jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 10,9 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201UKROK Kompas (342)+50:47Vadym Diachenko1:20:13
    202ESTJOKA (291)+50:56Tiit Thnas1:20:03
    203GBRDRONGO (581)+50:58Matthew Vokes1:23:29
    204SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (178)+51:06Gustav Berglund1:18:20
    205FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+51:09Juha Mikkolainen1:22:45
    206SWEJnkpings OK (395)+51:10Arvid Claesson1:19:57
    207SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+51:15Albin Andersson1:15:36
    208NORIF Sturla (255)+51:16Lars Henrik Verde Thon1:28:12
    209SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+51:18Emil Folino1:21:31
    210SWESkogslparna (184)+51:18Brje Pauler1:12:44
    211ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+51:19Rene Post1:18:18
    212LATOK Meridians (203)+51:22Valters Kaminskis1:27:08
    213FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+51:25Mikko Salonen1:23:53
    214FINJussis seven (271)+51:29Pete Forsman1:19:24
    215FINRasti-Vihti (258)+51:34Mika Salo1:20:50
    216FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+51:45Heikki Kettunen1:19:58
    217NORModum OL (247)+51:51Erik Tren1:18:51
    218FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+51:52Ville Pietil1:19:11
    219FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+51:57Mikko Loukkaanhuhta1:22:30
    220FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+52:06Jere Pantsar1:23:05
    221FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+52:24Simon Frjd1:20:21
    222RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+52:36NIKOLAI ZNOEV1:26:02
    223FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+52:52Joonas Nurminen1:24:12
    224FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+53:11Hannu Oja1:24:08
    225FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+53:37Teemu Niskanen1:26:12
    226SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+53:47Henrik Persson1:22:56
    227FINSuunta 2000 (493)+53:49Jarkko Hasu1:31:37
    228FINKoovee 4 (305)+54:08Miika Arvola1:25:08
    229NORTrollelg (93)+54:36Jrgen Tegdan1:26:14
    230LTUMedeina (404)+54:40Tomas Boguzinskas1:37:21
    231RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+55:06Eduard Chrennikov1:20:37
    232FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+55:07Teemu Katajisto1:23:23
    233FINOK Botnia (235)+55:08Markus Bjrklund1:25:01
    234FINPargas IF (169)+55:10Felix Gottberg1:23:15
    235FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+55:17Jarno Mikkola1:23:16
    236SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+55:22Anders Hkanssson1:26:37
    237DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+55:26Henrik Markvardsen1:25:21
    238FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+55:44Jarno Riikonen1:24:35
    239GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+55:54Olly Williams1:27:43
    240NORVerdal OK (294)+55:59Anton Bjartnes1:23:29
    241SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+56:14Mathias Wittwer1:24:26
    242FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+56:15Mika Kerkola1:23:48
    243FINOK Trian 4 (129)+56:16Lars-Johan Ahlqvist1:23:32
    244SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+56:53Pleshkan Aurel1:23:04
    245SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+57:37Ulrik Nordberg1:15:27
    246FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+57:55Joona Viholainen1:25:55
    247SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+57:57Andrew Quin1:26:50
    248SWEOK Milan (375)+58:02Jonas Lindahl1:33:43
    249FINIF Brahe (117)+58:11Vesa Aaltonen1:17:20
    250FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+58:25Atte Honkonen1:25:46
    251LATOK Kapa (175)+58:27Kaspars Cerjaks1:30:27
    252ESTOK Vru (206)+58:37Tarmo Siimsaare1:30:18
    253FINOL-Bowlare (351)+58:51Jarmo Puttonen1:27:49
    254FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+58:56Kristian Leppnen1:27:32
    255LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+59:11Valantinas Giedrius1:18:13
    256SWEFrlunda OL (157)+59:13Rasmus Arfwedson1:32:45
    257NOREmit (303)+59:15Tommy Jauhojrvi1:26:56
    258SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+59:16Lasse Jansson1:23:27
    259GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+59:17Marvin Goericke1:19:16
    260FINKoovee 5 (473)+59:18Petteri Toivanen1:18:43
    261SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+59:23Bjrn Wistrand1:27:58
    262SWEGvle OK (90)+59:24Richard Hejdenberg1:24:19
    263SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+59:25Johansson Mattias1:21:48
    264FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+59:34Teemu Takalo1:27:14
    265SWEDela (1346)+59:48Uffe Lindqvist1:28:14
    266NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+59:49Thore Kornmo1:18:03
    267SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+1:00:16Korvis Lilja1:28:46
    268FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+1:00:18Pekka Sorjonen1:27:52
    269FINTurengin RC (841)+1:00:19Esa Merilinen1:48:41
    270FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+1:00:23Ari Heinola1:29:01
    271FINNavi 2 (205)+1:00:24Teijo Marttinen1:27:46
    272SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+1:00:261:31:24
    273FINSK Vuoksi (228)+1:00:58Mika Tonder1:29:02
    274FINSiilin Rasti (233)+1:01:00Henri Jskelinen1:29:08
    275RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+1:02:13Denis Kuprienko1:21:01
    276FINSappion Veikot (437)+1:02:14Paavo Vtinen1:20:08
    277FINRasti-Lukko (153)+1:02:15Janne Ala-ijl1:29:04
    278SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+1:02:39Samuel Svensson1:30:42
    279SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+1:02:45Per Mrtensson1:21:28
    280RUSLegenda (315)+1:02:52Stepan Malinovskiy1:15:52
    281FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+1:02:55Jari Anttonen1:21:28
    282ESTSK100 (285)+1:03:05Jaan Tarmak1:31:27
    283NORStord Orientering (440)+1:03:08Henrik Ottesen1:36:54
    284FINLynx 4 (282)+1:03:23Janne Kivilaakso1:31:01
    285FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+1:03:36Teemu Kngs1:16:58
    286POLUNTS (1253)+1:03:46Krzysztof Wolowczyk1:25:59
    287SWENykpings OK 2 (1170)+1:03:51Tomas Reibring1:25:40
    288FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+1:03:52Janne Hkkinen1:18:13
    289FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+1:03:54Mikko Lassila1:22:28
    290SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+1:03:56Simon Seger1:31:45
    291FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+1:03:58Marko Rautanen1:23:07
    292FINIF Femman 2 (212)+1:03:58Staffan Tunis1:25:04
    293FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+1:04:04Juha Prittinen1:23:53
    294FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+1:04:05Kimmo Pernu1:30:53
    295FINBertelin pojat (447)+1:04:10Timo Hytnen1:24:43
    296SWESurahammars SOK (292)+1:04:13Viktor hlen1:31:16
    297FINRasti 88 (309)+1:04:17Mikko Laine1:29:19
    298FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+1:04:17Teemu Kemppainen1:26:28
    299SWEIF Thor (333)+1:04:26Fredrik Elwinger1:32:13
    300FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+1:04:36Antti Paasikoski1:27:18
    301FINKarjaan Ura (349)+1:04:40Linus Lehto1:27:37
    302FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+1:04:44Ossi Heikkil1:28:50
    303FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+1:04:47Vesa Hyvrinen1:46:02
    304SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+1:04:52Johan Persson1:27:25
    305SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+1:05:23Johan Hedman1:33:46
    306FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+1:05:24Jaakko Kulmala1:34:11
    307LATBurkanciems OK (422)+1:05:51Martins Vabulis1:26:27
    308NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+1:06:06Helge Tiger Hauglan1:46:46
    309FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+1:06:16Oscar Stenbacka1:32:27
    310RUSYaroslavl (1560)+1:06:46Alexander Angelov1:33:34
    311SWEOK Kullingshof (179)+1:06:50Erik Classon1:11:38
    312FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+1:06:53Jouni Kasurinen1:34:04
    313FINHiiltomiehet (293)+1:07:00Ilkka Nurminen1:26:44
    314FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)+1:07:18Jussi Partanen1:33:44
    315NORGanddal IL (275)+1:07:22Alf Johan Walgermo Lima1:25:30
    316SWESundsvalls OK (186)+1:07:231:20:33
    317FINHakuliset (630)+1:07:28Pekka Hakulinen1:36:23
    318LATIK Auseklis (389)+1:07:32Ints Ulmanis1:35:00
    319ESTPuujalad (597)+1:07:54Oliver Immato1:28:44
    320FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+1:07:58Roy Wickholm1:25:53
    321FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+1:08:00Timo Grhn1:26:27
    322FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+1:08:02Jukka Jarva1:34:58
    323FINKeparDI (525)+1:08:14Rasmus Alen1:37:49
    324FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+1:08:31Atte Sievl1:27:35
    325FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+1:08:35Niilo Lusila1:28:36
    326FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+1:08:38Jani Keto1:31:32
    327FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+1:08:42Veli-Matti Pulli1:29:49
    328FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+1:08:43Marko Kylml1:37:31
    329FINUlvilan Ura (381)+1:08:44Jyrki Haikonen1:35:36
    330BLRSozh (273)+1:08:45Vitali Dubrouski1:28:35
    331FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+1:08:48Pertti Syrjl1:29:02
    332FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+1:08:51Petri Rusanen1:27:26
    333FINJohn Deere (1357)+1:09:05Kalle Kettunen1:29:32
    334FINRasti-Nokia (260)+1:09:09Jari Jokela1:26:50
    335FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+1:09:11Jani Pekurinen1:30:19
    336FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+1:09:11Esa Holappa1:22:53
    337FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (434)+1:09:17Mika Nurmo1:28:11
    338FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+1:09:19Antti Hkmies1:24:39
    339LATOZONS OK (139)+1:09:34Janis Skujenieks1:29:27
    340SWEIFK Kiruna (622)+1:09:35Mats Luspa1:32:32
    341SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+1:09:46Roethlisberger Michael1:29:38
    342FINValkealan Kajo (652)+1:09:58Jussi Siukkola1:31:08
    343FINMaarian Mahti (215)+1:09:59Jari Jaakkola1:26:59
    344FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+1:10:01Arto Vainiomki1:28:12
    345FINNrpes OK (317)+1:10:07Pontus Backlund1:23:54
    346FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+1:10:12Jukka Kyhrinen1:41:00
    347FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+1:10:38Janne Rossi1:14:28
    348FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+1:10:39Samuel Korhonen1:24:37
    349FINRastikarhut (243)+1:10:41Roope Lohikoski1:23:48
    350FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+1:10:42Jussi Virtanen1:22:46
    351FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+1:10:44Janne Runtti1:20:15
    352RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+1:10:47Andrey Barkalov1:29:05
    353FINPanssariprikaati (398)+1:10:51Eero Pietil1:20:26
    354FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+1:10:56Markus Ronkainen1:39:13
    355FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+1:11:01Jussi Karelo1:29:07
    356SWEOK Ravinen 3 (183)+1:11:02Baptiste Girard1:25:42
    357FINRasti-Jussit (270)+1:11:07Antti Korkeakangas1:25:00
    358SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+1:11:24Mika Numminen1:37:06
    359GERSportvogl (526)+1:11:31markus knig1:29:37
    360FINLapin Veikot (431)+1:11:33Kauko Pkkl1:40:12
    361FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+1:11:43Kimmo Hilli1:39:44
    362FINMaavoimien Esikunta (388)+1:11:45Heikki Nousiainen1:22:43
    363FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+1:11:46Joona Leipijrvi1:30:44
    364FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1186)+1:12:00Vesa Klemettinen1:30:21
    365FINAivan Sama (411)+1:12:35Rauno Ratilainen1:26:16
    366FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+1:12:41Juha-Pekka Larmala1:29:53
    367SWEUme OK (399)+1:12:43Andreas Eriksson1:29:10
    368LAT30draugi.lv (355)+1:12:46Artis Dobulis1:34:49
    369NORTnsberg og omegn OL (344)+1:12:46ystein Fruseth Christiansen1:22:44
    370FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+1:12:47Mikko Pajukangas1:23:26
    371FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+1:12:52Mikko Pussinen1:26:13
    372FINLaihian Luja (549)+1:13:02Jarkko Rajala1:35:24
    373SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+1:13:09Andreas Curiger1:34:13
    374NORIndre stfold OK (391)+1:13:14Thomas Bedin1:23:06
    375FINHellanmaan Ters (903)+1:13:22Kimmo Niska1:25:07
    376FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+1:13:26Joonas Savola1:27:24
    377FINOK77 2 (165)+1:13:28Valter Mrtenson1:25:42
    378SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+1:13:29Christoffer Norrman1:39:49
    379SWESundbybergs IK 2 (340)+1:13:33Ronny Falk1:21:53
    380FINRasti-Jyry (609)+1:13:33Mika Ovaskainen1:26:27
    381FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+1:13:43Tuomas Hakkarainen1:25:26
    382FINHelppoRasti (397)+1:13:45J-P Andelmaa1:26:50
    383FINKalvolan Keihs (1076)+1:13:47Viljo Oripelto1:26:00
    384FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+1:13:48Mika Lehtonen1:35:36
    385SUIOLG Pfffikon (631)+1:13:52Markus Bieri1:28:06
    386FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+1:13:53Juha Ylihrsil1:25:30
    387FINOK Terjrv (572)+1:13:56Mathias Forsbacka1:25:40
    388SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+1:14:02Jan Hjort1:34:30
    389FINLynx 3 (419)+1:14:03Mikko Kuusinen1:44:25
    390SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+1:14:03Arvid Sundkvist1:27:41
    391FINLahti 2017 (1436)+1:14:14Raiko Pousi1:28:47
    392FINZSKA Sivatti (810)+1:14:14Ossi Sippu1:29:30
    393FINLammin Ski (326)+1:14:20Jouni Vantaala1:34:43
    394FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+1:14:49Franck Louvet1:20:52
    395FINJuntit OK (617)+1:14:52Eetu Pekkanen1:28:22
    396ISREmek Hefer OK (242)+1:14:55Alexey Marchenko1:24:27
    397FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+1:14:58Juha Nivukoski1:30:56
    398FINKuhmon Peurat (382)+1:15:02Elmeri Karjalainen1:28:36
    399NORGNEIST (412)+1:15:06yvind Johannessen1:39:03
    400FINIK Falken (373)+1:15:19Sren Jansson1:27:20
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >