jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 6,6 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki
    1401FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (894)+6:18:10Paavo Peisa1:34:26
    1402FINLostBoys (1352)+6:18:25Pekka Anttila2:03:30
    1403FINRamboll Finland (1151)+6:18:32Anne-Mari Kuoppala2:02:01
    1404FINSKK-Dynamo (1203)+6:20:25Heikki Bergqvist1:33:30
    1405FINABB SK (1345)+6:20:32Sakari Metsl1:26:56
    1406FINTSE for the Future (1472)+6:21:23Eija Koskivaara1:06:53
    1407FINLauritsalan Siniveljet (1568)+6:22:05Lauri Kouvo1:23:12
    1408FINUNO SK-support 2 (1296)+6:22:08Janne Lievejrvi1:33:54
    1409FINSK Sekameteli (1657)+6:22:24Riku Kangas1:47:22
    1410FINBylsuojaosto (1417)+6:22:30Marko Liimatainen1:41:23
    1411FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+6:24:07Heikki Valve1:51:03
    1412FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1407)+6:24:17Tapani Rautio1:27:04
    1413FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1021)+6:24:18Sami Pyhnen1:27:01
    1414FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1293)+6:26:10Erkki Raittila2:28:53
    1415FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506)+6:26:15Juuso Tuomaala2:04:12
    1416FINHyytiln Huutajat (1611)+6:26:23Jani Nurmela2:27:22
    1417FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442)+6:27:13Heta Ikheimo1:40:38
    1418FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712)+6:28:46Mauno Nieminen1:23:24
    1419FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1359)+6:30:23Mikko Rsnen1:37:51
    1420FINAlijmhyvitys (1325)+6:31:01Mari Laurinen1:10:29
    1421FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1487)+6:31:04Esko Kervinen1:40:03
    1422FINME Pummit (1228)+6:31:08Risto Putila1:32:33
    1423FINTurun Sinikotkat (1643)+6:31:53Rami Haapakangas2:05:28
    1424FINMellunkyln Kontio (702)+6:32:34Mikko Ahopelto1:55:59
    1425FINMaarian Mahti 3 (862)+6:32:56Risto Joonas2:02:31
    1426FINAjokoirat 3 (1647)+6:33:08Aarno Snellman2:33:36
    1427FINMetsn menee (1475)+6:36:52Risto Holmi1:32:55
    1428FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025)+6:39:12Kalevi Salminen1:47:07
    1429FINX-Boomarit (1501)+6:41:25Pekka Loponen1:40:21
    1430FINEksym 360 (1245)+6:42:43Olli Raudus2:17:55
    1431FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1279)+6:42:59Pekka Rantala1:25:14
    1432FINKunnon Urheilijat (1023)+6:43:46Panu Pousi1:25:56
    1433FINKoskitukki (1523)+6:44:15Kirsi Nurmi2:37:43
    1434FINIisalmen Visa 2 (805)+6:44:20Markku Huttunen1:20:08
    1435FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1449)+6:44:36Marit ZAKHNA1:25:38
    1436FINStadinMetsurit (1340)+6:45:30Piia Tantarinmki1:23:08
    1437FINSuperkompensaatio (1656)+6:46:47Jan Paldan2:15:11
    1438FINKuopankiertjt (1433)+6:48:47Mikko Herzig1:23:31
    1439FINHintsusti OK (1266)+6:49:39Marko Mkel1:27:00
    1440FINSkrinnarit (1463)+6:51:34Kaisa Mkel2:18:03
    1441FINNet Man (1514)+6:52:05Samuli Pykk1:45:56
    1442FINSallan Karhut (1489)+6:52:47Maarit Tervo1:37:15
    1443FINOC Tuska (1446)+6:52:47Timo Hyvnen1:31:58
    1444FINSkipoli (1419)+6:53:18Johanna Oikarinen1:29:42
    1445FINTeam Armas (1362)+6:53:31Touko Palonen2:29:23
    1446FINPoitsilan pamaus (1350)+6:55:23Varpu Nurmi1:29:36
    1447FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1697)+6:58:07Katri Aaltonen1:59:36
    1448FINATC EFHK (1398)+7:00:18Markus Heikkil1:44:40
    1449FINRistiin Rastiin (1215)+7:00:58Jarkko Kaura1:14:07
    1450FINIC Events (1503)+7:01:52Piia-Noora Kauppi1:42:57
    1451FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041)+7:02:10Jorma Lehtonen2:01:05
    1452FINLittoisten Partabooat (1317)+7:02:46Lotta Kunttu1:22:49
    1453FINValio Nestle (1353)+7:04:56Martti Virtanen1:40:27
    1454FINKkinimen Weljekset (1390)+7:10:08Henri Vaittinen1:56:45
    1455FINEtte Lyd (1328)+7:10:15Jari Lohi1:56:46
    1456FINPrihat (1441)+7:11:11Ante Pettersson1:23:09
    1457FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566)+7:11:18Mikael Hanhilahti1:29:14
    1458FINM Room - Noname (1575)+7:11:29Mervi Huhtelin2:50:40
    1459FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1695)+7:13:19Juhani Vuorela2:45:13
    1460FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1662)+7:13:29Marko Juslin1:47:41
    1461FINTeam Allback (1298)+7:14:22Severi Haverila1:35:28
    1462FINLnsi-Lappeenrannan Jolkott (1533)+7:22:42Tuukka Pyklinen1:56:00
    1463FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1299)+7:23:35Tomi Taavila3:34:40
    1464FINVhkyrn Viesti (1114)+7:26:49Mikko Hakala2:20:44
    1465FINTeam Lost 2 (1413)+7:27:28Esa Ojapalo1:26:48
    1466FINHakuna Matata 2 (1664)+7:30:40Veera Heikkil1:23:27
    1467FINRasti-Lukko 4 (944)+7:31:05Seppo Kuusisto1:29:47
    1468FINHkkilijt (1508)+7:32:12Herman Wjuga2:44:37
    1469FINInsta Sports Club (1399)+7:35:37Saija Tikkinen1:09:15
    1470FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1630)+7:38:28Ville Lamminaho2:53:52
    1471FINSavon Kylhullut (1555)+7:41:04Ari Oinonen1:45:51
    1472FINUPM 1-ERI (1247)+7:42:28Jari Hahl2:28:43
    1473FINMustat Veljet (1505)+7:42:44August Halonen1:29:51
    1474FINSonninmen Karjut (1500)+7:44:33Arto Myllymki1:26:00
    1475FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+7:45:44Matti Kystil1:18:10
    1476FINK-98 (1567)+7:45:48Eero-Matti Salminen1:47:08
    1477FINRistin Kilta 2 (1582)+7:47:28Elina Sipil2:09:20
    1478FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1091)+7:47:40Tapio Ahopelto2:46:25
    1479FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1710)+7:48:08Jorma Kentt2:05:53
    1480FINSyrjytyneet (1644)+7:51:01Hanna Laakso1:40:28
    1481FINHintsanen (1480)+7:52:47Mika Ryytty1:26:59
    1482FINHyde ja Teepakki (1678)+7:55:00Elina Salo1:23:26
    1483FINOnnella perille (1584)+7:56:24Anni Heiskala1:29:13
    1484FINMAP Medical Technologies (1605)+7:58:27Noora Salminen1:59:51
    1485FINTeam HMR (1242)+7:59:27Ville Kinnunen2:05:07
    1486FINKahden Suvun Naiset (1515)+8:01:46Annika Papinaho1:07:01
    1487FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1380)+8:09:36Tina Collan-Weber1:29:17
    1488FINKnut Posse 2 (1521)+8:10:07Eevi Kirjasniemi2:01:10
    1489FINRasti-UHO (1462)+8:11:35Topi Krkkinen1:56:15
    1490FINESOn seniorit (1660)+8:14:32Juha Manninen1:56:06
    1491FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (798)+8:15:31Tuomo Hemmil2:39:15
    1492FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1571)+8:16:53Elias Kiviranta1:23:30
    1493FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1667)+8:19:12Juha Viirimki1:43:26
    1494FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516)+8:21:44Vesa Valkiala2:00:49
    1495FINKelpo Maisterit (1137)+8:40:08Markku Rusanen1:51:11
    1496FINKallen Kesport (1609)+8:42:45J Laine2:21:45
    1497FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364)+8:42:59Ali hman3:29:11
    1498FINInkeroisen Pojat (1470)+8:46:49Arto Inkeroinen1:32:45
    1499FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1011)+8:48:24Oona Uronen2:06:54
    1500FINIC Events 3 (1638)+9:07:44Minna Karhunen2:39:33
    1501FINHakuna Matata (1545)+9:08:09Carita Suuronen1:32:24
    1502FINVSMAAKK (1405)+9:08:41Arto Arvola1:47:11
    1503FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502)+9:20:16Meri Nissil1:59:36
    1504FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1504)+9:21:53Patrik Nurminen2:53:45
    1505FINVierestohi (1285)+9:38:56Pertti Keski-Korsu1:32:59
    1506FINElMys (1518)+10:15:23Pertti Heikel2:06:52
    1507FINRastikato (1510)+10:41:10Risto Knuuttila2:35:16
    1508FINViLLE Team (1385)+10:57:58Petra Enges-Pyyknen3:49:24
    1509FINFlutingin pummit (1699)+10:58:44Jyrki Stolt1:49:59
    1510FINVierestohi 3 (1368)+11:33:38Seppo Mertaniemi3:14:22
    1511FINJarnat (1231)+11:58:57Vesa Peltola4:17:54
    1512FINStadin Kummelit (1702)+13:43:59Veli-Pekka Viikil1:43:13
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki