jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 10,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401FINJuntit OK (617)+1:13:44Eetu Pekkanen1:23:08
    402FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (204)+1:13:52Jani Tamminen1:21:02
    403FINIK Falken (373)+1:14:07Sren Jansson1:22:02
    404FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672)+1:14:10Simo Jskelinen1:20:14
    405FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+1:15:28Jari Kielenniva1:26:04
    406FINRasti E4 (269)+1:15:31Teemu Rautiainen1:28:13
    407ESTOK West (661)+1:15:35Ragnar Kruusla1:20:55
    408RUSNorthern Wind (163)+1:15:41Alexey Zemliakov1:19:52
    409HUNHungarian idols (1453)+1:15:47Gabor Domonyik1:30:58
    410FINMS Parma 5 (244)+1:15:49Mikko Mtt1:31:38
    411RUSOmega (201)+1:15:52Sergey Yutkin1:37:11
    412FINAlatornion Pirkat (312)+1:15:52Antti Kalapudas1:31:34
    413LATOK Arona (314)+1:15:56Dzenitis Juris1:19:59
    414USACambridge Sports Union (230)+1:15:57Giacomo Barbone1:17:46
    415FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1233)+1:16:30Mika Pimininen1:31:24
    416RUSFryazino (1632)+1:16:33Gleb Gribanov1:22:30
    417FINKauhavan Wisa (531)+1:16:34Pauli Ojanper1:28:05
    418NORk-94 (425)+1:16:36Thor Mella1:25:33
    419FINKaakon Rasti (713)+1:16:38Petri Kotro1:23:06
    420FINOlavin Rasti (330)+1:16:44Tomi Kivenjuuri1:33:03
    421FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+1:16:48Hannu Tiainen1:31:20
    422FINRiihon ukk (595)+1:16:51Janne Virkki1:29:34
    423FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+1:17:05Juri Emaldynov1:19:29
    424FINReaktor Innovations (567)+1:17:12Joni Freeman1:18:38
    425FINMS Parma 6 (417)+1:17:18Thomas Ekstrm1:26:27
    426FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+1:17:18Mika Lammi1:22:16
    427FINSocca (418)+1:17:43Jussi Jalkanen1:22:37
    428FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (532)+1:17:46Tomi Lfman1:26:15
    429RUSNord West 3 (669)+1:17:59SERGEI Krasilnikov1:33:14
    430FINPetolintu (325)+1:18:07Sampo Forssen1:29:58
    431FINLitran Mitta (1603)+1:18:22Pekka Linnainmaa1:34:40
    432SWEVsters SOK (281)+1:18:24Carl Nslund1:22:36
    433FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+1:18:26Kari Mki1:21:14
    434FINOK Trian 5 (489)+1:18:31Kleo Ketonen1:42:55
    435FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+1:18:32Aleksi Rsnen1:15:13
    436FINTeme Ski Team (223)+1:18:34Teemu Pasanen1:22:32
    437FINVirtain Urheilijat (600)+1:18:36Markku Mkel1:24:50
    438NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+1:18:36Anna Ulvensen1:21:38
    439FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+1:18:42Timo Salonen1:24:30
    440NORNTNUI 6 (1688)+1:18:56Solveig Blindheim1:45:56
    441SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (200)+1:19:01Giding Jonas1:28:09
    442FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+1:19:18Jukka Lahtinen1:41:54
    443NORWing OK (252)+1:19:23Arvid Lyngstad1:32:11
    444FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+1:19:35Markus Hannula1:34:30
    445ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+1:19:59Mati Mgi1:30:20
    446NOROppsal IF 2 (496)+1:20:01Espen Wigaard1:22:47
    447FINTeam Ylikunto (1707)+1:20:29Juha Pallonen1:20:18
    448SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82 (650)+1:20:34Magnus Forsberg1:29:20
    449SWETullinge SK 4 (287)+1:20:34Johanna Lnnkvist1:21:43
    450FINTio Rttens Mn (407)+1:20:38Matti Huttunen1:25:22
    451FINKonserni (1336)+1:20:40Mkel Markus1:32:47
    452FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+1:20:42Jukka Behm1:39:37
    453FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+1:20:44Perttu Kaipia1:30:02
    454FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (405)+1:20:46Esa Hietala1:39:54
    455FINRastiPiikki (430)+1:20:56Johan Pivike1:28:16
    456FINVauhtiveijarit (604)+1:21:27Markku Taskila1:23:11
    457FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (345)+1:21:31Samuli Nio1:24:52
    458IRLEaster Rising Orienteering (682)+1:21:37Hector Haynes1:26:08
    459FINTelemark Team rn (625)+1:21:45Henri Arjanne1:20:41
    460FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+1:21:51Ville Tyryl1:23:20
    461FINKoovee 6 (812)+1:21:58Miika Jrvinen1:30:34
    462FINIF Femman 3 (518)+1:22:03Jan Slotte1:30:47
    463FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+1:22:38Patrik Wrnman1:23:14
    464FINSomeron Esa (562)+1:24:23Janne Alitalo1:12:11
    465FINKuortaneen Kunto (457)+1:24:28Pyry Stevander1:36:11
    466FINTeam Olli Jokinen (733)+1:24:30Tuomas Kinnunen1:22:22
    467FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+1:24:31Miika Lahtinen1:21:26
    468FINOK Trian 12 (1066)+1:24:34Henrik Lund1:24:10
    469FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714)+1:24:35Jyri Malmstrm1:38:20
    470SWEAlfta SA OK (659)+1:24:36Thomas Ericson1:32:11
    471FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (462)+1:24:38Mikko Piispanen1:28:01
    472ESTLSF Pronoking Team (415)+1:24:41Arthur Raichmann1:33:03
    473SWEIOF Office (1650)+1:25:05Hans Jrgen Kvle1:14:02
    474FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+1:25:17Jari Turunen1:37:16
    475FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (376)+1:25:19Timo Leppkorpi1:40:46
    476FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (301)+1:25:21Teemu Kaitanen1:30:47
    477FINOulun Tarmo (832)+1:25:25Jussi Neuvonen1:35:33
    478SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+1:25:28Kiril Yovchev1:29:34
    479FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1272)+1:25:37Mattia Debertolis1:19:31
    480FINSyneisen Salpa (556)+1:26:00Paavo Hiltunen1:34:16
    481POLOK!Sport (324)+1:26:05Krystian Sedlak1:33:34
    482FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (603)+1:26:12Raimo Herttua1:33:25
    483FINLynx 5 (816)+1:26:29Sami Isoherranen1:28:28
    484FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (640)+1:26:30Matti Lr1:40:33
    485FINSK Vuoksi 3 (488)+1:26:31Ari Kosunen1:31:53
    486FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428)+1:26:34Mika Vkevinen1:29:15
    487FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+1:26:38Geza Molnar1:31:38
    488FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (453)+1:26:39Ossi Autio1:26:59
    489NORNTNUI 4 (246)+1:26:39Eirik Aal1:19:22
    490FINPeab Seicon (519)+1:26:42Vesa Mkiranta1:35:37
    491FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+1:26:42Teo Kettunen1:38:17
    492FINOK77 4 (463)+1:26:45Petri Ttterman1:27:37
    493SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507)+1:26:46Jonas Lundberg1:24:26
    494FINTeam Lactic Acid (427)+1:26:48Timo Nordlund1:35:14
    495FINPR-Shkty (1418)+1:26:49Paavo Rantala1:24:24
    496FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379)+1:26:50Mika Rantala1:26:31
    497FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (690)+1:26:59Pasi Lahtinen1:35:03
    498ESTOK Ilves (298)+1:27:01Tauno Tiirats1:16:46
    499FINPyht Miehet (503)+1:27:07Pekka Kiljunen1:18:07
    500FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+1:27:10Jorma Ojalainen1:19:39
    501RUSIzhora (654)+1:27:15Valera Deshko1:33:59
    502FINIlmatorjunta (623)+1:27:15Antti Kajan1:33:11
    503FINAS Skinnarila (545)+1:27:19Arto Parkko1:32:22
    504FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (636)+1:27:21Eemil Hyppnen1:19:39
    505FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (497)+1:27:23Tommi Sillanp1:35:33
    506FINSettiijt (573)+1:27:27Asko Hmlinen1:28:06
    507ESTOK Vru 2 (697)+1:27:27Tnis Piirisild1:24:40
    508FINNoin 7 Lampea (922)+1:27:33Esa Lampi1:32:13
    509LATIK Auseklis 5 (467)+1:27:35Dainis Krasovskis1:27:25
    510FINSuunta Jurva (543)+1:27:36Kai Kamila1:18:18
    511SWETibro OK (506)+1:27:38Anton Pettersson1:38:56
    512SWEOK Hllen 3 (361)+1:27:41Adam Hellstadius1:29:28
    513LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+1:27:42Andris Mireckis1:17:52
    514FINKela (1291)+1:27:43Ville Viisanen1:25:36
    515FINPijt-Rasti (723)+1:27:43Kimmo Vnni1:24:48
    516FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (529)+1:27:45Olli-Pekka Holttinen1:27:14
    517FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (536)+1:27:46Vilkku Jalli1:24:33
    518FINNostars (394)+1:28:06Janne Syrjlinen1:27:19
    519CHNShanghai Orienteering team (219)+1:28:33Liang Xi Yuan1:20:24
    520FINEx-Legends (231)+1:28:36Timo Riissanen1:36:00
    521NORHalden SK 4 (1120)+1:28:38Lacho Iliev1:15:21
    522FINKiimingin Virkut (553)+1:28:38Jukka Tervaskanto1:35:21
    523FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250)+1:28:41Tuomas Sily1:20:55
    524RUSMile-Sport (576)+1:28:42Uriy Borodulin1:33:32
    525FINFTA (679)+1:28:46Sakari Mustalahti1:34:31
    526FINRaisu Lumous (480)+1:28:49Antti Mattila1:31:27
    527FINEndurance (751)+1:28:53Tero Hyppl1:34:44
    528FINRasti Elmo (716)+1:28:57Matti Turtola1:22:59
    529FINLaitilan Jyske (280)+1:29:00Jukka Suominen1:30:47
    530FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (423)+1:29:12Jouni Saranp1:33:07
    531FINSCA Finland (1131)+1:29:12Miika Porkka1:39:11
    532FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (454)+1:29:14Jarmo Aho1:29:49
    533FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (1175)+1:29:18Antti Rsnen1:45:33
    534FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (403)+1:29:36Jorma Kivel1:17:58
    535NORMalvik IL (646)+1:29:41Nicholas Morgan1:16:15
    536ESTRAE ROK (1602)+1:29:54Ain Fjodorov1:29:04
    537FINViitasaaren Suunta (539)+1:30:01Tero Leppmki1:55:14
    538NORNeed for speed (830)+1:30:30Richard Zeiner-Gundersen1:44:35
    539FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1003)+1:30:40Pekka Nurminen1:30:56
    540FINK-SR rajatoimisto (390)+1:30:42Teemu Korhonen1:30:01
    541SWEIFK Ume 2 (336)+1:30:55Adam Johansson1:49:54
    542GBRCLYDE (551)+1:30:58Patrick Walder1:26:40
    543FINPerhon Kiri (612)+1:31:03Juho Lakanen1:27:13
    544FINJ-Town O Bros (891)+1:31:06Erika Uotila1:32:47
    545FINIK Kronan (500)+1:31:07Sren Svenlin1:27:52
    546FINPikku Hukat (648)+1:31:13Antti Salmi1:21:05
    547FINVaalan Karhu (472)+1:31:16Jouni Koljonen1:30:13
    548FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+1:32:33Teppo Isokoski1:22:31
    549FINMADROG (1531)+1:32:33Jukka Kallio1:34:19
    550FINStora Enso Mets (673)+1:32:37Antti Karjalainen1:31:06
    551FINKoovee 7 (1005)+1:32:38Hannu Sillanp1:24:33
    552FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516)+1:32:41Ismo Paukku1:34:00
    553FINSaurusmetsn Suunnistajat (1287)+1:32:50Ari Ahonen1:31:07
    554FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607)+1:32:55Sami Turunen1:25:00
    555FINDowntown 65 (601)+1:32:57Jani Brandt1:36:53
    556FINKuusiston Jylh (772)+1:32:59Ilkka Vnsk1:34:24
    557RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+1:33:05Andrey Shvedov1:26:41
    558FINRasTiimi 2 (444)+1:33:17Vesa Koirikivi1:33:39
    559FINUsmin PaTut (1401)+1:33:23Jouni Karetjoki1:25:21
    560SWEGotlands OF 2 (1717)+1:34:07Fredrik Levin1:24:40
    561FINEpiln Esa (671)+1:34:08Otto Ruusunen1:20:18
    562FINRasti 88 2 (687)+1:34:10Atte Nokka1:26:21
    563SWETullinge SK 3 (202)+1:34:14Jrgen Axelsson1:26:28
    564FINKartankiertjt (978)+1:34:14Jani Heikkil1:42:13
    565ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+1:34:16Raul Kudre1:18:42
    566FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1165)+1:34:20Pyry Ruusunen1:36:34
    567SUIStefan60 (1537)+1:34:37Yves Aschwanden1:13:30
    568NOROK Skeidi (354)+1:35:15Helge Gisholt1:23:18
    569FINKangasala SK 8 (346)+1:35:20Lasse-Pekka Lahti1:46:37
    570FINPuTi (849)+1:35:28Pyry Aurasmaa1:43:29
    571GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (876)+1:35:49James Mellor1:32:44
    572FINOC Toffee (414)+1:36:10Samuli Ketola1:32:06
    573FINSekavaa sakkia (828)+1:36:12Mikko Rnkk1:29:12
    574FINRC Eemeli (498)+1:36:15Mikko Laurikkala1:38:51
    575FINSK Kanantaluttajat (464)+1:36:17Janne Kohonen1:38:22
    576SWEGvle OK 2 (311)+1:36:18Anders Olsson1:37:06
    577FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (795)+1:36:26Veli-Petteri Nieminen1:36:28
    578FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (598)+1:36:41Esa Kuoppala1:26:07
    579SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (717)+1:37:01Andrin Bieri1:14:20
    580FINToimen Pojat (1525)+1:37:06Vili Huhta-Koivisto1:25:03
    581CANYukon (384)+1:37:10Forest Pearson1:27:33
    582FINPeikot Hiihto (552)+1:37:12Olli Hmlinen1:23:22
    583FINLapin Sudet (641)+1:37:18Janne Hannola1:59:44
    584FINSuvunSuunta (1265)+1:37:23Aki Kankkunen1:37:38
    585FINMyllriset 3 (1004)+1:37:24Aki Myllrinen1:12:23
    586FINHukka Suunta (667)+1:37:25Jyrki Pietil1:35:45
    587GEROLG Regensburg (1542)+1:37:28Toni Lnsivuori1:52:57
    588FINTurun NMKY (387)+1:37:29Pekka Viikari1:28:45
    589RUSYour Own Adventure (1538)+1:37:31Maxim Mentiy1:41:10
    590FINTeam Keisanen (974)+1:37:31Janne Keisanen1:18:29
    591FINUlvilan Ura 2 (711)+1:37:40Jari Holmberg1:30:41
    592FINRastikarhut 3 (413)+1:37:44Markku Mkel1:37:41
    593FINHankasalmen Hanka (528)+1:37:45Matti Hyyrylinen1:25:52
    594FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169)+1:37:47Juho Nikula1:26:08
    595FINHappyOrNot (1058)+1:37:50Arvi Vnnen1:35:04
    596FINMesikmmenet 2 (1031)+1:37:51Vesa Launiainen1:41:08
    597FINSiikaisten Sisu (547)+1:38:05Kalle Peltomki1:21:46
    598FINRasti-Jussit 2 (569)+1:38:17Mikael Suvanto1:37:31
    599FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (773)+1:38:17Jaakko Hirvonen1:45:28
    600FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (854)+1:38:19Ari Niskanen1:27:36
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >