jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus Vaihto 12,4 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki
    1401FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+8:51:56Toni Mrsky1:58:14
    1402FINTeam Allback (1298)+8:53:19Jesse Niemi2:24:34
    1403FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041)+8:53:38Tuomo Piilonen2:32:57
    1404FINHakuna Matata 2 (1664)+8:55:05Lauri Vallittu2:14:51
    1405FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1091)+8:55:05Veijo Vainionmki1:50:32
    1406FINLostBoys (1352)+8:59:17Markus Roni3:00:50
    1407FINNordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668)+9:00:37Aki Kurenniemi4:24:55
    1408FINVhkyrn Viesti (1114)+9:01:12Pasi Keskinen2:08:44
    1409FINK-98 (1567)+9:04:37Antti Leikas2:09:13
    1410FINKahden Suvun Naiset (1515)+9:11:38Jere Lallo2:06:44
    1411FINRasti-Lukko 4 (944)+9:14:54Antero Krkkinen2:38:32
    1412FINIC Events (1503)+9:16:26Maria Walden3:05:03
    1413FINSyrjytyneet (1644)+9:19:22Laura Pyykk2:20:13
    1414FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1630)+9:21:58Aleksi Friman2:13:52
    1415FINRistin Kilta 2 (1582)+9:24:40Olli Raula2:24:53
    1416FINHkkilijt (1508)+9:24:50Artem Pirojenko2:23:31
    1417FINMustat Veljet (1505)+9:26:54Emilia Oljemark2:23:25
    1418FINTeam Lost 2 (1413)+9:27:32Harri Viitasalo2:54:37
    1419FINSuperkompensaatio (1656)+9:28:56Mika Hietalahti3:09:33
    1420FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1380)+9:30:28Jerker Fagerholm2:14:41
    1421FINRasti-UHO (1462)+9:31:49Taneli Kemppainen2:04:29
    1422FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1697)+9:32:10Heidi Nissinen2:56:04
    1423FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1299)+9:33:07Mika Saarinen2:15:14
    1424FINHyde ja Teepakki (1678)+9:34:18Bradley Reynolds2:35:56
    1425FINSweco 2 (1250)+9:42:07Samuli Madekivi4:59:18
    1426FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1710)+9:42:14Osmo Harju2:21:22
    1427FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516)+9:45:41Vend Mgi2:08:46
    1428FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1571)+9:45:47Rasmus Hakonen2:25:19
    1429FINHintsanen (1480)+9:47:19Seppo Nveri2:50:41
    1430FINSavon Kylhullut (1555)+9:57:00Toni Luhtapuro3:04:24
    1431FINSonninmen Karjut (1500)+9:58:52Jake Autero3:06:08
    1432FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1487)+9:59:35Mika Suhonen4:21:52
    1433FINUPM 1-ERI (1247)+9:59:58Ilkka Seppnen2:49:35
    1434FINMAP Medical Technologies (1605)+10:00:45Aleksis Haukka2:46:10
    1435FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1695)+10:05:31Petri Kuisma3:07:18
    1436FINTeam HMR (1242)+10:07:33Manu Pirhonen2:59:49
    1437FINESOn seniorit (1660)+10:13:27Eelis Rnty2:40:59
    1438FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1667)+10:14:47Risto Lauhanen2:45:30
    1439FINVSMAAKK (1405)+10:17:37Juri Suvitie1:59:11
    1440FINKelpo Maisterit (1137)+10:22:56Ilkka Autio2:29:20
    1441FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1011)+10:23:26Jaakko Aalto2:18:35
    1442FINNet Man (1514)+10:24:26Jari Paavola4:22:04
    1443FINHakuna Matata (1545)+10:30:52Tiina Laitinen2:08:15
    1444FINKnut Posse 2 (1521)+10:31:20Aino Kuusimki3:02:50
    1445FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364)+10:35:39Tommi Oksa2:26:33
    1446FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502)+10:50:55Teemu Mikkel2:14:13
    1447FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (798)+10:52:07Sauli Pohjamies2:54:25
    1448FINKallen Kesport (1609)+11:12:10S Lehtonen3:14:38
    1449FINVierestohi (1285)+11:19:23Mika Vnnen2:28:26
    1450FINInkeroisen Pojat (1470)+11:33:56Sami Inkeroinen3:30:22
    1451FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1504)+12:14:56Anton Falkenberg3:23:19
    1452FINIC Events 3 (1638)+12:16:25Martti Immonen3:26:06
    1453FINElMys (1518)+12:48:08Unto Tyysknen3:02:43
    1454FINFlutingin pummit (1699)+13:04:01Helmi Uotinen2:51:20
    1455FINVierestohi 3 (1368)+13:14:44Joona Penttil2:00:56
    1456FINJarnat (1231)+15:55:04Harri Lundell4:21:48
    1457FINStadin Kummelit (1702)+15:56:30Tiina Moisander2:58:14
    SWEOK Denseln 3 (486)keskeyttiLindebring Peter(58:01)
    FINLnsi-Lappeenrannan Jolkott (1533)keskeyttiTatu Konttinen
    FINSK Porrassalmi (1530)keskeyttiMikke Paajanen
    FINViLLE Team (1385)keskeyttiErno Lokkila
    FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 3 (1106)keskeyttiElias Peltonen(1:32:50)
    FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1019)keskeyttiIlkka Korhonen(27:48)
    FINKustavin Ahto (985)keskeyttiPrateek Singh(2:49:21)
    FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (894)keskeyttiOlavi Kittil(2:47:19)
    FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (785)hylttyPauli Annala(2:25:49)
    FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (778)hylttyAmpa Gil(1:43:02)
    FINSAL (758)hylttyMatteo Brunelli(2:27:25)
    FINRasti-Lukko 3 (677)hylttyMarko Lehtonen(2:19:54)
    FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1674)hylttyPekka Alasaari(2:13:16)
    FINIC Events 2 (1583)hylttyMarja Kanigan(2:59:38)
    FINRannikkoprikaati (1595)hylttyJani Ojapelto(2:40:06)
    FINLahden Taimi 2 (880)hylttyTapani Vertanen(2:05:30)
    FINPetjveden Petjiset (542)hylttyPerttu Heinnen(2:23:33)
    FINSK Mortis (938)hylttyRami Kankaanp
    NORKristiansand OK 3 (106)hylttyOle Kostl(1:39:08)
    FINPaimion Rasti 4 (286)hylttyToni Tuominen(1:44:31)
    FINRastikato (1510)hylttyMarcela Vesarova(1:54:18)
    FINAalto A!dventures (1490)hylttyHenrik Aalto(1:58:13)
    SWEOK lvsj rby (302)hylttyEmil Nilsson(2:20:00)
    FINStadinMetsurit (1340)hylttyJanne Uusisuo(2:33:49)
    FINIivolan Team (1322)hylttyTero Kiiski(2:12:10)
    FINRastikarhut 4 (1295)hylttyPentti Nevalainen(3:16:55)
    FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1244)hylttyKalle Jrvinen(2:48:48)
    FINMacGregor (1121)hylttyJuha Ratia(2:07:40)
    FINSolita (578)hylttyAntti Virtanen(2:18:23)
    NOROppsal IF 2 (496)hylttyOle Martin Edstrm(1:52:27)
    SWEVsters SOK 2 (986)hylttyTomas Jonsson(1:55:10)
    GERSportvogl (526)hylttykorbinian lange(1:43:35)
    FINPihkaniskat 5 (1085)hylttyJorma Ryynnen(2:21:20)
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki