jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 7,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINOtava (522)+3:16:05Roope Lehtonen1:38:02
    1002FINNavi 4 (1148)+3:16:08Jukka Pyry1:08:37
    1003FINPetolintu 2 (990)+3:16:26Jarkko Jyrhm1:12:26
    1004FINVTT (992)+3:16:44Markku Kataja1:25:19
    1005FINTrafix (1437)+3:16:51Essi Pohjalainen1:28:10
    1006FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+3:16:53Per-ke Furubacka1:34:54
    1007FINTukes (784)+3:16:53Heikki Penttinen1:17:45
    1008FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1224)+3:16:55Jukka Laine1:53:21
    1009FINOulunsalon Vasama (947)+3:16:58Alpo Pelkonen1:33:01
    1010FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657)+3:16:58Kari Merikoski1:23:50
    1011FINHerraseura (1377)+3:17:03Tatu Pylvninen2:01:20
    1012FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (731)+3:17:15Erkki Lax1:38:01
    1013FINMetsklusteri (722)+3:17:17Reivo Jrvenp1:43:06
    1014FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (852)+3:17:22Sanna Kuikka1:26:47
    1015FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (856)+3:17:31Jarmo Salonen1:31:07
    1016FINKangasala SK 2 (1086)+3:17:31Pekka Pietil1:18:15
    1017FINMets Board Kyro (1458)+3:17:31Hannu Kyrjoki1:23:32
    1018FINKokousyhdistys (1358)+3:17:32Raitio Anssi51:58
    1019FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (712)+3:17:34Matias Rokka1:21:58
    1020FINIPRn naiset (909)+3:17:35Hanna Makkonen-Rossi1:18:22
    1021FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1306)+3:17:57Olavi Rajala1:16:54
    1022FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893)+3:18:09Riku Khknen1:14:39
    1023FINTeuvo goes 80s (889)+3:18:21Jarkko Moilala1:37:06
    1024LATIK Auseklis 6 (729)+3:18:23Aivars Lapa1:22:02
    1025FINIlves-teatteri (1079)+3:18:40Simo Klem1:36:31
    1026FINNavi 6 (776)+3:19:03Kari Pajunen1:34:40
    1027FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1371)+3:19:47Jeremi Andersin1:27:02
    1028FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375)+3:19:47Tuomo Valjus1:24:49
    1029FIN000 Voorumi (1349)+3:19:54Petteri Haara1:31:02
    1030FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1157)+3:20:00Miikka Olin1:20:55
    1031FINF (1249)+3:20:11Petri Huotari1:15:36
    1032FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1355)+3:20:30Kimmo Kantonen1:06:40
    1033FINEricsson SK (999)+3:20:50Heikki Halmetoja1:19:30
    1034FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (979)+3:20:54Keijo Tarvonen1:10:46
    1035FINVR Suunnistajat (907)+3:20:56Juha Maronen1:23:23
    1036FINUrjalan Urheilijat (629)+3:21:05Timo Valtanen1:16:33
    1037FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (984)+3:21:07Pekka Peltonen1:41:35
    1038FINHiisirastiKiukU (960)+3:21:11Mika Ruuhiala1:03:03
    1039FINThe Elvis Challenge (1097)+3:21:11Antti Jukarainen1:22:11
    1040FINLapuan Virki 3 (1006)+3:21:17Valtteri Vuolle1:31:04
    1041FINTurun Puristus (942)+3:21:19Tiitus Unhola1:17:31
    1042FINInkeroisten Terho (627)+3:21:21Ari Torniainen1:35:33
    1043FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (546)+3:21:22Pasi Kylmmaa1:26:31
    1044FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (962)+3:21:27Hannu Manninen1:26:32
    1045FINSaimaan Sisilma (1189)+3:21:32Jani Tahvanainen1:41:20
    1046FINDentina (1574)+3:21:35Pauliina Alm1:33:49
    1047FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (980)+3:21:40Antti Vilkkil1:26:28
    1048FINLiperin Lenkki (1333)+3:21:44Mika Leskinen1:24:24
    1049FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790)+3:21:47Rihko Haarlaa1:43:51
    1050FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1019)+3:21:49Markku Leinonen1:09:23
    1051FINHanhipern Vauhti (1049)+3:21:56Erkki Hanhela1:59:22
    1052FINFuturice (1093)+3:21:56Ilkka Laukkanen1:32:59
    1053FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1553)+3:22:04Elina Kotajrvi1:34:42
    1054FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1039)+3:22:28Simo Kangasaho1:24:35
    1055FINJiiriveljet (904)+3:23:16Mikko Ojala1:29:41
    1056FINRastisudit (1305)+3:23:20Jouni Kivitie1:16:14
    1057FINSuunta 2000 2 (920)+3:23:24Esko Juntunen1:28:37
    1058FINPalokan Partiolaiset (1580)+3:23:26Antero Siukonen1:08:50
    1059FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088)+3:23:28Vesa Ala-Rasula1:28:07
    1060FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1220)+3:23:30Paavo Partanen1:17:02
    1061FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (914)+3:23:35Leena Noromaa1:19:37
    1062FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110)+3:23:44Mauno Nkkil1:25:11
    1063FINOK Raseborg 4 (750)+3:23:45Peter Sjholm1:10:57
    1064FINTurska (939)+3:23:52Janne Toivola1:38:01
    1065FINSAL (758)+3:24:03Jussi Kangaspunta2:07:30
    1066FINPKMAAKK (971)+3:24:56Kari rvs1:14:50
    1067FINTampereen Kotkat 2 (1526)+3:25:16Pyry Nurmilo1:25:55
    1068FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379)+3:25:18Niko Asklf1:16:08
    1069FINLets get LOST (1061)+3:25:19Joonatan Haavisto1:16:36
    1070FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071)+3:25:23Matti Immonen1:22:15
    1071FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (767)+3:25:38Esa Heikkkinen1:06:25
    1072FINPihkaniskat 7 (1139)+3:25:44Erkki Kivist1:28:27
    1073FINRyttyln Visa (1579)+3:25:51Markku Nikki1:24:39
    1074FINcloudriven.fi (1310)+3:26:10Jukka Koskenkanto1:29:06
    1075FINLouhelan Woima (1288)+3:26:16Kim Visnen1:21:12
    1076FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1591)+3:26:22Antti Rikka1:14:47
    1077FINTeam Azure (882)+3:26:24Jari Vainikka1:24:14
    1078FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1241)+3:26:51Sauli Lehtinen1:34:23
    1079FINVierivt sammalet (788)+3:27:09Pekka Ylikauppila1:22:02
    1080FINSito (1126)+3:27:17Timo Myyrylinen1:10:03
    1081LATIK Auseklis 3 (1163)+3:27:20Toms Straume1:09:42
    1082FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (868)+3:27:37Juhani Juutilainen1:23:09
    1083FINHarhaveikot (958)+3:27:40Antti Laine1:39:52
    1084FINErnaali (1597)+3:27:44Heikki Laurila1:18:55
    1085FINHal Bro (674)+3:27:55Asko Kinnala1:21:30
    1086FINOlvastin Tana (1192)+3:27:57Tero Backman1:24:23
    1087FINTornator (1471)+3:27:58Piia Ivakko1:05:27
    1088HKGHong Kong Island Orienteeri (229)+3:28:06Wing Hay Yu1:22:16
    1089FINLappeen Siniset (1089)+3:28:12Lauri Pyrhnen1:24:35
    1090FINCage (1478)+3:28:14Juha Nieminen1:49:57
    1091GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766)+3:28:16Jane Baldock1:06:13
    1092FINVeikkaus (1022)+3:28:17Jukka Nurmi1:17:11
    1093FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1130)+3:28:21Mikko Paavola1:04:51
    1094FINTeam SnowFlakes (1235)+3:28:22Aino Sihvola1:38:40
    1095FINOscar Software (1246)+3:28:23Tommi Pitenius1:39:14
    1096FINRastiaasit (1199)+3:28:24Katariina Komi1:28:10
    1097FINPekan Perhoset (953)+3:28:25Annariitta Kottonen1:20:55
    1098FIN2Einsteins (977)+3:28:26Pasi Kivinen1:42:35
    1099FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1030)+3:28:32Antti Ali-Laurila1:16:26
    1100FINPiispan poijjat (833)+3:28:35Tapio Koivu1:38:44
    1101FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 3 (1106)+3:28:38Jukka Paalanen1:24:04
    1102FINLiikunnan Riemu (923)+3:28:40Topi Hirvonen1:36:03
    1103FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1529)+3:28:49veikko ahtiainen1:26:03
    1104FINSuunnaton Into 4 (827)+3:28:54Kre Pihlstrm1:35:39
    1105FINTeam Kesko (1194)+3:28:56Tanja Raivio1:36:04
    1106FINAC Harharetki (997)+3:30:20Esko Turkka1:11:02
    1107FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (764)+3:30:22Kalervo Pammo1:34:10
    1108FINJukolatiimi (1062)+3:31:14Kaikkonen Ilpo1:22:15
    1109FINMetos (1166)+3:31:18Lauri Launonen1:06:29
    1110FINLahden Kaleva (1147)+3:31:19Mika Tahvanainen1:24:34
    1111FINTeam Kenpes (1227)+3:31:19Mikko Lehtonen1:30:55
    1112FINYn Pandat (1704)+3:31:21Marko Nihtinen1:28:11
    1113FINThinkers (881)+3:31:22Jussi Partanen1:27:30
    1114FINRastiPiikki 3 (1209)+3:31:27Simo Rantala1:19:04
    1115FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (620)+3:31:28Jorma Jrvinen1:17:09
    1116FINLaitasaaren Veto (743)+3:32:04kari lotvonen1:23:35
    1117FINKorona (1302)+3:32:06Jorma Mkinen2:08:40
    1118FINMetsylioppilaat (762)+3:32:10Risto Kiiskinen1:31:12
    1119FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1226)+3:32:12Antti Kuljukka1:21:50
    1120FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303)+3:32:22Jorma Oja1:25:19
    1121FINIK rnen (777)+3:32:23Jyrki Mononen1:17:33
    1122FINKntit (1038)+3:32:33Ville Nurmi1:24:52
    1123FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1256)+3:32:41Veikko Lngstrm1:29:01
    1124FINPihkaniskat 4 (912)+3:32:57Vesa Lehtomki1:27:04
    1125FINKemira Vastus (1225)+3:33:01Panu Keski-Nisula1:45:38
    1126FINPVTUTKL (1416)+3:33:29Ari Virekunnas1:20:40
    1127FINOK77 5 (1020)+3:33:30Jouni Junkkaala1:19:05
    1128FINPetjveden Petjiset (542)+3:33:31Markku Vulli1:57:52
    1129FINSK Porrassalmi (1530)+3:34:21Mikko Pylkknen1:27:20
    1130FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313)+3:34:27Matti Laine1:33:49
    1131FINNavi 8 (929)+3:34:38Risto Heikkinen1:37:23
    1132FIN101 Kadettikurssi (1548)+3:34:41Petteri Blomqvist1:31:36
    1133FINKunto Kaverit (1420)+3:34:42Keijo Massinen1:43:36
    1134FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (699)+3:34:48Pekka Vilska1:15:32
    1135FINPalo-88 (1074)+3:34:51Paavo Rintala1:21:32
    1136FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721)+3:34:58Hannu Lammi1:19:59
    1137FINTurun NMKY 2 (1115)+3:35:25Saija Lainio1:20:06
    1138FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1069)+3:35:29Mikko Parjanne1:17:12
    1139FINLeppvaaran Sisu (708)+3:35:40Erkki Jokela1:17:42
    1140FINVakka-Rasti (684)+3:35:53Raimo Reunanen2:00:58
    1141FINPihkaniskat 6 (1308)+3:36:31Taneli Halonen1:27:35
    1142FINIF Femman 4 (1711)+3:37:01Torvald Haldin1:32:01
    1143FINCSC (1255)+3:37:12Johan Guldmyr1:40:59
    1144FINSerkkujen y (1403)+3:37:17Ilkka Valjakka1:29:54
    1145FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236)+3:37:24Markku Pakkanen1:50:52
    1146FINOK77 6 (782)+3:37:29Johan Uusimki1:28:09
    1147FINAron Haka (961)+3:37:52Mns kerblom1:37:36
    1148FINHauhon Sisu 4 (683)+3:37:52Pertti Salonen1:43:57
    1149FINAS Wassuttajat (1366)+3:37:55Ilkka Sopanen1:34:40
    1150FINLammin Ski 2 (982)+3:37:56Matti Tikkanen1:06:37
    1151FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (778)+3:38:08Risto Jarva1:23:05
    1152FINHiukkasen Hukassa (564)+3:38:16Siiri Pietil1:58:47
    1153FINTsmis-Team (1661)+3:38:31Tiia Huuskonen1:16:50
    1154FINSK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608)+3:38:31Anna-Mari Summanen1:35:19
    1155FINLemin Eskot (605)+3:38:35Matti Uusitalo1:35:33
    1156FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1128)+3:38:42Janne Vainio1:28:10
    1157FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423)+3:38:43Antti Hodokainen1:47:55
    1158FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217)+3:38:47Jari Seppl1:14:26
    1159FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+3:38:51Petri Maunula1:11:05
    1160FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (1143)+3:38:56Juha Mkinen1:31:27
    1161FINEDX (908)+3:39:12Timo Lemmetty1:18:31
    1162FINAlastaron Reserviliset (765)+3:39:20Harri Kuosa1:46:56
    1163FINAntin Enkelit (1495)+3:39:26Antti Niittymki1:24:08
    1164FINTP Industrials (1082)+3:39:51Petri Hammar1:19:57
    1165FINTaivasvarjele (1625)+3:39:58Tapio Halonen1:28:56
    1166FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1592)+3:40:19Pekka Eerola1:59:48
    1167FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1563)+3:40:52Hanna Mikkolainen1:59:40
    1168FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1108)+3:41:15Veli Manninen1:44:47
    1169FINRasti K18 (1172)+3:41:29Eero Lnsiluoto1:52:50
    1170FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1581)+3:41:34Ilkka Liukkonen1:09:22
    1171FINKotipojat (963)+3:41:54Pekka Metsola1:21:58
    1172FINHirvensalon Heitto (793)+3:42:04Tapani Mertsalmi1:38:01
    1173FINAPK-maratoonarit (1641)+3:42:04Ville Joopi1:08:51
    1174FINNabla (1204)+3:42:32Mika Koivu1:26:30
    1175FINPihkaniskat 5 (1085)+3:42:46Pekka Rytknen1:27:25
    1176FINAtria (924)+3:42:50Markus Koskela1:57:46
    1177FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714)+3:44:28Risto Hkkinen1:21:25
    1178FINEspoon Tapiot (1229)+3:44:46Timo Kurki1:20:20
    1179NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (478)+3:44:58Jakob Klverd1:33:41
    1180FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1318)+3:45:13Kimmo Salenius1:19:02
    1181FINPuolangan Ryhti (797)+3:45:16Erkki Kari1:24:19
    1182FINPijt-Rasti 2 (951)+3:45:26Hannu Harkola1:49:40
    1183FINNavi 5 (987)+3:45:30Tapani Penttinen1:03:31
    1184FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1485)+3:45:51Jarno Mynttinen1:33:18
    1185FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1149)+3:45:53Tero Arvola1:28:36
    1186FINUPM Seekers (1112)+3:45:57Noora Karppinen1:23:00
    1187FINKRK feat. Pelletti (1673)+3:45:59Samuli Vesalainen1:10:26
    1188FINTeam Villisika (858)+3:46:02Antti Inkinen1:33:08
    1189FINMS Parma 8 (588)+3:46:15Timo Piironen1:34:46
    1190FINReal Seeniors (1164)+3:46:18Timo Markula1:18:11
    1191FINHRUP (1304)+3:46:21Eve Pakkanen1:38:35
    1192FINKarjalan Prikaati 3 (1397)+3:46:25Juho Lemstrm1:29:33
    1193FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (401)+3:46:32Mikko Jalonen1:30:14
    1194SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (948)+3:46:36Hugo Nilsson1:24:02
    1195FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1123)+3:46:39Pirkko Rberg1:51:43
    1196FINOK Raseborg 5 (1691)+3:46:49Jan Lng1:11:55
    1197FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1544)+3:46:52Tuomas Tarkkanen1:43:01
    1198FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1307)+3:47:05Risto Iivonen1:35:32
    1199FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (840)+3:47:09Angelica Lindqvist1:19:16
    1200FINSulzer (1658)+3:47:14Raimo Luukkainen2:01:28
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >