jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus Vaihto 8,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1201FINOK Kristina (643)+5:04:25Kjell Utfolk2:38:38
    1202FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1241)+5:04:33Santeri Vuorinen2:22:02
    1203FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (191)+5:04:34Esko Visnen1:57:50
    1204FINHnt SK (1125)+5:04:40Harri Kuusela1:56:41
    1205FINOK Raseborg 5 (1691)+5:04:40Kristian Forsell2:01:38
    1206FINKotipojat (963)+5:05:14Pekka Autere2:07:05
    1207FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1108)+5:06:19Erkki Kohvakka2:05:45
    1208FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843)+5:06:26Kari Mkynen1:43:27
    1209FINKeravan Urheilijat (278)+5:06:34Mari Siren-Koskinen1:22:24
    1210FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1563)+5:06:58Roosa Kontuniemi2:11:09
    1211FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1341)+5:09:53Antti Tamminen2:04:32
    1212FINEversheds Sports Club (1439)+5:10:07Tuomas Aho1:51:52
    1213FINSports by LUT 2 (1588)+5:10:12Simo Kettunen1:43:56
    1214FINAjolinja (966)+5:10:36Marco Van den Belt2:04:49
    1215FINRadiosuuntaajat (1329)+5:10:37Elmo Wiikinkoski1:47:44
    1216FINJYY Jopa (1238)+5:11:07Virpi Komulainen1:51:46
    1217FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1706)+5:12:19Jonas Lindholm1:45:25
    1218DENOK-SYD (502)+5:12:41Karsten Jhnk1:28:24
    1219FINKangasala SK 5 (1239)+5:12:50Markku Niemi1:59:39
    1220FINTieto (1633)+5:12:57Risto Viitanen1:44:42
    1221FINESE Tiimi (1626)+5:13:28Erkki Karppanen2:01:44
    1222FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (897)+5:14:17Taisto Luukkonen2:08:43
    1223FINLost Bastards (1430)+5:14:26Timo Nurmela1:51:40
    1224FINSavcor (1705)+5:14:28Matti Nissinen1:35:32
    1225FINTervajoen Metsstjt (1497)+5:14:42lasse kemppi1:43:33
    1226FINSerkkujen y (1403)+5:14:46Kari Valjakka2:20:33
    1227FINsalparasti (1183)+5:14:48Tommi Rikkil1:47:45
    1228FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1601)+5:14:51Henri Luoto2:07:28
    1229FINDowntown 65 2 (1264)+5:15:07Timo Lukumaa1:54:59
    1230FINSyv pummi (1144)+5:15:08Tomi Lahtela1:53:54
    1231FINNastolan Ter 3 (1142)+5:15:22Risto Kalapudas1:50:15
    1232FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1292)+5:15:28Mikko Kaistinen1:58:52
    1233FINPVTUTKL (1416)+5:15:29Bernt kesson2:28:56
    1234FINCage (1478)+5:15:36Esa Silvennoinen2:32:38
    1235FINSalon Viesti (1067)+5:15:39Hannu Villberg1:52:59
    1236FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040)+5:15:50Mikko Puhakka1:53:45
    1237FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326)+5:18:14Hanna Hakala1:50:03
    1238FINAseman Konttaajat (1659)+5:19:19Hanna Sahinoja1:58:35
    1239FINMets Forest (1651)+5:19:20Matti Mikkola1:46:51
    1240FINAjokoirat (1476)+5:19:42Arto Aspelin1:50:51
    1241FINHeSeKeKo (1411)+5:19:56Ville Heikkil2:04:43
    1242FINSelviytyjt (1297)+5:20:00Janne Mkinen2:05:48
    1243FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290)+5:20:04Perkola Pauliina1:57:24
    1244FINTaivasvarjele (1625)+5:20:48Laura Mkel2:25:37
    1245FINSulzer (1658)+5:21:02Kasperi Salonen2:11:43
    1246FINRistin Miehet (1527)+5:21:19Petri Frondelius1:54:14
    1247FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1198)+5:21:57Jouni Ijas2:07:35
    1248FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1018)+5:21:59Esa Sinkkonen1:56:38
    1249FINLammin Ski 2 (982)+5:22:12Mauno Raukola2:28:31
    1250FINFutisforum2 (1594)+5:22:23Topi Jaakola1:39:19
    1251FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1524)+5:23:23Veli-Matti Kirssi1:48:07
    1252FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1145)+5:24:14Tomi Valkonen1:12:55
    1253FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273)+5:25:10Leo Lindroos1:40:32
    1254FINKunnon Kompassit (1612)+5:26:31Niko Haikala2:01:23
    1255FINTurun Ernkvijt (1099)+5:26:35Eetu Harju2:16:55
    1256FINVirNuMiToVi (1101)+5:27:07Tero Huostila2:18:15
    1257FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1102)+5:27:10Niko Hemminki1:49:35
    1258FINKRK feat. Pelletti (1673)+5:27:24Juuso Raitila2:28:33
    1259FINOK Susi (1278)+5:27:35Pekka Lehtiniemi1:59:52
    1260FINSomeron Esa 3 (1342)+5:27:51Raija Holmi2:04:04
    1261FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+5:28:48Ingemar Borgman2:07:08
    1262FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207)+5:30:18Asko Muhonen1:51:32
    1263FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692)+5:30:27Timo Pinola1:37:39
    1264FINJokikyln Pojat (1281)+5:31:44Viljo Mannerjoki1:40:48
    1265FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1412)+5:33:08Esa Litja2:12:28
    1266FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1161)+5:33:25Seppo Suutarla2:01:50
    1267FINDatactica (1406)+5:33:57Jussi Hossi1:47:00
    1268FINErs seura (1274)+5:34:06Joni Isorinne1:31:30
    1269FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1404)+5:34:23Juhana Konttinen1:24:32
    1270FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (527)+5:34:35Pyry Viberg1:51:40
    1271FINLapin Safarit (1556)+5:34:40Risto Anttalainen2:00:45
    1272FINUrpon Rytky (1395)+5:34:42Jarno Rantala1:28:26
    1273FINContact force (1431)+5:34:46Panu Ylihaavisto2:13:23
    1274FINPedienteering Turku (1316)+5:34:47Olli Turta1:30:01
    1275FINAkustin perikunta (760)+5:35:02Veikko Immonen2:15:13
    1276FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105)+5:35:03Markku Pelttari1:56:21
    1277FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1674)+5:35:24Jussi Myllys1:33:51
    1278FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033)+5:35:42Ari Kaven1:43:41
    1279FINVarnitsa 2 (1218)+5:35:49Lauri Hyvnen2:06:06
    1280FINPolvisuunta OK (1283)+5:36:04Erkki Pekkala2:24:19
    1281LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+5:36:11Eduards Bura1:37:13
    1282FINRannikkoprikaati (1595)+5:36:29Ville Tokola2:06:43
    1283FINSK NappaRasti (1464)+5:40:36Janne Kokkonen2:01:20
    1284FINTERO (1337)+5:40:36Lehtonen Joonas2:01:47
    1285FINTerwaskannot (1378)+5:40:37Vesa Kernen2:05:04
    1286FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1696)+5:40:42Saini Kyllnen1:23:03
    1287FINTosiPahaRasti (1090)+5:40:45Reetta Meril2:18:21
    1288FINNordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668)+5:40:46Kari Vyhtinen1:50:50
    1289FINIson kirkon liha (1428)+5:40:49Ilmari Urho2:05:56
    1290FINValmet Tampere (1184)+5:40:57Pasi Nieminen2:13:44
    1291FINIntelligence in People Flow (1214)+5:41:28Kenneth Kronkvist1:58:13
    1292FINOYS Vapari (1569)+5:41:31Pauli Ptsi1:38:19
    1293FINTeam Gulo gulo (1621)+5:42:13Timo Haataja1:56:09
    1294FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1309)+5:42:19Pyry Halonen1:54:10
    1295FINTamrock (1162)+5:42:26Jani Heino1:55:10
    1296FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1060)+5:42:48Reino Aikasalo1:55:34
    1297FINTeam Kesko (1194)+5:43:47Ari Hiltunen2:57:03
    1298FINLuiskaotsat (1015)+5:43:48Kalle Ranto1:51:34
    1299FINRastihaukat 2 (1182)+5:43:55Mika Molin2:08:50
    1300FINRastaalan rasti I (1564)+5:44:06Pekka Kaartinen1:47:57
    1301FINRonnys Angels (1528)+5:44:26Ronny Wahlstrm1:41:33
    1302FINSkipoli-KJK (1653)+5:44:32Joonas Kanerva1:59:26
    1303FINEKMAAKK (1616)+5:44:34Tuomo Homanen2:22:36
    1304FININUS (1181)+5:44:54Nikolai Markovich2:21:38
    1305FINPohjaKosketus (1468)+5:44:54Jani Paananen2:35:16
    1306FINRastikarhut 4 (1295)+5:45:04Markku Lehtonen2:12:07
    1307FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689)+5:45:41Voitto Valtanen1:42:45
    1308FINVihman Veljekset (1550)+5:46:55Juha Vanhatalo2:00:39
    1309FINKyssin Kollit (1259)+5:47:02Hannu Pnni1:39:10
    1310FINBeach Boys 2 (1700)+5:47:32Jukka Illi2:17:19
    1311FINe-Sakki (1210)+5:47:34Anu Koistinen2:00:40
    1312FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1155)+5:47:43Sari Oksa1:27:34
    1313FINSweco 2 (1250)+5:47:53Heikki Aalto1:21:44
    1314FINPULS-Myrt (1639)+5:47:55Markus Sjholm2:29:12
    1315FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381)+5:48:38Miika Hmynen1:51:10
    1316FINMessnthen (1624)+5:48:44Kirsi Korkeakangas2:29:34
    1317FINValio (1539)+5:49:03Antti Vauhkonen1:54:55
    1318FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1201)+5:49:09Esko Hytnen1:49:07
    1319FINIK Falken 3 (896)+5:49:18Kenneth Lassila2:16:20
    1320FINRastivarsat 6 (1280)+5:49:52Antti Lepola1:28:52
    1321FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314)+5:50:03Martti Norrkniivil2:18:17
    1322FINMS Parma 8 (588)+5:50:27Taavi Aalto2:48:51
    1323FINEl Pioneros (1360)+5:50:34Simo Maijanen1:27:53
    1324FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160)+5:51:09Samppa Jenu1:55:10
    1325FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1232)+5:51:17Kimmo Kaartama1:48:42
    1326FINOpusCapita (959)+5:51:21Kimmo Kauranen2:28:18
    1327FINKops (826)+5:51:22Tommi Knaapila2:10:32
    1328FINHandelsbanken (1640)+5:51:23Risto Mkelinen1:38:29
    1329GBRLondon Lords (1171)+5:51:28John McCullough1:42:33
    1330FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1429)+5:51:44Markus Hakala2:19:44
    1331FINJouluksi kotiin (1493)+5:51:58Oskar Norrback1:22:09
    1332FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1434)+5:52:10Matti Remes2:07:52
    1333FINMittatekniikan keskus (1460)+5:52:45Jussi Havunen2:16:24
    1334FINRyttyln Kiri (1389)+5:53:35Tiina Kuusela2:43:56
    1335FINYrjnkadun Martat (1686)+5:53:44Anna Hintikka1:56:50
    1336FINJarmo Viirto (1562)+5:53:53Sanni Viirto2:09:07
    1337FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1244)+5:55:03Marjo Ojala1:46:30
    1338FINSports by LUT (1092)+5:56:48Jarmo Partanen1:29:15
    1339FINValkealan Kajo 2 (995)+5:57:08Jari Tuviala2:26:19
    1340FINLKS dexter (1435)+5:59:16Mirjam Rongonen2:31:12
    1341FINRejlers (1173)+5:59:28Mirja Sagulin1:55:41
    1342FINNumppi Brothers (1415)+5:59:29Jonne Hankimaa2:31:26
    1343FINSahalahden Kunto (1240)+6:00:48Karri Lehtinen2:01:35
    1344FINVierestohi 2 (1513)+6:01:53Raimo Heiskanen2:39:58
    1345FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1223)+6:02:09Esko Keijonen2:28:02
    1346FINMuuramen Rasti (563)+6:02:32Ilari Nissinen2:14:13
    1347FINKompassibois (1498)+6:03:17Erkki Saarijrvi1:25:27
    1348FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (785)+6:03:19Harri Viita-aho1:47:02
    1349FINEricsson SK 2 (1369)+6:05:01Vladimir Rudakov2:01:09
    1350FINKilon Kipint (1334)+6:05:01Mika Bjrnvik1:39:37
    1351FINLounapartio (1275)+6:05:59Alvari Poikola1:48:56
    1352FINTeam Lohkare (1469)+6:06:11Pivi Pirtil1:23:48
    1353FINCadpool (1294)+6:06:14Teemu Ritvanen1:58:07
    1354FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878)+6:06:19Olli Honkanen2:18:40
    1355FINEspoo Expos (1617)+6:07:35Joonas Varso1:26:11
    1356FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373)+6:07:41Rainer Ehro2:00:35
    1357RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (517)+6:08:36NIKITA SPIRIDONOV1:57:42
    1358FINNastolan Ter 4 (1007)+6:08:58Antti Villikka2:07:11
    1359FINPiiroiset (1576)+6:09:06Tommi Piiroinen2:03:44
    1360FINIC Events 2 (1583)+6:09:42Sampsa Kauppi1:57:26
    1361FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1027)+6:09:54Samuli Glersen2:28:39
    1362FINJucat Team (1391)+6:10:24Mirva Paavola1:57:56
    1363FINWillTri (1549)+6:10:26Teemu Mntyniemi2:07:37
    1364FINVaadin (1348)+6:10:26Kari Sderholm2:05:49
    1365FINHermannin kri (1578)+6:10:36Heikki Tolvanen2:44:50
    1366FINLappeenrannan Energia (1339)+6:10:53Petri Tikka2:11:38
    1367FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1396)+6:11:12Anna Tornivaara1:53:40
    1368FINSaniBeach Rats (950)+6:11:35Sirkku Kurikkala1:41:51
    1369FINPihkaniskat 2 (916)+6:11:58Sami Miettinen2:16:50
    1370FINVRU Hyvink (1356)+6:12:09Jarmo Levnen1:59:23
    1371FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1010)+6:12:34Osmo Siven2:22:18
    1372FINCADS Team (1636)+6:12:37Tommi Piispa1:37:50
    1373FINKarhukopla (1394)+6:13:04Ville Tanskanen1:56:43
    1374FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1035)+6:13:12Pertti S Hartikainen2:26:39
    1375FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1383)+6:13:30Jari Jrvinen2:05:12
    1376FINL.O.S.T (1372)+6:13:36Antti Vainio2:00:22
    1377FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1300)+6:16:14Sami Kykk1:58:50
    1378FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1447)+6:16:29Mikko Ikonen1:26:22
    1379FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1277)+6:16:32Stepi Sundberg1:50:28
    1380FINArtjrven Ahjo (1473)+6:17:25Taisto Siira2:36:08
    1381FINSaimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585)+6:17:49Henri Paukkunen1:46:38
    1382FINTuoreet jalat (1212)+6:18:29Ilmari Sepp1:49:49
    1383FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1213)+6:18:31Tapio Vuolle1:31:28
    1384FINDigita (1421)+6:19:27Antti Sallila1:44:53
    1385FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1168)+6:19:38Vesa Luoma1:50:04
    1386FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193)+6:21:37Jouni Salmela1:35:10
    1387FINSirolan pojat (1654)+6:22:06Tommi Sirola1:52:16
    1388FINVincit (819)+6:22:19Salli Kunnari1:27:19
    1389FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1128)+6:22:30Arto Rautiainen3:27:36
    1390FINRasti-Hukat (1271)+6:22:55Matti Joensuu2:17:45
    1391FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188)+6:23:44Kaarlo Koivisto2:59:56
    1392FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1402)+6:23:57Jarmo Kurppa2:28:30
    1393FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1485)+6:24:20Risto Nieminen3:23:21
    1394FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679)+6:25:37Ulla Heiskanen1:40:34
    1395FINTeam Supponen (1400)+6:26:49Mikko Supponen2:06:05
    1396FINSotkuman Haka (1374)+6:26:55Marita Tanskanen2:06:47
    1397FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1422)+6:27:09Matti Karsikas2:21:10
    1398FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (732)+6:27:09Harri Ovaska1:38:30
    1399FINRaisu Lumous 3 (845)+6:27:27Ville Laukka1:46:34
    1400FINRastisudit (1305)+6:27:56Timo Laakso3:51:34
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >