jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 4,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    801FINOutotec (837)+2:36:57Marko Lahtinen53:01
    802FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (817)+2:37:00Antti Asuinmaa55:40
    803FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (571)+2:37:44Jukka Tirkkonen45:29
    804FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3 (1263)+2:37:46Miika Vihavainen1:11:58
    805FINLaihian Luja 3 (748)+2:37:48Lasse Kalliomaa46:30
    806FINEtel-Karjalan Mhy (1620)+2:37:48Teppo Oksanen50:21
    807FINEspoon Akilles 3 (872)+2:37:54Keijo Lehtimki49:43
    808FINalssn mmt (1596)+2:37:59Katri Nousiainen44:26
    809FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1197)+2:38:01Aapo Linjama42:05
    810FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (989)+2:38:10Juho Siikil41:28
    811FINIitin Pyrint (589)+2:38:15Hannu Tyryl44:27
    812FINNenosen veljekset (1675)+2:38:22Timo Nenonen54:03
    813SWEAttunda OK 3 (774)+2:38:27Stefan Knorn46:30
    814FINTeam Lost (727)+2:38:29Antti Reinikainen40:09
    815FINKananpojat (839)+2:38:44Katja Kyckling41:13
    816FINOK Trian 8 (707)+2:39:06Tom Sundbck1:05:19
    817FINOulun Tarmo (832)+2:39:27Eero Ruokamo1:27:54
    818FINJoen Suunta (755)+2:39:28Tero Nyknen58:12
    819FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (594)+2:39:48Tuomas Parttimaa58:52
    820FINKangasala SK 6 (811)+2:39:50Saku Suuriniemi52:46
    821FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863)+2:39:52Kari Ahtola59:04
    822LATVeselava (587)+2:39:54Egils Gruzde57:02
    823FINJyrkk Kerake (1670)+2:39:58Toni Tahvanainen54:50
    824FINKorpisoturit (917)+2:40:16Juha Kuuluvainen38:32
    825FINVeljekset Heiskanen (866)+2:40:28Esa Lehti58:00
    826FINTuuripellet (771)+2:40:28Antti Ryytty44:40
    827FINRUK Kirvesrasti (952)+2:40:44Kari Anttila45:19
    828FINPyrinnn tytt (494)+2:41:09Minna-Mari Olli51:36
    829FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541)+2:41:24Katri Lnsivuori1:03:21
    830FINNCS Sport (710)+2:41:58Mikko Uotila1:06:01
    831FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017)+2:42:04Tapani Hautala43:25
    832FINPK Racing Team (492)+2:42:12Timo Pulkki1:08:57
    833FINIF land (366)+2:42:21Tor-Olof Blomster59:49
    834FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (693)+2:42:21Hannu Lhteenmki54:19
    835FINRastiketut 2 (792)+2:42:24Esko Taipalus52:05
    836FINFirstbeat (791)+2:42:30Kaisa Heikkinen44:28
    837FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (155)+2:42:36Pekka Inki1:00:08
    838LATOK Kapa 2 (821)+2:42:36Edgars Indrans56:37
    839FINRistin Kilta (860)+2:42:37Sohvi Mkil46:44
    840FINNordea Urheilu (1248)+2:42:38Tommi Laari1:00:23
    841FINAskolan Urheilijat (703)+2:42:45Kristian Huhtanen50:01
    842FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (593)+2:42:48Jorma Uusipaasto1:14:22
    843FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1024)+2:43:37Erkki Peltonen49:46
    844FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1573)+2:43:47Tuomo Lusa50:58
    845FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (796)+2:43:50Niko Leppsalmi57:24
    846FINKangasniemen Kalske (829)+2:44:23Pietu Heiskanen48:36
    847USAOUSA (1701)+2:44:45Tromborg Asne38:40
    848FINSuosmeren Salpa (905)+2:44:58Petri Ahokas58:58
    849FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1614)+2:45:07Olli Ormio52:43
    850FINAlajrven Ankkurit (535)+2:45:10Unto Kortesalmi1:13:16
    851FINPargas IF 2 (353)+2:45:12Mikael rnberg53:19
    852RUSOhta (1676)+2:45:13Daniil Danchishen48:56
    853FINValmet Technologies 2 (850)+2:45:24Kysti Uuttana53:53
    854FINMaasillat (1109)+2:45:59Timo Maasilta48:35
    855FINMesikmmenet 2 (1031)+2:46:02Tapio Reijula1:21:14
    856FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424)+2:46:04Nuutti Pirhonen1:01:24
    857FINVarnitsa (1032)+2:46:05Toni Pohjatalo52:58
    858FINJrvenpn Palo (483)+2:46:06Olli Kumpulainen50:49
    859FINPllikt (1410)+2:46:25Mikko Ylikopsa38:59
    860FINeLadies (879)+2:46:33Sari Nousiainen52:54
    861FINHusulan Kunto (700)+2:46:34Risto Norema1:06:53
    862FINOK Trian 7 (1122)+2:46:36Reijo Liitiinen50:50
    863FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1159)+2:46:38Ilpo Riihimki50:53
    864FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1512)+2:46:45Tommi Pasanen49:57
    865FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (504)+2:46:55Kauko Parkkinen45:34
    866FINKoovee 8 (1152)+2:46:55Jouko Skog56:34
    867FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (936)+2:46:58Klaus Uusipaasto53:29
    868FINvATE kings (1180)+2:47:00Jukka Ruusunen37:57
    869SUIOLV Hindelbank (689)+2:47:04Dominique Bucher47:53
    870LATOK Arona 2 (1084)+2:47:18Truhanovs Raivis36:32
    871FINSK Samperi (1029)+2:47:18Paavo Pietikinen52:58
    872FINJyvskyln amk (781)+2:47:22Veli-Matti Hkkinen1:03:06
    873FINNilsin Nujakka (533)+2:47:30Matti Vnnen46:46
    874RUSWhite Nights SPb 2 (1043)+2:47:30Andrey Egorov52:23
    875FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770)+2:47:31Juha Lerssi37:40
    876FINOP (1666)+2:47:47Kari Kangasmaa1:10:52
    877FINMC Jymypallo (928)+2:47:48Ville Kalapudas52:14
    878FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150)+2:47:52Linda Wiksten58:22
    879FINIisalmen Visa (367)+2:47:56Elina Hartikainen53:08
    880FINLohimaan Rasti (668)+2:47:57Markku Huuskonen1:00:57
    881FINB-Tiimi (991)+2:47:59Lauri Vnttinen1:06:28
    882FINLiperin Taimi (642)+2:48:00Pauli Vinni50:38
    883FINTeam Happonen (735)+2:48:37Harri Happonen50:56
    884FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1047)+2:48:57Olli Pyry48:12
    885FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (715)+2:49:37Jaan Olvet48:27
    886FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (752)+2:49:57Jouni Loisa53:24
    887FINTervanjuojat (1202)+2:50:12Petri Ojanen1:16:55
    888FINRautalammin Urheilijat (835)+2:50:15Eero Krkkinen41:35
    889FINSievin Sisu (887)+2:50:20Markku Vesisenaho49:48
    890FINSelkien Sisu (822)+2:50:21Jouni Mkisalo56:39
    891FINSK Vuoksi 4 (1690)+2:50:22Mikko Kaskinen59:02
    892FINPihkaniskat 3 (662)+2:50:46Jukka Kokkoniemi49:44
    893FINKarsu.fi 2 (1634)+2:50:49Sari Jormanainen58:06
    894FINMS Parma 9 (1013)+2:50:55Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi52:07
    895FINTarpian Suunta (530)+2:50:57Tarmo Kokko49:33
    896FINIivolan Team (1322)+2:51:09Ilkka Vilska50:56
    897FINSuuntavaisto SK (1138)+2:51:10Simo Mattila58:12
    898FINSomeron Esa (562)+2:51:11Kalle Sorvari51:15
    899FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1282)+2:51:15Markku Holstila1:02:11
    900FINPYVMM (981)+2:51:16Janne Piispanen38:26
    901FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1141)+2:51:16Mauri Jussinmki56:51
    902FINHelminiemen helmet (1094)+2:51:17Paavo Hnninen58:56
    903FINTeuvan Rivakka (477)+2:51:19Ville Nisula50:49
    904FINOC Harharetki (815)+2:51:21Viljami Leppkoski1:09:17
    905FINTurengin Sarastus (861)+2:51:23Asko Niittymki47:23
    906FINOulun Reipas (940)+2:51:24Erkki Holma50:36
    907FINSK Mortis 2 (1645)+2:51:26Ville Mnnist46:12
    908FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520)+2:51:27Markus Honkanen58:25
    909FINOK Ostrobotnia (847)+2:51:30Maria Keski-Panula1:09:12
    910FINLopen Uupuneet (1096)+2:51:30Ilpo Pentinpuro59:09
    911FINSuomen metskeskus (864)+2:51:45Jouni Rantala1:06:06
    912FINRssi-Rasti (825)+2:51:52Mikko Vihavainen59:14
    913NORHamar Katedralskole (1635)+2:52:06Hkon Beitnes1:07:23
    914FINArk United (1331)+2:52:11Timo Siiskonen58:09
    915FINOK Trian 9 (744)+2:52:41Kaj-Olof Lindgren1:02:44
    916SWEFrlunda OL 2 (937)+2:53:13Anders Hellgren40:52
    917FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187)+2:53:18Ari Mntynen49:46
    918FINIK Falken 2 (523)+2:53:19Martin Melin54:11
    919FINRastiPiikki 2 (1016)+2:53:23Jukka Honkasaari45:28
    920FINAuran Vannas (1127)+2:53:24Raimo Syrjl1:11:13
    921FINTelesten Veljekset (1289)+2:53:38Kalle Lahdelma1:01:11
    922FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746)+2:53:44Kalle Virtanen43:12
    923FINNotkeat puuhevoset (983)+2:53:59Antti Honkanen49:57
    924FINOK Terjrv 2 (1185)+2:54:10Hanna Grannabba50:14
    925FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1251)+2:54:13Pasi Maunumki48:47
    926FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1135)+2:54:19Eero Antikainen1:04:09
    927SWETby OK 2 (288)+2:54:38Clas-Gran Herrgrd1:17:14
    928FINSuunta-Veikot (877)+2:55:49Heikki Eklund44:31
    929FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1195)+2:56:04Mirka Haataja41:55
    930FINSappion Veikot 2 (1387)+2:56:14Juho Peltola1:25:46
    931FINKoneen Kerho (874)+2:56:17Jari Frblom59:20
    932FINKemijrven Urheilijat (740)+2:56:22Seppo Mtt1:02:03
    933FINKorona (1302)+2:56:23Jorma Mkinen1:15:45
    934FINRaTro (1312)+2:56:27Mikko Susitaival1:06:32
    935FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+2:56:31Per-ke Furubacka57:20
    936FINSAL (758)+2:56:38Jussi Kangaspunta1:22:53
    937FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (787)+2:56:39Ilkka Kuuluvainen45:53
    938FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1224)+2:56:40Jukka Laine1:15:54
    939FINVnkypannu (799)+2:56:57Tuomas Pesonen44:34
    940SWESurahammars SOK 2 (730)+2:57:06Hkan Trollvad44:31
    941FINLajikokeilusekoilut (973)+2:57:14Niko Oksanen57:49
    942FINRajaveljet (1443)+2:57:23Jukka Vanninen46:01
    943FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1036)+2:57:27Juha Eronen48:29
    944FINValmet Technologies (745)+2:57:39Jari Karlsson1:06:08
    945FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (970)+2:57:48Sami Saarela42:02
    946NORIndre stfold OK 2 (967)+2:57:49Sindre Valsgrd1:02:28
    947FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (651)+2:57:55Pertti Lahdelma58:42
    948FINRetkiryhm 06 (694)+2:57:57Matti Kinnunen1:03:09
    949FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (786)+2:58:03Markku Hienonen1:09:16
    950FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (848)+2:58:10Olli Hirn43:58
    951FINHanhipern Vauhti (1049)+2:58:17Erkki Hanhela1:18:31
    952FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1028)+2:58:34Arja Pulkkinen1:15:05
    953FINWonkamiehet (1048)+2:58:36Juha Ala-laurinaho53:20
    954SWERedtzer OK (1338)+2:58:40Veronica Redtzer1:06:41
    955FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (649)+2:58:40Sami Tammisto51:30
    956FINKaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589)+2:58:4557:46
    957FINKustavin Ahto (985)+2:58:51Matti Huhtala1:05:44
    958FINLuonnontutkijat (901)+2:58:54Jari Kangas52:57
    959FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1311)+2:58:58Martti Santajoki58:24
    960FINLytnen Rastit (618)+2:58:59Timo Talvitie1:06:02
    961FINTuurihaukat (676)+2:59:03Sakari Heikkil46:20
    962FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (890)+3:00:59Reijo Haaja51:22
    963NORWing OK 2 (505)+3:01:16Kjersti Midtb56:08
    964FINHerraseura (1377)+3:01:18Tatu Pylvninen1:28:23
    965FINSolita (578)+3:01:19Jouni Pimi1:01:57
    966FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1140)+3:01:23Simo Laitinen56:22
    967FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1059)+3:01:29Arttu Paalanen52:08
    968FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (738)+3:01:38Kari Hassinen57:23
    969FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804)+3:01:39Tuomas Talonpoika48:15
    970FINNavi 6 (776)+3:01:39Kari Pajunen1:00:04
    971FINOK Kristina (643)+3:01:40Jari Rajamki50:25
    972FINMusta Neli 2 (1682)+3:01:42Hanne Blomberg51:03
    973FINTurku Multisport (637)+3:01:42Sami Sergelius45:38
    974FINOC Utmanare (1267)+3:01:44Tero Rm51:02
    975FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (984)+3:01:45Pekka Peltonen1:05:01
    976FINEliaksen Eksyjt (761)+3:01:47Kalle Kaunisvaara51:03
    977FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886)+3:01:49Timo Punkari44:04
    978FINHmlis-Osakunta (1178)+3:01:52Emil Artjoki55:19
    979FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1133)+3:01:52Jarkko Huhtamki49:31
    980FINLammin Betoni (660)+3:01:54Juha Riuttanen50:14
    981FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1113)+3:01:58Reino Sinnel52:41
    982FINHumanitas-seura (884)+3:02:00Timo Hmlinen50:54
    983FINRastivarsat 7 (1026)+3:02:03Lassi Hirvonen58:08
    984FINFunctio Laesa (853)+3:02:19Anselm Tamminen56:24
    985FINKokemen Kova-Vki (949)+3:02:19Jouni Virtanen50:54
    986FINPET orienteering Finland (775)+3:02:21Marko Rantanen1:09:53
    987FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (1648)+3:02:22Jyrki Kentala55:52
    988FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (724)+3:02:23Timo Ranta-Ojala49:27
    989FINAlanurmon Vire (899)+3:02:27Mikko Ylisel1:05:54
    990FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911)+3:02:36Junnu Lukkari51:40
    991FINRasti-Nokia 2 (558)+3:02:38Jorma Nevala51:15
    992FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1376)+3:02:39Jouni Monto56:20
    993FINFuturice (1093)+3:02:43Ilkka Laukkanen56:34
    994FINMesikmmenet (898)+3:02:54Jorma Saarinen1:19:00
    995FINMetsklusteri (722)+3:03:24Reivo Jrvenp1:12:01
    996FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806)+3:03:30Veijo Rissanen51:11
    997FINNokian Torpedo (892)+3:03:33Ilkka Sk48:44
    998FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1205)+3:03:39Hannu Numminen52:26
    999FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (965)+3:03:59Mika Torppa52:49
    1000FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (852)+3:04:01Sanna Kuikka56:14
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >