jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 8,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601FINPaha Rasti (692)+2:27:09Kimmo Eronen1:15:51
    602FINSK Kanantaluttajat (464)+2:27:11Ville Salonen1:26:54
    603FINUNO SK (698)+2:27:13Petri Laaksonen59:32
    604SWEOK Orion 3 (485)+2:27:48Lena Sandgren-Swartz1:27:42
    605FINRC Eemeli (498)+2:27:56Tuomo Kohvakka1:26:18
    606FINPaimion Rasti 4 (286)+2:28:21Ilkka Aakula1:19:05
    607SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (996)+2:28:27Valdemar Askeljung1:29:48
    608FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (875)+2:28:41Emil Khknen1:18:48
    609FINKarsu.fi (1517)+2:28:42Janne Kivel1:20:59
    610FINKorven Honka (400)+2:28:56Olli Lehtonen1:28:25
    611SWEOK Lalle (932)+2:29:06Mark Ruda1:10:52
    612FINRastipukit (509)+2:29:11Timo Hmeen-Anttila1:19:53
    613FINKarjalan Prikaati (919)+2:29:12Antti Lhteenmki1:14:12
    614LATBurkanciems OK 2 (855)+2:29:35Aldis Leitlands1:22:31
    615FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (690)+2:29:36Jukka Lehtonen1:37:41
    616FINPeikot Hiihto (552)+2:29:36Matti Lehtola1:34:33
    617FINMiehikkln Vilkas (664)+2:29:38Hannu Lavonen1:27:25
    618FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714)+2:29:57Timo Tiensuu1:39:58
    619FINMustalammen Pallo (871)+2:29:59Pertti Laine1:18:52
    620SWEKorsns IF OK (560)+2:30:01Ulf Henriksson1:20:26
    621FINOK77 4 (463)+2:30:03Mari Kentt1:41:45
    622FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (295)+2:30:05Timo Prnnen1:14:47
    623FINHappyOrNot (1058)+2:30:08Aki Korhonen1:30:08
    624FINRastikarhut 2 (515)+2:30:18Mikko Toivanen1:25:05
    625SWESigtuna OK (888)+2:30:22Andreas Johnson1:08:05
    626FINOK Botnia 2 (976)+2:30:41Harald Slotte1:24:45
    627FINKoovee 7 (1005)+2:30:54Pekka Ala-Myry1:41:40
    628FIN007Hyypp (885)+2:31:00Olli Hyypp1:30:59
    629FINKauhavan Wisa (531)+2:31:03Keijo Korkiamki1:53:12
    630FINFujitsu (931)+2:31:09Tomi Salminen1:22:12
    631FINRasti 88 2 (687)+2:31:10Arttu Korpela1:32:43
    632FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (773)+2:31:19Karoliina Hirvonen1:24:48
    633FINUlvilan Ura 2 (711)+2:31:24Mikko Oja1:29:34
    634FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+2:31:31Atte Jurvakainen1:25:52
    635NORKristiansand OK 4 (846)+2:31:36Harald Eik1:19:51
    636LATOK Meridians 3 (352)+2:31:49Juris Kokins1:20:43
    637FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (665)+2:31:51Kari Koivumki1:19:29
    638FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+2:31:56Timo Rissanen1:27:33
    639FINRastivarsat 4 (610)+2:32:11Daniel Molnar1:21:24
    640BLRSozh (273)+2:32:16Juhani Nieminen2:08:55
    641FINKerkesix (757)+2:32:47Jarmo Aho1:16:16
    642FINHimangan Urheilijat (416)+2:33:03Kimmo Mkel1:27:00
    643FINKuusiston Jylh (772)+2:33:25Anssi Vnsk1:40:28
    644FINPuijon Pojat (820)+2:33:31Martti Vanala1:34:32
    645FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794)+2:33:32Petteri Taitto1:19:21
    646FINKodisjoen Kaiku (680)+2:33:34Iida Kauppi1:32:11
    647FINKanin tahti (1146)+2:33:38Kilian Lilje1:05:44
    648SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (709)+2:33:40Matts Bjrke1:14:30
    649FINAalto A!dventures (1490)+2:33:44Mikko Eloholma1:30:19
    650FINToimen Pojat (1525)+2:33:45Janne Kauranen1:33:42
    651FINTeam EK Syksiss (802)+2:34:26Pawel Pilkowski1:28:02
    652FINPuTi (849)+2:34:27Kristian Husman1:30:33
    653FINRastivarsat 5 (734)+2:34:47Jouni Varamki1:25:43
    654SWESkarpncks OL (548)+2:34:49Niklas Doyle1:19:48
    655FINRaision Kuula (913)+2:34:49Toni Karsikas1:12:04
    656FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1233)+2:34:56Harri Lehtonen1:55:55
    657FINHauhon Sisu 2 (859)+2:35:08Jari Mkinen1:15:50
    658FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514)+2:35:09Severi Hls1:26:08
    659FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+2:35:23Sanna Peltola1:44:25
    660FINS-Yosuustoiminta (1001)+2:35:29Valtteri Laine1:20:03
    661FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+2:35:30Markus Ahtinen1:29:28
    662FINRasti Elmo (716)+2:35:32Atte Tamminen1:48:12
    663SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (334)+2:35:38Oskar Karlin1:13:01
    664FINOC Puisto (579)+2:35:44Eerik Skytt1:26:37
    665FINLuumen Rasti 2 (883)+2:35:48Kari Perkasari1:26:11
    666FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1055)+2:35:51Juha Vuolteenaho1:24:41
    667FINTeam Tommila (1087)+2:35:55Lauri Tommila1:23:28
    668FINSolf IK (392)+2:35:56Aleksis Hahn1:25:15
    669LATIK Auseklis 4 (638)+2:35:58Nils Ciglis1:14:18
    670FINPnttvuoren Peikot (869)+2:35:59Teuvo Slant1:22:44
    671FINPitjnmen Tarmo (575)+2:36:03Tapio Naakka1:20:59
    672FINRastihaukat (704)+2:36:11Pertti Sorri1:27:02
    673FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (969)+2:36:20Jarmo Sulopuisto1:21:53
    674ESTOK Vru 2 (697)+2:36:24Aigar Pindmaa1:51:31
    675FINRasti E4 2 (277)+2:36:35Jukka Iitti1:08:30
    676FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (585)+2:36:40Vesa Saramki1:24:03
    677FINHankasalmen Hanka (528)+2:36:45Joonas Hnninen1:38:15
    678FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1057)+2:36:46Henrietta Buddas1:27:18
    679FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1683)+2:37:05Timo Heikkinen1:27:54
    680FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (445)+2:37:13Teemu Penttil1:16:58
    681FINHrt Lampaat (753)+2:37:19Tommi Hmlinen1:22:07
    682FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+2:37:20Mikko Ahonen1:27:41
    683FINHuhtasen Heimo (739)+2:37:20Meri Huhtanen1:30:32
    684FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501)+2:37:22Tapio Annala1:11:33
    685FINLuolamiehet (695)+2:37:30Ville Hiltunen1:24:51
    686FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807)+2:37:32Ismo Marjunen1:27:35
    687FINIF Brahe 3 (844)+2:37:34Kaj Lindell1:34:10
    688FINTeam Opintotuki (945)+2:37:35Aki Alitalo1:02:19
    689FINKonserni (1336)+2:37:40Marjamki Vesa-Matti1:54:18
    690FINBertelin pojat 2 (813)+2:37:43Matias Haukkala1:26:44
    691FINLohtajan Veikot (626)+2:37:47Petri Hietala1:19:35
    692FINVerttuun Namika (737)+2:37:47Jukka Kangasniemi1:35:06
    693FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1671)+2:37:56Jukka Heinonen1:22:55
    694FINTT226 (972)+2:38:06Niina Aho1:27:29
    695FINDirty Seven (925)+2:38:21Miika Tamminen1:23:01
    696RUSYour Own Adventure (1538)+2:38:22Semen Kaschuk1:36:59
    697FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (754)+2:38:34Tuomo Kujala1:33:17
    698FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1008)+2:38:38Eeva-Stiina Vtinen1:27:50
    699GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613)+2:38:48Stephan Haenelt1:29:03
    700FINHakuliset (630)+2:38:50Paula Hakulinen2:11:42
    701FINNavi 7 (1095)+2:38:58Jorma Kemppi1:35:13
    702FINOK Skarpdal (409)+2:38:59Patrik Engstrm1:37:43
    703NOROK Skeidi (354)+2:39:04Jon ivind Pedersen1:42:51
    704FINLauttakyln Luja (583)+2:39:05Tomi Heinola1:29:15
    705LATMezmalas MTB (370)+2:39:11Jubele Agnese1:34:20
    706FINPorvoon Urheilijat (857)+2:39:21Eero Hyvnen1:29:07
    707FINSiilin Rasti 2 (670)+2:39:28Hannu Hyvrinen1:31:50
    708FINHaukijahtaajat (602)+2:39:46Harri Eskelin1:14:24
    709FINPaVi (783)+2:40:00Simon Ollus1:27:28
    710FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (678)+2:40:09Juha Burtsoff1:11:45
    711FINTeam Proxion (769)+2:40:12Matti Tervonen1:12:47
    712FINAri Pojjaat (1153)+2:40:26Ari Jalli1:35:27
    713FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (941)+2:40:34Sakari Martikainen1:30:38
    714SWEVsters SOK 2 (986)+2:40:35Jonnna Fors1:03:14
    715SWEGanska OK (658)+2:40:42Henrik Johansson1:21:52
    716FINOulun Raksa (902)+2:40:45Timo Kivel1:40:00
    717FINRasti 88 3 (824)+2:40:50Kalle Hirvilammi1:20:41
    718FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557)+2:41:04Elina Grahn1:13:02
    719FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1715)+2:41:08Eelipekka Matti1:14:28
    720FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (795)+2:41:09Riina Pykri1:40:07
    721SUIStefan60 (1537)+2:41:10Stefan Aschwanden1:53:19
    722FINTosiMiehet (838)+2:41:12Arja Nuolioja1:14:46
    723FINHernemen Porina (614)+2:41:26Vesa Leinonen1:38:08
    724FINEndurance (751)+2:41:36Petri Liljegren1:54:06
    725FINMuurlan Vihuri (495)+2:41:40Sami Kinnunen1:22:41
    726FINFreeport Cobalt (998)+2:42:00Kai Pulkkinen1:22:04
    727FINOK77 3 (459)+2:42:06Peik Westerback1:10:10
    728FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052)+2:42:13Riikka Otsamo1:23:42
    729FINKyrs-Rasti (655)+2:42:13Lauri Naskali1:32:47
    730FINJuuan Jnne (611)+2:42:15Reima Ovaskainen1:41:13
    731FINEricsson SK 3 (1663)+2:42:15Arne Johansson1:21:27
    732FINRokkakoski SK (1565)+2:42:47Eero Rts1:17:27
    733FINBeach Boys (624)+2:43:08Markus Aho1:17:58
    734FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (994)+2:43:10Antti Malm1:10:15
    735FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1012)+2:43:37Arvo Paulin1:28:35
    736FINOK Trian 11 (1053)+2:43:41Niklas Majander1:12:03
    737FINSiikaisten Sisu (547)+2:43:49Katri Toivola1:47:07
    738FINKaukaa haettu (720)+2:43:52Aleksi Kankainen1:11:29
    739FINSauvon Urheilijat (831)+2:43:56Olli Axelin1:13:36
    740FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1197)+2:43:58Aapo Linjama1:10:17
    741FINElectrofit (1269)+2:43:59Pihlatie Mari1:10:33
    742FINEtulan veljekset (512)+2:44:06Petri Ylikarjula1:41:25
    743FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1408)+2:44:07Tiitus Mustajoki1:11:27
    744FINPerttelin Peikot (377)+2:44:08Ari Ranki1:25:14
    745LATOK Kurmis/Spamma (1586)+2:44:11Reinis Putnins1:11:29
    746FINPuutalon Pojat (566)+2:44:21Pasi Poikonen1:22:18
    747FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666)+2:44:23Arttu Hyyrynen1:39:40
    748FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616)+2:44:34Jyrki Rikka1:29:18
    749FINTeam Lost (727)+2:44:36Antti Reinikainen1:08:31
    750FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747)+2:44:41Pentti Malinen1:25:10
    751FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3 (1263)+2:44:53Miika Vihavainen1:41:20
    752FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633)+2:45:01Terho Taarna1:13:27
    753CANYukon (384)+2:45:03Jennifer MacKeigen1:50:46
    754FINLepatiittos2 (1604)+2:45:29Ville Kinnunen1:33:47
    755FINIisu (615)+2:45:39Antti Vlikangas1:42:10
    756FINEspoon Suunta 8 (836)+2:45:40Paavo Rnkk1:32:22
    757FINOtaniemen Jylljt (706)+2:45:41Juha Lehtonen1:23:46
    758FINTapanilan Tarmo (705)+2:45:43Henrikas Ulevicius1:14:45
    759FINKanuuna (823)+2:45:46Jouni Vikman1:39:32
    760FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1046)+2:45:49Peter Sandfors1:44:23
    761FINIF Minken (469)+2:46:01Bo sterbacka1:31:12
    762FINRastitykki (1623)+2:46:19Riku sterman1:29:38
    763FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017)+2:46:20Tapani Hautala1:09:56
    764FINSweco (634)+2:46:30Arto Sivil1:21:01
    765FINYIT Rakennus (580)+2:46:41Tero Aaltonen1:13:49
    766FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779)+2:46:41Marko Martikainen1:22:51
    767FINLaihian Luja 3 (748)+2:47:27Lasse Kalliomaa1:18:24
    768FINOK Jorren (681)+2:47:28Bernt Engstrm1:49:23
    769FINNenosen veljekset (1675)+2:47:33Timo Nenonen1:25:29
    770FINKorpisoturit (917)+2:47:34Juha Kuuluvainen1:08:05
    771FINYlneen Kiri (675)+2:47:34Jussi Salminen1:32:32
    772ESTRakvere OK (265)+2:47:45Raganr Rooba1:26:38
    773FINMaasotakoulu LPR (458)+2:47:53Jarkko Koistinen1:22:58
    774GEROLG Regensburg (1542)+2:47:57Pasi Kallio1:41:50
    775FINOutotec (837)+2:48:00Marko Lahtinen1:26:19
    776FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (571)+2:48:16Jukka Tirkkonen1:18:16
    777FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1073)+2:48:36Ilkka Hrknen1:28:24
    778FINKananpojat (839)+2:48:43Katja Kyckling1:13:27
    779FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (989)+2:48:47Juho Siikil1:14:20
    780FINSK Krmeenkantajat (906)+2:48:50Anu Kuosmanen1:42:55
    781SWEOK Denseln 3 (486)+2:48:50Kempe Fredrik1:26:29
    782FINNrpes OK 2 (943)+2:48:51Lucas Myllri1:33:38
    783FINJyrkk Kerake (1670)+2:48:56Toni Tahvanainen1:26:03
    784FINalssn mmt (1596)+2:48:56Katri Nousiainen1:17:38
    785FINSukK 83 (621)+2:49:01Kutinlahti Antti1:37:49
    786FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1158)+2:49:06Timo Mkinen1:32:24
    787FINMusta Neli (1068)+2:49:06Juha Jormalainen1:28:56
    788FINNeliveto (1234)+2:49:24Johanna Krappe1:40:02
    789SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (900)+2:49:56Andre Wirz1:42:23
    790FINDowntown 65 (601)+2:50:01Jarmo Salonen1:49:53
    791FINEnegia (921)+2:50:06Jouni Anttila1:32:57
    792FINTeam Keisanen (974)+2:50:11Pekka Keisanen1:56:49
    793FINUsmin PaTut (1401)+2:50:17Tapio Tukiainen1:56:39
    794ESTBona Fide (895)+2:50:21Martti Kuldma1:29:58
    795FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1543)+2:50:24Heikki Multala1:43:02
    796FINEspoon Akilles 3 (872)+2:50:29Keijo Lehtimki1:24:33
    797FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100)+2:50:33Janne Jrnstedt1:24:52
    798FINTupifast (1276)+2:50:49Vesa Virtanen1:45:10
    799FINTuuripellet (771)+2:50:54Antti Ryytty1:17:21
    800FINLahden Taimi 2 (880)+2:51:00Tero Kaasinen1:25:23
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >