jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 2,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1201FINHeSeKeKo (1411)+5:38:35Timo Kaskinen29:44
    1202FINKunnon Kompassit (1612)+5:38:50Jani Haikala23:24
    1203FINTurun Ernkvijt (1099)+5:38:53Vesa Laurila23:23
    1204FINSyv pummi (1144)+5:40:02Mikko Paananen35:59
    1205FINVirNuMiToVi (1101)+5:40:37Kimmo Kalliola24:35
    1206FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (527)+5:41:12Pauli Viberg17:42
    1207FINRistin Miehet (1527)+5:41:19Hannu Ylisiurua31:05
    1208FINMets Forest (1651)+5:42:01Reijo Yrjl33:46
    1209FINSulzer (1658)+5:42:08Peter Voergaard32:11
    1210FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207)+5:42:09Ville Ahtiainen22:56
    1211FINLost Bastards (1430)+5:42:12Aki Piipponen38:51
    1212FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1198)+5:42:23Timo Hakkarainen31:31
    1213FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1404)+5:42:51Eero Konttinen19:33
    1214FINSomeron Esa 3 (1342)+5:43:05Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvmki26:19
    1215FINAkustin perikunta (760)+5:43:05Leo Liukkonen19:08
    1216FINKRK feat. Pelletti (1673)+5:43:22Juuso Lindroos27:03
    1217FINLapin Safarit (1556)+5:45:12Seppo Keskinarkaus21:37
    1218FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033)+5:45:14Hannes Koljonen20:37
    1219FINJokikyln Pojat (1281)+5:45:48Lauri Pohjanen25:09
    1220FINDatactica (1406)+5:46:36Petri Salmela23:44
    1221FINOK Susi (1278)+5:46:40Eero Tiainen30:10
    1222FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+5:46:51Patricia Borgman29:08
    1223FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1412)+5:46:51Mikko Syrjlahti24:48
    1224FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1102)+5:47:18Rasmus Vainionp31:13
    1225FINContact force (1431)+5:48:19Immo Kortelainen24:38
    1226FINPedienteering Turku (1316)+5:48:33Harri Niinikoski24:51
    1227FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105)+5:48:41Katri Lindroos24:43
    1228FINUrpon Rytky (1395)+5:49:41Juho Vuori26:04
    1229FINErs seura (1274)+5:50:05Jari-Pekka Rantala27:04
    1230FINValmet Tampere (1184)+5:50:39Mikko Varonen20:47
    1231FINVarnitsa 2 (1218)+5:52:18Sami Leppnen27:34
    1232FINRastihaukat 2 (1182)+5:52:22Petteri Miihkinen19:32
    1233FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1309)+5:52:40Juho Kymlinen21:26
    1234FINSK NappaRasti (1464)+5:53:19Ilkka Sallinen23:48
    1235FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1161)+5:53:20Ari Kaurahalme31:00
    1236FINTamrock (1162)+5:53:30Lassi Luoma22:09
    1237FINPolvisuunta OK (1283)+5:53:45Lauri Heili28:46
    1238FININUS (1181)+5:54:50Boris Ashkinadzi21:01
    1239FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1696)+5:55:34Karoliina Partanen25:57
    1240FINValio (1539)+5:55:54Kukka-Maaria Krki17:56
    1241FINSkipoli-KJK (1653)+5:56:00Alex Lagerstedt22:33
    1242FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1232)+5:56:11Viljami Oripelto15:59
    1243FINe-Sakki (1210)+5:56:44Jyri Tiainen20:15
    1244FINTeam Gulo gulo (1621)+5:58:05Erkki Rinta-Paavola26:57
    1245LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+5:58:52Aleksandrs Knazevs33:46
    1246FINOYS Vapari (1569)+5:58:58Leino Pasma28:32
    1247FINKops (826)+5:59:06Joni Viipuri18:49
    1248FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689)+5:59:29Seppo Vist24:53
    1249FINTosiPahaRasti (1090)+5:59:55Valtteri Ahlstrm30:15
    1250FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1201)+6:00:02Jari Makkonen21:58
    1251FINHandelsbanken (1640)+6:00:18Erik Lnnfeldt20:00
    1252FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314)+6:00:54Mikko Lamminp21:56
    1253FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1060)+6:01:09Tarmo Pietil29:26
    1254FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1434)+6:01:17Pekka Perki20:12
    1255FINIntelligence in People Flow (1214)+6:01:19Claudio Stuppi30:56
    1256FINMessnthen (1624)+6:01:27Harri Simola23:48
    1257FINTERO (1337)+6:01:28Ahlberg Anttu31:57
    1258FINTaivasvarjele (1625)+6:02:07Miika Kivi52:24
    1259FINRastaalan rasti I (1564)+6:02:12Jouni Korhonen29:11
    1260FINTeam Kesko (1194)+6:02:24Keijo Ollikainen29:42
    1261FINLuiskaotsat (1015)+6:02:59Tommi Meskanen30:16
    1262FINTerwaskannot (1378)+6:03:01Marko Leinonen33:29
    1263FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1155)+6:03:11Aimo Kuoppala26:33
    1264FINKyssin Kollit (1259)+6:03:15Ove Nilsson27:18
    1265FINRonnys Angels (1528)+6:03:18Mats Sderlund29:57
    1266FINOpusCapita (959)+6:04:53Heidi Hyyrylinen24:37
    1267FINRastivarsat 6 (1280)+6:05:32Jari Nenonen26:45
    1268FINPULS-Myrt (1639)+6:06:14Marianne Jrvel29:24
    1269FINVihman Veljekset (1550)+6:06:17Matti Kauppinen30:27
    1270FINIson kirkon liha (1428)+6:06:46Jaakko Lehtonen37:02
    1271FINJarmo Viirto (1562)+6:06:52Tuomas Viirto24:04
    1272FINEl Pioneros (1360)+6:07:53Ilkka Kasari28:24
    1273FINPohjaKosketus (1468)+6:07:54Touko Wilen34:05
    1274FINYrjnkadun Martat (1686)+6:09:42Joonas Olkkonen27:03
    1275FINJouluksi kotiin (1493)+6:09:43Antti Nyknen28:50
    1276FINSahalahden Kunto (1240)+6:10:32Juho Hysniemi20:49
    1277FINEKMAAKK (1616)+6:10:34Pasi Parviainen37:05
    1278GBRLondon Lords (1171)+6:11:02Ronan Cleary30:39
    1279FINRyttyln Kiri (1389)+6:11:19Matti Ermaja28:49
    1280FINValkealan Kajo 2 (995)+6:12:11Olli Siukkola26:08
    1281FINBeach Boys 2 (1700)+6:13:51Nuutti Nikula37:24
    1282FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1027)+6:14:34Markus Kotola15:45
    1283FINLounapartio (1275)+6:16:05Jyrki Kangasmki21:11
    1284FINKompassibois (1498)+6:17:57Tommi Nenola25:45
    1285FINMittatekniikan keskus (1460)+6:18:08Alf-Peter Elg36:28
    1286FINRejlers (1173)+6:18:35Kari Mihailov30:12
    1287FINCadpool (1294)+6:18:52Olli Kokkonen23:43
    1288FINLKS dexter (1435)+6:19:27Erika Lehtola31:16
    1289FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878)+6:19:37Pirjo Rmnen24:23
    1290RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (517)+6:19:43NIKOLAY ZAKHAROV22:12
    1291FINNumppi Brothers (1415)+6:20:15Marko Mkinen31:51
    1292FINLappeenrannan Energia (1339)+6:20:53Saara Lukkarinen21:05
    1293FINNordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668)+6:21:32Aki Kurenniemi51:51
    1294FINTeam Lohkare (1469)+6:21:58Annika Koho26:52
    1295FINPihkaniskat 2 (916)+6:22:13Petri Hmlinen21:20
    1296FINEricsson SK 2 (1369)+6:22:29Antti Halttunen28:33
    1297FINVaadin (1348)+6:22:53Sami Ekblad23:32
    1298FINEspoo Expos (1617)+6:23:32Ville Saarman27:02
    1299FINSports by LUT (1092)+6:23:32Leonid Chechurin37:49
    1300FINVRU Hyvink (1356)+6:23:43Matti Klhi22:39
    1301FINSaniBeach Rats (950)+6:24:54Pekka Sorvari24:24
    1302FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1223)+6:26:09Martti Sivonen35:05
    1303FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1383)+6:26:22Isto Hyyrylinen23:57
    1304FINSaimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585)+6:26:28Anniina Tuosa19:44
    1305FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381)+6:26:29Juha Julkunen48:56
    1306FINJucat Team (1391)+6:27:19Jussi Ylikojola28:00
    1307FINNastolan Ter 4 (1007)+6:28:07Kasperi Korhonen30:14
    1308FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1035)+6:28:31Jarmo Kapanen26:24
    1309FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1277)+6:29:07Otso Lappalainen23:40
    1310FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1128)+6:29:22Marko Lehtinen17:57
    1311FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1213)+6:30:20Riku Lehtil22:54
    1312FINCADS Team (1636)+6:30:25Pia Heinonen28:53
    1313FINKarhukopla (1394)+6:30:56Aarne Mrsky28:57
    1314FINL.O.S.T (1372)+6:31:14Jaakko Anttila28:43
    1315FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373)+6:31:45Jari-Pekka Hirvonen35:09
    1316FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1168)+6:32:04Jari Kivimki23:31
    1317FINRasti-Hukat (1271)+6:33:55Juha Nurmi22:05
    1318FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1447)+6:34:06Antti Muurikka28:42
    1319FINDigita (1421)+6:35:20Markus Ala-Hautala26:58
    1320FINArtjrven Ahjo (1473)+6:35:25Mauno Siren29:05
    1321FINKilon Kipint (1334)+6:35:47Liisa Harve41:51
    1322FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (732)+6:36:01Tomi Rautiainen19:57
    1323FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1402)+6:36:38Paavo Haavisto23:46
    1324FINSweco 2 (1250)+6:37:22Samuli Madekivi1:00:34
    1325FINWillTri (1549)+6:37:33Jussi Puustinen38:12
    1326FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1344)+6:37:54Anniina Jormanainen20:51
    1327FINTuoreet jalat (1212)+6:38:26Mikko Rytknen31:02
    1328FINRaisu Lumous 3 (845)+6:38:49Jyrki Piirainen22:27
    1329FINTSE for the Future (1472)+6:39:34Juha Skinnari15:51
    1330FINVincit (819)+6:39:49Pasi Kovanen28:35
    1331FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1485)+6:40:23Juha-Matti Valjus27:08
    1332FINSirolan pojat (1654)+6:40:38Antti Alasaari29:37
    1333FINVierestohi 2 (1513)+6:40:48Keijo Saari50:00
    1334FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1422)+6:41:26Peter Granqvist25:22
    1335FINRastisudit (1305)+6:42:11Jussi Santanen25:20
    1336FINABB SK (1345)+6:43:45Heikki Pollari23:48
    1337FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1396)+6:43:54Tapio Halkoaho43:47
    1338FINSKK-Dynamo (1203)+6:46:37Markku Hutka24:37
    1339FINPiiroiset (1576)+6:46:38Sini Paasikivi48:37
    1340FINLauritsalan Siniveljet (1568)+6:47:02Pasi Valkeila25:41
    1341FINHermannin kri (1578)+6:47:11Mikko Saarinen47:40
    1342FINKeffin suunnistajat (1426)+6:47:32Mikael Laxback22:04
    1343FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1407)+6:48:12Vesa Rautio25:49
    1344FINBylsuojaosto (1417)+6:48:14Juha Sepponen22:05
    1345FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188)+6:49:11Perttu Arminen36:32
    1346FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193)+6:49:25Henri Jalonen38:53
    1347FINTeam Laardi (1335)+6:49:29Matti Karppanen31:05
    1348FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679)+6:50:56Lasse Miettinen36:24
    1349FINEpselv Joukkue (1354)+6:51:29Mikko Ilomki32:50
    1350FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1021)+6:51:58Riku Annala27:06
    1351FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1359)+6:52:47Markku Huotari21:27
    1352FINTeam Supponen (1400)+6:53:12Markus Lommi37:28
    1353FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506)+6:53:36Anssi Krkkinen25:49
    1354FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1300)+6:54:47Hannu Lehikoinen49:38
    1355FINMbiuksen matka (1459)+6:56:00Jarno Lintukangas37:58
    1356FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+6:57:19Janne Hyppl33:41
    1357FINMaarian Mahti 3 (862)+6:58:34Ossi Karjalainen24:57
    1358FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442)+6:58:49Loviisa Lr26:59
    1359FINHyytiln Huutajat (1611)+6:59:00Aki Naakka30:52
    1360FINTurun Sinikotkat (1643)+6:59:27Lauri Luoto24:43
    1361FINUNO SK-support 2 (1296)+7:01:37Glen Grant31:34
    1362FINSK Sekameteli (1657)+7:01:41Kari Allonen33:34
    1363FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1449)+7:01:43Reijo TIAINEN20:39
    1364FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1293)+7:02:03Eero Raittila26:17
    1365FINME Pummit (1228)+7:02:33Tuomas Paaso21:41
    1366FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160)+7:02:47Kim Sandvik1:22:43
    1367FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712)+7:02:58Petri Perl35:55
    1368FINRamboll Finland (1151)+7:04:29Kaisa Havola28:38
    1369FINHintsusti OK (1266)+7:05:28Johanna Tervo19:49
    1370FINSotkuman Haka (1374)+7:06:19Juha Pelli50:29
    1371FINMetsn menee (1475)+7:06:25Teemu Tuuli30:54
    1372FINKunnon Urheilijat (1023)+7:07:37Patrik Pousi27:25
    1373FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1279)+7:10:27Pertti Vuorinen26:15
    1374FINMellunkyln Kontio (702)+7:11:35Reijo Lahtinen25:01
    1375FINKuopankiertjt (1433)+7:13:03Karl Herzig26:10
    1376FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1487)+7:13:07Mika Suhonen41:25
    1377FINEksym 360 (1245)+7:15:18Arttu Kleemola27:44
    1378FINX-Boomarit (1501)+7:16:47Tuomas Uusitalo28:43
    1379FINAjokoirat 3 (1647)+7:17:17Vesa Turunen37:21
    1380FINPipelife (1507)+7:17:41Markku Komulainen51:04
    1381FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1488)+7:18:23Mikko Roihuvuo22:36
    1382FINPoitsilan pamaus (1350)+7:21:20Antti Nsil27:16
    1383FINSkipoli (1419)+7:23:19Riikka Joona30:55
    1384FINLittoisten Partabooat (1317)+7:25:35Laura Koivusalo23:50
    1385FINLostBoys (1352)+7:27:27Markus Roni35:02
    1386FINOC Tuska (1446)+7:32:16Mikael Honkala26:46
    1387FINRistiin Rastiin (1215)+7:32:54Teppo Rajala21:13
    1388FINSkrinnarit (1463)+7:33:01Katri Malmstrm30:58
    1389FINValio Nestle (1353)+7:36:07Jukka Pulkkinen28:36
    1390FINNet Man (1514)+7:36:38Jari Paavola40:18
    1391FINKoskitukki (1523)+7:36:54Seppo Parta31:54
    1392FINM Room - Noname (1575)+7:37:11Tuomas Tala15:08
    1393FINIisalmen Visa 2 (805)+7:39:16Pekka Koljonen52:25
    1394FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566)+7:41:55Antti Lyytikinen30:42
    1395FINTeam Armas (1362)+7:42:19Anselmi Valasmo31:35
    1396FINIC Events (1503)+7:42:41Maria Walden37:19
    1397FINEtte Lyd (1328)+7:43:09Ville Rantala22:15
    1398FINATC EFHK (1398)+7:43:36Petri Seeste36:26
    1399FINKkinimen Weljekset (1390)+7:44:37Janne Rsnen24:30
    1400FINPrihat (1441)+7:45:58Teemu Drews36:30
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >