jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus Vaihto 8,6 km

    1FINKoovee (9)4:35:27Jani Myllrinen50:54
    2NORHalden SK (2)+56Hkon Raadal Bjrlo51:50
    3FINKalevan Rasti (3)+1:06Jan Prochazka51:14
    4SWEJrla Orientering (11)+1:14Alain Denzler51:20
    5SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+1:16Thomas Carlsson50:41
    6FINMS Parma (18)+1:24Matti Koivisto50:58
    7SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+1:26Jakob Enmark51:13
    8FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+1:27Matti Kivel51:18
    9FINKoovee 2 (143)+1:34Jouni Heinonen51:13
    10SWERehns BK (60)+1:42Gran Winblad51:33
    11FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+2:13Severi Kymlinen49:54
    12NORFrol IL (28)+2:22Lars Sandstad Skjeset52:14
    13SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+2:38Vetle Ruud Brten48:28
    14SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+3:07Erik Ivarsson Sandberg53:03
    15NORNydalens SK (45)+3:31Henrik Eijsink53:16
    16FINOK Trian (22)+3:33Victor Mansner53:12
    17FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+4:54Vesa Taanila52:18
    18SWEOK Ravinen (24)+5:21Assar Hellstrm56:17
    19SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+7:55William Pommer53:45
    20FINPaimion Rasti (21)+10:15Mats Dahlen57:57
    21NORHalden SK 2 (30)+11:08Morten Jarvis Westergrd52:42
    22FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+11:09Martins Sirmais50:36
    23SWEOK Linne (4)+11:12Mats Troeng1:01:21
    24SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+11:33Christian Tingstrm53:26
    25FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+11:51Tuomas Tervo57:34
    26SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+11:59Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen52:13
    27FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+12:46Jonne Lakanen59:08
    28FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+12:54Tapani Mkinen58:19
    29FINLynx (31)+16:15Tuomas Metsl55:45
    30FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+16:26Heikki Toivio58:59
    31NORIL Tyrving (14)+17:13Anders Tiltnes59:07
    32NORKristiansand OK (1)+18:01Stle Gjelsten59:41
    33NORNTNUI (29)+18:25Dag Lofthus53:23
    34LTUIGTISA (50)+18:27Giedrius Sabaliauskas1:01:08
    35SWETullinge SK (49)+18:41Niklas Sunqvist57:53
    36FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+19:26Mikko Heinonen1:02:57
    37SWErla IF (35)+19:43Simon Hedlund1:03:40
    38FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+21:03Timo Ahvenainen55:50
    39SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+21:19Pl Skogstjrn55:43
    40FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+23:20Juho-Veikko Hytnen56:16
    41SWEOK Tisaren (20)+23:32Johan Aronsson1:02:39
    42SWEOK Denseln (10)+23:50Erik Pettersson55:45
    43FINEspoon Suunta (54)+23:53Anssi Vesanto53:09
    44SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+24:04Linus Rapp1:01:26
    45SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+24:14Bjrn Cederberg56:48
    46NORVaregg IL (56)+26:00Petter Erichsen57:58
    47FINPellon Ponsi (48)+26:06Juho-Matti Taivainen59:56
    48FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+26:18Aleksi Sopo57:49
    49FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+27:14Topi Syrjlinen53:55
    50NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+27:36Ragnar Tonjer59:27
    51AUTOLC Graz (466)+27:46Phillip Schiel58:45
    52SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+27:47Jimmy Larsson1:00:06
    53SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+28:03Ola Svahn1:01:03
    54FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+28:42Eemeli Suominen55:27
    55NORLillomarka OL (17)+28:47Matt Speake55:35
    56FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+29:08Samu Heiska55:49
    57SWEOK Kre (100)+29:42Leif Bader54:45
    58NORFredrikstad SK (76)+30:19Kjell Arild Karlsen1:11:29
    59SWEOK Orion (40)+30:25Oskar Lundqvist53:00
    60SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+30:36Johan Hamelius1:01:21
    61FINKangasala SK (44)+30:54Eevert Toivonen55:56
    62FINHiisirasti (55)+31:28Joona Huila57:34
    63SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+32:18Joakim Hederskog54:17
    64FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+32:22Antti Anttonen57:18
    65SWENykpings OK (116)+34:22Daniel Nilsson1:01:01
    66DENOK Pan rhus (32)+35:59Christian Christensen59:19
    67FINOK Trian 2 (62)+36:15Mikhail Chegarovski54:52
    68FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+36:34Tapio Haarlaa57:23
    69SWELnghundra IF (95)+36:53Waldemar Andersson1:05:58
    70NORHeming Orientering (251)+37:20Petter Astrup Arnesen1:06:14
    71FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+37:41Vili Virkki1:03:11
    72NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+37:46Eirik Martens Svensen55:39
    73SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+37:58Stefan Jonsson1:02:16
    74NORKonnerud IL (147)+38:06Kristian Kullerud1:11:07
    75FINKoovee 3 (279)+38:22Tero Mamia1:01:34
    76FINMS Parma 2 (59)+38:30Juha Peltola57:22
    77FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+38:39Matti Vainionp1:00:50
    78SWEEksj SOK (166)+38:46Viktor Antonsson1:02:59
    79SWEIFK Ume (68)+38:47Joel Sjlander1:00:16
    80FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+38:57Tero Heikkil59:32
    81SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+40:17Georg Eklw1:00:44
    82SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (43)+42:00Henrik Laas57:40
    83SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+42:06Mattias Mrts59:55
    84FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+42:41Panu Teittinen1:00:11
    85FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+43:27Joona Tynys1:00:07
    86SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+43:39Anton Hansson1:08:07
    87FINNavi (82)+43:46Rmi Baudot1:04:48
    88FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+43:54Santeri Schroderus1:04:40
    89SWEOK Rodhen (80)+44:26Jonas Eklund1:04:49
    90SWESvedalens AIK (67)+44:27Albin Claesson1:16:01
    91SWErla IF 2 (94)+44:42Halvor Eid Nielsen59:09
    92NORFrol IL 2 (96)+44:49ystein Haug1:03:43
    93NORHalden SK 3 (145)+45:34Peter Nordbrden1:02:05
    94RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+46:09Mikhail Buymov1:04:10
    95SWEOK Hllen (103)+46:16Simon Larsson1:01:36
    96FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+46:18Joni Kemppi1:02:54
    97NOROppsal IF (159)+46:21Knut Aasheim53:18
    98FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (173)+46:23Petteri Huikko55:54
    99SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+46:34Petter Jnsson1:07:20
    100FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+46:37Kalle Manninen1:00:03
    101SWELinkpings OK (149)+46:40Andreas Axelsson1:06:45
    102FINIF Femman (88)+47:58Peter Sundelin57:20
    103RUSNord West (81)+48:28Ilia Gusev1:04:25
    104LATOK Ogre (1323)+49:01Janis Sars1:02:36
    105FINSK Uusi (110)+49:15Eero Tuomaala1:00:40
    106FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+49:17Justus Vuori57:32
    107NORNTNUI 2 (144)+50:34Erik Gustafsson1:00:51
    108FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+50:46Antero Pulli1:08:11
    109NORFossum IF 2 (70)+51:27Tarjei Holo1:08:27
    110SWEHalmstad OK (167)+51:32Erik Memmi1:01:56
    111FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+51:37Jaakko Laine1:05:20
    112FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+51:41Anton Sulkula1:01:01
    113FINOK Trian 3 (209)+51:50Mikael Salo1:01:10
    114SWESnttringe SK (256)+51:57Ivar Lidstrm Lauri1:13:52
    115FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+51:57Lasse Viilo1:05:24
    116FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+52:30Vili Mustonen1:01:46
    117SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+52:40David Modig1:07:51
    118SWERehns BK 2 (141)+53:57Oskar Eklf54:36
    119FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+54:04Topias Helminen1:02:47
    120FINLynx 2 (108)+54:15Marko Nrv57:31
    121SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+54:19Johan Lenning1:04:45
    122FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+54:36Lauri Kahila1:02:57
    123FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+54:43Juuso Viskari1:05:33
    124NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+54:48Jens Johan Brekke1:02:56
    125RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+55:00Aleksey Zotov1:06:14
    126SWEPojkskoj (1599)+55:11Fredrik Johansson1:01:26
    127FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+55:11Valtteri Heikkinen55:44
    128FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+55:21Simo Martomaa54:37
    129FINLapuan Virki (127)+55:22Ville Siven59:21
    130RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+55:26Daniil Tetikov1:06:46
    131SWEGotlands OF (1716)+55:39Andreas Nikolausson1:03:09
    132ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+55:41Erkki Aadli55:51
    133FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+55:47Mikko Lindberg1:06:38
    134FINMS Parma 3 (122)+56:15Aleks Hiidenhovi55:07
    135SWEHestra IF (78)+56:26Martin Larsson1:06:40
    136SWEOK Tisaren 2 (66)+58:30Jonatan Aronsson1:08:40
    137FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+59:59Lauri Lavikainen1:01:15
    138SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+1:00:11Olle Andersson54:02
    139SWETby OK (61)+1:00:37Robert Johansson1:11:00
    140LTUAzuolas (107)+1:00:46Ruslanas Pogorelovas1:03:05
    141FINRastivarsat (151)+1:00:58Joni Hirvonen1:11:17
    142FINOK77 (148)+1:01:07Eljas Talja1:11:08
    143FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+1:01:09Ivan Egorov1:06:02
    144FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+1:01:22Jani Hmlinen1:00:25
    145ESPCatalonia Team (239)+1:01:36Eloi Marti1:12:19
    146FINEspoon Akilles (142)+1:02:07Tuomas Vaherlehto1:08:29
    147FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+1:02:19Eemil Sakki1:00:55
    148FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+1:02:38Esko Ylikangas1:03:29
    149RUSNord West 2 (170)+1:02:54Dmitrii KONONOV1:12:06
    150NORAsker SK (263)+1:03:11Johan Westly1:09:24
    151FINMS Parma 4 (363)+1:03:12Jussi Karttila1:09:09
    152NORNTNUI 3 (150)+1:04:12Harald Kalager1:05:15
    153FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+1:04:35Hermanni Willman1:08:01
    154FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+1:05:11Teemu Kaksonen1:01:47
    155CANOTTAWA OC (380)+1:05:12Jeff Teutsch1:10:49
    156FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+1:05:17Timo Nurmela1:07:13
    157FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188)+1:05:19Jani Kiuru1:11:52
    158FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+1:05:33Paavo Heinonen1:07:43
    159LATOK Saldus (374)+1:05:36Ainars Mankus1:05:34
    160FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+1:05:42Anton Salmenkyl58:40
    161SWEOK Rodhen 2 (190)+1:05:51Malin Srensen1:03:14
    162FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+1:06:02Mikko Savelainen1:04:36
    163NORFreidig SPK (449)+1:06:20Simen Spets Storhov1:17:00
    164GBREUOC (208)+1:06:27Matthew Galloway1:05:06
    165ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+1:06:35Mauno Kapten1:05:22
    166SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+1:06:55Daniel Carlsson-Bjernald57:32
    167FINRasTiimi (134)+1:06:56Tapani Keskitalo1:19:04
    168SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+1:07:03Ivar Srqvist1:04:19
    169SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+1:07:10Emil berg1:00:34
    170RUSALKO-STOP (164)+1:07:19NIKOLAI MALYSHEV1:04:21
    171SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+1:07:22Johan Hagstmmer1:05:12
    172NORBkkelagets SK (121)+1:08:08Anders Storbrten1:14:22
    173FINOK Raseborg (125)+1:08:16Dennis Rehn1:15:54
    174SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+1:08:25Christian Mohn1:07:13
    175SUIBussola OK (249)+1:09:17Zwicky Lukas1:10:19
    176SWEOK Roslagen (195)+1:09:24Ola Hultin1:11:00
    177UKROK Slavutich (468)+1:10:01Andrii Fesenko1:10:27
    178FINOK Botnia (235)+1:10:04Jonas Nyman1:02:07
    179SWESkneslttens OL (210)+1:10:31Erik Barrzeilon1:22:08
    180SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+1:10:47Joakim Wigertz1:11:49
    181FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+1:11:12Jukka Vertainen1:03:38
    182SWEVxj OK (181)+1:11:33Anders Persson1:21:59
    183NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+1:11:36ystein Bakken1:22:00
    184GBRDRONGO (581)+1:11:41Mark Bown1:06:20
    185BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+1:12:04Rogalevich Sergey1:31:19
    186FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+1:12:43Ilkka Kohvakka1:13:40
    187SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (178)+1:12:52Bjrn Albinsson1:10:02
    188NOREnga (158)+1:13:15Stein Blomseth1:09:37
    189FINPargas IF (169)+1:13:20Jaakko Jrvist1:05:02
    190NORKongsberg OL (297)+1:13:27Hkon Lund1:20:23
    191FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+1:13:33Osmo Juola1:06:11
    192ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+1:13:35Alar Assor1:09:05
    193FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+1:13:39Aki Kauppinen1:07:22
    194FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+1:13:41Toni Venlinen1:11:20
    195SWEOK lvsj rby (302)+1:13:42Anders Matsson1:19:05
    196FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+1:13:44Kari Lehto1:12:22
    197FINIF Brahe (117)+1:13:49Tommy backa1:03:46
    198LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+1:13:54Gerasimov Andrej1:02:59
    199FINLuumen Rasti (214)+1:14:04Petri Hirvikallio1:13:32
    200GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+1:14:09Stannage Baratheon1:03:34
    201FINSuunta-Sepot (161)+1:14:12Tatu Saari1:10:33
    202NORLarvik OK (432)+1:14:14Per Olav Gulbrandsen1:12:03
    203DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+1:14:49Jens Christoffersen1:04:32
    204NORModum OL (247)+1:15:16Jens Kr. Kopland1:11:41
    205RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+1:15:22Igor Gorbatenkov1:01:37
    206FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+1:16:03Antti Huovinen1:12:46
    207SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+1:16:33Urs Schnenberger58:23
    208FINKoovee 4 (305)+1:16:52Lauri Linnainmaa58:13
    209FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+1:16:56Klaus Haanp1:09:00
    210FINSK Vuoksi (228)+1:17:00Simo Turunen59:26
    211FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+1:17:39Jaakko Tervo1:10:53
    212SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+1:18:02Oskar Carlborg1:03:45
    213SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253)+1:18:05Jo Stevensson1:20:58
    214FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+1:18:10Antton Viljakainen1:05:51
    215FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+1:18:38Atte Mkel1:00:54
    216NORTrollelg (93)+1:18:42Thomas Mjhus1:09:38
    217FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+1:18:48Benjamin Lanberg1:00:41
    218NORKristiansand OK 3 (106)+1:18:57David Runde1:18:04
    219SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+1:18:58Linus Kristiansson1:19:07
    220SWEJnkpings OK (395)+1:19:18Tomas Johansson1:16:46
    221FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+1:19:30Tapani Partanen1:05:01
    222SWEAttunda OK (86)+1:19:32Johannes Knutas1:21:11
    223FINJussis seven (271)+1:20:25Stefan Enberg1:16:10
    224SWESundbybergs IK (220)+1:20:29Fredrik Bjernulf1:13:10
    225SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+1:20:38Axel Halvarsson1:17:15
    226FINRasti-Lukko (153)+1:20:46Janne Kallioniemi1:04:07
    227FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+1:20:48Kimmo Mtt1:12:50
    228SWEOK Alehof (331)+1:21:06Oscar Svalin1:18:37
    229ESTJOKA (291)+1:21:34Rando Marrandi1:17:52
    230FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+1:21:37Samuli Peltola1:16:17
    231FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+1:21:42Kaj Roine1:18:17
    232SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+1:22:09Rikard Peutonen1:04:34
    233SWENykpings OK 2 (1170)+1:22:12William Nilsson1:03:59
    234FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+1:22:52Henrik Karelo1:16:08
    235UKROK Kompas (342)+1:22:58Sergiy Dankov1:19:09
    236RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+1:23:03DENIS SHELKOVNIKOV1:15:13
    237FINSuunta 2000 (493)+1:23:14Matti Oikarinen1:15:10
    238FINSiilin Rasti (233)+1:23:37Jyri Mklinen1:07:24
    239FINIF Femman 2 (212)+1:24:31Michael Torrkulla1:05:47
    240LTUMedeina (404)+1:24:39Giedrius Vidzikauskas1:13:04
    241FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+1:24:47Juhani Jetsonen1:00:50
    242FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+1:24:47Eemeli Kiljunen1:10:03
    243LATOK Kapa (175)+1:24:48Emils Udris1:10:33
    244SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+1:24:56Rjarn Hedlund1:08:31
    245FINKoovee 5 (473)+1:25:01Vertti Laitinen1:10:50
    246FINSappion Veikot (437)+1:25:11Markku Autio1:11:20
    247NORIF Sturla (255)+1:25:19Nils Inge Brurberg1:20:54
    248NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+1:25:55Rasmus Mathisen1:13:40
    249SWEDela (1346)+1:26:09Johan Halvarsson1:11:14
    250FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+1:26:42Lassi Vaismaa1:12:52
    251FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+1:26:44Samuli Heino1:05:51
    252FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+1:26:52Jussi Vnnen1:10:52
    253SWEGvle OK (90)+1:26:59Simon Sjhed1:14:21
    254SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+1:27:02August Kollberg1:12:47
    255FINMaarian Mahti (215)+1:27:08Mikko ri1:04:49
    256SWESkogslparna (184)+1:27:20Emanuel Nslund1:24:39
    257SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+1:27:31Thorell Carl-Johan1:11:13
    258SWEOK Milan (375)+1:27:49Anders Larsson1:10:23
    259NORStord Orientering (440)+1:28:01Stian Rykkje1:07:38
    260RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+1:28:36Vitaliy Tetikov1:21:15
    261LATOZONS OK (139)+1:28:42Mairs Jansons1:03:44
    262SWEIF Thor (333)+1:28:53Niklas Reinholdsson1:10:29
    263SWESundsvalls OK (186)+1:29:081:09:42
    264FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+1:29:12Antti Ahtiainen1:14:26
    265LATBurkanciems OK (422)+1:29:14Edgars Kokorevics1:10:25
    266SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+1:29:35Mns Hellgren1:11:13
    267FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)+1:29:49Erno Pakkala1:04:34
    268FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+1:29:52Mika Ternola1:25:55
    269FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+1:29:58Jouko Jylh1:11:27
    270SWESurahammars SOK (292)+1:30:00Magnus Thornell1:06:46
    271SWEFrlunda OL (157)+1:30:10Martin Lamm1:15:06
    272RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+1:30:15Vyacheslav Matrosenkov1:26:29
    273ESTOK Vru (206)+1:30:15Kevin Koskinen1:15:18
    274FINRastikarhut (243)+1:30:30Pyry Willman1:05:19
    275FINOL-Bowlare (351)+1:30:32Jyrki Saarivaara1:15:14
    276SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+1:30:39Oskar qvist1:19:31
    277FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+1:31:09Hannu Holappa1:04:14
    278FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+1:31:23Aapo Lnnroth1:18:41
    279FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+1:31:30Heikki Laurinsepp1:15:45
    280FINRasti-Jussit (270)+1:31:33Sakari Koskela1:07:57
    281FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+1:31:49Lasse Laakso1:04:21
    282FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+1:31:53Juha Rauhala1:04:16
    283FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+1:32:01Jere Pernu1:22:16
    284FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+1:32:04Valtteri Kankainen1:16:12
    285FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+1:32:09Tero Vesisenaho1:04:26
    286NORVerdal OK (294)+1:32:23Tore Markhus1:18:57
    287SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+1:32:45Jonas Lindholm1:12:48
    288FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+1:32:50Leif Haajanen1:10:09
    289SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+1:32:59Sofia Salomonsson1:12:18
    290FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+1:33:12Richard Wren1:05:51
    291POLUNTS (1253)+1:33:13Michal Wolowczyk1:12:47
    292FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+1:34:13Aaro Virtanen1:11:34
    293LATOK Meridians (203)+1:34:15Rihards Knets1:26:18
    294FINOK Trian 4 (129)+1:34:53Pekka Vuorinen1:23:18
    295FINLynx 4 (282)+1:35:06Mikko Pohjola1:16:26
    296LATIK Auseklis (389)+1:35:15Rihards Gailis1:11:28
    297FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+1:35:38Pyry Seppl1:15:08
    298FINRasti-Vihti (258)+1:36:34Jarmo Karjala1:23:58
    299RUSLegenda (315)+1:36:37Sergey Malyshev1:21:38
    300FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+1:36:39Pekka Pekkala1:08:53
    301FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+1:36:50Antton Sankelo1:07:44
    302LATOK Arona (314)+1:36:52Arama Una1:06:03
    303SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+1:36:59Olsson Rickard1:24:07
    304FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+1:37:04Samuli Ervasti1:32:25
    305FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+1:37:19Ilkka Kivikko1:09:55
    306FINNrpes OK (317)+1:37:28Jens Perus1:11:50
    307FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+1:37:57Sami Karvonen1:11:52
    308FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+1:38:12Markus Malmberg1:22:31
    309FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+1:38:14Juha Kiljunen1:13:50
    310FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+1:38:27Riku Kopra1:15:43
    311SWEUme OK (399)+1:38:30Stina Nilsson1:08:39
    312FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+1:38:32Ali Mttl1:06:26
    313FINLaihian Luja (549)+1:38:38Sami Kuntola1:08:14
    314FINHiiltomiehet (293)+1:38:41Petri Rolig1:18:41
    315FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+1:38:44Arto Ranki1:07:39
    316FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+1:38:54Ari Saarijrvi1:15:55
    317FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+1:39:34Lauri Nuuttila1:08:45
    318FINRasti E4 (269)+1:40:07Rauno Heimonen1:08:43
    319FINLapin Veikot (431)+1:40:08Matias Maijala1:09:41
    320SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+1:40:19Oskar Enges1:07:34
    321FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+1:40:19Vesa Peltoniemi1:13:37
    322FINBertelin pojat (447)+1:40:56Tuomo Rantanen1:23:14
    323NORk-94 (425)+1:41:00Boye Bhlerengen1:09:38
    324FINMaavoimien Esikunta (388)+1:41:05Mika Rautio1:14:58
    325FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+1:41:14Iiro Kuusela1:18:19
    326FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+1:41:19Kimmo Hytnen1:14:54
    327FINRasti-Nokia (260)+1:41:21Aimo Aalto1:18:20
    328FINKeparDI (525)+1:41:23Jyri Ylikoski1:12:54
    329FINNavi 2 (205)+1:41:23Santeri Kanerva1:27:04
    330FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+1:41:26Kari Risnen1:17:04
    331FINPanssariprikaati (398)+1:41:31Simo Toivonen1:16:26
    332FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+1:41:33Vesa Ketomaa1:18:30
    333SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+1:41:51Pr Svensson1:17:06
    334FINOlavin Rasti (330)+1:42:04Antti Turkki1:06:22
    335FINRasti 88 (309)+1:42:07Juha Sinkkonen1:23:50
    336SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+1:42:08Claudio Wittwer1:29:23
    337FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+1:42:22Kysti Karttunen1:27:49
    338GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+1:42:23Matthias Jandrig1:25:18
    339FINOK77 2 (165)+1:42:33Jonny Donner1:13:35
    340RUSOmega (201)+1:42:49Grigory Sokolov1:08:23
    341FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+1:42:55Antti Norkio1:30:22
    342FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+1:43:58Tero Suutari1:20:04
    343FINIK Falken (373)+1:44:02Christoffer Melin1:14:15
    344FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+1:45:33Asko Ala-Petys1:17:30
    345FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+1:45:34Mika Malinen1:14:09
    346FINLynx 3 (419)+1:46:05Aleksi Mattila1:13:45
    347FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+1:46:18Mikael Tervaskanto1:18:27
    348FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+1:46:18Tomi Paasimaa1:20:12
    349FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+1:46:19Hannu Pyhnen1:45:23
    350USACambridge Sports Union (230)+1:46:25Greg Walker1:16:19
    351IRLEaster Rising Orienteering (682)+1:46:27Simo Hyh1:03:21
    352FINAivan Sama (411)+1:46:29Juha Oravainen1:18:41
    353SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+1:46:34Mikael Tarandi1:33:45
    354FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1186)+1:46:40Kimmo Kaario1:15:20
    355RUSYaroslavl (1560)+1:46:44Artem Sotkin1:24:16
    356FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (204)+1:46:49Kalle Kinnala1:14:17
    357FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+1:46:51Joonas Salminen1:10:09
    358NORIndre stfold OK (391)+1:47:09Sture Ottesen1:19:45
    359FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+1:47:10Samuli Tiirikainen1:11:37
    360FINTeme Ski Team (223)+1:47:11Jaakko Lnsiluoto1:06:56
    361FINLammin Ski (326)+1:47:13Harri Veijola1:15:22
    362FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+1:47:35Juha Kauria1:07:09
    363SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+1:47:43Zihlmann Stefan1:24:33
    364SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+1:47:49Lars-Olof Magnell1:18:26
    365FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672)+1:48:07Jussi Linnaranta1:15:33
    366FINOK Terjrv (572)+1:48:07Johnny Forsen1:18:35
    367SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+1:48:31Magnus Niklasson1:19:02
    368SWEOK Kullingshof (179)+1:48:38Rasmus Bck1:30:36
    369FINMS Parma 5 (244)+1:48:51Ville Suuronen1:09:54
    370FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1272)+1:48:52Eero Kahila1:08:29
    371FINKarjaan Ura (349)+1:49:18Ismo Voutilainen1:29:12
    372SWETullinge SK 4 (287)+1:49:19Sara Lundblad1:09:36
    373RUSNord West 3 (669)+1:49:23DMitrii Stepanov1:05:51
    374NORGanddal IL (275)+1:49:36Mathieu MacGuire1:29:31
    375RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+1:49:42Maxim Golubev1:23:34
    376FINLahti 2017 (1436)+1:50:06Mika Kulmala1:17:29
    377NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+1:50:23Mathias Rosenlund1:17:05
    378FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+1:50:43Harri Jokela1:15:11
    379FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+1:50:56Timo Vyrynen1:26:48
    380FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+1:51:16Lauri sterman1:21:37
    381LATIK Auseklis 5 (467)+1:51:20Davis Solmanis1:02:20
    382FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+1:51:22Jere Elomaa1:30:00
    383SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+1:51:28Dan Hrnell1:24:52
    384FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+1:51:32Samuli Saukkonen58:47
    385FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+1:51:40Mikko Sani1:28:58
    386LATOK Saldus 2 (592)+1:51:49Janis Kleins1:06:08
    387FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+1:51:56Jean Christophe Leduc1:22:06
    388FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+1:52:53Roope Nsi1:23:18
    389ESTSK100 (285)+1:52:53Hendri Parrol1:33:05
    390FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+1:52:55Jouko Koivula1:35:25
    391NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+1:53:01Marte Hoff Hagen1:16:47
    392FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+1:53:05Peter Kronholm1:14:49
    393RUSNorthern Wind (163)+1:53:07Igor Egorov1:22:47
    394FINRiihon ukk (595)+1:53:17Niko Jokinen1:21:03
    395FINRasti-Jyry (609)+1:53:35Jola Maisala1:26:43
    396FINHelppoRasti (397)+1:53:36Antti Vigelius1:23:05
    397FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+1:54:06Mikko Eskola1:40:46
    398FINPyht Miehet (503)+1:54:14Seppo Lamberg1:11:06
    399FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+1:54:18Miika Huovinen1:29:30
    400FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+1:54:19Toivo Hursti1:27:01
    401RUSFryazino (1632)+1:54:44Alexander Romanov1:20:29
    402FINSyneisen Salpa (556)+1:55:29Antti Pendikainen1:12:01
    403FINSavon Suunta (461)+1:55:40Samuli Natunen1:19:33
    404FINValkealan Kajo (652)+1:55:41Jarkko Munne1:22:55
    405FINVauhtiveijarit (604)+1:56:01Kalle Lohi1:16:39
    406NORWing OK (252)+1:56:07Hallvard Dahle1:16:19
    407SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+1:56:21Gregor Anderluh1:11:17
    408FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+1:56:23Juho Martiskainen1:12:48
    409FINIF Femman 3 (518)+1:56:36Leif Qvisen1:14:11
    410FINMS Parma 6 (417)+1:56:43Risto Ruohola1:20:42
    411ESTPuujalad (597)+1:56:49Siim Ringinen1:34:52
    412FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+1:56:55Tapani Valonen1:34:20
    413ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+1:57:05Tanel Esta1:17:32
    414FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+1:57:18Taneli Hynninen1:17:40
    415NORGNEIST (412)+1:57:21Bjrn Inge Skage1:24:57
    416FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+1:57:24Sami Kauppinen1:28:10
    417FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+1:57:44Markku Hmlinen1:10:32
    418SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507)+1:57:53Anders Bjrklund1:15:18
    419NORTnsberg og omegn OL (344)+1:58:21Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff1:28:40
    420FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+1:58:25Jari Ylnne1:24:55
    421FINLynx 5 (816)+1:58:41Sami Sukselainen1:10:27
    422FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (603)+1:59:05Henri Saari1:15:53
    423FINEx-Legends (231)+1:59:24Kari Juvaste1:10:20
    424FINKuhmon Peurat (382)+1:59:25Janne Hyvnen1:27:05
    425SWESundbybergs IK 2 (340)+1:59:30Astrid Simonsson1:30:37
    426FINSettiijt (573)+1:59:54Mikko Setl1:12:29
    427ISREmek Hefer OK (242)+2:00:05Keren Ziv1:31:17
    428FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+2:00:11Ville Sabel58:47
    429FINKaakon Rasti (713)+2:00:21Harri Lehtinen1:28:18
    430SWEIFK Kiruna (622)+2:00:50Ahti Aasa1:31:12
    431FINUlvilan Ura (381)+2:01:04Lauri Vh-Savo1:33:34
    432FINJuntit OK (617)+2:01:06Timo Vlasov1:31:14
    433SWEOK Msen (964)+2:01:58Stefan Westlin1:25:04
    434FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+2:02:13Kysti Rautanen1:44:05
    435LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+2:02:16Valters Freidenfelds1:17:21
    436FINStora Enso Mets (673)+2:03:14Urpo Srkk1:12:53
    437CHNShanghai Orienteering team (219)+2:03:30Du Jian Hua1:14:28
    438FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+2:03:31Joona Lindgren1:35:00
    439HUNHungarian idols (1453)+2:03:38Bence Sprok1:25:22
    440NORHalden SK 4 (1120)+2:04:05Maksym Skachkov1:20:52
    441FINViitasaaren Suunta (539)+2:04:09Hannu Kaskilahti1:16:59
    442ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+2:04:18Martti Parve1:14:07
    443FINOK Trian 12 (1066)+2:04:19Patrik Stark1:19:32
    444FINKoovee 6 (812)+2:04:20Eetu Pohja1:24:45
    445FINJ-Town O Bros (891)+2:04:23Elo Saue1:15:40
    446SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82 (650)+2:04:26Ola Envall1:23:58
    447FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (453)+2:04:38Wertti Autio1:16:04
    448NORNeed for speed (830)+2:04:40Are Eriksen1:12:18
    449FINTurengin RC (841)+2:05:15Teemu Siren1:44:58
    450FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+2:05:19Timi Niemensivu1:03:10
    451FINTelemark Team rn (625)+2:05:30Teemu Moilanen1:29:21
    452FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+2:05:35Markku Laine1:24:08
    453FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428)+2:06:07Kari Valonen1:17:51
    454FINEpiln Esa (671)+2:06:17Eero Heino1:18:34
    455SWEAlfta SA OK (659)+2:06:27Lars Engstrm1:21:18
    456FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+2:06:29Timo Hyytiinen1:20:54
    457SWEVsters SOK (281)+2:06:29Sixten Trnkvist1:30:18
    458FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250)+2:06:38Ville Mkikyr1:20:17
    459RUSOmega 2 (471)+2:07:05Nikolay Tikhonov1:13:24
    460FINSaurusmetsn Suunnistajat (1287)+2:07:07Risto Lehtonen1:14:20
    461FINNostars (394)+2:07:11Jouni Modig1:17:45
    462SWEIOF Office (1650)+2:07:16Tone Hollowell1:29:57
    463NORMalvik IL (646)+2:07:17Sunniva Morgan1:22:49
    464FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+2:07:21Henri Kukkonen1:23:55
    465ESTLSF Pronoking Team (415)+2:07:32Tarmo Pr1:22:52
    466FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (403)+2:07:37Paavo Vesterinen1:18:33
    467FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (1175)+2:07:39Oliver Breiling1:13:18
    468FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+2:07:47Niko Kommio1:05:44
    469FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (532)+2:08:00Sanna Kauppinen1:31:14
    470SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+2:08:01Urs Steiner1:33:03
    471FINNoin 7 Lampea (922)+2:08:06Hannu Lehtola1:15:59
    472FINKuortaneen Kunto (457)+2:08:07Tapani Kesti1:25:06
    473FINLaitilan Jyske (280)+2:08:10Jyrki Lammila1:18:51
    474FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (405)+2:08:19Oskari Jokikokko1:24:09
    475FINKalvolan Keihs (1076)+2:08:24Jorma Mntytrm1:39:22
    476FINRaisu Lumous (480)+2:08:28Markku Ijas1:21:17
    477FINSocca (418)+2:08:38Ari Itl1:34:32
    478FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (423)+2:08:45Veli Mki1:22:19
    479POLOK!Sport (324)+2:08:47Robert Dragowski1:22:11
    480FINMetshallitus (402)+2:08:52Raimo Itkonen1:11:20
    481FINTeam Lactic Acid (427)+2:09:02Ville Kernen1:20:56
    482FINKela (1291)+2:09:02Ara Sohlman1:22:59
    483FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (301)+2:09:04Hannu Arki1:21:31
    484FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+2:09:07Olli Koivumki1:20:44
    485NORNTNUI 6 (1688)+2:09:27Aurora Fossy1:27:09
    486GBRInterlopers (465)+2:09:28James Ackland1:11:31
    487FINHellanmaan Ters (903)+2:09:34Anssi Ojanen1:42:21
    488SWETibro OK (506)+2:09:56Peter Brmerson1:20:26
    489NOROppsal IF 2 (496)+2:10:02Halvor Hobl1:32:30
    490FINPetolintu (325)+2:10:11Onni Valkeap1:33:49
    491FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (345)+2:10:15Martti Nio1:26:12
    492FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+2:10:16Mika Lahtinen1:25:34
    493ESTOK Ilves (298)+2:10:24Kaarel Hendrik Zernant1:27:08
    494FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (454)+2:10:31Pekka Jokinen1:25:15
    495FINSport in Muhos (1622)+2:10:45jouni pivinen1:12:11
    496FIN86. Kadettikurssi (749)+2:11:00Jukka Lukkari1:06:31
    497FINSekavaa sakkia (828)+2:11:15Touko Kaasalainen1:15:03
    498FINRastiPiikki (430)+2:11:31Ismo Virta1:30:24
    499FINIK Kronan (500)+2:11:47Ove Snre1:23:59
    500ESTRAE ROK (1602)+2:11:52Tonis Haldna1:21:10
    501FINVirtain Urheilijat (600)+2:12:01Kari Heinmki1:31:13
    502RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+2:12:04Danila Khohlov1:20:13
    503FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (529)+2:12:10Tuomo Nissinen1:24:44
    504FINTeam Olli Jokinen (733)+2:12:11Lauri Hyytiinen1:33:57
    505FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (640)+2:12:12Santeri Seppl1:27:15
    506FINOC Toffee (414)+2:12:22Sami Tuhkanen1:19:01
    507FINTio Rttens Mn (407)+2:12:33Jouko Nurminen1:32:48
    508FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607)+2:12:34Harri Weckman1:25:18
    509SWEIFK Ume 2 (336)+2:12:35Evelina Wickbom1:13:26
    510FINLitran Mitta (1603)+2:12:42Terjo Kallioniemi1:31:33
    511FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (663)+2:12:45Risto Mttnen1:11:35
    512FINSK Vuoksi 3 (488)+2:13:02Eeka Husu1:26:40
    513FINRasti-Jussit 2 (569)+2:13:12Aapo Lnsiluoto1:11:53
    514FINRasTiimi 2 (444)+2:13:13Robert Hyvnen1:18:24
    515LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+2:13:17Kojalovics Kaspars1:15:45
    516FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (550)+2:13:22Arto Seppnen1:15:26
    517SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (200)+2:13:23Hugosson Alice1:32:10
    518FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (598)+2:13:28Juha Rantoja1:15:28
    519FINSuunta Jurva (543)+2:13:48Pekka Hahto1:29:41
    520GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759)+2:13:49Zac Hudd1:05:43
    521FINAlatornion Pirkat (312)+2:13:50Risto Luodonp1:35:22
    522LAT30draugi.lv (355)+2:13:55Leons Pelna1:42:27
    523SWEOK Hllen 3 (361)+2:13:58Stefan Gustafsson1:23:36
    524NOREmit (303)+2:14:16Eirik Stokseth1:59:52
    525GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (876)+2:14:16Andy Cox1:17:37
    526FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169)+2:14:24Kari Isoknt1:21:05
    527FINJohn Deere (1357)+2:14:27Jouko Nissinen1:52:35
    528FINNastolan Ter 2 (1190)+2:14:48Pontus Joentausta1:17:28
    529FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1165)+2:14:53Pirkka Annila1:14:42
    530FINPR-Shkty (1418)+2:14:57Antti Rantala1:28:50
    531FINLaihian Luja 2 (574)+2:15:05Eemeli Kumara1:14:44
    532FINOK Trian 5 (489)+2:15:34Algot Silvennoinen1:21:14
    533FINKalevan Rasti 4 (487)+2:15:44Anssi Kokkonen1:07:17
    534FINMADROG (1531)+2:15:45Tommi Granholm1:23:26
    535NORNTNUI 4 (246)+2:15:46Hkon Eig Carlsen1:31:11
    536FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (636)+2:15:49Joonas Korjala1:32:53
    537FINSCA Finland (1131)+2:15:50Kari-Pekka Poutiainen1:21:26
    538FINPerhon Kiri (612)+2:16:00Jari Kivel1:22:30
    539ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+2:16:16Andreas Aadli1:15:32
    540FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (434)+2:16:38Timo Mki-Laurila1:54:26
    541FINPeab Seicon (519)+2:16:46Veijo Kujanen1:30:28
    542FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (497)+2:16:51Juha Haajanen1:25:18
    543ESTOK West (661)+2:16:55Kristjan Pahk1:42:20
    544FINK-SR rajatoimisto (390)+2:16:57Joni Hurppu1:28:36
    545FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (376)+2:17:23Sami Heinonen1:29:29
    546FINPijt-Rasti (723)+2:17:29Vesa Virkki1:31:49
    547SWEGotlands OF 2 (1717)+2:17:42David Levin1:23:44
    548SWELinkpings OK 3 (451)+2:17:51Therese Klintberg1:04:00
    549FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540)+2:18:02Erkki Taanila1:09:39
    550FINNastolan Ter (460)+2:18:07Jari Immonen59:42
    551FINOK Trian 6 (632)+2:18:19Fredrik Hurmerinta1:08:14
    552FINHiiltosiskot (653)+2:18:22Johanna Niittymki1:11:13
    553FINKangasala SK 8 (346)+2:18:24Vilhelm Toivonen1:14:03
    554FINRastikarhut 3 (413)+2:18:40Suvi Ylikyl1:12:09
    555FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1003)+2:18:53Eetu Salonen1:22:51
    556FINWanhat weikot yr. (1440)+2:19:09Pekka Partanen1:21:05
    557FINYlivieskan Kuula (591)+2:19:10Mikko Koutonen1:09:41
    558FINLapin Sudet (641)+2:19:14Tero Virkkala1:15:51
    559LATOK Meridians 2 (320)+2:19:33Igors Buzs1:13:39
    560FINMurut (438)+2:19:34Johanna Honkanen1:09:18
    561FINHukka Suunta (667)+2:19:39Jussi Korhonen1:22:45
    562SWEHammarby IF OF (538)+2:19:49Tobias Spng1:19:56
    563FINSK Mortis (938)+2:19:49Ossi Peltokangas1:20:06
    564FINTyrwn Woima (452)+2:19:56Aku Pyymki1:11:57
    565FINPikku Hukat (648)+2:19:58Volker Naulin1:31:18
    566SWEGvle OK 2 (311)+2:20:05Anders Enmark1:22:49
    567FINZSKA Sivatti (810)+2:20:11Janne Muukka1:50:44
    568FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379)+2:20:19Harri Koski1:33:58
    569RUSMile-Sport (576)+2:20:57Andrey Kuzmin1:31:58
    570FINNousiaisten Alku (956)+2:21:02Reima Rantanen1:18:56
    571FINMyllriset 3 (1004)+2:21:27Tomi Myllrinen1:31:39
    572FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516)+2:21:35Arto Valkoinen1:28:31
    573FINIlmatorjunta (623)+2:21:52Janne Kananen1:33:32
    574SWETullinge SK 3 (202)+2:21:56Lukas Arkng1:28:47
    575FINSuunnaton Into (537)+2:21:59Kimmo Virtanen1:23:52
    576FINVaalan Karhu (472)+2:22:01Ilpo Seppnen1:33:47
    577FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (462)+2:22:12Tuomas Vanhanen1:38:50
    578LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077)+2:22:22Edmunds Zvaigzne1:13:10
    579FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (536)+2:22:28Mikko Jalli1:35:59
    580FINMS Parma 7 (565)+2:22:31Tommi Aaltonen1:16:12
    581FINAS Skinnarila (545)+2:22:57Jani Heimala1:35:07
    582FINFTA (679)+2:23:32Petteri Muola1:32:14
    583SWEFalkpings AIK OK 2 (1044)+2:23:47P-O Derebrant1:08:20
    584NORVerdal OK 2 (742)+2:23:48Tor Ove Hallem1:18:49
    585FINLoimaan Jankko (499)+2:24:08Harri Pohjalainen1:30:30
    586FINKiimingin Virkut (553)+2:24:30Mikko Visnen1:31:58
    587FINLinnankiertjt (851)+2:24:37Miikka Pohja1:17:51
    588FINOK Raseborg 3 (590)+2:24:50Jan Tppinen1:14:16
    589FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1119)+2:25:01Salla Koskela1:16:36
    590FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (768)+2:25:15Timo Pirtil1:19:35
    591FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (645)+2:25:36Timo Ritakallio1:24:10
    592NORModum OL 2 (619)+2:25:55Henrik Mrtensson1:24:31
    593SUIOLG Pfffikon (631)+2:26:30Hansjrg Graf1:56:49
    594FINSuvunSuunta (1265)+2:26:34Jyri Kankkunen1:23:55
    595SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (717)+2:26:34Bernard Gloor1:35:15
    596LATOK Meridians 4 (644)+2:26:36Matiss Platacis1:20:42
    597FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (854)+2:26:37Tuomas Hiltunen1:27:37
    598RUSIzhora (654)+2:26:48Sergey Bondarev1:39:58
    599POLUNTS 2 (1558)+2:26:58Michal Pierzchala1:13:33
    600FINReaktor Innovations (567)+2:27:06Karri-Pekka Laakso1:44:22
    601FINIntersport (524)+2:27:08Juha Nurminen1:18:33
    602FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (368)+2:27:13Oskari lgars1:25:02
    603FINUNO SK (698)+2:27:36Petri Laaksonen1:01:16
    604FINKannuksen Ura (599)+2:27:45Vesa Korpijrvi1:22:54
    605FINPaha Rasti (692)+2:27:46Kimmo Eronen1:17:49
    606FINSK Kanantaluttajat (464)+2:27:48Ville Salonen1:28:52
    607FINRC Eemeli (498)+2:28:33Tuomo Kohvakka1:28:15
    608SWEOK Orion 3 (485)+2:28:40Lena Sandgren-Swartz1:29:54
    609FINKarsu.fi (1517)+2:28:41Janne Kivel1:22:18
    610FINPaimion Rasti 4 (286)+2:28:42Ilkka Aakula1:20:47
    611SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (996)+2:28:48Valdemar Askeljung1:31:29
    612FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (875)+2:29:00Emil Khknen1:20:27
    613FINKorven Honka (400)+2:29:15Olli Lehtonen1:30:05
    614SWEOK Lalle (932)+2:29:36Mark Ruda1:12:43
    615FINRastipukit (509)+2:29:48Timo Hmeen-Anttila1:21:50
    616FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (690)+2:29:52Jukka Lehtonen1:39:17
    617FINKarjalan Prikaati (919)+2:29:57Antti Lhteenmki1:16:18
    618LATBurkanciems OK 2 (855)+2:30:08Aldis Leitlands1:24:24
    619FINMiehikkln Vilkas (664)+2:30:12Hannu Lavonen1:29:19
    620FINMustalammen Pallo (871)+2:30:21Pertti Laine1:20:35
    621FINPeikot Hiihto (552)+2:30:30Matti Lehtola1:36:47
    622FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714)+2:30:38Timo Tiensuu1:41:59
    623FINHappyOrNot (1058)+2:30:38Aki Korhonen1:31:59
    624SWESigtuna OK (888)+2:30:43Andreas Johnson1:09:46
    625FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (295)+2:30:44Timo Prnnen1:16:46
    626SWEKorsns IF OK (560)+2:30:46Ulf Henriksson1:22:31
    627FINRastikarhut 2 (515)+2:31:13Mikko Toivanen1:27:20
    628FINOK77 4 (463)+2:31:18Mari Kentt1:44:20
    629FINKoovee 7 (1005)+2:31:29Pekka Ala-Myry1:43:35
    630FINFujitsu (931)+2:31:38Tomi Salminen1:24:02
    631FINRasti 88 2 (687)+2:31:42Arttu Korpela1:34:35
    632FINOK Botnia 2 (976)+2:31:48Harald Slotte1:27:12
    633FINUlvilan Ura 2 (711)+2:31:52Mikko Oja1:31:22
    634FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (773)+2:31:57Karoliina Hirvonen1:26:47
    635FIN007Hyypp (885)+2:32:01Olli Hyypp1:33:20
    636FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+2:32:05Atte Jurvakainen1:27:46
    637FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (665)+2:32:15Kari Koivumki1:21:14
    638NORKristiansand OK 4 (846)+2:32:17Harald Eik1:21:53
    639FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+2:32:25Timo Rissanen1:29:22
    640LATOK Meridians 3 (352)+2:32:34Juris Kokins1:22:49
    641FINRastivarsat 4 (610)+2:32:42Daniel Molnar1:23:16
    642FINKauhavan Wisa (531)+2:32:48Keijo Korkiamki1:56:18
    643FINKerkesix (757)+2:33:12Jarmo Aho1:18:02
    644BLRSozh (273)+2:33:18Juhani Nieminen2:11:17
    645FINHimangan Urheilijat (416)+2:33:31Kimmo Mkel1:28:48
    646FINKanin tahti (1146)+2:33:36Kilian Lilje1:07:03
    647SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (709)+2:33:51Matts Bjrke1:16:01
    648FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794)+2:33:53Petteri Taitto1:21:03
    649FINKuusiston Jylh (772)+2:33:55Anssi Vnsk1:42:18
    650FINPuijon Pojat (820)+2:34:13Martti Vanala1:36:34
    651FINAalto A!dventures (1490)+2:34:14Mikko Eloholma1:32:10
    652FINKodisjoen Kaiku (680)+2:34:16Iida Kauppi1:34:13
    653FINToimen Pojat (1525)+2:34:33Janne Kauranen1:35:51
    654FINTeam EK Syksiss (802)+2:34:58Pawel Pilkowski1:29:55
    655FINPuTi (849)+2:35:01Kristian Husman1:32:27
    656FINRaision Kuula (913)+2:35:14Toni Karsikas1:13:49
    657SWESkarpncks OL (548)+2:35:26Niklas Doyle1:21:45
    658FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514)+2:35:26Severi Hls1:27:46
    659FINRastivarsat 5 (734)+2:35:29Jouni Varamki1:27:45
    660FINHauhon Sisu 2 (859)+2:35:31Jari Mkinen1:17:34
    661FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1233)+2:35:39Harri Lehtonen1:57:58
    662FINS-Yosuustoiminta (1001)+2:35:52Valtteri Laine1:21:47
    663FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+2:35:53Markus Ahtinen1:31:12
    664SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (334)+2:36:03Oskar Karlin1:14:46
    665FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+2:36:04Sanna Peltola1:46:26
    666FINOC Puisto (579)+2:36:06Eerik Skytt1:28:19
    667FINRasti Elmo (716)+2:36:11Atte Tamminen1:50:12
    668FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1055)+2:36:17Juha Vuolteenaho1:26:28
    669LATIK Auseklis 4 (638)+2:36:21Nils Ciglis1:16:01
    670FINTeam Tommila (1087)+2:36:29Lauri Tommila1:25:23
    671FINSolf IK (392)+2:36:39Aleksis Hahn1:27:19
    672FINLuumen Rasti 2 (883)+2:36:41Kari Perkasari1:28:24
    673FINPitjnmen Tarmo (575)+2:36:42Tapio Naakka1:22:59
    674FINPnttvuoren Peikot (869)+2:36:45Teuvo Slant1:24:50
    675FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (969)+2:37:02Jarmo Sulopuisto1:23:56
    676FINHankasalmen Hanka (528)+2:37:05Joonas Hnninen1:39:56
    677FINRastihaukat (704)+2:37:05Pertti Sorri1:29:17
    678ESTOK Vru 2 (697)+2:37:07Aigar Pindmaa1:53:35
    679FINRasti E4 2 (277)+2:37:11Jukka Iitti1:10:27
    680FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (585)+2:37:15Vesa Saramki1:25:59
    681FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1057)+2:37:16Henrietta Buddas1:29:09
    682FINHrt Lampaat (753)+2:37:34Tommi Hmlinen1:23:43
    683FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1683)+2:37:40Timo Heikkinen1:29:49
    684FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (445)+2:37:40Teemu Penttil1:18:45
    685FINTeam Opintotuki (945)+2:37:47Aki Alitalo1:03:51
    686FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501)+2:37:52Tapio Annala1:13:24
    687FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+2:37:54Mikko Ahonen1:29:36
    688FINLuolamiehet (695)+2:37:56Ville Hiltunen1:26:38
    689FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807)+2:37:58Ismo Marjunen1:29:21
    690FINBertelin pojat 2 (813)+2:37:59Matias Haukkala1:28:20
    691FINHuhtasen Heimo (739)+2:38:09Meri Huhtanen1:32:42
    692FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1671)+2:38:14Jukka Heinonen1:24:34
    693FINLohtajan Veikot (626)+2:38:17Petri Hietala1:21:25
    694FINKonserni (1336)+2:38:24Marjamki Vesa-Matti1:56:22
    695RUSYour Own Adventure (1538)+2:38:24Semen Kaschuk1:38:22
    696FINTT226 (972)+2:38:27Niina Aho1:29:11
    697FINIF Brahe 3 (844)+2:38:30Kaj Lindell1:36:27
    698FINVerttuun Namika (737)+2:38:47Jukka Kangasniemi1:37:26
    699FINDirty Seven (925)+2:38:55Miika Tamminen1:24:56
    700FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (754)+2:39:10Tuomo Kujala1:35:14
    701FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1008)+2:39:27Eeva-Stiina Vtinen1:29:59
    702GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613)+2:39:43Stephan Haenelt1:31:19
    703NOROK Skeidi (354)+2:39:48Jon ivind Pedersen1:44:56
    704FINLauttakyln Luja (583)+2:39:49Tomi Heinola1:31:19
    705LATMezmalas MTB (370)+2:39:52Jubele Agnese1:36:22
    706FINHakuliset (630)+2:39:53Paula Hakulinen2:14:05
    707FINSiilin Rasti 2 (670)+2:39:58Hannu Hyvrinen1:33:40
    708FINNavi 7 (1095)+2:40:05Jorma Kemppi1:37:41
    709FINPorvoon Urheilijat (857)+2:40:08Eero Hyvnen1:31:15
    710FINOK Skarpdal (409)+2:40:11Patrik Engstrm1:40:15
    711FINHaukijahtaajat (602)+2:40:13Harri Eskelin1:16:12
    712FINTeam Proxion (769)+2:40:26Matti Tervonen1:14:22
    713FINPaVi (783)+2:40:41Simon Ollus1:29:29
    714FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (678)+2:40:50Juha Burtsoff1:13:46
    715SWEVsters SOK 2 (986)+2:40:57Jonnna Fors1:04:57
    716SWEGanska OK (658)+2:41:06Henrik Johansson1:23:36
    717FINRasti 88 3 (824)+2:41:16Kalle Hirvilammi1:22:28
    718FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (941)+2:41:23Sakari Martikainen1:32:47
    719FINAri Pojjaat (1153)+2:41:26Ari Jalli1:37:47
    720FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (795)+2:41:34Riina Pykri1:41:52
    721FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1715)+2:41:39Eelipekka Matti1:16:20
    722FINTosiMiehet (838)+2:41:41Arja Nuolioja1:16:35
    723FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557)+2:41:45Elina Grahn1:15:03
    724FINOulun Raksa (902)+2:41:49Timo Kivel1:42:25
    725FINMuurlan Vihuri (495)+2:42:20Sami Kinnunen1:24:42
    726SUIStefan60 (1537)+2:42:22Stefan Aschwanden1:55:51
    727FINOK77 3 (459)+2:42:25Peik Westerback1:11:49
    728FINEndurance (751)+2:42:27Petri Liljegren1:56:17
    729FINHernemen Porina (614)+2:42:36Vesa Leinonen1:40:39
    730FINEricsson SK 3 (1663)+2:42:39Arne Johansson1:23:11
    731FINFreeport Cobalt (998)+2:42:40Kai Pulkkinen1:24:04
    732FINJuuan Jnne (611)+2:42:42Reima Ovaskainen1:43:00
    733FINKyrs-Rasti (655)+2:42:48Lauri Naskali1:34:42
    734FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052)+2:42:55Riikka Otsamo1:25:44
    735FINRokkakoski SK (1565)+2:42:58Eero Rts1:18:58
    736FINBeach Boys (624)+2:43:20Markus Aho1:19:30
    737FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (994)+2:43:47Antti Malm1:12:12
    738FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1197)+2:43:58Aapo Linjama1:11:38
    739FINKaukaa haettu (720)+2:44:01Aleksi Kankainen1:12:59
    740FINSiikaisten Sisu (547)+2:44:07Katri Toivola1:48:46
    741FINElectrofit (1269)+2:44:13Pihlatie Mari1:12:08
    742FINOK Trian 11 (1053)+2:44:18Niklas Majander1:14:01
    743FINSauvon Urheilijat (831)+2:44:30Olli Axelin1:15:31
    744FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666)+2:44:32Arttu Hyyrynen1:41:10
    745FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1408)+2:44:36Tiitus Mustajoki1:13:16
    746FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1012)+2:44:43Arvo Paulin1:31:01
    747LATOK Kurmis/Spamma (1586)+2:44:51Reinis Putnins1:13:30
    748FINPerttelin Peikot (377)+2:45:00Ari Ranki1:27:26
    749FINTeam Lost (727)+2:45:00Antti Reinikainen1:10:15
    750FINPuutalon Pojat (566)+2:45:02Pasi Poikonen1:24:19
    751FINEtulan veljekset (512)+2:45:04Petri Ylikarjula1:43:43
    752FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3 (1263)+2:45:07Miika Vihavainen1:42:55
    753FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616)+2:45:23Jyrki Rikka1:31:28
    754CANYukon (384)+2:45:24Jennifer MacKeigen1:52:28
    755FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633)+2:45:26Terho Taarna1:15:12
    756FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747)+2:45:27Pentti Malinen1:27:17
    757FINLepatiittos2 (1604)+2:46:03Ville Kinnunen1:35:42
    758FINTapanilan Tarmo (705)+2:46:11Henrikas Ulevicius1:16:33
    759FINEspoon Suunta 8 (836)+2:46:16Paavo Rnkk1:34:18
    760FINKanuuna (823)+2:46:18Jouni Vikman1:41:24
    761FINOtaniemen Jylljt (706)+2:46:30Juha Lehtonen1:25:56
    762FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1046)+2:46:39Peter Sandfors1:46:33
    763FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017)+2:46:43Tapani Hautala1:11:39
    764FINIisu (615)+2:46:56Antti Vlikangas1:44:48
    765FINIF Minken (469)+2:46:56Bo sterbacka1:33:28
    766FINSweco (634)+2:46:58Arto Sivil1:22:50
    767FINRastitykki (1623)+2:47:02Riku sterman1:31:42
    768FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779)+2:47:11Marko Martikainen1:24:41
    769FINYIT Rakennus (580)+2:47:42Tero Aaltonen1:16:11
    770FINNenosen veljekset (1675)+2:47:58Timo Nenonen1:27:14
    771FINKorpisoturit (917)+2:48:03Juha Kuuluvainen1:09:55
    772FINLaihian Luja 3 (748)+2:48:04Lasse Kalliomaa1:20:22
    773ESTRakvere OK (265)+2:48:04Raganr Rooba1:28:18
    774GEROLG Regensburg (1542)+2:48:16Pasi Kallio1:43:30
    775FINOK Jorren (681)+2:48:19Bernt Engstrm1:51:34
    776FINMaasotakoulu LPR (458)+2:48:32Jarkko Koistinen1:24:57
    777FINYlneen Kiri (675)+2:48:34Jussi Salminen1:34:53
    778FINOutotec (837)+2:48:35Marko Lahtinen1:28:14
    779FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (571)+2:48:52Jukka Tirkkonen1:20:13
    780FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (989)+2:49:03Juho Siikil1:15:57
    781FINJyrkk Kerake (1670)+2:49:13Toni Tahvanainen1:27:41
    782FINKananpojat (839)+2:49:19Katja Kyckling1:15:24
    783FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1073)+2:49:23Ilkka Hrknen1:30:32
    784FINalssn mmt (1596)+2:49:26Katri Nousiainen1:19:28
    785FINNrpes OK 2 (943)+2:49:28Lucas Myllri1:35:35
    786FINMusta Neli (1068)+2:49:30Juha Jormalainen1:30:40
    787FINSukK 83 (621)+2:49:33Kutinlahti Antti1:39:41
    788SWEOK Denseln 3 (486)+2:49:38Kempe Fredrik1:28:37
    789FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1158)+2:49:41Timo Mkinen1:34:20
    790FINSK Krmeenkantajat (906)+2:49:52Anu Kuosmanen1:45:18
    791FINNeliveto (1234)+2:50:14Johanna Krappe1:42:12
    792FINEnegia (921)+2:50:45Jouni Anttila1:34:56
    793FINTuuripellet (771)+2:50:56Antti Ryytty1:18:43
    794FINEspoon Akilles 3 (872)+2:50:57Keijo Lehtimki1:26:21
    795FINDowntown 65 (601)+2:50:57Jarmo Salonen1:52:10
    796SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (900)+2:51:02Andre Wirz1:44:50
    797ESTBona Fide (895)+2:51:04Martti Kuldma1:32:02
    798FINTeam Keisanen (974)+2:51:09Pekka Keisanen1:59:08
    799FINRasti-Hyry (343)+2:51:15Ilkka Kotanen1:36:54
    800FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100)+2:51:19Janne Jrnstedt1:26:59
    801FINUsmin PaTut (1401)+2:51:22Tapio Tukiainen1:59:05
    802FINLahden Taimi 2 (880)+2:51:23Tero Kaasinen1:27:06
    803FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1543)+2:51:32Heikki Multala1:45:30
    804FINTupifast (1276)+2:51:53Vesa Virtanen1:47:35
    805GBRCLYDE (551)+2:51:54Andy Paterson2:03:45
    806FINKangasniemen Kalske (829)+2:52:12Pietu Heiskanen1:20:01
    807LATOK Kapa 2 (821)+2:52:19Edgars Indrans1:29:55
    808FINPss Viiraa (1167)+2:52:20Mika Paakkunainen1:40:45
    809FINIitin Pyrint (589)+2:52:27Hannu Tyryl1:22:15
    810USAOUSA (1701)+2:53:00Tromborg Asne1:10:30
    811FINKangasala SK 6 (811)+2:53:12Saku Suuriniemi1:29:44
    812FINMacGregor (1121)+2:53:28Pentti Viitanen1:52:11
    813FINKartankiertjt (978)+2:53:40Pia Kauhanen1:53:42
    814FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770)+2:53:52Juha Lerssi1:07:37
    815FINRempsun Metalli (957)+2:54:49Marika Kurri1:35:38
    816FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1154)+2:55:05Erkko Koivurinne1:47:36
    817SWEAttunda OK 3 (774)+2:55:07Stefan Knorn1:26:45
    818FINFirstbeat (791)+2:55:12Kaisa Heikkinen1:20:46
    819FINPyrinnn tytt (494)+2:55:43Minna-Mari Olli1:29:46
    820LATVeselava (587)+2:55:55Egils Gruzde1:36:38
    821SUIOLV Hindelbank (689)+2:56:09Dominique Bucher1:20:33
    822FINOulun Tarmo (832)+2:56:27Eero Ruokamo2:08:30
    823FINAskolan Urheilijat (703)+2:56:32Kristian Huhtanen1:27:23
    824FINSK Vuoksi 4 (1690)+2:56:50Mikko Kaskinen1:29:06
    825FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (504)+2:56:52Kauko Parkkinen1:19:07
    826FINKaaderi-Leijonat (688)+2:56:58Jari Kallio1:36:20
    827FINRasti-Lukko 3 (677)+2:57:04Kalle Virtanen1:41:01
    828FINNordea Urheilu (1248)+2:57:05Tommi Laari1:38:25
    829FINvATE kings (1180)+2:57:07Jukka Ruusunen1:11:40
    830FINIF land (366)+2:57:15Tor-Olof Blomster1:38:18
    831FINRistin Kilta (860)+2:57:25Sohvi Mkil1:25:08
    832FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (817)+2:57:35Antti Asuinmaa1:39:51
    833FINJrvenpn Palo (483)+2:58:00Olli Kumpulainen1:26:19
    834FINNilsin Nujakka (533)+2:58:03Matti Vnnen1:20:55
    835LATOK Arona 2 (1084)+2:58:03Truhanovs Raivis1:10:53
    836FINValtra (1708)+2:58:05Paavo Nousiainen1:56:45
    837FINEtel-Karjalan Mhy (1620)+2:58:07Teppo Oksanen1:34:15
    838FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (693)+2:58:10Hannu Lhteenmki1:33:44
    839FINVeljekset Heiskanen (866)+2:58:23Esa Lehti1:39:30
    840FINMesikmmenet 2 (1031)+2:58:30Tapio Reijula1:57:17
    841FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1573)+2:58:37Tuomo Lusa1:29:24
    842FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424)+2:58:38Nuutti Pirhonen1:37:33
    843FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1132)+2:58:54Atso Jalli1:48:51
    844FINTarpian Suunta (530)+2:59:20Tarmo Kokko1:21:31
    845FINValmet Technologies 2 (850)+2:59:27Kysti Uuttana1:31:31
    846FINPYVMM (981)+2:59:31Janne Piispanen1:10:17
    847FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863)+2:59:44Kari Ahtola1:42:31
    848FINAlajrven Ankkurit (535)+2:59:58Unto Kortesalmi1:51:39
    849FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1512)+3:00:03Tommi Pasanen1:26:51
    850FINPargas IF 2 (353)+3:00:07Mikael rnberg1:31:49
    851FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1024)+3:00:08Erkki Peltonen1:29:52
    852FINSK Mortis 2 (1645)+3:00:21Ville Mnnist1:18:42
    853FINMaasillat (1109)+3:00:25Timo Maasilta1:26:36
    854FINIisalmen Visa (367)+3:00:27Elina Hartikainen1:29:14
    855FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (796)+3:00:28Niko Leppsalmi1:37:37
    856SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619)+3:00:43Daniel Kruczek1:58:45
    857FINRastiketut 2 (792)+3:00:56Esko Taipalus1:34:13
    858FINOK Trian 7 (1122)+3:00:56Reijo Liitiinen1:28:45
    859FINLiperin Taimi (642)+3:01:03Pauli Vinni1:27:16
    860FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1047)+3:01:06Olli Pyry1:23:56
    861FINNCS Sport (710)+3:01:12Mikko Uotila1:48:51
    862FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (155)+3:01:12Pekka Inki1:42:20
    863FINSelkien Sisu (822)+3:01:20Jouni Mkisalo1:31:13
    864FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1159)+3:01:20Ilpo Riihimki1:29:11
    865FINJoen Suunta (755)+3:01:21Tero Nyknen1:43:41
    866SWEFrlunda OL 2 (937)+3:01:36Anders Hellgren1:12:50
    867FINSuosmeren Salpa (905)+3:01:38Petri Ahokas1:39:13
    868RUSWhite Nights SPb 2 (1043)+3:01:40Andrey Egorov1:30:09
    869FINSK Samperi (1029)+3:01:41Paavo Pietikinen1:30:56
    870FINRUK Kirvesrasti (952)+3:01:52Kari Anttila1:30:03
    871FINJyvskyln amk (781)+3:02:29Veli-Matti Hkkinen1:41:48
    872FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541)+3:02:32Katri Lnsivuori1:48:05
    873FINTeuvan Rivakka (477)+3:02:34Ville Nisula1:25:39
    874FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (594)+3:02:54Tuomas Parttimaa1:45:34
    875FINPihkaniskat 3 (662)+3:02:57Jukka Kokkoniemi1:25:30
    876FINRautalammin Urheilijat (835)+3:03:02Eero Krkkinen1:17:58
    877FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (715)+3:03:30Jaan Olvet1:25:55
    878FINeLadies (879)+3:03:42Sari Nousiainen1:33:39
    879FINKarsu.fi 2 (1634)+3:03:48Sari Jormanainen1:34:40
    880FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1614)+3:03:49Olli Ormio1:35:00
    881FINMC Jymypallo (928)+3:03:55Ville Kalapudas1:31:56
    882FINRastiPiikki 2 (1016)+3:04:14Jukka Honkasaari1:19:54
    883FINTurengin Sarastus (861)+3:05:24Asko Niittymki1:24:59
    884FINSievin Sisu (887)+3:05:27Markku Vesisenaho1:28:30
    885FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1195)+3:06:01Mirka Haataja1:15:27
    886FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (752)+3:06:23Jouni Loisa1:33:25
    887FINVarnitsa (1032)+3:06:24Toni Pohjatalo1:36:53
    888FINTuurihaukat (676)+3:06:35Sakari Heikkil1:17:28
    889FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187)+3:06:39Ari Mntynen1:26:42
    890FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1135)+3:06:43Eero Antikainen1:40:09
    891FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (936)+3:06:44Klaus Uusipaasto1:36:51
    892FINVnkypannu (799)+3:06:48Tuomas Pesonen1:18:00
    893FINOulun Reipas (940)+3:06:49Erkki Holma1:29:36
    894FINSomeron Esa (562)+3:06:53Kalle Sorvari1:30:32
    895FINOC Harharetki (815)+3:06:57Viljami Leppkoski1:48:29
    896FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520)+3:07:10Markus Honkanen1:37:44
    897SWESurahammars SOK 2 (730)+3:07:12Hkan Trollvad1:18:13
    898FINPllikt (1410)+3:07:16Mikko Ylikopsa1:23:26
    899FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (848)+3:07:23Olli Hirn1:16:47
    900FINIivolan Team (1322)+3:07:24Ilkka Vilska1:30:46
    901FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746)+3:07:33Kalle Virtanen1:20:37
    902FINKoovee 8 (1152)+3:07:54Jouko Skog1:41:08
    903FINNotkeat puuhevoset (983)+3:08:03Antti Honkanen1:27:36
    904FINOP (1666)+3:08:08Kari Kangasmaa1:54:49
    905FINLapua-ketjut (1200)+3:08:12Jani Konttila2:06:24
    906FINPK Racing Team (492)+3:08:16Timo Pulkki1:58:37
    907FINRajaveljet (1443)+3:08:33Jukka Vanninen1:20:46
    908FINHelminiemen helmet (1094)+3:08:48Paavo Hnninen1:40:03
    909FINTelesten Veljekset (1289)+3:08:56Kalle Lahdelma1:40:04
    910FINKaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589)+3:09:071:31:44
    911FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (649)+3:09:16Sami Tammisto1:25:41
    912FINKemijrven Urheilijat (740)+3:09:17Seppo Mtt1:38:34
    913FINOK Trian 8 (707)+3:09:29Tom Sundbck1:59:17
    914FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1251)+3:09:34Pasi Maunumki1:27:43
    915FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (787)+3:09:54Ilkka Kuuluvainen1:22:44
    916FINSolita (578)+3:10:45Jouni Pimi1:34:59
    917FINIK Falken 2 (523)+3:11:14Martin Melin1:35:41
    918FINLopen Uupuneet (1096)+3:11:30Ilpo Pentinpuro1:42:44
    919FINSuomen metskeskus (864)+3:11:35Jouni Rantala1:49:31
    920FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1282)+3:12:19Markku Holstila1:46:51
    921FINSuuntavaisto SK (1138)+3:12:21Simo Mattila1:42:58
    922FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1036)+3:12:33Juha Eronen1:27:11
    923FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (786)+3:12:34Markku Hienonen1:47:23
    924FINTeam Happonen (735)+3:12:37Harri Happonen1:38:32
    925FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (970)+3:12:42Sami Saarela1:20:32
    926FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1141)+3:12:44Mauri Jussinmki1:41:54
    927NORHamar Katedralskole (1635)+3:12:44Hkon Beitnes1:51:36
    928FINLuonnontutkijat (901)+3:12:46Jari Kangas1:30:25
    929FINRetkiryhm 06 (694)+3:12:52Matti Kinnunen1:41:39
    930FINSappion Veikot 2 (1387)+3:12:57Juho Peltola2:06:04
    931FINOK Ostrobotnia (847)+3:13:11Maria Keski-Panula1:54:29
    932FINRssi-Rasti (825)+3:13:16Mikko Vihavainen1:44:14
    933FINLajikokeilusekoilut (973)+3:13:25Niko Oksanen1:37:35
    934FINLammin Betoni (660)+3:13:30Juha Riuttanen1:25:25
    935FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (724)+3:13:40Timo Ranta-Ojala1:24:20
    936FINEliaksen Eksyjt (761)+3:13:45Kalle Kaunisvaara1:26:37
    937FINSuunta-Veikot (877)+3:13:49Heikki Eklund1:26:06
    938SWETby OK 2 (288)+3:14:05Clas-Gran Herrgrd2:00:16
    939FINMS Parma 9 (1013)+3:14:15Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi1:39:02
    940FINWonkamiehet (1048)+3:14:22Juha Ala-laurinaho1:32:41
    941FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (593)+3:14:25Jorma Uusipaasto2:09:35
    942FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1107)+3:14:26Jouko Vasarainen1:18:24
    943FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1059)+3:14:39Arttu Paalanen1:28:54
    944FINMesikmmenet (898)+3:14:47Jorma Saarinen1:54:29
    945FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911)+3:14:50Junnu Lukkari1:27:30
    946FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1133)+3:15:01Jarkko Huhtamki1:26:15
    947FINOC Utmanare (1267)+3:15:26Tero Rm1:28:20
    948FINOK Kristina (643)+3:15:40Jari Rajamki1:28:00
    949FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (965)+3:15:42Mika Torppa1:28:08
    950FINTurku Multisport (637)+3:15:44Sami Sergelius1:23:15
    951FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886)+3:15:44Timo Punkari1:21:34
    952FINKokemen Kova-Vki (949)+3:15:53Jouni Virtanen1:28:03
    953FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1140)+3:15:57Simo Laitinen1:34:32
    954NORWing OK 2 (505)+3:15:59Kjersti Midtb1:34:27
    955FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804)+3:16:15Tuomas Talonpoika1:26:27
    956FINOK Terjrv 2 (1185)+3:16:23Hanna Grannabba1:36:02
    957FINValmet Technologies (745)+3:16:27Jari Karlsson1:48:31
    958FINRastivarsat 7 (1026)+3:16:28Lassi Hirvonen1:36:08
    959FINToiska (1320)+3:16:44Sami Mustajoki1:14:55
    960FINHusulan Kunto (700)+3:16:56Risto Norema2:00:51
    961FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (1648)+3:17:04Jyrki Kentala1:34:09
    962FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1113)+3:17:06Reino Sinnel1:31:24
    963FINNokian Torpedo (892)+3:17:19Ilkka Sk1:26:06
    964FINPET orienteering Finland (775)+3:17:19Marko Rantanen1:48:27
    965FINHmlis-Osakunta (1178)+3:17:21Emil Artjoki1:34:24
    966FINB-Tiimi (991)+3:17:21Lauri Vnttinen1:59:25
    967FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (993)+3:17:28Matti Viinikka1:21:02
    968FINLohimaan Rasti (668)+3:17:36Markku Huuskonen1:54:12
    969FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (738)+3:17:46Kari Hassinen1:37:06
    970FINArk United (1331)+3:18:00Timo Siiskonen1:47:34
    971SWERedtzer OK (1338)+3:18:04Veronica Redtzer1:49:41
    972FINHumanitas-seura (884)+3:18:07Timo Hmlinen1:30:37
    973FINMusta Neli 2 (1682)+3:18:11Hanne Blomberg1:31:07
    974FINWIO Team (1330)+3:18:13Heikki Mattila1:13:12
    975FINNavi 4 (1148)+3:18:18Jukka Pyry1:17:11
    976FINKalevan Rasti 5 (808)+3:18:23Juhani Simonen1:23:42
    977FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150)+3:18:25Linda Wiksten1:52:30
    978FINRauhansalot (1042)+3:18:49Aki Rauhansalo1:14:50
    979FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (890)+3:18:52Reijo Haaja1:32:50
    980FINLytnen Rastit (618)+3:18:54Timo Talvitie1:49:32
    981RUSOhta (1676)+3:18:59Daniil Danchishen1:46:18
    982FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (930)+3:19:01Jukka Tarkkala1:31:39
    983FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801)+3:19:10Timo Rinne1:24:41
    984FINLandis+Gyr (1156)+3:19:22Tuomas Kepanen1:42:24
    985FINOP 2 (1672)+3:19:24Jouni Nissinen1:17:20
    986FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1075)+3:19:34Pentti Hiirijoki1:31:32
    987FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1205)+3:19:35Hannu Numminen1:31:58
    988FINRasti-Nokia 2 (558)+3:19:36Jorma Nevala1:31:48
    989FINAuran Vannas (1127)+3:19:43Raimo Syrjl2:01:07
    990FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1376)+3:19:47Jouni Monto1:37:03
    991FINOtava (522)+3:19:58Roope Lehtonen1:48:19
    992FINFunctio Laesa (853)+3:20:02Anselm Tamminen1:37:42
    993FINAlanurmon Vire (899)+3:20:04Mikko Ylisel1:47:07
    994FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806)+3:20:09Veijo Rissanen1:31:26
    995NORIndre stfold OK 2 (967)+3:20:11Sindre Valsgrd1:48:25
    996FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (712)+3:20:13Matias Rokka1:31:01
    997FINPetolintu 2 (990)+3:20:19Jarkko Jyrhm1:22:43
    998FINKoneen Kerho (874)+3:20:41Jari Frblom1:47:20
    999FINRaTro (1312)+3:20:56Mikko Susitaival1:54:36
    1000FINKustavin Ahto (985)+3:20:57Matti Huhtala1:51:26
    1001FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893)+3:20:58Riku Khknen1:23:52
    1002FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (651)+3:20:59Pertti Lahdelma1:45:21
    1003FINKangasala SK 2 (1086)+3:21:14Pekka Pietil1:28:22
    1004FINTrafix (1437)+3:21:21Essi Pohjalainen1:39:04
    1005FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1311)+3:21:29Martti Santajoki1:44:30
    1006FINTervanjuojat (1202)+3:21:44Petri Ojanen2:12:03
    1007LATIK Auseklis 6 (729)+3:21:49Aivars Lapa1:31:51
    1008FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657)+3:22:02Kari Merikoski1:35:17
    1009FINOulunsalon Vasama (947)+3:22:05Alpo Pelkonen1:44:31
    1010FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1028)+3:22:15Arja Pulkkinen2:02:21
    1011FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+3:22:19Per-ke Furubacka1:46:44
    1012FINVTT (992)+3:22:26Markku Kataja1:37:24
    1013FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1355)+3:22:30Kimmo Kantonen1:15:04
    1014FINOK Trian 9 (744)+3:22:53Kaj-Olof Lindgren1:56:31
    1015FINTukes (784)+3:22:57Heikki Penttinen1:30:12
    1016FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1306)+3:22:59Olavi Rajala1:28:19
    1017FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (979)+3:23:36Keijo Tarvonen1:19:51
    1018FINVR Suunnistajat (907)+3:23:55Juha Maronen1:32:46
    1019FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351)+3:23:57Eerik Tlli1:43:55
    1020FINKokousyhdistys (1358)+3:23:57Raitio Anssi1:04:47
    1021FIN000 Voorumi (1349)+3:24:01Petteri Haara1:41:33
    1022FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1371)+3:24:14Jeremi Andersin1:37:52
    1023FINHiisirastiKiukU (960)+3:24:18Mika Ruuhiala1:12:34
    1024FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1157)+3:24:19Miikka Olin1:31:37
    1025FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (856)+3:24:27Jarmo Salonen1:44:27
    1026FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (852)+3:24:29Sanna Kuikka1:40:18
    1027FINIlves-teatteri (1079)+3:24:54Simo Klem1:49:09
    1028FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375)+3:24:56Tuomo Valjus1:36:21
    1029FINIPRn naiset (909)+3:25:19Hanna Makkonen-Rossi1:32:29
    1030FINMetsklusteri (722)+3:25:22Reivo Jrvenp1:57:34
    1031FINTurun Puristus (942)+3:25:25Tiitus Unhola1:28:01
    1032FINF (1249)+3:25:44Petri Huotari1:27:32
    1033FINThe Elvis Challenge (1097)+3:25:57Antti Jukarainen1:33:20
    1034FINEricsson SK (999)+3:26:15Heikki Halmetoja1:31:19
    1035FINRastisudit (1305)+3:26:15Jouni Kivitie1:25:32
    1036FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (731)+3:26:21Erkki Lax1:53:31
    1037FINNavi 6 (776)+3:26:28Kari Pajunen1:48:29
    1038FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1224)+3:26:34Jukka Laine2:09:23
    1039FINOK Raseborg 4 (750)+3:26:34Peter Sjholm1:20:10
    1040FINSaimaan Sisilma (1189)+3:26:36Jani Tahvanainen1:52:48
    1041FINFuturice (1093)+3:26:41Ilkka Laukkanen1:44:08
    1042FINMets Board Kyro (1458)+3:26:49Hannu Kyrjoki1:39:13
    1043FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (962)+3:27:09Hannu Manninen1:38:37
    1044FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (546)+3:27:13Pasi Kylmmaa1:38:46
    1045FINUrjalan Urheilijat (629)+3:27:18Timo Valtanen1:29:09
    1046FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088)+3:27:22Vesa Ala-Rasula1:38:24
    1047FINSuunta 2000 2 (920)+3:27:37Esko Juntunen1:39:14
    1048FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (984)+3:27:42Pekka Peltonen1:54:34
    1049FINPKMAAKK (971)+3:27:49Kari rvs1:24:07
    1050FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1220)+3:28:06Paavo Partanen1:28:01
    1051FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1553)+3:28:26Elina Kotajrvi1:47:27
    1052FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1591)+3:28:27Antti Rikka1:23:15
    1053FINPalokan Partiolaiset (1580)+3:28:32Antero Siukonen1:20:20
    1054FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (767)+3:28:39Esa Heikkkinen1:15:49
    1055FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (914)+3:28:52Leena Noromaa1:31:17
    1056FINTeuvo goes 80s (889)+3:28:54Jarkko Moilala1:54:02
    1057FINTampereen Kotkat 2 (1526)+3:28:57Pyry Nurmilo1:35:59
    1058FINHerraseura (1377)+3:29:00Tatu Pylvninen2:19:41
    1059FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790)+3:29:03Rihko Haarlaa1:57:30
    1060FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1019)+3:29:03Markku Leinonen1:23:00
    1061FINLapuan Virki 3 (1006)+3:29:04Valtteri Vuolle1:45:15
    1062FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1039)+3:29:13Simo Kangasaho1:37:43
    1063FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110)+3:29:15Mauno Nkkil1:37:06
    1064FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379)+3:29:16Niko Asklf1:26:30
    1065FINTurska (939)+3:29:20Janne Toivola1:49:53
    1066FINLets get LOST (1061)+3:29:23Joonatan Haavisto1:27:04
    1067FINDentina (1574)+3:29:29Pauliina Alm1:48:06
    1068FINHanhipern Vauhti (1049)+3:29:46Erkki Hanhela2:13:36
    1069FINInkeroisten Terho (627)+3:30:10Ari Torniainen1:50:45
    1070FINLouhelan Woima (1288)+3:30:13Kim Visnen1:31:32
    1071FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071)+3:30:25Matti Immonen1:33:40
    1072FINTeam Azure (882)+3:30:41Jari Vainikka1:34:55
    1073FINPihkaniskat 7 (1139)+3:30:51Erkki Kivist1:39:58
    1074FINSito (1126)+3:30:52Timo Myyrylinen1:20:01
    1075HKGHong Kong Island Orienteeri (229)+3:31:00Wing Hay Yu1:31:34
    1076FINSAL (758)+3:31:25Jussi Kangaspunta2:21:16
    1077FINVierivt sammalet (788)+3:31:27Pekka Ylikauppila1:32:44
    1078FINErnaali (1597)+3:31:42Heikki Laurila1:29:17
    1079FINTornator (1471)+3:31:45Piia Ivakko1:15:37
    1080FINOlvastin Tana (1192)+3:31:47Tero Backman1:34:37
    1081FINHal Bro (674)+3:31:50Asko Kinnala1:31:49
    1082FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1130)+3:31:54Mikko Paavola1:14:48
    1083FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (980)+3:32:14Antti Vilkkil1:43:25
    1084FINLiperin Lenkki (1333)+3:32:23Mika Leskinen1:41:26
    1085FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1241)+3:32:24Sauli Lehtinen1:46:19
    1086FINVeikkaus (1022)+3:32:27Jukka Nurmi1:27:44
    1087LATIK Auseklis 3 (1163)+3:32:36Toms Straume1:21:21
    1088FINRyttyln Visa (1579)+3:32:38Markku Nikki1:37:49
    1089FINPiispan poijjat (833)+3:32:39Tapio Koivu1:49:11
    1090FINJiiriveljet (904)+3:32:41Mikko Ojala1:45:29
    1091GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766)+3:32:46Jane Baldock1:17:06
    1092FINLappeen Siniset (1089)+3:32:49Lauri Pyrhnen1:35:35
    1093FINCage (1478)+3:32:51Juha Nieminen2:00:58
    1094FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (868)+3:32:52Juhani Juutilainen1:34:47
    1095FINOscar Software (1246)+3:33:06Tommi Pitenius1:50:20
    1096FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1030)+3:33:17Antti Ali-Laurila1:27:34
    1097FINLiikunnan Riemu (923)+3:33:24Topi Hirvonen1:47:11
    1098FINcloudriven.fi (1310)+3:33:26Jukka Koskenkanto1:42:45
    1099FINAC Harharetki (997)+3:33:49Esko Turkka1:20:54
    1100FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 3 (1106)+3:34:02Jukka Paalanen1:35:51
    1101FINJukolatiimi (1062)+3:34:13Kaikkonen Ilpo1:31:38
    1102FINRastiaasit (1199)+3:34:20Katariina Komi1:40:30
    1103FINPekan Perhoset (953)+3:34:22Annariitta Kottonen1:33:15
    1104FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1529)+3:34:36veikko ahtiainen1:38:13
    1105FINThinkers (881)+3:35:12Jussi Partanen1:37:44
    1106FINLahden Kaleva (1147)+3:35:27Mika Tahvanainen1:35:05
    1107FIN2Einsteins (977)+3:36:01Pasi Kivinen1:56:33
    1108FINLaitasaaren Veto (743)+3:36:19kari lotvonen1:34:13
    1109FINPVTUTKL (1416)+3:36:26Ari Virekunnas1:30:01
    1110FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1226)+3:36:33Antti Kuljukka1:32:34
    1111FINTeam Kesko (1194)+3:36:37Tanja Raivio1:50:09
    1112FINTeam Kenpes (1227)+3:36:40Mikko Lehtonen1:42:39
    1113FINYn Pandat (1704)+3:36:45Marko Nihtinen1:39:59
    1114FINIK rnen (777)+3:37:14Jyrki Mononen1:28:47
    1115FINMetsylioppilaat (762)+3:37:55Risto Kiiskinen1:43:21
    1116FINKntit (1038)+3:37:59Ville Nurmi1:36:42
    1117FINSK Porrassalmi (1530)+3:38:17Mikko Pylkknen1:37:39
    1118FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303)+3:38:26Jorma Oja1:37:46
    1119FINRastiPiikki 3 (1209)+3:38:33Simo Rantala1:32:34
    1120FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (764)+3:38:34Kalervo Pammo1:48:46
    1121FINHarhaveikot (958)+3:38:41Antti Laine1:57:16
    1122FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1256)+3:38:54Veikko Lngstrm1:41:38
    1123FINPalo-88 (1074)+3:39:02Paavo Rintala1:32:06
    1124FIN101 Kadettikurssi (1548)+3:39:11Petteri Blomqvist1:42:30
    1125FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1069)+3:39:13Mikko Parjanne1:27:19
    1126FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (620)+3:39:15Jorma Jrvinen1:31:20
    1127FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (699)+3:39:25Pekka Vilska1:26:33
    1128FINMetos (1166)+3:39:41Lauri Launonen1:21:15
    1129FINOK77 5 (1020)+3:39:44Jouni Junkkaala1:31:43
    1130FINSuunnaton Into 4 (827)+3:39:49Kre Pihlstrm1:52:58
    1131FINPihkaniskat 4 (912)+3:39:50Vesa Lehtomki1:40:21
    1132FINTurun NMKY 2 (1115)+3:39:53Saija Lainio1:30:57
    1133FINKemira Vastus (1225)+3:39:56Panu Keski-Nisula1:58:57
    1134FINLeppvaaran Sisu (708)+3:40:10Erkki Jokela1:28:36
    1135FINRasti-Perni (934)+3:40:14Vesa Oksanen1:21:47
    1136FINTeam SnowFlakes (1235)+3:40:18Aino Sihvola1:56:59
    1137FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313)+3:40:21Matti Laine1:46:06
    1138FINKunto Kaverit (1420)+3:41:01Keijo Massinen1:56:18
    1139FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721)+3:41:03Hannu Lammi1:32:28
    1140FINPihkaniskat 6 (1308)+3:41:05Taneli Halonen1:38:33
    1141FINNavi 8 (929)+3:41:10Risto Heikkinen1:50:18
    1142FINTsmis-Team (1661)+3:41:31Tiia Huuskonen1:26:14
    1143FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217)+3:41:36Jari Seppl1:23:39
    1144FINKorona (1302)+3:41:39Jorma Mkinen2:24:37
    1145FINIF Femman 4 (1711)+3:41:41Torvald Haldin1:43:04
    1146FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (1143)+3:42:07Juha Mkinen1:41:02
    1147FINOK77 6 (782)+3:42:39Johan Uusimki1:39:42
    1148FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (778)+3:43:13Risto Jarva1:34:34
    1149FINAPK-maratoonarit (1641)+3:43:32Ville Joopi1:16:42
    1150FINLammin Ski 2 (982)+3:43:34Matti Tikkanen1:18:38
    1151FINCSC (1255)+3:43:38Johan Guldmyr1:53:48
    1152FINEDX (908)+3:43:38Timo Lemmetty1:29:21
    1153FINVakka-Rasti (684)+3:43:54Raimo Reunanen2:15:23
    1154FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236)+3:43:55Markku Pakkanen2:03:46
    1155FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423)+3:44:00Antti Hodokainen1:59:35
    1156FINSerkkujen y (1403)+3:44:06Ilkka Valjakka1:43:07
    1157FINPetjveden Petjiset (542)+3:44:21Markku Vulli2:15:06
    1158FINAS Wassuttajat (1366)+3:44:40Ilkka Sopanen1:47:49
    1159FINTP Industrials (1082)+3:44:42Petri Hammar1:31:11
    1160FINHiukkasen Hukassa (564)+3:44:46Siiri Pietil2:11:40
    1161FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1128)+3:44:47Janne Vainio1:40:38
    1162FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1592)+3:44:58Pekka Eerola2:10:50
    1163FINTaivasvarjele (1625)+3:45:04Tapio Halonen1:40:25
    1164FINLemin Eskot (605)+3:45:07Matti Uusitalo1:48:29
    1165FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+3:45:11Petri Maunula1:23:48
    1166FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1581)+3:45:13Ilkka Liukkonen1:19:24
    1167FINAntin Enkelit (1495)+3:45:15Antti Niittymki1:36:21
    1168FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1563)+3:45:42Hanna Mikkolainen2:10:53
    1169FINSK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608)+3:46:01Anna-Mari Summanen1:49:12
    1170FINAron Haka (961)+3:46:02Mns kerblom1:52:10
    1171FINAlastaron Reserviliset (765)+3:46:05Harri Kuosa2:00:04
    1172FINHauhon Sisu 4 (683)+3:46:24Pertti Salonen1:58:52
    1173FINNabla (1204)+3:47:36Mika Koivu1:37:58
    1174FINKotipojat (963)+3:48:02Pekka Metsola1:34:29
    1175FINNavi 5 (987)+3:48:15Tapani Penttinen1:12:39
    1176FINKRK feat. Pelletti (1673)+3:48:44Samuli Vesalainen1:19:35
    1177FINRasti K18 (1172)+3:49:10Eero Lnsiluoto2:06:54
    1178FINHirvensalon Heitto (793)+3:49:16Tapani Mertsalmi1:51:36
    1179FINUPM Seekers (1112)+3:49:23Noora Karppinen1:32:49
    1180SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (948)+3:49:33Hugo Nilsson1:33:23
    1181FINPihkaniskat 5 (1085)+3:49:39Pekka Rytknen1:40:41
    1182FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714)+3:49:52Risto Hkkinen1:33:12
    1183FINEspoon Tapiot (1229)+3:50:15Timo Kurki1:32:12
    1184FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1108)+3:50:27Veli Manninen2:00:22
    1185FINAtria (924)+3:50:37Markus Koskela2:11:57
    1186FINReal Seeniors (1164)+3:50:40Timo Markula1:28:56
    1187FINHRUP (1304)+3:50:42Eve Pakkanen1:49:19
    1188FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1222)+3:50:50Jaakko Lahti1:18:21
    1189FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1485)+3:50:52Jarno Mynttinen1:44:42
    1190FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1149)+3:50:59Tero Arvola1:40:05
    1191FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (401)+3:51:04Mikko Jalonen1:41:10
    1192NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (478)+3:51:15Jakob Klverd1:46:21
    1193FINMS Parma 8 (588)+3:51:29Timo Piironen1:46:24
    1194FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1318)+3:51:35Kimmo Salenius1:31:48
    1195FINPijt-Rasti 2 (951)+3:51:47Hannu Harkola2:02:25
    1196FINTeam Villisika (858)+3:51:50Antti Inkinen1:45:20
    1197FINKarjalan Prikaati 3 (1397)+3:52:11Juho Lemstrm1:41:42
    1198FINPuolangan Ryhti (797)+3:52:16Erkki Kari1:37:42
    1199FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301)+3:52:37Juha Anttila1:51:14
    1200FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1450)+3:52:40Riikka Aakula1:35:04
    1201FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1124)+3:52:44Veijo Kurvinen1:30:16
    1202FINOK Raseborg 5 (1691)+3:52:55Jan Lng1:24:24
    1203FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134)+3:53:06Aku Hurskainen1:42:10
    1204FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (840)+3:53:08Angelica Lindqvist1:31:38
    1205FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1629)+3:53:30Jorma Jolanki1:45:39
    1206FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1544)+3:53:53Tuomas Tarkkanen1:56:26
    1207FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1123)+3:54:27Pirkko Rberg2:05:55
    1208FINFTA 2 (988)+3:55:13Pyry Tapio1:22:52
    1209FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1341)+3:55:14Oskari Lepp1:42:18
    1210FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1332)+3:55:22Ilkka Forsman1:43:10
    1211FINLaihian Luja 4 (1713)+3:55:23Pentti Niemel1:25:50
    1212FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (897)+3:55:27Pauli Harju1:36:47
    1213FINAjolinja (966)+3:55:41Kimmo Rautiainen1:39:51
    1214FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (561)+3:55:49Petteri Pirinen1:45:25
    1215FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1448)+3:55:55Anttoni Hilli1:41:48
    1216FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1637)+3:56:00Joni Mkiranta1:28:22
    1217FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1262)+3:56:12Tomi Jusslin1:48:12
    1218FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (191)+3:56:37Rasmus Suomela1:25:03
    1219FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1307)+3:56:49Risto Iivonen1:51:39
    1220FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1601)+3:57:15Teemu Salo1:55:03
    1221FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (842)+3:57:37Severi Orrainen1:23:28
    1222FINHnt SK (1125)+3:57:52Matti Tiainen1:58:36
    1223FINOK77 7 (1111)+3:58:21Bror-Erik Cederlf1:25:20
    1224FINVirNuMiToVi (1101)+3:58:45Janne Davidsainen1:30:49
    1225FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1365)+3:58:51Teuvo Kivist2:05:24
    1226FINSurut (1409)+3:58:59Jussi Nyystil1:33:07
    1227FINSalomonin pojat (1610)+3:59:00Keijo Mrsky2:06:11
    1228FINSulzer (1658)+3:59:12Raimo Luukkainen2:19:49
    1229FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270)+3:59:25Tero Suomalainen1:39:25
    1230FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1118)+3:59:28Minttu Paunu1:26:31
    1231FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1136)+3:59:29Mikko Tanskala1:50:14
    1232FINPohjaKosketus (1468)+3:59:31Tommi Sderstrm1:56:50
    1233FINRyttyln Kiri (1389)+3:59:32Jari Paukkola1:58:41
    1234FINTurun Ernkvijt (1099)+3:59:33Jaakko Kiviniemi1:17:44
    1235FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284)+4:00:01Veikko Ahokas1:39:55
    1236FINKangasala SK 7 (1104)+4:00:33Seppo Ojanen1:43:11
    1237FINTP Gourp (1252)+4:00:48Ville Kmrinen1:48:34
    1238FINESE Tiimi (1626)+4:01:37Petri Pelli1:32:50
    1239FINPolvisuunta OK (1283)+4:01:39Heikki Makkonen2:00:37
    1240FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (809)+4:02:26Aapeli Laitinen2:00:33
    1241FINTeam SOSE (1432)+4:02:27Elina Kalatie1:37:23
    1242FINPihkaniskat 8 (1050)+4:02:45Pekka Ilmakunnas1:47:44
    1243FINTekes InnOK (1324)+4:02:50Pekka Pajuoja1:17:46
    1244FINKangasala SK 5 (1239)+4:03:04Kalevi Lepo1:38:57
    1245FINEpselv Joukkue (1354)+4:03:18Lasse Hakola1:28:41
    1246FINSelviytyjt (1297)+4:04:05Tero Hinkka1:58:26
    1247FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1198)+4:04:16Juhani Lehto1:50:07
    1248FINPaha Rasti 2 (1457)+4:04:27Tuija Schmidt1:41:06
    1249FINMhy Keskipohja (1286)+4:04:32Erkki Turunen2:17:12
    1250FINBarkit pll (1465)+4:04:36Janne Sllinen1:42:05
    1251FINHeSeKeKo (1411)+4:05:06Keijo Kantojrvi1:38:19
    1252FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1083)+4:06:17Tuomas Kauppila1:15:22
    1253FINVuorenveikot (1499)+4:06:27Mikko Tilli1:41:50
    1254FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1292)+4:06:29Janne Vaittinen1:31:28
    1255FINEversheds Sports Club (1439)+4:08:08Joonas Timperi1:28:09
    1256FINPULS-Myrt (1639)+4:08:36Anniina Tolkkinen1:20:28
    1257FINMessnthen (1624)+4:09:04Keijo Karhukorpi1:30:28
    1258FINJYY Jopa (1238)+4:09:13Fanny Torro2:01:08
    1259DENStronger Together (1321)+4:09:33Timo Mki-Lohiluoma2:11:07
    1260FINAkustin perikunta (760)+4:09:41Heta-Maija Kalilainen1:52:56
    1261FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1388)+4:09:44Reijo Haapanen1:40:40
    1262FINDowntown 65 2 (1264)+4:10:02Tatu Malinen1:51:16
    1263FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1412)+4:10:33Kauri Huuhtanen1:56:41
    1264FINAseman Konttaajat (1659)+4:10:38Jussi Lintunen1:55:57
    1265FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327)+4:11:06Raimo Joensuu1:15:15
    1266FINSyv pummi (1144)+4:11:08Juha Tommola1:45:13
    1267FINContact force (1431)+4:11:16Tapio Poutanen1:38:42
    1268FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+4:11:32Cecilia Borgman1:46:59
    1269FINVierestohi 2 (1513)+4:11:49Olli Puhakka1:39:10
    1270FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1684)+4:11:50Eero Kauppi1:53:21
    1271FINEKMAAKK (1616)+4:11:50Antti Parviainen1:42:26
    1272FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040)+4:11:58Raija Puhakka2:16:19
    1273FINTosiPahaRasti (1090)+4:12:17Antti Korhonen1:51:24
    1274FINSalon Viesti (1067)+4:12:33Aleksi Laiho1:37:27
    1275FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290)+4:12:34Ylnen Eeva1:50:24
    1276FINLost Bastards (1430)+4:12:40Jari Nousiainen1:36:23
    1277FINRadiosuuntaajat (1329)+4:12:46Jukka Kuva2:04:43
    1278FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843)+4:12:52Mikko Lperi2:25:38
    1279FINKalevan Kierros (1561)+4:12:53Ilkka Kivi2:30:04
    1280FINOpusCapita (959)+4:12:56Matti Toivonen1:51:55
    1281FININUS (1181)+4:13:09Ilja Ouretski1:35:47
    1282FINHirviveikot (867)+4:13:13Jouni Lappalainen1:55:43
    1283FINSK Salla (1258)+4:13:23Tatu Hnninen1:20:09
    1284FINSomeron Esa 3 (1342)+4:13:39Tuula Kuisma1:51:59
    1285FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188)+4:13:41Jari Mikkolainen1:29:51
    1286FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1080)+4:13:44Arto Koutonen1:49:48
    1287FINNastolan Ter 3 (1142)+4:15:00Jarmo Pulkkinen1:28:41
    1288FINKunnon Kompassit (1612)+4:15:01Johanna Manninen2:03:23
    1289FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1018)+4:15:13Petteri Kettunen2:01:12
    1290FINHermannin kri (1578)+4:15:39Reijo Malinen1:37:44
    1291FINPietinalhon pamaus (1037)+4:15:52Juho Salonen2:05:02
    1292FINSports by LUT 2 (1588)+4:16:09Lauri Pyy2:05:20
    1293ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (946)+4:16:21Martin Erik Maripuu1:46:05
    1294FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1706)+4:16:47Tarja Turkulainen1:34:23
    1295FINsalparasti (1183)+4:16:56Jore Tonder2:20:32
    1296FINRistin Miehet (1527)+4:16:58Jaakko Jaarmo1:57:11
    1297FINValmet Tampere (1184)+4:17:06Raimo Linna1:57:07
    1298FINOK Susi (1278)+4:17:36Joonas Kuronen2:10:21
    1299FINNumppi Brothers (1415)+4:17:55Jani Saarinen1:50:36
    1300FINLKS dexter (1435)+4:17:56Henna Lehtikuja1:46:39
    1301FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326)+4:18:05Juha Sundelin2:02:56
    1302FINTieto (1633)+4:18:08Jarmo Rantala1:25:00
    1303FINAjokoirat (1476)+4:18:45Jussi Huotilainen1:40:00
    1304FINNavi 9 (933)+4:19:34Mika Hnninen2:07:32
    1305FINVarnitsa 2 (1218)+4:19:36Tuomas Green1:45:12
    1306FINRannikkoprikaati (1595)+4:19:38Eero Korjula1:36:45
    1307FINBeach Boys 2 (1700)+4:20:05Misa Myllyrinne1:37:50
    1308FINValkealan Kajo 2 (995)+4:20:42Eero Sihvola1:46:16
    1309FINTervajoen Metsstjt (1497)+4:21:02sami taskula1:53:39
    1310FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1161)+4:21:28Ari Kartaslammi1:30:21
    1311FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314)+4:21:39Lauri Tuomaala1:50:02
    1312FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1429)+4:21:53Aapo Vtinen1:43:16
    1313FINMets Forest (1651)+4:22:22Peter Pekkola2:07:38
    1314FINKohta lytyy (1606)+4:22:33Juhana Jaatinen2:19:48
    1315FINRastikarhut 4 (1295)+4:22:50Jukka Virtanen1:50:19
    1316FINIK Falken 3 (896)+4:22:51Lina Lindfors1:13:15
    1317FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1098)+4:23:07Esko Pietari1:54:40
    1318FINLapin Safarit (1556)+4:23:48Juha Kultima1:42:40
    1319FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1223)+4:24:00Juho Haaranen1:51:20
    1320FINIson kirkon liha (1428)+4:24:47Juha Kortesluoma1:38:57
    1321FINRastihaukat 2 (1182)+4:24:58Jari Siniranta1:46:34
    1322FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1524)+4:25:09Jouko Anttila2:24:15
    1323FINTerwaskannot (1378)+4:25:26Janne Kivinen2:21:14
    1324FINMittatekniikan keskus (1460)+4:26:14Jari Hllstrm2:21:51
    1325FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1102)+4:27:28Ilari Hauhia1:53:48
    1326FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1299)+4:27:52Sinikka Kvick1:42:18
    1327FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129)+4:28:33Seppo Jokipelto1:37:08
    1328FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105)+4:28:35Kai Patjas1:46:29
    1329FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207)+4:28:39Sanna Timonen1:52:26
    1330FINTERO (1337)+4:28:42sterberg Sami1:38:52
    1331FINSavcor (1705)+4:28:49Raita Synjoki1:26:33
    1332FINSK NappaRasti (1464)+4:29:09Seppo Jokinen1:59:06
    1333FINRastiketut Team Leinonen 3 (1547)+4:30:23Markku Leinonen2:29:02
    1334FINKops (826)+4:30:43Marko Kuhmola1:37:41
    1335FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1027)+4:31:08Mikko Kotola1:12:33
    1336FINArtjrven Ahjo (1473)+4:31:10Jukka Rutila1:50:00
    1337FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (527)+4:32:48Matti Kallio1:32:12
    1338FINFutisforum2 (1594)+4:32:58Riku Sipil2:35:39
    1339FINIntelligence in People Flow (1214)+4:33:08Kirsi Nyrhinen1:49:52
    1340FINKeravan Urheilijat (278)+4:34:03Andres Jaanikivi1:37:10
    1341DENOK-SYD (502)+4:34:11Malthe Johannsen2:03:00
    1342FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1434)+4:34:12Timo Hivl2:01:58
    1343FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273)+4:34:31Juhana Kaikkonen1:59:09
    1344FINJarmo Viirto (1562)+4:34:39Martti Nio1:56:56
    1345FINSkipoli-KJK (1653)+4:34:59Juha-Matti Autio1:51:34
    1346FINTeam Gulo gulo (1621)+4:35:57Vesa Heikkola1:45:55
    1347FINVihman Veljekset (1550)+4:36:09Eero Luttinen2:14:56
    1348FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1293)+4:36:14Pentti Raittila1:45:11
    1349FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1035)+4:36:26Ilkka Rantala1:52:51
    1350FINe-Sakki (1210)+4:36:47Jorma Ronkainen1:52:26
    1351FINDatactica (1406)+4:36:51Elina Hossi1:29:37
    1352FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1060)+4:37:07Jouko Lindroos1:57:25
    1353FINTamrock (1162)+4:37:10Jaakko Niemi1:24:33
    1354FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878)+4:37:32Jouko Tiihonen1:46:34
    1355FINHyytiln Huutajat (1611)+4:37:58Jori Suhonen1:47:44
    1356FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1309)+4:38:01Lassi Heinil1:37:28
    1357FINMuuramen Rasti (563)+4:38:11Seppo Tammela1:50:45
    1358FINAjokoirat 3 (1647)+4:38:29Jyri Lintunen2:12:38
    1359FINNavi 3 (613)+4:38:39Teppo Toivonen1:59:31
    1360FINNordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668)+4:39:49Stefan Carlsson1:52:52
    1361FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1010)+4:40:08Leena Linjama1:28:45
    1362FINJokikyln Pojat (1281)+4:40:49Olli-Matti Mikkola1:44:05
    1363FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033)+4:41:54Kauko Turunen1:43:03
    1364FINLuiskaotsat (1015)+4:42:08Jyrki Lahtonen2:58:54
    1365FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692)+4:42:42Jorma Lappalainen1:52:24
    1366FINValio (1539)+4:44:02Olli Lattu1:52:49
    1367FINPihkaniskat 2 (916)+4:45:01Reima Parkkonen1:19:46
    1368FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1402)+4:45:20Tuomo Toikka1:40:32
    1369FINKoskitukki (1523)+4:45:29Minna Hakonen1:44:52
    1370GBRAAOC (1221)+4:45:29Brett Catherine2:55:37
    1371FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160)+4:45:52Aaro Kurki1:48:29
    1372FINRastaalan rasti I (1564)+4:46:02Mikko Lempinen1:34:54
    1373FINYrjnkadun Martat (1686)+4:46:48Antti Turkia2:11:59
    1374FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381)+4:47:21Otto Piilonen1:34:46
    1375LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+4:48:52Atle Bergseth1:35:05
    1376FINSahalahden Kunto (1240)+4:49:07Heikki Lahdenniemi1:54:22
    1377FINLappeenrannan Energia (1339)+4:49:09Hanna Koikkalainen1:36:09
    1378FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1201)+4:49:55Sakari Kekki1:57:30
    1379FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1344)+4:50:42Joonas Mustonen2:11:46
    1380FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1674)+4:51:26Tuomo Ruuska1:39:34
    1381FINNastolan Ter 4 (1007)+4:51:40Mikko Nieminen3:17:12
    1382FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1232)+4:52:28Saara Oripelto1:54:44
    1383FINErs seura (1274)+4:52:29Jani Peltoniemi1:41:33
    1384FINWillTri (1549)+4:52:41Jennimaria Jyrs1:41:31
    1385FINRonnys Angels (1528)+4:52:45Andreas Nymark1:53:51
    1386FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689)+4:52:49Markku Hmlinen2:08:47
    1387FINTeam Laardi (1335)+4:52:52Rauli Elenius1:36:33
    1388FINOYS Vapari (1569)+4:53:05Rauno Kaipala2:34:58
    1389FINRejlers (1173)+4:53:41Juhani Kautonen1:46:31
    1390FINEricsson SK 2 (1369)+4:53:45Hannu Vainiomki2:35:13
    1391FINLostBoys (1352)+4:53:52Sami Hiirola1:54:16
    1392FINVaadin (1348)+4:54:30Eero Mkel1:39:13
    1393FINPipelife (1507)+4:54:33Jarko Lehto2:50:09
    1394FINPedienteering Turku (1316)+4:54:39Marko Kalliomki2:40:35
    1395FINRasti-Hukat (1271)+4:55:03Rego Ostonen1:27:51
    1396FINPiiroiset (1576)+4:55:15Teemu Piiroinen1:30:01
    1397FINRamboll Finland (1151)+4:55:28Joonas Hokkanen1:44:11
    1398FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1422)+4:55:52Veikko Pivnen2:27:08
    1399FINUrpon Rytky (1395)+4:56:09Kari Mtt2:11:49
    1400FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373)+4:56:59Jonne Nuutinen1:51:10
    1401FINKyssin Kollit (1259)+4:57:45Tommi Bjrnman1:33:07
    1402FINCadpool (1294)+4:57:59Upi Vartiainen2:22:24
    1403FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1383)+4:58:11Kre Pihlstrm1:41:35
    1404FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1244)+4:58:27Pauli Ihalainen1:53:44
    1405GBRLondon Lords (1171)+4:58:48David Rosen1:53:01
    1406FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1404)+4:59:44Petteri Luostarinen2:17:21
    1407FINM Room - Noname (1575)+4:59:46Petri Sipilinen2:17:27
    1408RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (517)+5:00:47IVAN LAVROV2:50:25
    1409FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506)+5:01:00Ilkkka Syvnper2:01:23
    1410FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1145)+5:01:11Sami Rikka1:20:49
    1411FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1319)+5:02:03Martti Matintupa2:19:38
    1412FINIC Events 2 (1583)+5:02:09Heidi Mannelin2:53:04
    1413FINJucat Team (1391)+5:02:21Sanna Kangas1:55:16
    1414FINVRU Hyvink (1356)+5:02:40Pauli Nieminen1:36:29
    1415FINHandelsbanken (1640)+5:02:48Kauko Laukkanen2:07:34
    1416FINTeam Armas (1362)+5:03:05Janne Santalahti1:41:38
    1417FINL.O.S.T (1372)+5:03:07Mikko Miikkulainen1:46:33
    1418FINEksym 360 (1245)+5:03:45Joona Kleemola1:43:28
    1419FINTurun Sinikotkat (1643)+5:05:22Ilkka Paatero2:10:01
    1420FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (785)+5:06:10Pauli Rantala2:01:40
    1421FINKarhukopla (1394)+5:06:14Marko Poutiainen1:40:57
    1422FINLounapartio (1275)+5:06:56Sara Jskelinen1:44:27
    1423FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1695)+5:07:03Raimo Nordqvist1:53:09
    1424FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1300)+5:07:17Sami Tarkiainen1:45:07
    1425FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1396)+5:07:25Antero Karvinen2:40:59
    1426FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1687)+5:07:27Riku-Ville Koskinen1:44:11
    1427FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1696)+5:07:33Hannu Malinen1:17:55
    1428FINMaarian Mahti 3 (862)+5:09:22Pertti Havia1:53:54
    1429FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1155)+5:10:02Pekka Ketonen1:59:00
    1430FINSotkuman Haka (1374)+5:10:02Juho Kuikka2:31:25
    1431FINSuperkompensaatio (1656)+5:10:33Aki Nuppola2:13:52
    1432FINTeam Supponen (1400)+5:10:37Liisa Peltonen1:47:51
    1433FINRastivarsat 6 (1280)+5:10:53Harri Kettunen1:26:47
    1434FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+5:12:01Mikko Makkonen1:23:36
    1435FINSkrinnarit (1463)+5:12:28Seppo Sihvonen1:56:07
    1436FINEl Pioneros (1360)+5:12:34Teemu Jokela1:47:25
    1437FINKTTO (1072)+5:12:34Pauliina Krigsholm1:50:18
    1438FINSK Sekameteli (1657)+5:13:59Juha Tuomainen1:57:42
    1439FINKilon Kipint (1334)+5:15:18Leopold Luova2:38:58
    1440FINMellunkyln Kontio (702)+5:15:32Hannu Humalamki2:04:53
    1441FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1277)+5:15:57Mikko Pohjanvirta2:59:48
    1442FINSweco 2 (1250)+5:16:03Juha Junttila1:50:52
    1443FINSports by LUT (1092)+5:17:26Annastiina Rintala2:08:50
    1444FINTuoreet jalat (1212)+5:18:34Osmo Hannuniemi2:05:46
    1445FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1168)+5:19:27Teuvo Pitkkangas1:56:32
    1446FINSaniBeach Rats (950)+5:19:37Piia Laitala1:49:48
    1447FINJouluksi kotiin (1493)+5:19:42Jorma Hmlinen1:44:58
    1448FINSirolan pojat (1654)+5:19:42Risto Sirola1:28:49
    1449FINBylsuojaosto (1417)+5:20:04Ville Lammi2:06:37
    1450FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1488)+5:20:21Soini Srkilahti2:30:21
    1451FINKeffin suunnistajat (1426)+5:20:40Jarmo Rantanen1:36:37
    1452FINSaimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585)+5:21:04Pauli Lipponen2:07:51
    1453FINMbiuksen matka (1459)+5:22:19Jarno Tanskanen2:46:02
    1454FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (894)+5:22:41Jukka Laine1:56:42
    1455FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1630)+5:23:33Pekka Nurmi1:59:57
    1456FINDigita (1421)+5:24:27Kai Pllnen1:40:26
    1457FINCADS Team (1636)+5:24:40Felipe Ballester1:32:14
    1458FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442)+5:25:32Ira Iso-Kungas2:51:55
    1459FINSKK-Dynamo (1203)+5:25:52Urpo Leppjrvi2:17:17
    1460FINHkkilijt (1508)+5:26:32Anuliina Putkinen2:01:26
    1461FINUNO SK-support 2 (1296)+5:27:11Timo Seppl1:38:59
    1462FINKompassibois (1498)+5:27:44Marko Ukkonen1:54:02
    1463FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1487)+5:29:58Risto Ranta-aho2:43:17
    1464FINRaisu Lumous 3 (845)+5:30:46Johannes Ijas2:14:47
    1465FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025)+5:31:02Reijo Lehtimki1:50:36
    1466FINEspoo Expos (1617)+5:31:17Toni Himmelroos1:53:05
    1467FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1359)+5:31:29Teemu Heino1:31:34
    1468FINTeam Lohkare (1469)+5:32:16Minni Kuisma2:43:01
    1469FINABB SK (1345)+5:32:33Marko Raatikainen1:36:28
    1470FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679)+5:34:56Henry Kuronen2:11:40
    1471FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1407)+5:36:10Aki Krivetz1:47:37
    1472FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1021)+5:36:14Petri Karhap2:03:34
    1473FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193)+5:36:21Ilari Koskenmki1:15:33
    1474FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1213)+5:36:56Minna Lehtil2:03:28
    1475FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1697)+5:37:28Elina Turunen2:11:14
    1476FINME Pummit (1228)+5:37:32Juha Alamursula2:21:24
    1477FINLauritsalan Siniveljet (1568)+5:37:50Olli Kuivalainen1:43:37
    1478FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (732)+5:38:31Jussi Jokinen1:38:34
    1479FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1447)+5:40:00Taru Poromki2:27:21
    1480FINX-Boomarit (1501)+5:40:01Laura Meidn2:15:51
    1481FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041)+5:40:02Vesa Tikander2:00:29
    1482FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1091)+5:40:12Holger Bostrm2:14:19
    1483FINMetsn menee (1475)+5:42:54Mika Vilenius2:06:26
    1484FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712)+5:44:19Seppo Sorri1:45:44
    1485FINVincit (819)+5:44:53Markus Rinne2:30:45
    1486FINVhkyrn Viesti (1114)+5:45:02Seppo Hakala3:01:35
    1487FINNet Man (1514)+5:45:06Toni Kallio-Knn2:06:42
    1488FINKkinimen Weljekset (1390)+5:52:20Markku Okkonen1:31:39
    1489FINEtte Lyd (1328)+5:52:26Erkki Oinonen2:29:13
    1490FINUPM 1-ERI (1247)+5:52:42Milla Pirskanen2:12:32
    1491FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364)+5:52:45Joonas Lindberg2:06:08
    1492FINTSE for the Future (1472)+5:53:27Timo J Lainema1:15:22
    1493FINSallan Karhut (1489)+5:54:29Jarkko Korkeasalo2:15:45
    1494FINATC EFHK (1398)+5:54:35Markku Oksanen2:00:02
    1495FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1279)+5:56:42Fredrik Nylund1:10:13
    1496FINKunnon Urheilijat (1023)+5:56:47Kalle Hiltunen2:07:18
    1497FINIC Events (1503)+5:57:52Mari Laakso1:47:52
    1498FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1449)+5:57:55Esa JURVA1:45:52
    1499FINAlijmhyvitys (1325)+5:59:29Sami Nurminen1:54:58
    1500FINOC Tuska (1446)+5:59:46Ilkka Juvonen1:54:53
    1501FINStadinMetsurit (1340)+6:01:19Priit Naat1:56:40
    1502FINHintsusti OK (1266)+6:01:36Jenni Aho1:50:44
    1503FINSkipoli (1419)+6:02:33Katariina Aaltonen3:13:47
    1504FINIisalmen Visa 2 (805)+6:03:09Ossi Hyttinen1:57:18
    1505FINValio Nestle (1353)+6:03:26Seppo Hamina2:21:59
    1506FINKuopankiertjt (1433)+6:04:13Taina Kuoppamki2:13:40
    1507FINPoitsilan pamaus (1350)+6:04:44Anssi Aalto2:15:58
    1508FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1662)+6:04:45Jussi Rikala2:17:28
    1509FINLnsi-Lappeenrannan Jolkott (1533)+6:05:39Harri Pyklinen2:43:32
    1510FINMTK-Asikkala (1363)+6:08:39Risto Rsnen2:02:18
    1511FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (798)+6:15:13Antti Saarinen1:45:42
    1512FINRistin Kilta 2 (1582)+6:17:05Meri Sipil1:53:10
    1513FINTeam Allback (1298)+6:17:51Markus Suonto1:56:33
    1514FINLittoisten Partabooat (1317)+6:18:54Iina Laitinen1:36:52
    1515FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566)+6:21:01Samuel Jyv1:50:54
    1516FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1710)+6:21:12Hannu Leppnen4:07:40
    1517FINRistiin Rastiin (1215)+6:25:48Hannu Maijala1:48:08
    1518FINPrihat (1441)+6:26:59Sebastian Becker1:51:53
    1519FINTeam HMR (1242)+6:33:17Heikki Parkkonen2:30:56
    1520FINSavon Kylhullut (1555)+6:34:10Paavo Toivanen2:22:07
    1521FINMAP Medical Technologies (1605)+6:37:33Antti Takkinen1:58:50
    1522FINK-98 (1567)+6:37:37Tomi Aho2:07:36
    1523FINTeam Lost 2 (1413)+6:39:37Anniina Jasu1:56:00
    1524FINRasti-Lukko 4 (944)+6:40:15Pekka Nurmi1:52:58
    1525FINHakuna Matata 2 (1664)+6:46:10Suvi Tolvanen2:18:04
    1526FINKnut Posse 2 (1521)+6:47:54Antti Lukkarila1:41:31
    1527FINSyrjytyneet (1644)+6:49:30Juha Rml1:50:52
    1528FINMustat Veljet (1505)+6:51:50Riitta Voipio2:36:10
    1529FINRasti-UHO (1462)+6:54:17Mikko Laine2:33:19
    1530FINESOn seniorit (1660)+6:57:23Esko Lehtonen3:20:11
    1531FINSonninmen Karjut (1500)+6:57:30Kimmo Porttila2:05:33
    1532FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516)+6:59:52Bob Hill1:21:43
    1533FINKallen Kesport (1609)+6:59:57C Vertio2:15:35
    1534FINHintsanen (1480)+7:04:45Jukka Rasimus2:26:50
    1535FINInsta Sports Club (1399)+7:05:19Kristiina Niskala3:21:27
    1536FINOnnella perille (1584)+7:06:08Tero Karhu2:21:45
    1537FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+7:06:31Heimo Mikkola2:18:43
    1538FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1504)+7:07:05Niklas Nurminen2:29:44
    1539FINIC Events 3 (1638)+7:07:08Mari Berglund2:17:01
    1540FINHyde ja Teepakki (1678)+7:10:31Jussi Pihlajamki2:46:20
    1541FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1667)+7:14:43Jouni Aila2:38:02
    1542FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1380)+7:19:16Erkki Lackstrm2:26:39
    1543FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1011)+7:20:27Jari Pirttilahti4:06:29
    1544FINKelpo Maisterit (1137)+7:27:54Keijo Vehmas1:52:34
    1545FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1571)+7:32:20Henrik Lhdesniemi3:02:10
    1546FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1486)+7:32:59Phillip Sabure2:08:55
    1547FINKahden Suvun Naiset (1515)+7:33:42Susanna Tiuraniemi2:39:34
    1548FINViLLE Team (1385)+7:47:31Konsta Purtsi2:00:57
    1549FINInkeroisen Pojat (1470)+7:53:01Simo Inkeroinen3:09:03
    1550FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502)+7:59:37Merja Rasi3:14:39
    1551FINVSMAAKK (1405)+8:00:27Pauli Hyytiinen3:19:27
    1552FINHakuna Matata (1545)+8:14:42Saara Hakala2:06:41
    1553FINJarnat (1231)+8:20:00Pasi Pohjola2:06:35
    1554FINRastikato (1510)+8:44:51Henri Roos3:03:01
    1555FINVierestohi (1285)+8:44:54Tomi Vainikainen3:52:54
    1556FINElMys (1518)+8:47:28Pentti Laaksonen3:23:47
    1557FINVierestohi 3 (1368)+8:58:13Lasse Vainikainen2:43:57
    1558FINFlutingin pummit (1699)+9:47:42Ulla Ikonen4:26:52
    1559FINStadin Kummelit (1702)+12:39:43Esa Lehtinen2:13:04
    FINTurun NMKY (387)keskeyttiIlkka Puro
    FINLtynkntjt (1268)keskeyttiKimmo Heinonen
    FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1451)keskeyttiTommi Vienonen
    FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (789)hylttyOlli Alanissi(1:54:50)
    FINTurun Visat (780)hylttyHeimo Vlimki
    FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (691)hylttyJouni Keskinarkaus(1:28:17)
    FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (628)hylttyJussi Pajala(1:26:43)
    SWEAndrarums IF (608)hylttyMichael Nilsson(1:35:08)
    SWEOK Ravinen 3 (183)hylttySimon Trnqvist(1:07:09)
    NORBysen IL (225)hylttyAre Lodgaard(1:42:41)
    FINAVAIN Yhtit (1646)hylttyTomi Laitila(1:30:11)
    FINTeam Ylikunto (1707)hylttyKasper Pallonen(1:36:21)
    FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1600)hylttyLiisa Karvonen(1:48:06)
    FINSalon Vilpas (865)hylttyJyrki Hellsten(1:44:25)
    FINEpiln Esa 2 (910)hylttyTaavi Salmela(1:36:46)
    FINHelsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1559)hylttyMatti Norri(1:54:42)
    FINSK SK (1536)hylttyMaija Pynnnen(3:30:00)
    FINKnut Posse (1511)hylttyEsa Lukkarinen(2:32:34)
    NORFossum IF (36)hylttyElias Mlnvik(52:28)
    FINRastiPiikki 4 (1424)hylttySeppo Aarnio(1:32:31)
    FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1386)hylttyEero Rautiainen(2:03:12)
    FINRS Kyhk (1367)hylttyJustus Riikonen(3:01:03)
    FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1315)hylttyRaino Mtt(1:42:16)
    SWEOK Ravinen 2 (180)hylttyAlbin Andersson(1:08:32)
    FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1177)hylttyIlkka Koivula(1:25:24)
    FINKangasala SK 4 (185)hylttyMikko Ahola(1:15:48)
    FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (968)hylttyJussi Hrknen(1:21:27)
    FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1002)hylttyMikael Liljestrand(1:36:53)