jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 8,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINTrafix (1437)+3:20:41Essi Pohjalainen1:37:03
    1002FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1028)+3:20:46Arja Pulkkinen1:59:32
    1003FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657)+3:20:57Kari Merikoski1:32:52
    1004LATIK Auseklis 6 (729)+3:21:10Aivars Lapa1:29:52
    1005FINOulunsalon Vasama (947)+3:21:12Alpo Pelkonen1:42:18
    1006FINOK Trian 9 (744)+3:21:17Kaj-Olof Lindgren1:53:35
    1007FINVTT (992)+3:21:24Markku Kataja1:35:02
    1008FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+3:21:28Per-ke Furubacka1:44:32
    1009FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1306)+3:22:02Olavi Rajala1:26:02
    1010FINTukes (784)+3:22:18Heikki Penttinen1:28:13
    1011FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1355)+3:22:23Kimmo Kantonen1:13:36
    1012FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (979)+3:23:03Keijo Tarvonen1:17:58
    1013FINKokousyhdistys (1358)+3:23:41Raitio Anssi1:03:10
    1014FINVR Suunnistajat (907)+3:23:42Juha Maronen1:31:12
    1015FINHiisirastiKiukU (960)+3:23:45Mika Ruuhiala1:10:40
    1016FIN000 Voorumi (1349)+3:23:46Petteri Haara1:39:57
    1017FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (856)+3:23:50Jarmo Salonen1:42:29
    1018FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1371)+3:23:51Jeremi Andersin1:36:09
    1019FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (852)+3:23:56Sanna Kuikka1:38:24
    1020FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1157)+3:24:01Miikka Olin1:29:59
    1021FINIlves-teatteri (1079)+3:24:04Simo Klem1:46:58
    1022FINMetsklusteri (722)+3:24:21Reivo Jrvenp1:55:13
    1023FINIPRn naiset (909)+3:24:24Hanna Makkonen-Rossi1:30:14
    1024FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375)+3:24:26Tuomo Valjus1:34:31
    1025FINTurun Puristus (942)+3:24:41Tiitus Unhola1:25:56
    1026FINF (1249)+3:24:46Petri Huotari1:25:14
    1027FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1224)+3:25:09Jukka Laine2:06:38
    1028FINThe Elvis Challenge (1097)+3:25:13Antti Jukarainen1:31:16
    1029FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (731)+3:25:14Erkki Lax1:51:03
    1030FINNavi 6 (776)+3:25:16Kari Pajunen1:45:56
    1031FINEricsson SK (999)+3:25:32Heikki Halmetoja1:29:15
    1032FINRastisudit (1305)+3:25:42Jouni Kivitie1:23:39
    1033FINFuturice (1093)+3:25:57Ilkka Laukkanen1:42:03
    1034FINSaimaan Sisilma (1189)+3:26:01Jani Tahvanainen1:50:52
    1035FINOK Raseborg 4 (750)+3:26:09Peter Sjholm1:18:24
    1036FINMets Board Kyro (1458)+3:26:11Hannu Kyrjoki1:37:15
    1037FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (546)+3:26:20Pasi Kylmmaa1:36:32
    1038FINUrjalan Urheilijat (629)+3:26:22Timo Valtanen1:26:53
    1039FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (962)+3:26:30Hannu Manninen1:36:38
    1040FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (984)+3:26:40Pekka Peltonen1:52:11
    1041FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088)+3:26:47Vesa Ala-Rasula1:36:29
    1042FINSuunta 2000 2 (920)+3:26:51Esko Juntunen1:37:07
    1043FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1220)+3:27:18Paavo Partanen1:25:53
    1044FINPKMAAKK (971)+3:27:33Kari rvs1:22:30
    1045FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1553)+3:27:41Elina Kotajrvi1:45:22
    1046FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (767)+3:28:03Esa Heikkkinen1:13:53
    1047FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790)+3:28:03Rihko Haarlaa1:55:10
    1048FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110)+3:28:05Mauno Nkkil1:34:35
    1049FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1039)+3:28:08Simo Kangasaho1:35:18
    1050FINPalokan Partiolaiset (1580)+3:28:11Antero Siukonen1:18:38
    1051FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1591)+3:28:12Antti Rikka1:21:40
    1052FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (914)+3:28:13Leena Noromaa1:29:18
    1053FINTeuvo goes 80s (889)+3:28:22Jarkko Moilala1:52:10
    1054FINDentina (1574)+3:28:24Pauliina Alm1:45:41
    1055FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1019)+3:28:25Markku Leinonen1:21:02
    1056FINHanhipern Vauhti (1049)+3:28:32Erkki Hanhela2:11:01
    1057FINTampereen Kotkat 2 (1526)+3:28:33Pyry Nurmilo1:34:15
    1058FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379)+3:28:44Niko Asklf1:24:37
    1059FINLets get LOST (1061)+3:28:45Joonatan Haavisto1:25:05
    1060FINTurska (939)+3:28:50Janne Toivola1:48:02
    1061FINHerraseura (1377)+3:28:52Tatu Pylvninen2:18:12
    1062FINLapuan Virki 3 (1006)+3:28:55Valtteri Vuolle1:43:45
    1063FINInkeroisten Terho (627)+3:29:07Ari Torniainen1:48:22
    1064FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071)+3:29:39Matti Immonen1:31:34
    1065FINLouhelan Woima (1288)+3:29:45Kim Visnen1:29:44
    1066FINTeam Azure (882)+3:29:59Jari Vainikka1:32:52
    1067FINPihkaniskat 7 (1139)+3:30:02Erkki Kivist1:37:48
    1068FINSito (1126)+3:30:29Timo Myyrylinen1:18:18
    1069HKGHong Kong Island Orienteeri (229)+3:30:52Wing Hay Yu1:30:05
    1070FINSAL (758)+3:30:53Jussi Kangaspunta2:19:23
    1071FINVierivt sammalet (788)+3:31:06Pekka Ylikauppila1:31:02
    1072FINTornator (1471)+3:31:10Piia Ivakko1:13:42
    1073FINErnaali (1597)+3:31:15Heikki Laurila1:27:29
    1074FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1130)+3:31:18Mikko Paavola1:12:51
    1075FINOlvastin Tana (1192)+3:31:18Tero Backman1:32:47
    1076FINHal Bro (674)+3:31:22Asko Kinnala1:30:00
    1077FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (980)+3:31:48Antti Vilkkil1:41:39
    1078FINRyttyln Visa (1579)+3:31:52Markku Nikki1:35:43
    1079FINLiperin Lenkki (1333)+3:31:53Mika Leskinen1:39:36
    1080FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (868)+3:31:54Juhani Juutilainen1:32:29
    1081LATIK Auseklis 3 (1163)+3:31:56Toms Straume1:19:21
    1082FINPiispan poijjat (833)+3:31:59Tapio Koivu1:47:11
    1083FINVeikkaus (1022)+3:32:02Jukka Nurmi1:25:59
    1084FINJiiriveljet (904)+3:32:12Mikko Ojala1:43:40
    1085FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1241)+3:32:17Sauli Lehtinen1:44:52
    1086GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766)+3:32:17Jane Baldock1:15:17
    1087FINLappeen Siniset (1089)+3:32:23Lauri Pyrhnen1:33:49
    1088FINCage (1478)+3:32:30Juha Nieminen1:59:16
    1089FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1030)+3:32:35Antti Ali-Laurila1:25:32
    1090FINcloudriven.fi (1310)+3:32:36Jukka Koskenkanto1:40:35
    1091FINOscar Software (1246)+3:32:38Tommi Pitenius1:48:32
    1092FINLiikunnan Riemu (923)+3:33:00Topi Hirvonen1:45:26
    1093FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 3 (1106)+3:33:10Jukka Paalanen1:33:39
    1094FINAC Harharetki (997)+3:33:20Esko Turkka1:19:05
    1095FINPekan Perhoset (953)+3:33:20Annariitta Kottonen1:30:53
    1096FINRastiaasit (1199)+3:33:23Katariina Komi1:38:12
    1097FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1529)+3:33:30veikko ahtiainen1:35:47
    1098FINJukolatiimi (1062)+3:33:54Kaikkonen Ilpo1:29:58
    1099FINThinkers (881)+3:34:28Jussi Partanen1:35:39
    1100FIN2Einsteins (977)+3:34:28Pasi Kivinen1:53:40
    1101FINLahden Kaleva (1147)+3:34:58Mika Tahvanainen1:33:16
    1102FINTeam Kesko (1194)+3:35:20Tanja Raivio1:47:31
    1103FINLaitasaaren Veto (743)+3:35:29kari lotvonen1:32:03
    1104FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1226)+3:35:46Antti Kuljukka1:30:27
    1105FINTeam Kenpes (1227)+3:36:03Mikko Lehtonen1:40:42
    1106FINYn Pandat (1704)+3:36:09Marko Nihtinen1:38:02
    1107FINPVTUTKL (1416)+3:36:10Ari Virekunnas1:28:24
    1108FINIK rnen (777)+3:36:47Jyrki Mononen1:27:00
    1109FINMetsylioppilaat (762)+3:36:59Risto Kiiskinen1:41:04
    1110FINKntit (1038)+3:37:06Ville Nurmi1:34:28
    1111FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303)+3:37:12Jorma Oja1:35:12
    1112FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (764)+3:37:26Kalervo Pammo1:46:17
    1113FINHarhaveikot (958)+3:37:27Antti Laine1:54:42
    1114FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1256)+3:37:38Veikko Lngstrm1:39:01
    1115FINSK Porrassalmi (1530)+3:37:46Mikko Pylkknen1:35:48
    1116FINRastiPiikki 3 (1209)+3:37:56Simo Rantala1:30:36
    1117FINPalo-88 (1074)+3:38:20Paavo Rintala1:30:04
    1118FINOK77 5 (1020)+3:38:28Jouni Junkkaala1:29:06
    1119FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (620)+3:38:29Jorma Jrvinen1:29:13
    1120FINMetos (1166)+3:38:36Lauri Launonen1:18:50
    1121FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1069)+3:38:44Mikko Parjanne1:25:30
    1122FINPihkaniskat 4 (912)+3:38:44Vesa Lehtomki1:37:54
    1123FIN101 Kadettikurssi (1548)+3:38:45Petteri Blomqvist1:40:43
    1124FINTeam SnowFlakes (1235)+3:38:51Aino Sihvola1:54:12
    1125FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (699)+3:38:53Pekka Vilska1:24:40
    1126FINKemira Vastus (1225)+3:38:55Panu Keski-Nisula1:56:35
    1127FINTurun NMKY 2 (1115)+3:39:05Saija Lainio1:28:49
    1128FINSuunnaton Into 4 (827)+3:39:12Kre Pihlstrm1:51:00
    1129FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313)+3:39:21Matti Laine1:43:46
    1130FINLeppvaaran Sisu (708)+3:39:41Erkki Jokela1:26:46
    1131FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721)+3:39:47Hannu Lammi1:29:51
    1132FINNavi 8 (929)+3:40:12Risto Heikkinen1:48:00
    1133FINPihkaniskat 6 (1308)+3:40:15Taneli Halonen1:36:22
    1134FINKunto Kaverit (1420)+3:40:18Keijo Massinen1:54:15
    1135FINKorona (1302)+3:40:27Jorma Mkinen2:22:04
    1136FINIF Femman 4 (1711)+3:40:55Torvald Haldin1:40:58
    1137FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217)+3:41:07Jari Seppl1:21:49
    1138FINTsmis-Team (1661)+3:41:15Tiia Huuskonen1:24:37
    1139FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (1143)+3:41:43Juha Mkinen1:39:17
    1140FINOK77 6 (782)+3:41:48Johan Uusimki1:37:31
    1141FINPetjveden Petjiset (542)+3:42:07Markku Vulli2:11:31
    1142FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (778)+3:42:23Risto Jarva1:32:23
    1143FINVakka-Rasti (684)+3:42:30Raimo Reunanen2:12:38
    1144FINCSC (1255)+3:42:36Johan Guldmyr1:51:26
    1145FINSerkkujen y (1403)+3:42:41Ilkka Valjakka1:40:21
    1146FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236)+3:42:44Markku Pakkanen2:01:15
    1147FINLammin Ski 2 (982)+3:42:45Matti Tikkanen1:16:29
    1148FINEDX (908)+3:42:54Timo Lemmetty1:27:16
    1149FINAPK-maratoonarit (1641)+3:43:26Ville Joopi1:15:16
    1150FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423)+3:43:31Antti Hodokainen1:57:46
    1151FINAS Wassuttajat (1366)+3:43:52Ilkka Sopanen1:45:40
    1152FINLemin Eskot (605)+3:43:57Matti Uusitalo1:45:58
    1153FINHiukkasen Hukassa (564)+3:43:57Siiri Pietil2:09:31
    1154FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1128)+3:44:01Janne Vainio1:38:32
    1155FINTP Industrials (1082)+3:44:06Petri Hammar1:29:15
    1156FINHauhon Sisu 4 (683)+3:44:21Pertti Salonen1:55:29
    1157FINAntin Enkelit (1495)+3:44:22Antti Niittymki1:34:07
    1158FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1581)+3:44:36Ilkka Liukkonen1:17:27
    1159FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+3:44:44Petri Maunula1:22:01
    1160FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1592)+3:44:46Pekka Eerola2:09:18
    1161FINAlastaron Reserviliset (765)+3:44:48Harri Kuosa1:57:27
    1162FINTaivasvarjele (1625)+3:44:50Tapio Halonen1:38:51
    1163FINAron Haka (961)+3:44:53Mns kerblom1:49:40
    1164FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1563)+3:45:01Hanna Mikkolainen2:08:52
    1165FINSK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608)+3:45:05Anna-Mari Summanen1:46:56
    1166FINNabla (1204)+3:47:03Mika Koivu1:36:04
    1167FINKotipojat (963)+3:47:15Pekka Metsola1:32:22
    1168FINRasti K18 (1172)+3:47:41Eero Lnsiluoto2:04:05
    1169FINNavi 5 (987)+3:47:55Tapani Penttinen1:10:59
    1170FINHirvensalon Heitto (793)+3:48:05Tapani Mertsalmi1:49:05
    1171FINPihkaniskat 5 (1085)+3:48:14Pekka Rytknen1:37:56
    1172FINKRK feat. Pelletti (1673)+3:48:22Samuli Vesalainen1:17:52
    1173FINUPM Seekers (1112)+3:48:44Noora Karppinen1:30:50
    1174FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714)+3:48:44Risto Hkkinen1:30:44
    1175FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1108)+3:48:53Veli Manninen1:57:28
    1176SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (948)+3:49:03Hugo Nilsson1:31:32
    1177FINEspoon Tapiot (1229)+3:49:12Timo Kurki1:29:49
    1178FINAtria (924)+3:49:37Markus Koskela2:09:36
    1179FINHRUP (1304)+3:50:01Eve Pakkanen1:47:18
    1180FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1485)+3:50:09Jarno Mynttinen1:42:39
    1181FINReal Seeniors (1164)+3:50:10Timo Markula1:27:06
    1182FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (401)+3:50:12Mikko Jalonen1:38:57
    1183NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (478)+3:50:18Jakob Klverd1:44:04
    1184FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1222)+3:50:22Jaakko Lahti1:16:33
    1185FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1149)+3:50:26Tero Arvola1:38:12
    1186FINMS Parma 8 (588)+3:50:31Timo Piironen1:44:05
    1187FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1318)+3:50:40Kimmo Salenius1:29:32
    1188FINPijt-Rasti 2 (951)+3:50:47Hannu Harkola2:00:04
    1189FINTeam Villisika (858)+3:51:02Antti Inkinen1:43:11
    1190FINPuolangan Ryhti (797)+3:51:02Erkki Kari1:35:08
    1191FINKarjalan Prikaati 3 (1397)+3:51:23Juho Lemstrm1:39:34
    1192FINOK Raseborg 5 (1691)+3:51:57Jan Lng1:22:06
    1193FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1124)+3:52:03Veijo Kurvinen1:28:14
    1194FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134)+3:52:07Aku Hurskainen1:39:51
    1195FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1450)+3:52:15Riikka Aakula1:33:19
    1196FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (840)+3:52:17Angelica Lindqvist1:29:27
    1197FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301)+3:52:18Juha Anttila1:49:34
    1198FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1629)+3:52:39Jorma Jolanki1:43:28
    1199FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1544)+3:52:52Tuomas Tarkkanen1:54:04
    1200FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1123)+3:53:26Pirkko Rberg2:03:33
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >