jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus Vaihto 12,4 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+3:14:41Yrj Uusivirta1:43:57
    402FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+3:15:24Jyrki Kommio1:53:01
    403FINLynx 5 (816)+3:15:27Niklas Sarparanta1:34:26
    404FINEx-Legends (231)+3:15:30Mauri Laasonen1:49:40
    405NORk-94 (425)+3:15:30Rune Teigland1:58:19
    406FINSavon Suunta (461)+3:15:33Juha Kettunen1:41:02
    407SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82 (650)+3:15:47Stefan Eriksson1:49:52
    408FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+3:16:09Robert Bjrnman1:55:33
    409FINUlvilan Ura (381)+3:16:26Aaro Haikonen1:44:49
    410RUSFryazino (1632)+3:17:13Mikhail Ippolitov1:54:37
    411SWEOK Msen (964)+3:17:20Emil Hammarstrm1:42:35
    412SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+3:17:34Thomas Frei1:40:00
    413FINSaurusmetsn Suunnistajat (1287)+3:18:27Essi Kangasaho1:44:00
    414SWEOK Kullingshof (179)+3:18:55Jimmy Andersson2:13:15
    415FINRastiPiikki (430)+3:19:00Jouni Nurminen1:39:04
    416FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+3:19:35Janne Kuusivaara1:59:58
    417GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759)+3:19:36Mark Saunders1:42:27
    418FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428)+3:19:38Jari Sundqvist1:52:32
    419FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379)+3:19:46Heikki Pajuoja1:36:28
    420FINKeparDI (525)+3:19:52Juuso Huhturi2:18:09
    421FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+3:20:19Tuomas Lehtineva1:58:48
    422FINPyht Miehet (503)+3:20:39Tom Steffansson2:09:01
    423FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+3:22:00Kare Kaasalainen2:06:56
    424FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (434)+3:22:03Ari-Pekka Mononen1:40:07
    425FINTelemark Team rn (625)+3:22:09Hannu Turpeinen1:56:57
    426FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+3:22:49Sari Saarijrvi1:51:01
    427FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+3:23:05Eero Korpi1:56:18
    428FINSuunta Jurva (543)+3:23:22Jaakko Puntila1:51:10
    429HUNHungarian idols (1453)+3:23:26David Tas1:51:29
    430LATOK Meridians 2 (320)+3:24:05Janis Naglis1:41:12
    431FINSettiijt (573)+3:24:07Petteri Vigren1:51:07
    432SWESundbybergs IK 2 (340)+3:24:18Jan-Olof Bogren1:49:24
    433FINMADROG (1531)+3:24:20Hannu Vehmaa1:42:42
    434FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+3:24:25Juuso Kaihtela2:05:15
    435FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (454)+3:24:55Lauri Metsovuori1:52:47
    436FINLaitilan Jyske (280)+3:25:03Laura Portin1:38:03
    437FINLapin Veikot (431)+3:25:23Keijo Vaara2:06:48
    438GBRInterlopers (465)+3:26:13Colin Eades2:05:07
    439NORTnsberg og omegn OL (344)+3:26:42Trond Evensen1:54:46
    440FINHelppoRasti (397)+3:27:14Sampsa Kavander1:55:40
    441FINEpiln Esa (671)+3:27:19Samuli Saarinen1:57:51
    442LAT30draugi.lv (355)+3:27:24Sandis Zuzans1:54:14
    443ESTOK Ilves (298)+3:27:39Tarmo Klaar1:47:12
    444FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+3:27:49Janne Vasenius2:10:54
    445FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (301)+3:28:01Vesa Arki1:45:19
    446FINKuortaneen Kunto (457)+3:28:15Jorma Yli-Kaatiala1:54:03
    447FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (532)+3:28:20Atte Wahlstrm1:45:44
    448FINKangasala SK 8 (346)+3:28:39Jukka-Pekka Prssinen1:44:42
    449FIN86. Kadettikurssi (749)+3:29:44Janne Laukkanen1:47:32
    450FINRastikarhut 3 (413)+3:29:47Jarkko Koivumki1:33:16
    451FINWanhat weikot yr. (1440)+3:29:47Pasi Saastamoinen1:36:20
    452FINYlivieskan Kuula (591)+3:29:49Jarmo Nivala1:40:25
    453FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+3:30:19Erkki Ahonen1:44:42
    454FINValkealan Kajo (652)+3:30:43Atte Salojrvi2:06:03
    455ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+3:30:51Tago Teetamm1:49:10
    456FINAivan Sama (411)+3:30:53Mika Hulkko2:07:15
    457NORNTNUI 6 (1688)+3:31:08Gunhild Rogne Halland1:55:55
    458FINMetshallitus (402)+3:31:47Teemu Laine1:50:44
    459FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+3:31:57Jarkko Puranen1:59:13
    460FINVaalan Karhu (472)+3:32:03Matti Nummi1:50:34
    461FINPR-Shkty (1418)+3:32:22Peetu Rantala1:47:13
    462FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+3:32:23Kim Lillfors1:46:57
    463FINPerhon Kiri (612)+3:32:26Mikko Talikainen1:54:20
    464POLOK!Sport (324)+3:32:30Artur Lipinski1:36:56
    465ISREmek Hefer OK (242)+3:32:32Alexander Lipovich2:04:25
    466FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (550)+3:32:48Risto Hrknen1:55:04
    467ESTLSF Pronoking Team (415)+3:32:50Kristjan Maade1:51:34
    468FINSuunnaton Into (537)+3:33:05Ari Paganus1:48:22
    469FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (529)+3:33:07Waltteri Volotinen1:48:28
    470FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (663)+3:33:16Timo Hynninen1:59:47
    471FINPeab Seicon (519)+3:33:25Riku Harju-Sntti1:47:52
    472SWEOK Hllen 3 (361)+3:33:38Tomas berg1:51:50
    473BLRSozh (273)+3:33:40Irina Lapitskaya1:48:29
    474FINNastolan Ter (460)+3:33:52Pasi Koistinen1:48:04
    475FINKoovee 6 (812)+3:33:54Lauri Ketola2:07:48
    476FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (403)+3:33:56Jouko Peipinen1:59:29
    477SWEGotlands OF 2 (1717)+3:33:57Pontus Gustavsson1:52:32
    478SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+3:34:01Yves Flueckiger2:01:42
    479FINVirtain Urheilijat (600)+3:34:12Matti Pusa1:41:43
    480FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+3:34:31Matti Turunen1:29:54
    481FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+3:34:37Tero Viljanen2:32:13
    482FINKoovee 7 (1005)+3:34:55Alexander Lukichev1:46:04
    483FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+3:34:57Jukka Heikura1:53:16
    484FINOK Raseborg 3 (590)+3:35:00Roald von Schoultz1:43:05
    485RUSMile-Sport (576)+3:35:34Aleksander Sokolov1:53:02
    486FINPetolintu (325)+3:36:18Renne Tergujeff2:07:09
    487FINRasti-Jussit 2 (569)+3:36:52Ilkka Ruokola1:54:54
    488FINHaukijahtaajat (602)+3:37:01Kim Nylund1:33:47
    489FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1055)+3:37:09Noora Risnen1:37:36
    490FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (585)+3:37:41Harri Saramki1:38:13
    491FINLapin Sudet (641)+3:37:56Taneli Valtanen1:54:18
    492FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (345)+3:38:56Valtteri Vinkanharju2:00:31
    493FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (603)+3:39:08Daniel Lehtonen2:09:24
    494FINOK Trian 6 (632)+3:39:21Teemu Silvennoinen2:09:16
    495FINTurengin RC (841)+3:39:26Eetu Merilinen2:01:28
    496FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250)+3:40:05Veikko Maijala2:06:59
    497FINIK Kronan (500)+3:40:10Martin Slotte2:18:31
    498FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+3:40:12Kalle Jntti2:00:12
    499FINSyneisen Salpa (556)+3:40:28Hannu Koponen1:55:12
    500FINLitran Mitta (1603)+3:40:52Vesa Enroth1:50:51
    501LATOK Meridians 4 (644)+3:41:26Alberts Lacis1:57:39
    502FINPeikot Hiihto (552)+3:41:32Antti Lumme1:31:23
    503FINSocca (418)+3:41:35Samuli Korpi2:14:05
    504FINRasti-Jyry (609)+3:41:57Timo Herranen2:15:59
    505FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+3:42:26Jani Kurhinen1:30:50
    506ESTOK West (661)+3:42:27Raivo Reiman1:46:34
    507FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (405)+3:42:52Juha-Matti Inget1:54:22
    508FINOC Toffee (414)+3:42:55Timo Leismala1:53:40
    509FINLaihian Luja 2 (574)+3:43:17Juha Kankaanp1:51:52
    510FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (690)+3:43:19Lassi Kyllnen1:39:55
    511FINReaktor Innovations (567)+3:43:20Tuomas Kareinen1:40:55
    512SWEIFK Kiruna (622)+3:43:23Henry Barsk1:59:01
    513FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1165)+3:43:35Emilia Teini2:04:53
    514FINLuumen Rasti 2 (883)+3:43:37Lassi Hirvikallio1:44:41
    515FINHankasalmen Hanka (528)+3:44:00Timo Korhonen1:50:27
    516FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516)+3:44:04Jussi Hkkinen1:59:16
    517FINHellanmaan Ters (903)+3:44:18Martti Herttua1:48:30
    518LATMezmalas MTB (370)+3:44:22Strong @mils1:32:42
    519FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+3:44:24Jarno Mikkola1:56:43
    520FINPikku Hukat (648)+3:44:30Raphael Stefanini1:51:21
    521LATOK Kurmis/Spamma (1586)+3:44:41Juris Lebedoks1:45:46
    522FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (536)+3:44:41Lauri Lindberg1:39:09
    523FINRastitykki (1623)+3:45:50Mika Martikainen1:39:19
    524FINOK Trian 12 (1066)+3:46:36Robert Jordas1:58:18
    525FINMuurlan Vihuri (495)+3:46:50Marko Jaatinen1:43:16
    526FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (598)+3:47:05Pekka Alanen2:07:23
    527FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794)+3:47:56Jukka Nikander1:48:02
    528FINEricsson SK 3 (1663)+3:47:59Jan Eskilsson1:54:18
    529FINSport in Muhos (1622)+3:48:04susanna vliheikki2:07:15
    530FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672)+3:48:06Satu Linnaranta2:19:39
    531FINTio Rttens Mn (407)+3:48:08Tuomas Ojanen1:48:26
    532FINSK Vuoksi 3 (488)+3:48:13Jouni Ruotsalainen2:05:26
    533SWEFalkpings AIK OK 2 (1044)+3:48:37Rickard Gustavsson1:54:20
    534FINRC Eemeli (498)+3:48:42Teemu Kalvas1:40:35
    535FINPuTi (849)+3:48:50Juuso Tapanainen1:40:08
    536FINSukK 83 (621)+3:48:51Arno Paula1:45:51
    537NORKristiansand OK 4 (846)+3:48:53ivind Sb1:50:09
    538FINHrt Lampaat (753)+3:49:02Joni Hakonen1:49:24
    539FINRastipukit (509)+3:49:04Esa Jokioinen1:51:09
    540FINKauhavan Wisa (531)+3:49:07Reijo Toppari1:51:15
    541SWELinkpings OK 3 (451)+3:49:09Jrgen Skld2:04:33
    542FINOK Botnia 2 (976)+3:49:28Robert Ljungberg1:53:52
    543FINNastolan Ter 2 (1190)+3:49:30Emilia Immonen1:57:45
    544SWESkarpncks OL (548)+3:50:08Gran Eklund1:56:30
    545FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501)+3:50:08Timo Ikola1:58:56
    546FINSiilin Rasti 2 (670)+3:50:10Jani Tikkanen1:51:17
    547FINNoin 7 Lampea (922)+3:50:19Aleksi Lampi2:06:07
    548FINKyrs-Rasti (655)+3:50:21Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth1:53:16
    549FINTT226 (972)+3:50:22Mari Tikkanen1:38:59
    550SWEIOF Office (1650)+3:50:23Mikael Nystrm1:36:21
    551FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (445)+3:50:23Touko Tupola1:46:53
    552FINPaVi (783)+3:50:27Antti Lehtonen1:42:55
    553FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169)+3:50:38Saku Juola1:50:55
    554FINEspoon Akilles 3 (872)+3:50:44Lauri Mkel1:52:07
    555FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+3:50:57Kari Venho1:46:54
    556FINRastikarhut 2 (515)+3:51:09Jari Saarinen1:45:29
    557NORMalvik IL (646)+3:51:13Kyrre Auran1:59:45
    558SWEKorsns IF OK (560)+3:51:15Svante Lindgren1:54:28
    559FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1119)+3:51:31Miikka Hourula1:57:42
    560FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (368)+3:51:34Otso Huttunen1:46:05
    561FINRasTiimi 2 (444)+3:52:50Riku Koirikivi1:56:02
    562FINRastivarsat 5 (734)+3:53:34Teppo Lainio1:54:50
    563FINJuuan Jnne (611)+3:53:35Osmo Nevalainen1:44:39
    564FINK-SR rajatoimisto (390)+3:53:38Timo Hkkinen1:47:57
    565FINZSKA Sivatti (810)+3:53:38Jani Tuutti1:51:15
    566FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (571)+3:53:40Alma Toivonen1:41:57
    567FINSK Kanantaluttajat (464)+3:53:40Marko Haapaniemi1:56:24
    568FINKalvolan Keihs (1076)+3:53:41Hannu Pietil1:59:50
    569FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607)+3:53:52Markku Villa1:54:58
    570FINLinnankiertjt (851)+3:53:54Olli Kantanen1:57:53
    571FINMurut (438)+3:53:59Reetta Peltonen1:50:56
    572FINAlatornion Pirkat (312)+3:54:04Raimo Hynl1:59:32
    573NOROK Skeidi (354)+3:54:42Ole Flaatten1:39:31
    574FINBertelin pojat 2 (813)+3:55:03Ville Koskela1:54:36
    575FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+3:55:08Jussi Kosonen2:02:25
    576NORNeed for speed (830)+3:55:10Even-Andre Thorbjrnsen2:09:35
    577FINPijt-Rasti (723)+3:55:12Sampo Keskinen2:15:00
    578FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (497)+3:55:17Mikko Simola2:06:50
    579RUSNord West 3 (669)+3:55:18ANDREI SOROKIN2:32:23
    580FIN007Hyypp (885)+3:55:19Samuel Hyypp1:36:41
    581FINOC Puisto (579)+3:55:22Uki Lammi1:51:31
    582FINTosiMiehet (838)+3:55:23Aija Tilvis1:46:13
    583FINDowntown 65 (601)+3:55:30Antti Tuomaala2:00:32
    584FINRiihon ukk (595)+3:55:55Mika Virkki1:49:48
    585FINOK Jorren (681)+3:56:00Mikael Fagerlund1:39:13
    586FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1012)+3:56:12Lasse Seppl1:35:04
    587FINKangasniemen Kalske (829)+3:56:26Henri Lappalainen1:40:59
    588FINKalevan Rasti 4 (487)+3:56:45Jarkko Tiihonen2:23:10
    589FINYIT Rakennus (580)+3:57:26Kari Kauniskangas1:53:37
    590GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613)+3:58:10Gian-Reto Schaad1:54:45
    591SWEOK Orion 3 (485)+3:58:22Harald Rooth1:52:43
    592FINRastivarsat 4 (610)+3:58:23Timo Lohikainen2:01:33
    593FINLauttakyln Luja (583)+3:58:43Tero Kynslahti1:54:44
    594FINIlmatorjunta (623)+3:58:51jussi Pakola2:00:22
    595FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (636)+3:59:19Ville Salovaara2:00:36
    596FINIntersport (524)+3:59:35Harri Halonen2:12:31
    597FINPorvoon Urheilijat (857)+3:59:41Matti Harju1:54:37
    598SWETibro OK (506)+3:59:51Pr Ivarsson1:59:33
    599FINSuvunSuunta (1265)+3:59:54Anne Hartonen1:53:27
    600NORNTNUI 4 (246)+4:00:05Espen Stornes2:02:36
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >