jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 7,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1201FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134)+3:47:41Aku Hurskainen1:30:22
    1202FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301)+3:47:42Juha Anttila1:39:55
    1203FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1450)+3:47:43Riikka Aakula1:23:44
    1204FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1222)+3:47:45Jaakko Lahti1:08:53
    1205FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (561)+3:47:51Petteri Pirinen1:31:04
    1206FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1124)+3:47:52Veijo Kurvinen1:19:00
    1207FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1629)+3:47:59Jorma Jolanki1:33:45
    1208FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1262)+3:49:10Tomi Jusslin1:34:46
    1209FINSalomonin pojat (1610)+3:49:19Keijo Mrsky1:50:07
    1210FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (897)+3:49:21Pauli Harju1:24:18
    1211FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1637)+3:49:27Joni Mkiranta1:15:26
    1212FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1332)+3:49:46Ilkka Forsman1:31:11
    1213FINAjolinja (966)+3:50:02Kimmo Rautiainen1:27:48
    1214FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1365)+3:50:18Teuvo Kivist1:50:28
    1215FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1601)+3:50:26Teemu Salo1:41:51
    1216FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1341)+3:50:43Oskari Lepp1:31:24
    1217FINFTA 2 (988)+3:51:11Pyry Tapio1:12:26
    1218FINLaihian Luja 4 (1713)+3:51:41Pentti Niemel1:15:45
    1219FINPohjaKosketus (1468)+3:52:04Tommi Sderstrm1:43:00
    1220FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1448)+3:52:16Anttoni Hilli1:31:45
    1221FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270)+3:52:21Tero Suomalainen1:25:58
    1222FINRyttyln Kiri (1389)+3:52:25Jari Paukkola1:45:11
    1223FINHnt SK (1125)+3:52:38Matti Tiainen1:46:58
    1224FINOK77 7 (1111)+3:53:17Bror-Erik Cederlf1:13:53
    1225FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284)+3:53:29Veikko Ahokas1:27:00
    1226FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (191)+3:53:31Rasmus Suomela1:15:34
    1227FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1136)+3:53:31Mikko Tanskala1:37:53
    1228FINSelviytyjt (1297)+3:53:45Tero Hinkka1:41:43
    1229FINBarkit pll (1465)+3:53:49Janne Sllinen1:24:54
    1230FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (809)+3:54:18Aapeli Laitinen1:46:02
    1231FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1198)+3:54:45Juhani Lehto1:34:12
    1232FINMhy Keskipohja (1286)+3:54:49Erkki Turunen2:01:06
    1233FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1118)+3:55:15Minttu Paunu1:15:55
    1234FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (842)+3:55:29Severi Orrainen1:14:57
    1235FINVirNuMiToVi (1101)+3:55:31Janne Davidsainen1:21:11
    1236FINSurut (1409)+3:55:32Jussi Nyystil1:23:17
    1237FINPolvisuunta OK (1283)+3:55:53Heikki Makkonen1:48:28
    1238FINTeam SOSE (1432)+3:56:12Elina Kalatie1:24:44
    1239FINTurun Ernkvijt (1099)+3:56:31Jaakko Kiviniemi1:08:18
    1240FINKangasala SK 5 (1239)+3:56:36Kalevi Lepo1:26:05
    1241FINTP Gourp (1252)+3:57:09Ville Kmrinen1:38:32
    1242FINESE Tiimi (1626)+3:57:17Petri Pelli1:22:06
    1243FINPaha Rasti 2 (1457)+3:57:50Tuija Schmidt1:28:06
    1244FINEpselv Joukkue (1354)+3:58:05Lasse Hakola1:17:05
    1245FINTekes InnOK (1324)+3:58:18Pekka Pajuoja1:06:51
    1246FINPihkaniskat 8 (1050)+3:58:49Pekka Ilmakunnas1:37:25
    1247FINHeSeKeKo (1411)+3:59:26Keijo Kantojrvi1:26:16
    1248FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843)+4:00:05Mikko Lperi2:06:27
    1249DENStronger Together (1321)+4:00:34Timo Mki-Lohiluoma1:55:44
    1250FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1292)+4:01:06Janne Vaittinen1:19:42
    1251FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040)+4:01:57Raija Puhakka1:59:54
    1252FINHirviveikot (867)+4:02:10Jouni Lappalainen1:38:17
    1253FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1388)+4:03:19Reijo Haapanen1:27:51
    1254FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1083)+4:03:29Tuomas Kauppila1:06:10
    1255FINMessnthen (1624)+4:04:01Keijo Karhukorpi1:19:02
    1256FINVuorenveikot (1499)+4:04:24Mikko Tilli1:33:24
    1257FINEKMAAKK (1616)+4:04:33Antti Parviainen1:28:45
    1258FINDowntown 65 2 (1264)+4:04:38Tatu Malinen1:39:29
    1259FINAkustin perikunta (760)+4:04:39Heta-Maija Kalilainen1:41:30
    1260FINSyv pummi (1144)+4:04:43Juha Tommola1:32:25
    1261FINEversheds Sports Club (1439)+4:04:47Joonas Timperi1:18:24
    1262FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327)+4:04:50Raimo Joensuu1:02:36
    1263FINPULS-Myrt (1639)+4:04:53Anniina Tolkkinen1:10:22
    1264FINSomeron Esa 3 (1342)+4:05:00Tuula Kuisma1:36:57
    1265FINJYY Jopa (1238)+4:05:11Fanny Torro1:50:42
    1266FINContact force (1431)+4:05:12Tapio Poutanen1:26:15
    1267FINAseman Konttaajat (1659)+4:05:16Jussi Lintunen1:44:12
    1268FINVierestohi 2 (1513)+4:05:17Olli Puhakka1:26:15
    1269FINsalparasti (1183)+4:05:33Jore Tonder2:02:45
    1270FINTosiPahaRasti (1090)+4:05:39Antti Korhonen1:38:22
    1271FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1412)+4:05:47Kauri Huuhtanen1:45:32
    1272FINKalevan Kierros (1561)+4:05:50Ilkka Kivi2:16:38
    1273FINRadiosuuntaajat (1329)+4:05:53Jukka Kuva1:51:27
    1274FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1080)+4:06:17Arto Koutonen1:35:58
    1275FINRastiketut Team Leinonen 3 (1547)+4:06:37Markku Leinonen1:58:53
    1276FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+4:06:39Cecilia Borgman1:35:42
    1277FINSalon Viesti (1067)+4:06:44Aleksi Laiho1:25:15
    1278FINLost Bastards (1430)+4:07:07Jari Nousiainen1:24:27
    1279FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290)+4:07:14Ylnen Eeva1:38:41
    1280FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188)+4:07:34Jari Mikkolainen1:17:20
    1281FININUS (1181)+4:08:06Ilja Ouretski1:24:20
    1282FINOpusCapita (959)+4:08:09Matti Toivonen1:40:45
    1283FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1684)+4:08:16Eero Kauppi1:43:24
    1284FINKunnon Kompassit (1612)+4:08:27Johanna Manninen1:50:25
    1285FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1018)+4:08:42Petteri Kettunen1:48:18
    1286FINSports by LUT 2 (1588)+4:08:48Lauri Pyy1:51:36
    1287FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326)+4:08:49Juha Sundelin1:47:17
    1288FINSK Salla (1258)+4:09:22Tatu Hnninen1:09:44
    1289FINNastolan Ter 3 (1142)+4:10:38Jarmo Pulkkinen1:17:55
    1290FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314)+4:10:44Lauri Tuomaala1:32:44
    1291FINKohta lytyy (1606)+4:10:46Juhana Jaatinen2:01:38
    1292FINHermannin kri (1578)+4:10:48Reijo Malinen1:26:30
    1293FINOK Susi (1278)+4:11:14Joonas Kuronen1:57:36
    1294ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (946)+4:11:17Martin Erik Maripuu1:34:38
    1295FINValmet Tampere (1184)+4:11:20Raimo Linna1:44:57
    1296FINRistin Miehet (1527)+4:11:43Jaakko Jaarmo1:45:33
    1297FINPietinalhon pamaus (1037)+4:11:45Juho Salonen1:54:32
    1298FINNavi 9 (933)+4:11:51Mika Hnninen1:53:25
    1299FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1706)+4:12:00Tarja Turkulainen1:23:12
    1300FINVarnitsa 2 (1218)+4:12:04Tuomas Green1:31:16
    1301FINLKS dexter (1435)+4:12:07Henna Lehtikuja1:34:27
    1302FINNumppi Brothers (1415)+4:13:26Jani Saarinen1:39:43
    1303FINTieto (1633)+4:14:15Jarmo Rantala1:14:43
    1304FINRannikkoprikaati (1595)+4:14:28Eero Korjula1:25:12
    1305FINValkealan Kajo 2 (995)+4:14:32Eero Sihvola1:33:42
    1306FINBeach Boys 2 (1700)+4:14:35Misa Myllyrinne1:25:56
    1307FINTervajoen Metsstjt (1497)+4:14:37sami taskula1:40:50
    1308FINAjokoirat (1476)+4:14:41Jussi Huotilainen1:29:32
    1309FINTerwaskannot (1378)+4:15:01Janne Kivinen2:04:25
    1310FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1098)+4:15:10Esko Pietari1:40:20
    1311FINMittatekniikan keskus (1460)+4:15:14Jari Hllstrm2:04:27
    1312FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1223)+4:15:14Juho Haaranen1:36:11
    1313FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1429)+4:15:15Aapo Vtinen1:30:15
    1314FINMets Forest (1651)+4:15:23Peter Pekkola1:54:15
    1315FINRastikarhut 4 (1295)+4:15:24Jukka Virtanen1:36:29
    1316FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1524)+4:16:33Jouko Anttila2:09:15
    1317FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1161)+4:16:49Ari Kartaslammi1:19:18
    1318FINLapin Safarit (1556)+4:17:36Juha Kultima1:30:05
    1319FINRastihaukat 2 (1182)+4:17:45Jari Siniranta1:32:57
    1320FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273)+4:18:04Juhana Kaikkonen1:36:19
    1321FINIK Falken 3 (896)+4:19:11Lina Lindfors1:03:11
    1322FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129)+4:20:39Seppo Jokipelto1:22:51
    1323FINIson kirkon liha (1428)+4:21:01Juha Kortesluoma1:28:48
    1324FINFutisforum2 (1594)+4:22:52Riku Sipil2:19:10
    1325FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1102)+4:23:26Ilari Hauhia1:43:22
    1326FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1299)+4:23:28Sinikka Kvick1:31:31
    1327FINSK NappaRasti (1464)+4:23:53Seppo Jokinen1:47:27
    1328FINArtjrven Ahjo (1473)+4:23:58Jukka Rutila1:36:24
    1329FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207)+4:24:07Sanna Timonen1:41:30
    1330FINTERO (1337)+4:24:10sterberg Sami1:27:56
    1331FINIntelligence in People Flow (1214)+4:24:17Kirsi Nyrhinen1:34:37
    1332FINSavcor (1705)+4:24:48Raita Synjoki1:16:08
    1333FINKops (826)+4:25:07Marko Kuhmola1:25:42
    1334FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105)+4:25:12Kai Patjas1:36:43
    1335FINLuiskaotsat (1015)+4:26:00Jyrki Lahtonen2:36:23
    1336FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1035)+4:27:51Ilkka Rantala1:37:52
    1337FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1060)+4:27:55Jouko Lindroos1:41:49
    1338FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1293)+4:28:40Pentti Raittila1:31:13
    1339FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1027)+4:29:00Mikko Kotola1:04:01
    1340FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878)+4:29:11Jouko Tiihonen1:31:49
    1341FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (527)+4:29:11Matti Kallio1:22:12
    1342FINAjokoirat 3 (1647)+4:29:21Jyri Lintunen1:57:07
    1343FINTeam Gulo gulo (1621)+4:29:24Vesa Heikkola1:32:58
    1344FINNordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668)+4:29:32Stefan Carlsson1:36:11
    1345FINKeravan Urheilijat (278)+4:29:37Andres Jaanikivi1:26:21
    1346FINJarmo Viirto (1562)+4:29:47Martti Nio1:45:41
    1347FINVihman Veljekset (1550)+4:29:49Eero Luttinen2:02:12
    1348FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1434)+4:30:02Timo Hivl1:51:25
    1349FINSkipoli-KJK (1653)+4:30:06Juha-Matti Autio1:40:17
    1350FINDatactica (1406)+4:30:12Elina Hossi1:16:35
    1351DENOK-SYD (502)+4:30:21Malthe Johannsen1:52:47
    1352FINHyytiln Huutajat (1611)+4:30:33Jori Suhonen1:33:56
    1353FINMuuramen Rasti (563)+4:30:41Seppo Tammela1:36:52
    1354FINNavi 3 (613)+4:30:49Teppo Toivonen1:45:17
    1355FINTamrock (1162)+4:32:33Jaakko Niemi1:13:33
    1356FINe-Sakki (1210)+4:33:00Jorma Ronkainen1:42:15
    1357FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1309)+4:34:45Lassi Heinil1:27:48
    1358FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692)+4:35:40Jorma Lappalainen1:38:59
    1359FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033)+4:35:41Kauko Turunen1:30:26
    1360FINKoskitukki (1523)+4:35:43Minna Hakonen1:28:43
    1361FINJokikyln Pojat (1281)+4:36:28Olli-Matti Mikkola1:33:20
    1362FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1010)+4:36:46Leena Linjama1:18:59
    1363FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1344)+4:37:46Joonas Mustonen1:52:26
    1364FINValio (1539)+4:38:29Olli Lattu1:40:53
    1365FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1402)+4:39:01Tuomo Toikka1:27:49
    1366GBRAAOC (1221)+4:40:13Brett Catherine2:43:58
    1367FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160)+4:40:27Aaro Kurki1:36:40
    1368FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1201)+4:40:40Sakari Kekki1:41:52
    1369FINPihkaniskat 2 (916)+4:41:02Reima Parkkonen1:09:24
    1370FINRastaalan rasti I (1564)+4:41:06Mikko Lempinen1:23:35
    1371FINSahalahden Kunto (1240)+4:42:22Heikki Lahdenniemi1:41:13
    1372FINYrjnkadun Martat (1686)+4:43:08Antti Turkia2:01:56
    1373FINRonnys Angels (1528)+4:43:25Andreas Nymark1:38:07
    1374FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381)+4:43:32Otto Piilonen1:24:33
    1375FINLappeenrannan Energia (1339)+4:44:27Hanna Koikkalainen1:25:04
    1376LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+4:44:37Atle Bergseth1:24:27
    1377FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1422)+4:45:03Veikko Pivnen2:09:56
    1378FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689)+4:45:04Markku Hmlinen1:54:39
    1379FINPipelife (1507)+4:45:19Jarko Lehto2:34:31
    1380FINEricsson SK 2 (1369)+4:45:38Hannu Vainiomki2:20:42
    1381FINNastolan Ter 4 (1007)+4:45:53Mikko Nieminen3:05:01
    1382FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1674)+4:46:10Tuomo Ruuska1:27:54
    1383FINOYS Vapari (1569)+4:46:36Rauno Kaipala2:22:05
    1384FINRejlers (1173)+4:46:49Juhani Kautonen1:33:16
    1385FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1232)+4:46:52Saara Oripelto1:42:44
    1386FINCadpool (1294)+4:47:08Upi Vartiainen2:05:09
    1387FINIC Events 2 (1583)+4:47:25Heidi Mannelin2:31:56
    1388FINErs seura (1274)+4:47:44Jani Peltoniemi1:30:25
    1389RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (517)+4:47:55IVAN LAVROV2:31:10
    1390FINLostBoys (1352)+4:48:36Sami Hiirola1:42:36
    1391FINTeam Laardi (1335)+4:48:50Rauli Elenius1:26:07
    1392FINWillTri (1549)+4:48:51Jennimaria Jyrs1:31:17
    1393FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1404)+4:49:02Petteri Luostarinen2:00:16
    1394FINPedienteering Turku (1316)+4:49:13Marko Kalliomki2:28:46
    1395FINRamboll Finland (1151)+4:49:14Joonas Hokkanen1:31:34
    1396FINUrpon Rytky (1395)+4:49:17Kari Mtt1:58:33
    1397FINM Room - Noname (1575)+4:49:20Petri Sipilinen2:00:38
    1398FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1244)+4:50:11Pauli Ihalainen1:39:04
    1399GBRLondon Lords (1171)+4:50:31David Rosen1:38:20
    1400FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373)+4:51:21Jonne Nuutinen1:39:08
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >