jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 10,2 km

    1NORHalden SK (2)3:22:45Olav Lundanes1:00:21
    2SWEOK Ravinen (24)+26Gustav Bergman1:00:41
    3SWEOK Linne (4)+38Rassmus Andersson1:01:23
    4FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+40Aki Saari1:00:53
    5FINKoovee (9)+44Timo Sild1:01:27
    6FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+46Oskari Liukkonen1:01:03
    7FINKalevan Rasti (3)+47Babtiste Rollier1:01:24
    8SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+49Johan Bckman1:00:55
    9SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+50Hector Haines1:01:08
    10FINKoovee 2 (143)+51Jarno Parkkinen1:00:56
    11NORNydalens SK (45)+53Anders Nordberg1:00:48
    12NORFrol IL (28)+55Jo Forseth Indgaard1:01:27
    13SWEJrla Orientering (11)+56Martin Hrberg1:01:31
    14FINOK Trian (22)+58Topi Penttinen1:01:01
    15FINMS Parma (18)+58Arto Talvinen1:00:47
    16SWERehns BK (60)+1:00Jesper Lysell1:01:05
    17SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+1:02Ivar Lundanes1:01:26
    18FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+2:35Eetu Savolainen1:03:05
    19FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+2:56Elias Kuukka59:13
    20FINPaimion Rasti (21)+2:59Fredric Portin59:16
    21SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+3:18Anders Carlsson1:03:11
    22FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+3:20Janis Krumins1:03:30
    23FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+3:30Johannes Pohjala1:03:49
    24SWErla IF (35)+3:56Emil Andersson1:04:06
    25SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+5:39Johan Hgstrand1:02:01
    26SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+5:40Joakim Svensk1:06:14
    27LTUIGTISA (50)+5:42Vilius Aleliunas1:02:48
    28FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+5:43Tuomo Mkel1:02:02
    29FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+5:45Vili Niemi1:01:55
    30SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+9:08Ola Martner1:00:03
    31NORIL Tyrving (14)+9:11Bjrn Ekeberg1:06:12
    32NORFredrikstad SK (76)+9:12Hans Petter Mathisen1:05:24
    33NORKristiansand OK (1)+9:13Milos Nykodym1:01:31
    34NORHalden SK 2 (30)+9:15Vegard Jarvis Westergrd1:05:38
    35NORFossum IF (36)+9:19Sven Hellmueller1:05:59
    36SWETullinge SK (49)+9:19Andreas Kyburz1:09:34
    37SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+9:26Zsolt Lenkei1:09:18
    38SWEOK Tisaren (20)+9:28Jonas Merz1:05:48
    39FINLynx (31)+10:30Aapo Leskinen1:07:33
    40SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+12:19Ludvig Eriksson1:12:26
    41FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+12:54Aleksi Anttolainen1:08:25
    42NORNTNUI (29)+15:01Rasmus Rrholt Theisen1:06:45
    43NORKonnerud IL (147)+16:34Audun Heimdal1:05:55
    44SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+16:35Andrey Lamov1:06:40
    45SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+16:38Johan Nordlund1:08:21
    46FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+16:40Juha Vartiainen1:12:33
    47FINPellon Ponsi (48)+16:41Olli-Markus Taivainen1:04:21
    48FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+16:42Tuomas Kotro1:09:49
    49NORHeming Orientering (251)+16:44Kasper Fosser1:07:26
    50SWESvedalens AIK (67)+16:47Johan Wickstrm1:07:43
    51SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+17:32Simon Svensson1:06:39
    52SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+17:35Josef Nordlund1:08:16
    53SWELnghundra IF (95)+17:38Erik hlin1:08:11
    54AUTOLC Graz (466)+17:39Klaus Schgaguler1:05:56
    55NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+17:40Halvor Saunes1:03:06
    56SWEOK Denseln (10)+17:40Pavlo Ushkvarok1:03:31
    57NORVaregg IL (56)+17:40Per Harald Johansen1:09:16
    58FINEspoon Suunta (54)+18:02Mikhail Kuleshov1:09:52
    59FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+18:04Jere Kommio1:09:32
    60SWEOK Orion (40)+19:56Erik Andersson1:10:49
    61SWENykpings OK (116)+21:15Jens Wngdahl1:07:04
    62FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+21:18Tomi Nrv1:09:04
    63FINHiisirasti (55)+21:21Igor Popov1:09:07
    64SWEOK Kre (100)+21:25Adam Chloupek1:21:33
    65FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+21:26Tero Fhr1:09:16
    66SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+21:38Viktor Runnby1:10:41
    67NORLillomarka OL (17)+22:47Helmut Gremmel1:14:10
    68FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+23:22Tuukka Jurvakainen1:07:30
    69SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+23:24Filip Ossiansson1:08:58
    70SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+23:26Matjaz Stanfel1:09:36
    71SWEEksj SOK (166)+23:28Sebastian Inderst1:11:45
    72FINKangasala SK (44)+23:31Tuomo Istolahti1:08:21
    73FINOK Trian 2 (62)+25:07Otto Sund1:10:23
    74FINKoovee 3 (279)+25:33Pavel Schestakov1:10:55
    75DENOK Pan rhus (32)+25:34Tue Lassen1:08:34
    76FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+26:18Janne Nieminen1:11:21
    77FINMS Parma 2 (59)+26:27Antti Vainio1:11:22
    78FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+26:29Kalle Rantala1:11:49
    79SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+26:32Marian Basset1:13:02
    80BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+26:42Dzmitry Krukov1:11:19
    81FINNavi (82)+26:44Clemnt Valla1:18:08
    82SWESnttringe SK (256)+26:44Simon Hector1:07:55
    83SWErla IF 2 (94)+26:47Patrik Lind1:17:36
    84SWEOK Rodhen (80)+26:47Martin Jansson1:09:07
    85FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+26:49Sergey Dobrynin1:12:07
    86SWEOK Ravinen 2 (180)+26:50Nick Barrable1:11:49
    87NORFrol IL 2 (96)+26:52Andreas Magery1:10:28
    88FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+26:52Jouni Kujala1:09:01
    89SWEOK Hllen (103)+26:53Jonas Engstrm1:08:32
    90SWEIFK Ume (68)+27:03Lukas Peterson1:08:07
    91SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+27:09Oskar Ljungqvist1:04:51
    92SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+27:37Albert Mollen1:16:24
    93NORFossum IF 2 (70)+27:49Simen Bordal1:10:48
    94FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+27:55Jani Syring1:12:58
    95RUSNord West (81)+28:55Nikita Stepanov1:05:31
    96SWELinkpings OK (149)+29:22Rasmus Elmelid1:03:29
    97FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+29:51Mikko Hlli1:09:08
    98NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+29:54Hvard Irgens1:07:13
    99FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+29:55George Mavchun1:12:07
    100SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+29:57Markus Lang1:14:57
    101RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+30:00Bogdan Rodionov1:12:02
    102FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+30:03Tapio Per1:15:02
    103SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (43)+30:041:06:47
    104NORHalden SK 3 (145)+30:05yvind Helgerud1:15:27
    105FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+30:13Anssi Huostila1:16:00
    106FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+33:56Vesa Lahtinen1:15:05
    107FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+33:57Jarkko Saarinen1:10:27
    108FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+33:58Ari Hmlinen1:14:44
    109RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+34:01Alexander Minakov1:11:38
    110SWESkneslttens OL (210)+34:02Anton Nilsson1:11:38
    111FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+34:02Timo Parttimaa1:19:04
    112LATOK Ogre (1323)+34:04Raivo Kivlenieks1:07:51
    113RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+34:04Alexandr Shcherbakov1:15:25
    114FINSK Uusi (110)+34:05Heikki Vnnen1:16:20
    115FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+34:07Heikki Manninen1:14:34
    116ESPCatalonia Team (239)+34:21Biel Rafols1:16:06
    117SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+34:24Richard Sjholm1:20:06
    118FINRasTiimi (134)+35:27Anssi Koirikivi1:11:25
    119SWETby OK (61)+37:17Jakub Skoda1:18:04
    120NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+37:22Morten Urdal Bakke1:14:19
    121FINOK77 (148)+37:28Vesa Kankaanp1:15:08
    122SWEVxj OK (181)+37:29Patrik Karlsson1:11:26
    123SWEHalmstad OK (167)+37:30Bjrn Karlsson1:13:16
    124NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+37:31Mathias Benjaminsen1:16:14
    125FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+37:35Jani Laine1:17:40
    126SWEHestra IF (78)+37:36Andreas Holmqvist1:14:08
    127SWEOK Tisaren 2 (66)+37:36Ivan Forsgren1:11:28
    128FINEspoon Akilles (142)+37:39Jani Riissanen1:19:18
    129SWEOK lvsj rby (302)+37:48Magnus Nordstrm1:22:46
    130FINOK Raseborg (125)+38:02Daniel Forsell1:14:22
    131NORFreidig SPK (449)+38:14Hvard Eidsmo1:12:05
    132RUSNord West 2 (170)+38:19Ivan Rodionov1:12:21
    133FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+38:20Lauri Pohjola1:10:16
    134FINIF Femman (88)+38:22Anders Bckstrm1:11:52
    135NOROppsal IF (159)+38:25Ola Marius Pedersen1:11:34
    136NORNTNUI 2 (144)+38:26Magne Jutulstad1:08:02
    137FINRastivarsat (151)+38:28Tatu Leirimaa1:17:35
    138NORAsker SK (263)+38:31Erland Kvisle1:13:00
    139FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (173)+38:32Will Critchley1:12:34
    140FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+38:35Pyry Mustonen1:12:53
    141FINMS Parma 4 (363)+38:40Olli Suonp1:17:00
    142FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+38:41Konsta Puranen1:13:06
    143SWEGotlands OF (1716)+38:47Sebastian Mnsson1:11:26
    144SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253)+39:40Sven-Anders Melin1:25:04
    145SWEOK Orion 2 (124)+39:47Aleksander Bernaciak1:08:03
    146SWEPojkskoj (1599)+39:56Tom Campbell1:13:54
    147FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188)+40:00Tuomas Hapola1:10:10
    148LTUAzuolas (107)+40:16Viktoras Staisiunas1:13:44
    149FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+40:22Juha-Ville Ketolainen1:16:29
    150FINLapuan Virki (127)+40:24Ari - Pekka Juensuu1:14:01
    151SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+40:27Joakim Axelsson1:21:10
    152ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+40:28Lauri Malsroos1:21:29
    153SUIBussola OK (249)+40:30Frei Lukas1:13:52
    154CANOTTAWA OC (380)+40:33Robbie Anderson1:15:38
    155FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+40:38Atte Seppnen1:13:34
    156NORKongsberg OL (297)+41:39Mathias Drage1:09:09
    157FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+41:44Eero Markkila1:19:11
    158NORBkkelagets SK (121)+41:47Felix Breitschdel1:11:17
    159FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+41:52Tuomas Tala1:16:30
    160SWERehns BK 2 (141)+41:58Charlie Stolt1:21:03
    161FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+41:59Elmeri Toivanen1:15:01
    162FINSuunta-Sepot (161)+42:15Jussi Sepp1:23:00
    163FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+42:22Kari Mkinen1:26:29
    164FINLynx 2 (108)+42:27Rainer Kujala1:17:26
    165FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+43:19Iivo Kriikkula1:08:03
    166LATOK Saldus (374)+43:29Oskars Zernis1:19:08
    167FINKangasala SK 4 (185)+43:33Mikko Kivel1:17:19
    168NORBysen IL (225)+43:38Sigurd Stenvik1:28:57
    169SWEAttunda OK (86)+44:00Oskar Daniels1:19:42
    170SWEOK Roslagen (195)+44:09Tommy Lindberg1:11:09
    171FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+44:12Erling D. Sommerfeldt1:11:36
    172SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+44:12Fredrik Wigertz1:12:18
    173UKROK Slavutich (468)+44:24Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky1:17:01
    174FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+45:27Miikka Ketonen1:10:13
    175NORNTNUI 3 (150)+45:35Torkil Eide Solstad1:10:11
    176FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+45:39Markus Kainu1:13:01
    177FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+45:42Petteri Rankinen1:15:26
    178FINMS Parma 3 (122)+45:47Pekka Lapila1:14:00
    179FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+45:52Teemu Tauriainen1:17:56
    180SWEOK Rodhen 2 (190)+45:57Simon Andersson1:19:50
    181FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+45:59Jussi Taussi1:10:46
    182FINLuumen Rasti (214)+46:02Janne Kuningas1:13:51
    183SWESundbybergs IK (220)+46:04David Mellin1:19:48
    184SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+46:06Lars Soldagg1:14:13
    185FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+46:12Jussi Ernamo1:14:57
    186FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+46:51Sami Levijoki1:28:14
    187FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+47:10Matti Takala1:24:06
    188FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+47:11Roope Koskinen1:13:09
    189FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+47:30Mikael Niemel1:23:41
    190SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+47:54Viktor Flingmark1:24:54
    191NORLarvik OK (432)+47:59Jrgen Fryd1:20:30
    192FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+48:03Matias Sankari1:18:18
    193FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+48:18Eero Koski1:17:57
    194SWEOK Alehof (331)+48:20Tobias Lindell1:25:33
    195NORKristiansand OK 3 (106)+49:19Vit Braveny1:08:46
    196RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+49:20Evgenii Ivanenko1:12:06
    197SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+49:21Lukas Meier1:12:09
    198GBREUOC (208)+49:21Thomas Wilson1:14:21
    199NOREnga (158)+49:24Kjetil Bjrlo1:14:14
    200RUSALKO-STOP (164)+49:26VASILII KUZMIN1:12:45
    201ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+49:53Gion Schnyder1:13:44
    202FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+49:58Juha Mikkolainen1:17:29
    203SWEJnkpings OK (395)+50:00Arvid Claesson1:14:42
    204FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+50:03Heikki Kettunen1:14:11
    205GBRDRONGO (581)+50:06Matthew Vokes1:18:32
    206ESTJOKA (291)+50:10Tiit Thnas1:15:12
    207SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (178)+50:10Gustav Berglund1:13:19
    208UKROK Kompas (342)+50:13Vadym Diachenko1:15:34
    209LATOK Meridians (203)+50:17Valters Kaminskis1:21:58
    210FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+50:19Mikko Salonen1:18:42
    211ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+50:21Rene Post1:13:15
    212SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+50:22Emil Folino1:16:30
    213NORIF Sturla (255)+50:22Lars Henrik Verde Thon1:23:13
    214FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+50:25Jere Pantsar1:17:19
    215FINRasti-Vihti (258)+50:27Mika Salo1:15:38
    216NORModum OL (247)+50:28Erik Tren1:13:23
    217FINJussis seven (271)+50:30Pete Forsman1:14:20
    218FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+50:36Joonas Nurminen1:17:51
    219FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+50:38Ville Pietil1:13:52
    220RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+50:49NIKOLAI ZNOEV1:20:10
    221FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+50:51Mikko Loukkaanhuhta1:17:19
    222SWESkogslparna (184)+50:51Brje Pauler1:08:12
    223FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+50:53Simon Frjd1:14:45
    224SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+50:54Albin Andersson1:11:10
    225FINKoovee 4 (305)+52:15Miika Arvola1:19:10
    226FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+52:18Hannu Oja1:19:10
    227FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+52:24Teemu Niskanen1:20:54
    228NORTrollelg (93)+52:27Jrgen Tegdan1:20:00
    229FINSuunta 2000 (493)+52:34Jarkko Hasu1:26:17
    230LTUMedeina (404)+52:36Tomas Boguzinskas1:31:12
    231SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+53:02Henrik Persson1:18:06
    232RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+53:44Eduard Chrennikov1:15:10
    233FINPargas IF (169)+53:45Felix Gottberg1:17:45
    234GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+53:47Olly Williams1:21:31
    235FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+53:50Teemu Katajisto1:18:01
    236FINOK Botnia (235)+53:50Markus Bjrklund1:19:38
    237FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+53:57Jarno Mikkola1:17:51
    238SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+54:00Anders Hkanssson1:21:10
    239FINOK Trian 4 (129)+54:02Lars-Johan Ahlqvist1:17:13
    240FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+54:04Mika Kerkola1:17:32
    241DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+54:11Henrik Markvardsen1:20:01
    242FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+54:19Jarno Riikonen1:19:05
    243SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+54:28Mathias Wittwer1:18:35
    244SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+54:41Pleshkan Aurel1:16:47
    245NORVerdal OK (294)+55:16Anton Bjartnes1:18:41
    246FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+56:24Joona Viholainen1:20:19
    247ESTOK Vru (206)+56:34Tarmo Siimsaare1:24:10
    248LATOK Kapa (175)+56:43Kaspars Cerjaks1:24:38
    249SWEFrlunda OL (157)+56:45Rasmus Arfwedson1:26:12
    250SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+56:50Andrew Quin1:21:38
    251SWEOK Milan (375)+56:53Jonas Lindahl1:28:29
    252FINIF Brahe (117)+57:06Vesa Aaltonen1:12:10
    253SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+57:08Ulrik Nordberg1:10:53
    254FINOL-Bowlare (351)+57:13Jarmo Puttonen1:22:06
    255NOREmit (303)+57:15Tommy Jauhojrvi1:20:51
    256FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+57:22Kristian Leppnen1:21:53
    257FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+57:23Atte Honkonen1:20:39
    258FINTurengin RC (841)+57:37Esa Merilinen1:41:54
    259SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+57:39Bjrn Wistrand1:22:09
    260FINKoovee 5 (473)+58:07Petteri Toivanen1:13:27
    261SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+58:11Johansson Mattias1:16:29
    262NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+58:12Thore Kornmo1:12:21
    263SWEGvle OK (90)+58:14Richard Hejdenberg1:19:04
    264SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+58:18Korvis Lilja1:22:43
    265SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+58:21Lasse Jansson1:18:27
    266SWEDela (1346)+58:23Uffe Lindqvist1:22:44
    267FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+58:26Teemu Takalo1:22:01
    268LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+58:33Valantinas Giedrius1:13:30
    269GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+58:42Marvin Goericke1:14:36
    270SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+58:551:25:48
    271FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+59:12Pekka Sorjonen1:22:41
    272FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+59:17Ari Heinola1:23:50
    273FINNavi 2 (205)+59:19Teijo Marttinen1:22:36
    274FINSiilin Rasti (233)+59:22Henri Jskelinen1:23:25
    275FINSK Vuoksi (228)+59:25Mika Tonder1:23:24
    276SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+59:43Samuel Svensson1:23:41
    277ESTSK100 (285)+59:47Jaan Tarmak1:24:04
    278FINSappion Veikot (437)+1:00:44Paavo Vtinen1:14:33
    279FINRasti-Lukko (153)+1:00:50Janne Ala-ijl1:23:34
    280SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+1:00:51Per Mrtensson1:15:29
    281FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+1:01:02Vesa Hyvrinen1:38:12
    282FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+1:01:06Teemu Kemppainen1:19:12
    283FINLynx 4 (282)+1:01:17Janne Kivilaakso1:24:50
    284FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+1:01:19Mikko Lassila1:15:48
    285RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+1:01:21Denis Kuprienko1:16:04
    286FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+1:01:24Jari Anttonen1:15:52
    287NORStord Orientering (440)+1:01:29Henrik Ottesen1:31:10
    288POLUNTS (1253)+1:01:43Krzysztof Wolowczyk1:19:51
    289RUSLegenda (315)+1:02:19Stepan Malinovskiy1:11:14
    290SWESurahammars SOK (292)+1:02:21Viktor hlen1:25:19
    291FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+1:02:25Marko Rautanen1:17:29
    292FINIF Femman 2 (212)+1:02:25Staffan Tunis1:19:26
    293FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+1:02:28Kimmo Pernu1:25:11
    294FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+1:02:35Juha Prittinen1:18:19
    295FINRasti 88 (309)+1:02:37Mikko Laine1:23:34
    296FINUlvilan Ura (381)+1:02:40Jyrki Haikonen1:25:27
    297SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+1:02:41Simon Seger1:26:25
    298FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+1:02:43Janne Hkkinen1:12:59
    299SWEIF Thor (333)+1:02:43Fredrik Elwinger1:26:25
    300FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+1:02:46Teemu Kngs1:12:03
    301FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+1:02:49Ossi Heikkil1:22:50
    302FINBertelin pojat (447)+1:02:52Timo Hytnen1:19:20
    303FINKarjaan Ura (349)+1:02:52Linus Lehto1:21:44
    304SWENykpings OK 2 (1170)+1:02:55Tomas Reibring1:20:39
    305FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+1:02:56Antti Paasikoski1:21:33
    306FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+1:02:57Jaakko Kulmala1:27:39
    307SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+1:03:01Johan Hedman1:27:19
    308NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+1:03:11Helge Tiger Hauglan1:39:46
    309SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+1:03:14Johan Persson1:21:42
    310LATBurkanciems OK (422)+1:04:30Martins Vabulis1:21:01
    311FINRasti-Nokia (260)+1:04:36Jari Jokela1:18:12
    312FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+1:04:38Oscar Stenbacka1:26:44
    313FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+1:04:41Jani Pekurinen1:21:44
    314FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+1:04:46Jouni Kasurinen1:27:52
    315FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+1:05:01Jani Keto1:23:50
    316LATIK Auseklis (389)+1:05:07Ints Ulmanis1:28:30
    317RUSYaroslavl (1560)+1:05:10Alexander Angelov1:27:53
    318FINHakuliset (630)+1:05:18Pekka Hakulinen1:30:08
    319FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)+1:05:23Jussi Partanen1:27:44
    320FINKeparDI (525)+1:05:37Rasmus Alen1:31:07
    321FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+1:05:41Jukka Kyhrinen1:32:24
    322FINHiiltomiehet (293)+1:05:55Ilkka Nurminen1:21:34
    323FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+1:06:05Timo Grhn1:20:27
    324SWEOK Kullingshof (179)+1:06:18Erik Classon1:07:01
    325NORGanddal IL (275)+1:06:27Alf Johan Walgermo Lima1:20:30
    326ESTPuujalad (597)+1:06:34Oliver Immato1:23:19
    327FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+1:06:38Veli-Matti Pulli1:23:40
    328FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+1:06:41Atte Sievl1:21:40
    329SWESundsvalls OK (186)+1:06:451:15:50
    330FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+1:06:46Petri Rusanen1:21:16
    331FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+1:06:47Niilo Lusila1:22:43
    332FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+1:06:49Marko Kylml1:31:32
    333FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+1:06:51Roy Wickholm1:20:41
    334FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+1:06:53Jukka Jarva1:29:44
    335FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+1:07:00Pertti Syrjl1:23:09
    336FINValkealan Kajo (652)+1:07:17Jussi Siukkola1:24:22
    337SWEIFK Kiruna (622)+1:07:30Mats Luspa1:26:22
    338BLRSozh (273)+1:07:49Vitali Dubrouski1:23:34
    339FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+1:07:53Esa Holappa1:17:30
    340FINJohn Deere (1357)+1:08:01Kalle Kettunen1:24:23
    341FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+1:08:03Antti Hkmies1:19:18
    342FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (434)+1:08:07Mika Nurmo1:22:56
    343LATOZONS OK (139)+1:08:25Janis Skujenieks1:24:13
    344SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+1:08:53Roethlisberger Michael1:24:40
    345FINNrpes OK (317)+1:09:02Pontus Backlund1:18:44
    346FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+1:09:07Jussi Karelo1:23:08
    347FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+1:09:08Arto Vainiomki1:23:14
    348FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+1:09:10Jussi Virtanen1:17:09
    349FINRastikarhut (243)+1:09:12Roope Lohikoski1:18:14
    350FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+1:09:13Janne Runtti1:14:39
    351FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+1:09:16Samuel Korhonen1:19:09
    352FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+1:09:23Janne Rossi1:09:08
    353FINLapin Veikot (431)+1:09:24Kauko Pkkl1:33:58
    354FINMaarian Mahti (215)+1:09:25Jari Jaakkola1:22:20
    355FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+1:09:31Markus Ronkainen1:33:43
    356RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+1:09:32Andrey Barkalov1:23:45
    357FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+1:09:36Joona Leipijrvi1:24:29
    358SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+1:09:41Mika Numminen1:31:18
    359FINPanssariprikaati (398)+1:09:44Eero Pietil1:15:14
    360GERSportvogl (526)+1:09:44markus knig1:23:45
    361FINRasti-Jussit (270)+1:09:51Antti Korkeakangas1:19:39
    362SWEOK Ravinen 3 (183)+1:09:53Baptiste Girard1:20:28
    363FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+1:09:56Kimmo Hilli1:33:52
    364FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1186)+1:09:56Vesa Klemettinen1:24:12
    365FINMaavoimien Esikunta (388)+1:10:01Heikki Nousiainen1:16:54
    366SWEUme OK (399)+1:10:56Andreas Eriksson1:23:18
    367LAT30draugi.lv (355)+1:10:58Artis Dobulis1:28:56
    368FINAivan Sama (411)+1:11:01Rauno Ratilainen1:20:37
    369FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+1:11:05Juha-Pekka Larmala1:24:12
    370SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+1:11:06Andreas Curiger1:28:05
    371FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+1:11:06Mikko Pussinen1:20:22
    372SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+1:11:07Christoffer Norrman1:33:22
    373FINLaihian Luja (549)+1:11:09Jarkko Rajala1:29:26
    374NORTnsberg og omegn OL (344)+1:11:09ystein Fruseth Christiansen1:17:02
    375FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+1:11:10Mikko Pajukangas1:17:44
    376FINLynx 3 (419)+1:11:18Mikko Kuusinen1:37:35
    377NORIndre stfold OK (391)+1:12:00Thomas Bedin1:17:47
    378FINOK77 2 (165)+1:12:02Valter Mrtenson1:20:11
    379FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+1:12:07Joonas Savola1:22:00
    380FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+1:12:10Juha Ylihrsil1:19:42
    381FINKalvolan Keihs (1076)+1:12:13Viljo Oripelto1:20:21
    382FINHelppoRasti (397)+1:12:15J-P Andelmaa1:21:15
    383FINRasti-Jyry (609)+1:12:17Mika Ovaskainen1:21:06
    384FINHellanmaan Ters (903)+1:12:17Kimmo Niska1:19:57
    385SWESundbybergs IK 2 (340)+1:12:19Ronny Falk1:16:34
    386FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+1:12:22Tuomas Hakkarainen1:20:00
    387SUIOLG Pfffikon (631)+1:12:25Markus Bieri1:22:34
    388FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+1:12:26Mika Lehtonen1:30:09
    389NORGNEIST (412)+1:12:27yvind Johannessen1:32:19
    390FINOK Terjrv (572)+1:12:30Mathias Forsbacka1:20:09
    391FINKuhmon Peurat (382)+1:12:32Elmeri Karjalainen1:22:01
    392FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+1:12:33Juha Nivukoski1:24:26
    393SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+1:12:34Jan Hjort1:28:57
    394FINLahti 2017 (1436)+1:12:38Raiko Pousi1:23:06
    395FINZSKA Sivatti (810)+1:12:39Ossi Sippu1:23:50
    396SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+1:12:39Arvid Sundkvist1:22:12
    397FINLammin Ski (326)+1:12:43Jouni Vantaala1:29:01
    398SWEOK Msen (964)+1:13:23Ingemar Magnusson1:28:24
    399FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+1:13:40Franck Louvet1:15:38
    400ISREmek Hefer OK (242)+1:13:42Alexey Marchenko1:19:09
    401FINJuntit OK (617)+1:13:44Eetu Pekkanen1:23:09
    402FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (204)+1:13:52Jani Tamminen1:21:03
    403FINIK Falken (373)+1:14:07Sren Jansson1:22:03
    404FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672)+1:14:10Simo Jskelinen1:20:15
    405FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+1:15:28Jari Kielenniva1:26:05
    406FINRasti E4 (269)+1:15:31Teemu Rautiainen1:28:14
    407ESTOK West (661)+1:15:35Ragnar Kruusla1:20:56
    408RUSNorthern Wind (163)+1:15:41Alexey Zemliakov1:19:53
    409HUNHungarian idols (1453)+1:15:47Gabor Domonyik1:30:59
    410FINMS Parma 5 (244)+1:15:49Mikko Mtt1:31:39
    411FINAlatornion Pirkat (312)+1:15:51Antti Kalapudas1:31:34
    412RUSOmega (201)+1:15:52Sergey Yutkin1:37:12
    413LATOK Arona (314)+1:15:56Dzenitis Juris1:20:00
    414USACambridge Sports Union (230)+1:15:56Giacomo Barbone1:17:46
    415FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1233)+1:16:29Mika Pimininen1:31:24
    416RUSFryazino (1632)+1:16:33Gleb Gribanov1:22:31
    417FINKauhavan Wisa (531)+1:16:34Pauli Ojanper1:28:06
    418NORk-94 (425)+1:16:36Thor Mella1:25:34
    419FINKaakon Rasti (713)+1:16:38Petri Kotro1:23:07
    420FINOlavin Rasti (330)+1:16:44Tomi Kivenjuuri1:33:04
    421FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+1:16:48Hannu Tiainen1:31:21
    422FINRiihon ukk (595)+1:16:51Janne Virkki1:29:35
    423FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+1:17:05Juri Emaldynov1:19:30
    424FINReaktor Innovations (567)+1:17:12Joni Freeman1:18:39
    425FINMS Parma 6 (417)+1:17:18Thomas Ekstrm1:26:28
    426FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+1:17:18Mika Lammi1:22:17
    427FINSocca (418)+1:17:43Jussi Jalkanen1:22:38
    428FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (532)+1:17:46Tomi Lfman1:26:16
    429RUSNord West 3 (669)+1:17:59SERGEI Krasilnikov1:33:15
    430FINPetolintu (325)+1:18:07Sampo Forssen1:29:59
    431FINLitran Mitta (1603)+1:18:22Pekka Linnainmaa1:34:41
    432SWEVsters SOK (281)+1:18:24Carl Nslund1:22:37
    433FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+1:18:26Kari Mki1:21:15
    434FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+1:18:31Aleksi Rsnen1:15:13
    435FINOK Trian 5 (489)+1:18:31Kleo Ketonen1:42:56
    436FINTeme Ski Team (223)+1:18:34Teemu Pasanen1:22:33
    437FINVirtain Urheilijat (600)+1:18:36Markku Mkel1:24:51
    438NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+1:18:36Anna Ulvensen1:21:39
    439FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+1:18:42Timo Salonen1:24:31
    440NORNTNUI 6 (1688)+1:18:56Solveig Blindheim1:45:57
    441SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (200)+1:19:01Giding Jonas1:28:10
    442FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+1:19:18Jukka Lahtinen1:41:55
    443NORWing OK (252)+1:19:22Arvid Lyngstad1:32:11
    444FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+1:19:35Markus Hannula1:34:31
    445ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+1:19:58Mati Mgi1:30:20
    446NOROppsal IF 2 (496)+1:20:01Espen Wigaard1:22:48
    447FINTeam Ylikunto (1707)+1:20:29Juha Pallonen1:20:19
    448SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82 (650)+1:20:34Magnus Forsberg1:29:21
    449SWETullinge SK 4 (287)+1:20:34Johanna Lnnkvist1:21:44
    450FINTio Rttens Mn (407)+1:20:38Matti Huttunen1:25:23
    451FINKonserni (1336)+1:20:40Mkel Markus1:32:48
    452FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+1:20:42Jukka Behm1:39:38
    453FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+1:20:44Perttu Kaipia1:30:03
    454FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (405)+1:20:46Esa Hietala1:39:55
    455FINRastiPiikki (430)+1:20:56Johan Pivike1:28:17
    456FINVauhtiveijarit (604)+1:21:27Markku Taskila1:23:12
    457FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (345)+1:21:31Samuli Nio1:24:53
    458IRLEaster Rising Orienteering (682)+1:21:36Hector Haynes1:26:08
    459FINTelemark Team rn (625)+1:21:45Henri Arjanne1:20:42
    460FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+1:21:51Ville Tyryl1:23:21
    461FINKoovee 6 (812)+1:21:57Miika Jrvinen1:30:34
    462FINIF Femman 3 (518)+1:22:03Jan Slotte1:30:48
    463FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+1:22:38Patrik Wrnman1:23:15
    464FINSomeron Esa (562)+1:24:23Janne Alitalo1:12:12
    465FINKuortaneen Kunto (457)+1:24:28Pyry Stevander1:36:12
    466FINTeam Olli Jokinen (733)+1:24:30Tuomas Kinnunen1:22:23
    467FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+1:24:31Miika Lahtinen1:21:27
    468FINOK Trian 12 (1066)+1:24:34Henrik Lund1:24:11
    469FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714)+1:24:35Jyri Malmstrm1:38:21
    470SWEAlfta SA OK (659)+1:24:36Thomas Ericson1:32:12
    471FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (462)+1:24:38Mikko Piispanen1:28:02
    472ESTLSF Pronoking Team (415)+1:24:41Arthur Raichmann1:33:04
    473SWEIOF Office (1650)+1:25:04Hans Jrgen Kvle1:14:02
    474FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+1:25:17Jari Turunen1:37:17
    475FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (376)+1:25:19Timo Leppkorpi1:40:47
    476FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (301)+1:25:21Teemu Kaitanen1:30:48
    477FINOulun Tarmo (832)+1:25:25Jussi Neuvonen1:35:34
    478SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+1:25:28Kiril Yovchev1:29:35
    479FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1272)+1:25:37Mattia Debertolis1:19:32
    480FINSyneisen Salpa (556)+1:26:00Paavo Hiltunen1:34:17
    481POLOK!Sport (324)+1:26:04Krystian Sedlak1:33:34
    482FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (603)+1:26:12Raimo Herttua1:33:26
    483FINLynx 5 (816)+1:26:29Sami Isoherranen1:28:29
    484FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (640)+1:26:30Matti Lr1:40:34
    485FINSK Vuoksi 3 (488)+1:26:31Ari Kosunen1:31:54
    486FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428)+1:26:34Mika Vkevinen1:29:16
    487FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+1:26:37Geza Molnar1:31:38
    488FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (453)+1:26:39Ossi Autio1:27:00
    489NORNTNUI 4 (246)+1:26:39Eirik Aal1:19:23
    490FINPeab Seicon (519)+1:26:42Vesa Mkiranta1:35:38
    491FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+1:26:42Teo Kettunen1:38:18
    492FINOK77 4 (463)+1:26:45Petri Ttterman1:27:38
    493SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507)+1:26:46Jonas Lundberg1:24:27
    494FINTeam Lactic Acid (427)+1:26:48Timo Nordlund1:35:15
    495FINPR-Shkty (1418)+1:26:49Paavo Rantala1:24:25
    496FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379)+1:26:50Mika Rantala1:26:32
    497FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (690)+1:26:59Pasi Lahtinen1:35:04
    498ESTOK Ilves (298)+1:27:01Tauno Tiirats1:16:47
    499FINPyht Miehet (503)+1:27:07Pekka Kiljunen1:18:08
    500FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+1:27:09Jorma Ojalainen1:19:39
    501RUSIzhora (654)+1:27:15Valera Deshko1:34:00
    502FINIlmatorjunta (623)+1:27:15Antti Kajan1:33:12
    503FINAS Skinnarila (545)+1:27:19Arto Parkko1:32:23
    504FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (636)+1:27:21Eemil Hyppnen1:19:40
    505FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (497)+1:27:23Tommi Sillanp1:35:34
    506FINSettiijt (573)+1:27:27Asko Hmlinen1:28:07
    507ESTOK Vru 2 (697)+1:27:27Tnis Piirisild1:24:41
    508FINNoin 7 Lampea (922)+1:27:33Esa Lampi1:32:14
    509LATIK Auseklis 5 (467)+1:27:35Dainis Krasovskis1:27:26
    510FINSuunta Jurva (543)+1:27:36Kai Kamila1:18:19
    511SWETibro OK (506)+1:27:37Anton Pettersson1:38:56
    512SWEOK Hllen 3 (361)+1:27:41Adam Hellstadius1:29:29
    513LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+1:27:42Andris Mireckis1:17:53
    514FINKela (1291)+1:27:43Ville Viisanen1:25:37
    515FINPijt-Rasti (723)+1:27:43Kimmo Vnni1:24:49
    516FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (529)+1:27:45Olli-Pekka Holttinen1:27:15
    517FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (536)+1:27:46Vilkku Jalli1:24:34
    518FINNostars (394)+1:28:05Janne Syrjlinen1:27:19
    519CHNShanghai Orienteering team (219)+1:28:33Liang Xi Yuan1:20:25
    520FINEx-Legends (231)+1:28:36Timo Riissanen1:36:01
    521NORHalden SK 4 (1120)+1:28:38Lacho Iliev1:15:22
    522FINKiimingin Virkut (553)+1:28:38Jukka Tervaskanto1:35:22
    523FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250)+1:28:41Tuomas Sily1:20:56
    524RUSMile-Sport (576)+1:28:42Uriy Borodulin1:33:33
    525FINFTA (679)+1:28:45Sakari Mustalahti1:34:31
    526FINRaisu Lumous (480)+1:28:49Antti Mattila1:31:28
    527FINEndurance (751)+1:28:53Tero Hyppl1:34:45
    528FINRasti Elmo (716)+1:28:57Matti Turtola1:23:00
    529FINLaitilan Jyske (280)+1:29:00Jukka Suominen1:30:48
    530FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (423)+1:29:12Jouni Saranp1:33:08
    531FINSCA Finland (1131)+1:29:12Miika Porkka1:39:12
    532FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (454)+1:29:13Jarmo Aho1:29:49
    533FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (1175)+1:29:18Antti Rsnen1:45:34
    534FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (403)+1:29:36Jorma Kivel1:17:59
    535NORMalvik IL (646)+1:29:41Nicholas Morgan1:16:16
    536ESTRAE ROK (1602)+1:29:54Ain Fjodorov1:29:05
    537FINViitasaaren Suunta (539)+1:30:01Tero Leppmki1:55:15
    538NORNeed for speed (830)+1:30:30Richard Zeiner-Gundersen1:44:36
    539FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1003)+1:30:39Pekka Nurminen1:30:56
    540FINK-SR rajatoimisto (390)+1:30:42Teemu Korhonen1:30:02
    541SWEIFK Ume 2 (336)+1:30:55Adam Johansson1:49:55
    542GBRCLYDE (551)+1:30:58Patrick Walder1:26:41
    543FINPerhon Kiri (612)+1:31:02Juho Lakanen1:27:13
    544FINJ-Town O Bros (891)+1:31:06Erika Uotila1:32:48
    545FINIK Kronan (500)+1:31:07Sren Svenlin1:27:53
    546FINPikku Hukat (648)+1:31:13Antti Salmi1:21:06
    547FINVaalan Karhu (472)+1:31:16Jouni Koljonen1:30:14
    548FINMADROG (1531)+1:32:32Jukka Kallio1:34:19
    549FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+1:32:33Teppo Isokoski1:22:32
    550FINKoovee 7 (1005)+1:32:37Hannu Sillanp1:24:33
    551FINStora Enso Mets (673)+1:32:37Antti Karjalainen1:31:07
    552FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516)+1:32:41Ismo Paukku1:34:01
    553FINSaurusmetsn Suunnistajat (1287)+1:32:50Ari Ahonen1:31:08
    554FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607)+1:32:55Sami Turunen1:25:01
    555FINDowntown 65 (601)+1:32:57Jani Brandt1:36:54
    556FINKuusiston Jylh (772)+1:32:59Ilkka Vnsk1:34:25
    557RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+1:33:05Andrey Shvedov1:26:42
    558FINRasTiimi 2 (444)+1:33:17Vesa Koirikivi1:33:40
    559FINUsmin PaTut (1401)+1:33:23Jouni Karetjoki1:25:22
    560SWEGotlands OF 2 (1717)+1:34:07Fredrik Levin1:24:41
    561FINEpiln Esa (671)+1:34:08Otto Ruusunen1:20:19
    562FINRasti 88 2 (687)+1:34:10Atte Nokka1:26:22
    563SWETullinge SK 3 (202)+1:34:14Jrgen Axelsson1:26:29
    564FINKartankiertjt (978)+1:34:14Jani Heikkil1:42:14
    565ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+1:34:16Raul Kudre1:18:43
    566FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1165)+1:34:20Pyry Ruusunen1:36:35
    567SUIStefan60 (1537)+1:34:37Yves Aschwanden1:13:31
    568NOROK Skeidi (354)+1:35:15Helge Gisholt1:23:19
    569FINKangasala SK 8 (346)+1:35:20Lasse-Pekka Lahti1:46:38
    570FINPuTi (849)+1:35:28Pyry Aurasmaa1:43:30
    571GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (876)+1:35:49James Mellor1:32:45
    572FINOC Toffee (414)+1:36:10Samuli Ketola1:32:07
    573FINSekavaa sakkia (828)+1:36:12Mikko Rnkk1:29:13
    574FINRC Eemeli (498)+1:36:15Mikko Laurikkala1:38:52
    575FINSK Kanantaluttajat (464)+1:36:17Janne Kohonen1:38:23
    576SWEGvle OK 2 (311)+1:36:18Anders Olsson1:37:07
    577FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (795)+1:36:25Veli-Petteri Nieminen1:36:28
    578FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (598)+1:36:41Esa Kuoppala1:26:08
    579SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (717)+1:37:00Andrin Bieri1:14:20
    580FINToimen Pojat (1525)+1:37:06Vili Huhta-Koivisto1:25:04
    581CANYukon (384)+1:37:10Forest Pearson1:27:34
    582FINPeikot Hiihto (552)+1:37:12Olli Hmlinen1:23:23
    583FINLapin Sudet (641)+1:37:17Janne Hannola1:59:44
    584FINSuvunSuunta (1265)+1:37:23Aki Kankkunen1:37:39
    585FINMyllriset 3 (1004)+1:37:24Aki Myllrinen1:12:24
    586FINHukka Suunta (667)+1:37:25Jyrki Pietil1:35:46
    587GEROLG Regensburg (1542)+1:37:27Toni Lnsivuori1:52:57
    588FINTurun NMKY (387)+1:37:29Pekka Viikari1:28:46
    589RUSYour Own Adventure (1538)+1:37:31Maxim Mentiy1:41:11
    590FINTeam Keisanen (974)+1:37:31Janne Keisanen1:18:30
    591FINUlvilan Ura 2 (711)+1:37:40Jari Holmberg1:30:42
    592FINRastikarhut 3 (413)+1:37:44Markku Mkel1:37:42
    593FINHankasalmen Hanka (528)+1:37:45Matti Hyyrylinen1:25:53
    594FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169)+1:37:47Juho Nikula1:26:09
    595FINHappyOrNot (1058)+1:37:49Arvi Vnnen1:35:04
    596FINMesikmmenet 2 (1031)+1:37:51Vesa Launiainen1:41:09
    597FINSiikaisten Sisu (547)+1:38:05Kalle Peltomki1:21:47
    598FINRasti-Jussit 2 (569)+1:38:17Mikael Suvanto1:37:32
    599FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (773)+1:38:17Jaakko Hirvonen1:45:29
    600FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (854)+1:38:19Ari Niskanen1:27:37
    601FINKodisjoen Kaiku (680)+1:38:20Pekka Lehtoruusu1:40:41
    602FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540)+1:38:53Juho Kotakorva1:53:39
    603FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (593)+1:38:54Jussi Uusihonko1:42:06
    604FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1154)+1:38:56Jukka Pohjonen1:38:19
    605RUSOmega 2 (471)+1:38:57Evgeniy Baranov1:29:30
    606FINHimangan Urheilijat (416)+1:39:02Tomi Sepp1:38:10
    607FINSAL (758)+1:39:08Eero Rantala1:48:14
    608FINKarsu.fi (1517)+1:39:10Juha-Mikael Malinen1:42:45
    609LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+1:39:15Juris Ritums1:27:22
    610FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (368)+1:39:16Markku Helle1:26:22
    611FINLoimaan Jankko (499)+1:39:19Osmo Hongisto1:20:52
    612FINOK Jorren (681)+1:39:20Jon Engstrm1:31:27
    613FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1046)+1:39:25Kim Hurtta1:32:59
    614FINMS Parma 7 (565)+1:39:27Mikko Valkama1:31:07
    615FINOK Skarpdal (409)+1:39:29Yvonne Gunell1:28:05
    616FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (645)+1:39:30Satu Tahvonen1:36:56
    617FINValtra (1708)+1:39:32Mika Heimonen1:31:43
    618SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (996)+1:39:35Hkan Palm1:24:39
    619FINMetshallitus (402)+1:39:37Niklas Bjrkqvist1:25:03
    620FINLaihian Luja 2 (574)+1:39:39Jussi Knuuttila1:32:06
    621FRAAnnecy Sports Orientation (426)+1:39:39Baptiste Lucas1:28:06
    622FINAalto A!dventures (1490)+1:39:58Valtteri Itranta1:42:16
    623FINNavi 7 (1095)+1:40:03Jere Manninen1:27:31
    624FINSK Mortis (938)+1:40:07Juha Auvinen1:32:12
    625FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+1:40:08Jyrki Kaunismki1:24:50
    626FINMacGregor (1121)+1:40:13Esa Viitanen1:30:58
    627FINWanhat weikot yr. (1440)+1:40:34Jari Jormanainen1:30:25
    628FINEtulan veljekset (512)+1:41:00Jani Etula1:29:55
    629FINOulun Raksa (902)+1:41:03Niko Torvela1:27:33
    630FINPuijon Pojat (820)+1:41:09Antti Lindgren1:28:38
    631FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+1:41:10Mikko Yli-Kauppila1:22:19
    632FINVerttuun Namika (737)+1:41:12Timo Hietaoja1:38:22
    633LATBurkanciems OK 2 (855)+1:41:13Andis Ozols1:39:19
    634FINHiiltosiskot (653)+1:41:23Marja Rantanen1:42:46
    635FINLinnankiertjt (851)+1:41:25VP Ronkainen1:48:34
    636LATMezmalas MTB (370)+1:41:26Jubelis Gints1:28:07
    637FINMiehikkln Vilkas (664)+1:41:59Tomi Kauppila1:35:05
    638FINTyrwn Woima (452)+1:42:00Visa Metsl1:33:14
    639FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (754)+1:42:04Keijo Piippolainen1:44:22
    640FINRastikarhut 2 (515)+1:42:08Pekka Aalto1:20:32
    641FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+1:42:09Jussi Sumanen1:30:26
    642FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+1:42:11Eero Jalonen1:32:27
    643FINSiilin Rasti 2 (670)+1:42:12Kari-Pekka Kankkunen1:43:14
    644FINSuunnaton Into (537)+1:42:13Janne Lehto1:18:45
    645FINIisu (615)+1:42:15Kimmo Kakko1:32:01
    646FINSK Krmeenkantajat (906)+1:42:21Tero Kuosmanen1:36:36
    647FINTeam Tommila (1087)+1:42:24Lasse Tommila1:45:14
    648SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619)+1:42:35Emil Hyttinen1:27:52
    649ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+1:42:44Jano Jarvelaid1:30:03
    650FIN007Hyypp (885)+1:42:46Tuomas Hyypp1:19:09
    651FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (550)+1:42:57Eetu Liukko1:21:39
    652FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1543)+1:43:04Hannu Hautala1:37:43
    653FINKanuuna (823)+1:43:08Jani Granqvist1:40:10
    654FINSport in Muhos (1622)+1:43:09arto pivinen1:21:27
    655FINKalevan Rasti 4 (487)+1:43:11Johan Pkknen1:42:20
    656FINKannuksen Ura (599)+1:43:12Veijo Korpijrvi1:46:03
    657NORModum OL 2 (619)+1:43:13Petter Stenbro1:31:29
    658FINIF Brahe 3 (844)+1:43:15Jonas Wahlberg1:34:28
    659FINJuuan Jnne (611)+1:43:15Matti Roininen1:26:44
    660FINPorvoon Urheilijat (857)+1:43:16Leo Pahkin1:42:38
    661FINAlajrven Ankkurit (535)+1:43:27Juha Latvala1:33:10
    662FINAri Pojjaat (1153)+1:43:55Henri Eloranta1:30:02
    663FINPaimion Rasti 4 (286)+1:44:07Tuomo Reinivuo1:33:41
    664FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3 (1263)+1:44:14Samu Sievl1:19:53
    665FIN86. Kadettikurssi (749)+1:44:21Ann-Sofie Forssten1:40:42
    666FINLepatiittos2 (1604)+1:44:23Teemu Pytkangas1:35:29
    667GBRInterlopers (465)+1:44:24Ewan MacMillan1:14:43
    668SWEOK Orion 3 (485)+1:44:25Johan Engstrm1:20:26
    669FINLuumen Rasti 2 (883)+1:44:34Janne Neuvonen1:30:32
    670FINKorven Honka (400)+1:44:37Hannu Siekkinen1:20:08
    671SWEHammarby IF OF (538)+1:44:40Johan Bjrklund1:19:41
    672FINLapua-ketjut (1200)+1:44:44Ilkka Mikkola1:21:49
    673FINPaha Rasti (692)+1:44:59Marko Niemel1:40:10
    674FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+1:45:08Kari Sillanp1:37:28
    675LATOK Meridians 4 (644)+1:45:17Maris Baltins1:35:41
    676SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (900)+1:45:17Mark Aegler1:31:59
    677FINNastolan Ter 2 (1190)+1:45:20Ville Laine1:17:53
    678FINHuhtasen Heimo (739)+1:45:21Kiri Huhtanen1:22:13
    679NORVerdal OK 2 (742)+1:45:27Per Grande1:37:21
    680FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (663)+1:45:28Tommi Hynninen1:27:26
    681FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+1:45:38Aku Korhonen1:35:47
    682FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1008)+1:45:51Niilo Liuhto1:33:42
    683LATOK Meridians 3 (352)+1:45:52Arnis Sulmeisters1:45:43
    684FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1119)+1:45:55Jani Nivala1:43:47
    685FINRastihaukat (704)+1:46:00Harri Kauppinen1:34:47
    686LATOK Meridians 2 (320)+1:46:15Martins Platacis1:32:55
    687FINOP (1666)+1:46:24Pami Pihlstrm1:48:06
    688FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1057)+1:46:28Jukka Viero1:31:09
    689SWEKorsns IF OK (560)+1:46:32Hans-ke Sktt1:31:19
    690FINHerraseura (1377)+1:46:37Matti Timonen1:33:10
    691FINOK Botnia 2 (976)+1:46:37Linus Hansen1:26:47
    692FINNousiaisten Alku (956)+1:46:43Tuomo Stenberg1:20:45
    693FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+1:46:49Juha Koskenvuo1:34:27
    694FINHernemen Porina (614)+1:46:50Petri Kajarinne1:18:19
    695FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (875)+1:46:55Antti Muilu1:48:28
    696FINIF Minken (469)+1:46:56Sren Strandvall1:44:42
    697LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077)+1:46:57Harijs Meiers1:26:17
    698FINRastivarsat 5 (734)+1:47:00Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:25:20
    699NORKristiansand OK 4 (846)+1:47:04Stein Erik Scheie1:28:15
    700FINFujitsu (931)+1:47:10Vesa Punkari1:38:39
    701FINYlneen Kiri (675)+1:47:18Tuomas Salminen1:43:42
    702FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (969)+1:47:22Arto Uusi-Simola1:35:40
    703FINTervanjuojat (1202)+1:47:24Tomasz Pryjma1:32:19
    704FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514)+1:47:24Tapio Kujala1:25:28
    705FINOK Trian 6 (632)+1:47:26Mikael Sundstrm1:28:13
    706FINNeliveto (1234)+1:47:27Juha Paturi1:40:33
    707FINMustalammen Pallo (871)+1:47:29Pekka Saalasti1:34:52
    708FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1012)+1:47:39Pauli Forma1:46:47
    709FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (665)+1:47:52Ruska Saarela1:40:44
    710FINYlivieskan Kuula (591)+1:47:54Antti Isoknt1:37:20
    711FINRasti 88 3 (824)+1:47:59Touko Tuomola1:40:47
    712FINOC Puisto (579)+1:48:18Juha Meronen1:36:29
    713FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (678)+1:48:21Alpo Kuusisto1:36:37
    714FINS-Yosuustoiminta (1001)+1:48:24Arttu Laine1:35:38
    715FINTeam EK Syksiss (802)+1:48:53Julius Rajamki1:35:53
    716FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1671)+1:49:00Markku Keskitalo1:38:23
    717FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616)+1:49:02Ville Heikkinen1:38:02
    718FINMurut (438)+1:49:07Matleena Bostrm1:33:13
    719FINOK Trian 8 (707)+1:49:13Vesa Isoniemi1:38:21
    720FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1028)+1:49:22Simo Vrt1:47:41
    721FINEspoon Suunta 8 (836)+1:49:27Antti Kemppainen1:52:05
    722FINPss Viiraa (1167)+1:49:30Matti Karttunen1:43:01
    723FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666)+1:49:33Jarno Kiintola1:16:11
    724FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (768)+1:49:35Sami Sjblom1:14:09
    725FINRastipukit (509)+1:49:38Lauri Hmeen-Anttila1:30:52
    726FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1683)+1:49:39Rolf Helander1:23:39
    727FINBertelin pojat 2 (813)+1:49:54Markus Pentti1:43:45
    728FINSappion Veikot 2 (1387)+1:50:21Antti Korhonen1:25:18
    729FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779)+1:50:28Kalle Vaismaa1:47:56
    730FINTupifast (1276)+1:50:31Miika Tupala1:25:08
    731FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1132)+1:50:34Jussi-Pekka Rantio1:26:02
    732FINSolf IK (392)+1:50:38Marcus Enegren1:29:18
    733SWEFalkpings AIK OK 2 (1044)+1:50:38Anton Udd1:28:09
    734FINLohtajan Veikot (626)+1:50:50Seppo Jylh1:37:28
    735FINRastivarsat 4 (610)+1:50:50Pasi Turunen1:28:05
    736FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807)+1:50:52Sami Kmrinen1:26:54
    737FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (941)+1:50:55Mika Elo1:22:32
    738FINSukK 83 (621)+1:50:58Arjo Laukia1:23:03
    739GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613)+1:50:59Jakob Schach1:20:05
    740FINLauttakyln Luja (583)+1:51:00Pekka Norri1:22:37
    741FINPaVi (783)+1:51:12Timo Mouhu1:30:38
    742FINTT226 (972)+1:51:26Martti Roponen1:27:03
    743FINPnttvuoren Peikot (869)+1:51:29Pyry Rahkila1:29:16
    744FINNCS Sport (710)+1:51:31Jarmo Hokkanen1:28:27
    745FINKerkesix (757)+1:51:33Tatu Solin1:37:18
    746FINPK Racing Team (492)+1:51:36Pasi Heinonen1:38:33
    747GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759)+1:52:06Antti Laitinen1:26:57
    748FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (585)+1:52:10Markus Saramki1:26:16
    749LATVeselava (587)+1:52:11Janis Actins1:46:07
    750FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1055)+1:52:11Petri Tuominen1:30:23
    751FINOK Raseborg 3 (590)+1:52:12Andreas Sjholm1:29:06
    752FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (817)+1:52:21Eero Hautala1:31:18
    753FINIntersport (524)+1:52:35Lauri Pyyknen1:25:51
    754FINKyrs-Rasti (655)+1:52:49Tuomo Tuomisto1:25:46
    755FINRasti-Lukko 3 (677)+1:52:57Mika Silander1:36:35
    756FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052)+1:52:58Samuli Teittinen1:45:08
    757FINDirty Seven (925)+1:53:01Jussi Lautala1:41:17
    758FINOC Harharetki (815)+1:53:05Tomi Kiiski1:36:32
    759FINIF land (366)+1:53:05Lars Janlv1:45:36
    760FINRempsun Metalli (957)+1:53:08Anne Kiijrvi1:41:20
    761FINMuurlan Vihuri (495)+1:53:11Matti Juva1:46:02
    762FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (594)+1:53:11Jyrki Kuusisto1:39:08
    763FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541)+1:53:12Matleena Juvonen1:30:31
    764FINHanhipern Vauhti (1049)+1:53:14Simo Valtanen1:28:46
    765FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794)+1:53:38Niki Haake1:31:16
    766POLUNTS 2 (1558)+1:53:41Ryszard Chachurski1:29:26
    767FINRastitykki (1623)+1:53:48Kalle Turkkila1:38:11
    768SWESkarpncks OL (548)+1:53:48Niclas Behrenfeldt1:21:04
    769FINOK Ostrobotnia (847)+1:53:50Joonas Saarela1:37:13
    770FINNastolan Ter (460)+1:53:55Reijo Kuoppala1:44:04
    771FINSuosmeren Salpa (905)+1:53:59Harri Erkkil1:51:41
    772SWETby OK 2 (288)+1:54:01Emma Hagrot1:30:38
    773FINNrpes OK 2 (943)+1:54:02Tomas Glasberg1:24:44
    774FINPitjnmen Tarmo (575)+1:54:06Jussi Lassila1:26:29
    775FINHrt Lampaat (753)+1:54:27Simo Norema1:29:52
    776FINJyvskyln amk (781)+1:54:38Kari Hytnen1:32:29
    777FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (295)+1:54:50Jarkko Kaplas1:32:16
    778FINKarjalan Prikaati (919)+1:54:53Antti Karttimo1:31:11
    779SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (334)+1:55:03Henrik Lundgren1:45:57
    780FINOutotec (837)+1:55:07Kari Elomki1:48:38
    781SWEGanska OK (658)+1:55:09Ronny Liljenberg1:39:29
    782FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (796)+1:55:18Pekka Rantila1:47:12
    783FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (691)+1:55:21Juhani Nikumaa1:38:22
    784ESTRakvere OK (265)+1:55:58Aleksander Pritsik1:31:10
    785FINKoovee 8 (1152)+1:56:03Jukka Suojanen1:55:52
    786ESTBona Fide (895)+1:56:04Mati Preitof1:41:28
    787SWESigtuna OK (888)+1:56:05Anders Brinkman1:38:48
    788FINAuran Vannas (1127)+1:56:07Antti Virtanen1:40:33
    789FINLuolamiehet (695)+1:56:12Tuomas Pulli1:20:02
    790FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1282)+1:56:16Janne Hmlinen1:58:56
    791FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (445)+1:56:22Ville Vuorenmaa1:35:03
    792FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (155)+1:56:28Timo Lainema1:39:33
    793FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747)+1:56:48Ville Widgrn1:29:30
    794FINSweco (634)+1:56:49Jenni Vapaaoksa1:46:35
    795FINNordea Urheilu (1248)+1:56:50Juha Kylliinen1:34:54
    796FINFreeport Cobalt (998)+1:56:53Harri Virkkala1:39:29
    797SWELinkpings OK 3 (451)+1:56:58ke Ljunggren1:23:33
    798NORHamar Katedralskole (1635)+1:57:01Tore Borchgrevink Alu1:34:34
    799FINYIT Rakennus (580)+1:57:11Reima Vainio1:54:15
    800FINIivolan Team (1322)+1:57:21Jarmo Kolu1:50:03
    801FINRasti-Hyry (343)+1:57:59Juha Partanen1:19:31
    802FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1224)+1:58:04Esa Tuokko1:27:17
    803FINHaukijahtaajat (602)+1:58:05Aarto Hirvi1:50:31
    804FINB-Tiimi (991)+1:58:07Toni Joutjrvi1:32:51
    805FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557)+1:58:18Kristiina Vaano1:48:21
    806FINOtaniemen Jylljt (706)+1:58:33Mika Ahvenainen1:37:05
    807FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863)+1:58:34Marko Salo1:35:23
    808FINJoen Suunta (755)+1:58:38Marko Pajarinen1:43:18
    809FINVeljekset Heiskanen (866)+1:58:42Pekka Ruusunen1:26:42
    810SWEOK Lalle (932)+1:58:44Rebecca Lindberg1:23:09
    811FINMusta Neli (1068)+1:58:46Erno Levniemi1:42:42
    812SWEOK Denseln 3 (486)+1:58:48Karlsson Jonny1:34:40
    813FINKorona (1302)+1:58:51Antti Vhtalo1:27:48
    814FINHusulan Kunto (700)+1:58:52Jorma Kauppila1:28:39
    815FINRasti E4 2 (277)+1:58:56Timo Minkkinen1:45:15
    816FINKemira Vastus (1225)+1:58:58Mikko Takamaa1:47:51
    817FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501)+1:59:00Joona Malmi1:56:55
    818FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (786)+1:59:00Ilpo Pitkniemi1:36:54
    819FINTurun Visat (780)+1:59:02Anssi Tervonen1:25:44
    820FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (962)+1:59:02Mauri Jokitalo2:08:48
    821FINRaTro (1312)+1:59:04Pietu Parikka1:46:29
    822FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1715)+1:59:04Reima Piispanen1:45:41
    823FINPuutalon Pojat (566)+1:59:05Tapani Repo1:37:00
    824FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (731)+1:59:08Mika Isolahti1:46:04
    825FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+1:59:30Martin Ahlskog1:56:10
    826FINTeam Proxion (769)+1:59:42Veli-Matti Kantamaa1:44:18
    827SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (709)+2:00:06Conny Svahn1:36:51
    828FINTurska (939)+2:00:23Arto Kpynen2:08:25
    829SWERedtzer OK (1338)+2:00:36Stefan Redtzer1:47:42
    830FINNenosen veljekset (1675)+2:00:36Juho Nenonen1:38:57
    831FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424)+2:00:37Erkko Pyy1:31:12
    832FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1073)+2:00:38Jan Tolkkinen1:36:34
    833FINSievin Sisu (887)+2:00:47Markus Pivrinta1:43:44
    834FINUNO SK (698)+2:00:53Arto Laaksonen1:38:43
    835FINHauhon Sisu 2 (859)+2:01:02Timo Suuriniemi1:31:05
    836FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1158)+2:01:03Lauri Peltoniemi1:35:00
    837FINEnegia (921)+2:01:05Markus Herranen1:28:30
    838FINKaaderi-Leijonat (688)+2:01:13Timo Kivinen1:34:16
    839LATOK Kapa 2 (821)+2:01:24Janis Ruksans1:26:53
    840FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100)+2:01:39Tuomas Jrvinen1:39:00
    841FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (693)+2:01:44Teppo Valtonen1:34:54
    842FINEspoon Akilles 3 (872)+2:01:52Jani Lehmuskoski1:37:33
    843FINEtel-Karjalan Mhy (1620)+2:01:53Teemu Viljakainen1:44:59
    844FINOK77 3 (459)+2:01:56Wilhelm von Frenckell1:54:29
    845FINBeach Boys (624)+2:02:07Antti Niku1:38:02
    846FINMesikmmenet (898)+2:02:20Marko Rintanen1:29:13
    847FINVakka-Rasti (684)+2:02:30Timo Penttil1:36:00
    848FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1408)+2:02:31Miska Saarnijoki1:40:42
    849FINJyrkk Kerake (1670)+2:02:32Mika Mntyl1:26:15
    850FINLohimaan Rasti (668)+2:02:39Pertti Lappalainen1:27:20
    851FINOK Trian 11 (1053)+2:02:42Joakim Sthl1:44:30
    852FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150)+2:02:43Mark Ubbink1:48:15
    853FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1024)+2:02:51Seppo Vtinen1:53:37
    854FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1563)+2:03:03Kalle Peltonen2:04:41
    855FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (994)+2:03:06Jaakko Husari1:54:17
    856FINIitin Pyrint (589)+2:03:06Asko Karjalainen1:52:24
    857FINRokkakoski SK (1565)+2:03:08Tuukka Teivaala1:29:39
    858FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1141)+2:03:15Tero Jussinmki1:52:39
    859FINOK Trian 9 (744)+2:03:24Mika Vilen1:37:58
    860FINPyrinnn tytt (494)+2:03:38Ellu Munukka1:33:40
    861FINLaihian Luja 3 (748)+2:03:40Ville Korpi1:41:32
    862FINPerttelin Peikot (377)+2:03:46Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:13:58
    863FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790)+2:03:48Olavi Junttila1:48:01
    864FINMaasotakoulu LPR (458)+2:04:27Jarno Varis1:39:42
    865FINEricsson SK 3 (1663)+2:04:53Hugo Dahlberg1:11:14
    866FINPargas IF 2 (353)+2:04:57Anders Brink1:40:12
    867FINeLadies (879)+2:04:59Mervi Heinaro1:47:40
    868FINMetsklusteri (722)+2:05:02Eetu Eini1:34:20
    869FINRaision Kuula (913)+2:05:05Joel Hakala1:27:02
    870FINKananpojat (839)+2:05:10Antti Kyckling1:35:38
    871LATOK Kurmis/Spamma (1586)+2:05:11Kriss Karnitis1:40:28
    872LATIK Auseklis 4 (638)+2:05:13Martins Kruze1:18:53
    873FINKangasala SK 6 (811)+2:05:16Mika Pahkala1:27:29
    874FINNastolan Ter 4 (1007)+2:05:16Jyrki Karppinen1:53:37
    875FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633)+2:05:18Pertti Salo1:36:36
    876FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1135)+2:05:18Timo Heimola1:29:28
    877FINFirstbeat (791)+2:05:21Jaakko Kotisaari2:05:09
    878FINalssn mmt (1596)+2:05:27Anna-Lea Rantalainen1:50:47
    879FINTuuripellet (771)+2:05:27Jussi Vanhanen1:35:32
    880FINKemijrven Urheilijat (740)+2:05:31Jari Ahola1:54:36
    881FINSuomen metskeskus (864)+2:05:40Joonas Karjalainen1:22:25
    882SWEAndrarums IF (608)+2:05:40Jesper Hkansson1:21:47
    883FINSauvon Urheilijat (831)+2:05:59Marko Virta1:27:43
    884FINValmet Technologies (745)+2:06:01Juha Jrvel1:47:41
    885FINTeam Opintotuki (945)+2:06:13Sakeri Savola1:57:41
    886FINRssi-Rasti (825)+2:06:13Vin Friman1:40:58
    887FINTosiMiehet (838)+2:06:14Reetta Lassila1:29:34
    888FINKustavin Ahto (985)+2:06:19Markus Malmelin1:40:42
    889FINRastiketut 2 (792)+2:06:20Mikko Kaataja1:29:07
    890FINLytnen Rastit (618)+2:06:23Ilpo Huolman1:32:31
    891FINPetjveden Petjiset (542)+2:06:29Vesa Jussila1:37:07
    892FINTeuvan Rivakka (477)+2:06:31Jari Mahlamki1:44:42
    893FINTelesten Veljekset (1289)+2:06:36Mikko Nurminen1:44:38
    894FINRistin Kilta (860)+2:06:44Lauri Tiensuu1:41:48
    895FINOtava (522)+2:06:49Olavi Lehtonen1:38:22
    896SWEAttunda OK 3 (774)+2:06:49Maria von Schmalense1:39:56
    897FINKaukaa haettu (720)+2:06:54Juho Myry1:40:13
    898FINSaimaan Sisilma (1189)+2:07:00Tommi Hiltunen1:37:19
    899FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1600)+2:07:00Aini Vuorinen1:38:43
    900FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (752)+2:07:03Jani Rouvali1:46:47
    901FINSelkien Sisu (822)+2:07:06Arto Hlinen1:56:21
    902FINJrvenpn Palo (483)+2:07:19Otto Kumpulainen1:36:42
    903FINLahden Taimi 2 (880)+2:08:00Taras Fedorov1:17:14
    904FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1573)+2:08:17Pasi Reunanen1:29:28
    905FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1614)+2:08:19Markus Ilmonen1:39:48
    906FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (571)+2:08:22Mika Valorinta1:44:12
    907FINSK Vuoksi 4 (1690)+2:08:23Niko Nilsen1:30:29
    908FINKarsu.fi 2 (1634)+2:08:24Antti Saalasti1:47:00
    909FINVarnitsa (1032)+2:08:26Matias Vainio1:44:10
    910FINLopen Uupuneet (1096)+2:08:28Tommi Kenttmies1:31:41
    911FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520)+2:08:30Kari Puronhaara1:42:21
    912FINOK Trian 7 (1122)+2:08:35Heikki Frilander1:33:14
    913FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (651)+2:08:42Jari Lahtinen1:43:39
    914FINTapanilan Tarmo (705)+2:08:43Algimantas Rudis1:36:09
    915FINAlanurmon Vire (899)+2:08:48Jussi Alakoskela1:39:59
    916FINTeam Lost (727)+2:08:55Tatu Pulkkinen1:44:29
    917FINPET orienteering Finland (775)+2:08:58Mikko Iivanainen1:42:55
    918FINNavi 6 (776)+2:08:58Jukka Pajunen1:56:41
    919FINNotkeat puuhevoset (983)+2:09:07Arto Aro1:44:46
    920FINPihkaniskat 3 (662)+2:09:20Jurgen Nowak1:58:00
    921NORIndre stfold OK 2 (967)+2:09:27yvind Thmt1:39:53
    922FINRetkiryhm 06 (694)+2:09:33Antti Kinnunen1:45:40
    923FINTeuvo goes 80s (889)+2:09:46Mikko Minkkinen1:39:11
    924FINLiperin Taimi (642)+2:09:50Erno Aalto1:45:11
    925FINRUK Kirvesrasti (952)+2:09:53Panu Kaski1:36:15
    926FINSuuntavaisto SK (1138)+2:09:55Jenna Vanhatalo1:37:18
    927FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1592)+2:09:59Timo Vanhala1:38:38
    928FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1159)+2:10:00Juho Riihimki1:41:25
    929FINSulzer (1658)+2:10:02Anssi Lehtonen1:49:14
    930FINIisalmen Visa (367)+2:10:03Ari Mhnen1:36:11
    931FINInkeroisten Terho (627)+2:10:03Heikki Koskela1:50:23
    932FINCage (1478)+2:10:03Anssi Rusi1:42:55
    933FINOulun Reipas (940)+2:10:07Ilkka Riippa1:40:43
    934FINKorpisoturit (917)+2:10:10Tero Suominen1:56:38
    935FINLandis+Gyr (1156)+2:10:11Asko Senttula1:44:26
    936FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1197)+2:10:14Jussi Heikkinen1:38:34
    937FINAskolan Urheilijat (703)+2:10:14Pertti Tuomi1:33:49
    938FINHelminiemen helmet (1094)+2:10:15Kimmo Huurinainen1:34:15
    939FINIK Falken 2 (523)+2:10:15Kari Lindfors1:47:48
    940FINTeam Happonen (735)+2:10:18Sami Hmlinen1:46:23
    941FINSolita (578)+2:10:21Kimmo Kantojrvi1:50:22
    942FINSalon Vilpas (865)+2:11:14Marjo Hrknen1:38:46
    943FINAtria (924)+2:11:15Jukka Vainionp1:49:55
    944FINValmet Technologies 2 (850)+2:11:15Tapio Mattila1:27:11
    945FINSK Samperi (1029)+2:11:18Pasi Suvitie1:46:13
    946FINKaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589)+2:11:45Marko Peippo1:43:18
    947FINNilsin Nujakka (533)+2:11:48Juhani Matilainen1:46:29
    948FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (787)+2:11:48Jeremias Sankari1:58:21
    949RUSWhite Nights SPb 2 (1043)+2:11:49Konstantin Kornev1:33:38
    950FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1512)+2:11:55Miika Heikkil1:41:22
    951FINKanin tahti (1146)+2:11:57Jan Felix Topp1:19:47
    952FINOulunsalon Vasama (947)+2:12:02Sami Alitalo1:48:18
    953FINMets Board Kyro (1458)+2:12:16Petri Savisto1:58:20
    954FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423)+2:12:19Markus Hakkarainen2:01:21
    955FINHiukkasen Hukassa (564)+2:12:23Eero Koivusalo1:37:42
    956FINIlves-teatteri (1079)+2:12:26Panu Tuomikko1:40:24
    957SWEVsters SOK 2 (986)+2:12:31Jan-Olov Bergman1:34:36
    958RUSOhta (1676)+2:12:36Michail Kirgetov1:28:20
    959FINMaasillat (1109)+2:13:14Antti Maasilta1:36:03
    960FINKoneen Kerho (874)+2:13:14Hannu Pohjola1:34:53
    961FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (968)+2:13:23Ville Sotaniemi1:46:37
    962FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (989)+2:13:27Perttu Piispa1:35:49
    963FINArk United (1331)+2:13:28Manu Humppi1:23:22
    964FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (984)+2:13:34Santtu Sainio1:28:14
    965FINElectrofit (1269)+2:14:42Ojanen Simo-Viljami1:25:19
    966FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (504)+2:14:46Antti Liljaniemi1:47:31
    967FINOscar Software (1246)+2:14:49Pavel Pendikainen1:38:43
    968FINTarpian Suunta (530)+2:14:50Teuvo Formisto1:41:47
    969FIN2Einsteins (977)+2:14:53Mikko Pynnnen1:36:10
    970FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1047)+2:14:55Paavo Puranen1:37:43
    971FINKangasniemen Kalske (829)+2:14:55Heikki Kohvakka2:05:18
    972FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (715)+2:15:01Sven Rea1:59:53
    973FINHmlis-Osakunta (1178)+2:15:06Sampo Luukkainen1:47:18
    974FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1177)+2:15:12Johannes Kurula1:49:57
    975FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (936)+2:15:12Tuomas Mkinen1:17:48
    976FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (852)+2:15:15Henri Ahonen1:39:05
    977FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017)+2:15:17Jouni Leppsaajo1:39:09
    978FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1311)+2:15:18Janne Saarinen1:48:39
    979FINRajaveljet (1443)+2:15:26Matias Toura1:49:07
    980FINWonkamiehet (1048)+2:15:31Tommi Koistinen1:45:55
    981FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187)+2:15:34Petteri Nikki1:39:19
    982FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (856)+2:15:36Kimmo Rauhamki1:36:59
    983FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (738)+2:15:41Kenneth Reinikka1:37:18
    984FINLapuan Virki 3 (1006)+2:15:42Jouko Vuolle1:43:52
    985FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (1648)+2:15:51Martti Pihlajamaa2:08:07
    986FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1140)+2:15:57Vesa-Matti Matikainen1:48:37
    987FINLajikokeilusekoilut (973)+2:16:03Tommi Alanko1:37:11
    988NORWing OK 2 (505)+2:16:10Eivind Lona1:51:00
    989FINFunctio Laesa (853)+2:16:16Pekka Helki1:48:47
    990FINTurengin Sarastus (861)+2:16:18Jarkko Ustinov1:36:36
    991FINMS Parma 9 (1013)+2:16:28Eero-Matti Vainio1:23:05
    992FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1251)+2:16:28Ville Hyden1:51:17
    993FINDentina (1574)+2:16:33Jussi Birling1:41:42
    994FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1241)+2:17:00Hannu Johto1:51:42
    995FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351)+2:17:02Wiljam Halli1:48:51
    996FINOK Terjrv 2 (1185)+2:17:19Magnus Nygrd1:30:00
    997SUIOLV Hindelbank (689)+2:17:20Fritz Aebi1:27:23
    998FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1123)+2:18:11Santtu Rberg1:59:33
    999FINNokian Torpedo (892)+2:18:39Matti-Olavi Vartiala1:32:10
    1000FIN000 Voorumi (1349)+2:18:42Juha Murtomki1:38:07
    1001FINRastivarsat 7 (1026)+2:18:48Mikko Salmenius1:40:36
    1002FINLuonnontutkijat (901)+2:18:54Tuomo Pollari2:10:06
    1003SWEFrlunda OL 2 (937)+2:18:57Stefan Sjblom1:42:02
    1004FINTeam SnowFlakes (1235)+2:18:58Tytti Kaijanen1:39:51
    1005FINFuturice (1093)+2:19:00Tuomo Hakaoja1:36:50
    1006FINKalevan Kierros (1561)+2:19:01Mikko Nurmela1:48:50
    1007FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1376)+2:19:04Jyrki Tunnela1:41:16
    1008FINTrafix (1437)+2:19:04Sakari Lindholm1:53:08
    1009FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746)+2:19:05Harri Koski1:53:14
    1010FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1553)+2:19:09Nils Danner1:38:35
    1011FINSuunta 2000 2 (920)+2:19:10Tuomas Pussila1:59:49
    1012FINLammin Betoni (660)+2:19:12Simo Tommola2:05:09
    1013FINAlastaron Reserviliset (765)+2:19:15Jari Jskelinen1:43:59
    1014FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (890)+2:19:17Jarmo Annala1:50:56
    1015FINRastiPiikki 2 (1016)+2:19:19Petri Kairinen1:50:02
    1016FINLuiskaotsat (1015)+2:19:26Mikko Pelto1:43:38
    1017SWESurahammars SOK 2 (730)+2:19:29Lennart Trollvad1:52:56
    1018FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657)+2:19:40Tuomas Kaulio1:40:59
    1019FINTeam Kesko (1194)+2:19:45Joonas Niinimki1:35:33
    1020FINRasti-Nokia 2 (558)+2:19:51Juha Thtinen1:59:06
    1021USAOUSA (1701)+2:19:56Thomas Laraia1:36:23
    1022FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (649)+2:19:57Sami Nyman1:41:08
    1023FINSK Mortis 2 (1645)+2:20:00Pasi Eskola1:52:29
    1024FINEpiln Esa 2 (910)+2:20:27Jukka Savolainen1:37:19
    1025FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236)+2:20:37Sanna Andelin1:36:09
    1026FINHarhaveikot (958)+2:20:39Olli Haltia1:57:16
    1027FINRautalammin Urheilijat (835)+2:20:41Juha Nyyssnen2:02:42
    1028FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770)+2:20:54Timo Rantala1:42:11
    1029FINHumanitas-seura (884)+2:21:15Pekka Kerkola1:46:09
    1030FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1195)+2:21:17Ari Salonen1:58:41
    1031FINKalevan Rasti 5 (808)+2:21:21Timo Martikainen1:48:12
    1032LATIK Auseklis 6 (729)+2:21:26Dzintars Lakis1:57:35
    1033FINSuunta-Veikot (877)+2:21:26Petri Koskela1:49:55
    1034FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (724)+2:21:30Eero Sompi1:54:40
    1035FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (546)+2:21:34Tuomas Hakkarainen1:48:41
    1036FINPijt-Rasti 2 (951)+2:21:37Timo Maaranen1:57:29
    1037FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (712)+2:22:08Jukka Salonen1:44:18
    1038FINHauhon Sisu 4 (683)+2:22:19Jiri Kopra1:55:10
    1039FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1256)+2:22:49Jouni Teppo1:58:41
    1040FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313)+2:22:53Tero Rnnemaa2:15:38
    1041FINKokemen Kova-Vki (949)+2:23:18Jaakko Turto1:37:10
    1042FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088)+2:23:38Ari Kolunsarka1:47:08
    1043FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1036)+2:23:46Rauno Autio1:33:45
    1044FINVTT (992)+2:23:48Teemu Mutanen1:32:38
    1045FINKunto Kaverit (1420)+2:23:50Jani Varis1:36:48
    1046FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1059)+2:23:51Marko Hartonen1:31:55
    1047FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1113)+2:23:52Jaakko Lietzen1:30:24
    1048FINEliaksen Eksyjt (761)+2:24:09Markus Saarinen1:18:35
    1049FINRasti K18 (1172)+2:24:17Mikko Saarnio1:30:51
    1050FINPllikt (1410)+2:24:17Jouni Oikarinen1:33:26
    1051FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1371)+2:24:18Pasi Luukko1:51:07
    1052FINTampereen Kotkat 2 (1526)+2:24:21Martti Kuusela1:45:50
    1053FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806)+2:24:24Jari Ohrankmmen1:36:38
    1054FINJiiriveljet (904)+2:24:27Fanis Peijas1:50:16
    1055FINLemin Eskot (605)+2:24:37Taneli Krmeniemi2:01:39
    1056FINVR Suunnistajat (907)+2:24:39Jyrki Tuomi1:44:42
    1057FINPiispan poijjat (833)+2:24:42Hans Tuominen1:28:10
    1058FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (848)+2:24:47Jyrki Muukkonen1:39:03
    1059FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110)+2:24:51Pekka Nissinen1:46:00
    1060FINvATE kings (1180)+2:24:56Leena Aalto1:36:28
    1061FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (980)+2:24:59Ari-Matti Niemi1:48:31
    1062FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375)+2:25:00Tomi Tilli1:26:48
    1063FINLiperin Lenkki (1333)+2:25:06Teemu Kelavirta1:51:49
    1064FINLiikunnan Riemu (923)+2:25:38Wilhelm Stenbacka1:32:10
    1065FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1133)+2:25:47Eetu Parkkinen1:48:11
    1066FINJukolatiimi (1062)+2:26:05Parkkonen Pete2:11:01
    1067FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (970)+2:26:14Martti Kangasniemi1:47:29
    1068FINRyttyln Visa (1579)+2:26:25Timo Korhonen1:53:26
    1069FINYn Pandat (1704)+2:26:29Jukka Nenonen1:55:04
    1070FINSK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608)+2:26:30Panu Karhu1:58:45
    1071FINOK Kristina (643)+2:26:32Jari Pitkkoski1:27:19
    1072FINMhy Keskipohja (1286)+2:26:32Olavi Lakanen1:29:43
    1073FINRS Kyhk (1367)+2:26:43Jari Ingerttil2:17:18
    1074FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1108)+2:26:44Tuukka Karjalainen1:52:14
    1075FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (620)+2:26:49Reino Ruotsalainen2:01:12
    1076FINOC Utmanare (1267)+2:26:53Jukka Manninen1:40:16
    1077FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1205)+2:26:54Sauli Takkinen1:30:02
    1078FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (764)+2:26:57Juha Korpio1:36:58
    1079FINTukes (784)+2:27:02Jari Tuomi1:58:23
    1080FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (993)+2:27:05Pauli Iso-Koivisto1:47:28
    1081FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801)+2:27:09Jukka Leppimki2:14:31
    1082FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1075)+2:27:14Roope Kuusisto1:33:12
    1083FINCSC (1255)+2:27:15Pietari Hyvrinen1:58:22
    1084FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911)+2:27:26Ville Vkevinen1:33:12
    1085FINNavi 8 (929)+2:27:29Timo Torniainen1:52:00
    1086FINSuunnaton Into 4 (827)+2:27:30Turo Kangas1:32:01
    1087FINThe Elvis Challenge (1097)+2:27:30Henri Nevalainen1:47:42
    1088FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843)+2:27:33Petteri Niemi1:38:51
    1089FINIPRn naiset (909)+2:27:34Satu Paalanen1:48:00
    1090FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804)+2:27:35Kimmo Hakomki1:45:52
    1091FINLets get LOST (1061)+2:27:39Artur Haavisto1:44:48
    1092FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (868)+2:27:40Ari-Tapio Toivonen1:49:01
    1093FINEricsson SK (999)+2:27:41Pauli Mki-Pollari1:51:09
    1094FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (965)+2:27:43Tero Rannila1:30:05
    1095GBRAAOC (1221)+2:27:44Julian Birkinshaw1:36:34
    1096FINKohta lytyy (1606)+2:27:47Jarmo Kokkola1:50:54
    1097FINPYVMM (981)+2:27:48Henrikki Lindlf1:46:45
    1098FINcloudriven.fi (1310)+2:27:53Antti Jokinen1:52:35
    1099FINVnkypannu (799)+2:28:05Antti Kivivuori1:37:29
    1100FINMusta Neli 2 (1682)+2:28:06Jussi Laimio1:33:49
    1101FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1315)+2:28:39Sakari Heikkinen1:49:49
    1102FINsalparasti (1183)+2:29:42Harri Manninen2:07:30
    1103FINTuurihaukat (676)+2:29:50Perttu Heikkil1:40:18
    1104FINLouhelan Woima (1288)+2:29:56Aki Vainikainen2:01:12
    1105DENStronger Together (1321)+2:30:03Stefan Strandberg2:03:05
    1106FINKangasala SK 2 (1086)+2:30:04Jenni Joensuu-Partanen1:41:33
    1107FINNavi 4 (1148)+2:30:06Aarno Tervonen1:52:50
    1108FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1529)+2:30:09tero tiitu2:02:15
    1109LATOK Arona 2 (1084)+2:30:09Berzins Mikus1:28:14
    1110FINVierivt sammalet (788)+2:30:10Merja Enroos2:04:45
    1111FINPihkaniskat 4 (912)+2:30:15Tuomo Puustinen1:54:05
    1112FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1039)+2:30:16Jukka Hnninen1:43:46
    1113FIN101 Kadettikurssi (1548)+2:30:16Urho Hintikka1:53:40
    1114FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1307)+2:30:19Seppo Niemi1:54:18
    1115FINIF Femman 4 (1711)+2:30:20Joakim Hakala1:34:44
    1116FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1220)+2:30:24Marko Saarinen1:51:09
    1117HKGHong Kong Island Orienteeri (229)+2:30:24Wai Lan Iris Lui1:55:40
    1118FINAron Haka (961)+2:30:26Matti Stoor1:46:29
    1119FINHnt SK (1125)+2:30:29Timo Rainio2:01:29
    1120FINHelsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1559)+2:30:43Jussi Kokkila2:26:13
    1121FINLaitasaaren Veto (743)+2:31:06arja lotvonen1:47:05
    1122FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (1143)+2:31:10Timo Saarinen1:45:58
    1123FINAS Wassuttajat (1366)+2:31:11Mika Penttil1:50:34
    1124FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1157)+2:31:11Antti Lehtonen1:32:54
    1125FINPetolintu 2 (990)+2:31:14Panu Kantola1:45:20
    1126FINUrjalan Urheilijat (629)+2:31:15Juha Syrjl1:43:41
    1127FINMetsylioppilaat (762)+2:31:17Juhani Siivonen1:41:34
    1128FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1365)+2:31:18Jorma Mhnen1:38:51
    1129FINToiska (1320)+2:31:23Tuukka Grnholm2:06:07
    1130FINTeam Azure (882)+2:31:23Jaakko Lehto1:45:18
    1131FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071)+2:31:26Pentti Mykrlaakso1:45:50
    1132FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886)+2:31:27Eija Keski-Sntti1:37:24
    1133FINOP 2 (1672)+2:31:27Harri Saxlund1:54:42
    1134FINF (1249)+2:31:30Ville-Mikko Ojala1:38:43
    1135FINPalo-88 (1074)+2:31:40Pekka Ahto2:03:08
    1136FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1355)+2:31:40Ville Keurulainen2:05:06
    1137FINPihkaniskat 7 (1139)+2:31:45Tommi Nietosjrvi1:41:30
    1138FINOlvastin Tana (1192)+2:31:55Kimmo Mattila1:48:38
    1139FINTurku Multisport (637)+2:31:57Petteri Kela1:34:27
    1140FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1226)+2:32:06Keijo Kiviluoma2:08:06
    1141FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1544)+2:32:07Turo Kangas1:59:05
    1142FINTurun Puristus (942)+2:32:55Juha Uusikartano1:45:38
    1143FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1524)+2:32:56Tuomo Muhonen1:48:12
    1144FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (914)+2:33:07Hanna Vuorela1:55:23
    1145FINHirvensalon Heitto (793)+2:33:07Pertti Salmenoja1:53:31
    1146FINThinkers (881)+2:33:08Mikko Drocan1:59:25
    1147FINMittatekniikan keskus (1460)+2:33:10Jenni Hirvel1:54:51
    1148FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040)+2:33:12Timo Puhakka1:42:29
    1149FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1485)+2:33:28Juha Lauttamus1:43:08
    1150FINSports by LUT 2 (1588)+2:33:35Vesa Tanskanen2:09:02
    1151FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1306)+2:33:37Timo Pysti1:28:37
    1152FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (401)+2:33:42Pertti Laitinen2:08:11
    1153FINRyttyln Kiri (1389)+2:33:45Tomi Tamlander1:44:36
    1154FINAC Harharetki (997)+2:33:57Hannu Peni1:58:10
    1155FINPKMAAKK (971)+2:34:00Ismo Ryhnen1:55:33
    1156FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1601)+2:34:19Erno Korsimo1:47:06
    1157FINHal Bro (674)+2:35:11Tuomas Rsnen1:44:50
    1158FINTerwaskannot (1378)+2:35:13Kai Mutka1:54:28
    1159FINPohjaKosketus (1468)+2:35:20Marko Vainio1:55:09
    1160FINSerkkujen y (1403)+2:35:22Pasi Valjakka2:01:37
    1161FINSalomonin pojat (1610)+2:35:24Vesa Mrsky1:26:03
    1162FINMS Parma 8 (588)+2:35:38Ari Hellman2:01:49
    1163FINErnaali (1597)+2:36:02Hannu Siivola1:51:46
    1164FINRastiaasit (1199)+2:36:03Zac OSullivan-Hourihan1:43:18
    1165FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1591)+2:36:09Jukka Kohop2:10:59
    1166FINLappeen Siniset (1089)+2:36:11Antti Kohonen1:34:40
    1167FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893)+2:36:33Juuso Lehtivarjo1:41:50
    1168FINKntit (1038)+2:36:40Toni Nevantausta1:34:56
    1169FINLahden Kaleva (1147)+2:36:47Kimmo Kpp1:35:54
    1170FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 3 (1106)+2:36:55Ilari Suuronen1:41:44
    1171FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1030)+2:36:56Martti Lehtonen1:45:57
    1172FINNabla (1204)+2:36:59Ritva Rissanen2:08:41
    1173FINTaivasvarjele (1625)+2:37:01Niklas Takala1:49:47
    1174NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (478)+2:37:01Jan Gatevold1:33:54
    1175FINHRUP (1304)+2:37:03Taneli Riihonen1:45:31
    1176FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1107)+2:37:03Tommi Torni1:29:56
    1177FINPolvisuunta OK (1283)+2:37:03Antti Pekkala1:47:33
    1178FINRastisudit (1305)+2:37:09Janne Koivuniemi1:43:57
    1179FINPVTUTKL (1416)+2:37:09Antti Peltokangas1:45:17
    1180FINSK Porrassalmi (1530)+2:37:13Tommi Keronen1:42:07
    1181FINFutisforum2 (1594)+2:37:13Ilari Ilmakunnas1:36:04
    1182FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1019)+2:37:21Aarne Keurulainen1:39:09
    1183FINPekan Perhoset (953)+2:37:35Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta1:42:14
    1184FINTeam Kenpes (1227)+2:37:36Dmitry Kasatkin1:26:10
    1185FINRastiketut Team Leinonen 3 (1547)+2:37:40Janne Leinonen1:45:05
    1186FINIC Events 2 (1583)+2:37:41Jussi Jrvinen1:48:43
    1187FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303)+2:37:42Miikka Annunen1:40:16
    1188FINRauhansalot (1042)+2:38:22Joonas Rauhansalo1:36:48
    1189FINPihkaniskat 6 (1308)+2:38:28Satu Sintonen1:40:20
    1190FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1128)+2:38:37Raimo Uusitalo1:55:49
    1191FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721)+2:39:05Raino Lampinen1:48:54
    1192FINWIO Team (1330)+2:39:06Jari Vlimaa1:51:25
    1193FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1412)+2:39:10Kauri Litja1:57:06
    1194FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1069)+2:39:34Marco Halen1:50:33
    1195FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301)+2:40:01Eero Mki-Lohiluoma2:01:54
    1196FINOK Susi (1278)+2:40:06Ilkka Anttila1:50:35
    1197FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (767)+2:40:12Timo Ronkainen2:04:40
    1198FINPalokan Partiolaiset (1580)+2:40:15Timo Karhinen1:44:07
    1199FINHeSeKeKo (1411)+2:40:47Jarkko Aro2:31:22
    1200FINSelviytyjt (1297)+2:40:50Antti Lehtomki1:42:30
    1201FINPihkaniskat 8 (1050)+2:41:01Jukka Leinonen2:33:21
    1202FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (979)+2:41:26Jari Puntanen1:38:37
    1203FINRastiPiikki 3 (1209)+2:41:42Oskari Summanen1:39:29
    1204FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1277)+2:41:54Pekka Suomalainen1:58:07
    1205FINOK77 6 (782)+2:41:58Jori Arrakoski1:32:24
    1206FINVeikkaus (1022)+2:42:01Sami Sundstrm1:49:24
    1207FINOK Raseborg 4 (750)+2:42:15Johan Lindholm1:56:51
    1208FINKunnon Kompassit (1612)+2:42:37Petri Alhainen1:52:49
    1209FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134)+2:42:44Jyrki Hyyrynen1:56:33
    1210FINNavi 9 (933)+2:42:49Jari Pylvninen2:00:00
    1211FINPipelife (1507)+2:42:49Jari Turtinen1:35:48
    1212FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379)+2:42:51Tuomo Waltari1:53:30
    1213FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1341)+2:42:56Toni Konttinen1:51:22
    1214FINTP Gourp (1252)+2:42:58Sami Airola1:51:31
    1215FINPietinalhon pamaus (1037)+2:42:59Matti Salonen1:48:12
    1216FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (809)+2:43:06Oskari Alamki1:45:21
    1217FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1136)+2:43:12Janne Grekula1:49:45
    1218FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1386)+2:43:21Ari Sainio1:51:33
    1219FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1684)+2:43:24Ville Sampolahti2:04:41
    1220FINIK rnen (777)+2:43:28Anterus Puranen1:45:50
    1221FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1262)+2:43:34Jaakko Roponen1:59:41
    1222FINValmet Tampere (1184)+2:43:39Ville Hietanen1:59:09
    1223FINMets Forest (1651)+2:43:49Vesa Junnikkala1:52:06
    1224FINTosiPahaRasti (1090)+2:44:14Teemu Heinola1:54:35
    1225FINAntin Enkelit (1495)+2:44:16Katri Niittymki1:39:10
    1226FINPihkaniskat 5 (1085)+2:44:18Paavo Ritvanen1:41:40
    1227FINTeam Villisika (858)+2:44:18Mikko Hautere1:52:20
    1228FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1149)+2:44:25Paavo Arvola1:50:13
    1229FINRadiosuuntaajat (1329)+2:44:29Semi Helin1:47:19
    1230FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1130)+2:44:30Petri Seppl2:07:40
    1231FINTurun NMKY 2 (1115)+2:44:33Juha Nappu1:43:00
    1232FINKokousyhdistys (1358)+2:44:37ijl Tapio2:16:11
    1233FINEricsson SK 2 (1369)+2:44:40Ari Jouppila1:54:21
    1234FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (561)+2:45:01Jukka Toivari1:43:54
    1235FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (778)+2:45:12Miika Iskanius1:45:38
    1236FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1332)+2:46:00Jan Reijo1:39:29
    1237FINUPM Seekers (1112)+2:46:13Antti Ilovuori1:54:07
    1238FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1629)+2:46:40Juha Parviainen1:37:07
    1239LATIK Auseklis 3 (1163)+2:46:49Niklavs Lacis1:52:11
    1240SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (948)+2:47:05Kenneth Nilsson1:49:06
    1241FINAseman Konttaajat (1659)+2:47:06Kai Hmlinen1:45:10
    1242FINKarjalan Prikaati 3 (1397)+2:47:09Eero Syrj1:36:59
    1243FINTP Industrials (1082)+2:47:13Torsti Thtinen1:39:46
    1244FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217)+2:47:30Joonas Pkknen1:52:40
    1245FININUS (1181)+2:47:42Mihail Kuokkanen2:28:25
    1246FINSomeron Esa 3 (1342)+2:48:07Anna Kopra2:03:45
    1247FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (897)+2:48:18Veli Pyhtil1:59:01
    1248FINNumppi Brothers (1415)+2:48:26Pauli Eskelinen2:15:54
    1249FINVihman Veljekset (1550)+2:48:34Niko Lappalainen1:56:40
    1250FINAkustin perikunta (760)+2:48:36Matti Kalilainen2:09:06
    1251FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1450)+2:48:54Kimmo Saari1:59:38
    1252FINHirviveikot (867)+2:49:43Mikko Vattulainen1:47:09
    1253FINTornator (1471)+2:49:50Ari Rekonen1:45:51
    1254FINLeppvaaran Sisu (708)+2:49:55Mikko Kurimo1:40:33
    1255FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326)+2:50:01Jaakko Kaukua1:43:07
    1256FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (628)+2:50:02Mikko Hyvri1:47:56
    1257FINRistin Miehet (1527)+2:50:22Aki Lahti2:20:12
    1258RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (517)+2:50:23SERGEY GORODILOV1:42:07
    1259FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1018)+2:50:26Pekka Kettunen1:41:32
    1260FINEKMAAKK (1616)+2:50:45Ilkka Lindqvist2:07:59
    1261FINLaihian Luja 4 (1713)+2:50:50Timo Saari2:15:20
    1262FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714)+2:50:51Kauko Salonen1:51:28
    1263FINTervajoen Metsstjt (1497)+2:50:52matti tukiainen2:08:18
    1264FINEspoon Tapiot (1229)+2:51:07Timi Rokka1:56:23
    1265FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1080)+2:51:24Simo Jutila1:44:26
    1266FINPedienteering Turku (1316)+2:51:32Kjell Helenius1:55:17
    1267FINEDX (908)+2:51:37Mika Korpi1:40:24
    1268FINSito (1126)+2:51:38Anders Koponen1:31:05
    1269FINAjolinja (966)+2:51:39Tuomo Nieminen1:52:51
    1270GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766)+2:51:40Richard Hudson1:57:06
    1271FINOK77 5 (1020)+2:51:41Mikko Ruokolainen1:22:24
    1272FINKangasala SK 7 (1104)+2:51:53Erkki Laukkanen1:44:20
    1273FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1118)+2:52:00Mikko Paunu2:02:41
    1274FINVirNuMiToVi (1101)+2:52:03Ilja Katainen1:51:13
    1275FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1198)+2:52:06Antti Korttinen1:54:44
    1276FINHiisirastiKiukU (960)+2:52:08Timo Lehtimki1:32:56
    1277FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+2:52:20Mikaela Borgman1:57:51
    1278FINContact force (1431)+2:52:21Jarmo Ketko2:01:47
    1279FINKotipojat (963)+2:52:27Sebastian Knight1:51:17
    1280FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (699)+2:52:28Jesse Heckrodt1:56:39
    1281FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1448)+2:52:33Ari Mansikkaviita1:50:42
    1282FINAjokoirat 3 (1647)+2:52:56Janne Peltonen2:12:03
    1283FINMetos (1166)+2:53:01Jari Visnen1:41:23
    1284FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1002)+2:53:08Sami Mattsson1:41:54
    1285FINTeam SOSE (1432)+2:53:21Kaisa Haverinen2:01:43
    1286FINPaha Rasti 2 (1457)+2:53:44Johannes Kaikkonen1:47:19
    1287FINPuolangan Ryhti (797)+2:53:45mikko salmeinus1:43:30
    1288FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+2:53:52Ari Alho1:45:02
    1289FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290)+2:53:55Uusi-Rasi Markku2:00:36
    1290FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105)+2:54:21Esa Ukkola2:31:20
    1291FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1318)+2:54:43Mikko-Ville Toivonen1:50:25
    1292FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1710)+2:54:47Toni Knuutila1:29:46
    1293FINSyv pummi (1144)+2:55:20Tapani Mikkola2:10:40
    1294FINSurut (1409)+2:55:22Lauri Kimpimki1:54:14
    1295FINEpselv Joukkue (1354)+2:55:32Anssi Hakola1:59:46
    1296FINTsmis-Team (1661)+2:55:34Tapani Lintula1:41:56
    1297FINLammin Ski 2 (982)+2:55:35Risto Lemola1:58:44
    1298FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1388)+2:55:37Jari Talvitie2:02:02
    1299FINDowntown 65 2 (1264)+2:55:38Petri Lintumki2:02:04
    1300FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (191)+2:55:44Antti Alho2:12:27
    1301FINReal Seeniors (1164)+2:56:23Mikko Lehtonen1:51:38
    1302FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1124)+2:56:28Oula Korja1:49:21
    1303FINKRK feat. Pelletti (1673)+2:56:32Eetu Rantanen1:55:56
    1304FINSotkuman Haka (1374)+2:56:36Ville Hmlinen1:51:25
    1305FINSkipoli-KJK (1653)+2:57:25Kalle Ranki2:23:00
    1306FINKilon Kipint (1334)+2:57:26Joonas Sepp2:18:46
    1307FINNavi 3 (613)+2:57:28Juha Pekonen2:09:07
    1308FINOYS Vapari (1569)+2:57:41Antti Hrm1:39:08
    1309FINOK Raseborg 5 (1691)+2:58:09Magnus Lindroos1:47:50
    1310FINKangasala SK 5 (1239)+2:58:14Pekka Oittinen1:51:37
    1311FINMessnthen (1624)+2:59:02Mikko Kemppainen2:02:04
    1312FINBarkit pll (1465)+2:59:22Toni Parkkinen1:52:35
    1313FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1581)+2:59:35Kari Kuusniemi1:51:57
    1314FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1434)+3:00:00Erik Salminen2:10:08
    1315FINRasti-Perni (934)+3:01:00Lassi Vuorinen1:19:11
    1316FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442)+3:01:35Outi Myhnen2:09:17
    1317FINRastikarhut 4 (1295)+3:01:36Timo Virtanen2:11:10
    1318FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284)+3:01:53Heikki Haunia1:48:53
    1319FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1422)+3:01:58Atte Vaden1:53:55
    1320FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1637)+3:01:58Janne Isoaho1:51:50
    1321FINValkealan Kajo 2 (995)+3:02:02Eemeli Lantta2:01:21
    1322FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1292)+3:02:08Oskari Pirttikoski2:13:52
    1323FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (842)+3:02:12Riku Korhonen2:25:08
    1324FINSK NappaRasti (1464)+3:02:16Antti Markkanen2:13:52
    1325FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (789)+3:02:26Jarmo Kallio2:06:36
    1326FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (840)+3:02:46Kaarle Lounela1:42:35
    1327FINOpusCapita (959)+3:02:52Toni Paloheimo1:44:31
    1328FINAPK-maratoonarit (1641)+3:02:52Samu Suominen1:44:24
    1329FINESE Tiimi (1626)+3:02:56Jari Nyknen1:46:31
    1330ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (946)+3:02:59Raul Olesk1:58:34
    1331FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1487)+3:03:07Yrj Haapala2:30:25
    1332FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1223)+3:03:50Seppo Laaksamo1:47:46
    1333FINMellunkyln Kontio (702)+3:04:01Juha Sipil2:04:06
    1334FINVuorenveikot (1499)+3:04:08Antti Savonen1:24:17
    1335FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1098)+3:04:45Sakke Ahoniemi1:43:26
    1336FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1222)+3:04:47Risto Uuttu1:54:39
    1337FINEversheds Sports Club (1439)+3:04:50Jukka Havia1:53:32
    1338FINFTA 2 (988)+3:04:50Antti Henttonen1:55:48
    1339FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1344)+3:04:51Ville Mustonen1:57:30
    1340FINTekes InnOK (1324)+3:04:53Antti Tyrvinen2:09:52
    1341FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270)+3:05:06Kalle Kelkka1:19:02
    1342FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1396)+3:06:06Jukka-Pekka Kujasalo1:39:55
    1343FINArtjrven Ahjo (1473)+3:06:22Ilkka Halso2:05:35
    1344FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1451)+3:06:43Uolevi Nurmi1:53:20
    1345FINHandelsbanken (1640)+3:06:48Vesa Puranen2:32:12
    1346FINM Room - Noname (1575)+3:07:33Hannu Pajari2:10:06
    1347FINLost Bastards (1430)+3:07:34Christian Lindgren2:08:08
    1348DENOK-SYD (502)+3:07:36Bjarne Johannsen1:35:12
    1349FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314)+3:08:27Tuomo Jacobsson1:50:30
    1350FINLKS dexter (1435)+3:08:28Elina Itkonen1:32:28
    1351FINVierestohi 2 (1513)+3:09:19Ilpo Moisa2:00:36
    1352FINOK77 7 (1111)+3:09:24Esko Siren1:44:48
    1353FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1102)+3:09:25Ari Lemponen1:47:54
    1354FINNavi 5 (987)+3:09:29Jani Hartonen1:40:38
    1355FINTeam Lohkare (1469)+3:09:36Jarno Hakulinen2:17:40
    1356FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1035)+3:09:37Voitto Manninen2:27:15
    1357FINVhkyrn Viesti (1114)+3:09:39Veikko Laasanen2:19:49
    1358FINNastolan Ter 3 (1142)+3:09:44Hannu Lehtonen2:15:14
    1359FINMbiuksen matka (1459)+3:10:17Markus Hannula1:58:03
    1360FINTurun Sinikotkat (1643)+3:10:30Ville Heikkil2:22:55
    1361FINVarnitsa 2 (1218)+3:11:13Mikko Puustinen2:02:49
    1362FINSalon Viesti (1067)+3:11:49Jan-Erik Fredriksson1:25:53
    1363FINYrjnkadun Martat (1686)+3:11:53Oskar Paakkarinen1:51:47
    1364FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207)+3:12:23Samuel Alkiomaa1:49:45
    1365FINHermannin kri (1578)+3:12:33Pauli Kaikkonen2:07:59
    1366FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1404)+3:12:47Jouni Rekola2:26:56
    1367FINCadpool (1294)+3:12:59Juuso Visnen1:48:38
    1368FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1060)+3:13:30Katariina Manni2:02:40
    1369FINJarmo Viirto (1562)+3:13:48Matti Viirto1:37:02
    1370FINJokikyln Pojat (1281)+3:13:51Jussi Salonen1:53:26
    1371FINAjokoirat (1476)+3:14:08Ville Rahkonen1:35:49
    1372FINRastihaukat 2 (1182)+3:14:09Teemu Siniranta2:03:02
    1373FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1319)+3:14:13Vesa Koivunen1:55:58
    1374FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1706)+3:14:20Etti Kantola2:10:23
    1375FINRannikkoprikaati (1595)+3:14:22Axel Hggblom2:04:06
    1376FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188)+3:14:39Jari Vaitiniemi2:16:48
    1377FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1083)+3:14:39Teuvo Maunula2:01:05
    1378FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1429)+3:14:48Miro Palm2:00:46
    1379FINTurun Ernkvijt (1099)+3:14:55Miika Ristimki2:04:23
    1380FINBeach Boys 2 (1700)+3:15:05Markus Wiksten2:07:52
    1381FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129)+3:15:19Hannu Backman2:14:31
    1382FINValio (1539)+3:15:20Osmo Korvenranta2:10:34
    1383FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1232)+3:15:29Kimmo Leinamo2:22:11
    1384FINe-Sakki (1210)+3:16:30Juha Paanila1:50:49
    1385FINSahalahden Kunto (1240)+3:16:45Jukka Menanttila2:00:58
    1386FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273)+3:17:21Jukka Huttunen1:50:28
    1387FINSkipoli (1419)+3:17:27Iivari Heikkil1:42:41
    1388FINIson kirkon liha (1428)+3:17:53Teemu Suurnkki2:09:23
    1389FINLapin Safarit (1556)+3:19:12Pasi Leinonen1:41:49
    1390FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692)+3:19:22Aleksi Nystrm2:08:03
    1391FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689)+3:19:47Antti Vist1:48:12
    1392FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1201)+3:19:54Hannu Tiusanen1:45:29
    1393FINIntelligence in People Flow (1214)+3:19:56Mikael Krantz1:39:00
    1394FINMuuramen Rasti (563)+3:20:24Mikko Nissinen1:54:16
    1395FINUrpon Rytky (1395)+3:21:49Peetu Saukkio1:34:55
    1396FINLtynkntjt (1268)+3:21:52Kalle Isotalo1:55:02
    1397FINPULS-Myrt (1639)+3:22:23Markus Aaltonen1:43:08
    1398FINSK Salla (1258)+3:22:31Marko Etelaho1:42:28
    1399FINLostBoys (1352)+3:24:16Timo Talja2:36:14
    1400FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506)+3:24:24Kimmo Komulainen2:02:19
    1401FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1161)+3:24:43Esa Norokorpi1:44:49
    1402FINTERO (1337)+3:24:44Saukkonen Kapo2:01:08
    1403FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373)+3:25:55Mika Hasu2:14:22
    1404FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1309)+3:26:33Topias Khknen1:58:11
    1405FINHyytiln Huutajat (1611)+3:26:54Tommi Hkkinen2:00:19
    1406FINTieto (1633)+3:26:56Jukka Laaksonen2:00:30
    1407FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1488)+3:27:02Matias Laine1:47:04
    1408FINKops (826)+3:27:06Janne Kyrnviita1:57:01
    1409FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033)+3:27:06Esa Rajala1:51:44
    1410FINRonnys Angels (1528)+3:27:07Tim Stjernberg2:17:51
    1411FINTeam Gulo gulo (1621)+3:27:16Juha Ruusu2:05:28
    1412FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1293)+3:27:24Paavo Rasilo1:47:58
    1413FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878)+3:28:33Esa Haaranen1:59:06
    1414FINNordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668)+3:31:02Anders Kindbom1:24:32
    1415FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1244)+3:31:24Milka Haverinen2:07:06
    1416FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1299)+3:31:35Mats Lindstrm1:23:36
    1417GBRLondon Lords (1171)+3:31:48Dinis Costa2:04:31
    1418LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+3:32:10Andis Plakans2:21:47
    1419FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1695)+3:32:30Matti Kankaanp2:35:36
    1420FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1402)+3:32:40Kari Sinivuori2:01:33
    1421FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (785)+3:32:44Tapio Pihlajamki1:51:39
    1422FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327)+3:32:45Arsi Veikkolainen1:37:36
    1423FINRejlers (1173)+3:32:46Pekka Martikainen2:01:09
    1424FINKeravan Urheilijat (278)+3:32:48Tuomas Turunen1:36:47
    1425FINSuperkompensaatio (1656)+3:32:50Juho-Matti Pimi1:49:17
    1426FINJucat Team (1391)+3:32:51Tero Nevanper2:06:01
    1427FINVaadin (1348)+3:34:27Tatu Lund2:44:23
    1428FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (527)+3:34:51Heikki Huhtinen1:37:50
    1429FINKoskitukki (1523)+3:35:19Juha Virmiala1:55:56
    1430FINDatactica (1406)+3:35:38Anssi Klapuri2:09:29
    1431FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1630)+3:35:46Timo Friman2:41:52
    1432FINSK Sekameteli (1657)+3:35:52Ilkka Kontkanen2:24:09
    1433FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1687)+3:35:52Matti Koppanen2:52:57
    1434FINSK SK (1536)+3:36:49Anssi Salmela2:45:02
    1435FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1447)+3:36:58Tero Toikka2:27:52
    1436FINMaarian Mahti 3 (862)+3:36:58Tanja Etu-Huitti2:12:05
    1437FINRaisu Lumous 3 (845)+3:37:07Marko Hirsimki2:27:04
    1438FINSavcor (1705)+3:37:13Tuomo Vuorenp2:00:58
    1439FINSkrinnarit (1463)+3:38:05Pirjo Pajarinen2:22:47
    1440FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160)+3:38:25Pauli Huusari1:19:31
    1441FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381)+3:39:16Jussu Hmynen2:27:36
    1442FINTuoreet jalat (1212)+3:39:18Jaakko Jrvinen2:17:36
    1443FINL.O.S.T (1372)+3:39:40Tuukka Virrasoja2:35:20
    1444FINIK Falken 3 (896)+3:41:05Marcus Hggman2:14:51
    1445FINSKK-Dynamo (1203)+3:41:36Timo Aikasalo1:50:03
    1446FINRamboll Finland (1151)+3:42:52Janne Ristolainen1:56:21
    1447FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1674)+3:42:54Tuomo Hippi2:17:19
    1448FINTeam Laardi (1335)+3:43:03Tomi Nystrm2:35:37
    1449FINBylsuojaosto (1417)+3:43:06Jaakko Vilo2:31:42
    1450FINPiiroiset (1576)+3:43:25Jari Paasikivi2:42:08
    1451FINTeam Supponen (1400)+3:43:31Matti Supponen2:25:26
    1452FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1168)+3:43:34Heikki Kujanp2:32:52
    1453FINLappeenrannan Energia (1339)+3:43:47Toni Kuparinen1:52:44
    1454FINKTTO (1072)+3:44:22Markus Prsti2:52:42
    1455FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679)+3:44:28Tuomo Ronkainen2:29:58
    1456FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1027)+3:44:28Jari Moilanen2:17:14
    1457FINME Pummit (1228)+3:44:32Olavi Toivainen2:11:15
    1458FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1011)+3:44:36Pauli Virtanen2:14:07
    1459FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1300)+3:44:36Tomi Saario2:36:01
    1460FINSaimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585)+3:44:38Jukka Nkki2:20:35
    1461FINLnsi-Lappeenrannan Jolkott (1533)+3:44:39Aki Riikonen2:25:11
    1462FINEtte Lyd (1328)+3:44:59Jussi Villikka2:13:14
    1463FINVincit (819)+3:45:07Henri Ahde2:07:52
    1464FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1155)+3:45:10Juha Bck2:00:41
    1465FINLounapartio (1275)+3:45:10Mikko Piira2:07:11
    1466FINRastaalan rasti I (1564)+3:45:21Jani Mhnen1:58:18
    1467FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1697)+3:45:26Jussi Tervola2:15:23
    1468FINPihkaniskat 2 (916)+3:45:26Antti Auvinen2:08:17
    1469FINKarhukopla (1394)+3:45:34Ville Suomalainen2:24:37
    1470FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1383)+3:47:03Riikka Lautamo1:55:00
    1471FINSports by LUT (1092)+3:47:33Petri Hautaniemi1:44:32
    1472FINErs seura (1274)+3:49:22Juho Salminen2:10:21
    1473FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1010)+3:49:30Samu Perl1:42:10
    1474FINTamrock (1162)+3:50:42Eero Makkonen1:44:33
    1475FINWillTri (1549)+3:52:43Aarre Asikainen1:28:01
    1476FINVRU Hyvink (1356)+3:53:06Jukka Rahkonen2:11:09
    1477FINEksym 360 (1245)+3:54:07Jouko Kleemola1:47:18
    1478FINTeam Armas (1362)+3:54:14Otso Tilus2:17:03
    1479FINKompassibois (1498)+3:55:12Kai Rantala2:45:47
    1480FINSweco 2 (1250)+3:55:57Jari Rannikko1:59:17
    1481FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (894)+3:56:00Juhani Mkinen2:04:12
    1482FINEl Pioneros (1360)+3:59:24Ville Niemel2:08:56
    1483FINEspoo Expos (1617)+3:59:34Jussi Saaristo2:09:11
    1484FINNet Man (1514)+3:59:38Tomi Miettunen2:18:18
    1485FINKyssin Kollit (1259)+3:59:56Timo Kavakko1:48:27
    1486FINX-Boomarit (1501)+3:59:58Kari Sikkinen1:41:48
    1487FINHkkilijt (1508)+3:59:59Antti Ritanen2:10:15
    1488FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1091)+4:00:05Teemu Kantelinen1:58:04
    1489FINValio Nestle (1353)+4:00:20Lasse Jaakkola2:21:09
    1490FINRasti-Hukat (1271)+4:03:48Kimmo Holappa1:41:05
    1491FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1021)+4:05:22Arto Jokinen1:29:33
    1492FINKuopankiertjt (1433)+4:06:24Simo Kuoppamki2:40:40
    1493FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1696)+4:06:26Pentti Manninen2:56:45
    1494FINSirolan pojat (1654)+4:06:27Juha Pllnen2:46:20
    1495FINRastiPiikki 4 (1424)+4:06:38Tapani Kosonen2:11:03
    1496FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041)+4:06:40Teijo Piilonen3:25:05
    1497FINJouluksi kotiin (1493)+4:06:44Ville Tuovinen2:21:12
    1498FINUPM 1-ERI (1247)+4:06:45Jani Laamanen2:25:21
    1499FINInsta Sports Club (1399)+4:07:47Sebastian Kulkula2:29:17
    1500FINSaniBeach Rats (950)+4:08:45Vesa Asikainen1:31:59
    1501FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1145)+4:11:05Riikka Turunen2:16:47
    1502FINPoitsilan pamaus (1350)+4:11:30Tommi Manninen2:26:00
    1503FINESOn seniorit (1660)+4:12:40Mika Kuronen1:54:27
    1504FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+4:12:50Tuomas Paunonen2:49:05
    1505FINUNO SK-support 2 (1296)+4:12:51Kari Mahlberg2:38:48
    1506FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1407)+4:12:57Anssi Halonen2:43:14
    1507FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1662)+4:14:06Tuomas Haila2:07:40
    1508FINCADS Team (1636)+4:15:19Jari Koivunen2:34:26
    1509FINSallan Karhut (1489)+4:15:34Antti Lumijrvi1:47:21
    1510FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025)+4:15:51Kari Loisa1:43:00
    1511FINKeffin suunnistajat (1426)+4:16:04Jani Elo2:23:34
    1512FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364)+4:17:12Janne Ala-Ventel2:13:07
    1513FINLauritsalan Siniveljet (1568)+4:17:19Timo Ekholm2:27:44
    1514FINIisalmen Visa 2 (805)+4:17:50Teija Rantala2:18:21
    1515FINMetsn menee (1475)+4:18:12Tuukka Tuuli2:13:35
    1516FINATC EFHK (1398)+4:19:29Jorma Tonteri2:11:33
    1517FINDigita (1421)+4:23:09Tuomas Seppl1:46:19
    1518FINRastivarsat 6 (1280)+4:23:15Harri Henttonen2:01:30
    1519FINABB SK (1345)+4:23:32Jukka Kantokoski2:24:06
    1520FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712)+4:23:59Marko Saaranen2:24:47
    1521FINIC Events (1503)+4:24:28Kristian Jrnefelt2:33:53
    1522FINKunnon Urheilijat (1023)+4:26:44Esko Huhta1:38:28
    1523FINOC Tuska (1446)+4:27:38Risto Juvonen2:05:08
    1524FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (732)+4:29:21Aapo Ala-Sankila1:57:53
    1525FINAlijmhyvitys (1325)+4:29:26Janne Heikkil2:23:16
    1526FINKkinimen Weljekset (1390)+4:31:58Mika Karjalainen2:37:19
    1527FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193)+4:32:01Olli Heinonen2:33:05
    1528FINK-98 (1567)+4:32:05Elias Hmlinen2:51:11
    1529FINTeam HMR (1242)+4:34:33Matti Pajunen1:59:01
    1530FINStadinMetsurit (1340)+4:34:36Tero Kupariharju2:10:26
    1531FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1359)+4:35:40Olli Honkalehto1:52:16
    1532FINHyde ja Teepakki (1678)+4:36:17A-K Kyrnviita3:51:25
    1533FINMTK-Asikkala (1363)+4:36:57Mona Lindroth1:48:51
    1534FINAVAIN Yhtit (1646)+4:39:21Ville Pikkarainen2:51:03
    1535FINHintsusti OK (1266)+4:39:59Tommi Helander1:51:59
    1536FINSavon Kylhullut (1555)+4:40:05Topi Pihko2:09:57
    1537FINMAP Medical Technologies (1605)+4:42:03Jukka Siikki3:21:10
    1538FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566)+4:42:17Aleksi Lyytikinen2:37:00
    1539FINVierestohi 3 (1368)+4:42:29Mika Penttil2:49:31
    1540FINMustat Veljet (1505)+4:44:54Olli-Pekka Nyman2:14:17
    1541FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1449)+4:45:14Matti KAASALAINEN1:46:45
    1542FINTSE for the Future (1472)+4:47:46Petri Tapio2:42:03
    1543FINVierestohi (1285)+4:47:50Tuomo Vainikainen3:31:40
    1544FINInkeroisen Pojat (1470)+4:47:50Tomi Inkeroinen2:43:34
    1545FINSonninmen Karjut (1500)+4:47:52Petri Autero3:07:03
    1546FINIC Events 3 (1638)+4:48:00Heini Pirttijrvi3:14:47
    1547FINTeam Allback (1298)+4:49:40Paul Laihonen2:15:45
    1548FINRasti-UHO (1462)+4:49:43Miina Orell2:25:35
    1549FINRistin Kilta 2 (1582)+4:50:17Matti Tiilikainen2:23:19
    1550FINLittoisten Partabooat (1317)+4:54:10Inkeri Seppl3:08:53
    1551FINOK Trian 3 (209)+4:55:46Emil Lnnstrm5:29:35
    1552FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1504)+4:55:48Juho Myyrylinen2:47:30
    1553FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (798)+4:56:07Matti Nikander2:16:39
    1554FINHintsanen (1480)+4:59:25Ari Hannikainen3:02:13
    1555FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1571)+4:59:35David Griffin2:28:40
    1556FINOnnella perille (1584)+4:59:48Henrik Calton3:21:20
    1557FINKallen Kesport (1609)+4:59:50OJ Oljemark2:42:12
    1558FINHakuna Matata 2 (1664)+5:02:21Outi Valkonen1:46:19
    1559FINRasti-Lukko 4 (944)+5:05:07Antti Tuittila3:09:26
    1560FINPrihat (1441)+5:08:03Matti Puukko2:11:38
    1561FINVSMAAKK (1405)+5:10:47Matti Lindgren2:46:05
    1562FINRastikato (1510)+5:11:47Juha Kipin3:47:52
    1563FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+5:11:55Ossi Mustola3:21:31
    1564FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1667)+5:12:53Jukka Karhunen1:37:15
    1565FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502)+5:13:09Timo Mynttinen2:04:33
    1566FINKahden Suvun Naiset (1515)+5:15:52Julia Lampinen2:29:16
    1567FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1279)+5:16:43Jussi Koivunen2:37:07
    1568FINElMys (1518)+5:16:59Pekka Heikel4:13:07
    1569FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1380)+5:19:21Timo Toivonen1:54:50
    1570FINTeam Lost 2 (1413)+5:19:24Jyrki Lehtinen2:03:18
    1571FINViLLE Team (1385)+5:20:28Henri Kajasilta2:42:55
    1572FINSyrjytyneet (1644)+5:22:51Jenni Pitknen2:23:51
    1573FINKnut Posse 2 (1521)+5:23:06Janne Kirjasniemi3:17:41
    1574FINFlutingin pummit (1699)+5:23:30Timo Riuttanen2:24:26
    1575FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1486)+5:45:38Malte Arlander2:26:48
    1576FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516)+5:57:30Timo Nyrhinen2:18:41
    1577FINKelpo Maisterit (1137)+6:06:24Markku Olli2:14:58
    1578FINKnut Posse (1511)+6:06:53Kimmo Korhonen2:42:30
    1579FINJarnat (1231)+6:25:28Markus Peltola2:51:47
    1580FINHakuna Matata (1545)+6:28:09Jukka Pesonen3:40:12
    1581FINStadin Kummelit (1702)+10:30:21Eero Lehtonen4:06:15