jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus Vaihto 8,6 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1201FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1124)+3:52:44Veijo Kurvinen1:30:16
    1202FINOK Raseborg 5 (1691)+3:52:55Jan Lng1:24:24
    1203FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134)+3:53:06Aku Hurskainen1:42:10
    1204FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (840)+3:53:08Angelica Lindqvist1:31:38
    1205FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1629)+3:53:30Jorma Jolanki1:45:39
    1206FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1544)+3:53:53Tuomas Tarkkanen1:56:26
    1207FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1123)+3:54:27Pirkko Rberg2:05:55
    1208FINFTA 2 (988)+3:55:13Pyry Tapio1:22:52
    1209FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1341)+3:55:14Oskari Lepp1:42:18
    1210FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1332)+3:55:22Ilkka Forsman1:43:10
    1211FINLaihian Luja 4 (1713)+3:55:23Pentti Niemel1:25:50
    1212FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (897)+3:55:27Pauli Harju1:36:47
    1213FINAjolinja (966)+3:55:41Kimmo Rautiainen1:39:51
    1214FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (561)+3:55:49Petteri Pirinen1:45:25
    1215FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1448)+3:55:55Anttoni Hilli1:41:48
    1216FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1637)+3:56:00Joni Mkiranta1:28:22
    1217FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1262)+3:56:12Tomi Jusslin1:48:12
    1218FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (191)+3:56:37Rasmus Suomela1:25:03
    1219FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1307)+3:56:49Risto Iivonen1:51:39
    1220FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1601)+3:57:15Teemu Salo1:55:03
    1221FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (842)+3:57:37Severi Orrainen1:23:28
    1222FINHnt SK (1125)+3:57:52Matti Tiainen1:58:36
    1223FINOK77 7 (1111)+3:58:21Bror-Erik Cederlf1:25:20
    1224FINVirNuMiToVi (1101)+3:58:45Janne Davidsainen1:30:49
    1225FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1365)+3:58:51Teuvo Kivist2:05:24
    1226FINSurut (1409)+3:58:59Jussi Nyystil1:33:07
    1227FINSalomonin pojat (1610)+3:59:00Keijo Mrsky2:06:11
    1228FINSulzer (1658)+3:59:12Raimo Luukkainen2:19:49
    1229FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270)+3:59:25Tero Suomalainen1:39:25
    1230FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1118)+3:59:28Minttu Paunu1:26:31
    1231FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1136)+3:59:29Mikko Tanskala1:50:14
    1232FINPohjaKosketus (1468)+3:59:31Tommi Sderstrm1:56:50
    1233FINRyttyln Kiri (1389)+3:59:32Jari Paukkola1:58:41
    1234FINTurun Ernkvijt (1099)+3:59:33Jaakko Kiviniemi1:17:44
    1235FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284)+4:00:01Veikko Ahokas1:39:55
    1236FINKangasala SK 7 (1104)+4:00:33Seppo Ojanen1:43:11
    1237FINTP Gourp (1252)+4:00:48Ville Kmrinen1:48:34
    1238FINESE Tiimi (1626)+4:01:37Petri Pelli1:32:50
    1239FINPolvisuunta OK (1283)+4:01:39Heikki Makkonen2:00:37
    1240FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (809)+4:02:26Aapeli Laitinen2:00:33
    1241FINTeam SOSE (1432)+4:02:27Elina Kalatie1:37:23
    1242FINPihkaniskat 8 (1050)+4:02:45Pekka Ilmakunnas1:47:44
    1243FINTekes InnOK (1324)+4:02:50Pekka Pajuoja1:17:46
    1244FINKangasala SK 5 (1239)+4:03:04Kalevi Lepo1:38:57
    1245FINEpselv Joukkue (1354)+4:03:18Lasse Hakola1:28:41
    1246FINSelviytyjt (1297)+4:04:05Tero Hinkka1:58:26
    1247FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1198)+4:04:16Juhani Lehto1:50:07
    1248FINPaha Rasti 2 (1457)+4:04:27Tuija Schmidt1:41:06
    1249FINMhy Keskipohja (1286)+4:04:32Erkki Turunen2:17:12
    1250FINBarkit pll (1465)+4:04:36Janne Sllinen1:42:05
    1251FINHeSeKeKo (1411)+4:05:06Keijo Kantojrvi1:38:19
    1252FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1083)+4:06:17Tuomas Kauppila1:15:22
    1253FINVuorenveikot (1499)+4:06:27Mikko Tilli1:41:50
    1254FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1292)+4:06:29Janne Vaittinen1:31:28
    1255FINEversheds Sports Club (1439)+4:08:08Joonas Timperi1:28:09
    1256FINPULS-Myrt (1639)+4:08:36Anniina Tolkkinen1:20:28
    1257FINMessnthen (1624)+4:09:04Keijo Karhukorpi1:30:28
    1258FINJYY Jopa (1238)+4:09:13Fanny Torro2:01:08
    1259DENStronger Together (1321)+4:09:33Timo Mki-Lohiluoma2:11:07
    1260FINAkustin perikunta (760)+4:09:41Heta-Maija Kalilainen1:52:56
    1261FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1388)+4:09:44Reijo Haapanen1:40:40
    1262FINDowntown 65 2 (1264)+4:10:02Tatu Malinen1:51:16
    1263FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1412)+4:10:33Kauri Huuhtanen1:56:41
    1264FINAseman Konttaajat (1659)+4:10:38Jussi Lintunen1:55:57
    1265FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327)+4:11:06Raimo Joensuu1:15:15
    1266FINSyv pummi (1144)+4:11:08Juha Tommola1:45:13
    1267FINContact force (1431)+4:11:16Tapio Poutanen1:38:42
    1268FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+4:11:32Cecilia Borgman1:46:59
    1269FINVierestohi 2 (1513)+4:11:49Olli Puhakka1:39:10
    1270FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1684)+4:11:50Eero Kauppi1:53:21
    1271FINEKMAAKK (1616)+4:11:50Antti Parviainen1:42:26
    1272FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040)+4:11:58Raija Puhakka2:16:19
    1273FINTosiPahaRasti (1090)+4:12:17Antti Korhonen1:51:24
    1274FINSalon Viesti (1067)+4:12:33Aleksi Laiho1:37:27
    1275FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290)+4:12:34Ylnen Eeva1:50:24
    1276FINLost Bastards (1430)+4:12:40Jari Nousiainen1:36:23
    1277FINRadiosuuntaajat (1329)+4:12:46Jukka Kuva2:04:43
    1278FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843)+4:12:52Mikko Lperi2:25:38
    1279FINKalevan Kierros (1561)+4:12:53Ilkka Kivi2:30:04
    1280FINOpusCapita (959)+4:12:56Matti Toivonen1:51:55
    1281FININUS (1181)+4:13:09Ilja Ouretski1:35:47
    1282FINHirviveikot (867)+4:13:13Jouni Lappalainen1:55:43
    1283FINSK Salla (1258)+4:13:23Tatu Hnninen1:20:09
    1284FINSomeron Esa 3 (1342)+4:13:39Tuula Kuisma1:51:59
    1285FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188)+4:13:41Jari Mikkolainen1:29:51
    1286FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1080)+4:13:44Arto Koutonen1:49:48
    1287FINNastolan Ter 3 (1142)+4:15:00Jarmo Pulkkinen1:28:41
    1288FINKunnon Kompassit (1612)+4:15:01Johanna Manninen2:03:23
    1289FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1018)+4:15:13Petteri Kettunen2:01:12
    1290FINHermannin kri (1578)+4:15:39Reijo Malinen1:37:44
    1291FINPietinalhon pamaus (1037)+4:15:52Juho Salonen2:05:02
    1292FINSports by LUT 2 (1588)+4:16:09Lauri Pyy2:05:20
    1293ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (946)+4:16:21Martin Erik Maripuu1:46:05
    1294FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1706)+4:16:47Tarja Turkulainen1:34:23
    1295FINsalparasti (1183)+4:16:56Jore Tonder2:20:32
    1296FINRistin Miehet (1527)+4:16:58Jaakko Jaarmo1:57:11
    1297FINValmet Tampere (1184)+4:17:06Raimo Linna1:57:07
    1298FINOK Susi (1278)+4:17:36Joonas Kuronen2:10:21
    1299FINNumppi Brothers (1415)+4:17:55Jani Saarinen1:50:36
    1300FINLKS dexter (1435)+4:17:56Henna Lehtikuja1:46:39
    1301FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326)+4:18:05Juha Sundelin2:02:56
    1302FINTieto (1633)+4:18:08Jarmo Rantala1:25:00
    1303FINAjokoirat (1476)+4:18:45Jussi Huotilainen1:40:00
    1304FINNavi 9 (933)+4:19:34Mika Hnninen2:07:32
    1305FINVarnitsa 2 (1218)+4:19:36Tuomas Green1:45:12
    1306FINRannikkoprikaati (1595)+4:19:38Eero Korjula1:36:45
    1307FINBeach Boys 2 (1700)+4:20:05Misa Myllyrinne1:37:50
    1308FINValkealan Kajo 2 (995)+4:20:42Eero Sihvola1:46:16
    1309FINTervajoen Metsstjt (1497)+4:21:02sami taskula1:53:39
    1310FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1161)+4:21:28Ari Kartaslammi1:30:21
    1311FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314)+4:21:39Lauri Tuomaala1:50:02
    1312FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1429)+4:21:53Aapo Vtinen1:43:16
    1313FINMets Forest (1651)+4:22:22Peter Pekkola2:07:38
    1314FINKohta lytyy (1606)+4:22:33Juhana Jaatinen2:19:48
    1315FINRastikarhut 4 (1295)+4:22:50Jukka Virtanen1:50:19
    1316FINIK Falken 3 (896)+4:22:51Lina Lindfors1:13:15
    1317FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1098)+4:23:07Esko Pietari1:54:40
    1318FINLapin Safarit (1556)+4:23:48Juha Kultima1:42:40
    1319FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1223)+4:24:00Juho Haaranen1:51:20
    1320FINIson kirkon liha (1428)+4:24:47Juha Kortesluoma1:38:57
    1321FINRastihaukat 2 (1182)+4:24:58Jari Siniranta1:46:34
    1322FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1524)+4:25:09Jouko Anttila2:24:15
    1323FINTerwaskannot (1378)+4:25:26Janne Kivinen2:21:14
    1324FINMittatekniikan keskus (1460)+4:26:14Jari Hllstrm2:21:51
    1325FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1102)+4:27:28Ilari Hauhia1:53:48
    1326FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1299)+4:27:52Sinikka Kvick1:42:18
    1327FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129)+4:28:33Seppo Jokipelto1:37:08
    1328FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105)+4:28:35Kai Patjas1:46:29
    1329FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207)+4:28:39Sanna Timonen1:52:26
    1330FINTERO (1337)+4:28:42sterberg Sami1:38:52
    1331FINSavcor (1705)+4:28:49Raita Synjoki1:26:33
    1332FINSK NappaRasti (1464)+4:29:09Seppo Jokinen1:59:06
    1333FINRastiketut Team Leinonen 3 (1547)+4:30:23Markku Leinonen2:29:02
    1334FINKops (826)+4:30:43Marko Kuhmola1:37:41
    1335FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1027)+4:31:08Mikko Kotola1:12:33
    1336FINArtjrven Ahjo (1473)+4:31:10Jukka Rutila1:50:00
    1337FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (527)+4:32:48Matti Kallio1:32:12
    1338FINFutisforum2 (1594)+4:32:58Riku Sipil2:35:39
    1339FINIntelligence in People Flow (1214)+4:33:08Kirsi Nyrhinen1:49:52
    1340FINKeravan Urheilijat (278)+4:34:03Andres Jaanikivi1:37:10
    1341DENOK-SYD (502)+4:34:11Malthe Johannsen2:03:00
    1342FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1434)+4:34:12Timo Hivl2:01:58
    1343FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273)+4:34:31Juhana Kaikkonen1:59:09
    1344FINJarmo Viirto (1562)+4:34:39Martti Nio1:56:56
    1345FINSkipoli-KJK (1653)+4:34:59Juha-Matti Autio1:51:34
    1346FINTeam Gulo gulo (1621)+4:35:57Vesa Heikkola1:45:55
    1347FINVihman Veljekset (1550)+4:36:09Eero Luttinen2:14:56
    1348FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1293)+4:36:14Pentti Raittila1:45:11
    1349FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1035)+4:36:26Ilkka Rantala1:52:51
    1350FINe-Sakki (1210)+4:36:47Jorma Ronkainen1:52:26
    1351FINDatactica (1406)+4:36:51Elina Hossi1:29:37
    1352FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1060)+4:37:07Jouko Lindroos1:57:25
    1353FINTamrock (1162)+4:37:10Jaakko Niemi1:24:33
    1354FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878)+4:37:32Jouko Tiihonen1:46:34
    1355FINHyytiln Huutajat (1611)+4:37:58Jori Suhonen1:47:44
    1356FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1309)+4:38:01Lassi Heinil1:37:28
    1357FINMuuramen Rasti (563)+4:38:11Seppo Tammela1:50:45
    1358FINAjokoirat 3 (1647)+4:38:29Jyri Lintunen2:12:38
    1359FINNavi 3 (613)+4:38:39Teppo Toivonen1:59:31
    1360FINNordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668)+4:39:49Stefan Carlsson1:52:52
    1361FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1010)+4:40:08Leena Linjama1:28:45
    1362FINJokikyln Pojat (1281)+4:40:49Olli-Matti Mikkola1:44:05
    1363FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033)+4:41:54Kauko Turunen1:43:03
    1364FINLuiskaotsat (1015)+4:42:08Jyrki Lahtonen2:58:54
    1365FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692)+4:42:42Jorma Lappalainen1:52:24
    1366FINValio (1539)+4:44:02Olli Lattu1:52:49
    1367FINPihkaniskat 2 (916)+4:45:01Reima Parkkonen1:19:46
    1368FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1402)+4:45:20Tuomo Toikka1:40:32
    1369FINKoskitukki (1523)+4:45:29Minna Hakonen1:44:52
    1370GBRAAOC (1221)+4:45:29Brett Catherine2:55:37
    1371FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160)+4:45:52Aaro Kurki1:48:29
    1372FINRastaalan rasti I (1564)+4:46:02Mikko Lempinen1:34:54
    1373FINYrjnkadun Martat (1686)+4:46:48Antti Turkia2:11:59
    1374FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381)+4:47:21Otto Piilonen1:34:46
    1375LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+4:48:52Atle Bergseth1:35:05
    1376FINSahalahden Kunto (1240)+4:49:07Heikki Lahdenniemi1:54:22
    1377FINLappeenrannan Energia (1339)+4:49:09Hanna Koikkalainen1:36:09
    1378FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1201)+4:49:55Sakari Kekki1:57:30
    1379FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1344)+4:50:42Joonas Mustonen2:11:46
    1380FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1674)+4:51:26Tuomo Ruuska1:39:34
    1381FINNastolan Ter 4 (1007)+4:51:40Mikko Nieminen3:17:12
    1382FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1232)+4:52:28Saara Oripelto1:54:44
    1383FINErs seura (1274)+4:52:29Jani Peltoniemi1:41:33
    1384FINWillTri (1549)+4:52:41Jennimaria Jyrs1:41:31
    1385FINRonnys Angels (1528)+4:52:45Andreas Nymark1:53:51
    1386FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689)+4:52:49Markku Hmlinen2:08:47
    1387FINTeam Laardi (1335)+4:52:52Rauli Elenius1:36:33
    1388FINOYS Vapari (1569)+4:53:05Rauno Kaipala2:34:58
    1389FINRejlers (1173)+4:53:41Juhani Kautonen1:46:31
    1390FINEricsson SK 2 (1369)+4:53:45Hannu Vainiomki2:35:13
    1391FINLostBoys (1352)+4:53:52Sami Hiirola1:54:16
    1392FINVaadin (1348)+4:54:30Eero Mkel1:39:13
    1393FINPipelife (1507)+4:54:33Jarko Lehto2:50:09
    1394FINPedienteering Turku (1316)+4:54:39Marko Kalliomki2:40:35
    1395FINRasti-Hukat (1271)+4:55:03Rego Ostonen1:27:51
    1396FINPiiroiset (1576)+4:55:15Teemu Piiroinen1:30:01
    1397FINRamboll Finland (1151)+4:55:28Joonas Hokkanen1:44:11
    1398FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1422)+4:55:52Veikko Pivnen2:27:08
    1399FINUrpon Rytky (1395)+4:56:09Kari Mtt2:11:49
    1400FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373)+4:56:59Jonne Nuutinen1:51:10
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >