jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 7,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303)+4:10:20Pekka Ylimki1:15:28
    1002SWEFrlunda OL 2 (937)+4:10:22Tomas Andreasson1:52:20
    1003FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1220)+4:10:35Mika Visnen1:26:03
    1004FINHanhipern Vauhti (1049)+4:10:40Jouko Hanhela1:24:28
    1005FINRasti-Perni (934)+4:12:11Tomi Vuorinen1:15:31
    1006FINSelkien Sisu (822)+4:12:32Heikki Alakopsa1:54:46
    1007FINKarsu.fi 2 (1634)+4:12:35Henna Karhu1:52:21
    1008FINHal Bro (674)+4:12:50Antti-Jussi Nygrd1:24:34
    1009FINSuunta 2000 2 (920)+4:13:46Heidi Komu1:29:43
    1010FINKangasala SK 2 (1086)+4:13:51Jani Joensuu1:36:11
    1011FINTeuvo goes 80s (889)+4:13:54Timo Rty1:28:34
    1012FINPalokan Partiolaiset (1580)+4:14:02Harri Sainpalo1:29:04
    1013FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (767)+4:14:47Jyrki Vendelin1:29:42
    1014FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (724)+4:15:10Veikko Kaarnijrvi1:45:04
    1015FINIPRn naiset (909)+4:15:42Hanna Ritvanen1:33:57
    1016FINKemira Vastus (1225)+4:16:01Torbjrn Ahlskog1:19:39
    1017FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423)+4:16:02Juho Hautaniemi1:15:36
    1018FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1157)+4:16:55Toni Niemi1:36:10
    1019FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375)+4:16:58Topi Lahikainen1:35:36
    1020FINVeikkaus (1022)+4:17:00Riitta Nissi1:28:07
    1021FINTurska (939)+4:17:00Jussi Malinen1:31:14
    1022FINHiukkasen Hukassa (564)+4:17:03Juha Tiihonen1:15:51
    1023FINAlastaron Reserviliset (765)+4:17:28Lasse Varjonen1:14:57
    1024FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110)+4:17:28Mikko Salpakari1:31:47
    1025FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088)+4:17:48Ville Kuoppala1:34:00
    1026FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1205)+4:18:03Dennis Florstrm1:42:02
    1027FINFuturice (1093)+4:19:20Ville Keski-Nikkola1:36:13
    1028FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (868)+4:19:27Hanna Hakuli1:30:09
    1029FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1140)+4:19:36Jaakko Kauranne1:47:13
    1030FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1529)+4:20:11jarmo vesikko1:29:09
    1031FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1222)+4:20:46Timo Jntti1:13:30
    1032FINMetsklusteri (722)+4:20:57Kaisa Nyknen1:39:09
    1033FINTrafix (1437)+4:21:02Nelli Frilander1:43:15
    1034FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (1143)+4:21:03Jussi Nikkari1:22:30
    1035FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+4:21:12Simo Jrvel1:19:35
    1036FINNabla (1204)+4:21:44Matti Jrvinen1:17:42
    1037FINTampereen Kotkat 2 (1526)+4:21:47Ismo Mkipirtti1:36:24
    1038FINLeppvaaran Sisu (708)+4:21:56Hanna Kaipiainen1:25:20
    1039FINAC Harharetki (997)+4:21:57Tuomas Syrjnen1:31:42
    1040FINDentina (1574)+4:21:58Lauri gren1:36:03
    1041FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351)+4:22:00Jaakko Hyvnen1:41:37
    1042FINMusta Neli 2 (1682)+4:22:11Erkki Laimio1:47:34
    1043FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1318)+4:22:11Kristiina Vaano1:14:10
    1044FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1069)+4:22:30Ari Honkimaa1:26:51
    1045FINIF Femman 4 (1711)+4:22:52Fredrik Backman1:24:45
    1046FINTsmis-Team (1661)+4:23:21Enna Huuskonen1:25:24
    1047FINHumanitas-seura (884)+4:23:22Hannu Salo1:48:49
    1048FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (778)+4:23:25Laura Serra1:23:46
    1049FINPalo-88 (1074)+4:23:32Ismo Rantanen1:28:04
    1050FIN101 Kadettikurssi (1548)+4:23:34Pauli Piirainen1:27:57
    1051FINAtria (924)+4:23:37Veikko Hilli1:16:34
    1052FINLaitasaaren Veto (743)+4:23:46pasi niva1:31:01
    1053FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1141)+4:23:51Raine Jussinmki1:54:41
    1054FINPetjveden Petjiset (542)+4:23:57Pekka Kotamki1:23:10
    1055FINOulunsalon Vasama (947)+4:23:58Tapani Mkinen1:45:27
    1056FINMS Parma 9 (1013)+4:24:01Sauli Rannikko1:53:20
    1057FINPekan Perhoset (953)+4:24:01Tiina Leskinen1:33:13
    1058FINOK77 5 (1020)+4:24:05Santeri Kentt1:27:55
    1059HKGHong Kong Island Orienteeri (229)+4:24:06Samuel Lo1:36:40
    1060FINNavi 8 (929)+4:24:13Erkki Rantalainen1:26:37
    1061FINOK77 6 (782)+4:24:17Anders Juholin1:25:12
    1062FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (984)+4:24:19Juhani Aunola1:40:11
    1063FINTeam SnowFlakes (1235)+4:24:21Kati Korhonen1:27:37
    1064FINKarjalan Prikaati 3 (1397)+4:25:03Vesa Valtonen1:16:26
    1065FINcloudriven.fi (1310)+4:25:14Janne Haonper1:35:22
    1066FINThinkers (881)+4:25:28Sanna Lankinen1:33:50
    1067FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1124)+4:25:37Ilkka Matikka1:16:27
    1068FINKntit (1038)+4:25:39Teppo Moisio1:31:14
    1069FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1226)+4:26:07Heikki Piuhola1:33:08
    1070FINLets get LOST (1061)+4:26:12Kristian Hatakka1:40:23
    1071FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (856)+4:26:14Matti Valta1:45:21
    1072FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1130)+4:26:14Sami Ojala1:37:54
    1073FINAron Haka (961)+4:26:31Eero Kattilakoski1:24:03
    1074FINYn Pandat (1704)+4:26:35Jorma Kauppila1:33:24
    1075FINWonkamiehet (1048)+4:27:12Valery Filippov1:56:24
    1076FINLahden Kaleva (1147)+4:27:28Petri Yl-Jski1:35:35
    1077FINPiispan poijjat (833)+4:27:38Tuomo Kahenvirta1:38:33
    1078FINAPK-maratoonarit (1641)+4:27:46Markku Tuominen1:27:48
    1079FINLiikunnan Riemu (923)+4:28:00Rasmus Salonen1:38:10
    1080FINSolita (578)+4:28:13Pompo Stenberg2:01:02
    1081FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714)+4:28:17Tapani Rautavuoma1:21:59
    1082FINEspoon Tapiot (1229)+4:28:42Reetta Harmaja1:22:01
    1083FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (561)+4:28:43Saku Ptri1:16:28
    1084FINF (1249)+4:28:45Riikka Dahlbom1:46:35
    1085FINSappion Veikot 2 (1387)+4:28:46Silas Johannsson1:59:23
    1086FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (764)+4:28:51Mirja Mikkolainen1:33:51
    1087FINSito (1126)+4:29:08Matti Heikkil1:41:50
    1088NORHamar Katedralskole (1635)+4:29:37Berit Myhrmoen2:00:27
    1089FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 3 (1106)+4:30:30Jouni Laurila1:40:02
    1090FINLiperin Lenkki (1333)+4:30:30Reijo Laatikainen1:41:41
    1091FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1629)+4:30:32Pete Heinonen1:20:36
    1092FINPijt-Rasti 2 (951)+4:30:36Ilpo Mrkjrvi1:22:23
    1093FINKunto Kaverit (1420)+4:30:49Sami Pllnen1:33:22
    1094FINVarnitsa (1032)+4:32:18Henri Palmroth2:09:28
    1095FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1256)+4:32:23Heikki Lappalainen1:37:03
    1096FINHelminiemen helmet (1094)+4:32:47Arttu Pyhluoto2:07:33
    1097FINSuunnaton Into 4 (827)+4:33:02Jari Jrvinen1:36:47
    1098FINSK Salla (1258)+4:33:14Janne Hnninen1:03:25
    1099FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1149)+4:33:16Olli Enqvist1:25:51
    1100FINPihkaniskat 8 (1050)+4:33:25Tapio Hyttinen1:14:14
    1101FINRastiaasit (1199)+4:33:27Olli Ruokonen1:42:41
    1102FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301)+4:33:35Matias Pousi1:24:32
    1103FINRasti K18 (1172)+4:33:37Kari Aapro1:28:01
    1104FINTeam Villisika (858)+4:33:38Jaakko Partanen1:25:22
    1105FINJukolatiimi (1062)+4:33:40Chydenius Jussi1:43:01
    1106FINRastiPiikki 3 (1209)+4:33:52Arvi Teppala1:38:53
    1107FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217)+4:33:57Erkki Latvasto1:35:55
    1108FINEDX (908)+4:34:05Ari Hakaste1:34:01
    1109FINTekes InnOK (1324)+4:34:17Teemu Varonen1:15:01
    1110FINLaihian Luja 4 (1713)+4:34:18Jaakko Tyynel1:22:29
    1111FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134)+4:34:24Matti Espo1:24:52
    1112FINPihkaniskat 5 (1085)+4:34:38Harri Tolvanen1:28:33
    1113FINSK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608)+4:34:47Juha Tielinen1:32:20
    1114FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1592)+4:34:48Juha Vanhala1:33:24
    1115FINAS Wassuttajat (1366)+4:34:50Jukka Sopanen1:33:44
    1116SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (948)+4:34:52Linus Berggren1:28:53
    1117FINHirvensalon Heitto (793)+4:35:31Pekka Vanne1:29:49
    1118FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236)+4:35:32Jussi Pajuoja1:35:11
    1119FINRyttyln Visa (1579)+4:35:35Pekka Salonen1:46:31
    1120FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1450)+4:36:02Pietu Riipinen1:26:56
    1121FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1448)+4:36:08Jarno Leppl1:23:47
    1122FINHiisirastiKiukU (960)+4:36:57Marko Ilomki1:56:13
    1123FINSAL (758)+4:36:57Tuomas Lahtinen1:49:06
    1124FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790)+4:37:47Matti Heikinheimo1:52:18
    1125FINRauhansalot (1042)+4:38:36Kauko Rauhansalo2:03:21
    1126FINHRUP (1304)+4:38:38Ville Valakari1:31:30
    1127FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1036)+4:38:38Lasse Lindroth2:09:39
    1128FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1224)+4:38:56Hannu Lehtimki1:55:56
    1129FINPihkaniskat 6 (1308)+4:39:04Tapio Vnnen1:41:33
    1130NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (478)+4:39:05Kjell Meen1:31:24
    1131FINKangasala SK 7 (1104)+4:39:09Markku Huikkola1:22:10
    1132FIN2Einsteins (977)+4:39:25Eero Viikki1:46:58
    1133FINUrjalan Urheilijat (629)+4:39:29Markku Jalonen1:55:45
    1134FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1136)+4:39:38Roope Tanskala1:23:43
    1135FINSalomonin pojat (1610)+4:39:40Antti Pihlajamaa1:24:14
    1136FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379)+4:39:45Mikko Kakko1:54:03
    1137FINSuuntavaisto SK (1138)+4:39:56Timo Lindsten2:11:09
    1138FINReal Seeniors (1164)+4:40:09Petteri Toukoniitty1:33:03
    1139FINLemin Eskot (605)+4:40:55Juha Krmeniemi1:39:22
    1140FINAntin Enkelit (1495)+4:41:04Marja Rauhalammi1:39:23
    1141FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1365)+4:41:17Esa Juura1:26:00
    1142FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (401)+4:42:13Erkki Haavisto1:34:43
    1143DENStronger Together (1321)+4:42:38Miika Hkkinen1:16:39
    1144FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1684)+4:42:49Laura Juntunen1:14:33
    1145FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (809)+4:44:29Matti Mrsky1:25:37
    1146FINWIO Team (1330)+4:44:30Roy Mickos2:09:51
    1147FINVakka-Rasti (684)+4:44:34Roope Ruusuvuori1:44:14
    1148FINVuorenveikot (1499)+4:44:57Tero Piiparinen1:22:04
    1149FINPihkaniskat 7 (1139)+4:45:10Seppo Repo1:57:53
    1150FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1098)+4:45:36Ronja Friman1:06:03
    1151FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284)+4:45:40Arto Uusihonko1:29:13
    1152FINOK77 7 (1111)+4:45:40Jarmo Rnnqvist1:30:53
    1153FINNavi 5 (987)+4:45:44Tapio Montonen1:41:03
    1154FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1544)+4:45:50Pieti Kannala1:35:31
    1155FINIK rnen (777)+4:46:50Kari Ovaskainen1:53:10
    1156FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1553)+4:46:59Antti Juvonen2:02:07
    1157FINOscar Software (1246)+4:47:00Markku Virtanen1:57:28
    1158FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (852)+4:47:02Joni Puolanto2:06:07
    1159FINTP Industrials (1082)+4:47:07Timo Piesanen1:45:59
    1160FINInkeroisten Terho (627)+4:47:23Seppo Peltola2:00:47
    1161FINOK Terjrv 2 (1185)+4:47:46Patrick Forsbacka2:14:57
    1162FINDirty Seven (925)+4:48:10Mikko Rontu2:52:49
    1163FINCSC (1255)+4:48:22Juhani Nuorteva1:48:18
    1164FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313)+4:48:29Mikael Laakso1:51:42
    1165FIN000 Voorumi (1349)+4:48:42Jukka Heikkinen2:08:15
    1166FINPaha Rasti 2 (1457)+4:48:52Juha Kotanen1:27:59
    1167FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (842)+4:48:55Mikko Orrainen1:34:52
    1168FINKorona (1302)+4:49:16Matti Kajala1:51:11
    1169FINKohta lytyy (1606)+4:49:34Marko Luhtala1:10:35
    1170ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (946)+4:49:47Kristiine Aluvee1:17:00
    1171FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327)+4:49:50Andrei Kulagin1:22:18
    1172FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1307)+4:49:56Harri Lokkila1:36:41
    1173FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1332)+4:49:57Simo Kujala1:38:09
    1174FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1637)+4:49:59Jyri Mkiranta1:37:33
    1175FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1388)+4:50:11Seppo Salomaa1:24:01
    1176FINTP Gourp (1252)+4:50:23Harri Marttinen1:33:09
    1177FINSaimaan Sisilma (1189)+4:51:19Jouni Turunen2:08:17
    1178FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1581)+4:53:16Tani Hyhty1:51:37
    1179FINPuolangan Ryhti (797)+4:53:22Harri Lintala1:44:40
    1180FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1118)+4:53:29Jari Vahvelainen1:37:35
    1181FINSurut (1409)+4:53:30Tapio Trr1:38:05
    1182FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1262)+4:53:32Kimmo Juhala1:40:54
    1183FINHauhon Sisu 4 (683)+4:53:34Pentti Niemi1:50:44
    1184FINMetos (1166)+4:53:35Mika Vihervuori1:57:28
    1185FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (191)+4:53:43Esko Visnen1:40:40
    1186FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (840)+4:54:07Mikko Lehtinen1:44:33
    1187FINNavi 9 (933)+4:54:45Teemu ster1:18:45
    1188FINBarkit pll (1465)+4:54:53Tommi Rantalainen1:33:51
    1189FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270)+4:54:54Olli Pasi1:39:03
    1190FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1108)+4:55:03Erkki Kohvakka1:48:10
    1191FINKalevan Kierros (1561)+4:55:09Pekka Verkasalo1:25:50
    1192FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129)+4:55:13Lasse Kemppainen1:10:14
    1193FINHnt SK (1125)+4:56:12Harri Kuusela1:41:54
    1194FINTeam SOSE (1432)+4:56:43Aki Reinimki1:37:50
    1195FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1075)+4:56:54Jarmo Lylynper2:20:54
    1196FINOK Kristina (643)+4:56:56Kjell Utfolk2:24:50
    1197FINOK Raseborg 5 (1691)+4:57:15Kristian Forsell1:47:54
    1198FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1241)+4:57:24Santeri Vuorinen2:08:34
    1199FINPietinalhon pamaus (1037)+4:58:34Kauko Salonen1:26:16
    1200FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1341)+5:01:14Antti Tamminen1:49:34
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >