jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 13,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki
    1401FINSahalahden Kunto (1240)+3:43:56Jukka Menanttila2:48:33
    1402FINHandelsbanken (1640)+3:44:18Vesa Puranen3:30:06
    1403FINTurun Sinikotkat (1643)+3:44:43Ville Heikkil3:17:32
    1404FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327)+3:46:00Arsi Veikkolainen2:11:15
    1405FINJokikyln Pojat (1281)+3:46:22Jussi Salonen2:46:22
    1406FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1232)+3:46:45Kimmo Leinamo3:13:52
    1407FINSuperkompensaatio (1656)+3:46:50Juho-Matti Pimi2:23:41
    1408FINKeravan Urheilijat (278)+3:46:57Tuomas Turunen2:11:20
    1409FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160)+3:47:38Pauli Huusari1:49:08
    1410FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033)+3:49:17Esa Rajala2:34:19
    1411FINRonnys Angels (1528)+3:49:21Tim Stjernberg3:00:29
    1412FINLostBoys (1352)+3:49:30Timo Talja3:21:52
    1413FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506)+3:49:31Kimmo Komulainen2:47:50
    1414FINKoskitukki (1523)+3:51:03Juha Virmiala2:32:04
    1415FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (527)+3:51:06Heikki Huhtinen2:14:29
    1416FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1309)+3:51:07Topias Khknen2:43:09
    1417FINSavcor (1705)+3:52:13Tuomo Vuorenp2:36:22
    1418FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (785)+3:54:36Tapio Pihlajamki2:33:55
    1419FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1402)+3:54:39Kari Sinivuori2:43:56
    1420FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1244)+3:54:42Milka Haverinen2:50:48
    1421FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373)+3:55:39Mika Hasu3:04:30
    1422GBRLondon Lords (1171)+3:56:06Dinis Costa2:49:13
    1423FINRejlers (1173)+3:57:10Pekka Martikainen2:45:58
    1424FINJucat Team (1391)+3:57:14Tero Nevanper2:50:48
    1425FINDatactica (1406)+3:57:34Anssi Klapuri2:51:49
    1426FINSKK-Dynamo (1203)+3:58:30Timo Aikasalo2:27:21
    1427FINSports by LUT (1092)+3:58:58Petri Hautaniemi2:16:21
    1428FINIK Falken 3 (896)+3:59:30Marcus Hggman2:53:40
    1429FINMellunkyln Kontio (702)+4:00:23Juha Sipil3:20:52
    1430FINRastaalan rasti I (1564)+4:01:12Jani Mhnen2:34:34
    1431FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1155)+4:01:15Juha Bck2:37:10
    1432FINRamboll Finland (1151)+4:01:18Janne Ristolainen2:35:12
    1433FINErs seura (1274)+4:01:22Juho Salminen2:42:45
    1434FINWillTri (1549)+4:01:40Aarre Asikainen1:57:22
    1435FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1010)+4:01:45Samu Perl2:14:49
    1436FINTuoreet jalat (1212)+4:02:30Jaakko Jrvinen3:01:12
    1437FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1447)+4:02:42Tero Toikka3:14:00
    1438FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1674)+4:02:45Tuomo Hippi2:57:34
    1439FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381)+4:02:46Jussu Hmynen3:11:30
    1440FINTamrock (1162)+4:02:51Eero Makkonen2:17:06
    1441FINLappeenrannan Energia (1339)+4:03:18Toni Kuparinen2:32:39
    1442FINSaimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585)+4:03:25Jukka Nkki2:59:46
    1443FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1695)+4:03:28Matti Kankaanp3:26:58
    1444LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+4:03:33Andis Plakans3:13:35
    1445FINBylsuojaosto (1417)+4:03:36Jaakko Vilo3:12:37
    1446FINVincit (819)+4:03:53Henri Ahde2:47:02
    1447FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1011)+4:04:10Pauli Virtanen2:54:05
    1448FINVaadin (1348)+4:04:55Tatu Lund3:35:15
    1449FINRaisu Lumous 3 (845)+4:05:12Marko Hirsimki3:15:34
    1450FINMaarian Mahti 3 (862)+4:05:17Tanja Etu-Huitti3:00:48
    1451FINSK Sekameteli (1657)+4:05:28Ilkka Kontkanen3:14:09
    1452FINME Pummit (1228)+4:05:52Olavi Toivainen2:52:59
    1453FINL.O.S.T (1372)+4:05:57Tuukka Virrasoja3:22:02
    1454FINTeam Laardi (1335)+4:06:00Tomi Nystrm3:18:58
    1455FINSkrinnarit (1463)+4:06:34Pirjo Pajarinen3:11:40
    1456FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1383)+4:06:35Riikka Lautamo2:34:56
    1457FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1027)+4:08:11Jari Moilanen3:01:21
    1458FINEksym 360 (1245)+4:10:07Jouko Kleemola2:23:42
    1459FINTeam Armas (1362)+4:11:37Otso Tilus2:54:50
    1460FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1300)+4:11:59Tomi Saario3:23:48
    1461FINLnsi-Lappeenrannan Jolkott (1533)+4:12:05Aki Riikonen3:13:01
    1462FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1168)+4:12:13Heikki Kujanp3:21:55
    1463FINTeam Supponen (1400)+4:12:20Matti Supponen3:14:39
    1464FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1687)+4:12:43Matti Koppanen3:50:12
    1465FINEtte Lyd (1328)+4:12:49Jussi Villikka3:01:29
    1466FINLounapartio (1275)+4:12:54Mikko Piira2:55:19
    1467FINKTTO (1072)+4:12:54Markus Prsti3:41:38
    1468FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679)+4:13:07Tuomo Ronkainen3:19:01
    1469FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1630)+4:13:13Timo Friman3:39:43
    1470FINPiiroiset (1576)+4:14:02Jari Paasikivi3:33:09
    1471FINSK SK (1536)+4:14:08Anssi Salmela3:42:45
    1472FINX-Boomarit (1501)+4:14:17Kari Sikkinen2:16:31
    1473FINKyssin Kollit (1259)+4:14:50Timo Kavakko2:23:45
    1474FINPihkaniskat 2 (916)+4:14:54Antti Auvinen2:58:09
    1475FINKarhukopla (1394)+4:14:58Ville Suomalainen3:14:26
    1476FINHkkilijt (1508)+4:15:14Antti Ritanen2:45:54
    1477FINSweco 2 (1250)+4:15:32Jari Rannikko2:39:16
    1478FINEl Pioneros (1360)+4:15:33Ville Niemel2:45:29
    1479FINVRU Hyvink (1356)+4:15:41Jukka Rahkonen2:54:08
    1480FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1091)+4:15:44Teemu Kantelinen2:34:07
    1481FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (894)+4:15:51Juhani Mkinen2:44:27
    1482FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1697)+4:15:56Jussi Tervola3:06:18
    1483FINRasti-Hukat (1271)+4:17:37Kimmo Holappa2:15:19
    1484FINSaniBeach Rats (950)+4:20:26Vesa Asikainen2:04:04
    1485FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1021)+4:22:25Arto Jokinen2:07:00
    1486FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1213)+4:23:14Tuomo Kuopio3:16:13
    1487FINKompassibois (1498)+4:23:33Kai Rantala3:34:32
    1488FINJouluksi kotiin (1493)+4:25:11Ville Tuovinen3:00:03
    1489FINMetsn menee (1475)+4:26:59Tuukka Tuuli2:42:46
    1490FINESOn seniorit (1660)+4:27:36Mika Kuronen2:29:47
    1491FINNet Man (1514)+4:28:22Tomi Miettunen3:07:26
    1492FINEspoo Expos (1617)+4:28:25Jussi Saaristo2:58:26
    1493FINSallan Karhut (1489)+4:29:13Antti Lumijrvi2:21:24
    1494FINUPM 1-ERI (1247)+4:29:36Jani Laamanen3:08:36
    1495FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041)+4:29:38Teijo Piilonen4:08:27
    1496FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025)+4:30:28Kari Loisa2:18:02
    1497FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1145)+4:30:36Riikka Turunen2:56:42
    1498FINValio Nestle (1353)+4:30:48Lasse Jaakkola3:12:01
    1499FINInsta Sports Club (1399)+4:33:09Sebastian Kulkula3:15:03
    1500FINRastiPiikki 4 (1424)+4:34:01Tapani Kosonen2:58:50
    1501FINDigita (1421)+4:34:18Tuomas Seppl2:17:52
    1502FINKeffin suunnistajat (1426)+4:34:21Jani Elo3:02:16
    1503FINRastivarsat 6 (1280)+4:34:25Harri Henttonen2:33:04
    1504FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364)+4:36:41Janne Ala-Ventel2:53:01
    1505FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1662)+4:36:49Tuomas Haila2:50:47
    1506FINUNO SK-support 2 (1296)+4:38:17Kari Mahlberg3:24:38
    1507FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+4:38:18Tuomas Paunonen3:34:57
    1508FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1407)+4:38:20Anssi Halonen3:29:01
    1509FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1696)+4:39:12Pentti Manninen3:49:56
    1510FINPoitsilan pamaus (1350)+4:39:18Tommi Manninen3:14:13
    1511FINKuopankiertjt (1433)+4:40:25Simo Kuoppamki3:35:05
    1512FINSirolan pojat (1654)+4:40:28Juha Pllnen3:40:45
    1513FINCADS Team (1636)+4:42:29Jari Koivunen3:22:00
    1514FINLauritsalan Siniveljet (1568)+4:43:40Timo Ekholm3:14:29
    1515FINATC EFHK (1398)+4:44:13Jorma Tonteri2:56:41
    1516FINABB SK (1345)+4:45:59Jukka Kantokoski3:06:58
    1517FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712)+4:48:28Marko Saaranen3:09:40
    1518FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (732)+4:49:47Aapo Ala-Sankila2:38:44
    1519FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1359)+4:50:00Olli Honkalehto2:27:00
    1520FINTeam HMR (1242)+4:52:41Matti Pajunen2:37:33
    1521FINAlijmhyvitys (1325)+4:54:08Janne Heikkil3:08:22
    1522FINStadinMetsurit (1340)+4:54:17Tero Kupariharju2:50:31
    1523FINOC Tuska (1446)+4:54:28Risto Juvonen2:52:23
    1524FINIisalmen Visa 2 (805)+4:54:56Teija Rantala3:15:51
    1525FINMTK-Asikkala (1363)+4:55:59Mona Lindroth2:28:17
    1526FINIC Events (1503)+4:59:03Kristian Jrnefelt3:28:52
    1527FINHintsusti OK (1266)+5:01:03Tommi Helander2:33:27
    1528FINSavon Kylhullut (1555)+5:02:06Topi Pihko2:52:22
    1529FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1449)+5:02:09Matti KAASALAINEN2:24:04
    1530FINAVAIN Yhtit (1646)+5:03:58Ville Pikkarainen3:36:04
    1531FINMustat Veljet (1505)+5:06:02Olli-Pekka Nyman2:55:49
    1532FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193)+5:10:13Olli Heinonen3:31:42
    1533FINKkinimen Weljekset (1390)+5:10:14Mika Karjalainen3:36:00
    1534FINTeam Allback (1298)+5:11:22Paul Laihonen2:57:52
    1535FINRasti-UHO (1462)+5:11:23Miina Orell3:07:39
    1536FINRistin Kilta 2 (1582)+5:13:36Matti Tiilikainen3:07:03
    1537FINHyde ja Teepakki (1678)+5:13:38A-K Kyrnviita4:49:10
    1538FINHakuna Matata 2 (1664)+5:18:09Outi Valkonen2:22:32
    1539FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (798)+5:19:18Matti Nikander3:00:14
    1540FINK-98 (1567)+5:20:20Elias Hmlinen3:59:50
    1541FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1571)+5:20:24David Griffin3:09:53
    1542FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566)+5:20:28Aleksi Lyytikinen3:35:35
    1543FINPrihat (1441)+5:25:07Matti Puukko2:49:06
    1544FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1667)+5:26:23Jukka Karhunen2:11:09
    1545FINOK Trian 3 (209)+5:27:22Emil Lnnstrm6:21:35
    1546FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1504)+5:27:25Juho Myyrylinen3:39:32
    1547FINMAP Medical Technologies (1605)+5:27:29Jukka Siikki4:27:00
    1548FINHintsanen (1480)+5:27:32Ari Hannikainen3:50:44
    1549FINTSE for the Future (1472)+5:28:18Petri Tapio3:43:00
    1550FINVSMAAKK (1405)+5:31:18Matti Lindgren3:27:00
    1551FINLittoisten Partabooat (1317)+5:31:43Inkeri Seppl4:06:50
    1552FINInkeroisen Pojat (1470)+5:33:40Tomi Inkeroinen3:49:48
    1553FINTeam Lost 2 (1413)+5:33:57Jyrki Lehtinen2:38:16
    1554FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502)+5:34:19Timo Mynttinen2:46:07
    1555FINKallen Kesport (1609)+5:34:26OJ Oljemark3:37:13
    1556FINOnnella perille (1584)+5:34:27Henrik Calton4:16:23
    1557FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1279)+5:36:33Jussi Koivunen3:17:21
    1558FINRasti-Lukko 4 (944)+5:37:15Antti Tuittila4:01:58
    1559FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+5:37:20Ossi Mustola4:07:21
    1560FINIC Events 3 (1638)+5:39:41Heini Pirttijrvi4:26:52
    1561FINVierestohi (1285)+5:40:08Tuomo Vainikainen4:44:22
    1562FINSonninmen Karjut (1500)+5:40:12Petri Autero4:19:47
    1563FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1380)+5:42:32Timo Toivonen2:38:25
    1564FINKahden Suvun Naiset (1515)+5:44:21Julia Lampinen3:18:10
    1565FINSyrjytyneet (1644)+5:48:21Jenni Pitknen3:09:45
    1566FINKnut Posse 2 (1521)+5:56:16Janne Kirjasniemi4:11:15
    1567FINFlutingin pummit (1699)+6:10:15Timo Riuttanen3:31:35
    1568FINElMys (1518)+6:11:51Pekka Heikel5:28:23
    1569FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1486)+6:13:55Malte Arlander3:15:29
    1570FINKelpo Maisterit (1137)+6:25:36Markku Olli2:54:34
    1571FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516)+6:26:51Timo Nyrhinen3:08:27
    1572FINRastikato (1510)+6:28:13Juha Kipin5:24:42
    1573FINViLLE Team (1385)+6:35:56Henri Kajasilta4:18:47
    1574FINKnut Posse (1511)+6:45:12Kimmo Korhonen3:41:14
    1575FINHakuna Matata (1545)+6:58:17Jukka Pesonen4:30:44
    1576FINJarnat (1231)+7:02:43Markus Peltola3:49:26
    1577FINVierestohi 3 (1368)+7:03:23Mika Penttil5:30:50
    1578FINStadin Kummelit (1702)+11:16:25Eero Lehtonen5:12:43
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki