jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus Vaihto 8,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    801FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (752)+3:45:11Kimmo Paananen1:28:41
    802FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (693)+3:45:26Aarno Hovikorpi1:37:09
    803FINSuunta-Veikot (877)+3:45:28Dimitriy Tsegev1:21:32
    804GEROLG Regensburg (1542)+3:45:29Helga Wagner1:47:05
    805SUIOLV Hindelbank (689)+3:45:33Martin Egger1:39:17
    806FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (738)+3:45:34Sanni Norrbacka1:17:42
    807FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1614)+3:45:36Elina Luhta1:31:40
    808FINNavi 7 (1095)+3:45:38Tapani Nisonen1:55:26
    809FINValmet Technologies 2 (850)+3:45:42Pekka Matilainen1:36:08
    810FINTupifast (1276)+3:45:42Ville Ripatti1:43:42
    811FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (649)+3:45:46Timo Mustonen1:26:23
    812FINFunctio Laesa (853)+3:45:59Riikka Ajalin1:15:51
    813FINKalevan Rasti 5 (808)+3:46:11Olavi Savolainen1:17:41
    814FINOK Trian 8 (707)+3:46:19Martin Wickholm1:26:43
    815FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (155)+3:46:29Timo Alhoke1:35:10
    816FINTuurihaukat (676)+3:46:49Eero Heikkil1:30:06
    817FINKoovee 8 (1152)+3:46:54Jari Kanko1:28:53
    818FINvATE kings (1180)+3:46:55Jussi Minni1:39:41
    819FINRajaveljet (1443)+3:47:16Janne Heino1:28:36
    820FINRastiPiikki 2 (1016)+3:47:16Juha Kahilainen1:32:56
    821FINMaasotakoulu LPR (458)+3:47:22Mikko Viitala1:48:43
    822FINKangasala SK 6 (811)+3:47:30Harri Pajula1:44:11
    823FINSK Krmeenkantajat (906)+3:47:33Tanja Kuusisto1:47:34
    824FINKartankiertjt (978)+3:47:35Janne Loikkanen1:43:48
    825FINElectrofit (1269)+3:47:41Partanen Anne1:53:20
    826FINLepatiittos2 (1604)+3:47:41Eliisa Pytkangas1:51:30
    827FINEtulan veljekset (512)+3:47:49Terho Etula1:52:38
    828FINValtra (1708)+3:47:55Jussi Lehtimki1:39:44
    829FINIivolan Team (1322)+3:47:58Petri Vnnen1:30:27
    830FINFreeport Cobalt (998)+3:48:03Mika Korpi1:55:16
    831SWEOK Denseln 3 (486)+3:48:07Mollen Karl1:48:22
    832FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1543)+3:48:14Arto Pietikinen1:46:35
    833FINJoen Suunta (755)+3:48:18Juha Tuononen1:36:49
    834FINAri Pojjaat (1153)+3:48:23Mikael Kiuru1:56:51
    835FINHernemen Porina (614)+3:48:36Jussi Silvennoinen1:55:52
    836FINIlves-teatteri (1079)+3:48:42Harri Jortikka1:13:42
    837FINMesikmmenet 2 (1031)+3:48:46Tuomo Romula1:40:09
    838FINJrvenpn Palo (483)+3:48:56Olavi Vuorio1:40:49
    839FINUsmin PaTut (1401)+3:49:24Risto Partanen1:47:55
    840FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747)+3:49:40Eero Okkonen1:54:06
    841FINVnkypannu (799)+3:49:53Jarkko Leka1:32:58
    842FINMesikmmenet (898)+3:49:56Lauri Soikkeli1:25:02
    843FINOulun Raksa (902)+3:50:01Tommi Poutiainen1:58:04
    844FINHerraseura (1377)+3:50:27Jukka Timonen1:11:20
    845FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (993)+3:50:31Harri Laine1:22:56
    846SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (717)+3:50:41Kurt Fischer2:14:00
    847FINTeam Keisanen (974)+3:51:15Risto Keisanen1:49:59
    848FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1158)+3:51:23Riikka Haataja1:51:35
    849FINNotkeat puuhevoset (983)+3:51:34Harri Vaara1:33:24
    850FINTeam Happonen (735)+3:51:48Kati Happonen1:29:04
    851FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893)+3:51:50Mikko Lavi1:20:45
    852FINRasti-Nokia 2 (558)+3:52:35Ari Hanttu1:22:52
    853FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804)+3:52:39Eemeli Rinta-Koski1:26:16
    854FINLopen Uupuneet (1096)+3:53:15Jouni Joensuu1:31:38
    855FINIF land (366)+3:53:25Michael Linde1:46:03
    856FINOK Trian 11 (1053)+3:53:41Rainer Sthl1:59:16
    857FINPss Viiraa (1167)+3:53:52Jussi Ali-Lytty1:51:25
    858FINArk United (1331)+3:54:16Clotilde Leriche1:26:09
    859FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1251)+3:54:50Mikko Maunumki1:35:09
    860FINRasti-Lukko 3 (677)+3:54:53Lauri mml1:47:43
    861FINValmet Technologies (745)+3:55:03Teemu Nieminen1:28:30
    862FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1046)+3:55:11Mikael Wikstrm1:58:25
    863FINVeljekset Heiskanen (866)+3:55:26Ilpo Heiskanen1:46:56
    864FINAskolan Urheilijat (703)+3:55:28Miika Alhonen1:48:50
    865FINIisu (615)+3:55:49Jutta Pulkkinen1:58:46
    866FINS-Yosuustoiminta (1001)+3:56:38Raimo Menp2:10:39
    867FINHukka Suunta (667)+3:56:42Pia Hakkari2:26:57
    868FINRistin Kilta (860)+3:56:54Otto Pellinen1:49:22
    869FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1355)+3:57:01Hanna Vtinen1:24:23
    870FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (594)+3:57:22Antti Koski1:44:21
    871FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (712)+3:57:24Vili Silmal1:27:04
    872FINOlvastin Tana (1192)+3:57:49Jarkko Kumpulainen1:15:55
    873FINKemijrven Urheilijat (740)+3:57:51Jari-Pekka Jumisko1:38:27
    874FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071)+3:58:10Esa Hmlinen1:17:38
    875FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1047)+3:58:10Ken Lindeberg-Lindvet1:46:58
    876FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911)+3:58:33Mikko Siiskonen1:33:36
    877FINMaasillat (1109)+3:58:38Rita Maasilta1:48:06
    878FINLuonnontutkijat (901)+3:58:42Terho Maja1:35:49
    879FINYlneen Kiri (675)+3:58:56Ismo Huhtala2:00:14
    880FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657)+3:59:09Saara Juvonen1:27:01
    881FINHarhaveikot (958)+3:59:28Kaijus Asteljoki1:10:41
    882FINTeam Azure (882)+3:59:49Kasper Vainikka1:19:01
    883FINSuomen metskeskus (864)+3:59:53Tomi Minkkinen1:38:11
    884FINRssi-Rasti (825)+3:59:55Pekka Siiril1:36:32
    885FINOulun Tarmo (832)+3:59:58Reijo Puurunen1:53:24
    886FINRautalammin Urheilijat (835)+4:00:11Tauno Tolmunen1:47:02
    887FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1057)+4:00:15Tommy Vuorio2:12:52
    888RUSOhta (1676)+4:00:22Slava Kotov1:31:16
    889FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1024)+4:00:27Ilkka Niemi1:50:11
    890FINRastivarsat 7 (1026)+4:00:33Lea Laine1:33:59
    891FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1197)+4:00:51Elias Tikkanen2:06:46
    892FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541)+4:00:57Kaisa Kimari1:48:17
    893FINMetsylioppilaat (762)+4:01:08Lauri Lhteenmki1:13:06
    894FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801)+4:01:12Rami Helppolainen1:31:55
    895FINKorpisoturit (917)+4:01:15Harri Vhvihu2:03:05
    896FINTelesten Veljekset (1289)+4:01:16Sami Lallukka1:42:13
    897FINOK Trian 9 (744)+4:01:19Jarmo Ollila1:28:20
    898FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (795)+4:01:23Jussi Lehtosalo2:09:42
    899FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1512)+4:01:27Ville Holma1:51:17
    900FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1154)+4:01:30Aapo Latvajrvi1:56:17
    901FINVTT (992)+4:01:41Kirsi Korpijrvi1:29:08
    902FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150)+4:01:43Heikki Termonen1:33:11
    903FINTurun Puristus (942)+4:01:46Karri Karanko1:26:14
    904FINLapua-ketjut (1200)+4:01:48Tuomas Luoma1:43:29
    905FINNordea Urheilu (1248)+4:01:50Timo Jalamo1:54:38
    906NORWing OK 2 (505)+4:01:50Jon Vindal1:35:44
    907FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1008)+4:01:53Fanni Haapalinna2:12:19
    908FINNokian Torpedo (892)+4:01:53Hannu Harju1:34:27
    909FINNCS Sport (710)+4:01:54Eero Miettinen1:50:35
    910FINKustavin Ahto (985)+4:01:58Raine Rimpil1:30:54
    911FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1573)+4:02:02Raimo Seppnen1:53:19
    912USAOUSA (1701)+4:02:02Doubson Julia1:58:56
    913FINThe Elvis Challenge (1097)+4:02:04Mikko Jalonen1:26:00
    914FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1073)+4:02:05Mauri Reinikka2:02:35
    915FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520)+4:02:06Rasmus Harjula1:44:48
    916FINAuran Vannas (1127)+4:02:11Jaakko Nurmi1:32:21
    917FINPKMAAKK (971)+4:02:18Mika Kyhk1:24:22
    918FINAlanurmon Vire (899)+4:02:22Antti Ylisel1:32:11
    919FINOK Raseborg 4 (750)+4:02:29Lasse Lindholm1:25:48
    920FINTornator (1471)+4:02:38Jenna Ojala1:20:46
    921FINAlajrven Ankkurit (535)+4:02:39Heimo Joensuu1:52:34
    922NORIndre stfold OK 2 (967)+4:02:53Simen Graff1:32:36
    923FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1282)+4:03:03Risto Korpinen1:40:37
    924FINToiska (1320)+4:03:04Uula Ranta1:36:13
    925FINOP (1666)+4:03:07Jari Pussinen1:44:52
    926FINEliaksen Eksyjt (761)+4:03:08Lasse Kallio1:39:16
    927FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (787)+4:03:10Toimi Koskinen1:43:09
    928FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424)+4:03:18Joni Kallio1:54:34
    929FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (651)+4:03:29Ari Kainulainen1:32:23
    930FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886)+4:03:31Asko Istolahti1:37:40
    931FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (786)+4:03:39Tiina Paavola1:40:57
    932FINUPM Seekers (1112)+4:03:39Panu Krkkinen1:04:09
    933FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806)+4:03:44Markku Hyvnen1:33:29
    934FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (930)+4:04:07Matti Kaijansinkko1:34:59
    935FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1133)+4:04:16Jorma Hanhimki1:39:08
    936FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1030)+4:04:20Jarmo Vainio1:20:56
    937FINOK Trian 7 (1122)+4:04:22Risto Kettunen1:53:19
    938FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721)+4:04:33Aimo Kangas1:13:23
    939FINVierivt sammalet (788)+4:04:40Salla Ruosaari1:23:06
    940FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714)+4:04:43Kalevi Lehtonen2:23:58
    941LATIK Auseklis 3 (1163)+4:05:20Guntars Andersons1:22:37
    942FINTurku Multisport (637)+4:05:30Salla Sergelius1:39:39
    943FINKanuuna (823)+4:05:42Marko Lasanen2:09:17
    944FINLohimaan Rasti (668)+4:05:43Mikko Korhonen1:38:00
    945FINPET orienteering Finland (775)+4:05:44Arttu Pihlainen1:38:18
    946FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1132)+4:05:47Veli-Matti Rantio1:56:46
    947FINRaTro (1312)+4:05:55Timo Seppl1:34:52
    948FINRastihaukat (704)+4:05:59Veikko Saaristo2:18:47
    949FINOC Utmanare (1267)+4:06:10Anna Keskisaari1:40:37
    950FINKokemen Kova-Vki (949)+4:06:12Arttu Sankari1:40:12
    951FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (546)+4:06:45Annu Tyysknen1:29:25
    952FINLandis+Gyr (1156)+4:07:00Seppo Salmela1:37:31
    953FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (962)+4:07:36Johannes Korpijaakko1:30:20
    954FINLajikokeilusekoilut (973)+4:07:38Pete Tarvonen1:44:07
    955FINErnaali (1597)+4:07:48Harri Salo1:25:59
    956FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1311)+4:07:48Harry Virtanen1:36:13
    957FINHusulan Kunto (700)+4:07:54Pasi Jokela1:40:50
    958FINPihkaniskat 3 (662)+4:08:10Juha Lehtonen1:55:06
    959FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (989)+4:08:12Ville Lintu2:09:02
    960FINKoneen Kerho (874)+4:08:17Hannu Salomki1:37:30
    961FINOP 2 (1672)+4:08:29Arto Kuhmonen1:38:58
    962FINTurun NMKY 2 (1115)+4:08:50Valtteri Lainio1:18:50
    963FINPllikt (1410)+4:09:03Mika Lentonen1:51:40
    964FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1113)+4:09:07Mauri Sinnel1:41:54
    965FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1028)+4:09:11Mika Ptil1:36:49
    966FINOtava (522)+4:09:18Aku Lehtonen1:39:13
    967FINPihkaniskat 4 (912)+4:09:24Ulf Merihein1:19:27
    968FINLouhelan Woima (1288)+4:09:32Jouko Rautasalo1:29:12
    969FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1306)+4:09:37Jukka Pennanen1:36:31
    970FINLappeen Siniset (1089)+4:09:50Antti Ermo1:26:54
    971FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (1648)+4:09:53Niklas Wingren1:42:42
    972FINTervanjuojat (1202)+4:10:04Jyrki Kajavalta1:38:13
    973FINTukes (784)+4:10:06Antti Savola1:37:02
    974FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (965)+4:10:10Markku Kainu1:44:21
    975FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1019)+4:10:21Jukka Lavi1:31:11
    976FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746)+4:10:26Caj-Cristian Liukonen1:52:45
    977FINHmlis-Osakunta (1178)+4:10:31Sofia Seittenranta-Vekkeli1:43:03
    978FINSK Porrassalmi (1530)+4:10:34Samuli Lampinen1:22:10
    979FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1039)+4:10:37Jarmo Savela1:31:17
    980FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (699)+4:10:59Elias Lyytinen1:21:26
    981FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1135)+4:11:01Jari-Pekka Piispa1:54:11
    982FINTeam Kenpes (1227)+4:11:34Jarno Elovaara1:24:47
    983FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303)+4:11:35Pekka Ylimki1:23:02
    984FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+4:11:42Eero Pulkkinen1:39:16
    985FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (593)+4:11:59Pentti Hmlinen1:47:27
    986FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (980)+4:12:13Elli Hkkinen1:29:53
    987FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (731)+4:12:26Hemmo Ahokoivu1:35:58
    988LATIK Auseklis 6 (729)+4:12:32Valerijs Sturis1:40:36
    989FINEricsson SK (999)+4:12:36Levente Varga1:36:14
    990FINLapuan Virki 3 (1006)+4:12:40Ari Yli-Kaatiala1:33:29
    991SWERedtzer OK (1338)+4:12:52Sofie Redtzer1:44:41
    992FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1376)+4:12:53Markku Virtanen1:43:00
    993FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (979)+4:13:01Joona Laitinen1:39:19
    994FINJiiriveljet (904)+4:13:35Henrik Vuornos1:30:47
    995SWETby OK 2 (288)+4:13:57Roland Hellberg1:49:46
    996FINOC Harharetki (815)+4:14:12Teemu Kiiski1:57:07
    997FINHanhipern Vauhti (1049)+4:14:23Jouko Hanhela1:34:30
    998FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1220)+4:14:29Mika Visnen1:36:17
    999FINPetolintu 2 (990)+4:14:32Pekka Kantola1:44:06
    1000FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (914)+4:14:40Anu Salokangas1:35:41
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >