jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 7,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    801FINKananpojat (839)+2:46:22Katja Kyckling1:06:03
    802FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1158)+2:46:23Timo Mkinen1:24:38
    803FINMusta Neli (1068)+2:46:26Juha Jormalainen1:21:13
    804FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (989)+2:46:30Juho Siikil1:07:00
    805GBRCLYDE (551)+2:46:46Andy Paterson1:52:13
    806FINPss Viiraa (1167)+2:47:28Mika Paakkunainen1:29:30
    807FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1154)+2:47:31Erkko Koivurinne1:33:38
    808FINIitin Pyrint (589)+2:47:48Hannu Tyryl1:11:12
    809FINEspoon Akilles 3 (872)+2:47:50Keijo Lehtimki1:16:51
    810FINTuuripellet (771)+2:48:00Antti Ryytty1:09:24
    811LATOK Kapa 2 (821)+2:48:32Edgars Indrans1:19:45
    812FINKartankiertjt (978)+2:48:49Pia Kauhanen1:42:27
    813FINKangasala SK 6 (811)+2:49:18Saku Suuriniemi1:19:26
    814FINRempsun Metalli (957)+2:49:37Marika Kurri1:24:03
    815FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (817)+2:49:42Antti Asuinmaa1:25:34
    816FINFirstbeat (791)+2:49:43Kaisa Heikkinen1:08:53
    817FINKaaderi-Leijonat (688)+2:49:58Jari Kallio1:22:56
    818SWEAttunda OK 3 (774)+2:50:12Stefan Knorn1:15:27
    819FINRasti-Lukko 3 (677)+2:50:15Kalle Virtanen1:27:49
    820FINOulun Tarmo (832)+2:50:19Eero Ruokamo1:55:58
    821FINKangasniemen Kalske (829)+2:50:25Pietu Heiskanen1:11:50
    822FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1132)+2:51:05Atso Jalli1:34:39
    823USAOUSA (1701)+2:51:11Tromborg Asne1:02:18
    824FINPyrinnn tytt (494)+2:51:23Minna-Mari Olli1:19:02
    825FINValtra (1708)+2:51:25Paavo Nousiainen1:43:42
    826FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770)+2:51:27Juha Lerssi58:48
    827FINRistin Kilta (860)+2:52:03Sohvi Mkil1:13:22
    828LATVeselava (587)+2:52:05Egils Gruzde1:26:25
    829FINAskolan Urheilijat (703)+2:52:07Kristian Huhtanen1:16:35
    830SUIOLV Hindelbank (689)+2:52:52Dominique Bucher1:10:53
    831FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (504)+2:52:58Kauko Parkkinen1:08:49
    832FINIF land (366)+2:53:11Tor-Olof Blomster1:27:51
    833FINNordea Urheilu (1248)+2:53:11Tommi Laari1:28:08
    834FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (693)+2:53:40Hannu Lhteenmki1:22:50
    835FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1573)+2:54:08Tuomo Lusa1:18:31
    836FINJrvenpn Palo (483)+2:54:11Olli Kumpulainen1:16:06
    837FINOK Trian 7 (1122)+2:54:20Reijo Liitiinen1:15:46
    838FINMesikmmenet 2 (1031)+2:54:23Tapio Reijula1:46:47
    839FINNilsin Nujakka (533)+2:54:28Matti Vnnen1:10:56
    840FINVeljekset Heiskanen (866)+2:54:43Esa Lehti1:29:27
    841FINvATE kings (1180)+2:54:58Jukka Ruusunen1:03:07
    842FINSK Vuoksi 4 (1690)+2:55:10Mikko Kaskinen1:21:02
    843FINIisalmen Visa (367)+2:55:12Elina Hartikainen1:17:36
    844FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863)+2:55:14Kari Ahtola1:31:38
    845FINRUK Kirvesrasti (952)+2:55:21Kari Anttila1:17:08
    846FINValmet Technologies 2 (850)+2:55:24Kysti Uuttana1:21:05
    847FINNCS Sport (710)+2:55:27Mikko Uotila1:36:42
    848FINJoen Suunta (755)+2:55:28Tero Nyknen1:31:24
    849FINEtel-Karjalan Mhy (1620)+2:55:30Teppo Oksanen1:25:15
    850FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1512)+2:55:31Tommi Pasanen1:15:55
    851FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (155)+2:55:33Pekka Inki1:30:17
    852FINRastiketut 2 (792)+2:55:37Esko Taipalus1:22:30
    853FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1024)+2:55:45Erkki Peltonen1:19:06
    854FINPargas IF 2 (353)+2:55:48Mikael rnberg1:21:07
    855FINAlajrven Ankkurit (535)+2:55:50Unto Kortesalmi1:41:08
    856FINMaasillat (1109)+2:55:58Timo Maasilta1:15:46
    857LATOK Arona 2 (1084)+2:56:05Truhanovs Raivis1:02:31
    858FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (594)+2:56:08Tuomas Parttimaa1:32:24
    859FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541)+2:56:10Katri Lnsivuori1:35:19
    860FINTarpian Suunta (530)+2:56:32Tarmo Kokko1:12:20
    861FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424)+2:56:36Nuutti Pirhonen1:29:08
    862FINLiperin Taimi (642)+2:56:42Pauli Vinni1:16:32
    863FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (796)+2:56:46Niko Leppsalmi1:27:32
    864FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1159)+2:56:48Ilpo Riihimki1:18:15
    865FINSuosmeren Salpa (905)+2:57:11Petri Ahokas1:28:23
    866FINPYVMM (981)+2:57:19Janne Piispanen1:01:41
    867FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1047)+2:57:27Olli Pyry1:13:54
    868FINSK Mortis 2 (1645)+2:57:28Ville Mnnist1:09:26
    869FINeLadies (879)+2:57:49Sari Nousiainen1:21:22
    870FINSelkien Sisu (822)+2:58:18Jouni Mkisalo1:21:48
    871FINPihkaniskat 3 (662)+2:58:18Jukka Kokkoniemi1:14:28
    872RUSWhite Nights SPb 2 (1043)+2:58:28Andrey Egorov1:20:33
    873FINLapua-ketjut (1200)+2:58:30Jani Konttila1:50:19
    874FINSK Samperi (1029)+2:58:32Paavo Pietikinen1:21:24
    875FINOK Trian 8 (707)+2:58:45Tom Sundbck1:42:10
    876SWEFrlunda OL 2 (937)+2:58:50Anders Hellgren1:03:41
    877FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (715)+2:59:20Jaan Olvet1:15:22
    878FINJyvskyln amk (781)+2:59:28Veli-Matti Hkkinen1:32:24
    879FINTeuvan Rivakka (477)+2:59:57Ville Nisula1:16:39
    880FINMC Jymypallo (928)+2:59:59Ville Kalapudas1:21:37
    881FINRautalammin Urheilijat (835)+3:00:08Eero Krkkinen1:08:40
    882FINTurengin Sarastus (861)+3:00:08Asko Niittymki1:13:20
    883NORHamar Katedralskole (1635)+3:00:11Hkon Beitnes1:32:40
    884FINKarsu.fi 2 (1634)+3:00:11Sari Jormanainen1:24:40
    885FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1614)+3:00:20Olli Ormio1:25:08
    886FINPllikt (1410)+3:00:23Mikko Ylikopsa1:10:09
    887FINRastiPiikki 2 (1016)+3:00:25Jukka Honkasaari1:09:42
    888FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (936)+3:00:34Klaus Uusipaasto1:24:17
    889FINKoovee 8 (1152)+3:00:55Jouko Skog1:27:46
    890FINSievin Sisu (887)+3:01:24Markku Vesisenaho1:18:04
    891FINOC Harharetki (815)+3:01:54Viljami Leppkoski1:37:02
    892FINIivolan Team (1322)+3:01:56Ilkka Vilska1:18:55
    893FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520)+3:01:57Markus Honkanen1:26:07
    894FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187)+3:01:59Ari Mntynen1:15:39
    895FINVarnitsa (1032)+3:02:02Toni Pohjatalo1:26:07
    896FINSomeron Esa (562)+3:02:02Kalle Sorvari1:19:18
    897FINPK Racing Team (492)+3:02:06Timo Pulkki1:46:03
    898FINOulun Reipas (940)+3:02:14Erkki Holma1:18:38
    899FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (752)+3:02:17Jouni Loisa1:22:56
    900FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1195)+3:02:17Mirka Haataja1:05:20
    901FINOP (1666)+3:02:19Kari Kangasmaa1:42:36
    902FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746)+3:02:22Kalle Virtanen1:09:02
    903FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1135)+3:02:27Eero Antikainen1:29:29
    904FINVnkypannu (799)+3:02:28Tuomas Pesonen1:07:17
    905FINTelesten Veljekset (1289)+3:02:59Kalle Lahdelma1:27:44
    906FINNotkeat puuhevoset (983)+3:03:09Antti Honkanen1:16:19
    907SWESurahammars SOK 2 (730)+3:03:13Hkan Trollvad1:07:50
    908FINHelminiemen helmet (1094)+3:03:40Paavo Hnninen1:28:31
    909FINMS Parma 9 (1013)+3:04:26Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi1:22:50
    910FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (593)+3:04:33Jorma Uusipaasto1:53:19
    911FINRajaveljet (1443)+3:04:36Jukka Vanninen1:10:26
    912FINIK Falken 2 (523)+3:04:51Martin Melin1:22:55
    913FINTuurihaukat (676)+3:05:06Sakari Heikkil1:09:35
    914FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (848)+3:05:30Olli Hirn1:08:30
    915FINKemijrven Urheilijat (740)+3:05:35Seppo Mtt1:28:28
    916FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (787)+3:05:41Ilkka Kuuluvainen1:12:07
    917FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1251)+3:05:59Pasi Maunumki1:17:45
    918FINKaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589)+3:06:041:22:17
    919FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (649)+3:06:09Sami Tammisto1:16:11
    920FINRssi-Rasti (825)+3:06:29Mikko Vihavainen1:31:03
    921FINSuomen metskeskus (864)+3:06:33Jouni Rantala1:38:06
    922FINHusulan Kunto (700)+3:06:36Risto Norema1:44:07
    923FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (786)+3:06:40Markku Hienonen1:35:05
    924FINSuuntavaisto SK (1138)+3:07:08Simo Mattila1:31:22
    925FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1282)+3:07:12Markku Holstila1:35:20
    926FINLopen Uupuneet (1096)+3:07:14Ilpo Pentinpuro1:32:05
    927FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1141)+3:07:15Mauri Jussinmki1:30:02
    928FINOK Ostrobotnia (847)+3:07:20Maria Keski-Panula1:42:14
    929FINLuonnontutkijat (901)+3:07:24Jari Kangas1:18:39
    930FINLohimaan Rasti (668)+3:07:36Markku Huuskonen1:37:48
    931FINSolita (578)+3:07:43Jouni Pimi1:25:33
    932FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1036)+3:07:51Juha Eronen1:16:05
    933FINB-Tiimi (991)+3:08:03Lauri Vnttinen1:43:44
    934FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150)+3:08:05Linda Wiksten1:35:47
    935SWETby OK 2 (288)+3:08:29Clas-Gran Herrgrd1:48:17
    936FINArk United (1331)+3:08:37Timo Siiskonen1:31:47
    937FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (970)+3:08:49Sami Saarela1:10:15
    938FINRetkiryhm 06 (694)+3:09:03Matti Kinnunen1:31:27
    939FINSuunta-Veikot (877)+3:09:06Heikki Eklund1:15:00
    940RUSOhta (1676)+3:09:10Daniil Danchishen1:30:05
    941FINTeam Happonen (735)+3:09:12Harri Happonen1:28:43
    942FINLajikokeilusekoilut (973)+3:09:13Niko Oksanen1:27:00
    943FINLammin Betoni (660)+3:09:14Juha Riuttanen1:14:46
    944FINOK Kristina (643)+3:09:18Jari Rajamki1:15:15
    945FINOC Utmanare (1267)+3:09:20Tero Rm1:15:50
    946FINTurku Multisport (637)+3:09:21Sami Sergelius1:10:29
    947FINWonkamiehet (1048)+3:09:23Juha Ala-laurinaho1:21:19
    948FINSappion Veikot 2 (1387)+3:09:23Juho Peltola1:56:07
    949FINEliaksen Eksyjt (761)+3:09:25Kalle Kaunisvaara1:15:53
    950FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886)+3:09:36Timo Punkari1:09:03
    951FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (724)+3:09:48Timo Ranta-Ojala1:14:04
    952FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1133)+3:09:57Jarkko Huhtamki1:14:48
    953FINOK Terjrv 2 (1185)+3:10:14Hanna Grannabba1:23:30
    954FINAuran Vannas (1127)+3:10:50Raimo Syrjl1:45:51
    955FINValmet Technologies (745)+3:11:22Jari Karlsson1:37:03
    956FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911)+3:11:50Junnu Lukkari1:18:06
    957FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (965)+3:11:51Mika Torppa1:17:53
    958FINMesikmmenet (898)+3:11:55Jorma Saarinen1:45:13
    959FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1107)+3:12:02Jouko Vasarainen1:09:36
    960FINPET orienteering Finland (775)+3:12:11Marko Rantanen1:36:55
    961FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (1648)+3:12:14Jyrki Kentala1:22:56
    962FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1113)+3:12:27Reino Sinnel1:20:22
    963FINKokemen Kova-Vki (949)+3:12:27Jouni Virtanen1:18:14
    964FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1140)+3:12:28Simo Laitinen1:24:39
    965FINNokian Torpedo (892)+3:12:31Ilkka Sk1:14:54
    966FINHumanitas-seura (884)+3:12:31Timo Hmlinen1:18:37
    967FINRastivarsat 7 (1026)+3:12:32Lassi Hirvonen1:25:49
    968NORWing OK 2 (505)+3:12:37Kjersti Midtb1:24:41
    969FINToiska (1320)+3:12:39Sami Mustajoki1:04:26
    970FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (738)+3:12:42Kari Hassinen1:25:39
    971SWERedtzer OK (1338)+3:12:53Veronica Redtzer1:38:06
    972FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804)+3:13:03Tuomas Talonpoika1:16:51
    973FINRaTro (1312)+3:13:05Mikko Susitaival1:40:22
    974FINLytnen Rastit (618)+3:13:13Timo Talvitie1:37:28
    975FINHmlis-Osakunta (1178)+3:13:19Emil Artjoki1:23:58
    976FINKoneen Kerho (874)+3:13:21Jari Frblom1:33:36
    977FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (890)+3:13:25Reijo Haaja1:21:00
    978FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (651)+3:13:29Pertti Lahdelma1:31:28
    979FINOK Trian 9 (744)+3:13:37Kaj-Olof Lindgren1:40:52
    980FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1028)+3:13:53Arja Pulkkinen1:47:36
    981FINMusta Neli 2 (1682)+3:13:56Hanne Blomberg1:20:29
    982FINRasti-Nokia 2 (558)+3:14:05Jorma Nevala1:19:54
    983FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806)+3:14:06Veijo Rissanen1:18:59
    984FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1311)+3:14:11Martti Santajoki1:30:49
    985FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (993)+3:14:11Matti Viinikka1:11:22
    986FINKustavin Ahto (985)+3:14:19Matti Huhtala1:38:24
    987FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1376)+3:14:24Jouni Monto1:25:17
    988FINTervanjuojat (1202)+3:14:27Petri Ojanen1:58:22
    989FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1205)+3:14:27Hannu Numminen1:20:26
    990FINAlanurmon Vire (899)+3:14:32Mikko Ylisel1:35:11
    991FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1075)+3:14:36Pentti Hiirijoki1:20:11
    992FINFunctio Laesa (853)+3:14:39Anselm Tamminen1:25:56
    993FINKalevan Rasti 5 (808)+3:14:44Juhani Simonen1:13:39
    994NORIndre stfold OK 2 (967)+3:14:49Sindre Valsgrd1:36:40
    995FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (930)+3:14:50Jukka Tarkkala1:21:05
    996FINWIO Team (1330)+3:15:09Heikki Mattila1:03:44
    997FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801)+3:15:10Timo Rinne1:14:18
    998FINRauhansalot (1042)+3:15:38Aki Rauhansalo1:05:16
    999FINLandis+Gyr (1156)+3:15:59Tuomas Kepanen1:32:37
    1000FINOP 2 (1672)+3:16:00Jouni Nissinen1:07:32
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >