jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 7,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+1:35:10Eric Berlin59:46
    202SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+1:35:11Joel Udd1:11:42
    203FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+1:35:18Antti Ekonoja1:01:13
    204FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+1:35:24Henri Malmberg1:13:16
    205SWEVxj OK (181)+1:35:35Ludmila Fuster Arion1:07:36
    206GBRDRONGO (581)+1:35:44Zuzka Strakova1:07:37
    207FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+1:37:29Jukka Vyrynen54:11
    208NOREnga (158)+1:37:30John Tore Vik1:07:49
    209FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+1:37:37Mattia Grundler54:29
    210SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+1:37:39Pr Westblad53:42
    211FINIF Brahe (117)+1:38:23Axel Johansson1:08:08
    212FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+1:38:52Eemeli Toivanen1:00:44
    213FINMaarian Mahti (215)+1:38:58Mikko Lehto55:24
    214NORKongsberg OL (297)+1:38:58Sigurd Kjrsvik1:09:05
    215FINSuunta 2000 (493)+1:39:13Tuomas Virtala59:33
    216NORKristiansand OK 3 (106)+1:39:58John Runde1:04:35
    217FINKoovee 5 (473)+1:40:01Joel Schule58:34
    218SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+1:40:03Lars-Gunnar Nilsson56:35
    219FINIF Femman 2 (212)+1:40:05Niklas Portin59:08
    220FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+1:40:06Matti Kyrnlahti1:00:48
    221LATOZONS OK (139)+1:40:09Jurgis Krastins55:01
    222SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+1:40:15Lars G Johansson1:01:40
    223FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+1:40:40Sigrid Ruul1:06:04
    224SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+1:40:43Anna Sporrong1:06:15
    225FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+1:40:44Lasse Raassina1:02:41
    226FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+1:41:36Timo Pohjolainen1:00:23
    227SWEGvle OK (90)+1:42:19Harry Hietanen58:54
    228SWEOK lvsj rby (302)+1:42:32Conny Ekstrand1:12:24
    229FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+1:43:10Jyrki Tuomala1:00:00
    230SWEDela (1346)+1:43:14Marcus Amren1:00:39
    231FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+1:43:17Tapio Markki56:53
    232FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+1:43:47Teppo Luukkonen1:25:02
    233FINLynx 4 (282)+1:43:58Totte Packaln52:26
    234FINKoovee 4 (305)+1:44:42Mikko Polvi1:11:24
    235SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+1:44:52Erik Kropf55:41
    236RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+1:46:15ILYA GRIBANOV1:06:46
    237FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+1:46:20Ilari Haltia54:16
    238LTUMedeina (404)+1:46:26Arturas Vaitiekus1:05:21
    239SWESkogslparna (184)+1:46:29Anton Strandberg1:02:43
    240LATBurkanciems OK (422)+1:46:46Ugis Voicescuks1:01:06
    241SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+1:47:19Sugvaldsen Hkon53:54
    242SWEJnkpings OK (395)+1:47:32Adam Lfstrm1:11:48
    243NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+1:47:44Kjell Westin1:05:23
    244FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+1:47:47Sebastian Fingerroos1:14:25
    245NORVerdal OK (294)+1:48:42Jon Arne Skrove59:53
    246FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+1:48:50Juho Pirttiniemi1:00:15
    247SWEOK Roslagen (195)+1:48:50Robin Eriksson1:23:00
    248FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+1:49:09Vertti Lepo1:00:54
    249FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+1:49:09Erkki Isokoski1:01:34
    250SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (178)+1:49:20Johanka Simkova1:20:02
    251FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+1:49:39Mikko Tervakangas1:01:20
    252SWESundsvalls OK (186)+1:49:481:04:14
    253FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+1:49:50Matti Kemppainen59:11
    254NORIF Sturla (255)+1:51:07Tibor Vari1:09:22
    255SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+1:51:16Johan Markstedt1:05:15
    256FINOlavin Rasti (330)+1:51:20Eero Turkki52:50
    257RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+1:52:15Dmitry Somov1:07:13
    258FINHiiltomiehet (293)+1:52:25Harri Koskinen57:18
    259ESTOK Vru (206)+1:52:37Jyri Joonas1:05:56
    260POLUNTS (1253)+1:52:51Wojciech Mossakowski1:03:12
    261NORStord Orientering (440)+1:52:53Arne Henrik Hovden1:08:26
    262FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+1:53:07Aki Venlinen1:07:29
    263FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+1:53:10Lauri Leirimaa55:30
    264FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+1:53:12Tuomas Tanska1:03:34
    265SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+1:53:13Harald Larsson1:06:08
    266LATOK Meridians (203)+1:53:14Kristaps Bruners1:02:33
    267FINRasti E4 (269)+1:53:15Juha Pietilinen56:42
    268FINOL-Bowlare (351)+1:53:22Harri Mehto1:06:24
    269SWESurahammars SOK (292)+1:53:24Joakim Thornell1:06:58
    270SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+1:53:26Eker kesson1:12:04
    271SWEOK Alehof (331)+1:53:44Martin Ankel1:16:12
    272ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+1:53:51Villu Serv1:23:50
    273FINOK Trian 4 (129)+1:54:07Henri Pasanen1:02:48
    274FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+1:54:23Oskari Pekkala1:01:18
    275FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+1:54:24Arttu Alaper1:05:57
    276FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)+1:54:36Joonas Ojanen1:08:21
    277FINOK77 2 (165)+1:55:13Amund Beitnes56:14
    278LATIK Auseklis (389)+1:55:37Madis Ciglis1:03:56
    279SWEFrlunda OL (157)+1:56:07Axel Blom1:09:31
    280FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+1:56:14Juha Linjamki1:01:16
    281FINRasti-Jussit (270)+1:56:23Topias Saranp1:08:24
    282RUSOmega (201)+1:56:27Andrey Skopinskiy57:12
    283FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+1:56:45Oskari Arvela1:02:05
    284FINLaihian Luja (549)+1:57:23Juha Laasanen1:02:19
    285RUSLegenda (315)+1:58:46Alexander Markov1:05:43
    286FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+1:58:47Cedrik Sandell1:09:31
    287FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+1:58:48Marko Kuusikko1:04:25
    288FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+1:58:48Tuomas Haapalehto56:03
    289USACambridge Sports Union (230)+1:59:08Ian Smith56:17
    290FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+1:59:26Esko Turunen1:26:57
    291RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+1:59:36Anton Kosorukov1:12:55
    292SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+1:59:37Hans Vedin1:01:20
    293SWEOK Milan (375)+1:59:37Filip Sderlund1:15:22
    294GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+1:59:48Udo Lange1:00:59
    295FINIK Falken (373)+2:00:03Joachim Harald59:35
    296FINRasti-Vihti (258)+2:00:31Juha Vehmas1:07:31
    297FINBertelin pojat (447)+2:01:10Antti Ojala1:03:48
    298FINLammin Ski (326)+2:01:15Tommi Huostila57:36
    299FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+2:01:20Jyrki Mikkola1:01:59
    300FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+2:01:22Juha Kangas1:08:06
    301FINNavi 2 (205)+2:01:25Heikki Tonteri1:03:36
    302FINRastikarhut (243)+2:01:32Pietu Jutila1:14:36
    303SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+2:02:11Bjrn Zettervall1:25:07
    304SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+2:02:14Erik Backteman1:12:49
    305FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+2:02:22Antton Koivisto54:24
    306FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+2:02:25Juha Hirsimki1:00:26
    307FINLynx 3 (419)+2:02:36Antti Ursin1:00:05
    308FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1272)+2:02:44Ossi Mustonen57:26
    309FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+2:02:47Eemeli Kokkonen1:03:59
    310SWEUme OK (399)+2:03:05Martina Bochenkova1:08:09
    311FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+2:03:29Lasse Paavola1:06:44
    312FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+2:03:32Asko Lautamki1:17:14
    313FINRasti 88 (309)+2:03:32Jarkko Mki1:04:59
    314FINPanssariprikaati (398)+2:03:33Arto Hakala1:05:36
    315UKROK Kompas (342)+2:03:35Victor Mogurenko1:24:11
    316FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+2:04:03Marko Haapakangas1:00:46
    317FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+2:04:14Terhi Pollari1:09:36
    318FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (204)+2:04:25Onni Sinerv1:01:10
    319FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+2:04:31Jouko Malinen1:02:31
    320FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+2:04:33Paavo Tahkola1:11:03
    321NORIndre stfold OK (391)+2:04:43Fredrik Larsen Lund1:01:08
    322FINKeparDI (525)+2:05:08Konsta Virtanen1:07:19
    323FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+2:05:11Ville Nummela1:10:18
    324FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+2:05:39Tuuli Suutari1:05:15
    325FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+2:05:45Jyrki Ilmonen1:08:00
    326FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+2:05:52Mika Jurvakainen1:08:00
    327FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+2:06:13Jari Kyllnen1:18:17
    328FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+2:06:16Matti Lukkari1:17:46
    329FINLahti 2017 (1436)+2:06:28Katri Lylynper59:56
    330SWEIF Thor (333)+2:06:40Jesper Nystrm1:21:21
    331FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+2:06:42Markku Hmlinen1:02:41
    332FINNrpes OK (317)+2:07:11Hugo Helenelund1:13:17
    333LATOK Arona (314)+2:08:25Zeibots Arvis1:15:07
    334FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+2:08:28Mikko Peltonen1:04:52
    335FINOK Terjrv (572)+2:08:29Jens-Ove Hgnabba1:03:56
    336FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+2:08:43Mikhail Ushakov1:14:58
    337FINMS Parma 5 (244)+2:09:04Tommi Kallikari1:03:47
    338SWEOK Kullingshof (179)+2:09:07Emil Andersson1:04:03
    339FINJussis seven (271)+2:09:09Jussi Laaksonen1:32:18
    340NORGanddal IL (275)+2:09:35Per Ivar Stokland1:03:33
    341FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+2:10:48Jari Lehtonen56:38
    342NORHalden SK 4 (1120)+2:11:04Konstantin Medvedev50:33
    343FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+2:11:14Teemu Kerkola1:23:25
    344FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+2:11:28Lasse Qvist1:08:44
    345LATOK Saldus 2 (592)+2:11:30Emils Zernis1:03:15
    346FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+2:11:32Emil Johansson1:02:01
    347FINTeme Ski Team (223)+2:11:34Heikki Rajala1:07:57
    348SWETullinge SK 4 (287)+2:11:48Magdalena Vande Voorde1:06:03
    349FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+2:12:02Pekka Valjakka58:12
    350SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+2:12:21Per Damberg1:09:21
    351FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+2:12:26Paul Leduc1:04:04
    352FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+2:12:40Henri Rinta-Piirto1:16:40
    353RUSNorthern Wind (163)+2:13:32Egor Egorov1:03:59
    354FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+2:13:39Jarno Pkl1:15:40
    355IRLEaster Rising Orienteering (682)+2:13:42James Connolly1:10:49
    356RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+2:14:27Igor Gavrilov1:08:19
    357FINPyht Miehet (503)+2:14:45Veli-Matti Rytknen1:04:05
    358FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+2:14:51Eeva-Liisa Hakala54:54
    359FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+2:15:01Kari Ojalainen1:02:12
    360FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+2:15:17Ida Haapala1:04:32
    361ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+2:15:19Ruth Esta1:01:48
    362FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+2:16:04Heimo Pulkkinen1:06:43
    363SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+2:16:08Fredrik slund1:11:53
    364FINRasti-Nokia (260)+2:16:58Sakari Koivuniemi1:19:11
    365FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+2:17:04Janne Kortelainen1:03:43
    366FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+2:17:05Juho Tuominen1:00:28
    367NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+2:17:52Martine stebl1:08:25
    368SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+2:17:57Lucas Norrman1:21:12
    369SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+2:18:29Adam Freden1:13:32
    370NORk-94 (425)+2:18:32Kjell Blomseth1:21:06
    371RUSYaroslavl (1560)+2:18:32Eugeniy Rogovskiy1:15:22
    372ESTPuujalad (597)+2:18:34Jaanus Jgis1:05:19
    373SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+2:18:46Eglin Irene1:14:37
    374FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+2:18:48Jukka Kaiponen1:16:04
    375FINLapin Veikot (431)+2:18:52Antti Tepsa1:22:18
    376FINKuhmon Peurat (382)+2:19:02Arto Huotari1:03:11
    377FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+2:20:14Erkki Laine1:25:04
    378FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+2:22:43Aleksi Lohtander1:00:58
    379FINKaakon Rasti (713)+2:22:44Juha Heinonen1:05:57
    380FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+2:22:59Topias Uusitalo1:15:17
    381FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+2:23:02Jari Haimi1:08:11
    382FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+2:23:02Jonatan Svahn1:15:40
    383FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+2:23:06Jaakko Tiukkanen1:15:18
    384FINStora Enso Mets (673)+2:23:14Seppo Hurri1:03:34
    385FINMS Parma 6 (417)+2:23:24Timo Peltola1:10:15
    386SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+2:23:35Mathias Trnlund1:15:41
    387FINAivan Sama (411)+2:24:11Samppa Yliniemel1:21:16
    388FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+2:24:16Tom Hammassyrj1:10:32
    389GBRInterlopers (465)+2:24:50Graeme Ackland58:56
    390FINIK Kronan (500)+2:24:56Anton Storvall56:43
    391RUSNord West 3 (669)+2:24:59PAVEL RAEV1:19:10
    392FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+2:25:05Heikki Saarinen1:03:04
    393FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+2:25:15Ari Heikkil1:01:02
    394RUSFryazino (1632)+2:25:19Sergei Pirogov1:14:09
    395LATIK Auseklis 5 (467)+2:25:27Pauls Johansens1:17:41
    396FINValkealan Kajo (652)+2:25:47Teijo Suurp1:13:40
    397LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+2:25:52Aigars Varna1:07:10
    398HUNHungarian idols (1453)+2:25:54Balazs Vajda1:05:50
    399FINRasti-Jyry (609)+2:26:24Paavo Inkinen1:16:23
    400FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1186)+2:26:31Markus Grundler1:23:25
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >