jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 8,2 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINKoovee (9)4:34:06Jani Myllrinen49:34
    2NORHalden SK (2)+1:03Hkon Raadal Bjrlo50:37
    3FINKalevan Rasti (3)+1:13Jan Prochazka50:01
    4SWEJrla Orientering (11)+1:21Alain Denzler50:07
    5SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+1:22Thomas Carlsson49:27
    6SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+1:33Jakob Enmark50:00
    7FINMS Parma (18)+1:33Matti Koivisto49:47
    8FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+1:34Matti Kivel50:05
    9FINKoovee 2 (143)+1:36Jouni Heinonen49:55
    10SWERehns BK (60)+1:43Gran Winblad50:14
    11FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+2:17Severi Kymlinen48:37
    12NORFrol IL (28)+2:26Lars Sandstad Skjeset50:57
    13SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+2:47Vetle Ruud Brten47:17
    14SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+3:09Erik Ivarsson Sandberg51:45
    15NORNydalens SK (45)+3:33Henrik Eijsink51:57
    16FINOK Trian (22)+3:35Victor Mansner51:53
    17FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+5:03Vesa Taanila51:06
    18SWEOK Ravinen (24)+5:20Assar Hellstrm54:55
    19SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+7:54William Pommer52:23
    20FINPaimion Rasti (21)+10:12Mats Dahlen56:33
    21SWEOK Linne (4)+11:13Mats Troeng1:00:01
    22NORHalden SK 2 (30)+11:13Morten Jarvis Westergrd51:27
    23FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+11:17Martins Sirmais49:23
    24SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+11:32Christian Tingstrm52:05
    25FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+11:45Tuomas Tervo56:08
    26SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+11:56Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen50:50
    27FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+12:44Jonne Lakanen57:46
    28FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+12:50Tapani Mkinen56:55
    29FINLynx (31)+16:13Tuomas Metsl54:23
    30FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+16:23Heikki Toivio57:36
    31NORIL Tyrving (14)+16:31Anders Tiltnes57:05
    32NORKristiansand OK (1)+18:09Stle Gjelsten58:28
    33NORNTNUI (29)+18:28Dag Lofthus52:06
    34LTUIGTISA (50)+18:30Giedrius Sabaliauskas59:51
    35SWETullinge SK (49)+18:37Niklas Sunqvist56:28
    36FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+19:09Mikko Heinonen1:01:19
    37SWErla IF (35)+19:45Simon Hedlund1:02:21
    38FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+21:01Timo Ahvenainen54:28
    39SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+21:16Pl Skogstjrn54:20
    40FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+23:21Juho-Veikko Hytnen54:57
    41SWEOK Tisaren (20)+23:34Johan Aronsson1:01:20
    42FINEspoon Suunta (54)+23:58Anssi Vesanto51:53
    43SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+24:03Linus Rapp1:00:05
    44SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+24:15Bjrn Cederberg55:28
    45NORVaregg IL (56)+26:00Petter Erichsen56:37
    46FINPellon Ponsi (48)+26:07Juho-Matti Taivainen58:36
    47FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+26:12Aleksi Sopo56:22
    48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+27:18Topi Syrjlinen52:39
    49NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+27:34Ragnar Tonjer58:05
    50SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+27:42Jimmy Larsson58:40
    51AUTOLC Graz (466)+27:44Phillip Schiel57:22
    52SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+27:54Ola Svahn59:34
    53FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+28:43Eemeli Suominen54:07
    54NORLillomarka OL (17)+28:54Matt Speake54:22
    55FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+29:14Samu Heiska54:35
    56SWEOK Kre (100)+29:45Leif Bader53:27
    57NORFredrikstad SK (76)+30:06Kjell Arild Karlsen1:09:56
    58SWEOK Orion (40)+30:27Oskar Lundqvist51:41
    59SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+30:31Johan Hamelius59:55
    60FINKangasala SK (44)+30:52Eevert Toivonen54:34
    61FINHiisirasti (55)+31:24Joona Huila56:09
    62SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+32:15Joakim Hederskog52:53
    63FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+32:16Antti Anttonen55:52
    64SWENykpings OK (116)+34:17Daniel Nilsson59:36
    65DENOK Pan rhus (32)+35:54Christian Christensen57:53
    66FINOK Trian 2 (62)+36:17Mikhail Chegarovski53:33
    67FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+36:27Tapio Haarlaa55:56
    68SWELnghundra IF (95)+36:41Waldemar Andersson1:04:25
    69NORHeming Orientering (251)+37:20Petter Astrup Arnesen1:04:54
    70FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+37:30Vili Virkki1:01:40
    71NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+37:43Eirik Martens Svensen54:15
    72SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+37:47Stefan Jonsson1:00:44
    73NORKonnerud IL (147)+37:52Kristian Kullerud1:09:33
    74FINKoovee 3 (279)+38:12Tero Mamia1:00:03
    75FINMS Parma 2 (59)+38:20Juha Peltola55:51
    76FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+38:36Matti Vainionp59:27
    77SWEEksj SOK (166)+38:38Viktor Antonsson1:01:30
    78SWEIFK Ume (68)+38:47Joel Sjlander58:55
    79FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+38:48Tero Heikkil58:03
    80SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+40:21Georg Eklw59:28
    81SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (43)+41:56Henrik Laas56:15
    82SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+42:02Mattias Mrts58:31
    83FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+42:37Panu Teittinen58:46
    84FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+43:22Joona Tynys58:42
    85SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+43:32Anton Hansson1:06:40
    86FINNavi (82)+43:49Rmi Baudot1:03:31
    87SWESvedalens AIK (67)+43:57Albin Claesson1:14:11
    88FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+44:04Santeri Schroderus1:03:29
    89SWEOK Rodhen (80)+44:19Jonas Eklund1:03:22
    90SWErla IF 2 (94)+44:39Halvor Eid Nielsen57:46
    91NORFrol IL 2 (96)+44:50ystein Haug1:02:24
    92NORHalden SK 3 (145)+45:28Peter Nordbrden1:00:39
    93FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+46:05Joni Kemppi1:01:21
    94RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+46:07Mikhail Buymov1:02:48
    95SWEOK Hllen (103)+46:20Simon Larsson1:00:20
    96FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (173)+46:22Petteri Huikko54:33
    97NOROppsal IF (159)+46:23Knut Aasheim52:00
    98FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+46:30Kalle Manninen58:35
    99SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+46:30Petter Jnsson1:05:56
    100SWELinkpings OK (149)+46:35Andreas Axelsson1:05:20
    101FINIF Femman (88)+48:06Peter Sundelin56:08
    102RUSNord West (81)+48:14Ilia Gusev1:02:50
    103LATOK Ogre (1323)+48:59Janis Sars1:01:14
    104FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+49:12Justus Vuori56:07
    105FINSK Uusi (110)+49:14Eero Tuomaala59:18
    106FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+50:30Antero Pulli1:06:34
    107NORNTNUI 2 (144)+50:33Erik Gustafsson59:29
    108FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+51:19Jaakko Laine1:03:42
    109SWEHalmstad OK (167)+51:26Erik Memmi1:00:29
    110NORFossum IF 2 (70)+51:28Tarjei Holo1:07:08
    111FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+51:34Anton Sulkula59:33
    112SWESnttringe SK (256)+51:39Ivar Lidstrm Lauri1:12:14
    113FINOK Trian 3 (209)+51:40Mikael Salo59:39
    114FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+51:52Lasse Viilo1:03:59
    115FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+52:05Vili Mustonen1:00:00
    116SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+52:30David Modig1:06:20
    117SWERehns BK 2 (141)+53:45Oskar Eklf53:04
    118FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+53:54Topias Helminen1:01:17
    119FINLynx 2 (108)+54:00Marko Nrv55:56
    120SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+54:10Johan Lenning1:03:16
    121FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+54:26Lauri Kahila1:01:27
    122NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+54:34Jens Johan Brekke1:01:22
    123FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+54:36Juuso Viskari1:04:06
    124RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+54:54Aleksey Zotov1:04:48
    125FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+55:06Simo Martomaa53:01
    126FINLapuan Virki (127)+55:09Ville Siven57:48
    127SWEPojkskoj (1599)+55:10Fredrik Johansson1:00:05
    128FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+55:12Valtteri Heikkinen54:24
    129SWEGotlands OF (1716)+55:21Andreas Nikolausson1:01:31
    130RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+55:25Daniil Tetikov1:05:25
    131FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+55:39Mikko Lindberg1:05:10
    132ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+55:42Erkki Aadli54:32
    133FINMS Parma 3 (122)+56:11Aleks Hiidenhovi53:43
    134SWEHestra IF (78)+56:18Martin Larsson1:05:12
    135SWEOK Tisaren 2 (66)+58:16Jonatan Aronsson1:07:06
    136FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+59:55Lauri Lavikainen59:50
    137SWETby OK (61)+1:00:06Robert Johansson1:09:09
    138SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+1:00:09Olle Andersson52:40
    139FINOK77 (148)+1:00:32Eljas Talja1:09:12
    140LTUAzuolas (107)+1:00:40Ruslanas Pogorelovas1:01:38
    141FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+1:00:58Ivan Egorov1:04:30
    142FINRastivarsat (151)+1:01:01Joni Hirvonen1:10:00
    143FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+1:01:07Jani Hmlinen58:50
    144ESPCatalonia Team (239)+1:01:28Eloi Marti1:10:50
    145FINEspoon Akilles (142)+1:01:53Tuomas Vaherlehto1:06:55
    146FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+1:02:12Eemil Sakki59:28
    147FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+1:02:15Esko Ylikangas1:01:45
    148RUSNord West 2 (170)+1:02:40Dmitrii KONONOV1:10:31
    149FINMS Parma 4 (363)+1:03:02Jussi Karttila1:07:38
    150NORAsker SK (263)+1:03:05Johan Westly1:07:58
    151NORNTNUI 3 (150)+1:03:59Harald Kalager1:03:42
    152FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+1:04:14Hermanni Willman1:06:20
    153FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+1:04:58Timo Nurmela1:05:34
    154FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+1:05:04Teemu Kaksonen1:00:19
    155CANOTTAWA OC (380)+1:05:08Jeff Teutsch1:09:25
    156FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188)+1:05:11Jani Kiuru1:10:24
    157LATOK Saldus (374)+1:05:20Ainars Mankus1:03:58
    158FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+1:05:30Paavo Heinonen1:06:20
    159SWEOK Rodhen 2 (190)+1:05:39Malin Srensen1:01:41
    160FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+1:05:48Mikko Savelainen1:03:02
    161FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+1:05:48Anton Salmenkyl57:25
    162NORFreidig SPK (449)+1:06:09Simen Spets Storhov1:15:29
    163GBREUOC (208)+1:06:26Matthew Galloway1:03:45
    164ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+1:06:39Mauno Kapten1:04:06
    165FINRasTiimi (134)+1:06:43Tapani Keskitalo1:17:30
    166SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+1:06:45Ivar Srqvist1:02:41
    167SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+1:06:49Daniel Carlsson-Bjernald56:05
    168SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+1:06:55Emil berg58:58
    169RUSALKO-STOP (164)+1:07:12NIKOLAI MALYSHEV1:02:54
    170SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+1:07:17Johan Hagstmmer1:03:47
    171NORBkkelagets SK (121)+1:07:52Anders Storbrten1:12:46
    172FINOK Raseborg (125)+1:08:03Dennis Rehn1:14:21
    173SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+1:08:14Christian Mohn1:05:41
    174SUIBussola OK (249)+1:08:54Zwicky Lukas1:08:36
    175SWEOK Roslagen (195)+1:09:01Ola Hultin1:09:17
    176UKROK Slavutich (468)+1:09:47Andrii Fesenko1:08:53
    177FINOK Botnia (235)+1:09:50Jonas Nyman1:00:33
    178SWESkneslttens OL (210)+1:10:11Erik Barrzeilon1:20:28
    179SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+1:10:30Joakim Wigertz1:10:11
    180FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+1:10:40Jukka Vertainen1:01:46
    181SWEVxj OK (181)+1:10:53Anders Persson1:19:59
    182NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+1:11:11ystein Bakken1:20:14
    183GBRDRONGO (581)+1:11:30Mark Bown1:04:48
    184BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+1:11:57Rogalevich Sergey1:29:51
    185FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+1:12:40Ilkka Kohvakka1:12:16
    186SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (178)+1:12:47Bjrn Albinsson1:08:37
    187NOREnga (158)+1:13:05Stein Blomseth1:08:06
    188FINPargas IF (169)+1:13:05Jaakko Jrvist1:03:27
    189SWEOK lvsj rby (302)+1:13:06Anders Matsson1:17:08
    190NORKongsberg OL (297)+1:13:16Hkon Lund1:18:51
    191FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+1:13:19Toni Venlinen1:09:38
    192FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+1:13:19Osmo Juola1:04:37
    193ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+1:13:23Alar Assor1:07:32
    194FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+1:13:30Kari Lehto1:10:48
    195FINIF Brahe (117)+1:13:38Tommy backa1:02:14
    196FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+1:13:43Aki Kauppinen1:06:06
    197LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+1:13:50Gerasimov Andrej1:01:35
    198NORLarvik OK (432)+1:13:54Per Olav Gulbrandsen1:10:23
    199FINSuunta-Sepot (161)+1:13:57Tatu Saari1:08:57
    200FINLuumen Rasti (214)+1:13:59Petri Hirvikallio1:12:06
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >