jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 2,0 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINKoovee (9)5:36:25Olexandr Kratov11:05
    2SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+1:35David Andersson11:47
    3FINKalevan Rasti (3)+2:05Jan Petrzela11:26
    4SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+2:36Mrten Bostrm11:23
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+2:57Ralph Street11:59
    6SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+3:48Max Peter Bejmer10:45
    7FINMS Parma (18)+4:02Samuli Salmenoja12:31
    8NORFrol IL (28)+4:11Yngve Skogstad12:39
    9NORHalden SK (2)+4:28Emil Wingstedt14:23
    10FINOK Trian (22)+5:05Tobias Henriksson12:25
    11FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+6:22Leonid Novikov12:14
    12NORNydalens SK (45)+6:49Trence Risse12:10
    13SWEJrla Orientering (11)+7:00Espen Hultgreen Weltzien12:17
    14FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+10:21Mihail Mamleev13:39
    15FINKoovee 2 (143)+12:48Joni Hirvikallio16:06
    16FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+12:49Aleksi Niemi13:14
    17SWEOK Linne (4)+14:10Oskar Sjberg11:38
    18SWEOK Ravinen (24)+14:36Kalle Bergman12:37
    19FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+15:56Sander Vaher13:13
    20FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+16:35Erik Thorsson12:45
    21SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+16:51Andreas Johansson12:40
    22SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+18:17Anton Sjkvist15:29
    23SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+18:21Ville Keskisaari13:29
    24FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+18:29Edgars Bertuks13:20
    25FINPaimion Rasti (21)+19:06Jesse Laukkarinen16:29
    26FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+19:44Juha Sorvisto14:41
    27FINLynx (31)+19:47Ollipekka Heikkil12:33
    28FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+20:32Markku Elo13:42
    29SWERehns BK (60)+22:00Dmitrii Poliakov12:47
    30FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+24:29Santeri Silvennoinen11:51
    31NORKristiansand OK (1)+24:32Jan Sedivy13:38
    32SWErla IF (35)+24:45Rudolfs Zernis14:01
    33SWEOK Denseln (10)+25:35Olle Kalered13:10
    34NORNTNUI (29)+27:27Sindre stgulen Deisz12:34
    35SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+28:21Jan Brunner13:33
    36NORLillomarka OL (17)+28:56Alasdair Mcleod12:07
    37LTUIGTISA (50)+29:47Vytautas Beliunas12:11
    38SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+29:59Simonas Krepsta12:38
    39SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+31:30Rickard Brjesson11:14
    40SWEOK Kre (100)+31:34Radek Nozka11:16
    41SWETullinge SK (49)+32:46Jrgen Ohlin14:52
    42FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+32:46Aron Bako15:19
    43SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+32:52Nicolas Rio12:32
    44SWEOK Tisaren (20)+33:14Oskar Andrn15:22
    45FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+33:18Tuomas Heikkil11:51
    46SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+33:33Aleksei Alekseyonok12:03
    47FINEspoon Suunta (54)+34:24Vladislav Malyshev14:26
    48FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+36:25Sergey Gorokhov14:27
    49FINKangasala SK (44)+36:29Jaakko Istolahti12:32
    50FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+36:31Jan Pavlovec12:55
    51FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+36:48Eero Inkeri12:54
    52NORFredrikstad SK (76)+36:56Hvard Lucasen11:23
    53FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+37:17Jukka-Pekka Seppnen14:05
    54NORIL Tyrving (14)+38:05Torbjrn Sagberg15:58
    55FINPellon Ponsi (48)+38:06Sami-Petteri Juopperi12:10
    56SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+43:26Olof Eriksson13:29
    57SWEOK Orion (40)+43:28Thomas Cruiger18:16
    58SWENykpings OK (116)+43:30Samuel Keller13:54
    59FINOK Trian 2 (62)+43:36Simo Hasu13:27
    60FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+43:44Jani Nissinen14:51
    61FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+43:56Juuso Lindeqvist14:08
    62FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+44:18Topias Niemi13:24
    63NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+45:18Martin Hoset16:53
    64NORVaregg IL (56)+45:22Markus Kjrner-Semb14:32
    65FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+45:30Jussi Uitto15:55
    66DENOK Pan rhus (32)+46:11Andreas Boesen11:55
    67SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+46:42Lars kerman14:18
    68FINHiisirasti (55)+46:58Saku Asikainen15:10
    69NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+47:57Torkel Reinhartsen15:35
    70SWELnghundra IF (95)+48:05Anton Sundgren12:54
    71SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (43)+50:5113:30
    72FINMS Parma 2 (59)+51:48Jussi Tokola15:50
    73FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+52:03Juho Matikainen13:06
    74FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+52:17Miika Korppi14:01
    75SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+52:42Eric Hansson12:38
    76SWEIFK Ume (68)+52:48Jakob Odeblad12:27
    77SWEEksj SOK (166)+52:52Timo Suter18:43
    78FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (173)+53:25Janne Hartman15:52
    79FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+54:05Saku Ylijoki14:10
    80SWEOK Hllen (103)+54:23Tommy Sderberg17:43
    81FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+54:30Kristian Kannus13:22
    82AUTOLC Graz (466)+54:56Christian Pfeifer15:50
    83SWEOK Rodhen (80)+55:53Torbjrn Jacobsson14:34
    84NORHeming Orientering (251)+56:11Martin Waaler Kaas15:38
    85FINKoovee 3 (279)+56:32Severi Valkamo16:11
    86SWESvedalens AIK (67)+58:39Oskar Lindqvist13:59
    87FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+58:48Timo Karppinen13:54
    88FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+59:23Eeli Viholainen13:32
    89FINIF Femman (88)+1:00:26Jonas Jern15:42
    90NORKonnerud IL (147)+1:00:57Aslak Heimdal14:28
    91SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+1:00:57Tomas Lfgren15:20
    92FINSK Uusi (110)+1:01:15Raul Ferra13:38
    93FINNavi (82)+1:01:17Jeremias Lipsanen13:49
    94FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+1:01:44Risto Haikonen16:29
    95SWELinkpings OK (149)+1:02:41Maxim Bonneau15:26
    96SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+1:03:26Alexander Frolov15:16
    97NORNTNUI 2 (144)+1:03:47Eivind Hydal15:00
    98SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+1:04:05Mattias Argrds33:13
    99SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+1:05:46Simon Wikstrm13:53
    100FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+1:05:52Mikko Eerola12:06
    101RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+1:05:58Nikita Gurevich13:59
    102RUSNord West (81)+1:06:02Dmitriy ZHityhin14:20
    103FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+1:07:12Ben Mitchell13:56
    104FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+1:07:30Ville Kinnala15:54
    105NORFossum IF 2 (70)+1:07:59Styrk Hundseid Kamsvg19:55
    106FINOK Trian 3 (209)+1:08:56Daniel Blomster14:00
    107NORHalden SK 3 (145)+1:09:10Hkon straat Svereid17:22
    108FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+1:09:21Antti Laine14:23
    109FINMS Parma 3 (122)+1:10:31Petri Paukkunen13:49
    110FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+1:10:57Rauno Hakala16:59
    111NOROppsal IF (159)+1:11:21Kristoffer Pedersen14:54
    112FINLynx 2 (108)+1:11:40Jari Ikheimonen17:41
    113FINOK77 (148)+1:11:46Fabian af Hlllstrm14:00
    114SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+1:12:21August Mollen14:19
    115SWEPojkskoj (1599)+1:12:23Olle Josarp14:58
    116NORFrol IL 2 (96)+1:12:38Oscar Lyngen14:35
    117SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+1:12:44Erik hlund13:10
    118SWErla IF 2 (94)+1:12:53Jan Panchartek14:51
    119FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+1:13:02Jani Sompi15:44
    120FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+1:13:25Matti Suutari13:21
    121FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+1:13:41Jonne Pitknen16:13
    122FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+1:13:43Tuomas Puputti14:30
    123FINLapuan Virki (127)+1:15:48Aleksi Lammi14:47
    124SWEHalmstad OK (167)+1:16:21Hkan Andersson19:22
    125RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+1:16:22Aliaksandr Fedaryshkin15:03
    126FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+1:16:23Seppo Jrvinen13:07
    127FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+1:17:33Kaarel Vesilind15:53
    128FINEspoon Akilles (142)+1:18:02Ville Nurmilaukas16:44
    129SWERehns BK 2 (141)+1:18:41Ivan Nikitin13:54
    130SWESnttringe SK (256)+1:19:19Vojtech Netuka13:52
    131FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+1:19:31Arto Niiranen14:50
    132LATOK Ogre (1323)+1:19:35Valters Reneslacis22:15
    133SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+1:19:43Johan Krrstrm15:23
    134SWEOK Tisaren 2 (66)+1:20:18Niklas Gustafsson13:17
    135SWEHestra IF (78)+1:20:22Emil Karlsson13:20
    136FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+1:20:40Antti Pasi13:55
    137FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+1:21:45Pasi Asikainen13:32
    138ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+1:21:52Jyrgen Einpaul15:11
    139SWEGotlands OF (1716)+1:22:17Hkan Mattsson19:42
    140FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+1:22:54Mikko Kukkola17:17
    141RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+1:23:53Yuriy Masniy14:24
    142NORNTNUI 3 (150)+1:24:03Niklas Profors14:26
    143NORAsker SK (263)+1:24:15Axel Hoveid17:55
    144FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+1:24:16Arto Puro-Aho17:51
    145SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+1:24:18Magnus Bergman15:01
    146NORFreidig SPK (449)+1:24:20Lars Owren15:49
    147FINOK Raseborg (125)+1:24:37Pekka Vesterinen13:26
    148SWETby OK (61)+1:24:59Edvin Nordstrm15:15
    149FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+1:26:27Patrik Visnen14:18
    150FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+1:27:21Juha Frnti15:51
    151CANOTTAWA OC (380)+1:27:39Robert Graham16:42
    152FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+1:28:00Attila Molnar14:44
    153SUIBussola OK (249)+1:28:36Schneider Pirmin19:10
    154FINMS Parma 4 (363)+1:28:43Vesa Heikkil18:20
    155BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+1:29:15Zhuravlev Andrei13:34
    156RUSALKO-STOP (164)+1:29:27DMITRII EFREMKIN16:57
    157ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+1:29:29Even Toomas18:47
    158NORBkkelagets SK (121)+1:29:31Martin Schlli20:56
    159FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188)+1:29:36Joonas Hirvi16:49
    160SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+1:29:46Bobby Brahm15:07
    161FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+1:29:53Janne Joensivu17:25
    162SWESkneslttens OL (210)+1:30:22Anton Wiberg15:15
    163SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+1:30:32Pontus Johansson16:19
    164GBREUOC (208)+1:30:38Mark Purkis15:22
    165FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+1:31:09Teemu Ronkainen17:56
    166NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+1:31:34Elias Skjolden Srensen15:38
    167LATOK Saldus (374)+1:31:36Uldis Brucis18:54
    168FINRasTiimi (134)+1:31:39Lauri Gummerus21:04
    169UKROK Slavutich (468)+1:31:39Pavel Krasko14:19
    170SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+1:32:53Urs Tschamper18:15
    171FINRastivarsat (151)+1:32:59Ville Tuomala19:03
    172DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+1:33:05Niklas Ingwersen13:56
    173NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+1:33:10Petter Kaarby13:56
    174FINPargas IF (169)+1:33:29Markku Virtala16:35
    175SWEAttunda OK (86)+1:33:39Alvaro Prieto15:10
    176FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+1:34:09Kimmo Lajunen16:02
    177LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+1:34:40Backys Rolandas13:55
    178NORTrollelg (93)+1:37:11Olav Andreas Remmen16:00
    179FINRasti-Lukko (153)+1:37:12Mikael Niemi15:31
    180SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+1:37:19Valters Abdolins16:20
    181FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+1:37:27Aleksi Pietikinen14:52
    182FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+1:37:42Vesa Ylis-Junttila16:28
    183FINSuunta-Sepot (161)+1:37:51Pekka Putaja16:19
    184FINLuumen Rasti (214)+1:37:57Ville Huomolin15:41
    185FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+1:38:00Tero Khtv22:07
    186FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+1:38:09Tomi Silvonen13:42
    187RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+1:38:29Nikolay Shaykin16:12
    188RUSNord West 2 (170)+1:39:03Kirill Gurlev16:26
    189FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+1:39:09Arvis Gelbis18:08
    190NORModum OL (247)+1:39:25Karsten Kopland16:56
    191FINSiilin Rasti (233)+1:39:57Pekka Vtinen15:17
    192FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+1:40:04Teemu Oksanen14:48
    193LATOK Kapa (175)+1:40:30Janis Peilans15:38
    194FINSK Vuoksi (228)+1:40:54Heikki Husu15:11
    195GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+1:41:38Josh Cooper31:01
    196SWEVxj OK (181)+1:42:02Daniel Evaldsson14:59
    197FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+1:42:09Janne berg16:44
    198SWESundbybergs IK (220)+1:42:47Morgan Karlsson16:32
    199FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+1:42:49Paulus Sulkula15:15
    200FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+1:42:51Pasi Kiiskinen15:01
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >