58Tero Toikka2:27:51
    1436FINMaarian Mahti 3 (862)+3:36:58Tanja Etu-Huitti2:12:04
    1437FINRaisu Lumous 3 (845)+3:37:07Marko Hirsimki2:27:03
    1438FINSavcor (1705)+3:37:13Tuomo Vuorenp2:00:57
    1439FINSkrinnarit (1463)+3:38:05Pirjo Pajarinen2:22:46
    1440FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160)+3:38:25Pauli Huusari1:19:30
    1441FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381)+3:39:16Jussu Hmynen2:27:35
    1442FINTuoreet jalat (1212)+3:39:18Jaakko Jrvinen2:17:35
    1443FINL.O.S.T (1372)+3:39:40Tuukka Virrasoja2:35:19
    1444FINIK Falken 3 (896)+3:41:05Marcus Hggman2:14:50
    1445FINSKK-Dynamo (1203)+3:41:36Timo Aikasalo1:50:02
    1446FINRamboll Finland (1151)+3:42:53Janne Ristolainen1:56:21
    1447FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1674)+3:42:54Tuomo Hippi2:17:18
    1448FINTeam Laardi (1335)+3:43:04Tomi Nystrm2:35:37
    1449FINBylsuojaosto (1417)+3:43:06Jaakko Vilo2:31:41
    1450FINPiiroiset (1576)+3:43:25Jari Paasikivi2:42:07
    1451FINTeam Supponen (1400)+3:43:31Matti Supponen2:25:25
    1452FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1168)+3:43:34Heikki Kujanp2:32:51
    1453FINLappeenrannan Energia (1339)+3:43:47Toni Kuparinen1:52:43
    1454FINKTTO (1072)+3:44:22Markus Prsti2:52:41
    1455FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679)+3:44:28Tuomo Ronkainen2:29:57
    1456FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1027)+3:44:28Jari Moilanen2:17:13
    1457FINME Pummit (1228)+3:44:32Olavi Toivainen2:11:14
    1458FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1011)+3:44:36Pauli Virtanen2:14:06
    1459FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1300)+3:44:36Tomi Saario2:36:00
    1460FINSaimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585)+3:44:38Jukka Nkki2:20:34
    1461FINLnsi-Lappeenrannan Jolkott (1533)+3:44:40Aki Riikonen2:25:11
    1462FINEtte Lyd (1328)+3:44:59Jussi Villikka2:13:13
    1463FINVincit (819)+3:45:08Henri Ahde2:07:52
    1464FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1155)+3:45:10Juha Bck2:00:40
    1465FINLounapartio (1275)+3:45:10Mikko Piira2:07:10
    1466FINRastaalan rasti I (1564)+3:45:21Jani Mhnen1:58:17
    1467FINPihkaniskat 2 (916)+3:45:26Antti Auvinen2:08:16
    1468FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1697)+3:45:27Jussi Tervola2:15:23
    1469FINKarhukopla (1394)+3:45:34Ville Suomalainen2:24:36
    1470FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1383)+3:47:03Riikka Lautamo1:54:59
    1471FINSports by LUT (1092)+3:47:33Petri Hautaniemi1:44:31
    1472FINErs seura (1274)+3:49:22Juho Salminen2:10:20
    1473FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1010)+3:49:30Samu Perl1:42:09
    1474FINTamrock (1162)+3:50:42Eero Makkonen1:44:32
    1475FINWillTri (1549)+3:52:43Aarre Asikainen1:28:00
    1476FINVRU Hyvink (1356)+3:53:06Jukka Rahkonen2:11:08
    1477FINEksym 360 (1245)+3:54:07Jouko Kleemola1:47:17
    1478FINTeam Armas (1362)+3:54:14Otso Tilus2:17:02
    1479FINKompassibois (1498)+3:55:12Kai Rantala2:45:46
    1480FINSweco 2 (1250)+3:55:57Jari Rannikko1:59:16
    1481FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (894)+3:56:00Juhani Mkinen2:04:11
    1482FINEl Pioneros (1360)+3:59:24Ville Niemel2:08:55
    1483FINEspoo Expos (1617)+3:59:34Jussi Saaristo2:09:10
    1484FINNet Man (1514)+3:59:38Tomi Miettunen2:18:17
    1485FINKyssin Kollit (1259)+3:59:56Timo Kavakko1:48:26
    1486FINX-Boomarit (1501)+3:59:58Kari Sikkinen1:41:47
    1487FINHkkilijt (1508)+3:59:59Antti Ritanen2:10:14
    1488FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1091)+4:00:05Teemu Kantelinen1:58:03
    1489FINValio Nestle (1353)+4:00:20Lasse Jaakkola2:21:08
    1490FINRasti-Hukat (1271)+4:03:48Kimmo Holappa1:41:04
    1491FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1021)+4:05:22Arto Jokinen1:29:32
    1492FINKuopankiertjt (1433)+4:06:25Simo Kuoppamki2:40:40
    1493FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1696)+4:06:26Pentti Manninen2:56:44
    1494FINSirolan pojat (1654)+4:06:27Juha Pllnen2:46:19
    1495FINRastiPiikki 4 (1424)+4:06:38Tapani Kosonen2:11:02
    1496FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041)+4:06:40Teijo Piilonen3:25:04
    1497FINJouluksi kotiin (1493)+4:06:44Ville Tuovinen2:21:11
    1498FINUPM 1-ERI (1247)+4:06:45Jani Laamanen2:25:20
    1499FINInsta Sports Club (1399)+4:07:47Sebastian Kulkula2:29:16
    1500FINSaniBeach Rats (950)+4:08:45Vesa Asikainen1:31:58
    1501FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1145)+4:11:05Riikka Turunen2:16:46
    1502FINPoitsilan pamaus (1350)+4:11:30Tommi Manninen2:25:59
    1503FINESOn seniorit (1660)+4:12:40Mika Kuronen1:54:26
    1504FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+4:12:50Tuomas Paunonen2:49:04
    1505FINUNO SK-support 2 (1296)+4:12:51Kari Mahlberg2:38:47
    1506FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1407)+4:12:57Anssi Halonen2:43:13
    1507FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1662)+4:14:06Tuomas Haila2:07:39
    1508FINCADS Team (1636)+4:15:19Jari Koivunen2:34:25
    1509FINSallan Karhut (1489)+4:15:34Antti Lumijrvi1:47:20
    1510FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025)+4:15:51Kari Loisa1:42:59
    1511FINKeffin suunnistajat (1426)+4:16:04Jani Elo2:23:33
    1512FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364)+4:17:12Janne Ala-Ventel2:13:06
    1513FINLauritsalan Siniveljet (1568)+4:17:19Timo Ekholm2:27:43
    1514FINIisalmen Visa 2 (805)+4:17:50Teija Rantala2:18:20
    1515FINMetsn menee (1475)+4:18:12Tuukka Tuuli2:13:34
    1516FINATC EFHK (1398)+4:19:30Jorma Tonteri2:11:33
    1517FINDigita (1421)+4:23:09Tuomas Seppl1:46:18
    1518FINRastivarsat 6 (1280)+4:23:15Harri Henttonen2:01:29
    1519FINABB SK (1345)+4:23:32Jukka Kantokoski2:24:05
    1520FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712)+4:23:59Marko Saaranen2:24:46
    1521FINIC Events (1503)+4:24:28Kristian Jrnefelt2:33:52
    1522FINKunnon Urheilijat (1023)+4:26:44Esko Huhta1:38:27
    1523FINOC Tuska (1446)+4:27:39Risto Juvonen2:05:08
    1524FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (732)+4:29:21Aapo Ala-Sankila1:57:52
    1525FINAlijmhyvitys (1325)+4:29:26Janne Heikkil2:23:15
    1526FINKkinimen Weljekset (1390)+4:31:58Mika Karjalainen2:37:18
    1527FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193)+4:32:01Olli Heinonen2:33:04
    1528FINK-98 (1567)+4:32:05Elias Hmlinen2:51:10
    1529FINTeam HMR (1242)+4:34:33Matti Pajunen1:59:00
    1530FINStadinMetsurit (1340)+4:34:37Tero Kupariharju2:10:26
    1531FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1359)+4:35:40Olli Honkalehto1:52:15
    1532FINHyde ja Teepakki (1678)+4:36:17A-K Kyrnviita3:51:24
    1533FINMTK-Asikkala (1363)+4:36:57Mona Lindroth1:48:50
    1534FINAVAIN Yhtit (1646)+4:39:21Ville Pikkarainen2:51:02
    1535FINHintsusti OK (1266)+4:40:00Tommi Helander1:51:59
    1536FINSavon Kylhullut (1555)+4:40:05Topi Pihko2:09:56
    1537FINMAP Medical Technologies (1605)+4:42:03Jukka Siikki3:21:09
    1538FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566)+4:42:17Aleksi Lyytikinen2:36:59
    1539FINVierestohi 3 (1368)+4:42:29Mika Penttil2:49:30
    1540FINMustat Veljet (1505)+4:44:54Olli-Pekka Nyman2:14:16
    1541FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1449)+4:45:14Matti KAASALAINEN1:46:44
    1542FINTSE for the Future (1472)+4:47:46Petri Tapio2:42:02
    1543FINVierestohi (1285)+4:47:50Tuomo Vainikainen3:31:39
    1544FINInkeroisen Pojat (1470)+4:47:50Tomi Inkeroinen2:43:33
    1545FINSonninmen Karjut (1500)+4:47:52Petri Autero3:07:02
    1546FINIC Events 3 (1638)+4:48:00Heini Pirttijrvi3:14:46
    1547FINTeam Allback (1298)+4:49:40Paul Laihonen2:15:44
    1548FINRasti-UHO (1462)+4:49:43Miina Orell2:25:34
    1549FINRistin Kilta 2 (1582)+4:50:17Matti Tiilikainen2:23:18
    1550FINLittoisten Partabooat (1317)+4:54:11Inkeri Seppl3:08:53
    1551FINOK Trian 3 (209)+4:55:46Emil Lnnstrm5:29:34
    1552FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1504)+4:55:48Juho Myyrylinen2:47:29
    1553FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (798)+4:56:08Matti Nikander2:16:39
    1554FINHintsanen (1480)+4:59:26Ari Hannikainen3:02:13
    1555FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1571)+4:59:36David Griffin2:28:40
    1556FINOnnella perille (1584)+4:59:48Henrik Calton3:21:19
    1557FINKallen Kesport (1609)+4:59:50OJ Oljemark2:42:11
    1558FINHakuna Matata 2 (1664)+5:02:22Outi Valkonen1:46:19
    1559FINRasti-Lukko 4 (944)+5:05:07Antti Tuittila3:09:25
    1560FINPrihat (1441)+5:08:03Matti Puukko2:11:37
    1561FINVSMAAKK (1405)+5:10:47Matti Lindgren2:46:04
    1562FINRastikato (1510)+5:11:47Juha Kipin3:47:51
    1563FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+5:11:56Ossi Mustola3:21:31
    1564FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1667)+5:12:53Jukka Karhunen1:37:14
    1565FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502)+5:13:10Timo Mynttinen2:04:33
    1566FINKahden Suvun Naiset (1515)+5:15:52Julia Lampinen2:29:15
    1567FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1279)+5:16:43Jussi Koivunen2:37:06
    1568FINElMys (1518)+5:16:59Pekka Heikel4:13:06
    1569FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1380)+5:19:21Timo Toivonen1:54:49
    1570FINTeam Lost 2 (1413)+5:19:25Jyrki Lehtinen2:03:18
    1571FINViLLE Team (1385)+5:20:28Henri Kajasilta2:42:54
    1572FINSyrjytyneet (1644)+5:22:52Jenni Pitknen2:23:51
    1573FINKnut Posse 2 (1521)+5:23:06Janne Kirjasniemi3:17:40
    1574FINFlutingin pummit (1699)+5:23:30Timo Riuttanen2:24:25
    1575FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1486)+5:45:38Malte Arlander2:26:47
    1576FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516)+5:57:30Timo Nyrhinen2:18:40
    1577FINKelpo Maisterit (1137)+6:06:24Markku Olli2:14:57
    1578FINKnut Posse (1511)+6:06:54Kimmo Korhonen2:42:30
    1579FINJarnat (1231)+6:25:28Markus Peltola2:51:46
    1580FINHakuna Matata (1545)+6:28:09Jukka Pesonen3:40:11
    1581FINStadin Kummelit (1702)+10:30:22Eero Lehtonen4:06:15
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki