jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 13,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201ESTJOKA (291)+54:22Tiit Thnas1:39:49
    202RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+54:24Evgenii Ivanenko1:37:35
    203UKROK Kompas (342)+54:32Vadym Diachenko1:40:17
    204FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+54:36Ville Pietil1:38:14
    205NORBysen IL (225)+54:40Sigurd Stenvik2:00:23
    206FINJussis seven (271)+54:41Pete Forsman1:38:56
    207ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+54:52Rene Post1:38:10
    208NORIF Sturla (255)+55:01Lars Henrik Verde Thon1:48:16
    209FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+55:08Teemu Tauriainen1:47:36
    210FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+55:11Mikael Niemel1:51:47
    211GBRDRONGO (581)+56:04Matthew Vokes1:44:54
    212FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+56:33Juha Mikkolainen1:44:28
    213SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+56:44Henrik Persson1:42:12
    214SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+56:53Viktor Flingmark1:54:17
    215FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+57:14Heikki Kettunen1:41:46
    216FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+57:20Mikko Salonen1:46:07
    217FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+57:21Jere Pantsar1:44:39
    218SWESundbybergs IK (220)+57:23David Mellin1:51:31
    219RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+58:03Eduard Chrennikov1:39:53
    220FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+58:06Hannu Oja1:45:22
    221FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+58:13Joonas Nurminen1:45:52
    222FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+58:20Teemu Niskanen1:47:15
    223LATOK Meridians (203)+58:23Valters Kaminskis1:50:28
    224FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+58:26Simon Frjd1:42:42
    225RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+58:29NIKOLAI ZNOEV1:48:14
    226FINOK Botnia (235)+58:32Markus Bjrklund1:44:44
    227FINSuunta 2000 (493)+58:35Jarkko Hasu1:52:42
    228FINPargas IF (169)+58:53Felix Gottberg1:43:17
    229NORTrollelg (93)+59:32Jrgen Tegdan1:47:29
    230SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+59:54Anders Hkanssson1:47:29
    231FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+1:00:17Jarno Mikkola1:44:35
    232DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+1:00:42Henrik Markvardsen1:46:57
    233FINIF Brahe (117)+1:00:43Vesa Aaltonen1:36:12
    234GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+1:01:16Olly Williams1:49:24
    235LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+1:01:40Valantinas Giedrius1:37:01
    236SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+1:01:51Ulrik Nordberg1:36:00
    237FINOK Trian 4 (129)+1:02:05Lars-Johan Ahlqvist1:45:40
    238LTUMedeina (404)+1:02:10Tomas Boguzinskas2:01:10
    239FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+1:02:47Joona Viholainen1:47:06
    240NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+1:02:52Thore Kornmo1:37:25
    241SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+1:03:06Mathias Wittwer1:47:37
    242FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+1:03:11Mika Kerkola1:47:03
    243FINRasti-Vihti (258)+1:03:13Mika Salo1:48:49
    244FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+1:03:18Mikko Loukkaanhuhta1:50:10
    245SWEGvle OK (90)+1:03:18Richard Hejdenberg1:44:32
    246SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+1:03:27Johansson Mattias1:42:09
    247SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+1:03:28Andrew Quin1:48:41
    248FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+1:03:52Jarno Riikonen1:49:02
    249NORVerdal OK (294)+1:04:06Anton Bjartnes1:47:55
    250FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+1:04:19Teemu Katajisto1:48:54
    251RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+1:04:26Denis Kuprienko1:39:34
    252FINSappion Veikot (437)+1:04:30Paavo Vtinen1:38:44
    253LATOK Kapa (175)+1:04:42Kaspars Cerjaks1:53:01
    254SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+1:04:45Bjrn Wistrand1:49:39
    255SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+1:04:47Lasse Jansson1:45:17
    256NOREmit (303)+1:04:51Tommy Jauhojrvi1:48:51
    257FINKoovee 5 (473)+1:04:52Petteri Toivanen1:40:36
    258FINNavi 2 (205)+1:04:57Teijo Marttinen1:48:38
    259FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+1:05:00Atte Honkonen1:48:40
    260FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+1:05:02Teemu Takalo1:49:01
    261FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+1:05:05Ari Heinola1:50:02
    262FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+1:05:08Kristian Leppnen1:50:03
    263SWEDela (1346)+1:05:23Uffe Lindqvist1:50:08
    264ESTOK Vru (206)+1:05:24Tarmo Siimsaare1:53:24
    265FINOL-Bowlare (351)+1:05:32Jarmo Puttonen1:50:49
    266SWEFrlunda OL (157)+1:05:33Rasmus Arfwedson1:55:24
    267RUSLegenda (315)+1:05:50Stepan Malinovskiy1:35:09
    268FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+1:06:24Pekka Sorjonen1:50:17
    269FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+1:06:24Janne Hkkinen1:37:04
    270FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+1:06:28Jari Anttonen1:41:20
    271FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+1:06:29Teemu Kngs1:36:11
    272FINSiilin Rasti (233)+1:06:40Henri Jskelinen1:51:07
    273SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+1:06:49Korvis Lilja1:51:38
    274SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+1:06:55Per Mrtensson1:41:57
    275FINRasti-Lukko (153)+1:07:10Janne Ala-ijl1:50:18
    276SWEOK Milan (375)+1:07:41Jonas Lindahl1:59:42
    277GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+1:07:42Marvin Goericke1:44:01
    278FINSK Vuoksi (228)+1:07:56Mika Tonder1:52:19
    279SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+1:07:581:55:15
    280FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+1:08:03Mikko Lassila1:42:56
    281FINKoovee 4 (305)+1:08:15Miika Arvola1:55:34
    282SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+1:08:17Pleshkan Aurel1:50:47
    283FINBertelin pojat (447)+1:08:21Timo Hytnen1:45:13
    284FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+1:08:21Juha Prittinen1:44:30
    285FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+1:08:35Teemu Kemppainen1:47:05
    286SWENykpings OK 2 (1170)+1:08:40Tomas Reibring1:46:48
    287FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+1:08:42Marko Rautanen1:44:10
    288SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+1:08:42Samuel Svensson1:53:04
    289SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+1:08:44Simon Seger1:52:52
    290SWEIF Thor (333)+1:08:51Fredrik Elwinger1:52:57
    291SWEOK Kullingshof (179)+1:08:54Erik Classon1:30:01
    292FINRasti 88 (309)+1:08:54Mikko Laine1:50:15
    293FINLynx 4 (282)+1:08:55Janne Kivilaakso1:52:52
    294FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+1:08:57Kimmo Pernu1:52:04
    295FINIF Femman 2 (212)+1:09:00Staffan Tunis1:46:25
    296LATBurkanciems OK (422)+1:09:20Martins Vabulis1:46:15
    297ESTSK100 (285)+1:09:57Jaan Tarmak1:54:38
    298SWESundsvalls OK (186)+1:10:011:39:31
    299FINKarjaan Ura (349)+1:10:20Linus Lehto1:49:36
    300FINTurengin RC (841)+1:10:30Esa Merilinen2:15:11
    301FINHiiltomiehet (293)+1:10:36Ilkka Nurminen1:46:40
    302NORGanddal IL (275)+1:10:41Alf Johan Walgermo Lima1:45:08
    303POLUNTS (1253)+1:10:44Krzysztof Wolowczyk1:49:16
    304NORStord Orientering (440)+1:10:45Henrik Ottesen2:00:51
    305FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+1:10:51Antti Paasikoski1:49:53
    306SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+1:10:56Johan Persson1:49:48
    307FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+1:11:07Ossi Heikkil1:51:32
    308FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+1:11:45Oscar Stenbacka1:54:15
    309FINJohn Deere (1357)+1:12:27Kalle Kettunen1:49:13
    310ESTPuujalad (597)+1:12:31Oliver Immato1:49:40
    311BLRSozh (273)+1:12:34Vitali Dubrouski1:48:43
    312RUSYaroslavl (1560)+1:12:59Alexander Angelov1:56:06
    313FINMaarian Mahti (215)+1:13:00Jari Jaakkola1:46:19
    314FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (434)+1:13:01Mika Nurmo1:48:14
    315FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+1:13:01Marko Kylml1:58:09
    316FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+1:13:05Timo Grhn1:47:51
    317FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+1:13:12Roy Wickholm1:47:27
    318FINRasti-Nokia (260)+1:13:21Jari Jokela1:47:21
    319SWESurahammars SOK (292)+1:13:25Viktor hlen1:56:47
    320FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+1:13:25Jukka Jarva1:56:41
    321FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+1:13:26Niilo Lusila1:49:47
    322FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+1:13:28Veli-Matti Pulli1:50:54
    323FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+1:13:31Vesa Hyvrinen2:11:05
    324FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+1:13:32Jani Pekurinen1:51:00
    325SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+1:13:34Roethlisberger Michael1:49:45
    326LATIK Auseklis (389)+1:14:08Ints Ulmanis1:57:56
    327FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+1:14:17Atte Sievl1:49:40
    328FINRasti-Jussit (270)+1:14:18Antti Korkeakangas1:44:30
    329FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+1:14:21Antti Hkmies1:46:00
    330FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+1:14:31Janne Rossi1:34:40
    331FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+1:14:39Jussi Virtanen1:43:02
    332FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+1:14:53Janne Runtti1:40:43
    333SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+1:14:56Johan Hedman1:59:39
    334FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)+1:15:07Jussi Partanen1:57:52
    335FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+1:15:15Jouni Kasurinen1:58:45
    336FINPanssariprikaati (398)+1:15:21Eero Pietil1:41:15
    337LATOZONS OK (139)+1:15:30Janis Skujenieks1:51:42
    338FINRastikarhut (243)+1:15:40Roope Lohikoski1:45:06
    339FINNrpes OK (317)+1:16:03Pontus Backlund1:46:09
    340FINHakuliset (630)+1:16:13Pekka Hakulinen2:01:27
    341FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+1:16:27Samuel Korhonen1:46:44
    342RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+1:16:30Andrey Barkalov1:51:07
    343FINMaavoimien Esikunta (388)+1:16:32Heikki Nousiainen1:43:49
    344SWEOK Ravinen 3 (183)+1:16:33Baptiste Girard1:47:32
    345FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+1:16:38Esa Holappa1:46:39
    346SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+1:17:05Mika Numminen1:59:06
    347FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+1:17:06Arto Vainiomki1:51:36
    348FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+1:17:14Mikko Pajukangas1:44:12
    349FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+1:17:27Joonas Savola1:47:44
    350FINRasti-Jyry (609)+1:17:28Mika Ovaskainen1:46:41
    351FINHellanmaan Ters (903)+1:17:33Kimmo Niska1:45:37
    352FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+1:17:46Jaakko Kulmala2:02:52
    353FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+1:17:47Mikko Pussinen1:47:27
    354FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+1:17:48Juha-Pekka Larmala1:51:19
    355FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+1:17:52Petri Rusanen1:52:46
    356FINUlvilan Ura (381)+1:17:53Jyrki Haikonen2:01:05
    357FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+1:17:54Joona Leipijrvi1:53:11
    358NORIndre stfold OK (391)+1:17:58Thomas Bedin1:44:09
    359FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+1:18:00Jussi Karelo1:52:25
    360GERSportvogl (526)+1:18:01markus knig1:52:26
    361FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+1:18:04Pertti Syrjl1:54:37
    362FINAivan Sama (411)+1:18:08Rauno Ratilainen1:48:08
    363FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+1:18:18Kimmo Hilli2:02:38
    364FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+1:18:21Markus Ronkainen2:02:57
    365FINKeparDI (525)+1:18:31Rasmus Alen2:04:25
    366FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+1:18:32Jani Keto1:57:45
    367FINOK77 2 (165)+1:19:26Valter Mrtenson1:47:59
    368FINKalvolan Keihs (1076)+1:19:28Viljo Oripelto1:48:00
    369SWESundbybergs IK 2 (340)+1:19:29Ronny Falk1:44:08
    370FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+1:19:32Juha Nivukoski1:51:49
    371ISREmek Hefer OK (242)+1:19:34Alexey Marchenko1:45:25
    372FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+1:19:35Mika Lehtonen1:57:42
    373SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+1:19:42Arvid Sundkvist1:49:39
    374FINOK Terjrv (572)+1:19:50Mathias Forsbacka1:47:54
    375SWEIFK Kiruna (622)+1:19:54Mats Luspa1:59:11
    376FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+1:20:00Juha Ylihrsil1:47:56
    377FINZSKA Sivatti (810)+1:20:03Ossi Sippu1:51:38
    378SWEUme OK (399)+1:20:03Andreas Eriksson1:52:49
    379SUIOLG Pfffikon (631)+1:20:05Markus Bieri1:50:38
    380SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+1:20:06Jan Hjort1:56:53
    381FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+1:20:18Tuomas Hakkarainen1:48:20
    382NORTnsberg og omegn OL (344)+1:20:23ystein Fruseth Christiansen1:46:40
    383FINIK Falken (373)+1:20:24Sren Jansson1:48:45
    384FINJuntit OK (617)+1:20:33Eetu Pekkanen1:50:22
    385FINLaihian Luja (549)+1:20:33Jarkko Rajala1:59:14
    386FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+1:20:34Franck Louvet1:42:56
    387FINLapin Veikot (431)+1:20:41Kauko Pkkl2:05:39
    388FINHelppoRasti (397)+1:20:42J-P Andelmaa1:50:06
    389USACambridge Sports Union (230)+1:20:44Giacomo Barbone1:42:58
    390RUSNorthern Wind (163)+1:20:56Alexey Zemliakov1:45:32
    391FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+1:21:16Jukka Kyhrinen2:08:23
    392FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1186)+1:21:24Vesa Klemettinen1:56:04
    393LATOK Arona (314)+1:21:34Dzenitis Juris1:46:03
    394FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+1:21:39Mika Lammi1:47:02
    395FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+1:21:48Juri Emaldynov1:44:37
    396NORk-94 (425)+1:21:51Thor Mella1:51:13
    397LAT30draugi.lv (355)+1:21:51Artis Dobulis2:00:13
    398FINRasti E4 (269)+1:22:06Teemu Rautiainen1:55:13
    399FINLammin Ski (326)+1:22:06Jouni Vantaala1:58:48
    400FINValkealan Kajo (652)+1:22:29Jussi Siukkola1:59:58
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >