jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 10,9 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki
    1401FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506)+3:27:46Kimmo Komulainen2:09:46
    1402FINTeam Gulo gulo (1621)+3:29:54Juha Ruusu2:12:11
    1403FINHyytiln Huutajat (1611)+3:29:57Tommi Hkkinen2:07:27
    1404FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1488)+3:29:59Matias Laine1:54:06
    1405FINKops (826)+3:30:02Janne Kyrnviita2:04:02
    1406FINTieto (1633)+3:30:23Jukka Laaksonen2:08:02
    1407FINRonnys Angels (1528)+3:31:26Tim Stjernberg2:26:15
    1408FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033)+3:31:28Esa Rajala2:00:11
    1409FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878)+3:31:51Esa Haaranen2:06:29
    1410FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1293)+3:32:07Paavo Rasilo1:56:46
    1411FINNordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668)+3:32:15Anders Kindbom1:29:50
    1412FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373)+3:32:22Mika Hasu2:24:54
    1413FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1299)+3:32:35Mats Lindstrm1:28:41
    1414FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1309)+3:33:19Topias Khknen2:09:02
    1415GBRLondon Lords (1171)+3:36:01Dinis Costa2:12:49
    1416FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327)+3:36:14Arsi Veikkolainen1:45:10
    1417FINSuperkompensaatio (1656)+3:36:15Juho-Matti Pimi1:56:47
    1418FINKeravan Urheilijat (278)+3:36:20Tuomas Turunen1:44:24
    1419FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (527)+3:36:52Heikki Huhtinen1:43:56
    1420FINRejlers (1173)+3:37:05Pekka Martikainen2:09:33
    1421FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1244)+3:37:13Milka Haverinen2:17:00
    1422FINJucat Team (1391)+3:37:19Tero Nevanper2:14:34
    1423FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1402)+3:37:33Kari Sinivuori2:10:31
    1424FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (785)+3:37:35Tapio Pihlajamki2:00:35
    1425FINKoskitukki (1523)+3:38:08Juha Virmiala2:02:50
    1426FINDatactica (1406)+3:39:19Anssi Klapuri2:17:15
    1427FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1695)+3:39:40Matti Kankaanp2:46:51
    1428FINSavcor (1705)+3:40:00Tuomo Vuorenp2:07:50
    1429FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160)+3:40:23Pauli Huusari1:25:34
    1430LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+3:41:29Andis Plakans2:35:11
    1431FINVaadin (1348)+3:41:53Tatu Lund2:55:54
    1432FINMaarian Mahti 3 (862)+3:42:12Tanja Etu-Huitti2:21:24
    1433FINRaisu Lumous 3 (845)+3:42:23Marko Hirsimki2:36:25
    1434FINSkrinnarit (1463)+3:42:25Pirjo Pajarinen2:31:12
    1435FINSK Sekameteli (1657)+3:43:09Ilkka Kontkanen2:35:31
    1436FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1447)+3:43:12Tero Toikka2:38:11
    1437FINTuoreet jalat (1212)+3:44:08Jaakko Jrvinen2:26:31
    1438FINIK Falken 3 (896)+3:44:16Marcus Hggman2:22:07
    1439FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1687)+3:44:28Matti Koppanen3:05:38
    1440FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1630)+3:44:32Timo Friman2:54:43
    1441FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381)+3:44:33Jussu Hmynen2:36:58
    1442FINSKK-Dynamo (1203)+3:45:30Timo Aikasalo1:58:02
    1443FINSK SK (1536)+3:45:32Anssi Salmela2:57:50
    1444FINL.O.S.T (1372)+3:45:36Tuukka Virrasoja2:45:21
    1445FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1674)+3:46:49Tuomo Hippi2:25:19
    1446FINTeam Laardi (1335)+3:46:57Tomi Nystrm2:43:36
    1447FINBylsuojaosto (1417)+3:47:00Jaakko Vilo2:39:41
    1448FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1027)+3:48:12Jari Moilanen2:25:03
    1449FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1011)+3:48:18Pauli Virtanen2:21:54
    1450FINSaimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585)+3:48:31Jukka Nkki2:28:33
    1451FINTeam Supponen (1400)+3:48:40Matti Supponen2:34:40
    1452FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1168)+3:48:43Heikki Kujanp2:42:06
    1453FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1155)+3:48:52Juha Bck2:08:28
    1454FINRastaalan rasti I (1564)+3:48:56Jani Mhnen2:05:58
    1455FINPihkaniskat 2 (916)+3:49:03Antti Auvinen2:15:59
    1456FINKarhukopla (1394)+3:49:07Ville Suomalainen2:32:15
    1457FINVincit (819)+3:49:13Henri Ahde2:16:03
    1458FINPiiroiset (1576)+3:49:22Jari Paasikivi2:52:10
    1459FINSports by LUT (1092)+3:49:36Petri Hautaniemi1:50:40
    1460FINRamboll Finland (1151)+3:49:41Janne Ristolainen2:07:15
    1461FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1697)+3:50:21Jussi Tervola2:24:23
    1462FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1300)+3:50:45Tomi Saario2:46:15
    1463FINME Pummit (1228)+3:51:11Olavi Toivainen2:21:59
    1464FINLappeenrannan Energia (1339)+3:52:12Toni Kuparinen2:05:14
    1465FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1383)+3:52:26Riikka Lautamo2:04:28
    1466FINErs seura (1274)+3:52:47Juho Salminen2:17:51
    1467FINTamrock (1162)+3:52:52Eero Makkonen1:50:48
    1468FINKTTO (1072)+3:53:15Markus Prsti3:05:40
    1469FINEtte Lyd (1328)+3:53:19Jussi Villikka2:25:39
    1470FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1010)+3:53:21Samu Perl1:50:06
    1471FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679)+3:53:24Tuomo Ronkainen2:42:59
    1472FINLounapartio (1275)+3:53:31Mikko Piira2:19:37
    1473FINLnsi-Lappeenrannan Jolkott (1533)+3:53:43Aki Riikonen2:38:20
    1474FINWillTri (1549)+3:55:13Aarre Asikainen1:34:36
    1475FINVRU Hyvink (1356)+3:57:21Jukka Rahkonen2:19:29
    1476FINTeam Armas (1362)+3:58:00Otso Tilus2:24:54
    1477FINEksym 360 (1245)+3:59:09Jouko Kleemola1:56:25
    1478FINKompassibois (1498)+3:59:10Kai Rantala2:53:50
    1479FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (894)+4:00:45Juhani Mkinen2:13:02
    1480FINSweco 2 (1250)+4:00:47Jari Rannikko2:08:12
    1481FINEl Pioneros (1360)+4:02:53Ville Niemel2:16:30
    1482FINX-Boomarit (1501)+4:03:06Kari Sikkinen1:49:01
    1483FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1091)+4:03:16Teemu Kantelinen2:05:20
    1484FINHkkilijt (1508)+4:03:23Antti Ritanen2:17:44
    1485FINEspoo Expos (1617)+4:05:11Jussi Saaristo2:18:53
    1486FINNet Man (1514)+4:05:16Tomi Miettunen2:28:01
    1487FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1213)+4:05:16Tuomo Kuopio2:41:56
    1488FINKyssin Kollit (1259)+4:05:21Timo Kavakko1:57:57
    1489FINValio Nestle (1353)+4:06:19Lasse Jaakkola2:31:13
    1490FINRasti-Hukat (1271)+4:07:09Kimmo Holappa1:48:31
    1491FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1021)+4:07:54Arto Jokinen1:36:10
    1492FINSaniBeach Rats (950)+4:10:37Vesa Asikainen1:37:56
    1493FINJouluksi kotiin (1493)+4:10:53Ville Tuovinen2:29:26
    1494FINUPM 1-ERI (1247)+4:10:56Jani Laamanen2:33:37
    1495FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041)+4:11:25Teijo Piilonen3:33:55
    1496FINSirolan pojat (1654)+4:12:50Juha Pllnen2:56:48
    1497FINKuopankiertjt (1433)+4:12:53Simo Kuoppamki2:51:14
    1498FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1696)+4:12:58Pentti Manninen3:07:22
    1499FINInsta Sports Club (1399)+4:13:07Sebastian Kulkula2:38:42
    1500FINRastiPiikki 4 (1424)+4:13:13Tapani Kosonen2:21:43
    1501FINPoitsilan pamaus (1350)+4:15:29Tommi Manninen2:34:04
    1502FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1145)+4:16:19Riikka Turunen2:26:06
    1503FINESOn seniorit (1660)+4:17:10Mika Kuronen2:03:02
    1504FINSallan Karhut (1489)+4:18:34Antti Lumijrvi1:54:26
    1505FINUNO SK-support 2 (1296)+4:18:42Kari Mahlberg2:48:44
    1506FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+4:18:45Tuomas Paunonen2:59:05
    1507FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025)+4:18:50Kari Loisa1:50:04
    1508FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1407)+4:18:50Anssi Halonen2:53:12
    1509FINMetsn menee (1475)+4:19:48Tuukka Tuuli2:19:16
    1510FINCADS Team (1636)+4:19:58Jari Koivunen2:43:10
    1511FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1662)+4:20:31Tuomas Haila2:18:10
    1512FINKeffin suunnistajat (1426)+4:20:35Jani Elo2:32:10
    1513FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364)+4:20:43Janne Ala-Ventel2:20:43
    1514FINLauritsalan Siniveljet (1568)+4:22:36Timo Ekholm2:37:06
    1515FINIisalmen Visa 2 (805)+4:25:01Teija Rantala2:29:37
    1516FINDigita (1421)+4:25:02Tuomas Seppl1:52:17
    1517FINRastivarsat 6 (1280)+4:25:21Harri Henttonen2:07:41
    1518FINATC EFHK (1398)+4:25:31Jorma Tonteri2:21:40
    1519FINABB SK (1345)+4:28:41Jukka Kantokoski2:33:20
    1520FINIC Events (1503)+4:32:35Kristian Jrnefelt2:46:05
    1521FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712)+4:32:38Marko Saaranen2:37:31
    1522FINOC Tuska (1446)+4:32:47Risto Juvonen2:14:22
    1523FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (732)+4:33:23Aapo Ala-Sankila2:06:00
    1524FINAlijmhyvitys (1325)+4:33:45Janne Heikkil2:31:40
    1525FINTeam HMR (1242)+4:37:50Matti Pajunen2:06:23
    1526FINStadinMetsurit (1340)+4:38:04Tero Kupariharju2:17:59
    1527FINKkinimen Weljekset (1390)+4:38:23Mika Karjalainen2:47:49
    1528FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193)+4:38:29Olli Heinonen2:43:38
    1529FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1359)+4:38:34Olli Honkalehto1:59:15
    1530FINK-98 (1567)+4:38:40Elias Hmlinen3:01:51
    1531FINMTK-Asikkala (1363)+4:40:59Mona Lindroth1:56:58
    1532FINHintsusti OK (1266)+4:43:13Tommi Helander1:59:18
    1533FINSavon Kylhullut (1555)+4:45:39Topi Pihko2:19:36
    1534FINAVAIN Yhtit (1646)+4:45:44Ville Pikkarainen3:01:31
    1535FINHyde ja Teepakki (1678)+4:45:54A-K Kyrnviita4:05:07
    1536FINMustat Veljet (1505)+4:50:13Olli-Pekka Nyman2:23:41
    1537FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1449)+4:50:19Matti KAASALAINEN1:55:55
    1538FINTeam Allback (1298)+4:52:41Paul Laihonen2:22:51
    1539FINRasti-UHO (1462)+4:52:44Miina Orell2:32:41
    1540FINMAP Medical Technologies (1605)+4:53:23Jukka Siikki3:36:35
    1541FINRistin Kilta 2 (1582)+4:56:47Matti Tiilikainen2:33:54
    1542FINInkeroisen Pojat (1470)+4:58:37Tomi Inkeroinen2:58:26
    1543FINVierestohi (1285)+4:59:15Tuomo Vainikainen3:47:10
    1544FINSonninmen Karjut (1500)+4:59:19Petri Autero3:22:35
    1545FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (798)+5:01:49Matti Nikander2:26:26
    1546FINLittoisten Partabooat (1317)+5:02:39Inkeri Seppl3:21:27
    1547FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566)+5:04:27Aleksi Lyytikinen3:03:15
    1548FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1571)+5:04:29David Griffin2:37:39
    1549FINOnnella perille (1584)+5:04:49Henrik Calton3:30:26
    1550FINKallen Kesport (1609)+5:04:51OJ Oljemark2:51:18
    1551FINHakuna Matata 2 (1664)+5:05:03Outi Valkonen1:53:06
    1552FINOK Trian 3 (209)+5:05:46Emil Lnnstrm5:43:40
    1553FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1504)+5:05:48Juho Myyrylinen3:01:35
    1554FINHintsanen (1480)+5:05:54Ari Hannikainen3:12:47
    1555FINTSE for the Future (1472)+5:08:31Petri Tapio3:06:53
    1556FINIC Events 3 (1638)+5:08:35Heini Pirttijrvi3:39:27
    1557FINRasti-Lukko 4 (944)+5:11:34Antti Tuittila3:19:58
    1558FINPrihat (1441)+5:11:39Matti Puukko2:19:19
    1559FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1667)+5:16:02Jukka Karhunen1:44:29
    1560FINVSMAAKK (1405)+5:16:06Matti Lindgren2:55:29
    1561FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502)+5:17:22Timo Mynttinen2:12:51
    1562FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+5:17:23Ossi Mustola3:31:04
    1563FINKahden Suvun Naiset (1515)+5:19:14Julia Lampinen2:36:43
    1564FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1279)+5:21:04Jussi Koivunen2:45:33
    1565FINTeam Lost 2 (1413)+5:24:09Jyrki Lehtinen2:12:08
    1566FINRastikato (1510)+5:25:06Juha Kipin4:05:16
    1567FINSyrjytyneet (1644)+5:28:05Jenni Pitknen2:33:10
    1568FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1380)+5:28:10Timo Toivonen2:07:44
    1569FINKnut Posse 2 (1521)+5:28:14Janne Kirjasniemi3:26:54
    1570FINFlutingin pummit (1699)+5:30:45Timo Riuttanen2:35:46
    1571FINElMys (1518)+5:33:30Pekka Heikel4:33:43
    1572FINViLLE Team (1385)+5:35:54Henri Kajasilta3:02:26
    1573FINVierestohi 3 (1368)+5:48:07Mika Penttil3:59:14
    1574FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1486)+5:51:32Malte Arlander2:36:47
    1575FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516)+6:02:15Timo Nyrhinen2:27:31
    1576FINKelpo Maisterit (1137)+6:09:56Markku Olli2:22:35
    1577FINKnut Posse (1511)+6:21:15Kimmo Korhonen3:00:57
    1578FINJarnat (1231)+6:32:48Markus Peltola3:03:12
    1579FINHakuna Matata (1545)+6:33:55Jukka Pesonen3:50:03
    1580FINStadin Kummelit (1702)+10:38:38Eero Lehtonen4:18:37
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki