jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 7,2 km

    1FINKoovee (9)4:29:03Jani Myllrinen44:31
    2NORHalden SK (2)+56Hkon Raadal Bjrlo45:27
    3FINKalevan Rasti (3)+1:20Jan Prochazka45:05
    4FINKoovee 2 (143)+1:26Jouni Heinonen44:42
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+1:28Jakob Enmark44:52
    6SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+1:30Thomas Carlsson44:32
    7SWEJrla Orientering (11)+1:31Alain Denzler45:14
    8FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+1:32Matti Kivel45:00
    9FINMS Parma (18)+1:36Matti Koivisto44:47
    10SWERehns BK (60)+1:37Gran Winblad45:05
    11NORFrol IL (28)+2:11Lars Sandstad Skjeset45:39
    12FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+2:26Severi Kymlinen43:43
    13SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+2:52Vetle Ruud Brten42:19
    14FINOK Trian (22)+2:53Victor Mansner46:08
    15SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+2:55Erik Ivarsson Sandberg46:28
    16NORNydalens SK (45)+2:56Henrik Eijsink46:17
    17SWEOK Ravinen (24)+3:44Assar Hellstrm48:16
    18FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+4:33Vesa Taanila45:33
    19FINPaimion Rasti (21)+7:08Mats Dahlen48:26
    20SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+7:32William Pommer46:58
    21SWEOK Linne (4)+10:20Mats Troeng54:05
    22NORHalden SK 2 (30)+10:51Morten Jarvis Westergrd46:02
    23FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+11:11Martins Sirmais44:14
    24SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+11:14Christian Tingstrm46:44
    25FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+11:17Tuomas Tervo50:37
    26SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+11:19Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen45:10
    27FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+12:15Jonne Lakanen52:14
    28FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+12:21Tapani Mkinen51:23
    29NORIL Tyrving (14)+14:23Anders Tiltnes49:54
    30FINLynx (31)+15:38Tuomas Metsl48:45
    31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+15:41Heikki Toivio51:51
    32SWETullinge SK (49)+17:30Niklas Sunqvist50:18
    33FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+17:39Mikko Heinonen54:46
    34NORKristiansand OK (1)+18:03Stle Gjelsten53:19
    35LTUIGTISA (50)+18:08Giedrius Sabaliauskas54:26
    36SWErla IF (35)+18:21Simon Hedlund55:54
    37NORNTNUI (29)+18:28Dag Lofthus47:03
    38FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+20:27Timo Ahvenainen48:51
    39SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+20:37Pl Skogstjrn48:38
    40FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+22:37Juho-Veikko Hytnen49:10
    41SWEOK Tisaren (20)+22:39Johan Aronsson55:22
    42SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+23:30Linus Rapp54:29
    43SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+23:30Bjrn Cederberg49:40
    44FINEspoon Suunta (54)+23:32Anssi Vesanto46:24
    45SWEOK Denseln (10)+23:35Erik Pettersson49:06
    46FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+25:19Aleksi Sopo50:26
    47FINPellon Ponsi (48)+25:21Juho-Matti Taivainen52:47
    48NORVaregg IL (56)+25:23Petter Erichsen50:57
    49FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+26:56Topi Syrjlinen47:14
    50NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+27:01Ragnar Tonjer52:29
    51SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+27:02Jimmy Larsson52:57
    52AUTOLC Graz (466)+27:04Phillip Schiel51:39
    53SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+27:24Ola Svahn54:01
    54FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+28:23Eemeli Suominen48:44
    55NORFredrikstad SK (76)+28:53Kjell Arild Karlsen1:03:40
    56NORLillomarka OL (17)+29:06Matt Speake49:31
    57FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+29:13Samu Heiska49:31
    58SWEOK Kre (100)+29:19Leif Bader47:58
    59FINKangasala SK (44)+29:20Eevert Toivonen47:59
    60SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+29:27Johan Hamelius53:48
    61SWEOK Orion (40)+29:33Oskar Lundqvist45:44
    62FINHiisirasti (55)+29:58Joona Huila49:40
    63SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+31:43Joakim Hederskog47:18
    64SWENykpings OK (116)+31:44Daniel Nilsson52:00
    65FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+31:46Antti Anttonen50:19
    66SWEEksj SOK (166)+33:18Viktor Antonsson51:07
    67DENOK Pan rhus (32)+35:05Christian Christensen52:01
    68SWELnghundra IF (95)+35:22Waldemar Andersson58:03
    69NORKonnerud IL (147)+35:26Kristian Kullerud1:02:04
    70FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+35:47Tapio Haarlaa50:13
    71NORHeming Orientering (251)+35:50Petter Astrup Arnesen58:21
    72FINOK Trian 2 (62)+35:54Mikhail Chegarovski48:07
    73FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+36:10Vili Virkki55:17
    74SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+36:12Stefan Jonsson54:06
    75NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+36:57Eirik Martens Svensen48:26
    76FINKoovee 3 (279)+37:00Tero Mamia53:48
    77FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+37:09Matti Vainionp52:57
    78FINMS Parma 2 (59)+38:01Juha Peltola50:29
    79FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+38:07Tero Heikkil52:19
    80SWEIFK Ume (68)+38:10Joel Sjlander53:15
    81SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+39:56Georg Eklw54:00
    82SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (43)+40:44Henrik Laas50:00
    83SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+40:49Mattias Mrts52:15
    84SWESvedalens AIK (67)+41:27Albin Claesson1:06:38
    85FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+41:42Santeri Schroderus56:04
    86FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+42:08Panu Teittinen53:14
    87FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+42:10Joona Tynys52:27
    88SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+42:22Anton Hansson1:00:27
    89SWEOK Rodhen (80)+43:14Jonas Eklund57:14
    90SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+43:17Petter Jnsson57:40
    91SWEOK Hllen (103)+43:18Simon Larsson52:15
    92FINNavi (82)+43:22Rmi Baudot58:01
    93NORHalden SK 3 (145)+43:31Peter Nordbrden53:39
    94SWErla IF 2 (94)+44:13Halvor Eid Nielsen52:17
    95NORFrol IL 2 (96)+44:18ystein Haug56:49
    96RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+44:18Mikhail Buymov55:56
    97FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+45:07Joni Kemppi55:20
    98FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+45:36Kalle Manninen52:38
    99FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (173)+46:00Petteri Huikko49:08
    100NOROppsal IF (159)+46:05Knut Aasheim46:39
    101SWELinkpings OK (149)+46:10Andreas Axelsson59:52
    102FINIF Femman (88)+47:16Peter Sundelin50:15
    103RUSNord West (81)+47:31Ilia Gusev57:04
    104LATOK Ogre (1323)+47:52Janis Sars55:04
    105FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+48:15Justus Vuori50:07
    106FINSK Uusi (110)+48:16Eero Tuomaala53:17
    107FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+49:04Antero Pulli1:00:05
    108SWESnttringe SK (256)+49:13Ivar Lidstrm Lauri1:04:45
    109NORNTNUI 2 (144)+49:38Erik Gustafsson53:31
    110FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+49:49Jaakko Laine57:09
    111SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+50:53David Modig59:40
    112SWEHalmstad OK (167)+50:53Erik Memmi54:53
    113NORFossum IF 2 (70)+50:53Tarjei Holo1:01:30
    114FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+50:54Anton Sulkula53:50
    115FINOK Trian 3 (209)+51:08Mikael Salo54:04
    116FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+51:13Lasse Viilo58:17
    117FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+51:15Vili Mustonen54:07
    118FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+52:31Topias Helminen54:51
    119SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+52:48Johan Lenning56:51
    120RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+52:52Aleksey Zotov57:43
    121SWERehns BK 2 (141)+53:00Oskar Eklf47:16
    122FINLynx 2 (108)+53:16Marko Nrv50:09
    123FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+53:27Lauri Kahila55:25
    124FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+53:27Mikko Lindberg57:55
    125NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+53:28Jens Johan Brekke55:13
    126FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+53:31Juuso Viskari57:58
    127SWEGotlands OF (1716)+53:46Andreas Nikolausson54:53
    128SWEPojkskoj (1599)+53:58Fredrik Johansson53:50
    129FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+53:59Simo Martomaa46:51
    130FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+54:01Valtteri Heikkinen48:10
    131FINLapuan Virki (127)+54:02Ville Siven51:38
    132RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+54:56Daniil Tetikov59:53
    133FINMS Parma 3 (122)+55:14Aleks Hiidenhovi47:43
    134ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+55:17Erkki Aadli49:04
    135SWEHestra IF (78)+55:24Martin Larsson59:15
    136SWEOK Tisaren 2 (66)+57:13Jonatan Aronsson1:01:00
    137SWETby OK (61)+57:53Robert Johansson1:01:53
    138FINOK77 (148)+58:02Eljas Talja1:01:39
    139FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+58:55Lauri Lavikainen53:47
    140ESPCatalonia Team (239)+58:58Eloi Marti1:03:17
    141FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+59:08Ivan Egorov57:37
    142FINEspoon Akilles (142)+59:22Tuomas Vaherlehto59:21
    143SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+59:44Olle Andersson47:12
    144FINRastivarsat (151)+59:49Joni Hirvonen1:03:45
    145FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+59:51Jani Hmlinen52:31
    146LTUAzuolas (107)+1:00:05Ruslanas Pogorelovas56:00
    147FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+1:00:46Esko Ylikangas55:13
    148RUSNord West 2 (170)+1:00:49Dmitrii KONONOV1:03:37
    149FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+1:00:49Eemil Sakki53:02
    150FINMS Parma 4 (363)+1:00:49Jussi Karttila1:00:22
    151FINRasTiimi (134)+1:00:58Tapani Keskitalo1:06:42
    152NORAsker SK (263)+1:02:20Johan Westly1:02:10
    153NORNTNUI 3 (150)+1:02:28Harald Kalager57:08
    154FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+1:02:30Hermanni Willman59:33
    155FINOK Raseborg (125)+1:03:36Dennis Rehn1:04:51
    156FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+1:03:46Timo Nurmela59:19
    157FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+1:03:55Mikko Savelainen56:06
    158CANOTTAWA OC (380)+1:04:05Jeff Teutsch1:03:19
    159LATOK Saldus (374)+1:04:12Ainars Mankus57:47
    160FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188)+1:04:16Jani Kiuru1:04:26
    161FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+1:04:27Teemu Kaksonen54:39
    162FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+1:04:35Paavo Heinonen1:00:22
    163SWEOK Rodhen 2 (190)+1:04:38Malin Srensen55:37
    164SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+1:04:48Ivar Srqvist55:41
    165NORFreidig SPK (449)+1:04:59Simen Spets Storhov1:09:16
    166FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+1:05:06Anton Salmenkyl51:40
    167ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+1:05:12Mauno Kapten57:36
    168SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+1:06:08Emil berg53:08
    169GBREUOC (208)+1:06:10Matthew Galloway58:26
    170SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+1:06:13Daniel Carlsson-Bjernald50:26
    171SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+1:06:15Johan Hagstmmer57:42
    172NORBkkelagets SK (121)+1:06:17Anders Storbrten1:06:08
    173RUSALKO-STOP (164)+1:06:22NIKOLAI MALYSHEV57:01
    174SWESkneslttens OL (210)+1:06:42Erik Barrzeilon1:11:56
    175SUIBussola OK (249)+1:07:03Zwicky Lukas1:01:42
    176SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+1:07:07Christian Mohn59:31
    177SWEOK Roslagen (195)+1:07:11Ola Hultin1:02:24
    178UKROK Slavutich (468)+1:07:15Andrii Fesenko1:01:18
    179SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+1:07:20Joakim Wigertz1:01:58
    180SWEVxj OK (181)+1:07:23Anders Persson1:11:26
    181NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+1:07:45ystein Bakken1:11:45
    182SWEOK lvsj rby (302)+1:08:02Anders Matsson1:07:01
    183FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+1:08:40Jukka Vertainen54:43
    184FINOK Botnia (235)+1:08:56Jonas Nyman54:36
    185GBRDRONGO (581)+1:09:58Mark Bown58:13
    186BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+1:09:59Rogalevich Sergey1:22:50
    187FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+1:11:30Toni Venlinen1:02:46
    188NOREnga (158)+1:11:44Stein Blomseth1:01:42
    189FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+1:11:47Ilkka Kohvakka1:06:20
    190FINPargas IF (169)+1:11:48Jaakko Jrvist57:07
    191SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (178)+1:11:54Bjrn Albinsson1:02:41
    192NORLarvik OK (432)+1:12:01Per Olav Gulbrandsen1:03:27
    193FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+1:12:04Kari Lehto1:04:19
    194FINLuumen Rasti (214)+1:12:05Petri Hirvikallio1:05:09
    195ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+1:12:06Alar Assor1:01:12
    196FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+1:12:09Osmo Juola58:24
    197NORModum OL (247)+1:12:15Jens Kr. Kopland1:02:17
    198FINSuunta-Sepot (161)+1:12:17Tatu Saari1:02:14
    199NORKongsberg OL (297)+1:12:23Hkon Lund1:12:55
    200FINIF Brahe (117)+1:12:30Tommy backa56:03
    201FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+1:13:09Antti Huovinen1:03:28
    202LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+1:13:23Gerasimov Andrej56:05
    203GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+1:13:23Stannage Baratheon56:25
    204FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+1:13:24Aki Kauppinen1:00:44
    205NORTrollelg (93)+1:13:29Thomas Mjhus58:02
    206DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+1:13:31Jens Christoffersen56:51
    207RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+1:13:38Igor Gorbatenkov53:29
    208FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+1:15:27Klaus Haanp1:01:07
    209FINSK Vuoksi (228)+1:15:31Simo Turunen51:34
    210SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253)+1:15:33Jo Stevensson1:12:02
    211SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+1:15:35Urs Schnenberger51:01
    212FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+1:16:00Jaakko Tervo1:02:50
    213FINKoovee 4 (305)+1:16:04Lauri Linnainmaa51:02
    214SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+1:16:20Oskar Carlborg55:40
    215FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+1:16:35Antton Viljakainen57:52
    216SWEJnkpings OK (395)+1:16:38Tomas Johansson1:07:42
    217SWEOK Alehof (331)+1:16:57Oscar Svalin1:08:05
    218FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+1:17:10Benjamin Lanberg52:40
    219FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+1:17:11Atte Mkel53:04
    220SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+1:17:18Linus Kristiansson1:11:04
    221FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+1:17:22Tapani Partanen56:29
    222NORKristiansand OK 3 (106)+1:17:28David Runde1:10:12
    223FINJussis seven (271)+1:17:33Stefan Enberg1:06:55
    224SWEAttunda OK (86)+1:17:40Johannes Knutas1:12:55
    225SWESundbybergs IK (220)+1:17:43Fredrik Bjernulf1:04:01
    226FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+1:18:06Kimmo Mtt1:03:44
    227FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+1:18:19Henrik Karelo1:05:11
    228SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+1:18:22Axel Halvarsson1:08:35
    229ESTJOKA (291)+1:19:00Rando Marrandi1:08:55
    230RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+1:19:09DENIS SHELKOVNIKOV1:04:56
    231FINRasti-Lukko (153)+1:19:10Janne Kallioniemi56:08
    232FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+1:19:12Kaj Roine1:09:23
    233SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+1:19:47Rikard Peutonen55:48
    234FINSuunta 2000 (493)+1:20:05Matti Oikarinen1:05:37
    235UKROK Kompas (342)+1:20:44Sergiy Dankov1:10:31
    236SWENykpings OK 2 (1170)+1:20:45William Nilsson56:09
    237FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+1:20:51Samuli Peltola1:09:08
    238FINSiilin Rasti (233)+1:21:29Jyri Mklinen58:52
    239LATBurkanciems OK (422)+1:21:33Edgars Kokorevics56:21
    240LTUMedeina (404)+1:21:36Giedrius Vidzikauskas1:03:37
    241FINKoovee 5 (473)+1:21:39Vertti Laitinen1:01:04
    242NORIF Sturla (255)+1:21:58Nils Inge Brurberg1:11:09
    243LATOK Kapa (175)+1:22:43Emils Udris1:02:05
    244FINSappion Veikot (437)+1:22:58Markku Autio1:02:44
    245FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+1:23:23Juhani Jetsonen53:03
    246SWEDela (1346)+1:23:31Johan Halvarsson1:02:12
    247FINIF Femman 2 (212)+1:23:31Michael Torrkulla58:24
    248FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+1:23:37Eemeli Kiljunen1:02:29
    249NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+1:23:39Rasmus Mathisen1:05:00
    250SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+1:23:45Rjarn Hedlund1:00:57
    251FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+1:24:55Lassi Vaismaa1:04:42
    252FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+1:24:57Samuli Heino57:40
    253SWESkogslparna (184)+1:25:04Emanuel Nslund1:16:00
    254SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+1:25:09August Kollberg1:04:30
    255FINMaarian Mahti (215)+1:25:13Mikko ri56:31
    256SWEGvle OK (90)+1:25:15Simon Sjhed1:06:13
    257FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+1:25:19Jussi Vnnen1:02:56
    258SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+1:25:24Thorell Carl-Johan1:02:43
    259SWEOK Milan (375)+1:25:25Anders Larsson1:01:36
    260SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+1:25:43Mns Hellgren1:00:58
    261FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+1:25:53Mika Ternola1:15:33
    262SWEIF Thor (333)+1:25:59Niklas Reinholdsson1:01:11
    263RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+1:26:05Vitaliy Tetikov1:12:21
    264FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+1:26:42Antti Ahtiainen1:05:32
    265NORStord Orientering (440)+1:26:43Stian Rykkje59:57
    266LATOZONS OK (139)+1:27:35Mairs Jansons56:14
    267SWESundsvalls OK (186)+1:27:401:01:51
    268FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+1:27:40Jouko Jylh1:02:45
    269FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)+1:27:41Erno Pakkala56:03
    270RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+1:27:43Vyacheslav Matrosenkov1:17:34
    271ESTOK Vru (206)+1:27:44Kevin Koskinen1:06:23
    272SWEFrlunda OL (157)+1:27:49Martin Lamm1:06:21
    273SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+1:27:50Oskar qvist1:10:18
    274SWESurahammars SOK (292)+1:27:51Magnus Thornell58:14
    275FINOL-Bowlare (351)+1:27:53Jyrki Saarivaara1:06:11
    276FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+1:29:25Aapo Lnnroth1:10:19
    277FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+1:29:31Jere Pernu1:13:23
    278SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+1:29:36Jonas Lindholm1:03:15
    279FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+1:29:40Heikki Laurinsepp1:07:32
    280FINRastikarhut (243)+1:29:43Pyry Willman58:08
    281FINRasti-Jussit (270)+1:29:50Sakari Koskela59:51
    282FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+1:29:52Juha Rauhala55:51
    283FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+1:29:53Hannu Holappa56:35
    284FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+1:29:59Leif Haajanen1:00:54
    285NORVerdal OK (294)+1:30:01Tore Markhus1:10:12
    286SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+1:30:10Sofia Salomonsson1:03:05
    287FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+1:30:24Tero Vesisenaho56:17
    288FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+1:30:32Valtteri Kankainen1:08:16
    289FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+1:30:35Lasse Laakso56:44
    290FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+1:31:38Aaro Virtanen1:02:36
    291FINOK Trian 4 (129)+1:31:38Pekka Vuorinen1:13:40
    292POLUNTS (1253)+1:31:49Michal Wolowczyk1:04:59
    293FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+1:32:00Richard Wren58:15
    294LATIK Auseklis (389)+1:32:01Rihards Gailis1:01:50
    295FINLynx 4 (282)+1:32:02Mikko Pohjola1:06:59
    296LATOK Meridians (203)+1:32:28Rihards Knets1:18:07
    297FINRasti-Vihti (258)+1:32:46Jarmo Karjala1:13:47
    298FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+1:32:56Samuli Ervasti1:21:54
    299FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+1:33:20Pyry Seppl1:06:27
    300SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+1:33:30Olsson Rickard1:14:15
    301RUSLegenda (315)+1:33:59Sergey Malyshev1:12:36
    302FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+1:34:25Pekka Pekkala1:00:15
    303LATOK Arona (314)+1:34:31Arama Una57:19
    304FINHiiltomiehet (293)+1:35:31Petri Rolig1:09:08
    305FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+1:35:35Juha Kiljunen1:04:48
    306FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+1:35:37Antton Sankelo1:00:08
    307FINNrpes OK (317)+1:35:46Jens Perus1:03:45
    308FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+1:35:53Markus Malmberg1:13:49
    309FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+1:36:01Ilkka Kivikko1:02:14
    310FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+1:36:13Ari Saarijrvi1:06:51
    311FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+1:36:17Ali Mttl57:48
    312FINLaihian Luja (549)+1:36:24Sami Kuntola59:37
    313FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+1:36:27Riku Kopra1:07:20
    314SWEUme OK (399)+1:36:30Stina Nilsson1:00:16
    315FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+1:36:31Sami Karvonen1:04:03
    316FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+1:36:35Arto Ranki59:07
    317FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+1:36:48Lauri Nuuttila59:36
    318SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+1:37:01Pr Svensson1:05:53
    319FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+1:38:09Kysti Karttunen1:17:12
    320SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+1:38:25Oskar Enges59:17
    321FINRasti-Nokia (260)+1:38:27Aimo Aalto1:09:02
    322FINPanssariprikaati (398)+1:38:31Simo Toivonen1:07:03
    323FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+1:38:33Tero Suutari1:08:16
    324FINKeparDI (525)+1:38:35Jyri Ylikoski1:03:42
    325FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+1:38:37Kari Risnen1:07:52
    326FINMaavoimien Esikunta (388)+1:38:38Mika Rautio1:06:08
    327GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+1:38:43Matthias Jandrig1:15:15
    328FINRasti E4 (269)+1:38:45Rauno Heimonen1:00:57
    329FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+1:38:45Kimmo Hytnen1:05:56
    330FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+1:38:46Vesa Peltoniemi1:05:40
    331FINNavi 2 (205)+1:38:47Santeri Kanerva1:18:04
    332FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+1:38:50Iiro Kuusela1:09:32
    333FINLapin Veikot (431)+1:38:52Matias Maijala1:02:01
    334FINRasti 88 (309)+1:38:53Juha Sinkkonen1:14:12
    335NORk-94 (425)+1:38:54Boye Bhlerengen1:01:08
    336FINOlavin Rasti (330)+1:38:54Antti Turkki56:48
    337FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+1:38:56Antti Norkio1:20:00
    338SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+1:38:59Claudio Wittwer1:19:50
    339FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+1:39:06Vesa Ketomaa1:09:39
    340FINBertelin pojat (447)+1:39:09Tuomo Rantanen1:15:04
    341FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+1:40:10Hannu Pyhnen1:32:51
    342FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+1:40:25Asko Ala-Petys1:05:59
    343FINOK77 2 (165)+1:40:28Jonny Donner1:05:07
    344FINLynx 3 (419)+1:41:53Aleksi Mattila1:03:10
    345SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+1:42:01Zihlmann Stefan1:12:27
    346RUSOmega (201)+1:42:03Grigory Sokolov1:01:14
    347FINIK Falken (373)+1:42:11Christoffer Melin1:06:01
    348FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+1:42:15Mika Malinen1:04:26
    349FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+1:43:19Tomi Paasimaa1:10:49
    350SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+1:43:19Mikael Tarandi1:24:07
    351FINKarjaan Ura (349)+1:43:22Ismo Voutilainen1:16:52
    352RUSYaroslavl (1560)+1:43:47Artem Sotkin1:14:55
    353FINAivan Sama (411)+1:43:49Juha Oravainen1:09:37
    354FINLammin Ski (326)+1:43:52Harri Veijola1:05:37
    355FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+1:43:53Joonas Salminen1:00:48
    356USACambridge Sports Union (230)+1:44:03Greg Walker1:07:34
    357FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1186)+1:44:32Kimmo Kaario1:06:49
    358FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+1:44:37Mikael Tervaskanto1:10:23
    359NORIndre stfold OK (391)+1:44:45Sture Ottesen1:10:57
    360FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (204)+1:44:57Kalle Kinnala1:06:01
    361SWEOK Kullingshof (179)+1:45:16Rasmus Bck1:20:51
    362FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+1:45:25Samuli Tiirikainen1:03:28
    363IRLEaster Rising Orienteering (682)+1:45:30Simo Hyh56:00
    364SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+1:45:30Lars-Olof Magnell1:09:44
    365FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672)+1:45:35Jussi Linnaranta1:06:38
    366FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+1:45:44Juha Kauria58:54
    367FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+1:45:46Jere Elomaa1:18:01
    368FINOK Terjrv (572)+1:45:49Johnny Forsen1:09:54
    369FINTeme Ski Team (223)+1:46:06Jaakko Lnsiluoto59:27
    370FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+1:46:10Lauri sterman1:10:07
    371FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+1:46:17Harri Jokela1:04:22
    372FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1272)+1:46:31Eero Kahila59:44
    373NORGanddal IL (275)+1:46:40Mathieu MacGuire1:20:12
    374NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+1:46:42Mathias Rosenlund1:07:00
    375SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+1:46:44Magnus Niklasson1:10:52
    376RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+1:46:46Maxim Golubev1:14:15
    377FINMS Parma 5 (244)+1:46:47Ville Suuronen1:01:27
    378FINLahti 2017 (1436)+1:47:05Mika Kulmala1:08:04
    379FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+1:47:09Timo Vyrynen1:16:38
    380FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+1:47:14Mikko Sani1:18:08
    381SWETullinge SK 4 (287)+1:47:15Sara Lundblad1:01:08
    382SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+1:47:22Dan Hrnell1:14:23
    383RUSNord West 3 (669)+1:47:52DMitrii Stepanov57:57
    384FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+1:48:47Mikko Eskola1:29:03
    385FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+1:48:51Jouko Koivula1:24:58
    386ESTSK100 (285)+1:48:56Hendri Parrol1:22:44
    387FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+1:49:17Roope Nsi1:13:19
    388FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+1:49:20Jean Christophe Leduc1:13:06
    389FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+1:50:04Miika Huovinen1:18:53
    390LATOK Saldus 2 (592)+1:50:08Janis Kleins58:04
    391FINHelppoRasti (397)+1:50:11Antti Vigelius1:13:16
    392FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+1:50:15Samuli Saukkonen51:07
    393RUSNorthern Wind (163)+1:50:17Igor Egorov1:13:34
    394NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+1:50:23Marte Hoff Hagen1:07:46
    395LATIK Auseklis 5 (467)+1:50:30Davis Solmanis55:07
    396FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+1:50:32Peter Kronholm1:05:53
    397FINRasti-Jyry (609)+1:50:34Jola Maisala1:17:18
    398FINRiihon ukk (595)+1:50:38Niko Jokinen1:12:01
    399FINPyht Miehet (503)+1:51:21Seppo Lamberg1:01:49
    400FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+1:51:39Toivo Hursti1:17:57
    401FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+1:52:09Tapani Valonen1:23:11
    402FINSyneisen Salpa (556)+1:52:11Antti Pendikainen1:02:19
    403FINSavon Suunta (461)+1:52:24Samuli Natunen1:09:54
    404FINValkealan Kajo (652)+1:52:25Jarkko Munne1:13:16
    405RUSFryazino (1632)+1:52:29Alexander Romanov1:11:51
    406NORGNEIST (412)+1:52:40Bjrn Inge Skage1:13:53
    407ESTPuujalad (597)+1:53:11Siim Ringinen1:24:51
    408FINIF Femman 3 (518)+1:54:24Leif Qvisen1:05:36
    409FINMS Parma 6 (417)+1:54:26Risto Ruohola1:12:01
    410SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+1:54:33Gregor Anderluh1:03:06
    411ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+1:54:34Tanel Esta1:08:37
    412SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507)+1:54:37Anders Bjrklund1:05:38
    413NORWing OK (252)+1:54:39Hallvard Dahle1:08:28
    414FINVauhtiveijarit (604)+1:54:40Kalle Lohi1:08:55
    415FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+1:54:44Taneli Hynninen1:08:43
    416FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+1:54:45Sami Kauppinen1:19:08
    417FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+1:54:46Juho Martiskainen1:04:47
    418FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+1:54:52Markku Hmlinen1:01:16
    419NORTnsberg og omegn OL (344)+1:55:10Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff1:19:05
    420SWEIFK Kiruna (622)+1:56:07Ahti Aasa1:20:05
    421SWESundbybergs IK 2 (340)+1:56:14Astrid Simonsson1:20:57
    422FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+1:56:31Jari Ylnne1:16:38
    423FINSettiijt (573)+1:56:41Mikko Setl1:02:53
    424FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+1:57:02Kysti Rautanen1:32:30
    425ISREmek Hefer OK (242)+1:57:05Keren Ziv1:21:54
    426FINLynx 5 (816)+1:57:05Sami Sukselainen1:02:28
    427FINEx-Legends (231)+1:57:10Kari Juvaste1:01:43
    428FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (603)+1:57:10Henri Saari1:07:35
    429FINKaakon Rasti (713)+1:57:11Harri Lehtinen1:18:44
    430FINKuhmon Peurat (382)+1:57:18Janne Hyvnen1:18:34
    431SWEOK Msen (964)+1:57:24Stefan Westlin1:14:07
    432FINUlvilan Ura (381)+1:57:46Lauri Vh-Savo1:23:53
    433FINKoovee 6 (812)+1:58:01Eetu Pohja1:12:02
    434FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+1:58:31Ville Sabel50:43
    435FINJuntit OK (617)+1:59:08Timo Vlasov1:22:52
    436FINTurengin RC (841)+1:59:51Teemu Siren1:33:11
    437FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (453)+2:00:14Wertti Autio1:05:17
    438ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+2:00:35Martti Parve1:04:01
    439FINOK Trian 12 (1066)+2:00:36Patrik Stark1:09:26
    440LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+2:00:42Valters Freidenfelds1:09:24
    441HUNHungarian idols (1453)+2:00:45Bence Sprok1:16:06
    442FINTelemark Team rn (625)+2:00:48Teemu Moilanen1:18:16
    443FINStora Enso Mets (673)+2:01:03Urpo Srkk1:04:19
    444FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428)+2:01:04Kari Valonen1:06:24
    445FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+2:01:06Markku Laine1:13:16
    446FINViitasaaren Suunta (539)+2:01:10Hannu Kaskilahti1:07:37
    447NORNeed for speed (830)+2:01:14Are Eriksen1:02:28
    448SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82 (650)+2:01:17Ola Envall1:14:26
    449FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+2:01:20Joona Lindgren1:26:26
    450FINJ-Town O Bros (891)+2:01:43Elo Saue1:06:36
    451NORHalden SK 4 (1120)+2:01:57Maksym Skachkov1:12:20
    452SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+2:02:43Urs Steiner1:21:21
    453CHNShanghai Orienteering team (219)+2:02:44Du Jian Hua1:07:19
    454FINEpiln Esa (671)+2:02:45Eero Heino1:08:38
    455SWEVsters SOK (281)+2:02:56Sixten Trnkvist1:20:22
    456FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+2:03:11Timi Niemensivu54:39
    457FINKalvolan Keihs (1076)+2:03:14Jorma Mntytrm1:27:49
    458FINKuortaneen Kunto (457)+2:03:17Tapani Kesti1:13:53
    459FINHellanmaan Ters (903)+2:03:17Anssi Ojanen1:29:41
    460FINSaurusmetsn Suunnistajat (1287)+2:03:25Risto Lehtonen1:04:14
    461FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250)+2:03:30Ville Mkikyr1:10:46
    462SWEIOF Office (1650)+2:03:35Tone Hollowell1:19:53
    463FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+2:03:51Timo Hyytiinen1:11:53
    464SWEAlfta SA OK (659)+2:03:54Lars Engstrm1:12:21
    465FINSocca (418)+2:03:58Ari Itl1:23:28
    466NORMalvik IL (646)+2:04:17Sunniva Morgan1:13:25
    467FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+2:04:18Henri Kukkonen1:14:28
    468FINNostars (394)+2:04:21Jouni Modig1:08:31
    469ESTLSF Pronoking Team (415)+2:04:22Tarmo Pr1:13:19
    470FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (423)+2:04:25Veli Mki1:11:36
    471FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (403)+2:04:28Paavo Vesterinen1:09:00
    472FINLaitilan Jyske (280)+2:04:33Jyrki Lammila1:08:51
    473FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (532)+2:04:35Sanna Kauppinen1:21:26
    474FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (301)+2:04:41Hannu Arki1:10:45
    475RUSOmega 2 (471)+2:04:42Nikolay Tikhonov1:04:38
    476FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (1175)+2:04:48Oliver Breiling1:04:03
    477FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (405)+2:04:55Oskari Jokikokko1:14:22
    478FINRaisu Lumous (480)+2:05:00Markku Ijas1:11:26
    479FINMetshallitus (402)+2:05:06Raimo Itkonen1:01:10
    480FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+2:05:57Olli Koivumki1:11:10
    481POLOK!Sport (324)+2:06:05Robert Dragowski1:13:06
    482FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+2:06:10Niko Kommio57:44
    483SWETibro OK (506)+2:06:12Peter Brmerson1:10:19
    484FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (454)+2:06:18Pekka Jokinen1:14:38
    485FINNoin 7 Lampea (922)+2:06:23Hannu Lehtola1:07:53
    486FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+2:06:57Mika Lahtinen1:15:52
    487FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (345)+2:07:01Martti Nio1:16:35
    488NORNTNUI 6 (1688)+2:07:03Aurora Fossy1:18:21
    489GBRInterlopers (465)+2:07:08James Ackland1:02:47
    490FINTio Rttens Mn (407)+2:07:10Jouko Nurminen1:21:01
    491ESTOK Ilves (298)+2:07:12Kaarel Hendrik Zernant1:17:33
    492NOROppsal IF 2 (496)+2:07:14Halvor Hobl1:23:19
    493FINRastiPiikki (430)+2:07:17Ismo Virta1:19:46
    494FINPetolintu (325)+2:07:17Onni Valkeap1:24:31
    495FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607)+2:07:20Harri Weckman1:13:41
    496FINVirtain Urheilijat (600)+2:07:26Kari Heinmki1:20:15
    497FINTeam Lactic Acid (427)+2:07:27Ville Kernen1:12:58
    498FINKela (1291)+2:07:28Ara Sohlman1:15:01
    499FINSekavaa sakkia (828)+2:07:33Touko Kaasalainen1:04:57
    500LAT30draugi.lv (355)+2:07:58Leons Pelna1:30:07
    501FINIK Kronan (500)+2:08:02Ove Snre1:13:51
    502ESTRAE ROK (1602)+2:08:04Tonis Haldna1:10:58
    503FINLitran Mitta (1603)+2:08:21Terjo Kallioniemi1:20:49
    504FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (529)+2:08:32Tuomo Nissinen1:14:43
    505FINJohn Deere (1357)+2:08:34Jouko Nissinen1:40:19
    506SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (200)+2:08:53Hugosson Alice1:21:16
    507FIN86. Kadettikurssi (749)+2:09:16Jukka Lukkari58:23
    508FINSport in Muhos (1622)+2:09:20jouni pivinen1:04:22
    509FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (640)+2:09:36Santeri Seppl1:18:15
    510NOREmit (303)+2:09:37Eirik Stokseth1:48:50
    511FINTeam Olli Jokinen (733)+2:09:39Lauri Hyytiinen1:25:02
    512FINSK Vuoksi 3 (488)+2:09:43Eeka Husu1:16:57
    513FINSuunta Jurva (543)+2:09:49Pekka Hahto1:19:18
    514FINAlatornion Pirkat (312)+2:10:00Risto Luodonp1:25:09
    515FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (598)+2:10:12Juha Rantoja1:05:48
    516LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+2:10:16Kojalovics Kaspars1:06:20
    517FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (550)+2:10:17Arto Seppnen1:05:58
    518SWEOK Hllen 3 (361)+2:10:24Stefan Gustafsson1:13:39
    519FINPR-Shkty (1418)+2:10:43Antti Rantala1:18:12
    520SWEIFK Ume 2 (336)+2:10:43Evelina Wickbom1:05:10
    521FINRasti-Jussit 2 (569)+2:10:46Aapo Lnsiluoto1:03:04
    522FINOC Toffee (414)+2:10:50Sami Tuhkanen1:11:05
    523RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+2:11:02Danila Khohlov1:12:48
    524FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (663)+2:11:08Risto Mttnen1:03:34
    525FINRasTiimi 2 (444)+2:11:27Robert Hyvnen1:10:14
    526FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169)+2:11:33Kari Isoknt1:11:51
    527FINLaihian Luja 2 (574)+2:11:40Eemeli Kumara1:04:56
    528FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (376)+2:11:46Sami Heinonen1:17:29
    529FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (434)+2:11:51Timo Mki-Laurila1:43:15
    530GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759)+2:11:55Zac Hudd57:26
    531FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1165)+2:12:00Pirkka Annila1:05:26
    532FINOK Trian 5 (489)+2:12:01Algot Silvennoinen1:11:17
    533FINPeab Seicon (519)+2:12:05Veijo Kujanen1:19:23
    534FINNastolan Ter 2 (1190)+2:12:06Pontus Joentausta1:08:23
    535GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (876)+2:12:09Andy Cox1:09:06
    536ESTOK West (661)+2:12:18Kristjan Pahk1:31:20
    537FINMADROG (1531)+2:12:21Tommi Granholm1:13:39
    538FINSCA Finland (1131)+2:12:42Kari-Pekka Poutiainen1:11:54
    539FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (636)+2:12:50Joonas Korjala1:23:31
    540FINKalevan Rasti 4 (487)+2:12:54Anssi Kokkonen58:04
    541FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (497)+2:12:55Juha Haajanen1:14:59
    542FINPerhon Kiri (612)+2:12:57Jari Kivel1:13:04
    543FINPijt-Rasti (723)+2:13:09Vesa Virkki1:21:06
    544ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+2:13:15Andreas Aadli1:06:08
    545NORNTNUI 4 (246)+2:13:24Hkon Eig Carlsen1:22:26
    546FINK-SR rajatoimisto (390)+2:13:44Joni Hurppu1:18:59
    547FINVaalan Karhu (472)+2:13:50Ilpo Seppnen1:19:13
    548SWEGotlands OF 2 (1717)+2:14:22David Levin1:14:01
    549FINWanhat weikot yr. (1440)+2:15:39Pekka Partanen1:11:11
    550FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1003)+2:15:44Eetu Salonen1:13:19
    551SWELinkpings OK 3 (451)+2:15:52Therese Klintberg55:38
    552FINOK Trian 6 (632)+2:16:01Fredrik Hurmerinta59:33
    553FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540)+2:16:04Erkki Taanila1:01:18
    554FINZSKA Sivatti (810)+2:16:08Janne Muukka1:40:17
    555FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379)+2:16:25Harri Koski1:23:40
    556RUSMile-Sport (576)+2:16:28Andrey Kuzmin1:21:06
    557FINKangasala SK 8 (346)+2:16:31Vilhelm Toivonen1:05:46
    558FINSK Mortis (938)+2:16:32Ossi Peltokangas1:10:25
    559LATOK Meridians 4 (644)+2:16:32Matiss Platacis1:04:15
    560SWEHammarby IF OF (538)+2:16:35Tobias Spng1:10:19
    561LATOK Meridians 2 (320)+2:16:36Igors Buzs1:04:18
    562FINLapin Sudet (641)+2:16:40Tero Virkkala1:06:54
    563FINRastikarhut 3 (413)+2:16:41Suvi Ylikyl1:03:46
    564FINHiiltosiskot (653)+2:16:44Johanna Niittymki1:03:11
    565FINSuunnaton Into (537)+2:16:46Kimmo Virtanen1:12:16
    566FINMyllriset 3 (1004)+2:16:48Tomi Myllrinen1:20:37
    567FINNastolan Ter (460)+2:16:49Jari Immonen52:00
    568SWEGvle OK 2 (311)+2:16:52Anders Enmark1:13:13
    569FINFTA (679)+2:16:54Petteri Muola1:19:13
    570FINAS Skinnarila (545)+2:17:01Jani Heimala1:22:48
    571FINMurut (438)+2:17:16Johanna Honkanen1:00:36
    572FINYlivieskan Kuula (591)+2:17:20Mikko Koutonen1:01:27
    573FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (854)+2:17:24Tuomas Hiltunen1:12:01
    574FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516)+2:17:25Arto Valkoinen1:17:57
    575SWETullinge SK 3 (202)+2:17:26Lukas Arkng1:17:53
    576FINPikku Hukat (648)+2:17:27Volker Naulin1:22:23
    577FINNousiaisten Alku (956)+2:17:28Reima Rantanen1:08:59
    578FINTyrwn Woima (452)+2:17:31Aku Pyymki1:03:09
    579FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (536)+2:17:32Mikko Jalli1:24:40
    580FINHukka Suunta (667)+2:17:37Jussi Korhonen1:14:20
    581FINIlmatorjunta (623)+2:17:48Janne Kananen1:23:05
    582FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (768)+2:17:57Timo Pirtil1:05:54
    583FINReaktor Innovations (567)+2:18:00Karri-Pekka Laakso1:28:52
    584FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (462)+2:18:11Tuomas Vanhanen1:28:25
    585POLUNTS 2 (1558)+2:19:04Michal Pierzchala59:15
    586LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077)+2:19:10Edmunds Zvaigzne1:03:34
    587FINMS Parma 7 (565)+2:19:28Tommi Aaltonen1:06:45
    588FINRC Eemeli (498)+2:19:34Tuomo Kohvakka1:12:53
    589FINLoimaan Jankko (499)+2:19:46Harri Pohjalainen1:19:45
    590FINKiimingin Virkut (553)+2:19:57Mikko Visnen1:21:01
    591NORVerdal OK 2 (742)+2:20:04Tor Ove Hallem1:08:41
    592SUIOLG Pfffikon (631)+2:20:13Hansjrg Graf1:44:09
    593FINLinnankiertjt (851)+2:20:48Miikka Pohja1:07:39
    594FINOK77 4 (463)+2:20:59Mari Kentt1:27:38
    595SWEFalkpings AIK OK 2 (1044)+2:21:01P-O Derebrant59:10
    596NORModum OL 2 (619)+2:21:09Henrik Mrtensson1:13:21
    597FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (645)+2:21:18Timo Ritakallio1:13:28
    598FINOK Raseborg 3 (590)+2:21:41Jan Tppinen1:04:43
    599RUSIzhora (654)+2:21:44Sergey Bondarev1:28:30
    600FINKoovee 7 (1005)+2:21:47Pekka Ala-Myry1:27:30
    601FINSuvunSuunta (1265)+2:21:49Jyri Kankkunen1:12:47
    602FINKorven Honka (400)+2:21:52Olli Lehtonen1:16:18
    603FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1119)+2:21:55Salla Koskela1:07:07
    604FINKarsu.fi (1517)+2:22:09Janne Kivel1:09:23
    605SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (717)+2:22:19Bernard Gloor1:24:37
    606FINIntersport (524)+2:22:28Juha Nurminen1:07:30
    607FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (368)+2:22:52Oskari lgars1:14:18
    608SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (996)+2:23:08Valdemar Askeljung1:19:26
    609FINSK Kanantaluttajat (464)+2:23:25Ville Salonen1:18:05
    610FINKauhavan Wisa (531)+2:23:28Keijo Korkiamki1:40:34
    611FINPaha Rasti (692)+2:23:33Kimmo Eronen1:07:12
    612FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (773)+2:23:50Karoliina Hirvonen1:12:16
    613SWEOK Orion 3 (485)+2:23:55Lena Sandgren-Swartz1:18:46
    614FINKannuksen Ura (599)+2:24:09Vesa Korpijrvi1:12:55
    615BLRSozh (273)+2:25:16Juhani Nieminen1:56:52
    616FINPeikot Hiihto (552)+2:25:30Matti Lehtola1:25:24
    617FINHappyOrNot (1058)+2:25:31Aki Korhonen1:20:28
    618FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (690)+2:25:35Jukka Lehtonen1:28:37
    619FINUNO SK (698)+2:25:53Petri Laaksonen53:09
    620FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714)+2:26:06Timo Tiensuu1:31:04
    621FINKarjalan Prikaati (919)+2:26:10Antti Lhteenmki1:06:07
    622FINToimen Pojat (1525)+2:26:12Janne Kauranen1:21:06
    623FINPaimion Rasti 4 (286)+2:26:14Ilkka Aakula1:11:55
    624FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (875)+2:26:18Emil Khknen1:11:22
    625FINHimangan Urheilijat (416)+2:26:19Kimmo Mkel1:15:13
    626FINRastipukit (509)+2:26:27Timo Hmeen-Anttila1:12:06
    627FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+2:26:30Atte Jurvakainen1:15:48
    628FINMiehikkln Vilkas (664)+2:26:35Hannu Lavonen1:19:19
    629FINRasti 88 2 (687)+2:26:35Arttu Korpela1:23:05
    630SWEOK Lalle (932)+2:26:42Mark Ruda1:03:25
    631FINOK Botnia 2 (976)+2:26:43Harald Slotte1:15:44
    632FINRastikarhut 2 (515)+2:26:57Mikko Toivanen1:16:41
    633FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (665)+2:26:57Kari Koivumki1:09:32
    634SWEKorsns IF OK (560)+2:26:59Ulf Henriksson1:12:21
    635FIN007Hyypp (885)+2:27:10Olli Hyypp1:22:06
    636LATBurkanciems OK 2 (855)+2:27:25Aldis Leitlands1:15:18
    637FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (295)+2:27:34Timo Prnnen1:07:13
    638FINFujitsu (931)+2:27:36Tomi Salminen1:13:36
    639FINMustalammen Pallo (871)+2:27:37Pertti Laine1:11:27
    640LATOK Meridians 3 (352)+2:27:59Juris Kokins1:11:50
    641FINUlvilan Ura 2 (711)+2:28:09Mikko Oja1:21:16
    642FINKodisjoen Kaiku (680)+2:28:26Iida Kauppi1:22:00
    643SWESigtuna OK (888)+2:28:29Andreas Johnson1:01:09
    644FINPuijon Pojat (820)+2:28:30Martti Vanala1:24:28
    645NORKristiansand OK 4 (846)+2:28:31Harald Eik1:11:43
    646FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+2:28:35Timo Rissanen1:19:09
    647FINRastivarsat 4 (610)+2:28:54Daniel Molnar1:13:04
    648ESTOK Vru 2 (697)+2:29:25Aigar Pindmaa1:39:29
    649FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1233)+2:29:29Harri Lehtonen1:45:25
    650FINRasti Elmo (716)+2:29:34Atte Tamminen1:37:11
    651FINKerkesix (757)+2:29:55Jarmo Aho1:08:21
    652FINKuusiston Jylh (772)+2:30:29Anssi Vnsk1:32:29
    653SWESkarpncks OL (548)+2:30:41Niklas Doyle1:10:37
    654FINRastivarsat 5 (734)+2:30:47Jouni Varamki1:16:40
    655FINAalto A!dventures (1490)+2:30:50Mikko Eloholma1:22:22
    656FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794)+2:31:15Petteri Taitto1:12:01
    657FINPuTi (849)+2:31:18Kristian Husman1:22:21
    658FINTeam Tommila (1087)+2:31:21Lauri Tommila1:13:51
    659FINPnttvuoren Peikot (869)+2:31:22Teuvo Slant1:13:04
    660FINS-Yosuustoiminta (1001)+2:31:23Valtteri Laine1:10:54
    661FINOC Puisto (579)+2:31:24Eerik Skytt1:17:14
    662FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1055)+2:31:30Juha Vuolteenaho1:15:17
    663NOROK Skeidi (354)+2:31:43Jon ivind Pedersen1:30:27
    664FINLuumen Rasti 2 (883)+2:31:47Kari Perkasari1:17:07
    665SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (709)+2:31:54Matts Bjrke1:07:41
    666FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514)+2:31:59Severi Hls1:17:55
    667SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (334)+2:32:11Oskar Karlin1:04:31
    668FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+2:32:13Markus Ahtinen1:21:08
    669FINTeam EK Syksiss (802)+2:32:13Pawel Pilkowski1:20:46
    670LATIK Auseklis 4 (638)+2:32:19Nils Ciglis1:05:36
    671FINHauhon Sisu 2 (859)+2:32:20Jari Mkinen1:07:59
    672FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1057)+2:32:21Henrietta Buddas1:17:50
    673FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+2:32:21Sanna Peltola1:36:20
    674FINKanin tahti (1146)+2:32:24Kilian Lilje59:27
    675FINRastihaukat (704)+2:32:24Pertti Sorri1:18:12
    676FINSolf IK (392)+2:32:38Aleksis Hahn1:16:54
    677FINPitjnmen Tarmo (575)+2:32:56Tapio Naakka1:12:49
    678FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (969)+2:33:00Jarmo Sulopuisto1:13:30
    679FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807)+2:33:00Ismo Marjunen1:18:00
    680FINRaision Kuula (913)+2:33:01Toni Karsikas1:05:13
    681FINIF Brahe 3 (844)+2:33:09Kaj Lindell1:24:42
    682FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1683)+2:33:10Timo Heikkinen1:18:56
    683FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (585)+2:33:15Vesa Saramki1:15:35
    684FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666)+2:33:21Arttu Hyyrynen1:23:35
    685FINTT226 (972)+2:33:22Niina Aho1:17:42
    686FINHakuliset (630)+2:33:24Paula Hakulinen2:01:13
    687FINKonserni (1336)+2:33:24Marjamki Vesa-Matti1:44:59
    688FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+2:33:26Mikko Ahonen1:18:44
    689FINOK Skarpdal (409)+2:33:31Patrik Engstrm1:27:12
    690FINHuhtasen Heimo (739)+2:33:32Meri Huhtanen1:21:41
    691FINVerttuun Namika (737)+2:33:35Jukka Kangasniemi1:25:51
    692FINOulun Raksa (902)+2:33:36Timo Kivel1:27:48
    693FINNavi 7 (1095)+2:33:41Jorma Kemppi1:24:53
    694FINDirty Seven (925)+2:33:51Miika Tamminen1:13:28
    695FINRasti E4 2 (277)+2:34:20Jukka Iitti1:01:12
    696SUIStefan60 (1537)+2:34:23Stefan Aschwanden1:41:29
    697GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613)+2:34:26Stephan Haenelt1:19:38
    698FINLuolamiehet (695)+2:34:33Ville Hiltunen1:16:51
    699FINHankasalmen Hanka (528)+2:34:38Joonas Hnninen1:31:05
    700FINHrt Lampaat (753)+2:34:41Tommi Hmlinen1:14:26
    701FINJuuan Jnne (611)+2:34:41Reima Ovaskainen1:28:36
    702FINLohtajan Veikot (626)+2:34:46Petri Hietala1:11:31
    703FINBertelin pojat 2 (813)+2:34:47Matias Haukkala1:18:45
    704FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501)+2:34:49Tapio Annala1:03:57
    705FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (445)+2:34:52Teemu Penttil1:09:34
    706FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (941)+2:35:03Sakari Martikainen1:20:04
    707FINSiilin Rasti 2 (670)+2:35:08Hannu Hyvrinen1:22:27
    708FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1671)+2:35:12Jukka Heinonen1:15:08
    709FINPorvoon Urheilijat (857)+2:35:16Eero Hyvnen1:19:59
    710FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (754)+2:35:17Tuomo Kujala1:24:57
    711FINPaVi (783)+2:35:18Simon Ollus1:17:43
    712FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1008)+2:35:22Eeva-Stiina Vtinen1:19:31
    713FINAri Pojjaat (1153)+2:35:25Ari Jalli1:25:23
    714FINEndurance (751)+2:35:27Petri Liljegren1:42:54
    715FINLauttakyln Luja (583)+2:35:31Tomi Heinola1:20:38
    716LATMezmalas MTB (370)+2:35:38Jubele Agnese1:25:44
    717FINTeam Opintotuki (945)+2:36:04Aki Alitalo55:45
    718FINHernemen Porina (614)+2:36:34Vesa Leinonen1:28:13
    719FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (795)+2:37:20Riina Pykri1:31:15
    720FINEtulan veljekset (512)+2:37:27Petri Ylikarjula1:29:43
    721FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (678)+2:37:29Juha Burtsoff1:04:02
    722RUSYour Own Adventure (1538)+2:37:30Semen Kaschuk1:31:04
    723FINTeam Proxion (769)+2:37:30Matti Tervonen1:05:02
    724FINHaukijahtaajat (602)+2:37:32Harri Eskelin1:07:07
    725FINRasti 88 3 (824)+2:37:36Kalle Hirvilammi1:12:24
    726SWEGanska OK (658)+2:38:11Henrik Johansson1:14:18
    727FINKyrs-Rasti (655)+2:38:21Lauri Naskali1:23:52
    728FINFreeport Cobalt (998)+2:38:40Kai Pulkkinen1:13:41
    729FINMuurlan Vihuri (495)+2:38:46Sami Kinnunen1:14:44
    730SWEVsters SOK 2 (986)+2:38:50Jonnna Fors56:26
    731FINTosiMiehet (838)+2:38:50Arja Nuolioja1:07:21
    732FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557)+2:38:53Elina Grahn1:05:48
    733FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052)+2:38:56Riikka Otsamo1:15:22
    734FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1715)+2:39:00Eelipekka Matti1:07:17
    735FINSiikaisten Sisu (547)+2:39:04Katri Toivola1:37:19
    736FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1012)+2:39:08Arvo Paulin1:19:03
    737FINEricsson SK 3 (1663)+2:39:21Arne Johansson1:13:30
    738FINTupifast (1276)+2:39:33Vesa Virtanen1:28:51
    739FINIisu (615)+2:39:38Antti Vlikangas1:31:06
    740FINPerttelin Peikot (377)+2:39:43Ari Ranki1:15:46
    741FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747)+2:40:02Pentti Malinen1:15:28
    742FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633)+2:40:06Terho Taarna1:03:29
    743FINOK77 3 (459)+2:40:06Peik Westerback1:03:07
    744FINDowntown 65 (601)+2:41:00Jarmo Salonen1:35:49
    745FINBeach Boys (624)+2:41:01Markus Aho1:10:48
    746FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (994)+2:41:08Antti Malm1:03:10
    747FINSauvon Urheilijat (831)+2:41:10Olli Axelin1:05:47
    748FINPuutalon Pojat (566)+2:41:14Pasi Poikonen1:14:08
    749FINOK Trian 11 (1053)+2:41:16Niklas Majander1:04:35
    750FINRokkakoski SK (1565)+2:41:18Eero Rts1:10:55
    751FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616)+2:41:20Jyrki Rikka1:21:01
    752FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1408)+2:41:21Tiitus Mustajoki1:03:38
    753FINIF Minken (469)+2:41:31Bo sterbacka1:21:39
    754FINKaukaa haettu (720)+2:41:34Aleksi Kankainen1:04:08
    755FINEspoon Suunta 8 (836)+2:41:36Paavo Rnkk1:23:15
    756FINLepatiittos2 (1604)+2:41:37Ville Kinnunen1:24:52
    757FINOtaniemen Jylljt (706)+2:41:40Juha Lehtonen1:14:42
    758FINYlneen Kiri (675)+2:41:41Jussi Salminen1:21:36
    759FINOK Jorren (681)+2:41:42Bernt Engstrm1:38:34
    760FINKanuuna (823)+2:41:42Jouni Vikman1:30:25
    761FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779)+2:41:44Marko Martikainen1:12:51
    762SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619)+2:41:47Daniel Kruczek1:33:25
    763LATOK Kurmis/Spamma (1586)+2:41:58Reinis Putnins1:04:13
    764FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1046)+2:42:01Peter Sandfors1:35:32
    765FINElectrofit (1269)+2:42:06Pihlatie Mari1:03:37
    766CANYukon (384)+2:42:09Jennifer MacKeigen1:42:49
    767FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1197)+2:42:18Aapo Linjama1:03:34
    768FINRastitykki (1623)+2:42:32Riku sterman1:20:48
    769FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3 (1263)+2:42:38Miika Vihavainen1:34:02
    770FINTeam Keisanen (974)+2:42:40Pekka Keisanen1:44:15
    771FINTeam Lost (727)+2:42:43Antti Reinikainen1:01:35
    772FINRasti-Hyry (343)+2:42:46Ilkka Kotanen1:22:01
    773FINTapanilan Tarmo (705)+2:42:59Henrikas Ulevicius1:06:58
    774FINEnegia (921)+2:43:05Jouni Anttila1:20:53
    775FINLahden Taimi 2 (880)+2:43:06Tero Kaasinen1:12:26
    776FINOutotec (837)+2:43:09Marko Lahtinen1:16:25
    777FINSweco (634)+2:43:18Arto Sivil1:12:46
    778GEROLG Regensburg (1542)+2:43:29Pasi Kallio1:32:19
    779FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1543)+2:43:30Heikki Multala1:31:05
    780FINSK Krmeenkantajat (906)+2:43:31Anu Kuosmanen1:32:33
    781FINYIT Rakennus (580)+2:43:35Tero Aaltonen1:05:40
    782FINUsmin PaTut (1401)+2:43:37Tapio Tukiainen1:44:56
    783FINMaasotakoulu LPR (458)+2:43:59Jarkko Koistinen1:14:01
    784SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (900)+2:44:27Andre Wirz1:31:51
    785FINNeliveto (1234)+2:44:44Johanna Krappe1:30:19
    786FINJyrkk Kerake (1670)+2:44:51Toni Tahvanainen1:16:55
    787FINLaihian Luja 3 (748)+2:44:55Lasse Kalliomaa1:10:49
    788SWEOK Denseln 3 (486)+2:45:00Kempe Fredrik1:17:36
    789FINNenosen veljekset (1675)+2:45:00Timo Nenonen1:17:53
    790FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1073)+2:45:02Ilkka Hrknen1:19:47
    791ESTRakvere OK (265)+2:45:07Raganr Rooba1:18:57
    792FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017)+2:45:14Tapani Hautala1:03:47
    793FINNrpes OK 2 (943)+2:45:21Lucas Myllri1:25:05
    794FINKorpisoturit (917)+2:45:23Juha Kuuluvainen1:00:51
    795FINMacGregor (1121)+2:45:42Pentti Viitanen1:38:01
    796FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (571)+2:45:45Jukka Tirkkonen1:10:42
    797ESTBona Fide (895)+2:46:01Martti Kuldma1:20:35
    798FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100)+2:46:16Janne Jrnstedt1:15:32
    799FINalssn mmt (1596)+2:46:20Katri Nousiainen1:09:59
    800FINSukK 83 (621)+2:46:20Kutinlahti Antti1:30:05
    801FINKananpojat (839)+2:46:22Katja Kyckling1:06:03
    802FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1158)+2:46:23Timo Mkinen1:24:38
    803FINMusta Neli (1068)+2:46:26Juha Jormalainen1:21:13
    804FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (989)+2:46:30Juho Siikil1:07:00
    805GBRCLYDE (551)+2:46:46Andy Paterson1:52:13
    806FINPss Viiraa (1167)+2:47:28Mika Paakkunainen1:29:30
    807FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1154)+2:47:31Erkko Koivurinne1:33:38
    808FINIitin Pyrint (589)+2:47:48Hannu Tyryl1:11:12
    809FINEspoon Akilles 3 (872)+2:47:50Keijo Lehtimki1:16:51
    810FINTuuripellet (771)+2:48:00Antti Ryytty1:09:24
    811LATOK Kapa 2 (821)+2:48:32Edgars Indrans1:19:45
    812FINKartankiertjt (978)+2:48:49Pia Kauhanen1:42:27
    813FINKangasala SK 6 (811)+2:49:18Saku Suuriniemi1:19:26
    814FINRempsun Metalli (957)+2:49:37Marika Kurri1:24:03
    815FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (817)+2:49:42Antti Asuinmaa1:25:34
    816FINFirstbeat (791)+2:49:43Kaisa Heikkinen1:08:53
    817FINKaaderi-Leijonat (688)+2:49:58Jari Kallio1:22:56
    818SWEAttunda OK 3 (774)+2:50:12Stefan Knorn1:15:27
    819FINRasti-Lukko 3 (677)+2:50:15Kalle Virtanen1:27:49
    820FINOulun Tarmo (832)+2:50:19Eero Ruokamo1:55:58
    821FINKangasniemen Kalske (829)+2:50:25Pietu Heiskanen1:11:50
    822FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1132)+2:51:05Atso Jalli1:34:39
    823USAOUSA (1701)+2:51:11Tromborg Asne1:02:18
    824FINPyrinnn tytt (494)+2:51:23Minna-Mari Olli1:19:02
    825FINValtra (1708)+2:51:25Paavo Nousiainen1:43:42
    826FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770)+2:51:27Juha Lerssi58:48
    827FINRistin Kilta (860)+2:52:03Sohvi Mkil1:13:22
    828LATVeselava (587)+2:52:05Egils Gruzde1:26:25
    829FINAskolan Urheilijat (703)+2:52:07Kristian Huhtanen1:16:35
    830SUIOLV Hindelbank (689)+2:52:52Dominique Bucher1:10:53
    831FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (504)+2:52:58Kauko Parkkinen1:08:49
    832FINIF land (366)+2:53:11Tor-Olof Blomster1:27:51
    833FINNordea Urheilu (1248)+2:53:11Tommi Laari1:28:08
    834FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (693)+2:53:40Hannu Lhteenmki1:22:50
    835FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1573)+2:54:08Tuomo Lusa1:18:31
    836FINJrvenpn Palo (483)+2:54:11Olli Kumpulainen1:16:06
    837FINOK Trian 7 (1122)+2:54:20Reijo Liitiinen1:15:46
    838FINMesikmmenet 2 (1031)+2:54:23Tapio Reijula1:46:47
    839FINNilsin Nujakka (533)+2:54:28Matti Vnnen1:10:56
    840FINVeljekset Heiskanen (866)+2:54:43Esa Lehti1:29:27
    841FINvATE kings (1180)+2:54:58Jukka Ruusunen1:03:07
    842FINSK Vuoksi 4 (1690)+2:55:10Mikko Kaskinen1:21:02
    843FINIisalmen Visa (367)+2:55:12Elina Hartikainen1:17:36
    844FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863)+2:55:14Kari Ahtola1:31:38
    845FINRUK Kirvesrasti (952)+2:55:21Kari Anttila1:17:08
    846FINValmet Technologies 2 (850)+2:55:24Kysti Uuttana1:21:05
    847FINNCS Sport (710)+2:55:27Mikko Uotila1:36:42
    848FINJoen Suunta (755)+2:55:28Tero Nyknen1:31:24
    849FINEtel-Karjalan Mhy (1620)+2:55:30Teppo Oksanen1:25:15
    850FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1512)+2:55:31Tommi Pasanen1:15:55
    851FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (155)+2:55:33Pekka Inki1:30:17
    852FINRastiketut 2 (792)+2:55:37Esko Taipalus1:22:30
    853FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1024)+2:55:45Erkki Peltonen1:19:06
    854FINPargas IF 2 (353)+2:55:48Mikael rnberg1:21:07
    855FINAlajrven Ankkurit (535)+2:55:50Unto Kortesalmi1:41:08
    856FINMaasillat (1109)+2:55:58Timo Maasilta1:15:46
    857LATOK Arona 2 (1084)+2:56:05Truhanovs Raivis1:02:31
    858FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (594)+2:56:08Tuomas Parttimaa1:32:24
    859FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541)+2:56:10Katri Lnsivuori1:35:19
    860FINTarpian Suunta (530)+2:56:32Tarmo Kokko1:12:20
    861FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424)+2:56:36Nuutti Pirhonen1:29:08
    862FINLiperin Taimi (642)+2:56:42Pauli Vinni1:16:32
    863FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (796)+2:56:46Niko Leppsalmi1:27:32
    864FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1159)+2:56:48Ilpo Riihimki1:18:15
    865FINSuosmeren Salpa (905)+2:57:11Petri Ahokas1:28:23
    866FINPYVMM (981)+2:57:19Janne Piispanen1:01:41
    867FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1047)+2:57:27Olli Pyry1:13:54
    868FINSK Mortis 2 (1645)+2:57:28Ville Mnnist1:09:26
    869FINeLadies (879)+2:57:49Sari Nousiainen1:21:22
    870FINSelkien Sisu (822)+2:58:18Jouni Mkisalo1:21:48
    871FINPihkaniskat 3 (662)+2:58:18Jukka Kokkoniemi1:14:28
    872RUSWhite Nights SPb 2 (1043)+2:58:28Andrey Egorov1:20:33
    873FINLapua-ketjut (1200)+2:58:30Jani Konttila1:50:19
    874FINSK Samperi (1029)+2:58:32Paavo Pietikinen1:21:24
    875FINOK Trian 8 (707)+2:58:45Tom Sundbck1:42:10
    876SWEFrlunda OL 2 (937)+2:58:50Anders Hellgren1:03:41
    877FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (715)+2:59:20Jaan Olvet1:15:22
    878FINJyvskyln amk (781)+2:59:28Veli-Matti Hkkinen1:32:24
    879FINTeuvan Rivakka (477)+2:59:57Ville Nisula1:16:39
    880FINMC Jymypallo (928)+2:59:59Ville Kalapudas1:21:37
    881FINRautalammin Urheilijat (835)+3:00:08Eero Krkkinen1:08:40
    882FINTurengin Sarastus (861)+3:00:08Asko Niittymki1:13:20
    883NORHamar Katedralskole (1635)+3:00:11Hkon Beitnes1:32:40
    884FINKarsu.fi 2 (1634)+3:00:11Sari Jormanainen1:24:40
    885FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1614)+3:00:20Olli Ormio1:25:08
    886FINPllikt (1410)+3:00:23Mikko Ylikopsa1:10:09
    887FINRastiPiikki 2 (1016)+3:00:25Jukka Honkasaari1:09:42
    888FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (936)+3:00:34Klaus Uusipaasto1:24:17
    889FINKoovee 8 (1152)+3:00:55Jouko Skog1:27:46
    890FINSievin Sisu (887)+3:01:24Markku Vesisenaho1:18:04
    891FINOC Harharetki (815)+3:01:54Viljami Leppkoski1:37:02
    892FINIivolan Team (1322)+3:01:56Ilkka Vilska1:18:55
    893FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520)+3:01:57Markus Honkanen1:26:07
    894FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187)+3:01:59Ari Mntynen1:15:39
    895FINVarnitsa (1032)+3:02:02Toni Pohjatalo1:26:07
    896FINSomeron Esa (562)+3:02:02Kalle Sorvari1:19:18
    897FINPK Racing Team (492)+3:02:06Timo Pulkki1:46:03
    898FINOulun Reipas (940)+3:02:14Erkki Holma1:18:38
    899FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (752)+3:02:17Jouni Loisa1:22:56
    900FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1195)+3:02:17Mirka Haataja1:05:20
    901FINOP (1666)+3:02:19Kari Kangasmaa1:42:36
    902FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746)+3:02:22Kalle Virtanen1:09:02
    903FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1135)+3:02:27Eero Antikainen1:29:29
    904FINVnkypannu (799)+3:02:28Tuomas Pesonen1:07:17
    905FINTelesten Veljekset (1289)+3:02:59Kalle Lahdelma1:27:44
    906FINNotkeat puuhevoset (983)+3:03:09Antti Honkanen1:16:19
    907SWESurahammars SOK 2 (730)+3:03:13Hkan Trollvad1:07:50
    908FINHelminiemen helmet (1094)+3:03:40Paavo Hnninen1:28:31
    909FINMS Parma 9 (1013)+3:04:26Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi1:22:50
    910FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (593)+3:04:33Jorma Uusipaasto1:53:19
    911FINRajaveljet (1443)+3:04:36Jukka Vanninen1:10:26
    912FINIK Falken 2 (523)+3:04:51Martin Melin1:22:55
    913FINTuurihaukat (676)+3:05:06Sakari Heikkil1:09:35
    914FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (848)+3:05:30Olli Hirn1:08:30
    915FINKemijrven Urheilijat (740)+3:05:35Seppo Mtt1:28:28
    916FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (787)+3:05:41Ilkka Kuuluvainen1:12:07
    917FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1251)+3:05:59Pasi Maunumki1:17:45
    918FINKaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589)+3:06:041:22:17
    919FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (649)+3:06:09Sami Tammisto1:16:11
    920FINRssi-Rasti (825)+3:06:29Mikko Vihavainen1:31:03
    921FINSuomen metskeskus (864)+3:06:33Jouni Rantala1:38:06
    922FINHusulan Kunto (700)+3:06:36Risto Norema1:44:07
    923FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (786)+3:06:40Markku Hienonen1:35:05
    924FINSuuntavaisto SK (1138)+3:07:08Simo Mattila1:31:22
    925FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1282)+3:07:12Markku Holstila1:35:20
    926FINLopen Uupuneet (1096)+3:07:14Ilpo Pentinpuro1:32:05
    927FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1141)+3:07:15Mauri Jussinmki1:30:02
    928FINOK Ostrobotnia (847)+3:07:20Maria Keski-Panula1:42:14
    929FINLuonnontutkijat (901)+3:07:24Jari Kangas1:18:39
    930FINLohimaan Rasti (668)+3:07:36Markku Huuskonen1:37:48
    931FINSolita (578)+3:07:43Jouni Pimi1:25:33
    932FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1036)+3:07:51Juha Eronen1:16:05
    933FINB-Tiimi (991)+3:08:03Lauri Vnttinen1:43:44
    934FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150)+3:08:05Linda Wiksten1:35:47
    935SWETby OK 2 (288)+3:08:29Clas-Gran Herrgrd1:48:17
    936FINArk United (1331)+3:08:37Timo Siiskonen1:31:47
    937FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (970)+3:08:49Sami Saarela1:10:15
    938FINRetkiryhm 06 (694)+3:09:03Matti Kinnunen1:31:27
    939FINSuunta-Veikot (877)+3:09:06Heikki Eklund1:15:00
    940RUSOhta (1676)+3:09:10Daniil Danchishen1:30:05
    941FINTeam Happonen (735)+3:09:12Harri Happonen1:28:43
    942FINLajikokeilusekoilut (973)+3:09:13Niko Oksanen1:27:00
    943FINLammin Betoni (660)+3:09:14Juha Riuttanen1:14:46
    944FINOK Kristina (643)+3:09:18Jari Rajamki1:15:15
    945FINOC Utmanare (1267)+3:09:20Tero Rm1:15:50
    946FINTurku Multisport (637)+3:09:21Sami Sergelius1:10:29
    947FINWonkamiehet (1048)+3:09:23Juha Ala-laurinaho1:21:19
    948FINSappion Veikot 2 (1387)+3:09:23Juho Peltola1:56:07
    949FINEliaksen Eksyjt (761)+3:09:25Kalle Kaunisvaara1:15:53
    950FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886)+3:09:36Timo Punkari1:09:03
    951FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (724)+3:09:48Timo Ranta-Ojala1:14:04
    952FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1133)+3:09:57Jarkko Huhtamki1:14:48
    953FINOK Terjrv 2 (1185)+3:10:14Hanna Grannabba1:23:30
    954FINAuran Vannas (1127)+3:10:50Raimo Syrjl1:45:51
    955FINValmet Technologies (745)+3:11:22Jari Karlsson1:37:03
    956FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911)+3:11:50Junnu Lukkari1:18:06
    957FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (965)+3:11:51Mika Torppa1:17:53
    958FINMesikmmenet (898)+3:11:55Jorma Saarinen1:45:13
    959FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1107)+3:12:02Jouko Vasarainen1:09:36
    960FINPET orienteering Finland (775)+3:12:11Marko Rantanen1:36:55
    961FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (1648)+3:12:14Jyrki Kentala1:22:56
    962FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1113)+3:12:27Reino Sinnel1:20:22
    963FINKokemen Kova-Vki (949)+3:12:27Jouni Virtanen1:18:14
    964FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1140)+3:12:28Simo Laitinen1:24:39
    965FINNokian Torpedo (892)+3:12:31Ilkka Sk1:14:54
    966FINHumanitas-seura (884)+3:12:31Timo Hmlinen1:18:37
    967FINRastivarsat 7 (1026)+3:12:32Lassi Hirvonen1:25:49
    968NORWing OK 2 (505)+3:12:37Kjersti Midtb1:24:41
    969FINToiska (1320)+3:12:39Sami Mustajoki1:04:26
    970FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (738)+3:12:42Kari Hassinen1:25:39
    971SWERedtzer OK (1338)+3:12:53Veronica Redtzer1:38:06
    972FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804)+3:13:03Tuomas Talonpoika1:16:51
    973FINRaTro (1312)+3:13:05Mikko Susitaival1:40:22
    974FINLytnen Rastit (618)+3:13:13Timo Talvitie1:37:28
    975FINHmlis-Osakunta (1178)+3:13:19Emil Artjoki1:23:58
    976FINKoneen Kerho (874)+3:13:21Jari Frblom1:33:36
    977FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (890)+3:13:25Reijo Haaja1:21:00
    978FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (651)+3:13:29Pertti Lahdelma1:31:28
    979FINOK Trian 9 (744)+3:13:37Kaj-Olof Lindgren1:40:52
    980FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1028)+3:13:53Arja Pulkkinen1:47:36
    981FINMusta Neli 2 (1682)+3:13:56Hanne Blomberg1:20:29
    982FINRasti-Nokia 2 (558)+3:14:05Jorma Nevala1:19:54
    983FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806)+3:14:06Veijo Rissanen1:18:59
    984FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1311)+3:14:11Martti Santajoki1:30:49
    985FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (993)+3:14:11Matti Viinikka1:11:22
    986FINKustavin Ahto (985)+3:14:19Matti Huhtala1:38:24
    987FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1376)+3:14:24Jouni Monto1:25:17
    988FINTervanjuojat (1202)+3:14:27Petri Ojanen1:58:22
    989FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1205)+3:14:27Hannu Numminen1:20:26
    990FINAlanurmon Vire (899)+3:14:32Mikko Ylisel1:35:11
    991FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1075)+3:14:36Pentti Hiirijoki1:20:11
    992FINFunctio Laesa (853)+3:14:39Anselm Tamminen1:25:56
    993FINKalevan Rasti 5 (808)+3:14:44Juhani Simonen1:13:39
    994NORIndre stfold OK 2 (967)+3:14:49Sindre Valsgrd1:36:40
    995FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (930)+3:14:50Jukka Tarkkala1:21:05
    996FINWIO Team (1330)+3:15:09Heikki Mattila1:03:44
    997FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801)+3:15:10Timo Rinne1:14:18
    998FINRauhansalot (1042)+3:15:38Aki Rauhansalo1:05:16
    999FINLandis+Gyr (1156)+3:15:59Tuomas Kepanen1:32:37
    1000FINOP 2 (1672)+3:16:00Jouni Nissinen1:07:32
    1001FINOtava (522)+3:16:05Roope Lehtonen1:38:02
    1002FINNavi 4 (1148)+3:16:08Jukka Pyry1:08:37
    1003FINPetolintu 2 (990)+3:16:26Jarkko Jyrhm1:12:26
    1004FINVTT (992)+3:16:44Markku Kataja1:25:19
    1005FINTrafix (1437)+3:16:51Essi Pohjalainen1:28:10
    1006FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+3:16:53Per-ke Furubacka1:34:54
    1007FINTukes (784)+3:16:53Heikki Penttinen1:17:45
    1008FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1224)+3:16:55Jukka Laine1:53:21
    1009FINOulunsalon Vasama (947)+3:16:58Alpo Pelkonen1:33:01
    1010FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657)+3:16:58Kari Merikoski1:23:50
    1011FINHerraseura (1377)+3:17:03Tatu Pylvninen2:01:20
    1012FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (731)+3:17:15Erkki Lax1:38:01
    1013FINMetsklusteri (722)+3:17:17Reivo Jrvenp1:43:06
    1014FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (852)+3:17:22Sanna Kuikka1:26:47
    1015FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (856)+3:17:31Jarmo Salonen1:31:07
    1016FINKangasala SK 2 (1086)+3:17:31Pekka Pietil1:18:15
    1017FINMets Board Kyro (1458)+3:17:31Hannu Kyrjoki1:23:32
    1018FINKokousyhdistys (1358)+3:17:32Raitio Anssi51:58
    1019FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (712)+3:17:34Matias Rokka1:21:58
    1020FINIPRn naiset (909)+3:17:35Hanna Makkonen-Rossi1:18:22
    1021FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1306)+3:17:57Olavi Rajala1:16:54
    1022FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893)+3:18:09Riku Khknen1:14:39
    1023FINTeuvo goes 80s (889)+3:18:21Jarkko Moilala1:37:06
    1024LATIK Auseklis 6 (729)+3:18:23Aivars Lapa1:22:02
    1025FINIlves-teatteri (1079)+3:18:40Simo Klem1:36:31
    1026FINNavi 6 (776)+3:19:03Kari Pajunen1:34:40
    1027FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1371)+3:19:47Jeremi Andersin1:27:02
    1028FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375)+3:19:47Tuomo Valjus1:24:49
    1029FIN000 Voorumi (1349)+3:19:54Petteri Haara1:31:02
    1030FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1157)+3:20:00Miikka Olin1:20:55
    1031FINF (1249)+3:20:11Petri Huotari1:15:36
    1032FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1355)+3:20:30Kimmo Kantonen1:06:40
    1033FINEricsson SK (999)+3:20:50Heikki Halmetoja1:19:30
    1034FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (979)+3:20:54Keijo Tarvonen1:10:46
    1035FINVR Suunnistajat (907)+3:20:56Juha Maronen1:23:23
    1036FINUrjalan Urheilijat (629)+3:21:05Timo Valtanen1:16:33
    1037FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (984)+3:21:07Pekka Peltonen1:41:35
    1038FINHiisirastiKiukU (960)+3:21:11Mika Ruuhiala1:03:03
    1039FINThe Elvis Challenge (1097)+3:21:11Antti Jukarainen1:22:11
    1040FINLapuan Virki 3 (1006)+3:21:17Valtteri Vuolle1:31:04
    1041FINTurun Puristus (942)+3:21:19Tiitus Unhola1:17:31
    1042FINInkeroisten Terho (627)+3:21:21Ari Torniainen1:35:33
    1043FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (546)+3:21:22Pasi Kylmmaa1:26:31
    1044FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (962)+3:21:27Hannu Manninen1:26:32
    1045FINSaimaan Sisilma (1189)+3:21:32Jani Tahvanainen1:41:20
    1046FINDentina (1574)+3:21:35Pauliina Alm1:33:49
    1047FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (980)+3:21:40Antti Vilkkil1:26:28
    1048FINLiperin Lenkki (1333)+3:21:44Mika Leskinen1:24:24
    1049FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790)+3:21:47Rihko Haarlaa1:43:51
    1050FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1019)+3:21:49Markku Leinonen1:09:23
    1051FINHanhipern Vauhti (1049)+3:21:56Erkki Hanhela1:59:22
    1052FINFuturice (1093)+3:21:56Ilkka Laukkanen1:32:59
    1053FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1553)+3:22:04Elina Kotajrvi1:34:42
    1054FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1039)+3:22:28Simo Kangasaho1:24:35
    1055FINJiiriveljet (904)+3:23:16Mikko Ojala1:29:41
    1056FINRastisudit (1305)+3:23:20Jouni Kivitie1:16:14
    1057FINSuunta 2000 2 (920)+3:23:24Esko Juntunen1:28:37
    1058FINPalokan Partiolaiset (1580)+3:23:26Antero Siukonen1:08:50
    1059FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088)+3:23:28Vesa Ala-Rasula1:28:07
    1060FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1220)+3:23:30Paavo Partanen1:17:02
    1061FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (914)+3:23:35Leena Noromaa1:19:37
    1062FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110)+3:23:44Mauno Nkkil1:25:11
    1063FINOK Raseborg 4 (750)+3:23:45Peter Sjholm1:10:57
    1064FINTurska (939)+3:23:52Janne Toivola1:38:01
    1065FINSAL (758)+3:24:03Jussi Kangaspunta2:07:30
    1066FINPKMAAKK (971)+3:24:56Kari rvs1:14:50
    1067FINTampereen Kotkat 2 (1526)+3:25:16Pyry Nurmilo1:25:55
    1068FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379)+3:25:18Niko Asklf1:16:08
    1069FINLets get LOST (1061)+3:25:19Joonatan Haavisto1:16:36
    1070FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071)+3:25:23Matti Immonen1:22:15
    1071FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (767)+3:25:38Esa Heikkkinen1:06:25
    1072FINPihkaniskat 7 (1139)+3:25:44Erkki Kivist1:28:27
    1073FINRyttyln Visa (1579)+3:25:51Markku Nikki1:24:39
    1074FINcloudriven.fi (1310)+3:26:10Jukka Koskenkanto1:29:06
    1075FINLouhelan Woima (1288)+3:26:16Kim Visnen1:21:12
    1076FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1591)+3:26:22Antti Rikka1:14:47
    1077FINTeam Azure (882)+3:26:24Jari Vainikka1:24:14
    1078FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1241)+3:26:51Sauli Lehtinen1:34:23
    1079FINVierivt sammalet (788)+3:27:09Pekka Ylikauppila1:22:02
    1080FINSito (1126)+3:27:17Timo Myyrylinen1:10:03
    1081LATIK Auseklis 3 (1163)+3:27:20Toms Straume1:09:42
    1082FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (868)+3:27:37Juhani Juutilainen1:23:09
    1083FINHarhaveikot (958)+3:27:40Antti Laine1:39:52
    1084FINErnaali (1597)+3:27:44Heikki Laurila1:18:55
    1085FINHal Bro (674)+3:27:55Asko Kinnala1:21:30
    1086FINOlvastin Tana (1192)+3:27:57Tero Backman1:24:23
    1087FINTornator (1471)+3:27:58Piia Ivakko1:05:27
    1088HKGHong Kong Island Orienteeri (229)+3:28:06Wing Hay Yu1:22:16
    1089FINLappeen Siniset (1089)+3:28:12Lauri Pyrhnen1:24:35
    1090FINCage (1478)+3:28:14Juha Nieminen1:49:57
    1091GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766)+3:28:16Jane Baldock1:06:13
    1092FINVeikkaus (1022)+3:28:17Jukka Nurmi1:17:11
    1093FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1130)+3:28:21Mikko Paavola1:04:51
    1094FINTeam SnowFlakes (1235)+3:28:22Aino Sihvola1:38:40
    1095FINOscar Software (1246)+3:28:23Tommi Pitenius1:39:14
    1096FINRastiaasit (1199)+3:28:24Katariina Komi1:28:10
    1097FINPekan Perhoset (953)+3:28:25Annariitta Kottonen1:20:55
    1098FIN2Einsteins (977)+3:28:26Pasi Kivinen1:42:35
    1099FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1030)+3:28:32Antti Ali-Laurila1:16:26
    1100FINPiispan poijjat (833)+3:28:35Tapio Koivu1:38:44
    1101FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 3 (1106)+3:28:38Jukka Paalanen1:24:04
    1102FINLiikunnan Riemu (923)+3:28:40Topi Hirvonen1:36:03
    1103FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1529)+3:28:49veikko ahtiainen1:26:03
    1104FINSuunnaton Into 4 (827)+3:28:54Kre Pihlstrm1:35:39
    1105FINTeam Kesko (1194)+3:28:56Tanja Raivio1:36:04
    1106FINAC Harharetki (997)+3:30:20Esko Turkka1:11:02
    1107FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (764)+3:30:22Kalervo Pammo1:34:10
    1108FINJukolatiimi (1062)+3:31:14Kaikkonen Ilpo1:22:15
    1109FINMetos (1166)+3:31:18Lauri Launonen1:06:29
    1110FINLahden Kaleva (1147)+3:31:19Mika Tahvanainen1:24:34
    1111FINTeam Kenpes (1227)+3:31:19Mikko Lehtonen1:30:55
    1112FINYn Pandat (1704)+3:31:21Marko Nihtinen1:28:11
    1113FINThinkers (881)+3:31:22Jussi Partanen1:27:30
    1114FINRastiPiikki 3 (1209)+3:31:27Simo Rantala1:19:04
    1115FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (620)+3:31:28Jorma Jrvinen1:17:09
    1116FINLaitasaaren Veto (743)+3:32:04kari lotvonen1:23:35
    1117FINKorona (1302)+3:32:06Jorma Mkinen2:08:40
    1118FINMetsylioppilaat (762)+3:32:10Risto Kiiskinen1:31:12
    1119FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1226)+3:32:12Antti Kuljukka1:21:50
    1120FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303)+3:32:22Jorma Oja1:25:19
    1121FINIK rnen (777)+3:32:23Jyrki Mononen1:17:33
    1122FINKntit (1038)+3:32:33Ville Nurmi1:24:52
    1123FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1256)+3:32:41Veikko Lngstrm1:29:01
    1124FINPihkaniskat 4 (912)+3:32:57Vesa Lehtomki1:27:04
    1125FINKemira Vastus (1225)+3:33:01Panu Keski-Nisula1:45:38
    1126FINPVTUTKL (1416)+3:33:29Ari Virekunnas1:20:40
    1127FINOK77 5 (1020)+3:33:30Jouni Junkkaala1:19:05
    1128FINPetjveden Petjiset (542)+3:33:31Markku Vulli1:57:52
    1129FINSK Porrassalmi (1530)+3:34:21Mikko Pylkknen1:27:20
    1130FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313)+3:34:27Matti Laine1:33:49
    1131FINNavi 8 (929)+3:34:38Risto Heikkinen1:37:23
    1132FIN101 Kadettikurssi (1548)+3:34:41Petteri Blomqvist1:31:36
    1133FINKunto Kaverit (1420)+3:34:42Keijo Massinen1:43:36
    1134FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (699)+3:34:48Pekka Vilska1:15:32
    1135FINPalo-88 (1074)+3:34:51Paavo Rintala1:21:32
    1136FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721)+3:34:58Hannu Lammi1:19:59
    1137FINTurun NMKY 2 (1115)+3:35:25Saija Lainio1:20:06
    1138FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1069)+3:35:29Mikko Parjanne1:17:12
    1139FINLeppvaaran Sisu (708)+3:35:40Erkki Jokela1:17:42
    1140FINVakka-Rasti (684)+3:35:53Raimo Reunanen2:00:58
    1141FINPihkaniskat 6 (1308)+3:36:31Taneli Halonen1:27:35
    1142FINIF Femman 4 (1711)+3:37:01Torvald Haldin1:32:01
    1143FINCSC (1255)+3:37:12Johan Guldmyr1:40:59
    1144FINSerkkujen y (1403)+3:37:17Ilkka Valjakka1:29:54
    1145FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236)+3:37:24Markku Pakkanen1:50:52
    1146FINOK77 6 (782)+3:37:29Johan Uusimki1:28:09
    1147FINAron Haka (961)+3:37:52Mns kerblom1:37:36
    1148FINHauhon Sisu 4 (683)+3:37:52Pertti Salonen1:43:57
    1149FINAS Wassuttajat (1366)+3:37:55Ilkka Sopanen1:34:40
    1150FINLammin Ski 2 (982)+3:37:56Matti Tikkanen1:06:37
    1151FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (778)+3:38:08Risto Jarva1:23:05
    1152FINHiukkasen Hukassa (564)+3:38:16Siiri Pietil1:58:47
    1153FINTsmis-Team (1661)+3:38:31Tiia Huuskonen1:16:50
    1154FINSK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608)+3:38:31Anna-Mari Summanen1:35:19
    1155FINLemin Eskot (605)+3:38:35Matti Uusitalo1:35:33
    1156FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1128)+3:38:42Janne Vainio1:28:10
    1157FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423)+3:38:43Antti Hodokainen1:47:55
    1158FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217)+3:38:47Jari Seppl1:14:26
    1159FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+3:38:51Petri Maunula1:11:05
    1160FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (1143)+3:38:56Juha Mkinen1:31:27
    1161FINEDX (908)+3:39:12Timo Lemmetty1:18:31
    1162FINAlastaron Reserviliset (765)+3:39:20Harri Kuosa1:46:56
    1163FINAntin Enkelit (1495)+3:39:26Antti Niittymki1:24:08
    1164FINTP Industrials (1082)+3:39:51Petri Hammar1:19:57
    1165FINTaivasvarjele (1625)+3:39:58Tapio Halonen1:28:56
    1166FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1592)+3:40:19Pekka Eerola1:59:48
    1167FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1563)+3:40:52Hanna Mikkolainen1:59:40
    1168FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1108)+3:41:15Veli Manninen1:44:47
    1169FINRasti K18 (1172)+3:41:29Eero Lnsiluoto1:52:50
    1170FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1581)+3:41:34Ilkka Liukkonen1:09:22
    1171FINKotipojat (963)+3:41:54Pekka Metsola1:21:58
    1172FINHirvensalon Heitto (793)+3:42:04Tapani Mertsalmi1:38:01
    1173FINAPK-maratoonarit (1641)+3:42:04Ville Joopi1:08:51
    1174FINNabla (1204)+3:42:32Mika Koivu1:26:30
    1175FINPihkaniskat 5 (1085)+3:42:46Pekka Rytknen1:27:25
    1176FINAtria (924)+3:42:50Markus Koskela1:57:46
    1177FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714)+3:44:28Risto Hkkinen1:21:25
    1178FINEspoon Tapiot (1229)+3:44:46Timo Kurki1:20:20
    1179NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (478)+3:44:58Jakob Klverd1:33:41
    1180FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1318)+3:45:13Kimmo Salenius1:19:02
    1181FINPuolangan Ryhti (797)+3:45:16Erkki Kari1:24:19
    1182FINPijt-Rasti 2 (951)+3:45:26Hannu Harkola1:49:40
    1183FINNavi 5 (987)+3:45:30Tapani Penttinen1:03:31
    1184FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1485)+3:45:51Jarno Mynttinen1:33:18
    1185FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1149)+3:45:53Tero Arvola1:28:36
    1186FINUPM Seekers (1112)+3:45:57Noora Karppinen1:23:00
    1187FINKRK feat. Pelletti (1673)+3:45:59Samuli Vesalainen1:10:26
    1188FINTeam Villisika (858)+3:46:02Antti Inkinen1:33:08
    1189FINMS Parma 8 (588)+3:46:15Timo Piironen1:34:46
    1190FINReal Seeniors (1164)+3:46:18Timo Markula1:18:11
    1191FINHRUP (1304)+3:46:21Eve Pakkanen1:38:35
    1192FINKarjalan Prikaati 3 (1397)+3:46:25Juho Lemstrm1:29:33
    1193FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (401)+3:46:32Mikko Jalonen1:30:14
    1194SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (948)+3:46:36Hugo Nilsson1:24:02
    1195FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1123)+3:46:39Pirkko Rberg1:51:43
    1196FINOK Raseborg 5 (1691)+3:46:49Jan Lng1:11:55
    1197FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1544)+3:46:52Tuomas Tarkkanen1:43:01
    1198FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1307)+3:47:05Risto Iivonen1:35:32
    1199FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (840)+3:47:09Angelica Lindqvist1:19:16
    1200FINSulzer (1658)+3:47:14Raimo Luukkainen2:01:28
    1201FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134)+3:47:41Aku Hurskainen1:30:22
    1202FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301)+3:47:42Juha Anttila1:39:55
    1203FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1450)+3:47:43Riikka Aakula1:23:44
    1204FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1222)+3:47:45Jaakko Lahti1:08:53
    1205FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (561)+3:47:51Petteri Pirinen1:31:04
    1206FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1124)+3:47:52Veijo Kurvinen1:19:00
    1207FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1629)+3:47:59Jorma Jolanki1:33:45
    1208FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1262)+3:49:10Tomi Jusslin1:34:46
    1209FINSalomonin pojat (1610)+3:49:19Keijo Mrsky1:50:07
    1210FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (897)+3:49:21Pauli Harju1:24:18
    1211FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1637)+3:49:27Joni Mkiranta1:15:26
    1212FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1332)+3:49:46Ilkka Forsman1:31:11
    1213FINAjolinja (966)+3:50:02Kimmo Rautiainen1:27:48
    1214FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1365)+3:50:18Teuvo Kivist1:50:28
    1215FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1601)+3:50:26Teemu Salo1:41:51
    1216FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1341)+3:50:43Oskari Lepp1:31:24
    1217FINFTA 2 (988)+3:51:11Pyry Tapio1:12:26
    1218FINLaihian Luja 4 (1713)+3:51:41Pentti Niemel1:15:45
    1219FINPohjaKosketus (1468)+3:52:04Tommi Sderstrm1:43:00
    1220FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1448)+3:52:16Anttoni Hilli1:31:45
    1221FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270)+3:52:21Tero Suomalainen1:25:58
    1222FINRyttyln Kiri (1389)+3:52:25Jari Paukkola1:45:11
    1223FINHnt SK (1125)+3:52:38Matti Tiainen1:46:58
    1224FINOK77 7 (1111)+3:53:17Bror-Erik Cederlf1:13:53
    1225FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284)+3:53:29Veikko Ahokas1:27:00
    1226FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (191)+3:53:31Rasmus Suomela1:15:34
    1227FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1136)+3:53:31Mikko Tanskala1:37:53
    1228FINSelviytyjt (1297)+3:53:45Tero Hinkka1:41:43
    1229FINBarkit pll (1465)+3:53:49Janne Sllinen1:24:54
    1230FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (809)+3:54:18Aapeli Laitinen1:46:02
    1231FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1198)+3:54:45Juhani Lehto1:34:12
    1232FINMhy Keskipohja (1286)+3:54:49Erkki Turunen2:01:06
    1233FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1118)+3:55:15Minttu Paunu1:15:55
    1234FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (842)+3:55:29Severi Orrainen1:14:57
    1235FINVirNuMiToVi (1101)+3:55:31Janne Davidsainen1:21:11
    1236FINSurut (1409)+3:55:32Jussi Nyystil1:23:17
    1237FINPolvisuunta OK (1283)+3:55:53Heikki Makkonen1:48:28
    1238FINTeam SOSE (1432)+3:56:12Elina Kalatie1:24:44
    1239FINTurun Ernkvijt (1099)+3:56:31Jaakko Kiviniemi1:08:18
    1240FINKangasala SK 5 (1239)+3:56:36Kalevi Lepo1:26:05
    1241FINTP Gourp (1252)+3:57:09Ville Kmrinen1:38:32
    1242FINESE Tiimi (1626)+3:57:17Petri Pelli1:22:06
    1243FINPaha Rasti 2 (1457)+3:57:50Tuija Schmidt1:28:06
    1244FINEpselv Joukkue (1354)+3:58:05Lasse Hakola1:17:05
    1245FINTekes InnOK (1324)+3:58:18Pekka Pajuoja1:06:51
    1246FINPihkaniskat 8 (1050)+3:58:49Pekka Ilmakunnas1:37:25
    1247FINHeSeKeKo (1411)+3:59:26Keijo Kantojrvi1:26:16
    1248FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843)+4:00:05Mikko Lperi2:06:27
    1249DENStronger Together (1321)+4:00:34Timo Mki-Lohiluoma1:55:44
    1250FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1292)+4:01:06Janne Vaittinen1:19:42
    1251FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040)+4:01:57Raija Puhakka1:59:54
    1252FINHirviveikot (867)+4:02:10Jouni Lappalainen1:38:17
    1253FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1388)+4:03:19Reijo Haapanen1:27:51
    1254FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1083)+4:03:29Tuomas Kauppila1:06:10
    1255FINMessnthen (1624)+4:04:01Keijo Karhukorpi1:19:02
    1256FINVuorenveikot (1499)+4:04:24Mikko Tilli1:33:24
    1257FINEKMAAKK (1616)+4:04:33Antti Parviainen1:28:45
    1258FINDowntown 65 2 (1264)+4:04:38Tatu Malinen1:39:29
    1259FINAkustin perikunta (760)+4:04:39Heta-Maija Kalilainen1:41:30
    1260FINSyv pummi (1144)+4:04:43Juha Tommola1:32:25
    1261FINEversheds Sports Club (1439)+4:04:47Joonas Timperi1:18:24
    1262FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327)+4:04:50Raimo Joensuu1:02:36
    1263FINPULS-Myrt (1639)+4:04:53Anniina Tolkkinen1:10:22
    1264FINSomeron Esa 3 (1342)+4:05:00Tuula Kuisma1:36:57
    1265FINJYY Jopa (1238)+4:05:11Fanny Torro1:50:42
    1266FINContact force (1431)+4:05:12Tapio Poutanen1:26:15
    1267FINAseman Konttaajat (1659)+4:05:16Jussi Lintunen1:44:12
    1268FINVierestohi 2 (1513)+4:05:17Olli Puhakka1:26:15
    1269FINsalparasti (1183)+4:05:33Jore Tonder2:02:45
    1270FINTosiPahaRasti (1090)+4:05:39Antti Korhonen1:38:22
    1271FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1412)+4:05:47Kauri Huuhtanen1:45:32
    1272FINKalevan Kierros (1561)+4:05:50Ilkka Kivi2:16:38
    1273FINRadiosuuntaajat (1329)+4:05:53Jukka Kuva1:51:27
    1274FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1080)+4:06:17Arto Koutonen1:35:58
    1275FINRastiketut Team Leinonen 3 (1547)+4:06:37Markku Leinonen1:58:53
    1276FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+4:06:39Cecilia Borgman1:35:42
    1277FINSalon Viesti (1067)+4:06:44Aleksi Laiho1:25:15
    1278FINLost Bastards (1430)+4:07:07Jari Nousiainen1:24:27
    1279FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290)+4:07:14Ylnen Eeva1:38:41
    1280FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188)+4:07:34Jari Mikkolainen1:17:20
    1281FININUS (1181)+4:08:06Ilja Ouretski1:24:20
    1282FINOpusCapita (959)+4:08:09Matti Toivonen1:40:45
    1283FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1684)+4:08:16Eero Kauppi1:43:24
    1284FINKunnon Kompassit (1612)+4:08:27Johanna Manninen1:50:25
    1285FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1018)+4:08:42Petteri Kettunen1:48:18
    1286FINSports by LUT 2 (1588)+4:08:48Lauri Pyy1:51:36
    1287FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326)+4:08:49Juha Sundelin1:47:17
    1288FINSK Salla (1258)+4:09:22Tatu Hnninen1:09:44
    1289FINNastolan Ter 3 (1142)+4:10:38Jarmo Pulkkinen1:17:55
    1290FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314)+4:10:44Lauri Tuomaala1:32:44
    1291FINKohta lytyy (1606)+4:10:46Juhana Jaatinen2:01:38
    1292FINHermannin kri (1578)+4:10:48Reijo Malinen1:26:30
    1293FINOK Susi (1278)+4:11:14Joonas Kuronen1:57:36
    1294ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (946)+4:11:17Martin Erik Maripuu1:34:38
    1295FINValmet Tampere (1184)+4:11:20Raimo Linna1:44:57
    1296FINRistin Miehet (1527)+4:11:43Jaakko Jaarmo1:45:33
    1297FINPietinalhon pamaus (1037)+4:11:45Juho Salonen1:54:32
    1298FINNavi 9 (933)+4:11:51Mika Hnninen1:53:25
    1299FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1706)+4:12:00Tarja Turkulainen1:23:12
    1300FINVarnitsa 2 (1218)+4:12:04Tuomas Green1:31:16
    1301FINLKS dexter (1435)+4:12:07Henna Lehtikuja1:34:27
    1302FINNumppi Brothers (1415)+4:13:26Jani Saarinen1:39:43
    1303FINTieto (1633)+4:14:15Jarmo Rantala1:14:43
    1304FINRannikkoprikaati (1595)+4:14:28Eero Korjula1:25:12
    1305FINValkealan Kajo 2 (995)+4:14:32Eero Sihvola1:33:42
    1306FINBeach Boys 2 (1700)+4:14:35Misa Myllyrinne1:25:56
    1307FINTervajoen Metsstjt (1497)+4:14:37sami taskula1:40:50
    1308FINAjokoirat (1476)+4:14:41Jussi Huotilainen1:29:32
    1309FINTerwaskannot (1378)+4:15:01Janne Kivinen2:04:25
    1310FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1098)+4:15:10Esko Pietari1:40:20
    1311FINMittatekniikan keskus (1460)+4:15:14Jari Hllstrm2:04:27
    1312FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1223)+4:15:14Juho Haaranen1:36:11
    1313FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1429)+4:15:15Aapo Vtinen1:30:15
    1314FINMets Forest (1651)+4:15:23Peter Pekkola1:54:15
    1315FINRastikarhut 4 (1295)+4:15:24Jukka Virtanen1:36:29
    1316FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1524)+4:16:33Jouko Anttila2:09:15
    1317FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1161)+4:16:49Ari Kartaslammi1:19:18
    1318FINLapin Safarit (1556)+4:17:36Juha Kultima1:30:05
    1319FINRastihaukat 2 (1182)+4:17:45Jari Siniranta1:32:57
    1320FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273)+4:18:04Juhana Kaikkonen1:36:19
    1321FINIK Falken 3 (896)+4:19:11Lina Lindfors1:03:11
    1322FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129)+4:20:39Seppo Jokipelto1:22:51
    1323FINIson kirkon liha (1428)+4:21:01Juha Kortesluoma1:28:48
    1324FINFutisforum2 (1594)+4:22:52Riku Sipil2:19:10
    1325FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1102)+4:23:26Ilari Hauhia1:43:22
    1326FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1299)+4:23:28Sinikka Kvick1:31:31
    1327FINSK NappaRasti (1464)+4:23:53Seppo Jokinen1:47:27
    1328FINArtjrven Ahjo (1473)+4:23:58Jukka Rutila1:36:24
    1329FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207)+4:24:07Sanna Timonen1:41:30
    1330FINTERO (1337)+4:24:10sterberg Sami1:27:56
    1331FINIntelligence in People Flow (1214)+4:24:17Kirsi Nyrhinen1:34:37
    1332FINSavcor (1705)+4:24:48Raita Synjoki1:16:08
    1333FINKops (826)+4:25:07Marko Kuhmola1:25:42
    1334FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105)+4:25:12Kai Patjas1:36:43
    1335FINLuiskaotsat (1015)+4:26:00Jyrki Lahtonen2:36:23
    1336FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1035)+4:27:51Ilkka Rantala1:37:52
    1337FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1060)+4:27:55Jouko Lindroos1:41:49
    1338FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1293)+4:28:40Pentti Raittila1:31:13
    1339FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1027)+4:29:00Mikko Kotola1:04:01
    1340FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878)+4:29:11Jouko Tiihonen1:31:49
    1341FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (527)+4:29:11Matti Kallio1:22:12
    1342FINAjokoirat 3 (1647)+4:29:21Jyri Lintunen1:57:07
    1343FINTeam Gulo gulo (1621)+4:29:24Vesa Heikkola1:32:58
    1344FINNordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668)+4:29:32Stefan Carlsson1:36:11
    1345FINKeravan Urheilijat (278)+4:29:37Andres Jaanikivi1:26:21
    1346FINJarmo Viirto (1562)+4:29:47Martti Nio1:45:41
    1347FINVihman Veljekset (1550)+4:29:49Eero Luttinen2:02:12
    1348FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1434)+4:30:02Timo Hivl1:51:25
    1349FINSkipoli-KJK (1653)+4:30:06Juha-Matti Autio1:40:17
    1350FINDatactica (1406)+4:30:12Elina Hossi1:16:35
    1351DENOK-SYD (502)+4:30:21Malthe Johannsen1:52:47
    1352FINHyytiln Huutajat (1611)+4:30:33Jori Suhonen1:33:56
    1353FINMuuramen Rasti (563)+4:30:41Seppo Tammela1:36:52
    1354FINNavi 3 (613)+4:30:49Teppo Toivonen1:45:17
    1355FINTamrock (1162)+4:32:33Jaakko Niemi1:13:33
    1356FINe-Sakki (1210)+4:33:00Jorma Ronkainen1:42:15
    1357FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1309)+4:34:45Lassi Heinil1:27:48
    1358FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692)+4:35:40Jorma Lappalainen1:38:59
    1359FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033)+4:35:41Kauko Turunen1:30:26
    1360FINKoskitukki (1523)+4:35:43Minna Hakonen1:28:43
    1361FINJokikyln Pojat (1281)+4:36:28Olli-Matti Mikkola1:33:20
    1362FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1010)+4:36:46Leena Linjama1:18:59
    1363FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1344)+4:37:46Joonas Mustonen1:52:26
    1364FINValio (1539)+4:38:29Olli Lattu1:40:53
    1365FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1402)+4:39:01Tuomo Toikka1:27:49
    1366GBRAAOC (1221)+4:40:13Brett Catherine2:43:58
    1367FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160)+4:40:27Aaro Kurki1:36:40
    1368FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1201)+4:40:40Sakari Kekki1:41:52
    1369FINPihkaniskat 2 (916)+4:41:02Reima Parkkonen1:09:24
    1370FINRastaalan rasti I (1564)+4:41:06Mikko Lempinen1:23:35
    1371FINSahalahden Kunto (1240)+4:42:22Heikki Lahdenniemi1:41:13
    1372FINYrjnkadun Martat (1686)+4:43:08Antti Turkia2:01:56
    1373FINRonnys Angels (1528)+4:43:25Andreas Nymark1:38:07
    1374FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381)+4:43:32Otto Piilonen1:24:33
    1375FINLappeenrannan Energia (1339)+4:44:27Hanna Koikkalainen1:25:04
    1376LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+4:44:37Atle Bergseth1:24:27
    1377FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1422)+4:45:03Veikko Pivnen2:09:56
    1378FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689)+4:45:04Markku Hmlinen1:54:39
    1379FINPipelife (1507)+4:45:19Jarko Lehto2:34:31
    1380FINEricsson SK 2 (1369)+4:45:38Hannu Vainiomki2:20:42
    1381FINNastolan Ter 4 (1007)+4:45:53Mikko Nieminen3:05:01
    1382FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1674)+4:46:10Tuomo Ruuska1:27:54
    1383FINOYS Vapari (1569)+4:46:36Rauno Kaipala2:22:05
    1384FINRejlers (1173)+4:46:49Juhani Kautonen1:33:16
    1385FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1232)+4:46:52Saara Oripelto1:42:44
    1386FINCadpool (1294)+4:47:08Upi Vartiainen2:05:09
    1387FINIC Events 2 (1583)+4:47:25Heidi Mannelin2:31:56
    1388FINErs seura (1274)+4:47:44Jani Peltoniemi1:30:25
    1389RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (517)+4:47:55IVAN LAVROV2:31:10
    1390FINLostBoys (1352)+4:48:36Sami Hiirola1:42:36
    1391FINTeam Laardi (1335)+4:48:50Rauli Elenius1:26:07
    1392FINWillTri (1549)+4:48:51Jennimaria Jyrs1:31:17
    1393FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1404)+4:49:02Petteri Luostarinen2:00:16
    1394FINPedienteering Turku (1316)+4:49:13Marko Kalliomki2:28:46
    1395FINRamboll Finland (1151)+4:49:14Joonas Hokkanen1:31:34
    1396FINUrpon Rytky (1395)+4:49:17Kari Mtt1:58:33
    1397FINM Room - Noname (1575)+4:49:20Petri Sipilinen2:00:38
    1398FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1244)+4:50:11Pauli Ihalainen1:39:04
    1399GBRLondon Lords (1171)+4:50:31David Rosen1:38:20
    1400FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373)+4:51:21Jonne Nuutinen1:39:08
    1401FINVaadin (1348)+4:51:29Eero Mkel1:29:48
    1402FINPiiroiset (1576)+4:51:29Teemu Piiroinen1:19:52
    1403FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1319)+4:51:48Martti Matintupa2:03:00
    1404FINRasti-Hukat (1271)+4:51:51Rego Ostonen1:18:15
    1405FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1383)+4:52:43Kre Pihlstrm1:29:44
    1406FINL.O.S.T (1372)+4:52:49Mikko Miikkulainen1:29:51
    1407FINKyssin Kollit (1259)+4:53:22Tommi Bjrnman1:22:20
    1408FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506)+4:53:35Ilkkka Syvnper1:47:35
    1409FINJucat Team (1391)+4:56:38Sanna Kangas1:43:09
    1410FINTeam Armas (1362)+4:57:27Janne Santalahti1:29:36
    1411FINVRU Hyvink (1356)+4:57:27Pauli Nieminen1:24:53
    1412FINHandelsbanken (1640)+4:57:49Kauko Laukkanen1:56:12
    1413FINTurun Sinikotkat (1643)+4:58:19Ilkka Paatero1:56:34
    1414FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1145)+4:58:33Sami Rikka1:11:47
    1415FINEksym 360 (1245)+4:58:48Joona Kleemola1:32:08
    1416FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (785)+4:59:08Pauli Rantala1:48:14
    1417FINKarhukopla (1394)+4:59:16Marko Poutiainen1:27:36
    1418FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1695)+5:00:04Raimo Nordqvist1:39:46
    1419FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1396)+5:01:27Antero Karvinen2:28:37
    1420FINLounapartio (1275)+5:02:01Sara Jskelinen1:33:08
    1421FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1687)+5:02:15Riku-Ville Koskinen1:32:36
    1422FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1155)+5:02:21Pekka Ketonen1:44:56
    1423FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1300)+5:02:35Sami Tarkiainen1:34:01
    1424FINMaarian Mahti 3 (862)+5:02:39Pertti Havia1:40:47
    1425FINKilon Kipint (1334)+5:04:28Leopold Luova2:21:45
    1426FINMellunkyln Kontio (702)+5:04:42Hannu Humalamki1:47:40
    1427FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+5:04:59Mikko Makkonen1:10:11
    1428FINTeam Supponen (1400)+5:05:14Liisa Peltonen1:36:05
    1429FINSuperkompensaatio (1656)+5:05:26Aki Nuppola2:02:21
    1430FINSK Sekameteli (1657)+5:05:30Juha Tuomainen1:42:50
    1431FINRastivarsat 6 (1280)+5:05:51Harri Kettunen1:15:22
    1432FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1696)+5:05:52Hannu Malinen1:09:51
    1433FINSkrinnarit (1463)+5:06:05Seppo Sihvonen1:43:20
    1434FINSotkuman Haka (1374)+5:07:01Juho Kuikka2:22:01
    1435FINEl Pioneros (1360)+5:08:18Teemu Jokela1:36:45
    1436FINKTTO (1072)+5:08:20Pauliina Krigsholm1:39:40
    1437FINSweco 2 (1250)+5:08:25Juha Junttila1:36:51
    1438FINMbiuksen matka (1459)+5:08:26Jarno Tanskanen2:25:45
    1439FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1277)+5:08:29Mikko Pohjanvirta2:45:56
    1440FINSports by LUT (1092)+5:09:43Annastiina Rintala1:54:44
    1441FINSaimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585)+5:09:56Pauli Lipponen1:50:19
    1442FINBylsuojaosto (1417)+5:09:57Ville Lammi1:50:06
    1443FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1168)+5:10:04Teuvo Pitkkangas1:40:45
    1444FINTuoreet jalat (1212)+5:10:30Osmo Hannuniemi1:51:19
    1445FINSKK-Dynamo (1203)+5:13:27Urpo Leppjrvi1:58:29
    1446FINSirolan pojat (1654)+5:14:37Risto Sirola1:17:20
    1447FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1488)+5:14:39Soini Srkilahti2:18:15
    1448FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442)+5:14:49Ira Iso-Kungas2:34:48
    1449FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (894)+5:15:11Jukka Laine1:42:48
    1450FINSaniBeach Rats (950)+5:15:24Piia Laitala1:39:11
    1451FINJouluksi kotiin (1493)+5:15:26Jorma Hmlinen1:34:19
    1452FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1630)+5:15:51Pekka Nurmi1:45:51
    1453FINEspoo Expos (1617)+5:17:00Toni Himmelroos1:32:24
    1454FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1487)+5:17:01Risto Ranta-aho2:23:56
    1455FINKeffin suunnistajat (1426)+5:17:43Jarmo Rantanen1:27:17
    1456FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041)+5:17:56Vesa Tikander1:32:00
    1457FINRaisu Lumous 3 (845)+5:19:45Johannes Ijas1:57:22
    1458FINHkkilijt (1508)+5:20:23Anuliina Putkinen1:48:53
    1459FINCADS Team (1636)+5:20:53Felipe Ballester1:22:04
    1460FINDigita (1421)+5:21:39Kai Pllnen1:31:15
    1461FINKompassibois (1498)+5:22:06Marko Ukkonen1:42:00
    1462FINUNO SK-support 2 (1296)+5:22:18Timo Seppl1:27:42
    1463FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1091)+5:22:45Holger Bostrm1:50:28
    1464FINTeam Lohkare (1469)+5:23:05Minni Kuisma2:27:26
    1465FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1359)+5:23:52Teemu Heino1:17:34
    1466FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025)+5:24:08Reijo Lehtimki1:37:19
    1467FINABB SK (1345)+5:24:18Marko Raatikainen1:21:49
    1468FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1447)+5:24:41Taru Poromki2:05:39
    1469FINME Pummit (1228)+5:27:34Juha Alamursula2:05:03
    1470FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679)+5:28:13Henry Kuronen1:58:34
    1471FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1213)+5:28:58Minna Lehtil1:49:07
    1472FINMetsn menee (1475)+5:30:50Mika Vilenius1:47:58
    1473FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (732)+5:31:11Jussi Jokinen1:24:50
    1474FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1407)+5:31:24Aki Krivetz1:36:28
    1475FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1021)+5:31:27Petri Karhap1:52:24
    1476FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1697)+5:31:43Elina Turunen1:59:06
    1477FINX-Boomarit (1501)+5:32:07Laura Meidn2:01:34
    1478FINLauritsalan Siniveljet (1568)+5:32:39Olli Kuivalainen1:32:02
    1479FINVincit (819)+5:32:48Markus Rinne2:12:16
    1480FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193)+5:33:35Ilari Koskenmki1:06:24
    1481FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712)+5:35:41Seppo Sorri1:30:42
    1482FINNet Man (1514)+5:38:03Toni Kallio-Knn1:53:15
    1483FINVhkyrn Viesti (1114)+5:38:06Seppo Hakala2:48:16
    1484FINEtte Lyd (1328)+5:44:10Erkki Oinonen2:14:34
    1485FINKkinimen Weljekset (1390)+5:45:02Markku Okkonen1:17:57
    1486FINSallan Karhut (1489)+5:45:06Jarkko Korkeasalo1:59:59
    1487FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364)+5:45:44Joonas Lindberg1:52:44
    1488FINATC EFHK (1398)+5:45:58Markku Oksanen1:45:02
    1489FINUPM 1-ERI (1247)+5:46:21Milla Pirskanen1:59:47
    1490FINValio Nestle (1353)+5:48:55Seppo Hamina2:01:05
    1491FINIC Events (1503)+5:49:12Mari Laakso1:32:49
    1492FINTSE for the Future (1472)+5:49:23Timo J Lainema1:04:54
    1493FINLnsi-Lappeenrannan Jolkott (1533)+5:50:11Harri Pyklinen2:21:40
    1494FINKunnon Urheilijat (1023)+5:50:30Kalle Hiltunen1:54:38
    1495FINAlijmhyvitys (1325)+5:52:18Sami Nurminen1:41:24
    1496FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1449)+5:53:03Esa JURVA1:34:36
    1497FINIisalmen Visa 2 (805)+5:53:21Ossi Hyttinen1:41:06
    1498FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1279)+5:53:25Fredrik Nylund1:00:33
    1499FINStadinMetsurit (1340)+5:53:29Priit Naat1:42:27
    1500FINHintsusti OK (1266)+5:53:31Jenni Aho1:36:15
    1501FINSkipoli (1419)+5:54:01Katariina Aaltonen2:58:52
    1502FINPoitsilan pamaus (1350)+5:54:15Anssi Aalto1:59:05
    1503FINKuopankiertjt (1433)+5:54:20Taina Kuoppamki1:57:24
    1504FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1662)+5:54:21Jussi Rikala2:00:40
    1505FINOC Tuska (1446)+5:54:21Ilkka Juvonen1:43:05
    1506FINMTK-Asikkala (1363)+6:00:53Risto Rsnen1:48:08
    1507FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1710)+6:03:02Hannu Leppnen3:43:07
    1508FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (798)+6:08:20Antti Saarinen1:32:26
    1509FINRistin Kilta 2 (1582)+6:10:48Meri Sipil1:40:29
    1510FINTeam Allback (1298)+6:10:54Markus Suonto1:43:13
    1511FINLittoisten Partabooat (1317)+6:13:44Iina Laitinen1:25:19
    1512FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566)+6:13:47Samuel Jyv1:37:17
    1513FINRistiin Rastiin (1215)+6:17:26Hannu Maijala1:33:23
    1514FINPrihat (1441)+6:19:55Sebastian Becker1:38:26
    1515FINTeam HMR (1242)+6:24:26Heikki Parkkonen2:15:42
    1516FINSavon Kylhullut (1555)+6:26:00Paavo Toivanen2:07:34
    1517FINK-98 (1567)+6:28:26Tomi Aho1:52:02
    1518FINMAP Medical Technologies (1605)+6:31:44Antti Takkinen1:46:38
    1519FINTeam Lost 2 (1413)+6:32:05Anniina Jasu1:42:04
    1520FINRasti-Lukko 4 (944)+6:32:07Pekka Nurmi1:38:27
    1521FINHakuna Matata 2 (1664)+6:37:44Suvi Tolvanen2:03:14
    1522FINSyrjytyneet (1644)+6:39:44Juha Rml1:34:43
    1523FINESOn seniorit (1660)+6:41:21Esko Lehtonen2:57:45
    1524FINInsta Sports Club (1399)+6:41:21Kristiina Niskala2:51:06
    1525FINKnut Posse 2 (1521)+6:41:34Antti Lukkarila1:28:47
    1526FINMustat Veljet (1505)+6:45:06Riitta Voipio2:23:03
    1527FINRasti-UHO (1462)+6:45:11Mikko Laine2:17:49
    1528FINSonninmen Karjut (1500)+6:49:27Kimmo Porttila1:51:06
    1529FINHintsanen (1480)+6:50:25Jukka Rasimus2:06:07
    1530FINKallen Kesport (1609)+6:53:16C Vertio2:02:30
    1531FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+6:53:37Heimo Mikkola1:59:25
    1532FINOnnella perille (1584)+6:55:32Tero Karhu2:04:46
    1533FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1380)+6:55:37Erkki Lackstrm1:56:37
    1534FINHyde ja Teepakki (1678)+6:55:39Jussi Pihlajamki2:25:04
    1535FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1011)+6:55:40Jari Pirttilahti3:35:19
    1536FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1667)+6:56:22Jouni Aila2:13:18
    1537FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516)+6:56:51Bob Hill1:12:18
    1538FINIC Events 3 (1638)+6:58:22Mari Berglund2:01:51
    1539FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1504)+6:58:32Niklas Nurminen2:14:47
    1540FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1571)+7:18:33Henrik Lhdesniemi2:41:59
    1541FINKelpo Maisterit (1137)+7:20:41Keijo Vehmas1:38:57
    1542FINKahden Suvun Naiset (1515)+7:22:03Susanna Tiuraniemi2:21:32
    1543FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1486)+7:26:24Phillip Sabure1:55:56
    1544FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502)+7:31:29Merja Rasi2:40:08
    1545FINViLLE Team (1385)+7:42:03Konsta Purtsi1:49:06
    1546FINInkeroisen Pojat (1470)+7:43:09Simo Inkeroinen2:52:48
    1547FINVSMAAKK (1405)+7:48:58Pauli Hyytiinen3:01:34
    1548FINHakuna Matata (1545)+7:59:00Saara Hakala1:44:35
    1549FINJarnat (1231)+8:12:00Pasi Pohjola1:52:12
    1550FINRastikato (1510)+8:19:16Henri Roos2:31:03
    1551FINElMys (1518)+8:30:15Pentti Laaksonen3:00:11
    1552FINVierestohi (1285)+8:38:56Tomi Vainikainen3:40:33
    1553FINVierestohi 3 (1368)+8:44:02Lasse Vainikainen2:23:23
    1554FINFlutingin pummit (1699)+9:39:25Ulla Ikonen4:12:12
    1555FINStadin Kummelit (1702)+12:33:39Esa Lehtinen2:00:37