jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 4,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+1:28:06Antti Ekonoja37:49
    202SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+1:28:08Eric Berlin36:32
    203SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253)+1:28:12Jonas Borg37:29
    204SWEOK Roslagen (195)+1:29:30Robin Eriksson47:28
    205NOREnga (158)+1:29:37John Tore Vik43:44
    206FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+1:29:37Sigrid Ruul38:49
    207FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+1:29:54Markku Bergman36:28
    208FINSiilin Rasti (233)+1:30:14Antti Nurmonen33:59
    209NORKristiansand OK 3 (106)+1:30:53John Runde39:18
    210LATOK Kapa (175)+1:30:56Rudolfs Sadrins33:30
    211SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+1:31:05Linus Hmmerli41:54
    212FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+1:31:08Eemeli Toivanen36:48
    213FINIF Brahe (117)+1:31:19Axel Johansson44:52
    214NORKongsberg OL (297)+1:31:32Sigurd Kjrsvik45:27
    215FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+1:31:36Sebastian Fingerroos42:02
    216FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+1:32:08Mattia Grundler32:48
    217SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+1:32:11Anna Sporrong41:31
    218SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+1:32:20Pr Westblad32:11
    219FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+1:32:23Tomi Nyknen34:58
    220SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+1:32:30Lars G Johansson37:43
    221FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+1:32:34Jukka Vyrynen33:04
    222SWEOK lvsj rby (302)+1:32:36Conny Ekstrand46:16
    223FINKoovee 4 (305)+1:32:40Mikko Polvi43:10
    224FINSuunta 2000 (493)+1:33:19Tuomas Virtala37:27
    225FINIF Femman 2 (212)+1:33:50Niklas Portin36:41
    226FINMaarian Mahti (215)+1:33:56Mikko Lehto34:10
    227FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+1:33:56Matti Kyrnlahti38:26
    228FINKoovee 5 (473)+1:34:14Joel Schule36:35
    229SWEGvle OK (90)+1:34:16Harry Hietanen34:39
    230FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+1:34:28Lasse Raassina40:13
    231FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+1:34:40Timo Pohjolainen37:15
    232SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+1:35:07Lars-Gunnar Nilsson35:27
    233SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (178)+1:37:13Johanka Simkova51:43
    234ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+1:37:14Villu Serv51:01
    235SWESkogslparna (184)+1:37:15Anton Strandberg37:17
    236NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+1:37:23Kjell Westin38:50
    237FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+1:37:58Esko Turunen49:17
    238FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+1:38:05Tapio Markki35:29
    239LTUMedeina (404)+1:38:07Arturas Vaitiekus40:50
    240SWEDela (1346)+1:39:24Marcus Amren40:37
    241FINLynx 4 (282)+1:40:12Totte Packaln32:28
    242FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+1:40:15Jyrki Tuomala40:53
    243SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+1:40:20Erik Kropf34:57
    244FINOL-Bowlare (351)+1:40:27Harri Mehto37:17
    245RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+1:40:31ILYA GRIBANOV44:50
    246SWEJnkpings OK (395)+1:40:31Adam Lfstrm48:35
    247SWEOK Alehof (331)+1:40:32Martin Ankel46:48
    248LATBurkanciems OK (422)+1:40:54Ugis Voicescuks39:02
    249SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+1:41:48Sugvaldsen Hkon32:11
    250FINOK Trian 4 (129)+1:42:44Henri Pasanen35:13
    251FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+1:42:46Ilari Haltia34:30
    252FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+1:42:47Erkki Isokoski39:00
    253SWESundsvalls OK (186)+1:42:5241:06
    254POLUNTS (1253)+1:42:55Wojciech Mossakowski37:04
    255FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+1:42:57Juho Pirttiniemi38:10
    256RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+1:43:04Dmitry Somov41:50
    257FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+1:43:12Asko Lautamki40:42
    258SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+1:43:31Eker kesson45:57
    259SWESurahammars SOK (292)+1:43:42Joakim Thornell41:04
    260NORStord Orientering (440)+1:43:45Arne Henrik Hovden43:06
    261FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+1:43:48Mikko Tervakangas39:17
    262FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+1:43:52Aki Venlinen42:02
    263ESTOK Vru (206)+1:43:54Jyri Joonas41:01
    264FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+1:43:59Matti Kemppainen37:08
    265NORIF Sturla (255)+1:44:17Tibor Vari46:20
    266FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)+1:44:27Joonas Ojanen42:00
    267FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+1:44:39Tuomas Tanska38:49
    268FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+1:44:49Vertti Lepo40:22
    269FINRastikarhut (243)+1:44:51Pietu Jutila41:43
    270NORVerdal OK (294)+1:44:56Jon Arne Skrove39:55
    271FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+1:45:01Arttu Alaper40:22
    272SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+1:45:09Johan Markstedt42:56
    273FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+1:45:24Oskari Pekkala36:07
    274FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+1:45:37Juha Linjamki34:27
    275FINHiiltomiehet (293)+1:45:49Harri Koskinen34:30
    276SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+1:45:55Harald Larsson42:38
    277FINRasti-Jussit (270)+1:46:22Topias Saranp42:11
    278LATOK Meridians (203)+1:46:24Kristaps Bruners39:31
    279RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+1:46:40Anton Kosorukov43:47
    280SWEOK Milan (375)+1:46:52Filip Sderlund46:25
    281FINOlavin Rasti (330)+1:48:06Eero Turkki33:24
    282FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+1:48:07Lauri Leirimaa34:15
    283FINRasti E4 (269)+1:48:11Juha Pietilinen35:26
    284SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+1:49:02Bjrn Zettervall55:46
    285FINJussis seven (271)+1:49:25Jussi Laaksonen56:22
    286FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+1:49:48Oskari Arvela38:56
    287LATIK Auseklis (389)+1:50:02Madis Ciglis42:09
    288FINLaihian Luja (549)+1:50:26Juha Laasanen39:10
    289FINRasti-Vihti (258)+1:50:45Juha Vehmas41:33
    290RUSOmega (201)+1:51:00Andrey Skopinskiy35:33
    291FINOK77 2 (165)+1:51:26Amund Beitnes36:15
    292RUSLegenda (315)+1:51:33Alexander Markov42:18
    293UKROK Kompas (342)+1:51:41Victor Mogurenko56:05
    294FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+1:52:03Paavo Tahkola42:21
    295SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+1:52:25Erik Backteman46:48
    296SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+1:52:27Hans Vedin37:58
    297FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+1:52:31Marko Kuusikko41:56
    298FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+1:53:07Cedrik Sandell47:39
    299FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+1:53:11Matti Lukkari48:29
    300FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+1:53:16Tuomas Haapalehto34:19
    301FINLynx 3 (419)+1:54:06Antti Ursin35:23
    302FINBertelin pojat (447)+1:54:08Antti Ojala40:34
    303FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+1:54:18Eemeli Kokkonen39:18
    304USACambridge Sports Union (230)+1:54:18Ian Smith35:15
    305FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+1:54:21Juha Hirsimki36:10
    306SWEUme OK (399)+1:54:25Martina Bochenkova43:17
    307GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+1:54:27Udo Lange39:26
    308SWEIF Thor (333)+1:54:28Jesper Nystrm52:57
    309FINIK Falken (373)+1:54:29Joachim Harald37:49
    310FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+1:54:31Juha Kangas45:03
    311FINRasti 88 (309)+1:54:32Jarkko Mki39:47
    312FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+1:54:43Jari Kyllnen50:35
    313FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+1:54:51Jyrki Mikkola39:18
    314FINNavi 2 (205)+1:54:52Heikki Tonteri40:51
    315FINPanssariprikaati (398)+1:54:59Arto Hakala40:50
    316FINLammin Ski (326)+1:54:59Tommi Huostila35:08
    317FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+1:56:15Marko Haapakangas36:46
    318FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+1:56:17Antton Koivisto32:07
    319FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+1:56:40Ville Nummela45:35
    320LATOK Arona (314)+1:56:42Zeibots Arvis47:12
    321FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+1:56:44Terhi Pollari45:54
    322FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1272)+1:57:05Ossi Mustonen35:35
    323NORIndre stfold OK (391)+1:57:14Fredrik Larsen Lund37:27
    324FINNrpes OK (317)+1:57:16Hugo Helenelund47:10
    325FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+1:57:26Mika Jurvakainen43:22
    326FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+1:57:33Jouko Malinen39:21
    327FINKeparDI (525)+1:57:48Konsta Virtanen43:47
    328FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+1:58:31Lasse Paavola45:34
    329FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+1:58:50Jyrki Ilmonen44:53
    330FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+1:59:02Tuuli Suutari42:26
    331FINMS Parma 5 (244)+1:59:28Tommi Kallikari37:59
    332FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+1:59:41Henri Rinta-Piirto47:29
    333FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+1:59:43Mikhail Ushakov49:46
    334FINLahti 2017 (1436)+1:59:49Katri Lylynper37:05
    335FINOK Terjrv (572)+1:59:59Jens-Ove Hgnabba39:14
    336FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (204)+2:00:01Onni Sinerv40:34
    337FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+2:00:34Mikko Peltonen40:46
    338FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+2:00:36Markku Hmlinen40:23
    339NORGanddal IL (275)+2:00:42Per Ivar Stokland38:28
    340SWEOK Kullingshof (179)+2:00:48Emil Andersson39:32
    341IRLEaster Rising Orienteering (682)+2:00:51James Connolly41:46
    342FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+2:01:38Erkki Laine50:16
    343SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+2:02:16Per Damberg43:04
    344SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+2:02:28Fredrik slund42:01
    345FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+2:02:36Lasse Qvist43:40
    346FINRasti-Nokia (260)+2:02:55Sakari Koivuniemi48:56
    347FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+2:03:08Jarno Pkl48:57
    348FINPyht Miehet (503)+2:03:14Veli-Matti Rytknen36:22
    349SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+2:03:30Lucas Norrman50:33
    350LATOK Saldus 2 (592)+2:03:36Emils Zernis39:09
    351FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+2:04:32Jukka Kaiponen45:36
    352FINTeme Ski Team (223)+2:04:32Heikki Rajala44:43
    353SWETullinge SK 4 (287)+2:04:52Magdalena Vande Voorde42:55
    354FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+2:05:17Teemu Kerkola1:01:16
    355FINLapin Veikot (431)+2:05:30Antti Tepsa52:44
    356FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+2:05:45Jari Lehtonen35:23
    357FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+2:05:52Emil Johansson40:09
    358RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+2:06:06Igor Gavrilov43:46
    359FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+2:06:20Paul Leduc41:46
    360NORk-94 (425)+2:06:53Kjell Blomseth53:15
    361FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+2:07:39Pekka Valjakka37:37
    362FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+2:07:53Heimo Pulkkinen42:20
    363FINAivan Sama (411)+2:08:14Samppa Yliniemel49:07
    364FINRasti-Jyry (609)+2:08:29Paavo Inkinen42:16
    365SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+2:08:57Eglin Irene48:36
    366FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+2:09:22Ida Haapala42:25
    367ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+2:09:26Ruth Esta39:43
    368RUSNorthern Wind (163)+2:09:39Egor Egorov43:54
    369FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+2:09:44Janne Kortelainen40:11
    370ESTJOKA (291)+2:09:44Jasper Ainjrv1:15:32
    371NORHalden SK 4 (1120)+2:09:46Konstantin Medvedev33:03
    372LATIK Auseklis 5 (467)+2:09:48Pauls Johansens45:50
    373FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+2:10:08Kari Ojalainen41:07
    374SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+2:10:13Adam Freden49:04
    375NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+2:10:17Martine stebl44:38
    376FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+2:10:18Eeva-Liisa Hakala34:09
    377SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+2:10:27Mathias Trnlund46:21
    378FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+2:10:44Jonatan Svahn47:10
    379ESTPuujalad (597)+2:10:50Jaanus Jgis41:23
    380FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+2:11:43Jari Haimi40:40
    381RUSYaroslavl (1560)+2:11:59Eugeniy Rogovskiy52:37
    382FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+2:12:06Juho Tuominen39:17
    383FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+2:12:08Teuvo Hautamki48:47
    384RUSFryazino (1632)+2:13:27Sergei Pirogov46:05
    385LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+2:13:34Aigars Varna38:40
    386FINIF Femman 3 (518)+2:13:35Mikael Bck44:21
    387FINKoovee 6 (812)+2:13:45Jaakko Skog36:47
    388FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+2:13:46Jaakko Tiukkanen49:46
    389FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+2:13:48Topias Uusitalo49:54
    390FINKuhmon Peurat (382)+2:13:49Arto Huotari41:46
    391FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+2:13:52Tom Hammassyrj43:56
    392RUSNord West 3 (669)+2:13:53PAVEL RAEV51:52
    393FINMS Parma 6 (417)+2:13:54Timo Peltola44:33
    394FINStora Enso Mets (673)+2:13:57Seppo Hurri38:05
    395SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+2:14:00Boris Bauman45:01
    396FINValkealan Kajo (652)+2:14:01Teijo Suurp45:42
    397FINKaakon Rasti (713)+2:14:03Juha Heinonen41:04
    398FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672)+2:14:06Mika Martikainen53:21
    399FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1186)+2:14:31Markus Grundler55:13
    400FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+2:14:36Aki Ruotsala49:05
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >