jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 8,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki
    1401FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+6:34:04Heikki Valve2:10:43
    1402FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1021)+6:35:08Sami Pyhnen1:47:34
    1403FINKeffin suunnistajat (1426)+6:35:14Olli.Pekka Varis2:03:14
    1404FINPipelife (1507)+6:35:46Mika Rajakangas2:29:53
    1405FINBylsuojaosto (1417)+6:36:08Marko Liimatainen2:04:44
    1406FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712)+6:37:08Mauno Nieminen1:41:29
    1407FINSK Sekameteli (1657)+6:37:52Riku Kangas2:12:33
    1408FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506)+6:38:09Juuso Tuomaala2:25:49
    1409FINHyytiln Huutajat (1611)+6:38:19Jani Nurmela2:49:01
    1410FINUNO SK-support 2 (1296)+6:39:57Janne Lievejrvi2:01:26
    1411FINAlijmhyvitys (1325)+6:40:15Mari Laurinen1:29:26
    1412FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1359)+6:41:31Mikko Rsnen1:58:42
    1413FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1487)+6:41:39Esko Kervinen2:00:21
    1414FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442)+6:42:22Heta Ikheimo2:05:30
    1415FINMaarian Mahti 3 (862)+6:43:22Risto Joonas2:22:40
    1416FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1293)+6:44:26Erkki Raittila2:56:52
    1417FINTurun Sinikotkat (1643)+6:45:02Rami Haapakangas2:28:20
    1418FINRamboll Finland (1151)+6:45:17Anne-Mari Kuoppala2:38:29
    1419FINMetsn menee (1475)+6:45:32Risto Holmi1:51:18
    1420FINAjokoirat 3 (1647)+6:49:34Aarno Snellman2:59:45
    1421FINKunnon Urheilijat (1023)+6:50:29Panu Pousi1:42:22
    1422FINME Pummit (1228)+6:51:16Risto Putila2:02:24
    1423FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1449)+6:51:27Marit ZAKHNA1:42:12
    1424FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1279)+6:54:06Pekka Rantala1:46:04
    1425FINStadinMetsurit (1340)+6:54:23Piia Tantarinmki1:41:44
    1426FINMellunkyln Kontio (702)+6:55:56Mikko Ahopelto2:29:04
    1427FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025)+6:56:05Kalevi Salminen2:13:43
    1428FINHintsusti OK (1266)+6:56:07Marko Mkel1:43:11
    1429FINKuopankiertjt (1433)+6:57:05Mikko Herzig1:41:32
    1430FINIisalmen Visa 2 (805)+6:57:06Markku Huttunen1:42:37
    1431FINEksym 360 (1245)+6:57:45Olli Raudus2:42:40
    1432FINX-Boomarit (1501)+6:57:59Pekka Loponen2:06:38
    1433FINLostBoys (1352)+7:01:26Pekka Anttila2:56:14
    1434FINSkipoli (1419)+7:02:32Johanna Oikarinen1:48:39
    1435FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1488)+7:03:04Markus Laine2:31:23
    1436FINPoitsilan pamaus (1350)+7:04:38Varpu Nurmi1:48:34
    1437FINNet Man (1514)+7:06:58Samuli Pykk2:10:32
    1438FINSkrinnarit (1463)+7:11:57Kaisa Mkel2:48:09
    1439FINLittoisten Partabooat (1317)+7:12:05Lotta Kunttu1:41:51
    1440FINKoskitukki (1523)+7:13:45Kirsi Nurmi3:16:56
    1441FINOC Tuska (1446)+7:15:39Timo Hyvnen2:04:33
    1442FINIC Events (1503)+7:15:42Piia-Noora Kauppi2:06:30
    1443FINValio Nestle (1353)+7:17:22Martti Virtanen2:02:36
    1444FINATC EFHK (1398)+7:17:36Markus Heikkil2:11:41
    1445FINSallan Karhut (1489)+7:17:49Maarit Tervo2:12:00
    1446FINTeam Armas (1362)+7:18:51Touko Palonen3:04:26
    1447FINPrihat (1441)+7:20:07Ante Pettersson1:41:48
    1448FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566)+7:21:38Mikael Hanhilahti1:49:17
    1449FINRistiin Rastiin (1215)+7:22:11Jarkko Kaura1:45:03
    1450FINSuperkompensaatio (1656)+7:24:03Jan Paldan3:02:10
    1451FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041)+7:24:10Jorma Lehtonen2:32:48
    1452FINKkinimen Weljekset (1390)+7:30:37Henri Vaittinen2:26:57
    1453FINM Room - Noname (1575)+7:31:18Mervi Huhtelin3:20:12
    1454FINEtte Lyd (1328)+7:31:21Jari Lohi2:27:35
    1455FINTeam Allback (1298)+7:33:07Severi Haverila2:03:56
    1456FINTeam Lost 2 (1413)+7:36:50Esa Ojapalo1:45:53
    1457FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1697)+7:39:47Katri Aaltonen2:50:59
    1458FINRasti-Lukko 4 (944)+7:40:12Seppo Kuusisto1:48:37
    1459FINInsta Sports Club (1399)+7:40:49Saija Tikkinen1:24:10
    1460FINHakuna Matata 2 (1664)+7:44:42Veera Heikkil1:47:12
    1461FINLnsi-Lappeenrannan Jolkott (1533)+7:45:00Tuukka Pyklinen2:28:01
    1462FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1662)+7:45:55Marko Juslin2:29:50
    1463FINSonninmen Karjut (1500)+7:56:26Arto Myllymki1:47:36
    1464FINVhkyrn Viesti (1114)+7:56:37Mikko Hakala3:00:15
    1465FINSavon Kylhullut (1555)+7:57:05Ari Oinonen2:11:35
    1466FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+7:57:58Matti Kystil1:40:07
    1467FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1695)+7:58:43Juhani Vuorela3:40:20
    1468FINK-98 (1567)+7:59:37Eero-Matti Salminen2:10:40
    1469FINHintsanen (1480)+8:01:01Mika Ryytty1:44:56
    1470FINHyde ja Teepakki (1678)+8:02:38Elina Salo1:40:47
    1471FINSyrjytyneet (1644)+8:03:28Hanna Laakso2:02:38
    1472FINHkkilijt (1508)+8:04:04Herman Wjuga3:26:12
    1473FINRistin Kilta 2 (1582)+8:04:07Elina Sipil2:35:42
    1474FINOnnella perille (1584)+8:05:05Anni Heiskala1:47:37
    1475FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1091)+8:08:00Tapio Ahopelto3:16:28
    1476FINMustat Veljet (1505)+8:08:02August Halonen2:04:52
    1477FINKahden Suvun Naiset (1515)+8:09:08Annika Papinaho1:24:06
    1478FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1630)+8:11:12Ville Lamminaho3:36:19
    1479FINTeam HMR (1242)+8:12:06Ville Kinnunen2:27:29
    1480FINUPM 1-ERI (1247)+8:14:16Jari Hahl3:10:14
    1481FINMAP Medical Technologies (1605)+8:18:44Noora Salminen2:29:51
    1482FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1380)+8:19:52Tina Collan-Weber1:49:16
    1483FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1299)+8:21:53Tomi Taavila4:42:41
    1484FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1710)+8:23:17Jorma Kentt2:50:45
    1485FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1571)+8:24:59Elias Kiviranta1:41:19
    1486FINRasti-UHO (1462)+8:31:15Topi Krkkinen2:25:38
    1487FINKnut Posse 2 (1521)+8:32:01Eevi Kirjasniemi2:32:47
    1488FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1667)+8:33:16Juha Viirimki2:07:13
    1489FINESOn seniorit (1660)+8:36:34Juha Manninen2:27:51
    1490FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516)+8:40:48Vesa Valkiala2:29:36
    1491FINKelpo Maisterit (1137)+8:58:07Markku Rusanen2:18:53
    1492FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (798)+9:01:02Tuomo Hemmil3:34:29
    1493FINKallen Kesport (1609)+9:01:20J Laine2:50:03
    1494FINInkeroisen Pojat (1470)+9:07:15Arto Inkeroinen2:02:54
    1495FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1011)+9:08:48Oona Uronen2:37:01
    1496FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364)+9:11:51Ali hman4:07:46
    1497FINVSMAAKK (1405)+9:22:32Arto Arvola2:10:45
    1498FINHakuna Matata (1545)+9:26:53Carita Suuronen2:00:51
    1499FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502)+9:40:47Meri Nissil2:29:50
    1500FINIC Events 3 (1638)+9:53:02Minna Karhunen3:34:34
    1501FINVierestohi (1285)+9:54:28Pertti Keski-Korsu1:58:14
    1502FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1504)+9:54:46Patrik Nurminen3:36:21
    1503FINElMys (1518)+10:49:03Pertti Heikel2:50:15
    1504FINFlutingin pummit (1699)+11:16:55Jyrki Stolt2:17:53
    1505FINRastikato (1510)+11:20:14Risto Knuuttila3:24:03
    1506FINViLLE Team (1385)+11:30:21Petra Enges-Pyyknen4:31:30
    1507FINVierestohi 3 (1368)+12:17:31Seppo Mertaniemi4:07:58
    1508FINJarnat (1231)+12:34:01Vesa Peltola5:02:41
    1509FINStadin Kummelit (1702)+14:01:47Veli-Pekka Viikil2:10:44
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki