jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 2,0 km

    1FINKoovee (9)3:57:26Jani Myllrinen12:54
    2SWEOK Ravinen (24)+2Assar Hellstrm12:57
    3NORHalden SK (2)+42Hkon Raadal Bjrlo13:36
    4NORFrol IL (28)+1:05Lars Sandstad Skjeset12:56
    5FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+1:07Matti Kivel12:58
    6SWERehns BK (60)+1:11Gran Winblad13:02
    7FINKoovee 2 (143)+1:27Jouni Heinonen13:06
    8SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+1:29Thomas Carlsson12:54
    9NORNydalens SK (45)+1:33Henrik Eijsink13:17
    10SWEJrla Orientering (11)+1:34Alain Denzler13:40
    11SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+1:37Jakob Enmark13:24
    12SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+1:58Erik Ivarsson Sandberg13:54
    13FINKalevan Rasti (3)+1:59Jan Prochazka14:07
    14FINMS Parma (18)+2:14Matti Koivisto13:48
    15FINOK Trian (22)+2:23Victor Mansner14:01
    16SWEOK Linne (4)+3:23Mats Troeng15:31
    17FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+3:28Severi Kymlinen13:08
    18SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+4:31Vetle Ruud Brten12:21
    19FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+4:34Vesa Taanila13:57
    20FINPaimion Rasti (21)+4:41Mats Dahlen14:22
    21SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+4:45William Pommer12:34
    22FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+8:05Tuomas Tervo15:48
    23FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+8:07Tapani Mkinen15:32
    24FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+8:07Jonne Lakanen16:29
    25NORIL Tyrving (14)+8:20Anders Tiltnes12:14
    26SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+8:27Christian Tingstrm12:20
    27FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+8:29Mikko Heinonen13:59
    28NORHalden SK 2 (30)+10:09Morten Jarvis Westergrd13:43
    29SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+10:49Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen13:03
    30SWErla IF (35)+11:16Simon Hedlund17:12
    31FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+11:46Martins Sirmais13:12
    32LTUIGTISA (50)+11:59Giedrius Sabaliauskas16:40
    33FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+12:13Heikki Toivio16:46
    34SWETullinge SK (49)+12:48Niklas Sunqvist13:59
    35FINLynx (31)+13:03Tuomas Metsl14:33
    36NORFredrikstad SK (76)+15:06Kjell Arild Karlsen18:16
    37NORKristiansand OK (1)+15:48Stle Gjelsten19:27
    38SWEOK Tisaren (20)+17:03Johan Aronsson18:09
    39FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+17:45Timo Ahvenainen14:32
    40SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+18:11Pl Skogstjrn14:35
    41NORNTNUI (29)+19:06Dag Lofthus16:04
    42SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+19:36Linus Rapp18:58
    43FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+19:51Juho-Veikko Hytnen14:47
    44SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+20:05Jimmy Larsson14:23
    45NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+20:06Ragnar Tonjer13:57
    46FINPellon Ponsi (48)+20:08Juho-Matti Taivainen15:57
    47SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+20:09Bjrn Cederberg14:42
    48FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+20:20Aleksi Sopo13:50
    49NORKonnerud IL (147)+20:37Kristian Kullerud15:38
    50SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+20:53Ola Svahn15:53
    51SWEOK Denseln (10)+20:56Erik Pettersson14:50
    52NORVaregg IL (56)+21:06Petter Erichsen15:03
    53AUTOLC Graz (466)+21:18Phillip Schiel14:16
    54SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+21:25Johan Hamelius14:09
    55FINEspoon Suunta (54)+22:22Anssi Vesanto13:37
    56FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+25:36Eemeli Suominen14:20
    57NORLillomarka OL (17)+26:04Matt Speake14:52
    58FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+26:05Samu Heiska14:46
    59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+26:17Topi Syrjlinen14:58
    60SWESvedalens AIK (67)+26:26Albin Claesson20:00
    61SWELnghundra IF (95)+27:11Waldemar Andersson18:15
    62SWENykpings OK (116)+27:14Daniel Nilsson15:53
    63SWEEksj SOK (166)+27:45Viktor Antonsson13:57
    64SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+27:49Stefan Jonsson14:06
    65SWEOK Orion (40)+27:59Oskar Lundqvist12:33
    66SWEOK Kre (100)+28:23Leif Bader15:25
    67FINKangasala SK (44)+28:26Eevert Toivonen15:28
    68FINHiisirasti (55)+28:35Joona Huila16:40
    69FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+28:44Antti Anttonen15:40
    70FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+29:08Vili Virkki16:38
    71NORHeming Orientering (251)+29:16Petter Astrup Arnesen20:10
    72SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+29:54Joakim Hederskog13:52
    73FINKoovee 3 (279)+30:13Tero Mamia15:24
    74DENOK Pan rhus (32)+30:31Christian Christensen15:50
    75SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+30:31Anton Hansson16:59
    76FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+31:57Tapio Haarlaa14:46
    77FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+31:59Matti Vainionp16:10
    78FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+32:00Tero Heikkil14:35
    79FINOK Trian 2 (62)+32:40Mikhail Chegarovski13:16
    80SWEOK Rodhen (80)+33:03Jonas Eklund15:26
    81SWEIFK Ume (68)+33:39Joel Sjlander17:07
    82FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+34:34Santeri Schroderus17:19
    83FINMS Parma 2 (59)+34:39Juha Peltola15:30
    84SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+34:54Georg Eklw17:21
    85NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+35:03Eirik Martens Svensen14:55
    86SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+35:11Mattias Mrts15:00
    87NORFossum IF 2 (70)+36:00Tarjei Holo15:00
    88FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+36:16Antero Pulli15:40
    89SWESnttringe SK (256)+36:30Ivar Lidstrm Lauri20:25
    90FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+36:35Joona Tynys15:15
    91NORFrol IL 2 (96)+37:07ystein Haug18:01
    92SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (43)+37:44Henrik Laas15:23
    93NORHalden SK 3 (145)+37:45Peter Nordbrden16:16
    94FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+37:53Joni Kemppi16:29
    95SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+37:57Petter Jnsson20:43
    96FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+38:11Panu Teittinen17:40
    97SWErla IF 2 (94)+39:11Halvor Eid Nielsen15:38
    98FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+39:18Lasse Viilo14:45
    99RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+39:32Mikhail Buymov19:33
    100SWEOK Hllen (103)+39:32Simon Larsson16:52
    101BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+39:35Rogalevich Sergey20:49
    102FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+39:40Kalle Manninen15:05
    103FINNavi (82)+39:42Rmi Baudot22:44
    104FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+39:43Jaakko Laine15:26
    105SWELinkpings OK (149)+40:08Andreas Axelsson22:13
    106SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+40:32David Modig17:42
    107RUSNord West (81)+41:13Ilia Gusev19:09
    108LATOK Ogre (1323)+42:10Janis Sars17:45
    109FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+42:16Anton Sulkula13:35
    110FINIF Femman (88)+42:18Peter Sundelin13:40
    111FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (173)+42:51Petteri Huikko14:22
    112FINSK Uusi (110)+42:56Eero Tuomaala16:20
    113FINOK Trian 3 (209)+43:47Mikael Salo15:06
    114FINRastivarsat (151)+43:59Joni Hirvonen16:18
    115NORNTNUI 2 (144)+44:00Erik Gustafsson16:16
    116FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+44:01Juuso Viskari16:51
    117SWEHalmstad OK (167)+44:06Erik Memmi16:29
    118FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+44:10Vili Mustonen15:25
    119SWESkneslttens OL (210)+44:20Erik Barrzeilon17:57
    120FINRasTiimi (134)+44:22Tapani Keskitalo18:29
    121FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+44:28Justus Vuori14:43
    122SWEOK Tisaren 2 (66)+45:06Jonatan Aronsson17:16
    123FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+45:28Mikko Lindberg18:19
    124RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+45:34Aleksey Zotov18:48
    125FINOK77 (148)+45:39Eljas Talja17:39
    126SWETby OK (61)+45:46Robert Johansson18:09
    127NOROppsal IF (159)+45:50Knut Aasheim14:47
    128SWEPojkskoj (1599)+46:07Fredrik Johansson14:22
    129SWEHestra IF (78)+46:35Martin Larsson18:49
    130FINEspoon Akilles (142)+46:36Tuomas Vaherlehto14:58
    131SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+46:42Johan Lenning19:08
    132FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+47:32Lauri Kahila17:53
    133RUSNord West 2 (170)+47:36Dmitrii KONONOV18:47
    134FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+47:54Topias Helminen18:37
    135FINLapuan Virki (127)+48:11Ville Siven14:10
    136NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+48:43Jens Johan Brekke18:51
    137SWEGotlands OF (1716)+49:01Andreas Nikolausson18:31
    138SWEVxj OK (181)+49:02Anders Persson21:28
    139CANOTTAWA OC (380)+49:36Jeff Teutsch17:13
    140FINOK Raseborg (125)+49:53Dennis Rehn19:31
    141FINLynx 2 (108)+49:58Marko Nrv15:14
    142NORAsker SK (263)+50:53Johan Westly19:06
    143FINMS Parma 4 (363)+50:57Jussi Karttila18:53
    144SWEOK lvsj rby (302)+51:13Anders Matsson18:35
    145RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+51:37Daniil Tetikov24:57
    146SWERehns BK 2 (141)+51:41Oskar Eklf14:20
    147ESPCatalonia Team (239)+51:54Eloi Marti24:36
    148NORBkkelagets SK (121)+52:15Anders Storbrten20:29
    149FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+52:16Esko Ylikangas15:06
    150LATOK Saldus (374)+52:53Ainars Mankus14:51
    151FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+52:54Hermanni Willman18:20
    152FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+52:57Ivan Egorov19:49
    153ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+53:00Erkki Aadli15:10
    154FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+53:01Simo Martomaa14:16
    155NORNTNUI 3 (150)+53:06Harald Kalager16:09
    156FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+53:07Valtteri Heikkinen15:39
    157FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+53:08Lauri Lavikainen16:23
    158NORFreidig SPK (449)+53:19Simen Spets Storhov25:59
    159LTUAzuolas (107)+53:27Ruslanas Pogorelovas17:45
    160FINMS Parma 3 (122)+53:34Aleks Hiidenhovi14:26
    161NORKongsberg OL (297)+53:47Hkon Lund22:42
    162SWEOK Roslagen (195)+53:57Ola Hultin17:33
    163FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+53:58Paavo Heinonen18:08
    164NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+54:06ystein Bakken26:29
    165FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+54:23Mikko Savelainen14:57
    166SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+54:43Christian Mohn15:30
    167FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+54:55Eemil Sakki15:31
    168FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+55:06Timo Nurmela19:02
    169UKROK Slavutich (468)+55:13Andrii Fesenko17:39
    170SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253)+55:55Jo Stevensson20:47
    171SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+56:47Joakim Wigertz19:48
    172SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+56:58Johan Hagstmmer16:48
    173FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+57:02Jani Hmlinen18:05
    174SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+57:07Ivar Srqvist16:23
    175FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188)+57:08Jani Kiuru25:41
    176FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+57:09Teemu Kaksonen15:44
    177SUIBussola OK (249)+57:16Zwicky Lukas20:18
    178ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+57:18Mauno Kapten18:05
    179SWEOK Alehof (331)+57:25Oscar Svalin16:56
    180FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+57:34Toni Venlinen17:13
    181NORLarvik OK (432)+58:04Per Olav Gulbrandsen17:53
    182SWEJnkpings OK (395)+58:07Tomas Johansson17:34
    183NORKristiansand OK 3 (106)+58:18David Runde19:25
    184FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+58:41Antti Huovinen17:23
    185SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+58:42Olle Andersson14:33
    186SWEOK Rodhen 2 (190)+58:43Malin Srensen18:05
    187RUSALKO-STOP (164)+58:49NIKOLAI MALYSHEV17:51
    188FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+58:57Kari Lehto19:35
    189FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+59:31Anton Salmenkyl14:28
    190GBREUOC (208)+59:52Matthew Galloway20:31
    191NOREnga (158)+59:56Stein Blomseth18:17
    192SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+59:59Emil berg15:22
    193FINSuunta-Sepot (161)+1:00:03Tatu Saari18:23
    194SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+1:00:42Axel Halvarsson19:18
    195ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+1:00:45Alar Assor18:14
    196FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+1:00:52Kaj Roine19:26
    197FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+1:00:55Jukka Vertainen15:21
    198GBRDRONGO (581)+1:01:06Mark Bown17:44
    199SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+1:01:06Linus Kristiansson23:15
    200FINJussis seven (271)+1:01:07Stefan Enberg18:52
    201NORModum OL (247)+1:01:22Jens Kr. Kopland19:47
    202SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+1:01:43Daniel Carlsson-Bjernald14:19
    203FINOK Botnia (235)+1:01:50Jonas Nyman15:53
    204UKROK Kompas (342)+1:02:06Sergiy Dankov20:16
    205ESTJOKA (291)+1:03:00Rando Marrandi21:18
    206FINLuumen Rasti (214)+1:03:03Petri Hirvikallio24:30
    207FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+1:03:07Klaus Haanp17:10
    208SWEAttunda OK (86)+1:03:12Johannes Knutas26:50
    209FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+1:03:19Ilkka Kohvakka26:15
    210FINPargas IF (169)+1:03:21Jaakko Jrvist17:03
    211FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+1:03:33Jaakko Tervo18:46
    212RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+1:03:51Vyacheslav Matrosenkov22:05
    213SWESundbybergs IK (220)+1:03:55Fredrik Bjernulf18:36
    214FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+1:03:58Osmo Juola18:36
    215SWESkogslparna (184)+1:04:10Emanuel Nslund23:29
    216RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+1:04:16DENIS SHELKOVNIKOV18:26
    217SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (178)+1:04:16Bjrn Albinsson23:26
    218FINSuunta 2000 (493)+1:04:29Matti Oikarinen18:24
    219NORIF Sturla (255)+1:04:39Nils Inge Brurberg22:13
    220FINIF Brahe (117)+1:05:20Tommy backa17:16
    221FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+1:05:31Henrik Karelo20:46
    222GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+1:07:03Stannage Baratheon18:28
    223FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+1:07:19Kimmo Mtt21:20
    224NORTrollelg (93)+1:07:42Thomas Mjhus20:38
    225FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+1:07:54Eemeli Kiljunen15:09
    226DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+1:08:10Jens Christoffersen19:53
    227FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+1:08:12Aki Kauppinen23:55
    228LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+1:08:13Gerasimov Andrej19:18
    229FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+1:08:34Antton Viljakainen18:14
    230FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+1:08:38Lassi Vaismaa16:48
    231FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+1:08:50Tapani Partanen16:20
    232FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+1:08:58Samuli Peltola25:38
    233NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+1:09:04Rasmus Mathisen18:48
    234SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+1:09:17Oskar qvist20:08
    235LTUMedeina (404)+1:09:26Giedrius Vidzikauskas19:50
    236FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+1:09:33Mika Ternola27:36
    237FINOK Trian 4 (129)+1:09:38Pekka Vuorinen20:03
    238SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+1:10:05Oskar Carlborg17:48
    239SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+1:10:06August Kollberg17:50
    240FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+1:10:17Jere Pernu22:32
    241RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+1:10:33Igor Gorbatenkov18:47
    242SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+1:10:52Mikael Tarandi20:03
    243SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+1:10:56Rikard Peutonen15:20
    244FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+1:10:59Hannu Pyhnen32:03
    245FINKoovee 4 (305)+1:11:17Lauri Linnainmaa14:38
    246FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+1:11:19Atte Mkel15:35
    247SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+1:11:25Urs Schnenberger15:14
    248FINSiilin Rasti (233)+1:11:42Jyri Mklinen17:28
    249SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+1:11:42Thorell Carl-Johan17:24
    250FINKoovee 5 (473)+1:11:46Vertti Laitinen19:34
    251FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+1:11:57Benjamin Lanberg15:50
    252FINRasti-Lukko (153)+1:12:09Janne Kallioniemi17:30
    253SWEFrlunda OL (157)+1:12:10Martin Lamm19:05
    254NORStord Orientering (440)+1:12:13Stian Rykkje13:50
    255FINSappion Veikot (437)+1:12:15Markku Autio20:24
    256FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+1:12:40Antti Ahtiainen19:53
    257SWEOK Milan (375)+1:12:42Anders Larsson17:16
    258RUSLegenda (315)+1:12:46Sergey Malyshev19:46
    259FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+1:12:51Samuli Ervasti30:12
    260SWENykpings OK 2 (1170)+1:12:53William Nilsson16:40
    261FINOL-Bowlare (351)+1:13:11Jyrki Saarivaara19:52
    262FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+1:13:24Heikki Laurinsepp19:39
    263LATOK Kapa (175)+1:13:33Emils Udris21:18
    264FINSK Vuoksi (228)+1:13:33Simo Turunen17:59
    265FINIF Femman 2 (212)+1:13:35Michael Torrkulla16:51
    266FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+1:13:38Aapo Lnnroth22:55
    267FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+1:13:45Valtteri Kankainen19:52
    268LATBurkanciems OK (422)+1:13:58Edgars Kokorevics17:09
    269SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+1:14:01Rjarn Hedlund19:36
    270SWEIF Thor (333)+1:14:29Niklas Reinholdsson18:04
    271FINNavi 2 (205)+1:14:37Santeri Kanerva22:17
    272SWESundsvalls OK (186)+1:14:3917:13
    273ESTOK Vru (206)+1:14:45Kevin Koskinen21:47
    274FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+1:14:49Jussi Vnnen20:49
    275SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+1:14:57Jonas Lindholm16:59
    276GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+1:15:10Matthias Jandrig20:05
    277RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+1:15:14Vitaliy Tetikov29:53
    278SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+1:15:15Mns Hellgren18:53
    279SWEDela (1346)+1:15:25Johan Halvarsson22:29
    280SWEGvle OK (90)+1:15:50Simon Sjhed25:11
    281NORVerdal OK (294)+1:15:57Tore Markhus24:31
    282SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+1:16:02Olsson Rickard25:10
    283FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+1:16:04Pyry Seppl17:34
    284FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+1:16:07Markus Malmberg22:26
    285FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+1:16:10Kysti Karttunen23:36
    286FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+1:16:43Samuli Heino17:49
    287FINMaarian Mahti (215)+1:16:45Mikko ri16:26
    288FINRasti-Vihti (258)+1:16:57Jarmo Karjala26:21
    289FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+1:17:43Jouko Jylh21:11
    290FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+1:18:09Ari Saarijrvi17:10
    291FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+1:18:10Juhani Jetsonen16:13
    292NORGanddal IL (275)+1:18:15Mathieu MacGuire20:10
    293FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)+1:18:19Erno Pakkala15:04
    294FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+1:18:20Mikko Eskola26:59
    295SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+1:18:24Claudio Wittwer27:38
    296RUSYaroslavl (1560)+1:18:48Artem Sotkin18:19
    297FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+1:18:52Leif Haajanen18:10
    298FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+1:19:00Jouko Koivula23:30
    299SWESurahammars SOK (292)+1:19:01Magnus Thornell17:47
    300SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+1:19:04Sofia Salomonsson20:22
    301POLUNTS (1253)+1:19:13Michal Wolowczyk20:46
    302FINNrpes OK (317)+1:19:18Jens Perus15:40
    303FINHiiltomiehet (293)+1:19:19Petri Rolig21:19
    304FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+1:19:20Iiro Kuusela18:25
    305LATIK Auseklis (389)+1:19:23Rihards Gailis17:35
    306FINLynx 4 (282)+1:19:29Mikko Pohjola22:49
    307FINKarjaan Ura (349)+1:19:31Ismo Voutilainen21:24
    308FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+1:19:46Riku Kopra19:02
    309FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+1:19:52Antti Norkio29:19
    310FINRasti-Jussit (270)+1:20:19Sakari Koskela18:43
    311SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+1:20:37Zihlmann Stefan19:26
    312SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+1:20:48Pr Svensson18:03
    313FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+1:21:03Jere Elomaa21:41
    314FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+1:21:31Kysti Rautanen25:22
    315FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+1:21:52Aaro Virtanen21:13
    316FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+1:22:04Kari Risnen19:42
    317FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+1:22:06Lasse Laakso16:38
    318LATOK Meridians (203)+1:22:10Rihards Knets36:12
    319LATOZONS OK (139)+1:22:29Mairs Jansons19:31
    320FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+1:22:36Juha Kiljunen20:12
    321FINRasti 88 (309)+1:22:40Juha Sinkkonen26:22
    322FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+1:22:44Hannu Holappa17:49
    323FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+1:22:45Juha Rauhala17:07
    324FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+1:22:52Richard Wren17:30
    325FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+1:22:58Timo Vyrynen20:50
    326FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+1:23:02Pekka Pekkala17:15
    327FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (434)+1:23:05Timo Mki-Laurila22:52
    328FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+1:23:22Tero Suutari21:28
    329FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+1:23:28Tero Vesisenaho17:44
    330FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+1:23:39Mikko Sani22:56
    331FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+1:23:52Miika Huovinen21:04
    332FINRasti-Nokia (260)+1:23:57Aimo Aalto22:55
    333FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+1:24:25Mikael Tervaskanto18:34
    334NORIndre stfold OK (391)+1:24:28Sture Ottesen19:03
    335FINRastikarhut (243)+1:24:29Pyry Willman21:17
    336FINMaavoimien Esikunta (388)+1:24:34Mika Rautio20:27
    337FINTurengin RC (841)+1:24:36Teemu Siren26:19
    338FINPanssariprikaati (398)+1:24:57Simo Toivonen21:52
    339FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+1:24:59Vesa Peltoniemi20:16
    340FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+1:25:09Joona Lindgren18:38
    341ESTSK100 (285)+1:25:24Hendri Parrol27:35
    342FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+1:25:27Ilkka Kivikko20:03
    343FINBertelin pojat (447)+1:25:30Tuomo Rantanen29:48
    344SWEOK Kullingshof (179)+1:25:37Rasmus Bck29:35
    345SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+1:25:40Dan Hrnell21:04
    346FINJohn Deere (1357)+1:25:49Jouko Nissinen25:57
    347SWESundbybergs IK 2 (340)+1:26:01Astrid Simonsson19:07
    348FINIK Falken (373)+1:26:01Christoffer Melin18:14
    349FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+1:26:02Kimmo Hytnen21:36
    350FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+1:26:02Lauri Nuuttila17:13
    351ESTPuujalad (597)+1:26:07Siim Ringinen26:10
    352LATOK Arona (314)+1:26:33Arama Una17:44
    353FINKeparDI (525)+1:26:38Jyri Ylikoski20:08
    354FINLaihian Luja (549)+1:26:42Sami Kuntola18:18
    355FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+1:26:58Arto Ranki17:53
    356FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+1:27:01Mika Malinen17:35
    357FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+1:27:05Tomi Paasimaa22:58
    358FINRasti E4 (269)+1:27:12Rauno Heimonen17:47
    359SWEUme OK (399)+1:27:14Stina Nilsson19:23
    360FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+1:27:15Ali Mttl17:09
    361FINLynx 3 (419)+1:27:22Aleksi Mattila17:02
    362FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+1:27:30Sami Karvonen23:25
    363FINAivan Sama (411)+1:27:44Juha Oravainen21:55
    364FINKuhmon Peurat (382)+1:27:46Janne Hyvnen17:25
    365SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+1:28:09Magnus Niklasson20:40
    366USACambridge Sports Union (230)+1:28:10Greg Walker20:04
    367NORk-94 (425)+1:28:56Boye Bhlerengen19:33
    368FINOK77 2 (165)+1:29:05Jonny Donner22:07
    369RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+1:29:12Maxim Golubev25:04
    370FINLammin Ski (326)+1:29:16Harri Veijola19:24
    371FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+1:29:34Antton Sankelo22:28
    372SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+1:29:36Lars-Olof Magnell22:13
    373SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+1:29:37Oskar Enges18:52
    374SWEIFK Kiruna (622)+1:29:37Ahti Aasa21:58
    375FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+1:29:43Jean Christophe Leduc21:52
    376NORTnsberg og omegn OL (344)+1:29:45Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff22:03
    377FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+1:29:49Roope Nsi22:14
    378FINHelppoRasti (397)+1:29:56Antti Vigelius21:24
    379FINOK Terjrv (572)+1:30:00Johnny Forsen22:28
    380FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+1:30:32Tapani Valonen29:57
    381FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+1:31:10Asko Ala-Petys25:07
    382FINOlavin Rasti (330)+1:31:14Antti Turkki17:31
    383FINLapin Veikot (431)+1:31:18Matias Maijala22:50
    384NOREmit (303)+1:31:24Eirik Stokseth39:00
    385RUSOmega (201)+1:31:29Grigory Sokolov19:03
    386RUSNorthern Wind (163)+1:31:36Igor Egorov23:16
    387FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+1:31:39Joonas Salminen16:57
    388FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+1:31:53Harri Jokela18:21
    389FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1186)+1:31:55Kimmo Kaario22:35
    390FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+1:31:57Toivo Hursti26:38
    391FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+1:32:03Lauri sterman24:23
    392FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (204)+1:32:03Kalle Kinnala21:30
    393FINKaakon Rasti (713)+1:32:43Harri Lehtinen22:39
    394FINJuntit OK (617)+1:32:45Timo Vlasov24:52
    395FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+1:32:53Sami Kauppinen25:39
    396FINRasti-Jyry (609)+1:32:56Jola Maisala28:03
    397BLRSozh (273)+1:32:57Juhani Nieminen32:56
    398NORGNEIST (412)+1:32:57Bjrn Inge Skage22:33
    399FINUlvilan Ura (381)+1:33:00Lauri Vh-Savo27:30
    400FINLahti 2017 (1436)+1:33:22Mika Kulmala22:44
    401RUSFryazino (1632)+1:33:23Alexander Romanov21:08
    402NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+1:34:36Mathias Rosenlund23:17
    403FINMS Parma 5 (244)+1:34:39Ville Suuronen17:42
    404FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672)+1:34:52Jussi Linnaranta24:18
    405FINValkealan Kajo (652)+1:34:53Jarkko Munne24:07
    406FINHellanmaan Ters (903)+1:35:03Anssi Ojanen29:50
    407ISREmek Hefer OK (242)+1:35:15Keren Ziv28:27
    408FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+1:35:18Samuli Tiirikainen21:44
    409FINSavon Suunta (461)+1:35:18Samuli Natunen21:11
    410NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+1:35:21Marte Hoff Hagen21:07
    411FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+1:35:27Juha Kauria17:00
    412SWEOK Msen (964)+1:35:43Stefan Westlin20:49
    413FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1272)+1:35:45Eero Kahila17:21
    414FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+1:35:46Taneli Hynninen18:08
    415FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+1:36:20Jari Ylnne24:50
    416NORWing OK (252)+1:36:55Hallvard Dahle19:07
    417FINRiihon ukk (595)+1:37:05Niko Jokinen26:51
    418FINMS Parma 6 (417)+1:37:09Risto Ruohola23:07
    419LAT30draugi.lv (355)+1:37:18Leons Pelna27:50
    420SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+1:37:29Urs Steiner24:30
    421SWEIOF Office (1650)+1:37:44Tone Hollowell22:25
    422FINAlatornion Pirkat (312)+1:37:48Risto Luodonp21:20
    423HUNHungarian idols (1453)+1:37:52Bence Sprok21:36
    424FINSyneisen Salpa (556)+1:38:06Antti Pendikainen16:37
    425FINTeme Ski Team (223)+1:38:07Jaakko Lnsiluoto19:51
    426FINIF Femman 3 (518)+1:38:24Leif Qvisen17:59
    427FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+1:39:27Juho Martiskainen17:51
    428FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+1:39:38Peter Kronholm23:22
    429FINTelemark Team rn (625)+1:39:39Teemu Moilanen25:30
    430SWETullinge SK 4 (287)+1:40:18Sara Lundblad22:34
    431ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+1:40:44Tanel Esta23:10
    432RUSNord West 3 (669)+1:40:56DMitrii Stepanov19:24
    433FINRastiPiikki (430)+1:41:04Ismo Virta21:56
    434IRLEaster Rising Orienteering (682)+1:41:06Simo Hyh19:59
    435LATOK Saldus 2 (592)+1:41:21Janis Kleins17:40
    436FINVauhtiveijarit (604)+1:41:22Kalle Lohi24:00
    437ESTOK West (661)+1:41:24Kristjan Pahk28:49
    438SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+1:41:27Gregor Anderluh18:23
    439FINKoovee 6 (812)+1:41:31Eetu Pohja23:55
    440SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507)+1:41:34Anders Bjrklund20:58
    441FINPyht Miehet (503)+1:41:35Seppo Lamberg20:26
    442NORMalvik IL (646)+1:41:49Sunniva Morgan19:20
    443FINKalvolan Keihs (1076)+1:41:50Jorma Mntytrm34:48
    444NORNTNUI 6 (1688)+1:41:55Aurora Fossy21:36
    445FINOK Trian 12 (1066)+1:42:38Patrik Stark19:51
    446NOROppsal IF 2 (496)+1:42:40Halvor Hobl27:08
    447FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (453)+1:42:42Wertti Autio16:08
    448FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1233)+1:42:55Harri Lehtonen27:14
    449FINSK Vuoksi 3 (488)+1:43:05Eeka Husu18:42
    450FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (532)+1:43:25Sanna Kauppinen28:39
    451FINVirtain Urheilijat (600)+1:43:26Kari Heinmki24:38
    452FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (603)+1:43:28Henri Saari22:16
    453FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+1:43:36Markku Hmlinen18:23
    454FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250)+1:44:26Ville Mkikyr20:05
    455LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+1:44:32Valters Freidenfelds21:37
    456LATIK Auseklis 5 (467)+1:44:37Davis Solmanis17:37
    457FINSettiijt (573)+1:44:39Mikko Setl19:14
    458FINViitasaaren Suunta (539)+1:44:43Hannu Kaskilahti19:33
    459FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (423)+1:44:51Veli Mki20:25
    460FINEx-Legends (231)+1:45:04Kari Juvaste18:00
    461FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+1:45:09Markku Laine25:42
    462SWEVsters SOK (281)+1:45:23Sixten Trnkvist31:12
    463POLOK!Sport (324)+1:45:36Robert Dragowski21:00
    464FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (529)+1:46:04Tuomo Nissinen20:38
    465FINLitran Mitta (1603)+1:46:09Terjo Kallioniemi27:00
    466FINPR-Shkty (1418)+1:46:43Antti Rantala22:35
    467FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+1:46:45Samuli Saukkonen16:00
    468FINTeam Lactic Acid (427)+1:46:48Ville Kernen20:42
    469SUIOLG Pfffikon (631)+1:46:48Hansjrg Graf39:07
    470FINKela (1291)+1:46:49Ara Sohlman22:45
    471FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (640)+1:46:53Santeri Seppl23:55
    472FINSuunta Jurva (543)+1:46:56Pekka Hahto24:48
    473FINKauhavan Wisa (531)+1:47:02Keijo Korkiamki32:31
    474FINTio Rttens Mn (407)+1:47:11Jouko Nurminen29:25
    475FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (301)+1:47:15Hannu Arki21:42
    476FINKuortaneen Kunto (457)+1:47:15Tapani Kesti26:14
    477ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+1:47:16Martti Parve19:05
    478FINPijt-Rasti (723)+1:47:23Vesa Virkki23:43
    479FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+1:47:25Timo Hyytiinen23:50
    480FINNostars (394)+1:47:28Jouni Modig20:01
    481FINSocca (418)+1:47:32Ari Itl35:25
    482ESTLSF Pronoking Team (415)+1:47:33Tarmo Pr24:53
    483CHNShanghai Orienteering team (219)+1:47:34Du Jian Hua20:32
    484FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+1:47:35Henri Kukkonen26:08
    485RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+1:47:38Danila Khohlov17:47
    486SWEAlfta SA OK (659)+1:47:39Lars Engstrm24:29
    487FINEpiln Esa (671)+1:47:58Eero Heino22:14
    488FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+1:48:08Mika Lahtinen25:26
    489FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (405)+1:48:09Oskari Jokikokko25:59
    490FINLynx 5 (816)+1:48:20Sami Sukselainen22:06
    491FINJ-Town O Bros (891)+1:48:25Elo Saue21:41
    492FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379)+1:48:25Harri Koski24:03
    493RUSMile-Sport (576)+1:48:27Andrey Kuzmin21:28
    494FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428)+1:48:29Kari Valonen22:12
    495SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (200)+1:48:29Hugosson Alice29:15
    496FINLaitilan Jyske (280)+1:48:30Jyrki Lammila21:11
    497FINIK Kronan (500)+1:48:31Ove Snre22:43
    498FINReaktor Innovations (567)+1:48:32Karri-Pekka Laakso27:47
    499FINTeam Olli Jokinen (733)+1:48:32Lauri Hyytiinen32:18
    500FINPetolintu (325)+1:48:35Onni Valkeap34:12
    501ESTRAE ROK (1602)+1:48:39Tonis Haldna19:56
    502FINZSKA Sivatti (810)+1:48:40Janne Muukka41:12
    503SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82 (650)+1:48:44Ola Envall30:16
    504NORNeed for speed (830)+1:48:50Are Eriksen18:27
    505FINAS Skinnarila (545)+1:49:10Jani Heimala23:20
    506FINVaalan Karhu (472)+1:49:12Ilpo Seppnen22:58
    507FINSaurusmetsn Suunnistajat (1287)+1:49:19Risto Lehtonen18:31
    508NORHalden SK 4 (1120)+1:49:21Maksym Skachkov28:07
    509FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (536)+1:49:26Mikko Jalli24:57
    510FINRaisu Lumous (480)+1:49:36Markku Ijas24:25
    511FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (403)+1:50:04Paavo Vesterinen22:59
    512FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (376)+1:50:10Sami Heinonen24:16
    513FINPeab Seicon (519)+1:50:16Veijo Kujanen25:57
    514FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607)+1:50:18Harri Weckman25:02
    515FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (454)+1:50:40Pekka Jokinen27:23
    516FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+1:50:41Olli Koivumki24:17
    517FINStora Enso Mets (673)+1:50:43Urpo Srkk22:22
    518FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (497)+1:50:52Juha Haajanen21:19
    519FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (345)+1:50:57Martti Nio28:54
    520FINIlmatorjunta (623)+1:51:03Janne Kananen24:43
    521FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (636)+1:51:08Joonas Korjala30:12
    522FINOK Trian 5 (489)+1:51:11Algot Silvennoinen18:50
    523FINOK77 4 (463)+1:51:29Mari Kentt26:31
    524NORNTNUI 4 (246)+1:51:32Hkon Eig Carlsen28:57
    525RUSOmega 2 (471)+1:52:04Nikolay Tikhonov20:23
    526SWETibro OK (506)+1:52:24Peter Brmerson24:54
    527FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (1175)+1:52:30Oliver Breiling20:08
    528FINKoovee 7 (1005)+1:52:40Pekka Ala-Myry26:46
    529FINMyllriset 3 (1004)+1:52:50Tomi Myllrinen25:02
    530FINNoin 7 Lampea (922)+1:53:18Hannu Lehtola23:11
    531FINSport in Muhos (1622)+1:53:24jouni pivinen16:49
    532ESTOK Ilves (298)+1:53:41Kaarel Hendrik Zernant32:25
    533FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (462)+1:53:52Tuomas Vanhanen32:29
    534FINMADROG (1531)+1:53:55Tommi Granholm23:36
    535FINMetshallitus (402)+1:53:56Raimo Itkonen18:23
    536FINHakuliset (630)+1:54:00Paula Hakulinen50:12
    537FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+1:54:18Ville Sabel14:53
    538SWEOK Hllen 3 (361)+1:54:30Stefan Gustafsson26:08
    539SWEGotlands OF 2 (1717)+1:54:32David Levin22:34
    540SUIStefan60 (1537)+1:54:44Stefan Aschwanden30:13
    541FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (690)+1:54:56Jukka Lehtonen26:21
    542FINPikku Hukat (648)+1:55:18Volker Naulin28:37
    543FINRasTiimi 2 (444)+1:55:20Robert Hyvnen22:30
    544FINFTA (679)+1:55:25Petteri Muola26:07
    545FINSCA Finland (1131)+1:55:48Kari-Pekka Poutiainen23:23
    546FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (550)+1:55:50Arto Seppnen19:54
    547FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (598)+1:55:54Juha Rantoja19:53
    548FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169)+1:55:54Kari Isoknt24:35
    549FINK-SR rajatoimisto (390)+1:55:55Joni Hurppu29:33
    550LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+1:56:02Kojalovics Kaspars20:29
    551GBRInterlopers (465)+1:56:02James Ackland20:04
    552FINSekavaa sakkia (828)+1:56:05Touko Kaasalainen21:52
    553FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516)+1:56:07Arto Valkoinen25:02
    554FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (663)+1:56:15Risto Mttnen17:04
    555FINKiimingin Virkut (553)+1:56:21Mikko Visnen25:48
    556SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (996)+1:56:25Valdemar Askeljung21:06
    557FINLoimaan Jankko (499)+1:56:38Harri Pohjalainen25:00
    558FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+1:56:57Timi Niemensivu16:48
    559FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+1:57:21Niko Kommio17:18
    560FINNastolan Ter 2 (1190)+1:57:26Pontus Joentausta22:06
    561FINHukka Suunta (667)+1:57:45Jussi Korhonen22:51
    562FINPerhon Kiri (612)+1:57:51Jari Kivel26:21
    563ESTOK Vru 2 (697)+1:58:08Aigar Pindmaa36:35
    564FINOC Toffee (414)+1:58:16Sami Tuhkanen26:54
    565FINRasti Elmo (716)+1:58:18Atte Tamminen34:18
    566FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1165)+1:58:25Pirkka Annila20:14
    567ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+1:58:27Andreas Aadli19:43
    568FINRasti 88 2 (687)+1:58:27Arttu Korpela23:20
    569FINPeikot Hiihto (552)+1:58:45Matti Lehtola27:02
    570RUSIzhora (654)+1:59:02Sergey Bondarev34:11
    571SWEGvle OK 2 (311)+1:59:16Anders Enmark24:00
    572FINRC Eemeli (498)+1:59:16Tuomo Kohvakka20:58
    573GBRCLYDE (551)+1:59:37Andy Paterson33:27
    574FINSuunnaton Into (537)+1:59:46Kimmo Virtanen23:39
    575SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (717)+1:59:54Bernard Gloor30:35
    576GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (876)+1:59:56Andy Cox25:16
    577FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1003)+1:59:57Eetu Salonen25:55
    578FINKorven Honka (400)+2:00:03Olli Lehtonen22:52
    579FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (854)+2:00:07Tuomas Hiltunen23:07
    580FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714)+2:00:10Timo Tiensuu33:31
    581FINLapin Sudet (641)+2:00:18Tero Virkkala18:55
    582FINEndurance (751)+2:00:20Petri Liljegren36:10
    583FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (645)+2:00:24Timo Ritakallio20:57
    584FINWanhat weikot yr. (1440)+2:00:28Pekka Partanen24:23
    585NOROK Skeidi (354)+2:00:47Jon ivind Pedersen27:54
    586FINHappyOrNot (1058)+2:00:48Aki Korhonen24:08
    587SWEHammarby IF OF (538)+2:00:50Tobias Spng22:57
    588FINSK Mortis (938)+2:00:52Ossi Peltokangas23:08
    589FINRasti-Jussit 2 (569)+2:01:07Aapo Lnsiluoto21:48
    590GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759)+2:01:25Zac Hudd15:19
    591NORVerdal OK 2 (742)+2:01:32Tor Ove Hallem18:32
    592FINUlvilan Ura 2 (711)+2:01:55Mikko Oja23:25
    593FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+2:02:00Atte Jurvakainen19:41
    594FINMiehikkln Vilkas (664)+2:02:11Hannu Lavonen23:18
    595NORModum OL 2 (619)+2:02:20Henrik Mrtensson22:55
    596SWETullinge SK 3 (202)+2:02:22Lukas Arkng31:12
    597SWEIFK Ume 2 (336)+2:02:24Evelina Wickbom25:14
    598FIN86. Kadettikurssi (749)+2:02:26Jukka Lukkari19:56
    599FINLaihian Luja 2 (574)+2:02:26Eemeli Kumara24:05
    600FINKodisjoen Kaiku (680)+2:02:36Iida Kauppi24:33
    601FINOK Skarpdal (409)+2:02:41Patrik Engstrm24:45
    602FINKangasala SK 8 (346)+2:02:46Vilhelm Toivonen20:24
    603LATOK Meridians 4 (644)+2:03:22Matiss Platacis19:28
    604FINMS Parma 7 (565)+2:03:30Tommi Aaltonen19:10
    605LATOK Meridians 2 (320)+2:03:30Igors Buzs19:35
    606SWEOK Orion 3 (485)+2:03:31Lena Sandgren-Swartz26:45
    607FINToimen Pojat (1525)+2:03:39Janne Kauranen26:56
    608FINKonserni (1336)+2:03:41Marjamki Vesa-Matti43:39
    609FINKyrs-Rasti (655)+2:04:06Lauri Naskali18:00
    610FINKalevan Rasti 4 (487)+2:04:08Anssi Kokkonen17:41
    611FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+2:04:11Sanna Peltola36:33
    612FINSuvunSuunta (1265)+2:04:18Jyri Kankkunen23:39
    613FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (773)+2:04:22Karoliina Hirvonen21:11
    614FINVerttuun Namika (737)+2:04:22Jukka Kangasniemi25:01
    615FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (768)+2:04:32Timo Pirtil20:52
    616FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540)+2:04:33Erkki Taanila18:10
    617FINKannuksen Ura (599)+2:04:42Vesa Korpijrvi21:51
    618FINPuijon Pojat (820)+2:04:47Martti Vanala29:08
    619FINLinnankiertjt (851)+2:04:50Miikka Pohja20:04
    620FINHimangan Urheilijat (416)+2:05:15Kimmo Mkel22:32
    621FINOK Trian 6 (632)+2:05:19Fredrik Hurmerinta17:14
    622FINNousiaisten Alku (956)+2:05:21Reima Rantanen25:15
    623FINOK Botnia 2 (976)+2:05:23Harald Slotte22:47
    624FINSK Kanantaluttajat (464)+2:05:24Ville Salonen28:27
    625FINHankasalmen Hanka (528)+2:05:26Joonas Hnninen30:16
    626FINHiiltosiskot (653)+2:05:32Johanna Niittymki20:22
    627SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619)+2:05:44Daniel Kruczek25:45
    628FINRastikarhut 2 (515)+2:05:51Mikko Toivanen23:58
    629FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+2:05:53Markus Ahtinen23:11
    630FIN007Hyypp (885)+2:05:54Olli Hyypp29:13
    631FINKuusiston Jylh (772)+2:05:58Anssi Vnsk36:21
    632FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (368)+2:06:00Oskari lgars25:49
    633FINAri Pojjaat (1153)+2:06:06Ari Jalli24:27
    634FINTyrwn Woima (452)+2:06:06Aku Pyymki20:07
    635FINMurut (438)+2:06:07Johanna Honkanen17:50
    636FINBertelin pojat 2 (813)+2:06:08Matias Haukkala18:29
    637FINRastikarhut 3 (413)+2:06:21Suvi Ylikyl21:49
    638FINTeam EK Syksiss (802)+2:06:35Pawel Pilkowski23:31
    639RUSYour Own Adventure (1538)+2:06:36Semen Kaschuk28:33
    640FINUsmin PaTut (1401)+2:06:39Tapio Tukiainen36:21
    641FINRastivarsat 4 (610)+2:06:39Daniel Molnar19:12
    642FINPaimion Rasti 4 (286)+2:06:41Ilkka Aakula20:45
    643LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077)+2:06:46Edmunds Zvaigzne19:33
    644FINDowntown 65 (601)+2:07:02Jarmo Salonen30:14
    645FINOK Raseborg 3 (590)+2:07:16Jan Tppinen18:41
    646FINPaha Rasti (692)+2:07:18Kimmo Eronen19:20
    647FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+2:07:18Timo Rissanen26:15
    648FINIntersport (524)+2:07:22Juha Nurminen20:47
    649FINEtulan veljekset (512)+2:07:26Petri Ylikarjula28:05
    650FINIisu (615)+2:07:30Antti Vlikangas27:21
    651FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (875)+2:07:37Emil Khknen21:04
    652FINKarsu.fi (1517)+2:07:41Janne Kivel23:18
    653FINOC Puisto (579)+2:07:52Eerik Skytt22:05
    654FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1119)+2:07:58Salla Koskela21:33
    655FINYlivieskan Kuula (591)+2:08:02Mikko Koutonen20:32
    656FINMustalammen Pallo (871)+2:08:06Pertti Laine20:19
    657FINHernemen Porina (614)+2:08:07Vesa Leinonen28:09
    658FINFujitsu (931)+2:08:13Tomi Salminen22:36
    659FINLuumen Rasti 2 (883)+2:08:28Kari Perkasari22:11
    660LATOK Meridians 3 (352)+2:08:29Juris Kokins20:43
    661FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807)+2:08:32Ismo Marjunen21:55
    662FINIF Brahe 3 (844)+2:08:33Kaj Lindell28:29
    663FINRastipukit (509)+2:08:33Timo Hmeen-Anttila22:35
    664SWELinkpings OK 3 (451)+2:08:35Therese Klintberg16:44
    665FINHuhtasen Heimo (739)+2:08:36Meri Huhtanen25:08
    666FINTeam Keisanen (974)+2:08:37Pekka Keisanen38:35
    667FINAalto A!dventures (1490)+2:08:42Mikko Eloholma28:37
    668POLUNTS 2 (1558)+2:08:45Michal Pierzchala17:19
    669FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1046)+2:08:49Peter Sandfors30:43
    670FINRastihaukat (704)+2:08:59Pertti Sorri23:10
    671FINNavi 7 (1095)+2:09:15Jorma Kemppi28:50
    672FINSolf IK (392)+2:09:28Aleksis Hahn22:07
    673FINLauttakyln Luja (583)+2:09:33Tomi Heinola23:03
    674FINMacGregor (1121)+2:09:39Pentti Viitanen30:21
    675FINJuuan Jnne (611)+2:09:40Reima Ovaskainen31:58
    676FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1683)+2:09:52Timo Heikkinen24:01
    677FINTupifast (1276)+2:09:59Vesa Virtanen27:40
    678FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (665)+2:10:25Kari Koivumki21:23
    679NORKristiansand OK 4 (846)+2:10:28Harald Eik22:03
    680FINSiilin Rasti 2 (670)+2:10:33Hannu Hyvrinen26:15
    681FINOulun Raksa (902)+2:10:34Timo Kivel33:09
    682FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (754)+2:10:42Tuomo Kujala28:45
    683FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (795)+2:10:46Riina Pykri33:04
    684FINPuTi (849)+2:10:50Kristian Husman30:16
    685FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1057)+2:10:53Henrietta Buddas24:45
    686FINSK Krmeenkantajat (906)+2:10:58Anu Kuosmanen28:23
    687FINTeam Tommila (1087)+2:11:00Lauri Tommila21:53
    688FINPnttvuoren Peikot (869)+2:11:00Teuvo Slant21:05
    689FINLepatiittos2 (1604)+2:11:01Ville Kinnunen22:39
    690FINSiikaisten Sisu (547)+2:11:12Katri Toivola37:50
    691FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (593)+2:11:34Jorma Uusipaasto28:43
    692FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666)+2:11:35Arttu Hyyrynen30:12
    693FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514)+2:11:37Severi Hls25:56
    694GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613)+2:11:39Stephan Haenelt25:14
    695SWEFalkpings AIK OK 2 (1044)+2:12:04P-O Derebrant18:36
    696FINNastolan Ter (460)+2:12:09Jari Immonen15:43
    697SWESkarpncks OL (548)+2:12:15Niklas Doyle20:34
    698SWEKorsns IF OK (560)+2:12:16Ulf Henriksson26:01
    699GEROLG Regensburg (1542)+2:12:25Pasi Kallio29:38
    700FINPorvoon Urheilijat (857)+2:12:34Eero Hyvnen25:40
    701FINRastivarsat 5 (734)+2:12:37Jouni Varamki26:53
    702FINHrt Lampaat (753)+2:12:45Tommi Hmlinen20:53
    703FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+2:12:48Mikko Ahonen26:29
    704FINS-Yosuustoiminta (1001)+2:12:48Valtteri Laine20:42
    705FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (941)+2:12:55Sakari Martikainen26:19
    706FINKarjalan Prikaati (919)+2:12:56Antti Lhteenmki21:16
    707FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (295)+2:13:02Timo Prnnen21:04
    708FINLuolamiehet (695)+2:13:04Ville Hiltunen23:45
    709FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (969)+2:13:09Jarmo Sulopuisto22:02
    710SWEOK Lalle (932)+2:13:13Mark Ruda18:19
    711FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1055)+2:13:20Juha Vuolteenaho25:30
    712FINLapua-ketjut (1200)+2:13:25Jani Konttila33:37
    713FINKerkesix (757)+2:13:27Jarmo Aho20:16
    714SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (900)+2:13:34Andre Wirz29:21
    715FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (585)+2:13:43Vesa Saramki24:26
    716FINTT226 (972)+2:13:45Niina Aho26:28
    717FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1154)+2:13:46Erkko Koivurinne28:16
    718FINKartankiertjt (978)+2:13:54Pia Kauhanen35:55
    719FINKanuuna (823)+2:14:04Jouni Vikman31:10
    720FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1543)+2:14:14Heikki Multala30:12
    721FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794)+2:14:45Petteri Taitto23:54
    722FINOK Jorren (681)+2:14:48Bernt Engstrm40:03
    723FINValtra (1708)+2:14:52Paavo Nousiainen35:32
    724LATBurkanciems OK 2 (855)+2:14:59Aldis Leitlands31:15
    725LATMezmalas MTB (370)+2:15:10Jubele Agnese33:39
    726FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1132)+2:15:58Atso Jalli27:55
    727FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1012)+2:16:01Arvo Paulin24:19
    728FINPaVi (783)+2:16:03Simon Ollus26:51
    729FINPitjnmen Tarmo (575)+2:16:21Tapio Naakka24:37
    730FINDirty Seven (925)+2:16:25Miika Tamminen24:25
    731FINHauhon Sisu 2 (859)+2:17:01Jari Mkinen21:03
    732FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1008)+2:17:11Eeva-Stiina Vtinen29:43
    733FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747)+2:17:15Pentti Malinen21:04
    734FINYlneen Kiri (675)+2:17:26Jussi Salminen25:44
    735FINNeliveto (1234)+2:17:34Johanna Krappe31:32
    736FINPss Viiraa (1167)+2:17:40Mika Paakkunainen28:05
    737LATIK Auseklis 4 (638)+2:17:45Nils Ciglis19:25
    738FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1671)+2:18:15Jukka Heinonen26:34
    739FINLohtajan Veikot (626)+2:18:16Petri Hietala23:24
    740ESTBona Fide (895)+2:18:19Martti Kuldma21:16
    741FINRasti-Hyry (343)+2:18:19Ilkka Kotanen25:57
    742FINRastitykki (1623)+2:18:30Riku sterman25:09
    743SWESigtuna OK (888)+2:19:03Andreas Johnson20:06
    744FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052)+2:19:13Riikka Otsamo24:02
    745FINPerttelin Peikot (377)+2:19:32Ari Ranki23:58
    746SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (334)+2:19:38Oskar Karlin20:21
    747ESTRakvere OK (265)+2:19:39Raganr Rooba21:52
    748FINEspoon Suunta 8 (836)+2:19:41Paavo Rnkk29:43
    749SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (709)+2:19:53Matts Bjrke24:03
    750FINNrpes OK 2 (943)+2:19:56Lucas Myllri28:03
    751FINRaision Kuula (913)+2:19:58Toni Karsikas20:33
    752FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (817)+2:20:00Antti Asuinmaa24:15
    753FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1158)+2:20:01Timo Mkinen26:39
    754FINMuurlan Vihuri (495)+2:20:03Sami Kinnunen24:24
    755FINFreeport Cobalt (998)+2:20:06Kai Pulkkinen23:30
    756FINRasti-Lukko 3 (677)+2:20:21Kalle Virtanen26:18
    757FINRasti 88 3 (824)+2:20:31Kalle Hirvilammi23:42
    758FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (445)+2:20:38Teemu Penttil23:43
    759FINSukK 83 (621)+2:20:50Kutinlahti Antti32:58
    760FINOK Trian 8 (707)+2:21:05Tom Sundbck32:53
    761FINJoen Suunta (755)+2:21:22Tero Nyknen25:41
    762FINIF land (366)+2:21:25Tor-Olof Blomster24:28
    763FINEnegia (921)+2:21:27Jouni Anttila27:38
    764FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1073)+2:21:29Ilkka Hrknen24:37
    765FINIF Minken (469)+2:21:58Bo sterbacka30:29
    766FINTosiMiehet (838)+2:22:35Arja Nuolioja19:29
    767FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541)+2:22:35Katri Lnsivuori30:07
    768FINVeljekset Heiskanen (866)+2:22:54Esa Lehti26:01
    769SWEGanska OK (658)+2:23:01Henrik Johansson27:31
    770FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501)+2:23:05Tapio Annala20:36
    771FINOtaniemen Jylljt (706)+2:23:07Juha Lehtonen24:32
    772FINEricsson SK 3 (1663)+2:23:08Arne Johansson25:40
    773FINTeam Proxion (769)+2:23:10Matti Tervonen19:05
    774FINPK Racing Team (492)+2:23:13Timo Pulkki35:33
    775FINRokkakoski SK (1565)+2:23:14Eero Rts21:14
    776FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (594)+2:23:14Tuomas Parttimaa27:53
    777FINKanin tahti (1146)+2:23:15Kilian Lilje18:41
    778FINBeach Boys (624)+2:23:15Markus Aho21:25
    779FINLahden Taimi 2 (880)+2:23:16Tero Kaasinen20:59
    780FINRasti E4 2 (277)+2:23:18Jukka Iitti18:33
    781FINHaukijahtaajat (602)+2:23:27Harri Eskelin21:25
    782CANYukon (384)+2:23:27Jennifer MacKeigen52:30
    783FINNenosen veljekset (1675)+2:23:50Timo Nenonen25:06
    784FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779)+2:24:14Marko Martikainen23:44
    785FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616)+2:24:33Jyrki Rikka32:37
    786SWEOK Denseln 3 (486)+2:24:57Kempe Fredrik25:56
    787FINSweco (634)+2:24:59Arto Sivil22:50
    788FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (796)+2:25:03Niko Leppsalmi24:12
    789FINKaaderi-Leijonat (688)+2:25:15Jari Kallio26:36
    790FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (678)+2:25:18Juha Burtsoff20:14
    791FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100)+2:25:21Janne Jrnstedt23:00
    792FINPuutalon Pojat (566)+2:25:22Pasi Poikonen26:39
    793FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3 (1263)+2:25:24Miika Vihavainen45:11
    794FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1715)+2:25:25Eelipekka Matti22:05
    795LATVeselava (587)+2:25:42Egils Gruzde28:25
    796FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557)+2:25:43Elina Grahn21:01
    797FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (155)+2:26:24Pekka Inki29:31
    798FINMusta Neli (1068)+2:26:40Juha Jormalainen29:50
    799FINOulun Tarmo (832)+2:26:41Eero Ruokamo1:00:43
    800FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633)+2:27:04Terho Taarna18:50
    801FINTapanilan Tarmo (705)+2:27:10Henrikas Ulevicius19:32
    802FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1408)+2:27:30Tiitus Mustajoki18:10
    803SWEAttunda OK 3 (774)+2:27:33Stefan Knorn21:11
    804FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424)+2:27:38Nuutti Pirhonen28:33
    805FINMaasotakoulu LPR (458)+2:27:41Jarkko Koistinen26:06
    806FINNCS Sport (710)+2:27:44Mikko Uotila37:22
    807FINRempsun Metalli (957)+2:27:45Marika Kurri30:34
    808FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863)+2:27:46Kari Ahtola32:33
    809FINNordea Urheilu (1248)+2:28:04Tommi Laari31:24
    810FINOK Trian 11 (1053)+2:28:05Niklas Majander19:47
    811FINYIT Rakennus (580)+2:28:09Tero Aaltonen18:37
    812FINOutotec (837)+2:28:12Marko Lahtinen29:51
    813FINHusulan Kunto (700)+2:28:25Risto Norema34:19
    814FINKorona (1302)+2:28:26Jorma Mkinen33:23
    815FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (994)+2:28:32Antti Malm18:57
    816FINOK77 3 (459)+2:29:03Peik Westerback20:27
    817FINKangasala SK 6 (811)+2:29:05Saku Suuriniemi27:36
    818FINJyrkk Kerake (1670)+2:29:12Toni Tahvanainen29:39
    819FINSauvon Urheilijat (831)+2:29:15Olli Axelin22:15
    820FINB-Tiimi (991)+2:29:24Lauri Vnttinen33:28
    821FINAlajrven Ankkurit (535)+2:29:29Unto Kortesalmi43:10
    822FINEspoon Akilles 3 (872)+2:29:33Keijo Lehtimki26:57
    823FINLohimaan Rasti (668)+2:29:37Markku Huuskonen28:12
    824FINLaihian Luja 3 (748)+2:29:38Lasse Kalliomaa23:55
    825FINIitin Pyrint (589)+2:29:38Hannu Tyryl21:25
    826FINElectrofit (1269)+2:29:46Pihlatie Mari19:40
    827FINSuosmeren Salpa (905)+2:29:54Petri Ahokas29:29
    828FINalssn mmt (1596)+2:29:55Katri Nousiainen21:57
    829FINKaukaa haettu (720)+2:30:13Aleksi Kankainen21:10
    830LATOK Kurmis/Spamma (1586)+2:30:25Reinis Putnins21:03
    831FINRastiketut 2 (792)+2:30:29Esko Taipalus25:45
    832FINTeam Opintotuki (945)+2:30:38Aki Alitalo18:42
    833FINRUK Kirvesrasti (952)+2:30:44Kari Anttila20:54
    834FINTervanjuojat (1202)+2:30:46Petri Ojanen43:04
    835FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (571)+2:30:56Jukka Tirkkonen24:16
    836FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (989)+2:30:57Juho Siikil19:50
    837FINVarnitsa (1032)+2:30:58Toni Pohjatalo23:26
    838SWEVsters SOK 2 (986)+2:31:08Jonnna Fors17:07
    839FINEtel-Karjalan Mhy (1620)+2:31:08Teppo Oksanen29:16
    840FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (693)+2:31:10Hannu Lhteenmki28:43
    841FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150)+2:31:21Linda Wiksten27:26
    842FINPyrinnn tytt (494)+2:31:24Minna-Mari Olli27:26
    843FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1197)+2:31:34Aapo Linjama21:13
    844FINTuuripellet (771)+2:31:37Antti Ryytty21:24
    845LATOK Kapa 2 (821)+2:31:48Edgars Indrans31:24
    846FINAskolan Urheilijat (703)+2:31:51Kristian Huhtanen24:42
    847FINPargas IF 2 (353)+2:32:07Mikael rnberg25:49
    848FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1024)+2:32:16Erkki Peltonen24:00
    849FINOK Trian 7 (1122)+2:32:21Reijo Liitiinen22:10
    850FINKananpojat (839)+2:32:23Katja Kyckling20:27
    851FINTeam Lost (727)+2:32:57Antti Reinikainen20:12
    852FINRistin Kilta (860)+2:33:00Sohvi Mkil22:42
    853FINValmet Technologies 2 (850)+2:33:09Kysti Uuttana27:13
    854FINeLadies (879)+2:33:22Sari Nousiainen25:18
    855RUSWhite Nights SPb 2 (1043)+2:33:29Andrey Egorov23:57
    856FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1224)+2:33:30Jukka Laine38:19
    857FINKoovee 8 (1152)+2:33:33Jouko Skog28:47
    858FINFirstbeat (791)+2:33:48Kaisa Heikkinen21:21
    859FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1573)+2:34:02Tuomo Lusa26:48
    860FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (936)+2:34:08Klaus Uusipaasto26:14
    861FINJrvenpn Palo (483)+2:34:37Olli Kumpulainen24:55
    862FINOK Ostrobotnia (847)+2:34:51Maria Keski-Panula38:08
    863FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1512)+2:35:04Tommi Pasanen23:51
    864FINOK Trian 9 (744)+2:35:22Kaj-Olof Lindgren31:00
    865FINKorpisoturit (917)+2:35:24Juha Kuuluvainen19:15
    866FINAuran Vannas (1127)+2:35:32Raimo Syrjl38:56
    867FINHelminiemen helmet (1094)+2:35:34Paavo Hnninen28:48
    868RUSOhta (1676)+2:35:40Daniil Danchishen24:58
    869FINSuomen metskeskus (864)+2:35:41Jouni Rantala35:37
    870FINIisalmen Visa (367)+2:35:47Elina Hartikainen26:34
    871FINLiperin Taimi (642)+2:35:58Pauli Vinni24:11
    872FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1614)+2:36:02Olli Ormio29:13
    873FINRaTro (1312)+2:36:05Mikko Susitaival31:45
    874FINMesikmmenet 2 (1031)+2:36:05Tapio Reijula56:52
    875FINArk United (1331)+2:36:23Timo Siiskonen27:56
    876FINTeam Happonen (735)+2:36:26Harri Happonen24:20
    877FINSK Samperi (1029)+2:36:41Paavo Pietikinen27:56
    878FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017)+2:36:43Tapani Hautala23:39
    879FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1159)+2:36:52Ilpo Riihimki26:42
    880FINOP (1666)+2:37:10Kari Kangasmaa45:50
    881SWERedtzer OK (1338)+2:37:14Veronica Redtzer30:50
    882FINMC Jymypallo (928)+2:37:23Ville Kalapudas27:24
    883FINOC Harharetki (815)+2:37:25Viljami Leppkoski40:56
    884FINPetjveden Petjiset (542)+2:37:31Markku Vulli30:15
    885FINSAL (758)+2:37:51Jussi Kangaspunta49:41
    886FINJyvskyln amk (781)+2:37:51Veli-Matti Hkkinen39:10
    887SUIOLV Hindelbank (689)+2:38:08Dominique Bucher24:32
    888FINValmet Technologies (745)+2:38:15Jari Karlsson32:19
    889FINLopen Uupuneet (1096)+2:38:20Ilpo Pentinpuro31:34
    890FINNilsin Nujakka (533)+2:38:26Matti Vnnen23:17
    891FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (984)+2:38:31Pekka Peltonen27:22
    892FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1047)+2:38:36Olli Pyry23:26
    893FINKangasniemen Kalske (829)+2:38:38Pietu Heiskanen28:26
    894FINSuuntavaisto SK (1138)+2:38:43Simo Mattila31:20
    895FINIivolan Team (1322)+2:38:45Ilkka Vilska24:07
    896FINSomeron Esa (562)+2:38:48Kalle Sorvari24:27
    897FINMaasillat (1109)+2:38:57Timo Maasilta27:08
    898FINKoneen Kerho (874)+2:39:05Jari Frblom27:43
    899FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1028)+2:39:12Arja Pulkkinen41:18
    900FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1141)+2:39:17Mauri Jussinmki30:27
    901FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1282)+2:39:22Markku Holstila35:53
    902FINMS Parma 9 (1013)+2:39:23Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi26:10
    903USAOUSA (1701)+2:39:27Tromborg Asne18:57
    904FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (715)+2:39:36Jaan Olvet24:01
    905FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (504)+2:39:39Kauko Parkkinen23:53
    906FINTeuvan Rivakka (477)+2:39:52Ville Nisula24:57
    907FINKustavin Ahto (985)+2:40:08Matti Huhtala32:36
    908FINKarsu.fi 2 (1634)+2:40:23Sari Jormanainen33:15
    909FINPllikt (1410)+2:40:32Mikko Ylikopsa18:41
    910FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (752)+2:40:41Jouni Loisa29:43
    911FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770)+2:41:02Juha Lerssi16:46
    912FINPihkaniskat 3 (662)+2:41:06Jukka Kokkoniemi25:39
    913FINTurengin Sarastus (861)+2:41:15Asko Niittymki22:50
    914FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (786)+2:41:21Markku Hienonen38:09
    915FINHerraseura (1377)+2:41:24Tatu Pylvninen54:04
    916NORHamar Katedralskole (1635)+2:41:29Hkon Beitnes42:21
    917FINLajikokeilusekoilut (973)+2:41:30Niko Oksanen27:40
    918FINRssi-Rasti (825)+2:41:37Mikko Vihavainen34:34
    919FINSievin Sisu (887)+2:41:49Markku Vesisenaho26:52
    920FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790)+2:41:52Rihko Haarlaa32:19
    921FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+2:41:57Per-ke Furubacka28:21
    922FINSelkien Sisu (822)+2:41:59Jouni Mkisalo33:52
    923FINvATE kings (1180)+2:42:12Jukka Ruusunen18:44
    924LATOK Arona 2 (1084)+2:42:16Truhanovs Raivis17:05
    925FINTelesten Veljekset (1289)+2:42:20Kalle Lahdelma35:28
    926FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (738)+2:42:28Kari Hassinen23:48
    927FINTarpian Suunta (530)+2:42:39Tarmo Kokko26:50
    928FINHanhipern Vauhti (1049)+2:42:45Erkki Hanhela48:34
    929NORIndre stfold OK 2 (967)+2:42:45Sindre Valsgrd32:59
    930FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1563)+2:42:51Hanna Mikkolainen30:02
    931FINTeuvo goes 80s (889)+2:42:55Jarkko Moilala30:03
    932FINSappion Veikot 2 (1387)+2:42:59Juho Peltola58:06
    933SWETby OK 2 (288)+2:43:00Clas-Gran Herrgrd51:11
    934FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187)+2:43:00Ari Mntynen25:03
    935FINOulun Reipas (940)+2:43:02Erkki Holma27:49
    936FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520)+2:43:03Markus Honkanen35:36
    937FINIK Falken 2 (523)+2:43:05Martin Melin29:32
    938FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (856)+2:43:08Jarmo Salonen25:07
    939FINNotkeat puuhevoset (983)+2:43:08Antti Honkanen24:41
    940FINRautalammin Urheilijat (835)+2:43:11Eero Krkkinen20:06
    941FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (731)+2:43:15Erkki Lax32:24
    942FINLytnen Rastit (618)+2:43:19Timo Talvitie35:57
    943FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1135)+2:43:24Eero Antikainen38:49
    944FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (651)+2:43:26Pertti Lahdelma29:48
    945FINOK Terjrv 2 (1185)+2:43:40Hanna Grannabba25:19
    946FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1251)+2:43:57Pasi Maunumki24:06
    947FINOulunsalon Vasama (947)+2:44:12Alpo Pelkonen28:38
    948FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1311)+2:44:18Martti Santajoki29:19
    949FINKaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589)+2:44:2729:03
    950FINSK Mortis 2 (1645)+2:44:28Ville Mnnist24:49
    951FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (649)+2:44:29Sami Tammisto22:54
    952FINPET orienteering Finland (775)+2:44:35Marko Rantanen37:42
    953FINRastivarsat 7 (1026)+2:44:37Lassi Hirvonen26:17
    954FINOtava (522)+2:44:45Roope Lehtonen35:05
    955FINCage (1478)+2:44:45Juha Nieminen34:51
    956FINSaimaan Sisilma (1189)+2:44:47Jani Tahvanainen32:58
    957FINSK Vuoksi 4 (1690)+2:44:48Mikko Kaskinen39:03
    958FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746)+2:45:12Kalle Virtanen20:15
    959FINKemijrven Urheilijat (740)+2:45:31Seppo Mtt36:47
    960FINRastiPiikki 2 (1016)+2:45:54Jukka Honkasaari23:34
    961FINPYVMM (981)+2:46:00Janne Piispanen18:45
    962FINAlanurmon Vire (899)+2:46:08Mikko Ylisel35:10
    963FINRetkiryhm 06 (694)+2:46:09Matti Kinnunen36:56
    964FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (787)+2:46:41Ilkka Kuuluvainen21:30
    965FINInkeroisten Terho (627)+2:46:44Ari Torniainen29:19
    966FINNavi 6 (776)+2:46:49Kari Pajunen30:49
    967FINTuurihaukat (676)+2:46:52Sakari Heikkil19:44
    968SWEFrlunda OL 2 (937)+2:46:54Anders Hellgren20:08
    969FINHiukkasen Hukassa (564)+2:47:03Siiri Pietil35:57
    970FINLuonnontutkijat (901)+2:47:04Jari Kangas26:42
    971FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1036)+2:47:04Juha Eronen23:41
    972FINRajaveljet (1443)+2:47:08Jukka Vanninen21:21
    973FINWonkamiehet (1048)+2:47:13Juha Ala-laurinaho27:32
    974FIN2Einsteins (977)+2:47:22Pasi Kivinen29:54
    975NORWing OK 2 (505)+2:47:29Kjersti Midtb27:56
    976FINTrafix (1437)+2:47:46Essi Pohjalainen27:28
    977FINSuunta-Veikot (877)+2:47:55Heikki Eklund22:12
    978FINFunctio Laesa (853)+2:47:59Anselm Tamminen27:39
    979FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (852)+2:48:08Sanna Kuikka25:56
    980FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1376)+2:48:14Jouni Monto27:30
    981FINSolita (578)+2:48:32Jouni Pimi34:45
    982FINOscar Software (1246)+2:48:43Tommi Pitenius27:57
    983FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (890)+2:48:46Reijo Haaja24:44
    984FINHmlis-Osakunta (1178)+2:48:54Emil Artjoki27:56
    985FINVnkypannu (799)+2:48:54Tuomas Pesonen22:06
    986SWESurahammars SOK 2 (730)+2:48:55Hkan Trollvad21:55
    987FINIlves-teatteri (1079)+2:49:01Simo Klem35:15
    988FINVTT (992)+2:49:26Markku Kataja26:24
    989FINRasti-Nokia 2 (558)+2:49:44Jorma Nevala23:56
    990FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (970)+2:49:47Sami Saarela19:36
    991FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1113)+2:49:51Reino Sinnel26:09
    992FINMetsklusteri (722)+2:49:51Reivo Jrvenp44:03
    993FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806)+2:49:54Veijo Rissanen23:10
    994FINFuturice (1093)+2:49:55Ilkka Laukkanen29:21
    995FINHumanitas-seura (884)+2:50:01Timo Hmlinen24:30
    996FINHarhaveikot (958)+2:50:02Antti Laine30:37
    997FINJiiriveljet (904)+2:50:12Mikko Ojala25:00
    998FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (724)+2:50:24Timo Ranta-Ojala23:03
    999FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1553)+2:50:32Elina Kotajrvi31:33
    1000FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1195)+2:50:33Mirka Haataja21:59
    1001FINVakka-Rasti (684)+2:50:36Raimo Reunanen44:04
    1002FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804)+2:50:41Tuomas Talonpoika22:52
    1003FINEliaksen Eksyjt (761)+2:50:42Kalle Kaunisvaara25:33
    1004FINTurska (939)+2:50:45Janne Toivola33:17
    1005FINMusta Neli 2 (1682)+2:50:51Hanne Blomberg25:47
    1006FINDentina (1574)+2:50:53Pauliina Alm31:30
    1007FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1140)+2:50:56Simo Laitinen31:30
    1008FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1059)+2:51:07Arttu Paalanen27:21
    1009FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (848)+2:51:16Olli Hirn22:39
    1010FINMets Board Kyro (1458)+2:51:28Hannu Kyrjoki25:52
    1011FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (965)+2:51:32Mika Torppa25:57
    1012FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1205)+2:51:35Hannu Numminen25:57
    1013FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1133)+2:51:47Jarkko Huhtamki25:01
    1014FINLammin Betoni (660)+2:51:49Juha Riuttanen25:44
    1015FINOK Kristina (643)+2:51:56Jari Rajamki26:16
    1016FINOC Utmanare (1267)+2:52:00Tero Rm26:53
    1017FINKokemen Kova-Vki (949)+2:52:06Jouni Virtanen26:16
    1018FINRasti K18 (1172)+2:52:09Eero Lnsiluoto31:53
    1019FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886)+2:52:13Timo Punkari20:03
    1020FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911)+2:52:13Junnu Lukkari26:52
    1021FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (1648)+2:52:21Jyrki Kentala31:26
    1022FINTurku Multisport (637)+2:52:53Sami Sergelius22:24
    1023FINTeam SnowFlakes (1235)+2:52:58Aino Sihvola31:39
    1024FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657)+2:53:02Kari Merikoski28:17
    1025FIN000 Voorumi (1349)+2:53:04Petteri Haara32:35
    1026FINLandis+Gyr (1156)+2:53:08Tuomas Kepanen38:09
    1027FINTeam Kesko (1194)+2:53:11Tanja Raivio28:42
    1028FINKemira Vastus (1225)+2:53:30Panu Keski-Nisula34:30
    1029FINPiispan poijjat (833)+2:53:38Tapio Koivu32:10
    1030FINNokian Torpedo (892)+2:53:40Ilkka Sk24:26
    1031FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (930)+2:54:43Jukka Tarkkala29:21
    1032FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1039)+2:55:02Simo Kangasaho25:32
    1033FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1075)+2:55:13Pentti Hiirijoki29:11
    1034FINTukes (784)+2:55:32Heikki Penttinen24:47
    1035FINSuunnaton Into 4 (827)+2:55:40Kre Pihlstrm30:48
    1036FINLapuan Virki 3 (1006)+2:55:42Valtteri Vuolle33:52
    1037FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (764)+2:55:51Kalervo Pammo28:02
    1038FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1157)+2:56:11Miikka Olin25:29
    1039FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1306)+2:56:15Olavi Rajala23:35
    1040FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1371)+2:56:20Jeremi Andersin31:58
    1041FINIPRn naiset (909)+2:56:44Hanna Makkonen-Rossi25:54
    1042FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375)+2:56:47Tuomo Valjus30:12
    1043FINMesikmmenet (898)+2:56:49Jorma Saarinen58:30
    1044FINKunto Kaverit (1420)+2:56:51Keijo Massinen34:08
    1045FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (993)+2:57:05Matti Viinikka22:39
    1046FINcloudriven.fi (1310)+2:57:15Jukka Koskenkanto28:34
    1047FINKalevan Rasti 5 (808)+2:57:39Juhani Simonen24:57
    1048FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071)+2:57:42Matti Immonen22:57
    1049FINVR Suunnistajat (907)+2:57:45Juha Maronen28:35
    1050FINAtria (924)+2:57:49Markus Koskela41:08
    1051FINSulzer (1658)+2:57:54Raimo Luukkainen40:31
    1052LATIK Auseklis 6 (729)+2:58:02Aivars Lapa30:04
    1053FINPihkaniskat 7 (1139)+2:58:06Erkki Kivist29:12
    1054FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1529)+2:58:07veikko ahtiainen23:44
    1055FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (712)+2:58:12Matias Rokka30:59
    1056FINKangasala SK 2 (1086)+2:58:19Pekka Pietil27:26
    1057FINPetolintu 2 (990)+2:58:27Jarkko Jyrhm22:50
    1058FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801)+2:58:38Timo Rinne26:09
    1059FINOP 2 (1672)+2:58:47Jouni Nissinen18:42
    1060FINEricsson SK (999)+2:58:51Heikki Halmetoja25:54
    1061FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (914)+2:59:02Leena Noromaa23:27
    1062FINToiska (1320)+2:59:08Sami Mustajoki19:18
    1063FINMetsylioppilaat (762)+2:59:26Risto Kiiskinen26:51
    1064FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (980)+2:59:37Antti Vilkkil32:48
    1065FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088)+2:59:41Vesa Ala-Rasula32:43
    1066FINSuunta 2000 2 (920)+2:59:43Esko Juntunen33:19
    1067FINRyttyln Visa (1579)+2:59:50Markku Nikki27:01
    1068FINNavi 4 (1148)+2:59:53Jukka Pyry20:45
    1069FINTampereen Kotkat 2 (1526)+3:00:00Pyry Nurmilo29:02
    1070FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110)+3:00:01Mauno Nkkil29:51
    1071FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (546)+3:00:04Pasi Kylmmaa33:36
    1072FINLappeen Siniset (1089)+3:00:20Lauri Pyrhnen25:06
    1073FINRauhansalot (1042)+3:00:24Aki Rauhansalo18:25
    1074FINTeam Azure (882)+3:00:27Jari Vainikka26:40
    1075FINTurun Puristus (942)+3:00:28Tiitus Unhola25:03
    1076FINLiperin Lenkki (1333)+3:00:30Mika Leskinen31:33
    1077FINWIO Team (1330)+3:00:33Heikki Mattila17:31
    1078FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893)+3:00:37Riku Khknen25:30
    1079FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (962)+3:00:52Hannu Manninen34:20
    1080FINCSC (1255)+3:00:53Johan Guldmyr33:03
    1081FINPihkaniskat 4 (912)+3:00:54Vesa Lehtomki23:24
    1082FINF (1249)+3:00:57Petri Huotari24:45
    1083FINUrjalan Urheilijat (629)+3:01:16Timo Valtanen25:07
    1084FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1220)+3:01:38Paavo Partanen23:33
    1085FINNavi 8 (929)+3:01:48Risto Heikkinen32:56
    1086FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1107)+3:01:56Jouko Vasarainen27:53
    1087FINTeam Kenpes (1227)+3:02:15Mikko Lehtonen30:14
    1088FINIF Femman 4 (1711)+3:02:23Torvald Haldin25:46
    1089FINThe Elvis Challenge (1097)+3:02:28Antti Jukarainen31:51
    1090FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313)+3:02:38Matti Laine30:23
    1091FINSK Porrassalmi (1530)+3:03:29Mikko Pylkknen24:51
    1092FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1108)+3:03:40Veli Manninen35:35
    1093FINHauhon Sisu 4 (683)+3:03:46Pertti Salonen38:14
    1094FINRastiaasit (1199)+3:03:54Katariina Komi32:03
    1095FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 3 (1106)+3:04:03Jukka Paalanen27:52
    1096FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1123)+3:04:06Pirkko Rberg37:33
    1097FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (979)+3:04:30Keijo Tarvonen22:45
    1098FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (868)+3:04:35Juhani Juutilainen28:30
    1099FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379)+3:04:47Niko Asklf24:00
    1100FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303)+3:04:47Jorma Oja26:07
    1101FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1591)+3:04:50Antti Rikka21:38
    1102FINKntit (1038)+3:04:51Ville Nurmi25:33
    1103FINLets get LOST (1061)+3:04:53Joonatan Haavisto24:33
    1104FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1256)+3:05:01Veikko Lngstrm29:44
    1105FINLahden Kaleva (1147)+3:05:05Mika Tahvanainen26:43
    1106FINLouhelan Woima (1288)+3:05:05Kim Visnen28:24
    1107FINMhy Keskipohja (1286)+3:05:07Erkki Turunen39:47
    1108FINPKMAAKK (971)+3:05:12Kari rvs23:29
    1109FINSalomonin pojat (1610)+3:05:13Keijo Mrsky34:24
    1110FINPekan Perhoset (953)+3:05:17Annariitta Kottonen26:10
    1111FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236)+3:05:27Markku Pakkanen47:18
    1112HKGHong Kong Island Orienteeri (229)+3:05:42Wing Hay Yu28:15
    1113FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1355)+3:06:29Kimmo Kantonen21:02
    1114FINSK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608)+3:06:55Anna-Mari Summanen32:06
    1115FINAlastaron Reserviliset (765)+3:07:02Harri Kuosa43:01
    1116FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1241)+3:07:10Sauli Lehtinen43:05
    1117FINRastisudit (1305)+3:07:21Jouni Kivitie28:38
    1118FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1226)+3:07:34Antti Kuljukka25:35
    1119FINLaitasaaren Veto (743)+3:07:38kari lotvonen27:32
    1120FINVeikkaus (1022)+3:07:40Jukka Nurmi24:57
    1121FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1019)+3:07:56Markku Leinonen23:53
    1122FINLemin Eskot (605)+3:08:03Matti Uusitalo33:24
    1123FINJukolatiimi (1062)+3:08:17Kaikkonen Ilpo27:41
    1124FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1030)+3:08:18Antti Ali-Laurila24:35
    1125FINHal Bro (674)+3:08:25Asko Kinnala30:23
    1126FINRyttyln Kiri (1389)+3:08:27Jari Paukkola29:36
    1127FINHiisirastiKiukU (960)+3:08:31Mika Ruuhiala18:46
    1128FINOK Raseborg 4 (750)+3:08:32Peter Sjholm24:07
    1129FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (809)+3:08:33Aapeli Laitinen28:40
    1130FINErnaali (1597)+3:08:36Heikki Laurila28:10
    1131FINOK77 6 (782)+3:08:40Johan Uusimki27:43
    1132FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (1143)+3:08:45Juha Mkinen29:39
    1133FINAron Haka (961)+3:09:00Mns kerblom37:07
    1134FIN101 Kadettikurssi (1548)+3:09:02Petteri Blomqvist34:20
    1135FINOlvastin Tana (1192)+3:09:03Tero Backman33:52
    1136FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1365)+3:09:04Teuvo Kivist37:37
    1137FINVierivt sammalet (788)+3:09:07Pekka Ylikauppila32:23
    1138FINYn Pandat (1704)+3:09:08Marko Nihtinen34:21
    1139FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1128)+3:09:10Janne Vainio27:01
    1140FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1544)+3:09:16Tuomas Tarkkanen33:48
    1141FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721)+3:09:20Hannu Lammi22:44
    1142FINRastiPiikki 3 (1209)+3:09:25Simo Rantala25:25
    1143FINHirvensalon Heitto (793)+3:09:49Tapani Mertsalmi34:09
    1144FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1307)+3:09:59Risto Iivonen26:49
    1145FINAS Wassuttajat (1366)+3:10:17Ilkka Sopanen35:25
    1146FINPalo-88 (1074)+3:10:19Paavo Rintala25:23
    1147FINOK77 5 (1020)+3:10:21Jouni Junkkaala24:19
    1148FINPalokan Partiolaiset (1580)+3:10:22Antero Siukonen24:09
    1149FINThinkers (881)+3:10:48Jussi Partanen35:19
    1150FINIK rnen (777)+3:11:04Jyrki Mononen24:37
    1151FINPihkaniskat 6 (1308)+3:11:16Taneli Halonen30:43
    1152FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (620)+3:11:26Jorma Jrvinen25:30
    1153FINPolvisuunta OK (1283)+3:11:27Heikki Makkonen32:25
    1154FINLuiskaotsat (1015)+3:11:35Jyrki Lahtonen50:21
    1155FINTeam Villisika (858)+3:11:40Antti Inkinen27:09
    1156FINSerkkujen y (1403)+3:11:40Ilkka Valjakka32:40
    1157FINSito (1126)+3:11:45Timo Myyrylinen22:54
    1158FINTurun NMKY 2 (1115)+3:11:47Saija Lainio24:51
    1159FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (767)+3:11:59Esa Heikkkinen21:09
    1160FINLiikunnan Riemu (923)+3:12:02Topi Hirvonen47:48
    1161FINTaivasvarjele (1625)+3:12:03Tapio Halonen29:24
    1162FINAntin Enkelit (1495)+3:12:10Antti Niittymki25:15
    1163FINHRUP (1304)+3:12:26Eve Pakkanen33:03
    1164FINPVTUTKL (1416)+3:12:27Ari Virekunnas28:01
    1165LATIK Auseklis 3 (1163)+3:12:34Toms Straume23:19
    1166FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040)+3:12:54Raija Puhakka39:14
    1167FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1524)+3:13:01Jouko Anttila34:06
    1168FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1069)+3:13:01Mikko Parjanne23:07
    1169FINAC Harharetki (997)+3:13:09Esko Turkka22:14
    1170NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (478)+3:13:36Jakob Klverd30:42
    1171FINPihkaniskat 5 (1085)+3:13:37Pekka Rytknen26:39
    1172FINPijt-Rasti 2 (951)+3:13:41Hannu Harkola46:18
    1173FINPohjaKosketus (1468)+3:14:08Tommi Sderstrm33:27
    1174GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766)+3:14:25Jane Baldock20:45
    1175FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (401)+3:14:30Mikko Jalonen26:35
    1176FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423)+3:14:32Antti Hodokainen52:07
    1177FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (778)+3:14:37Risto Jarva27:57
    1178FINsalparasti (1183)+3:14:45Jore Tonder40:20
    1179FINLeppvaaran Sisu (708)+3:14:45Erkki Jokela25:10
    1180FINTornator (1471)+3:14:45Piia Ivakko20:37
    1181FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1629)+3:15:17Jorma Jolanki29:26
    1182FINHnt SK (1125)+3:15:21Matti Tiainen38:04
    1183FINRadiosuuntaajat (1329)+3:15:22Jukka Kuva29:19
    1184FINRastiketut Team Leinonen 3 (1547)+3:15:39Markku Leinonen36:18
    1185FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1262)+3:16:01Tomi Jusslin30:00
    1186FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (699)+3:16:19Pekka Vilska25:26
    1187FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1601)+3:16:20Teemu Salo36:08
    1188FINKarjalan Prikaati 3 (1397)+3:16:34Juho Lemstrm28:05
    1189FINMetos (1166)+3:16:37Lauri Launonen20:11
    1190FINTP Industrials (1082)+3:16:44Petri Hammar25:13
    1191FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843)+3:16:48Mikko Lperi51:33
    1192FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1130)+3:17:00Mikko Paavola21:53
    1193FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (561)+3:17:26Petteri Pirinen29:02
    1194FINKohta lytyy (1606)+3:17:38Juhana Jaatinen36:53
    1195FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1592)+3:18:03Pekka Eerola1:05:55
    1196FINNabla (1204)+3:18:04Mika Koivu30:25
    1197FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1485)+3:18:41Jarno Mynttinen34:31
    1198FINKotipojat (963)+3:19:01Pekka Metsola27:28
    1199DENStronger Together (1321)+3:19:35Timo Mki-Lohiluoma43:08
    1200FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714)+3:20:07Risto Hkkinen25:27
    1201FINEspoon Tapiot (1229)+3:20:20Timo Kurki24:17
    1202FINTsmis-Team (1661)+3:20:35Tiia Huuskonen27:17
    1203FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1318)+3:20:38Kimmo Salenius22:50
    1204FINPuolangan Ryhti (797)+3:20:52Erkki Kari28:18
    1205FINEDX (908)+3:21:03Timo Lemmetty28:45
    1206FINPietinalhon pamaus (1037)+3:21:07Juho Salonen32:17
    1207FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1149)+3:21:09Tero Arvola32:15
    1208FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+3:21:36Petri Maunula22:13
    1209FINHirviveikot (867)+3:21:40Jouni Lappalainen26:10
    1210FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1198)+3:21:43Juhani Lehto29:33
    1211FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217)+3:21:58Jari Seppl26:00
    1212FINPihkaniskat 8 (1050)+3:22:08Pekka Ilmakunnas29:07
    1213FINMittatekniikan keskus (1460)+3:22:22Jari Hllstrm39:58
    1214FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1332)+3:23:00Ilkka Forsman32:48
    1215SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (948)+3:24:26Hugo Nilsson30:15
    1216FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1581)+3:24:27Ilkka Liukkonen20:38
    1217FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (840)+3:24:31Angelica Lindqvist25:01
    1218FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270)+3:24:35Tero Suomalainen26:35
    1219FINUPM Seekers (1112)+3:24:37Noora Karppinen30:03
    1220FINTP Gourp (1252)+3:24:41Ville Kmrinen34:27
    1221FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1448)+3:24:52Anttoni Hilli32:44
    1222FINMS Parma 8 (588)+3:24:56Timo Piironen41:50
    1223FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284)+3:24:57Veikko Ahokas26:51
    1224FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1136)+3:24:58Mikko Tanskala37:43
    1225FINLammin Ski 2 (982)+3:25:07Matti Tikkanen22:11
    1226FINBarkit pll (1465)+3:26:14Janne Sllinen25:42
    1227FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134)+3:26:23Aku Hurskainen37:27
    1228FINAseman Konttaajat (1659)+3:26:25Jussi Lintunen33:44
    1229FINSelviytyjt (1297)+3:26:27Tero Hinkka42:48
    1230FINOK Susi (1278)+3:26:31Joonas Kuronen41:16
    1231FINTerwaskannot (1378)+3:26:35Janne Kivinen44:22
    1232FINReal Seeniors (1164)+3:26:48Timo Markula27:04
    1233FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1450)+3:27:04Riikka Aakula31:28
    1234FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326)+3:27:44Juha Sundelin34:35
    1235FINDowntown 65 2 (1264)+3:27:54Tatu Malinen31:08
    1236FINAkustin perikunta (760)+3:27:57Heta-Maija Kalilainen33:11
    1237FINKalevan Kierros (1561)+3:28:00Ilkka Kivi1:07:11
    1238FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (897)+3:28:04Pauli Harju31:24
    1239FINOK Raseborg 5 (1691)+3:28:11Jan Lng21:40
    1240FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301)+3:28:52Juha Anttila49:28
    1241FINMets Forest (1651)+3:28:53Peter Pekkola36:08
    1242FINPaha Rasti 2 (1457)+3:28:54Tuija Schmidt27:33
    1243FINAPK-maratoonarit (1641)+3:28:56Ville Joopi24:06
    1244FINNavi 9 (933)+3:29:04Mika Hnninen39:01
    1245FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1341)+3:29:11Oskari Lepp38:15
    1246FINKRK feat. Pelletti (1673)+3:29:18Samuli Vesalainen22:08
    1247FINTeam SOSE (1432)+3:29:19Elina Kalatie26:14
    1248FINSomeron Esa 3 (1342)+3:29:44Tuula Kuisma30:04
    1249FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1124)+3:29:47Veijo Kurvinen29:18
    1250FINVirNuMiToVi (1101)+3:29:53Janne Davidsainen23:56
    1251FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1637)+3:29:54Joni Mkiranta24:16
    1252FINLaihian Luja 4 (1713)+3:30:03Pentti Niemel22:30
    1253FINHeSeKeKo (1411)+3:30:44Keijo Kantojrvi25:57
    1254FINESE Tiimi (1626)+3:31:03Petri Pelli24:15
    1255FINSurut (1409)+3:31:17Jussi Nyystil27:25
    1256FINJYY Jopa (1238)+3:32:00Fanny Torro45:54
    1257FINTosiPahaRasti (1090)+3:32:12Antti Korhonen33:18
    1258FINKangasala SK 5 (1239)+3:32:13Kalevi Lepo30:05
    1259FINIC Events 2 (1583)+3:32:14Heidi Mannelin45:08
    1260FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1118)+3:32:19Minttu Paunu21:22
    1261FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1412)+3:32:19Kauri Huuhtanen40:27
    1262FINKunnon Kompassit (1612)+3:32:25Johanna Manninen42:46
    1263FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1684)+3:32:27Eero Kauppi35:58
    1264FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1018)+3:32:35Petteri Kettunen40:34
    1265FINFutisforum2 (1594)+3:32:38Riku Sipil57:19
    1266FINFTA 2 (988)+3:32:40Pyry Tapio22:18
    1267FINSyv pummi (1144)+3:32:48Juha Tommola28:53
    1268FINSports by LUT 2 (1588)+3:32:56Lauri Pyy44:07
    1269FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1388)+3:33:27Reijo Haapanen26:22
    1270FINOK77 7 (1111)+3:34:16Bror-Erik Cederlf23:15
    1271FINTervajoen Metsstjt (1497)+3:34:25sami taskula29:01
    1272FINEpselv Joukkue (1354)+3:34:52Lasse Hakola22:15
    1273FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+3:35:03Cecilia Borgman32:29
    1274FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1222)+3:35:24Jaakko Lahti24:55
    1275FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1098)+3:35:40Esko Pietari29:13
    1276FINVihman Veljekset (1550)+3:35:42Eero Luttinen36:28
    1277FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314)+3:35:43Lauri Tuomaala26:06
    1278FINNavi 5 (987)+3:36:01Tapani Penttinen22:25
    1279FINValmet Tampere (1184)+3:36:07Raimo Linna38:07
    1280FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1080)+3:36:33Arto Koutonen34:37
    1281FINSalon Viesti (1067)+3:36:44Aleksi Laiho23:38
    1282FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (191)+3:36:48Rasmus Suomela27:14
    1283FINVierestohi 2 (1513)+3:36:58Olli Puhakka26:19
    1284FINAjolinja (966)+3:37:18Kimmo Rautiainen43:27
    1285FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1292)+3:38:24Janne Vaittinen25:23
    1286FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (842)+3:38:51Severi Orrainen26:42
    1287FINLost Bastards (1430)+3:38:58Jari Nousiainen24:41
    1288FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273)+3:39:00Juhana Kaikkonen25:38
    1289FINRastikarhut 4 (1295)+3:39:00Jukka Virtanen28:28
    1290FINTurun Ernkvijt (1099)+3:39:14Jaakko Kiviniemi19:24
    1291FININUS (1181)+3:39:26Ilja Ouretski24:03
    1292FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290)+3:39:33Ylnen Eeva39:23
    1293FINContact force (1431)+3:39:35Tapio Poutanen29:01
    1294FINOpusCapita (959)+3:39:37Matti Toivonen40:36
    1295FINEversheds Sports Club (1439)+3:39:38Joonas Timperi21:38
    1296FINRistin Miehet (1527)+3:39:40Jaakko Jaarmo41:53
    1297FINVarnitsa 2 (1218)+3:39:51Tuomas Green27:26
    1298FINValkealan Kajo 2 (995)+3:40:40Eero Sihvola28:13
    1299FINHermannin kri (1578)+3:40:41Reijo Malinen24:46
    1300FINEKMAAKK (1616)+3:40:53Antti Parviainen33:28
    1301FINNumppi Brothers (1415)+3:41:28Jani Saarinen36:08
    1302FINLKS dexter (1435)+3:41:53Henna Lehtikuja32:36
    1303FINMessnthen (1624)+3:42:35Keijo Karhukorpi25:59
    1304ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (946)+3:43:12Martin Erik Maripuu34:56
    1305FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1223)+3:44:09Juho Haaranen33:29
    1306RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (517)+3:44:24IVAN LAVROV56:02
    1307FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1429)+3:44:24Aapo Vtinen27:47
    1308FINVuorenveikot (1499)+3:44:36Mikko Tilli41:59
    1309FINRastihaukat 2 (1182)+3:45:28Jari Siniranta29:03
    1310FINTekes InnOK (1324)+3:45:41Pekka Pajuoja22:37
    1311FINPipelife (1507)+3:45:42Jarko Lehto1:03:17
    1312FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188)+3:45:56Jari Mikkolainen24:05
    1313FINBeach Boys 2 (1700)+3:46:14Misa Myllyrinne25:58
    1314FINAjokoirat (1476)+3:46:24Jussi Huotilainen29:38
    1315FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1706)+3:46:45Tarja Turkulainen26:20
    1316FINArtjrven Ahjo (1473)+3:46:45Jukka Rutila27:34
    1317FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1422)+3:47:11Veikko Pivnen40:27
    1318FINPULS-Myrt (1639)+3:47:12Anniina Tolkkinen21:04
    1319FINCadpool (1294)+3:47:19Upi Vartiainen33:43
    1320FINNastolan Ter 3 (1142)+3:47:42Jarmo Pulkkinen23:22
    1321FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1060)+3:48:16Jouko Lindroos30:33
    1322FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1344)+3:48:20Joonas Mustonen31:23
    1323FINAjokoirat 3 (1647)+3:49:14Jyri Lintunen45:23
    1324FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1299)+3:49:52Sinikka Kvick26:18
    1325FINIntelligence in People Flow (1214)+3:50:03Kirsi Nyrhinen28:46
    1326FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1102)+3:50:16Ilari Hauhia38:35
    1327FINNavi 3 (613)+3:51:15Teppo Toivonen34:06
    1328FINJarmo Viirto (1562)+3:51:25Martti Nio35:42
    1329FINRannikkoprikaati (1595)+3:51:42Eero Korjula30:49
    1330FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1083)+3:52:18Tuomas Kauppila23:22
    1331FINSK NappaRasti (1464)+3:53:06Seppo Jokinen45:03
    1332FINIson kirkon liha (1428)+3:53:13Juha Kortesluoma29:23
    1333DENOK-SYD (502)+3:53:32Malthe Johannsen44:21
    1334FINLapin Safarit (1556)+3:53:34Juha Kultima34:26
    1335FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1161)+3:53:38Ari Kartaslammi24:30
    1336FINNordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668)+3:53:52Stefan Carlsson28:54
    1337FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1035)+3:54:00Ilkka Rantala32:24
    1338FINTeam Gulo gulo (1621)+3:54:19Vesa Heikkola26:16
    1339FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129)+3:54:20Seppo Jokipelto24:55
    1340FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1293)+3:54:42Pentti Raittila25:38
    1341FINTieto (1633)+3:54:44Jarmo Rantala23:35
    1342FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327)+3:54:53Raimo Joensuu21:02
    1343FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207)+3:54:54Sanna Timonen40:40
    1344FINSK Salla (1258)+3:55:07Tatu Hnninen23:52
    1345FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692)+3:55:58Jorma Lappalainen27:40
    1346FINMuuramen Rasti (563)+3:56:02Seppo Tammela30:36
    1347FINSkipoli-KJK (1653)+3:56:08Juha-Matti Autio34:42
    1348FINTERO (1337)+3:56:10sterberg Sami28:19
    1349FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878)+3:56:26Jouko Tiihonen27:27
    1350FINPedienteering Turku (1316)+3:56:45Marko Kalliomki1:04:41
    1351FINHyytiln Huutajat (1611)+3:57:16Jori Suhonen29:02
    1352FINe-Sakki (1210)+3:58:15Jorma Ronkainen35:53
    1353FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442)+3:58:25Ira Iso-Kungas46:47
    1354FINSotkuman Haka (1374)+3:58:37Juho Kuikka42:00
    1355GBRAAOC (1221)+3:59:02Brett Catherine1:31:10
    1356FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105)+4:00:48Kai Patjas40:42
    1357FINNastolan Ter 4 (1007)+4:00:56Mikko Nieminen1:48:27
    1358FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1710)+4:01:01Hannu Leppnen1:09:29
    1359FINVhkyrn Viesti (1114)+4:01:02Seppo Hakala39:35
    1360FINM Room - Noname (1575)+4:01:02Petri Sipilinen40:43
    1361FINKops (826)+4:01:17Marko Kuhmola30:15
    1362FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1319)+4:01:27Martti Matintupa41:02
    1363FINUrpon Rytky (1395)+4:01:32Kari Mtt39:11
    1364FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1434)+4:01:54Timo Hivl51:40
    1365FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689)+4:02:04Markku Hmlinen40:02
    1366FINEricsson SK 2 (1369)+4:02:19Hannu Vainiomki1:05:46
    1367FINMbiuksen matka (1459)+4:02:43Jarno Tanskanen48:25
    1368FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1488)+4:02:58Soini Srkilahti34:57
    1369FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1201)+4:03:04Sakari Kekki32:39
    1370FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1404)+4:03:13Petteri Luostarinen42:50
    1371FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1309)+4:03:29Lassi Heinil24:55
    1372FINSavcor (1705)+4:03:43Raita Synjoki23:26
    1373FINRonnys Angels (1528)+4:04:29Andreas Nymark27:34
    1374FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033)+4:05:38Kauko Turunen28:46
    1375FINKeravan Urheilijat (278)+4:05:44Andres Jaanikivi30:51
    1376FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1402)+4:06:00Tuomo Toikka23:11
    1377FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1277)+4:06:03Mikko Pohjanvirta1:11:53
    1378FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (527)+4:06:33Matti Kallio27:57
    1379FINDatactica (1406)+4:06:40Elina Hossi21:26
    1380FINIK Falken 3 (896)+4:07:47Lina Lindfors20:10
    1381FINValio (1539)+4:07:56Olli Lattu38:43
    1382FINJokikyln Pojat (1281)+4:08:45Olli-Matti Mikkola34:00
    1383FINKoskitukki (1523)+4:08:53Minna Hakonen30:16
    1384FINTamrock (1162)+4:10:35Jaakko Niemi19:58
    1385FINHandelsbanken (1640)+4:10:39Kauko Laukkanen37:25
    1386FINKilon Kipint (1334)+4:11:06Leopold Luova56:46
    1387FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160)+4:12:57Aaro Kurki37:33
    1388FINLostBoys (1352)+4:13:34Sami Hiirola35:57
    1389FINTurun Sinikotkat (1643)+4:14:49Ilkka Paatero41:27
    1390FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1232)+4:15:12Saara Oripelto39:27
    1391FINRejlers (1173)+4:15:13Juhani Kautonen30:03
    1392GBRLondon Lords (1171)+4:15:14David Rosen31:26
    1393FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1244)+4:15:15Pauli Ihalainen32:31
    1394FINRamboll Finland (1151)+4:15:15Joonas Hokkanen25:58
    1395FINWillTri (1549)+4:15:19Jennimaria Jyrs26:08
    1396FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1487)+4:15:40Risto Ranta-aho50:58
    1397LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+4:15:47Atle Bergseth24:00
    1398FINRastaalan rasti I (1564)+4:15:58Mikko Lempinen26:50
    1399FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1027)+4:17:59Mikko Kotola21:23
    1400FINOYS Vapari (1569)+4:18:05Rauno Kaipala1:21:57
    1401FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1010)+4:18:13Leena Linjama28:49
    1402FINSahalahden Kunto (1240)+4:18:25Heikki Lahdenniemi45:39
    1403FINJucat Team (1391)+4:18:38Sanna Kangas33:32
    1404FINMellunkyln Kontio (702)+4:18:58Hannu Humalamki30:19
    1405FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381)+4:19:16Otto Piilonen28:40
    1406FINVaadin (1348)+4:19:21Eero Mkel26:03
    1407FINErs seura (1274)+4:19:39Jani Peltoniemi30:43
    1408FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1674)+4:19:41Tuomo Ruuska29:48
    1409FINTeam Laardi (1335)+4:19:49Rauli Elenius25:29
    1410FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (785)+4:20:02Pauli Rantala37:31
    1411FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1383)+4:21:36Kre Pihlstrm27:00
    1412FINLappeenrannan Energia (1339)+4:21:38Hanna Koikkalainen30:38
    1413FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1695)+4:22:27Raimo Nordqvist30:32
    1414FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373)+4:22:56Jonne Nuutinen39:06
    1415FINEksym 360 (1245)+4:23:11Joona Kleemola24:54
    1416FINYrjnkadun Martat (1686)+4:23:21Antti Turkia1:10:32
    1417FINPihkaniskat 2 (916)+4:23:42Reima Parkkonen20:27
    1418FINL.O.S.T (1372)+4:24:46Mikko Miikkulainen30:11
    1419FINBylsuojaosto (1417)+4:24:51Ville Lammi33:23
    1420FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506)+4:25:00Ilkkka Syvnper47:23
    1421FINSK Sekameteli (1657)+4:25:23Juha Tuomainen31:06
    1422FINTeam Armas (1362)+4:25:40Janne Santalahti26:12
    1423FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1687)+4:25:42Riku-Ville Koskinen24:26
    1424FINTuoreet jalat (1212)+4:27:53Osmo Hannuniemi37:05
    1425FINSaimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585)+4:28:12Pauli Lipponen36:58
    1426FINTeam Supponen (1400)+4:28:18Liisa Peltonen27:32
    1427FINLounapartio (1275)+4:28:34Sara Jskelinen28:04
    1428FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1447)+4:28:48Taru Poromki38:09
    1429FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1155)+4:28:58Pekka Ketonen39:56
    1430FINRasti-Hukat (1271)+4:29:41Rego Ostonen24:28
    1431FINSuperkompensaatio (1656)+4:29:47Aki Nuppola55:05
    1432FINSkrinnarit (1463)+4:31:07Seppo Sihvonen36:45
    1433FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1396)+4:31:38Antero Karvinen1:27:11
    1434FINVRU Hyvink (1356)+4:31:50Pauli Nieminen27:39
    1435FINSKK-Dynamo (1203)+4:32:04Urpo Leppjrvi45:29
    1436FINPiiroiset (1576)+4:32:16Teemu Piiroinen29:02
    1437FINRaisu Lumous 3 (845)+4:32:38Johannes Ijas38:38
    1438FINMaarian Mahti 3 (862)+4:32:43Pertti Havia39:14
    1439FINTeam Lohkare (1469)+4:32:55Minni Kuisma1:05:39
    1440FINSports by LUT (1092)+4:32:58Annastiina Rintala46:22
    1441FINKarhukopla (1394)+4:33:17Marko Poutiainen30:00
    1442FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1300)+4:33:24Sami Tarkiainen33:13
    1443FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1168)+4:34:11Teuvo Pitkkangas33:15
    1444FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1630)+4:34:37Pekka Nurmi33:00
    1445FINSweco 2 (1250)+4:34:50Juha Junttila31:39
    1446FINSaniBeach Rats (950)+4:37:47Piia Laitala29:57
    1447FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1091)+4:37:54Holger Bostrm34:00
    1448FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (894)+4:38:05Jukka Laine34:05
    1449FINHkkilijt (1508)+4:38:29Anuliina Putkinen35:22
    1450FINKompassibois (1498)+4:40:39Marko Ukkonen28:56
    1451FINSkipoli (1419)+4:40:59Katariina Aaltonen1:14:13
    1452FINX-Boomarit (1501)+4:41:18Laura Meidn39:08
    1453FINJouluksi kotiin (1493)+4:42:18Jorma Hmlinen29:34
    1454FINEspoo Expos (1617)+4:42:46Toni Himmelroos26:33
    1455FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1021)+4:43:00Petri Karhap32:20
    1456FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1697)+4:43:04Elina Turunen38:50
    1457FINLnsi-Lappeenrannan Jolkott (1533)+4:44:08Harri Pyklinen44:00
    1458FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1145)+4:44:19Sami Rikka25:56
    1459FINVincit (819)+4:44:33Markus Rinne52:24
    1460FINRastivarsat 6 (1280)+4:44:34Harri Kettunen22:28
    1461FINEl Pioneros (1360)+4:44:56Teemu Jokela41:46
    1462FINKTTO (1072)+4:45:14Pauliina Krigsholm44:57
    1463FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041)+4:46:16Vesa Tikander28:43
    1464FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025)+4:47:34Reijo Lehtimki29:08
    1465FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+4:48:45Mikko Makkonen22:20
    1466FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1011)+4:48:59Jari Pirttilahti57:01
    1467FINUNO SK-support 2 (1296)+4:50:33Timo Seppl24:20
    1468FINME Pummit (1228)+4:52:38Juha Alamursula58:30
    1469FINSirolan pojat (1654)+4:52:51Risto Sirola23:57
    1470FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1696)+4:52:58Hannu Malinen25:20
    1471FINKeffin suunnistajat (1426)+4:53:08Jarmo Rantanen31:05
    1472FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1407)+4:53:39Aki Krivetz27:06
    1473FINMetsn menee (1475)+4:53:46Mika Vilenius39:17
    1474FINNet Man (1514)+4:54:00Toni Kallio-Knn37:35
    1475FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679)+4:54:27Henry Kuronen53:11
    1476FINCADS Team (1636)+4:54:55Felipe Ballester24:29
    1477FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1213)+4:55:25Minna Lehtil43:57
    1478FINDigita (1421)+4:55:45Kai Pllnen33:44
    1479FINABB SK (1345)+4:58:14Marko Raatikainen24:08
    1480FINEtte Lyd (1328)+4:59:02Erkki Oinonen57:49
    1481FINSallan Karhut (1489)+4:59:13Jarkko Korkeasalo42:29
    1482FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364)+4:59:50Joonas Lindberg35:13
    1483FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (732)+5:02:15Jussi Jokinen24:17
    1484FINValio Nestle (1353)+5:02:29Seppo Hamina43:02
    1485FINKuopankiertjt (1433)+5:02:31Taina Kuoppamki33:58
    1486FINUPM 1-ERI (1247)+5:03:08Milla Pirskanen44:57
    1487FINATC EFHK (1398)+5:04:11Markku Oksanen31:38
    1488FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1359)+5:04:23Teemu Heino26:28
    1489FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712)+5:05:12Seppo Sorri28:36
    1490FINInsta Sports Club (1399)+5:05:20Kristiina Niskala43:28
    1491FINPoitsilan pamaus (1350)+5:07:03Anssi Aalto40:16
    1492FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1662)+5:07:04Jussi Rikala41:46
    1493FINOC Tuska (1446)+5:08:23Ilkka Juvonen25:30
    1494FINLauritsalan Siniveljet (1568)+5:09:02Olli Kuivalainen36:48
    1495FINIisalmen Visa 2 (805)+5:12:22Ossi Hyttinen28:30
    1496FINAlijmhyvitys (1325)+5:13:59Sami Nurminen31:28
    1497FINStadinMetsurit (1340)+5:15:41Priit Naat33:02
    1498FINIC Events (1503)+5:16:42Mari Laakso28:42
    1499FINMTK-Asikkala (1363)+5:17:24Risto Rsnen33:02
    1500FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193)+5:17:47Ilari Koskenmki18:59
    1501FINKunnon Urheilijat (1023)+5:18:40Kalle Hiltunen51:11
    1502FINHintsusti OK (1266)+5:22:00Jenni Aho33:07
    1503FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1449)+5:23:17Esa JURVA33:13
    1504FINKkinimen Weljekset (1390)+5:23:19Markku Okkonen24:37
    1505FINESOn seniorit (1660)+5:23:20Esko Lehtonen1:08:07
    1506FINSavon Kylhullut (1555)+5:23:54Paavo Toivanen33:51
    1507FINTeam HMR (1242)+5:26:00Heikki Parkkonen45:39
    1508FINMustat Veljet (1505)+5:29:54Riitta Voipio36:14
    1509FINTeam Allback (1298)+5:35:25Markus Suonto36:07
    1510FINRistin Kilta 2 (1582)+5:35:27Meri Sipil33:31
    1511FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (798)+5:36:48Antti Saarinen29:17
    1512FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566)+5:37:13Samuel Jyv29:06
    1513FINRistiin Rastiin (1215)+5:37:29Hannu Maijala21:49
    1514FINTSE for the Future (1472)+5:37:39Timo J Lainema21:33
    1515FINHakuna Matata 2 (1664)+5:39:16Suvi Tolvanen33:09
    1516FINPrihat (1441)+5:39:40Sebastian Becker26:34
    1517FINMAP Medical Technologies (1605)+5:42:05Antti Takkinen25:22
    1518FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1279)+5:42:20Fredrik Nylund17:51
    1519FINHyde ja Teepakki (1678)+5:42:25Jussi Pihlajamki40:13
    1520FINK-98 (1567)+5:42:26Tomi Aho34:25
    1521FINLittoisten Partabooat (1317)+5:44:48Iina Laitinen24:46
    1522FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1571)+5:47:34Henrik Lhdesniemi39:23
    1523FINKallen Kesport (1609)+5:48:57C Vertio26:34
    1524FINTeam Lost 2 (1413)+5:50:03Anniina Jasu28:25
    1525FINRasti-Lukko 4 (944)+5:52:23Pekka Nurmi27:06
    1526FINRasti-UHO (1462)+5:52:47Mikko Laine53:48
    1527FINHintsanen (1480)+5:59:26Jukka Rasimus43:31
    1528FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1380)+5:59:28Erkki Lackstrm28:51
    1529FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1667)+6:02:27Jouni Aila47:46
    1530FINKahden Suvun Naiset (1515)+6:02:30Susanna Tiuraniemi30:22
    1531FINSyrjytyneet (1644)+6:04:22Juha Rml27:44
    1532FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+6:05:04Heimo Mikkola39:15
    1533FINOnnella perille (1584)+6:05:32Tero Karhu43:09
    1534FINIC Events 3 (1638)+6:05:49Mari Berglund37:41
    1535FINSonninmen Karjut (1500)+6:09:39Kimmo Porttila39:41
    1536FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1504)+6:10:28Niklas Nurminen55:06
    1537FINKnut Posse 2 (1521)+6:15:09Antti Lukkarila30:45
    1538FINInkeroisen Pojat (1470)+6:15:52Simo Inkeroinen53:54
    1539FINVSMAAKK (1405)+6:18:05Pauli Hyytiinen59:04
    1540FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502)+6:20:46Merja Rasi57:48
    1541FINKyssin Kollit (1259)+6:25:02Tommi Bjrnman2:22:23
    1542FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1486)+6:34:00Phillip Sabure31:55
    1543FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516)+6:35:38Bob Hill19:28
    1544FINVierestohi (1285)+6:44:00Tomi Vainikainen1:14:00
    1545FINElMys (1518)+6:46:45Pentti Laaksonen45:04
    1546FINKelpo Maisterit (1137)+6:48:58Keijo Vehmas35:37
    1547FINRastikato (1510)+6:49:26Henri Roos29:36
    1548FINViLLE Team (1385)+6:54:53Konsta Purtsi30:19
    1549FINHakuna Matata (1545)+7:17:03Saara Hakala31:01
    1550FINJarnat (1231)+7:23:15Pasi Pohjola31:50
    1551FINFlutingin pummit (1699)+7:26:14Ulla Ikonen1:27:24
    1552FINVierestohi 3 (1368)+7:42:26Lasse Vainikainen50:10
    1553FINStadin Kummelit (1702)+11:34:42Esa Lehtinen30:03
    1554FINKokousyhdistys (1358)+26:52:14Raitio Anssi23:55:03