jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 6,6 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1201FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129)+4:51:51Lasse Kemppainen1:02:15
    1202FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1341)+4:52:52Antti Tamminen1:36:35
    1203FINAjolinja (966)+4:52:58Marco Van den Belt1:36:14
    1204FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1563)+4:53:03Roosa Kontuniemi1:46:18
    1205FINEversheds Sports Club (1439)+4:53:13Tuomas Aho1:24:02
    1206FINPietinalhon pamaus (1037)+4:53:45Kauko Salonen1:16:50
    1207FINPVTUTKL (1416)+4:53:47Bernt kesson1:56:18
    1208FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843)+4:53:59Kari Mkynen1:20:04
    1209FINESE Tiimi (1626)+4:55:12Erkki Karppanen1:32:32
    1210FINRadiosuuntaajat (1329)+4:56:41Elmo Wiikinkoski1:22:52
    1211FINKangasala SK 5 (1239)+4:57:56Markku Niemi1:33:49
    1212FINSerkkujen y (1403)+4:58:13Kari Valjakka1:53:04
    1213FINJYY Jopa (1238)+4:58:31Virpi Komulainen1:28:15
    1214FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1706)+4:58:51Jonas Lindholm1:21:01
    1215FINKeravan Urheilijat (278)+4:58:52Mari Siren-Koskinen1:03:46
    1216FINTaivasvarjele (1625)+4:59:00Laura Mkel1:52:53
    1217FINTieto (1633)+4:59:36Risto Viitanen1:20:25
    1218FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (897)+4:59:45Taisto Luukkonen1:43:15
    1219FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1601)+5:00:09Henri Luoto1:41:51
    1220FINSelviytyjt (1297)+5:00:11Janne Mkinen1:35:03
    1221FINSports by LUT 2 (1588)+5:00:15Simo Kettunen1:23:03
    1222FINNastolan Ter 3 (1142)+5:00:28Risto Kalapudas1:24:25
    1223FINHeSeKeKo (1411)+5:01:10Ville Heikkil1:35:01
    1224FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040)+5:01:18Mikko Puhakka1:28:17
    1225FINSalon Viesti (1067)+5:02:25Hannu Villberg1:28:49
    1226FINLost Bastards (1430)+5:02:34Timo Nurmela1:28:51
    1227FINSulzer (1658)+5:02:41Kasperi Salonen1:42:26
    1228FINLammin Ski 2 (982)+5:03:04Mauno Raukola1:58:27
    1229FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1198)+5:03:14Jouni Ijas1:37:55
    1230FINsalparasti (1183)+5:03:18Tommi Rikkil1:25:19
    1231FINTervajoen Metsstjt (1497)+5:03:22lasse kemppi1:21:17
    1232FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1292)+5:05:21Mikko Kaistinen1:37:49
    1233DENOK-SYD (502)+5:05:30Karsten Jhnk1:10:16
    1234FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326)+5:05:35Hanna Hakala1:26:27
    1235FINDowntown 65 2 (1264)+5:05:50Timo Lukumaa1:34:45
    1236FINSyv pummi (1144)+5:05:55Tomi Lahtela1:33:44
    1237FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290)+5:06:00Perkola Pauliina1:32:23
    1238FINRistin Miehet (1527)+5:08:23Petri Frondelius1:30:22
    1239FINMets Forest (1651)+5:08:27Matti Mikkola1:25:02
    1240FINSavcor (1705)+5:09:02Matti Nissinen1:19:10
    1241FINAseman Konttaajat (1659)+5:09:15Hanna Sahinoja1:37:34
    1242FINKRK feat. Pelletti (1673)+5:09:16Juuso Raitila1:59:29
    1243FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1018)+5:09:30Esa Sinkkonen1:33:14
    1244FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1524)+5:10:24Veli-Matti Kirssi1:24:12
    1245FINTurun Ernkvijt (1099)+5:10:39Eetu Harju1:50:03
    1246FINAjokoirat (1476)+5:11:58Arto Aspelin1:32:10
    1247FINFutisforum2 (1594)+5:13:02Topi Jaakola1:19:01
    1248FINKunnon Kompassit (1612)+5:13:37Niko Haikala1:37:33
    1249FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1412)+5:14:35Esa Litja1:42:59
    1250FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+5:14:36Ingemar Borgman1:42:01
    1251FINMS Parma 8 (588)+5:14:44Taavi Aalto2:02:12
    1252FINOK Susi (1278)+5:15:15Pekka Lehtiniemi1:36:36
    1253FINSomeron Esa 3 (1342)+5:15:20Raija Holmi1:40:38
    1254FINVirNuMiToVi (1101)+5:15:20Tero Huostila1:55:32
    1255FINRyttyln Kiri (1389)+5:16:04Tiina Kuusela1:55:29
    1256FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1102)+5:16:20Niko Hemminki1:27:49
    1257FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273)+5:16:44Leo Lindroos1:21:10
    1258FINJokikyln Pojat (1281)+5:18:34Viljo Mannerjoki1:16:42
    1259FINAkustin perikunta (760)+5:18:48Veikko Immonen1:48:04
    1260FINTeam Kesko (1194)+5:18:54Ari Hiltunen2:21:14
    1261FINPohjaKosketus (1468)+5:18:55Jani Paananen1:58:21
    1262FINLapin Safarit (1556)+5:19:00Risto Anttalainen1:34:09
    1263FINContact force (1431)+5:19:04Panu Ylihaavisto1:46:45
    1264FINIson kirkon liha (1428)+5:19:11Ilmari Urho1:33:21
    1265FINVarnitsa 2 (1218)+5:19:19Lauri Hyvnen1:38:40
    1266FINPolvisuunta OK (1283)+5:19:27Erkki Pekkala1:56:45
    1267FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1145)+5:19:46Tomi Valkonen57:32
    1268FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1309)+5:20:06Pyry Halonen1:21:02
    1269FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1161)+5:20:41Seppo Suutarla1:38:10
    1270FINRastihaukat 2 (1182)+5:21:04Mika Molin1:35:03
    1271FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692)+5:21:09Timo Pinola1:17:24
    1272FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207)+5:21:13Asko Muhonen1:31:31
    1273FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105)+5:22:00Markku Pelttari1:32:22
    1274FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (527)+5:22:02Pyry Viberg1:28:11
    1275FINTosiPahaRasti (1090)+5:22:35Reetta Meril1:49:15
    1276FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1060)+5:23:40Reino Aikasalo1:25:30
    1277FINSK NappaRasti (1464)+5:24:11Janne Kokkonen1:33:59
    1278FINTERO (1337)+5:24:41Lehtonen Joonas1:34:56
    1279FINDatactica (1406)+5:24:43Jussi Hossi1:26:49
    1280FINRannikkoprikaati (1595)+5:24:48Ville Tokola1:44:07
    1281FINIK Falken 3 (896)+5:25:56Kenneth Lassila1:42:02
    1282FINValmet Tampere (1184)+5:25:59Pasi Nieminen1:47:50
    1283FININUS (1181)+5:26:00Nikolai Markovich1:51:48
    1284LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+5:26:01Eduards Bura1:16:06
    1285FINErs seura (1274)+5:26:19Joni Isorinne1:12:47
    1286FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1404)+5:27:00Juhana Konttinen1:06:13
    1287FINMessnthen (1624)+5:27:31Kirsi Korkeakangas1:57:24
    1288FINTerwaskannot (1378)+5:27:38Vesa Kernen1:41:09
    1289FINPedienteering Turku (1316)+5:27:43Olli Turta1:12:01
    1290FINUrpon Rytky (1395)+5:27:53Jarno Rantala1:10:41
    1291FINTeam Gulo gulo (1621)+5:27:55Timo Haataja1:30:55
    1292FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1674)+5:27:57Jussi Myllys1:15:28
    1293FINEKMAAKK (1616)+5:27:59Tuomo Homanen1:55:06
    1294FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033)+5:28:00Ari Kaven1:25:03
    1295FINIntelligence in People Flow (1214)+5:28:02Kenneth Kronkvist1:33:51
    1296FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1155)+5:28:03Sari Oksa56:58
    1297FINNordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668)+5:28:19Kari Vyhtinen1:27:27
    1298FINSkipoli-KJK (1653)+5:29:06Joonas Kanerva1:33:04
    1299FINLKS dexter (1435)+5:29:51Mirjam Rongonen1:50:52
    1300FINTamrock (1162)+5:30:26Jani Heino1:32:13
    1301FINRastikarhut 4 (1295)+5:30:43Markku Lehtonen1:46:50
    1302FINValio (1539)+5:31:34Antti Vauhkonen1:26:29
    1303FINPULS-Myrt (1639)+5:32:15Markus Sjholm2:02:36
    1304FINOYS Vapari (1569)+5:32:43Pauli Ptsi1:18:35
    1305FINRonnys Angels (1528)+5:32:59Ronny Wahlstrm1:19:11
    1306FINBeach Boys 2 (1700)+5:33:29Jukka Illi1:52:21
    1307FINKyssin Kollit (1259)+5:33:32Hannu Pnni1:14:44
    1308FINRastaalan rasti I (1564)+5:33:38Pekka Kaartinen1:26:33
    1309FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1429)+5:33:39Markus Hakala1:50:43
    1310FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689)+5:33:49Voitto Valtanen1:19:57
    1311FINLuiskaotsat (1015)+5:33:50Kalle Ranto1:30:39
    1312FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1696)+5:35:11Saini Kyllnen1:06:35
    1313FINVihman Veljekset (1550)+5:35:42Juha Vanhatalo1:38:30
    1314FINKops (826)+5:35:45Tommi Knaapila1:43:59
    1315FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1434)+5:35:48Matti Remes1:40:33
    1316FINOpusCapita (959)+5:35:50Kimmo Kauranen2:01:51
    1317FINJarmo Viirto (1562)+5:36:01Sanni Viirto1:40:19
    1318FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381)+5:36:06Miika Hmynen1:27:42
    1319FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314)+5:36:13Martti Norrkniivil1:53:31
    1320FINe-Sakki (1210)+5:36:47Anu Koistinen1:38:57
    1321FINVierestohi 2 (1513)+5:37:42Raimo Heiskanen2:04:50
    1322FINValkealan Kajo 2 (995)+5:37:57Jari Tuviala1:56:12
    1323FINNumppi Brothers (1415)+5:37:57Jonne Hankimaa1:58:59
    1324FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1201)+5:39:23Esko Hytnen1:28:25
    1325FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1223)+5:39:43Esko Keijonen1:54:40
    1326FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1232)+5:39:49Kimmo Kaartama1:26:18
    1327FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160)+5:39:49Samppa Jenu1:32:54
    1328FINHandelsbanken (1640)+5:40:00Risto Mkelinen1:16:09
    1329GBRLondon Lords (1171)+5:40:45John McCullough1:20:54
    1330FINSweco 2 (1250)+5:41:14Heikki Aalto1:04:08
    1331FINRastivarsat 6 (1280)+5:42:17Antti Lepola1:10:21
    1332FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1344)+5:43:34Juha Kananen1:31:49
    1333FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1244)+5:43:38Marjo Ojala1:24:08
    1334FINMittatekniikan keskus (1460)+5:43:40Jussi Havunen1:56:23
    1335FINYrjnkadun Martat (1686)+5:43:45Anna Hintikka1:35:54
    1336FINJouluksi kotiin (1493)+5:44:45Oskar Norrback1:04:00
    1337FINEl Pioneros (1360)+5:45:13Simo Maijanen1:11:36
    1338FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1128)+5:45:35Arto Rautiainen2:39:45
    1339FINSports by LUT (1092)+5:46:22Jarmo Partanen1:07:53
    1340FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878)+5:46:33Olli Honkanen1:47:58
    1341FINRejlers (1173)+5:46:54Mirja Sagulin1:32:10
    1342FINMuuramen Rasti (563)+5:48:29Ilari Nissinen1:49:15
    1343FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (785)+5:49:21Harri Viita-aho1:22:08
    1344SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+5:49:22John Fredriksson6:16:20
    1345FINSahalahden Kunto (1240)+5:49:33Karri Lehtinen1:39:23
    1346FINHermannin kri (1578)+5:49:49Heikki Tolvanen2:13:07
    1347FINPihkaniskat 2 (916)+5:50:51Sami Miettinen1:44:47
    1348FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1027)+5:51:05Samuli Glersen1:58:54
    1349FINJucat Team (1391)+5:51:08Mirva Paavola1:27:44
    1350FINLappeenrannan Energia (1339)+5:52:06Petri Tikka1:41:54
    1351FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373)+5:52:08Rainer Ehro1:34:06
    1352FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1396)+5:52:54Anna Tornivaara1:24:26
    1353FINVaadin (1348)+5:52:57Kari Sderholm1:37:24
    1354FINPiiroiset (1576)+5:53:33Tommi Piiroinen1:37:15
    1355FINLounapartio (1275)+5:53:49Alvari Poikola1:25:50
    1356FINVRU Hyvink (1356)+5:54:08Jarmo Levnen1:30:25
    1357FINKilon Kipint (1334)+5:54:11Mika Bjrnvik1:17:50
    1358FINCadpool (1294)+5:54:46Teemu Ritvanen1:35:44
    1359FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1300)+5:55:23Sami Kykk1:27:03
    1360FINKompassibois (1498)+5:55:36Erkki Saarijrvi1:06:49
    1361FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1035)+5:56:13Pertti S Hartikainen1:58:44
    1362FINRastisudit (1305)+5:56:16Timo Laakso3:08:58
    1363FINEpselv Joukkue (1354)+5:56:17Pentti Ilomki2:31:56
    1364FINArtjrven Ahjo (1473)+5:56:21Taisto Siira2:04:08
    1365FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1402)+5:57:53Jarmo Kurppa1:51:30
    1366FINNastolan Ter 4 (1007)+5:57:53Antti Villikka1:45:10
    1367FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1383)+5:58:10Jari Jrvinen1:38:56
    1368FINWillTri (1549)+5:58:14Teemu Mntyniemi1:44:30
    1369FINIC Events 2 (1583)+5:58:36Sampsa Kauppi1:35:24
    1370FINSaniBeach Rats (950)+5:58:37Sirkku Kurikkala1:17:57
    1371FINL.O.S.T (1372)+5:59:17Antti Vainio1:35:07
    1372FINEspoo Expos (1617)+5:59:40Joonas Varso1:07:20
    1373FINKarhukopla (1394)+5:59:47Ville Tanskanen1:32:30
    1374FINTeam Lohkare (1469)+6:00:18Pivi Pirtil1:06:59
    1375FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1485)+6:03:20Risto Nieminen2:51:25
    1376FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1277)+6:03:46Stepi Sundberg1:26:46
    1377FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188)+6:04:09Kaarlo Koivisto2:29:25
    1378FINCADS Team (1636)+6:04:44Tommi Piispa1:19:01
    1379FINTuoreet jalat (1212)+6:05:31Ilmari Sepp1:25:54
    1380FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1010)+6:06:23Osmo Siven2:05:12
    1381FINTeam Supponen (1400)+6:06:51Mikko Supponen1:35:11
    1382FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1213)+6:07:00Tapio Vuolle1:09:01
    1383FINSaimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585)+6:07:24Henri Paukkunen1:25:17
    1384FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1422)+6:07:37Matti Karsikas1:50:42
    1385FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1447)+6:09:56Mikko Ikonen1:08:53
    1386FINSotkuman Haka (1374)+6:10:20Marita Tanskanen1:39:15
    1387FINSirolan pojat (1654)+6:10:42Tommi Sirola1:29:57
    1388FINDigita (1421)+6:11:01Antti Sallila1:25:31
    1389FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1168)+6:11:04Vesa Luoma1:30:34
    1390FINRasti-Hukat (1271)+6:12:38Matti Joensuu1:56:32
    1391FINPipelife (1507)+6:12:38Mika Rajakangas1:57:02
    1392FINTeam Laardi (1335)+6:13:15Antti Niskanen1:59:20
    1393FINVincit (819)+6:13:42Salli Kunnari1:07:46
    1394FINKeffin suunnistajat (1426)+6:14:32Olli.Pekka Varis1:32:49
    1395FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193)+6:14:33Jouni Salmela1:17:09
    1396FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679)+6:14:33Ulla Heiskanen1:18:34
    1397FINRaisu Lumous 3 (845)+6:14:55Ville Laukka1:23:06
    1398FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1488)+6:14:56Markus Laine1:33:32
    1399FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (732)+6:15:18Harri Ovaska1:15:44
    1400FINMbiuksen matka (1459)+6:16:57Virva Hannula1:33:35
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >