jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 12,1 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    801NORHamar Katedralskole (1635)+2:05:04Tore Borchgrevink Alu1:53:54
    802FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (678)+2:05:06Alpo Kuusisto2:04:39
    803SWESigtuna OK (888)+2:05:14Anders Brinkman1:59:14
    804FINSuosmeren Salpa (905)+2:05:20Harri Erkkil2:14:19
    805FINMusta Neli (1068)+2:05:21Erno Levniemi2:00:34
    806SWEOK Denseln 3 (486)+2:05:25Karlsson Jonny1:52:34
    807FINOtaniemen Jylljt (706)+2:05:28Mika Ahvenainen1:55:17
    808FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1073)+2:05:42Jan Tolkkinen1:52:55
    809FINHauhon Sisu 2 (859)+2:05:43Timo Suuriniemi1:47:03
    810ESTRakvere OK (265)+2:05:48Aleksander Pritsik1:52:17
    811SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (709)+2:05:52Conny Svahn1:53:54
    812FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (796)+2:06:02Pekka Rantila2:09:13
    813FINPerttelin Peikot (377)+2:06:43Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:28:12
    814FINPuutalon Pojat (566)+2:06:58Tapani Repo1:56:10
    815FINNenosen veljekset (1675)+2:07:03Juho Nenonen1:56:41
    816FINHaukijahtaajat (602)+2:07:23Aarto Hirvi2:11:06
    817FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424)+2:07:24Erkko Pyy1:49:16
    818FINSweco (634)+2:07:31Jenni Vapaaoksa2:08:34
    819FINKaaderi-Leijonat (688)+2:07:33Timo Kivinen1:51:53
    820FINMesikmmenet (898)+2:08:03Marko Rintanen1:46:13
    821LATOK Kapa 2 (821)+2:08:19Janis Ruksans1:45:05
    822FINJyrkk Kerake (1670)+2:08:29Mika Mntyl1:43:29
    823FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1715)+2:08:37Reima Piispanen2:06:31
    824FINKoovee 8 (1152)+2:08:45Jukka Suojanen2:19:51
    825FINRaision Kuula (913)+2:08:49Joel Hakala1:42:03
    826FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501)+2:08:51Joona Malmi2:18:03
    827FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (693)+2:09:04Teppo Valtonen1:53:31
    828FINRokkakoski SK (1565)+2:09:08Tuukka Teivaala1:46:56
    829FINBeach Boys (624)+2:09:14Antti Niku1:56:26
    830FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557)+2:09:18Kristiina Vaano2:10:38
    831LATIK Auseklis 4 (638)+2:09:18Martins Kruze1:34:15
    832FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1282)+2:09:19Janne Hmlinen2:23:16
    833FINEtel-Karjalan Mhy (1620)+2:09:21Teemu Viljakainen2:03:44
    834FINRaTro (1312)+2:09:24Pietu Parikka2:08:06
    835FINEricsson SK 3 (1663)+2:09:30Hugo Dahlberg1:27:08
    836FINLohimaan Rasti (668)+2:09:35Pertti Lappalainen1:45:33
    837FINEspoon Akilles 3 (872)+2:09:51Jani Lehmuskoski1:56:49
    838FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100)+2:09:55Tuomas Jrvinen1:58:33
    839FINUNO SK (698)+2:10:32Arto Laaksonen1:59:39
    840SWEAndrarums IF (608)+2:10:34Jesper Hkansson1:37:58
    841FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (786)+2:10:41Ilpo Pitkniemi1:59:52
    842FINRasti E4 2 (277)+2:10:44Timo Minkkinen2:08:20
    843FINKangasala SK 6 (811)+2:10:46Mika Pahkala1:44:16
    844FINSuomen metskeskus (864)+2:10:48Joonas Karjalainen1:38:50
    845SWERedtzer OK (1338)+2:10:49Stefan Redtzer2:09:12
    846FINYIT Rakennus (580)+2:10:53Reima Vainio2:19:14
    847FINTeam Proxion (769)+2:11:06Veli-Matti Kantamaa2:06:59
    848FINPyrinnn tytt (494)+2:11:10Ellu Munukka1:52:29
    849FINMaasotakoulu LPR (458)+2:11:13Jarno Varis1:57:45
    850FINOK Trian 11 (1053)+2:11:25Joakim Sthl2:04:30
    851FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150)+2:11:28Mark Ubbink2:08:17
    852FINVakka-Rasti (684)+2:12:00Timo Penttil1:56:47
    853FINOK Trian 9 (744)+2:12:03Mika Vilen1:57:54
    854FINTosiMiehet (838)+2:12:06Reetta Lassila1:46:43
    855FINMetsklusteri (722)+2:12:26Eetu Eini1:53:01
    856FINPargas IF 2 (353)+2:12:31Anders Brink1:59:03
    857FINRastiketut 2 (792)+2:12:32Mikko Kaataja1:46:36
    858FINLaihian Luja 3 (748)+2:12:34Ville Korpi2:01:43
    859FINLahden Taimi 2 (880)+2:12:36Taras Fedorov1:33:07
    860FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1135)+2:12:40Timo Heimola1:48:07
    861FINSauvon Urheilijat (831)+2:12:57Marko Virta1:45:58
    862FINTelesten Veljekset (1289)+2:13:23Mikko Nurminen2:02:42
    863FINIitin Pyrint (589)+2:13:34Asko Karjalainen2:14:09
    864FINOK77 3 (459)+2:13:35Wilhelm von Frenckell2:17:25
    865FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1408)+2:13:57Miska Saarnijoki2:03:25
    866FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1024)+2:14:06Seppo Vtinen2:16:09
    867FINRssi-Rasti (825)+2:14:06Vin Friman2:00:08
    868FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1573)+2:14:11Pasi Reunanen1:46:39
    869FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1141)+2:14:17Tero Jussinmki2:14:58
    870FINLytnen Rastit (618)+2:14:18Ilpo Huolman1:51:43
    871FINPetjveden Petjiset (542)+2:14:20Vesa Jussila1:56:15
    872FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633)+2:14:23Pertti Salo1:56:58
    873SWEAttunda OK 3 (774)+2:14:24Maria von Schmalense1:58:48
    874FINeLadies (879)+2:14:34Mervi Heinaro2:08:32
    875FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1600)+2:14:36Aini Vuorinen1:57:36
    876FINKananpojat (839)+2:15:09Antti Kyckling1:56:54
    877FINKustavin Ahto (985)+2:15:11Markus Malmelin2:00:51
    878FINKemijrven Urheilijat (740)+2:15:13Jari Ahola2:15:35
    879FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+2:15:14Martin Ahlskog2:23:11
    880FINKanin tahti (1146)+2:15:17Jan Felix Topp1:34:24
    881FINValmet Technologies 2 (850)+2:15:21Tapio Mattila1:42:34
    882FINSK Vuoksi 4 (1690)+2:15:27Niko Nilsen1:48:50
    883LATOK Kurmis/Spamma (1586)+2:15:30Kriss Karnitis2:02:04
    884FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790)+2:15:31Olavi Junttila2:11:01
    885FINalssn mmt (1596)+2:15:34Anna-Lea Rantalainen2:12:11
    886FINSelkien Sisu (822)+2:15:35Arto Hlinen2:16:07
    887FINLopen Uupuneet (1096)+2:15:36Tommi Kenttmies1:50:06
    888FINIivolan Team (1322)+2:15:40Jarmo Kolu2:19:39
    889FINOtava (522)+2:15:42Olavi Lehtonen1:58:32
    890FINKaukaa haettu (720)+2:15:49Juho Myry2:00:25
    891FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1614)+2:15:49Markus Ilmonen1:58:35
    892FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (571)+2:15:51Mika Valorinta2:02:58
    893FINKarsu.fi 2 (1634)+2:15:53Antti Saalasti2:05:46
    894FINPET orienteering Finland (775)+2:15:53Mikko Iivanainen2:01:07
    895FINVarnitsa (1032)+2:15:56Matias Vainio2:02:57
    896FINAskolan Urheilijat (703)+2:15:59Pertti Tuomi1:50:51
    897FINHelminiemen helmet (1094)+2:16:00Kimmo Huurinainen1:51:17
    898FINSuuntavaisto SK (1138)+2:16:02Jenna Vanhatalo1:54:42
    899FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520)+2:16:02Kari Puronhaara2:01:10
    900FINTapanilan Tarmo (705)+2:16:03Algimantas Rudis1:54:46
    901FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (994)+2:16:12Jaakko Husari2:18:40
    902FINTeam Opintotuki (945)+2:16:17Sakeri Savola2:19:02
    903FINRistin Kilta (860)+2:16:28Lauri Tiensuu2:02:49
    904FINIisalmen Visa (367)+2:16:35Ari Mhnen1:54:00
    905FINCage (1478)+2:16:37Anssi Rusi2:00:46
    906FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (731)+2:16:39Mika Isolahti2:14:52
    907FINRetkiryhm 06 (694)+2:16:41Antti Kinnunen2:04:05
    908FINSievin Sisu (887)+2:16:44Markus Pivrinta2:10:58
    909FINTuuripellet (771)+2:16:57Jussi Vanhanen1:58:19
    910FINNastolan Ter 4 (1007)+2:17:03Jyrki Karppinen2:16:41
    911FINFirstbeat (791)+2:17:07Jaakko Kotisaari2:28:12
    912FINSaimaan Sisilma (1189)+2:17:09Tommi Hiltunen1:58:45
    913FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1159)+2:17:13Juho Riihimki1:59:55
    914NORIndre stfold OK 2 (967)+2:17:17yvind Thmt1:59:00
    915FINRUK Kirvesrasti (952)+2:17:17Panu Kaski1:54:56
    916FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1563)+2:17:18Kalle Peltonen2:30:13
    917FINJrvenpn Palo (483)+2:17:29Otto Kumpulainen1:58:09
    918FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1197)+2:17:42Jussi Heikkinen1:57:19
    919FINOK Trian 7 (1122)+2:17:45Heikki Frilander1:53:41
    920FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (752)+2:17:49Jani Rouvali2:08:50
    921RUSWhite Nights SPb 2 (1043)+2:18:10Konstantin Kornev1:51:16
    922FINSK Samperi (1029)+2:18:12Pasi Suvitie2:04:24
    923FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (936)+2:18:18Tuomas Mkinen1:32:11
    924FINAlanurmon Vire (899)+2:18:22Jussi Alakoskela2:00:50
    925FINNavi 6 (776)+2:18:30Jukka Pajunen2:17:30
    926FINKemira Vastus (1225)+2:18:45Mikko Takamaa2:18:55
    927FINArk United (1331)+2:18:48Manu Humppi1:39:59
    928FINTeuvo goes 80s (889)+2:18:52Mikko Minkkinen1:59:34
    929FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (962)+2:18:54Mauri Jokitalo2:39:57
    930RUSOhta (1676)+2:18:59Michail Kirgetov1:46:00
    931FINNotkeat puuhevoset (983)+2:19:01Arto Aro2:05:57
    932FINLiperin Taimi (642)+2:19:01Erno Aalto2:05:39
    933FINIK Falken 2 (523)+2:19:26Kari Lindfors2:08:16
    934FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1512)+2:19:32Miika Heikkil2:00:16
    935FINKoneen Kerho (874)+2:19:36Hannu Pohjola1:52:32
    936FINTurska (939)+2:19:38Arto Kpynen2:38:57
    937FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (651)+2:19:40Jari Lahtinen2:05:54
    938FINSulzer (1658)+2:19:44Anssi Lehtonen2:10:13
    939FINAtria (924)+2:19:46Jukka Vainionp2:09:43
    940FINInkeroisten Terho (627)+2:19:47Heikki Koskela2:11:24
    941FINIlves-teatteri (1079)+2:19:49Panu Tuomikko1:59:04
    942FINSolita (578)+2:19:51Kimmo Kantojrvi2:11:09
    943FINTeam Lost (727)+2:19:52Tatu Pulkkinen2:06:43
    944FINHiukkasen Hukassa (564)+2:19:53Eero Koivusalo1:56:29
    945FINMaasillat (1109)+2:19:54Antti Maasilta1:54:00
    946FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1592)+2:19:57Timo Vanhala1:59:53
    947FINOulun Reipas (940)+2:19:58Ilkka Riippa2:01:51
    948FINPihkaniskat 3 (662)+2:20:07Jurgen Nowak2:20:04
    949FINTeam Happonen (735)+2:20:08Sami Hmlinen2:07:30
    950FINLandis+Gyr (1156)+2:20:08Asko Senttula2:05:40
    951FINKangasniemen Kalske (829)+2:20:11Heikki Kohvakka2:21:51
    952FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (984)+2:20:18Santtu Sainio1:46:15
    953FINKorpisoturit (917)+2:20:23Tero Suominen2:18:08
    954FINMS Parma 9 (1013)+2:20:23Eero-Matti Vainio1:38:17
    955FINElectrofit (1269)+2:20:23Ojanen Simo-Viljami1:42:17
    956FINSalon Vilpas (865)+2:20:33Marjo Hrknen1:59:22
    957FINOulunsalon Vasama (947)+2:20:35Sami Alitalo2:08:08
    958SWEVsters SOK 2 (986)+2:20:37Jan-Olov Bergman1:53:59
    959FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (968)+2:20:38Ville Sotaniemi2:05:09
    960FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017)+2:20:40Jouni Leppsaajo1:55:49
    961FINNilsin Nujakka (533)+2:20:46Juhani Matilainen2:06:44
    962FINKaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589)+2:20:46Marko Peippo2:03:36
    963FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (989)+2:20:48Perttu Piispa1:54:27
    964FINTeuvan Rivakka (477)+2:21:04Jari Mahlamki2:10:32
    965FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (715)+2:22:34Sven Rea2:18:43
    966FINTarpian Suunta (530)+2:22:40Teuvo Formisto2:00:54
    967FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (504)+2:22:44Antti Liljaniemi2:06:46
    968FINMets Board Kyro (1458)+2:22:52Petri Savisto2:20:13
    969FINLajikokeilusekoilut (973)+2:22:58Tommi Alanko1:55:23
    970FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1047)+2:22:59Paavo Puranen1:57:04
    971FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1311)+2:23:05Janne Saarinen2:07:43
    972FIN2Einsteins (977)+2:23:05Mikko Pynnnen1:55:39
    973SUIOLV Hindelbank (689)+2:23:07Fritz Aebi1:44:27
    974FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (856)+2:23:15Kimmo Rauhamki1:55:55
    975FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (738)+2:23:33Kenneth Reinikka1:56:27
    976FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (852)+2:23:40Henri Ahonen1:58:47
    977FINTurengin Sarastus (861)+2:24:24Jarkko Ustinov1:55:59
    978FINDentina (1574)+2:24:32Jussi Birling2:00:58
    979FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1177)+2:24:42Johannes Kurula2:10:44
    980FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187)+2:24:44Petteri Nikki1:59:46
    981FINOscar Software (1246)+2:24:48Pavel Pendikainen1:59:59
    982FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1140)+2:24:51Vesa-Matti Matikainen2:08:48
    983NORWing OK 2 (505)+2:25:03Eivind Lona2:11:10
    984FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (787)+2:25:16Jeremias Sankari2:23:06
    985FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1251)+2:25:21Ville Hyden2:11:27
    986FINFunctio Laesa (853)+2:25:44Pekka Helki2:09:32
    987FINWonkamiehet (1048)+2:25:52Tommi Koistinen2:07:33
    988FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (1648)+2:25:52Martti Pihlajamaa2:29:25
    989FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351)+2:25:59Wiljam Halli2:09:05
    990FINRastivarsat 7 (1026)+2:26:01Mikko Salmenius1:59:06
    991FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423)+2:26:14Markus Hakkarainen2:26:33
    992FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236)+2:26:30Sanna Andelin1:53:19
    993FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1553)+2:26:57Nils Danner1:57:40
    994FINLuonnontutkijat (901)+2:27:11Tuomo Pollari2:29:40
    995FINSK Mortis 2 (1645)+2:27:20Pasi Eskola2:11:06
    996FINTeam SnowFlakes (1235)+2:27:20Tytti Kaijanen1:59:30
    997FINKalevan Kierros (1561)+2:27:24Mikko Nurmela2:08:30
    998FINHarhaveikot (958)+2:27:24Olli Haltia2:15:18
    999FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1376)+2:27:25Jyrki Tunnela2:00:54
    1000FINOK Terjrv 2 (1185)+2:27:26Magnus Nygrd1:51:24
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >