jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 2,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki
    1401FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1010)+4:18:13Leena Linjama28:49
    1402FINSahalahden Kunto (1240)+4:18:25Heikki Lahdenniemi45:39
    1403FINJucat Team (1391)+4:18:38Sanna Kangas33:32
    1404FINMellunkyln Kontio (702)+4:18:58Hannu Humalamki30:19
    1405FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381)+4:19:16Otto Piilonen28:40
    1406FINVaadin (1348)+4:19:21Eero Mkel26:03
    1407FINErs seura (1274)+4:19:39Jani Peltoniemi30:43
    1408FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1674)+4:19:41Tuomo Ruuska29:48
    1409FINTeam Laardi (1335)+4:19:49Rauli Elenius25:29
    1410FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (785)+4:20:02Pauli Rantala37:31
    1411FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1383)+4:21:36Kre Pihlstrm27:00
    1412FINLappeenrannan Energia (1339)+4:21:38Hanna Koikkalainen30:38
    1413FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1695)+4:22:27Raimo Nordqvist30:32
    1414FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373)+4:22:56Jonne Nuutinen39:06
    1415FINEksym 360 (1245)+4:23:11Joona Kleemola24:54
    1416FINYrjnkadun Martat (1686)+4:23:21Antti Turkia1:10:32
    1417FINPihkaniskat 2 (916)+4:23:42Reima Parkkonen20:27
    1418FINL.O.S.T (1372)+4:24:46Mikko Miikkulainen30:11
    1419FINBylsuojaosto (1417)+4:24:51Ville Lammi33:23
    1420FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506)+4:25:00Ilkkka Syvnper47:23
    1421FINSK Sekameteli (1657)+4:25:23Juha Tuomainen31:06
    1422FINTeam Armas (1362)+4:25:40Janne Santalahti26:12
    1423FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1687)+4:25:42Riku-Ville Koskinen24:26
    1424FINTuoreet jalat (1212)+4:27:53Osmo Hannuniemi37:05
    1425FINSaimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585)+4:28:12Pauli Lipponen36:58
    1426FINTeam Supponen (1400)+4:28:18Liisa Peltonen27:32
    1427FINLounapartio (1275)+4:28:34Sara Jskelinen28:04
    1428FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1447)+4:28:48Taru Poromki38:09
    1429FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1155)+4:28:58Pekka Ketonen39:56
    1430FINRasti-Hukat (1271)+4:29:41Rego Ostonen24:28
    1431FINSuperkompensaatio (1656)+4:29:47Aki Nuppola55:05
    1432FINSkrinnarit (1463)+4:31:07Seppo Sihvonen36:45
    1433FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1396)+4:31:38Antero Karvinen1:27:11
    1434FINVRU Hyvink (1356)+4:31:50Pauli Nieminen27:39
    1435FINSKK-Dynamo (1203)+4:32:04Urpo Leppjrvi45:29
    1436FINPiiroiset (1576)+4:32:16Teemu Piiroinen29:02
    1437FINRaisu Lumous 3 (845)+4:32:38Johannes Ijas38:38
    1438FINMaarian Mahti 3 (862)+4:32:43Pertti Havia39:14
    1439FINTeam Lohkare (1469)+4:32:55Minni Kuisma1:05:39
    1440FINSports by LUT (1092)+4:32:58Annastiina Rintala46:22
    1441FINKarhukopla (1394)+4:33:17Marko Poutiainen30:00
    1442FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1300)+4:33:24Sami Tarkiainen33:13
    1443FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1168)+4:34:11Teuvo Pitkkangas33:15
    1444FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1630)+4:34:37Pekka Nurmi33:00
    1445FINSweco 2 (1250)+4:34:50Juha Junttila31:39
    1446FINSaniBeach Rats (950)+4:37:47Piia Laitala29:57
    1447FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1091)+4:37:54Holger Bostrm34:00
    1448FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (894)+4:38:05Jukka Laine34:05
    1449FINHkkilijt (1508)+4:38:29Anuliina Putkinen35:22
    1450FINKompassibois (1498)+4:40:39Marko Ukkonen28:56
    1451FINSkipoli (1419)+4:40:59Katariina Aaltonen1:14:13
    1452FINX-Boomarit (1501)+4:41:18Laura Meidn39:08
    1453FINJouluksi kotiin (1493)+4:42:18Jorma Hmlinen29:34
    1454FINEspoo Expos (1617)+4:42:46Toni Himmelroos26:33
    1455FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1021)+4:43:00Petri Karhap32:20
    1456FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1697)+4:43:04Elina Turunen38:50
    1457FINLnsi-Lappeenrannan Jolkott (1533)+4:44:08Harri Pyklinen44:00
    1458FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1145)+4:44:19Sami Rikka25:56
    1459FINVincit (819)+4:44:33Markus Rinne52:24
    1460FINRastivarsat 6 (1280)+4:44:34Harri Kettunen22:28
    1461FINEl Pioneros (1360)+4:44:56Teemu Jokela41:46
    1462FINKTTO (1072)+4:45:14Pauliina Krigsholm44:57
    1463FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041)+4:46:16Vesa Tikander28:43
    1464FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025)+4:47:34Reijo Lehtimki29:08
    1465FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+4:48:45Mikko Makkonen22:20
    1466FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1011)+4:48:59Jari Pirttilahti57:01
    1467FINUNO SK-support 2 (1296)+4:50:33Timo Seppl24:20
    1468FINME Pummit (1228)+4:52:38Juha Alamursula58:30
    1469FINSirolan pojat (1654)+4:52:51Risto Sirola23:57
    1470FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1696)+4:52:58Hannu Malinen25:20
    1471FINKeffin suunnistajat (1426)+4:53:08Jarmo Rantanen31:05
    1472FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1407)+4:53:39Aki Krivetz27:06
    1473FINMetsn menee (1475)+4:53:46Mika Vilenius39:17
    1474FINNet Man (1514)+4:54:00Toni Kallio-Knn37:35
    1475FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679)+4:54:27Henry Kuronen53:11
    1476FINCADS Team (1636)+4:54:55Felipe Ballester24:29
    1477FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1213)+4:55:25Minna Lehtil43:57
    1478FINDigita (1421)+4:55:45Kai Pllnen33:44
    1479FINABB SK (1345)+4:58:14Marko Raatikainen24:08
    1480FINEtte Lyd (1328)+4:59:02Erkki Oinonen57:49
    1481FINSallan Karhut (1489)+4:59:13Jarkko Korkeasalo42:29
    1482FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364)+4:59:50Joonas Lindberg35:13
    1483FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (732)+5:02:15Jussi Jokinen24:17
    1484FINValio Nestle (1353)+5:02:29Seppo Hamina43:02
    1485FINKuopankiertjt (1433)+5:02:31Taina Kuoppamki33:58
    1486FINUPM 1-ERI (1247)+5:03:08Milla Pirskanen44:57
    1487FINATC EFHK (1398)+5:04:11Markku Oksanen31:38
    1488FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1359)+5:04:23Teemu Heino26:28
    1489FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712)+5:05:12Seppo Sorri28:36
    1490FINInsta Sports Club (1399)+5:05:20Kristiina Niskala43:28
    1491FINPoitsilan pamaus (1350)+5:07:03Anssi Aalto40:16
    1492FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1662)+5:07:04Jussi Rikala41:46
    1493FINOC Tuska (1446)+5:08:23Ilkka Juvonen25:30
    1494FINLauritsalan Siniveljet (1568)+5:09:02Olli Kuivalainen36:48
    1495FINIisalmen Visa 2 (805)+5:12:22Ossi Hyttinen28:30
    1496FINAlijmhyvitys (1325)+5:13:59Sami Nurminen31:28
    1497FINStadinMetsurit (1340)+5:15:41Priit Naat33:02
    1498FINIC Events (1503)+5:16:42Mari Laakso28:42
    1499FINMTK-Asikkala (1363)+5:17:24Risto Rsnen33:02
    1500FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193)+5:17:47Ilari Koskenmki18:59
    1501FINKunnon Urheilijat (1023)+5:18:40Kalle Hiltunen51:11
    1502FINHintsusti OK (1266)+5:22:00Jenni Aho33:07
    1503FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1449)+5:23:17Esa JURVA33:13
    1504FINKkinimen Weljekset (1390)+5:23:19Markku Okkonen24:37
    1505FINESOn seniorit (1660)+5:23:20Esko Lehtonen1:08:07
    1506FINSavon Kylhullut (1555)+5:23:54Paavo Toivanen33:51
    1507FINTeam HMR (1242)+5:26:00Heikki Parkkonen45:39
    1508FINMustat Veljet (1505)+5:29:54Riitta Voipio36:14
    1509FINTeam Allback (1298)+5:35:25Markus Suonto36:07
    1510FINRistin Kilta 2 (1582)+5:35:27Meri Sipil33:31
    1511FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (798)+5:36:48Antti Saarinen29:17
    1512FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566)+5:37:13Samuel Jyv29:06
    1513FINRistiin Rastiin (1215)+5:37:29Hannu Maijala21:49
    1514FINTSE for the Future (1472)+5:37:39Timo J Lainema21:33
    1515FINHakuna Matata 2 (1664)+5:39:16Suvi Tolvanen33:09
    1516FINPrihat (1441)+5:39:40Sebastian Becker26:34
    1517FINMAP Medical Technologies (1605)+5:42:05Antti Takkinen25:22
    1518FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1279)+5:42:20Fredrik Nylund17:51
    1519FINHyde ja Teepakki (1678)+5:42:25Jussi Pihlajamki40:13
    1520FINK-98 (1567)+5:42:26Tomi Aho34:25
    1521FINLittoisten Partabooat (1317)+5:44:48Iina Laitinen24:46
    1522FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1571)+5:47:34Henrik Lhdesniemi39:23
    1523FINKallen Kesport (1609)+5:48:57C Vertio26:34
    1524FINTeam Lost 2 (1413)+5:50:03Anniina Jasu28:25
    1525FINRasti-Lukko 4 (944)+5:52:23Pekka Nurmi27:06
    1526FINRasti-UHO (1462)+5:52:47Mikko Laine53:48
    1527FINHintsanen (1480)+5:59:26Jukka Rasimus43:31
    1528FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1380)+5:59:28Erkki Lackstrm28:51
    1529FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1667)+6:02:27Jouni Aila47:46
    1530FINKahden Suvun Naiset (1515)+6:02:30Susanna Tiuraniemi30:22
    1531FINSyrjytyneet (1644)+6:04:22Juha Rml27:44
    1532FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+6:05:04Heimo Mikkola39:15
    1533FINOnnella perille (1584)+6:05:32Tero Karhu43:09
    1534FINIC Events 3 (1638)+6:05:49Mari Berglund37:41
    1535FINSonninmen Karjut (1500)+6:09:39Kimmo Porttila39:41
    1536FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1504)+6:10:28Niklas Nurminen55:06
    1537FINKnut Posse 2 (1521)+6:15:09Antti Lukkarila30:45
    1538FINInkeroisen Pojat (1470)+6:15:52Simo Inkeroinen53:54
    1539FINVSMAAKK (1405)+6:18:05Pauli Hyytiinen59:04
    1540FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502)+6:20:46Merja Rasi57:48
    1541FINKyssin Kollit (1259)+6:25:02Tommi Bjrnman2:22:23
    1542FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1486)+6:34:00Phillip Sabure31:55
    1543FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516)+6:35:38Bob Hill19:28
    1544FINVierestohi (1285)+6:44:00Tomi Vainikainen1:14:00
    1545FINElMys (1518)+6:46:45Pentti Laaksonen45:04
    1546FINKelpo Maisterit (1137)+6:48:58Keijo Vehmas35:37
    1547FINRastikato (1510)+6:49:26Henri Roos29:36
    1548FINViLLE Team (1385)+6:54:53Konsta Purtsi30:19
    1549FINHakuna Matata (1545)+7:17:03Saara Hakala31:01
    1550FINJarnat (1231)+7:23:15Pasi Pohjola31:50
    1551FINFlutingin pummit (1699)+7:26:14Ulla Ikonen1:27:24
    1552FINVierestohi 3 (1368)+7:42:26Lasse Vainikainen50:10
    1553FINStadin Kummelit (1702)+11:34:42Esa Lehtinen30:03
    1554FINKokousyhdistys (1358)+26:52:14Raitio Anssi23:55:03
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki