jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus Vaihto 12,4 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINVarnitsa (1032)+5:36:22Iivari Kylmoja2:02:10
    1002NORHamar Katedralskole (1635)+5:36:45Margrethe Nilsen2:05:00
    1003FINPetolintu 2 (990)+5:36:47Lari Jyrhm2:27:19
    1004FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379)+5:36:53Kalle Bang1:54:29
    1005FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1059)+5:37:02Eero Tuovinen2:27:15
    1006FINAtria (924)+5:37:26Mauno Lemettinen2:13:49
    1007FINErnaali (1597)+5:37:26Olli Jskelinen2:34:42
    1008FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423)+5:37:26Tatu Parviainen2:22:57
    1009FINThinkers (881)+5:37:33Henkka Tervaniemi2:09:23
    1010FINNokian Torpedo (892)+5:37:37Riikka Katajainen2:40:48
    1011FINSK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608)+5:38:10Jirka Korhonen2:00:00
    1012FINcloudriven.fi (1310)+5:38:14Topias Tolonen2:14:49
    1013FINFirstbeat (791)+5:38:16Mikko Lensu2:59:40
    1014FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1224)+5:38:36Tatu Virtanen1:52:49
    1015FINAC Harharetki (997)+5:39:12Markus Hirsimki2:14:30
    1016FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (401)+5:39:19Jukka Saario1:53:13
    1017FINAri Pojjaat (1153)+5:39:42Juuso Vainionp2:56:23
    1018FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714)+5:40:04Mirva Koivisto2:40:25
    1019FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (984)+5:40:22Jyrki Aronen2:15:54
    1020FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1039)+5:41:06Hannu Hirsivaara2:35:33
    1021FINTampereen Kotkat 2 (1526)+5:41:29Kemppi Antti2:19:50
    1022FINMS Parma 9 (1013)+5:41:38Antti Koivuniemi2:16:02
    1023FIN000 Voorumi (1349)+5:41:55Juha Mki-Lohiluoma1:50:36
    1024FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1573)+5:42:18Aimo Koskinen2:45:20
    1025FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1282)+5:42:23Ahti Saali2:44:24
    1026FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1256)+5:42:41Kalle Myrnp2:08:01
    1027FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1069)+5:43:05Markku Galgin2:19:42
    1028FINInkeroisten Terho (627)+5:43:11Risto Nenonen1:53:28
    1029FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236)+5:43:35Anders Adlercreutz2:05:35
    1030FINRasti K18 (1172)+5:43:40Jyrki Krzywacki2:08:38
    1031FINSuosmeren Salpa (905)+5:43:48Rasmus Willman2:31:30
    1032FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520)+5:43:55Jussi Huttunen2:46:53
    1033FINOK Terjrv 2 (1185)+5:44:14Mathias Skog1:54:09
    1034FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1149)+5:44:15Jaakko Prssinen2:11:34
    1035FINSievin Sisu (887)+5:44:32Olli Vesisenaho2:31:31
    1036FINMetsylioppilaat (762)+5:45:05Juho Penttil2:49:00
    1037FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1684)+5:45:10Nella Keskinen2:02:45
    1038FINMetos (1166)+5:45:29Marko Pesonen1:51:26
    1039FINOK Raseborg 5 (1691)+5:45:49Ronnie Hyvrinen1:46:12
    1040FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217)+5:45:56Kari Sane2:07:57
    1041FINKeravan Urheilijat (278)+5:46:01Jarkko Salomki1:44:31
    1042FINLopen Uupuneet (1096)+5:46:10Jukka Kenttmies2:57:59
    1043FINLahden Kaleva (1147)+5:46:19Wille Viittanen2:12:43
    1044FINRistin Kilta (860)+5:46:28Antti Mkil2:54:38
    1045FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284)+5:46:29Jukka Koskiniemi1:57:00
    1046FINLiperin Lenkki (1333)+5:46:31Vesa Arjovuo2:15:32
    1047FINDentina (1574)+5:46:35Jonni Nyknen2:25:23
    1048FINYn Pandat (1704)+5:46:38Lasse Nihtinen2:19:15
    1049FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (852)+5:46:42Markus Venlinen1:58:17
    1050FINOC Harharetki (815)+5:47:05Erkki Tuominen2:37:57
    1051FINSappion Veikot 2 (1387)+5:47:19Matti Iivanainen2:03:11
    1052FINLaihian Luja 4 (1713)+5:47:31Harri Rehula2:15:36
    1053FINJiiriveljet (904)+5:47:38Otto Honkamaa2:39:07
    1054FINEspoon Tapiot (1229)+5:48:09Olli Hakala2:19:12
    1055FINOulunsalon Vasama (947)+5:48:09Merja Santaniemi2:22:52
    1056ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (946)+5:48:36Aleksander Kepler1:59:30
    1057FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (593)+5:48:51Velipekka Raes2:41:57
    1058FINLets get LOST (1061)+5:48:59Aleksi Hatakka2:23:44
    1059FINTukes (784)+5:49:11Lotta Kaila2:44:09
    1060FINPllikt (1410)+5:49:22Ville Varjoranta2:45:23
    1061FIN2Einsteins (977)+5:49:37Jenni Uusimaa2:04:56
    1062FINPihkaniskat 6 (1308)+5:50:09Lotta Oinonen2:09:25
    1063FINHumanitas-seura (884)+5:50:13Seppo Vli-Klemel2:21:43
    1064FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1157)+5:50:22Topi Levomaa2:34:25
    1065FINEricsson SK (999)+5:50:30Harri Lehtomki2:42:58
    1066FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1581)+5:50:33Juha Rissanen1:57:36
    1067FINHiisirastiKiukU (960)+5:50:57Vesa Lanne2:07:24
    1068FINVakka-Rasti (684)+5:50:57Riku Salminen2:04:59
    1069FINHRUP (1304)+5:51:22Pekka Vasara2:14:11
    1070FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1376)+5:51:31Antti Hanhijrvi2:43:41
    1071FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1450)+5:51:54Saku Vaittinen2:19:16
    1072FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270)+5:52:13Antti Salovaara1:55:39
    1073FINKotipojat (963)+5:52:46Tuomo Pesonen1:52:37
    1074HKGHong Kong Island Orienteeri (229)+5:53:27Hing Hung2:27:26
    1075FINCage (1478)+5:54:25Tommi Holmgren1:43:53
    1076FINLiikunnan Riemu (923)+5:54:38Ida Merilinen2:26:25
    1077FINAS Wassuttajat (1366)+5:55:00Teemu Helkala2:20:08
    1078FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746)+5:55:06Riku Jrvelinen2:49:44
    1079FINPihkaniskat 7 (1139)+5:55:38Jouni Hakola2:11:24
    1080FINOK Kristina (643)+5:55:41Rune Bergstrm1:56:20
    1081FINSaimaan Sisilma (1189)+5:55:49Miro Pussinen2:03:24
    1082FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (868)+5:56:12Hannu Partio2:32:53
    1083FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1318)+5:56:12Seppo Lehtimki2:33:45
    1084FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1262)+5:56:42Jemi Katko2:02:04
    1085FINVuorenveikot (1499)+5:56:46Mikko Lyijynen2:13:39
    1086FINDirty Seven (925)+5:56:51Janne Poikselk2:03:41
    1087FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1553)+5:56:58Timo Koponen2:08:31
    1088FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1098)+5:57:01Pasi Marttinen2:13:50
    1089FINRastiaasit (1199)+5:57:15Paul OSullivan-Hourihan2:19:42
    1090FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1220)+5:57:36Tero Aunula2:48:11
    1091FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129)+5:58:21Reijo Pitknen2:04:15
    1092FINLammin Ski 2 (982)+5:58:39Juhani Huostila1:41:30
    1093FINVR Suunnistajat (907)+5:58:52Kai Kiihtelys2:47:55
    1094FINSalomonin pojat (1610)+5:58:56Jouni Purhonen2:17:47
    1095FINTP Industrials (1082)+5:59:15Mikko Suoknuuti2:04:30
    1096FINTervanjuojat (1202)+5:59:35Per Lindberg2:54:35
    1097FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714)+5:59:38Hannu Vtinen2:31:56
    1098FINLapua-ketjut (1200)+5:59:45Tomi Ulvila3:03:00
    1099FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1108)+5:59:55Markku Kauppinen1:58:40
    1100FINSuunnaton Into 4 (827)+6:00:21Isto Hyyrylinen2:27:01
    1101FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (890)+6:00:23Timo Huoponen2:47:28
    1102FINOK77 7 (1111)+6:00:23Sami Suckcharoen2:15:01
    1103FINF (1249)+6:00:51Jouni Salamki2:32:17
    1104FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1251)+6:00:56Juhani Latva3:11:10
    1105FINNavi 8 (929)+6:00:58Tapio Loimula2:30:33
    1106FINTeam SnowFlakes (1235)+6:01:06Tiina Pengerkoski2:37:57
    1107FINUrjalan Urheilijat (629)+6:01:11Kysti Salminen2:16:12
    1108FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327)+6:01:14Jarno Virtanen2:12:00
    1109FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301)+6:01:30Mikko Anttila2:29:09
    1110FINKohta lytyy (1606)+6:01:41Juhani Vuola2:14:24
    1111FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1141)+6:01:58Tuukka Jussinmki2:34:00
    1112FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692)+6:02:38Tuija Timonen1:37:14
    1113FINSuuntavaisto SK (1138)+6:02:42Timo Lahdelma2:11:23
    1114FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1226)+6:03:08Jouni Rinta-Keturi2:31:43
    1115FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (842)+6:03:47Suvi-Maria Seppnen2:14:24
    1116FINKalevan Kierros (1561)+6:04:03Kari Hyrks2:08:35
    1117FINHirvensalon Heitto (793)+6:04:25Kimmo Leppnen2:29:07
    1118FINKunto Kaverit (1420)+6:04:33Marko Pesonen2:35:05
    1119FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1307)+6:04:44Hannu Kauppi2:14:38
    1120FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150)+6:04:58Ari Jrvinen3:08:19
    1121FINRetkiryhm 06 (694)+6:05:11Eetu Marjakangas3:34:59
    1122FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313)+6:05:37Markus Rantala2:15:25
    1123FINRasti-Perni (934)+6:05:46Osmo Saari2:55:29
    1124DENOK-SYD (502)+6:05:49Ove Petersen1:58:11
    1125FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843)+6:05:54Teemu Puputti2:04:32
    1126FINAjokoirat (1476)+6:07:27Santtu Huotilainen1:52:49
    1127FINSuunta 2000 2 (920)+6:07:31Pekka Hilden2:49:28
    1128FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1124)+6:08:26Ilpo Puputti2:42:30
    1129NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (478)+6:09:06Ole Johansson2:25:57
    1130FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (191)+6:09:18Kimmo Behm2:09:49
    1131FINBarkit pll (1465)+6:09:26Kim Parkkinen2:14:54
    1132FINPVTUTKL (1416)+6:10:16Hannu Heinelo1:59:51
    1133FINRadiosuuntaajat (1329)+6:10:45Risto Koivula2:05:11
    1134FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1136)+6:11:02Seppo Lotvonen2:29:24
    1135FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (840)+6:11:41Mika Kuusisto2:14:42
    1136FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (527)+6:12:04Pauli Viberg1:42:33
    1137FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273)+6:12:16Paavo Huttunen1:52:10
    1138FINTeam SOSE (1432)+6:12:18Pirjo Sohlo2:14:35
    1139FINSurut (1409)+6:12:18Veli-Matti Soukka2:14:33
    1140FINTervajoen Metsstjt (1497)+6:12:36tapani heinonen2:02:58
    1141FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1036)+6:12:41Marko Jylhnlehto2:30:03
    1142FINOK Trian 9 (744)+6:12:59Anders Sjholm3:16:43
    1143FINPaha Rasti 2 (1457)+6:13:49Mika Laiti2:22:36
    1144FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1637)+6:13:52Jari Vannesluoma2:23:47
    1145FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1563)+6:14:10Aleksi Kuusinen2:12:15
    1146FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424)+6:15:42Mikko Lhdekorpi3:17:28
    1147FINSavcor (1705)+6:15:45Juho Laitinen2:06:21
    1148FINPalo-88 (1074)+6:15:45Juhani Prsti2:52:19
    1149FINIK rnen (777)+6:16:01Otto Pietil2:25:04
    1150FINNavi 9 (933)+6:17:01Miika Kaatrasalo2:20:06
    1151FINRyttyln Visa (1579)+6:17:20Juha Suikkanen2:36:23
    1152FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326)+6:17:44Joni Jskelinen2:04:33
    1153FINAjolinja (966)+6:17:45Ari Jskelinen2:12:12
    1154FINSelviytyjt (1297)+6:18:04Tommi Kuorilehto2:03:07
    1155FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351)+6:18:11Juhana Pollari2:55:29
    1156FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1332)+6:18:24Veli-Pekka Mattila2:28:13
    1157FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1544)+6:18:30Ilari Rosenqvist2:30:56
    1158FINEversheds Sports Club (1439)+6:18:33Mika Taberman2:13:30
    1159FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1341)+6:19:20Jalmari Stenberg2:14:31
    1160FINTP Gourp (1252)+6:20:51Jussi Miettinen2:32:45
    1161FINRastihaukat 2 (1182)+6:20:57Petteri Miihkinen1:42:06
    1162FINKokemen Kova-Vki (949)+6:21:18Arto Pynn3:20:10
    1163FINTurun Ernkvijt (1099)+6:21:27Vesa Laurila1:59:56
    1164FINValio (1539)+6:21:33Kukka-Maaria Krki1:37:34
    1165FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790)+6:21:47Antti Huhtala2:38:28
    1166FINKarjalan Prikaati 3 (1397)+6:21:52Petri Putkonen2:55:39
    1167FINTieto (1633)+6:22:06Teemu Hmlinen2:14:13
    1168FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1404)+6:22:14Eero Konttinen1:52:55
    1169FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290)+6:22:18Haavisto Sami2:07:18
    1170FINESE Tiimi (1626)+6:23:03Kalle Pesonen2:14:39
    1171FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1706)+6:23:05Kari Kakkonen2:15:50
    1172FINAseman Konttaajat (1659)+6:24:21Janne Niemenmaa2:10:05
    1173FINsalparasti (1183)+6:24:32Tomi Anttila2:14:48
    1174FINPietinalhon pamaus (1037)+6:24:34Otso Salonen2:25:21
    1175FINLemin Eskot (605)+6:24:51Jukka Krmeniemi2:36:37
    1176FINSerkkujen y (1403)+6:25:01Matti Valjakka2:15:19
    1177FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (897)+6:25:01Antero Ptsi2:15:49
    1178FINOscar Software (1246)+6:25:51Simo Salminen2:36:09
    1179FINAkustin perikunta (760)+6:26:34Leo Liukkonen1:56:36
    1180FINDowntown 65 2 (1264)+6:26:39Jussi Heikkil2:16:36
    1181FINTeuvo goes 80s (889)+6:27:23Markus Kilkki3:13:56
    1182FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1241)+6:28:11Juhan Heinonen2:28:42
    1183FINValmet Tampere (1184)+6:28:37Mikko Varonen1:52:44
    1184FINFutisforum2 (1594)+6:28:49Teemu Pajula2:11:29
    1185FINUrpon Rytky (1395)+6:28:52Juho Vuori1:59:14
    1186FINVirNuMiToVi (1101)+6:28:59Kimmo Kalliola2:06:56
    1187FINHnt SK (1125)+6:29:23Petri Nyberg2:29:47
    1188FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1018)+6:30:19Jani Lehtinen2:13:24
    1189FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1102)+6:30:33Rasmus Vainionp2:08:27
    1190FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207)+6:31:15Ville Ahtiainen2:06:01
    1191FINAron Haka (961)+6:31:37Esko Leppniemi3:02:34
    1192FINLapin Safarit (1556)+6:31:50Seppo Keskinarkaus2:02:15
    1193FINCSC (1255)+6:31:59Jari Miettinen2:42:56
    1194FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105)+6:32:06Katri Lindroos2:02:07
    1195FINSomeron Esa 3 (1342)+6:32:16Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvmki2:09:29
    1196FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033)+6:32:18Hannes Koljonen2:01:40
    1197FINHmlis-Osakunta (1178)+6:32:45Vilho Pihko3:27:18
    1198FINWIO Team (1330)+6:32:50Pasi Rajala2:42:55
    1199FINPedienteering Turku (1316)+6:33:27Harri Niinikoski2:03:44
    1200FINTamrock (1162)+6:33:41Lassi Luoma1:56:19
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >