jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 12,1 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601FINSuunnaton Into (537)+1:46:10Janne Lehto1:33:59
    602FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (854)+1:46:14Ari Niskanen1:46:49
    603FINPuijon Pojat (820)+1:46:15Antti Lindgren1:45:01
    604FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (550)+1:46:21Eetu Liukko1:36:20
    605FINKodisjoen Kaiku (680)+1:46:24Pekka Lehtoruusu2:00:02
    606FINUlvilan Ura 2 (711)+1:46:25Jari Holmberg1:50:44
    607FINSK Mortis (938)+1:46:26Juha Auvinen1:49:48
    608FINLaihian Luja 2 (574)+1:46:28Jussi Knuuttila1:50:12
    609FINSuvunSuunta (1265)+1:46:38Aki Kankkunen1:58:11
    610FINRasti-Jussit 2 (569)+1:46:48Mikael Suvanto1:57:20
    611FINAalto A!dventures (1490)+1:46:51Valtteri Itranta2:00:26
    612FIN007Hyypp (885)+1:46:57Tuomas Hyypp1:34:37
    613FINValtra (1708)+1:47:01Mika Heimonen1:50:29
    614GBRInterlopers (465)+1:47:03Ewan MacMillan1:28:39
    615FINOK Skarpdal (409)+1:47:09Yvonne Gunell1:47:02
    616FINMacGregor (1121)+1:47:10Esa Viitanen1:49:12
    617FINMesikmmenet 2 (1031)+1:47:12Vesa Launiainen2:01:47
    618FINNastolan Ter 2 (1190)+1:47:14Ville Laine1:31:04
    619FINSport in Muhos (1622)+1:47:18arto pivinen1:36:53
    620FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (645)+1:47:20Satu Tahvonen1:56:03
    621FINOulun Raksa (902)+1:47:28Niko Torvela1:45:15
    622GEROLG Regensburg (1542)+1:47:29Toni Lnsivuori2:14:16
    623FINKarsu.fi (1517)+1:47:31Juha-Mikael Malinen2:02:23
    624SWEOK Orion 3 (485)+1:47:34Johan Engstrm1:34:52
    625FINMiehikkln Vilkas (664)+1:47:48Tomi Kauppila1:52:11
    626FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+1:47:51Mikko Yli-Kauppila1:40:17
    627FINJuuan Jnne (611)+1:47:54Matti Roininen1:42:40
    628SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619)+1:47:58Emil Hyttinen1:44:32
    629FINHimangan Urheilijat (416)+1:48:07Tomi Sepp1:58:32
    630FINIF Brahe 3 (844)+1:48:09Jonas Wahlberg1:50:39
    631SWEHammarby IF OF (538)+1:48:11Johan Bjrklund1:34:29
    632FINPuTi (849)+1:48:12Pyry Aurasmaa2:07:31
    633FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+1:48:20Eero Jalonen1:49:53
    634FINKorven Honka (400)+1:48:29Hannu Siekkinen1:35:17
    635FINKangasala SK 8 (346)+1:48:32Lasse-Pekka Lahti2:11:07
    636FINEtulan veljekset (512)+1:48:35Jani Etula1:48:47
    637FINVerttuun Namika (737)+1:48:36Timo Hietaoja1:57:03
    638FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (773)+1:48:40Jaakko Hirvonen2:07:09
    639FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (754)+1:48:42Keijo Piippolainen2:02:17
    640FINRastikarhut 2 (515)+1:48:47Pekka Aalto1:38:28
    641FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+1:48:49Jussi Sumanen1:48:23
    642LATMezmalas MTB (370)+1:48:55Jubelis Gints1:46:53
    643ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+1:48:58Jano Jarvelaid1:47:34
    644FINIisu (615)+1:49:06Kimmo Kakko1:50:09
    645FINLapua-ketjut (1200)+1:49:08Ilkka Mikkola1:37:30
    646NORModum OL 2 (619)+1:49:09Petter Stenbro1:48:42
    647FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3 (1263)+1:49:10Samu Sievl1:36:06
    648FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (368)+1:49:11Markku Helle1:47:34
    649FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (663)+1:49:13Tommi Hynninen1:42:28
    650FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1154)+1:49:24Jukka Pohjonen2:00:04
    651FINLapin Sudet (641)+1:49:24Janne Hannola2:23:08
    652FINSK Krmeenkantajat (906)+1:49:25Tero Kuosmanen1:54:57
    653FINAri Pojjaat (1153)+1:49:40Henri Eloranta1:47:04
    654FINNavi 7 (1095)+1:49:43Jere Manninen1:48:28
    655FINRastikarhut 3 (413)+1:49:52Markku Mkel2:01:07
    656FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540)+1:49:59Juho Kotakorva2:16:02
    657LATBurkanciems OK 2 (855)+1:50:07Andis Ozols1:59:30
    658FINNousiaisten Alku (956)+1:50:08Tuomo Stenberg1:35:27
    659FINKanuuna (823)+1:50:14Jani Granqvist1:58:33
    660FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+1:50:21Kari Sillanp1:53:58
    661FINHuhtasen Heimo (739)+1:50:21Kiri Huhtanen1:38:30
    662FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+1:50:22Jyrki Kaunismki1:46:21
    663FINHiiltosiskot (653)+1:50:31Marja Rantanen2:03:11
    664FINLinnankiertjt (851)+1:50:34VP Ronkainen2:09:00
    665FINMS Parma 7 (565)+1:50:35Mikko Valkama1:53:32
    666FINHernemen Porina (614)+1:50:50Petri Kajarinne1:33:36
    667FINKannuksen Ura (599)+1:51:10Veijo Korpijrvi2:05:18
    668FINSiilin Rasti 2 (670)+1:51:20Kari-Pekka Kankkunen2:03:39
    669FINSAL (758)+1:51:20Eero Rantala2:11:43
    670NORVerdal OK 2 (742)+1:51:23Per Grande1:54:34
    671FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1543)+1:51:34Hannu Hautala1:57:30
    672FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+1:51:35Aku Korhonen1:53:01
    673FIN86. Kadettikurssi (749)+1:51:38Ann-Sofie Forssten1:59:16
    674FINPorvoon Urheilijat (857)+1:51:50Leo Pahkin2:02:29
    675LATOK Meridians 2 (320)+1:52:20Martins Platacis1:50:17
    676FINOK Botnia 2 (976)+1:52:21Linus Hansen1:43:48
    677FINKalevan Rasti 4 (487)+1:52:25Johan Pkknen2:02:51
    678FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666)+1:52:35Jarno Kiintola1:30:30
    679SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (900)+1:52:39Mark Aegler1:50:38
    680FINPaimion Rasti 4 (286)+1:52:50Tuomo Reinivuo1:53:41
    681FINTupifast (1276)+1:53:14Miika Tupala1:39:08
    682FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (768)+1:53:22Sami Sjblom1:29:13
    683FINTeam EK Syksiss (802)+1:53:23Julius Rajamki1:51:40
    684FINTeam Tommila (1087)+1:53:29Lasse Tommila2:07:36
    685SWEKorsns IF OK (560)+1:53:37Hans-ke Sktt1:49:41
    686FINRastihaukat (704)+1:53:44Harri Kauppinen1:53:48
    687NORKristiansand OK 4 (846)+1:53:45Stein Erik Scheie1:46:13
    688FINYlivieskan Kuula (591)+1:53:46Antti Isoknt1:54:29
    689FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1119)+1:53:47Jani Nivala2:02:56
    690FINIF Minken (469)+1:53:51Sren Strandvall2:02:54
    691FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514)+1:53:51Tapio Kujala1:43:12
    692FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (875)+1:53:56Antti Muilu2:06:46
    693FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+1:54:19Juha Koskenvuo1:53:14
    694FINRastivarsat 5 (734)+1:54:22Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:43:59
    695FINTervanjuojat (1202)+1:54:29Tomasz Pryjma1:50:41
    696FINNeliveto (1234)+1:54:33Juha Paturi1:58:56
    697FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1008)+1:54:35Niilo Liuhto1:53:43
    698FINLuumen Rasti 2 (883)+1:54:41Janne Neuvonen1:51:56
    699FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1057)+1:54:44Jukka Viero1:50:42
    700FINRastipukit (509)+1:54:44Lauri Hmeen-Anttila1:47:15
    701FINOC Puisto (579)+1:54:50Juha Meronen1:54:18
    702FINOK Trian 6 (632)+1:54:54Mikael Sundstrm1:46:58
    703FINHerraseura (1377)+1:54:56Matti Timonen1:52:46
    704FINAlajrven Ankkurit (535)+1:54:57Juha Latvala1:55:57
    705FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1683)+1:54:58Rolf Helander1:40:15
    706FINLepatiittos2 (1604)+1:55:00Teemu Pytkangas1:57:23
    707FINFujitsu (931)+1:55:01Vesa Punkari1:57:47
    708FINSappion Veikot 2 (1387)+1:55:04Antti Korhonen1:41:18
    709FINTyrwn Woima (452)+1:55:04Visa Metsl1:57:35
    710FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (665)+1:55:41Ruska Saarela1:59:50
    711FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807)+1:55:54Sami Kmrinen1:43:13
    712FINMustalammen Pallo (871)+1:55:55Pekka Saalasti1:54:35
    713FINLauttakyln Luja (583)+1:55:58Pekka Norri1:38:52
    714FINSolf IK (392)+1:56:05Marcus Enegren1:46:02
    715FINOK Trian 8 (707)+1:56:07Vesa Isoniemi1:56:32
    716LATOK Meridians 3 (352)+1:56:15Arnis Sulmeisters2:07:23
    717GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613)+1:56:20Jakob Schach1:36:43
    718GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759)+1:56:25Antti Laitinen1:42:33
    719FINKyrs-Rasti (655)+1:56:29Tuomo Tuomisto1:40:43
    720LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077)+1:56:31Harijs Meiers1:47:08
    721FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (969)+1:56:33Arto Uusi-Simola1:56:08
    722FINBertelin pojat 2 (813)+1:56:35Markus Pentti2:01:43
    723FINPaha Rasti (692)+1:56:37Marko Niemel2:03:05
    724FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1132)+1:56:39Jussi-Pekka Rantio1:43:24
    725FINIntersport (524)+1:56:41Lauri Pyyknen1:41:14
    726FINRastivarsat 4 (610)+1:56:44Pasi Turunen1:45:16
    727FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1055)+1:56:45Petri Tuominen1:46:14
    728FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (941)+1:56:49Mika Elo1:39:43
    729FINEspoon Suunta 8 (836)+1:56:50Antti Kemppainen2:10:45
    730FINPss Viiraa (1167)+1:56:55Matti Karttunen2:01:43
    731FINMurut (438)+1:56:56Matleena Bostrm1:52:19
    732FINOP (1666)+1:57:10Pami Pihlstrm2:10:09
    733FINYlneen Kiri (675)+1:57:13Tuomas Salminen2:04:54
    734FINTT226 (972)+1:57:15Martti Roponen1:44:09
    735FINPK Racing Team (492)+1:57:20Pasi Heinonen1:55:34
    736FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1012)+1:57:20Pauli Forma2:07:45
    737FINPaVi (783)+1:57:20Timo Mouhu1:48:03
    738FINPnttvuoren Peikot (869)+1:57:39Pyry Rahkila1:46:43
    739FINOK Raseborg 3 (590)+1:57:42Andreas Sjholm1:45:53
    740FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (585)+1:57:42Markus Saramki1:43:05
    741FINNCS Sport (710)+1:57:43Jarmo Hokkanen1:45:56
    742FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1671)+1:57:55Markku Keskitalo1:58:35
    743FINSukK 83 (621)+1:58:18Arjo Laukia1:41:40
    744FINRasti 88 3 (824)+1:58:47Touko Tuomola2:02:52
    745FINNrpes OK 2 (943)+1:58:54Tomas Glasberg1:40:53
    746FINS-Yosuustoiminta (1001)+1:59:10Arttu Laine1:57:41
    747POLUNTS 2 (1558)+1:59:28Ryszard Chachurski1:46:30
    748SWEFalkpings AIK OK 2 (1044)+1:59:28Anton Udd1:48:16
    749FINLohtajan Veikot (626)+1:59:39Seppo Jylh1:57:34
    750FINDirty Seven (925)+1:59:43Jussi Lautala1:59:16
    751FINLuolamiehet (695)+2:00:10Tuomas Pulli1:35:17
    752FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (295)+2:00:13Jarkko Kaplas1:48:56
    753FINKarjalan Prikaati (919)+2:00:16Antti Karttimo1:47:51
    754FINPitjnmen Tarmo (575)+2:00:21Jussi Lassila1:44:01
    755FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616)+2:00:21Ville Heikkinen2:00:38
    756FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794)+2:00:30Niki Haake1:49:25
    757FINRasti-Lukko 3 (677)+2:00:33Mika Silander1:55:28
    758SWESkarpncks OL (548)+2:00:38Niclas Behrenfeldt1:39:11
    759FINRastitykki (1623)+2:00:50Kalle Turkkila1:56:30
    760FINHrt Lampaat (753)+2:00:51Simo Norema1:47:33
    761FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541)+2:00:52Matleena Juvonen1:49:28
    762FINKerkesix (757)+2:01:38Tatu Solin1:58:40
    763FINMuurlan Vihuri (495)+2:01:45Matti Juva2:05:53
    764FINHanhipern Vauhti (1049)+2:01:52Simo Valtanen1:48:41
    765SWELinkpings OK 3 (451)+2:02:11ke Ljunggren1:40:03
    766FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052)+2:02:27Samuli Teittinen2:05:54
    767FINRasti-Hyry (343)+2:02:29Juha Partanen1:35:18
    768FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (594)+2:02:33Jyrki Kuusisto1:59:47
    769FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779)+2:02:42Kalle Vaismaa2:11:27
    770FINTurun Visat (780)+2:02:45Anssi Tervonen1:40:44
    771FINNastolan Ter (460)+2:02:56Reijo Kuoppala2:04:22
    772LATVeselava (587)+2:02:58Janis Actins2:08:11
    773FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (691)+2:02:59Juhani Nikumaa1:57:17
    774FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (817)+2:03:06Eero Hautala1:53:20
    775FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1028)+2:03:16Simo Vrt2:12:52
    776FINOC Harharetki (815)+2:03:25Tomi Kiiski1:58:09
    777FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747)+2:03:27Ville Widgrn1:47:26
    778SWEGanska OK (658)+2:03:35Ronny Liljenberg1:59:12
    779FINHusulan Kunto (700)+2:03:46Jorma Kauppila1:44:50
    780FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1224)+2:03:48Esa Tuokko1:44:18
    781FINAuran Vannas (1127)+2:03:55Antti Virtanen1:59:38
    782SWEOK Lalle (932)+2:03:56Rebecca Lindberg1:39:38
    783FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863)+2:03:58Marko Salo1:52:04
    784FINRempsun Metalli (957)+2:04:01Anne Kiijrvi2:03:30
    785FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (445)+2:04:07Ville Vuorenmaa1:54:05
    786FINKorona (1302)+2:04:11Antti Vhtalo1:44:25
    787FINIF land (366)+2:04:16Lars Janlv2:08:04
    788FINOutotec (837)+2:04:22Kari Elomki2:09:10
    789FINJyvskyln amk (781)+2:04:23Kari Hytnen1:53:31
    790FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (155)+2:04:26Timo Lainema1:58:48
    791FINJoen Suunta (755)+2:04:29Marko Pajarinen2:00:26
    792ESTBona Fide (895)+2:04:29Mati Preitof2:01:10
    793SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (334)+2:04:44Henrik Lundgren2:06:55
    794FINNordea Urheilu (1248)+2:04:52Juha Kylliinen1:54:13
    795FINOK Ostrobotnia (847)+2:04:59Joonas Saarela1:59:39
    796FINVeljekset Heiskanen (866)+2:05:00Pekka Ruusunen1:44:17
    797FINEnegia (921)+2:05:00Markus Herranen1:43:42
    798FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1158)+2:05:01Lauri Peltoniemi1:50:15
    799FINB-Tiimi (991)+2:05:02Toni Joutjrvi1:51:03
    800FINFreeport Cobalt (998)+2:05:02Harri Virkkala1:58:55
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >