jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 2,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201GBRDRONGO (581)+1:43:01James Hoad15:48
    202SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253)+1:43:13Johan Ryding19:17
    203SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+1:43:13Thomas Schwager18:31
    204ESPCatalonia Team (239)+1:43:25Lluis Bedos15:50
    205NOREnga (158)+1:43:51Rolf Vestre15:19
    206FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+1:43:57Akseli Kauppi14:28
    207SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+1:44:04Martin Schagerlind16:56
    208SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+1:44:26Clemens Wolfram13:57
    209SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+1:44:43Peter Albrektsson16:22
    210FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+1:44:57Johannes Louhi16:34
    211FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+1:45:08Tomi Kyrnlahti14:46
    212FINOK Botnia (235)+1:45:10Johan Lvsund24:06
    213LATOZONS OK (139)+1:45:19Ivars Zagars14:16
    214SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+1:45:31David Bejmer13:49
    215FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+1:45:49Pyry Ilmarinen15:53
    216SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+1:45:50Fillep Andersson18:13
    217FINIF Femman 2 (212)+1:46:36Christian Holm15:40
    218FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+1:46:40Jani Harju19:09
    219SWEGvle OK (90)+1:46:49Lasse Jansson13:52
    220FINMaarian Mahti (215)+1:48:19Markku Mnty18:04
    221SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+1:48:59Johanna Engstrm16:28
    222FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+1:49:06Juha Miettinen14:48
    223FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+1:49:07Pekka Myllykoski15:25
    224FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+1:49:46Vili Valjakka16:42
    225FINKoovee 5 (473)+1:50:16Otso Westerlund19:08
    226FINLynx 4 (282)+1:51:12Janne Aumo16:30
    227SWEDela (1346)+1:51:41Olle Nslund17:58
    228SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+1:51:51Jorrit Boekel16:36
    229FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+1:52:06Tuomas Oikarinen25:59
    230FINIF Brahe (117)+1:52:35Peter Johansson18:02
    231FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+1:52:41Mika Loukkalahti16:44
    232FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+1:52:46Topi Leppsalmi17:27
    233SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+1:52:57Frendelius Mrten15:28
    234NORKongsberg OL (297)+1:53:07William Ekberg23:38
    235FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+1:53:12Marko Kmrinen20:17
    236FINKoovee 4 (305)+1:54:40Ville Paldan16:57
    237FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+1:54:49Antti Veijalainen16:19
    238SWEOK Roslagen (195)+1:55:06Rickard Ekman14:49
    239LTUMedeina (404)+1:55:43Andrius Laukaitis18:17
    240FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+1:55:52Raine Kivel15:47
    241NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+1:55:54Alexander Repstad Storemyr16:06
    242FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+1:55:54Ilkka Laakso16:47
    243LATBurkanciems OK (422)+1:56:13Gints Trezins18:15
    244FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+1:56:14Jari Pylvninen14:48
    245SWESkogslparna (184)+1:56:30Jonas Hlldal19:31
    246NORVerdal OK (294)+1:57:19Svein Inge Ydse18:21
    247FINOlavin Rasti (330)+1:57:39Pekka Inkeri16:22
    248FINRasti E4 (269)+1:57:51Timo Maukonen14:33
    249NORIF Sturla (255)+1:58:21Ole Jakob Olsrd15:47
    250NORStord Orientering (440)+1:58:45Rmund Hovden15:07
    251FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+1:59:28Mika Tervala15:33
    252FINSuunta 2000 (493)+1:59:37Tuomo Miettunen29:53
    253SWESundsvalls OK (186)+1:59:3817:30
    254POLUNTS (1253)+1:59:39Dima Terpay16:03
    255SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+1:59:49Nils Henriksson14:58
    256SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+2:00:31LG Carlstein14:52
    257FINHiiltomiehet (293)+2:00:50Teho Peetsu17:13
    258FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+2:01:36Kari Rauhamaa20:02
    259SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+2:01:50Fredrik Setterqvist19:38
    260LATOK Meridians (203)+2:02:08Kaspars Radzins14:41
    261FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+2:02:15Herkko Plit20:50
    262ESTOK Vru (206)+2:02:20Tanel Mttus18:46
    263FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+2:02:21Tommi Tervakangas17:19
    264LATIK Auseklis (389)+2:02:36Valts Ulmanis16:31
    265FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)+2:03:25Janne Salomki15:08
    266SWESurahammars SOK (292)+2:03:32Henrik Nettelmark16:43
    267SWEJnkpings OK (395)+2:03:35Erik Pettersson24:33
    268FINOK Trian 4 (129)+2:03:39Jesper Lindahl18:24
    269RUSOmega (201)+2:03:52Maxim Simakov16:58
    270RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+2:04:06Andrey Tetikov19:17
    271FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+2:04:34Jarno Pukema23:04
    272FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+2:04:58Lauri Oksa17:37
    273FINLaihian Luja (549)+2:05:06Lauri Laasanen15:41
    274FINOL-Bowlare (351)+2:05:15Jyrki Uotila20:11
    275FINRasti-Jussit (270)+2:05:30Aku Hietaharju17:23
    276FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+2:06:04Harry Perl20:27
    277USACambridge Sports Union (230)+2:06:16Brendan Shields16:25
    278FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+2:06:21Simo Suutari21:11
    279SWEOK Alehof (331)+2:06:22Hugo Thunberg20:15
    280FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+2:06:48Santeri Kssi21:18
    281FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+2:07:18Jarno Matilainen20:11
    282SWEFrlunda OL (157)+2:07:23Niklas Helmertz17:46
    283FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+2:07:25Jan Wasstrm17:17
    284SWEOK Milan (375)+2:07:25Klas Larsson16:10
    285RUSLegenda (315)+2:07:48Ivan Sokolov17:59
    286FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+2:08:16Hannu Heiskanen16:32
    287FINRasti-Vihti (258)+2:08:24Olli Moisander15:18
    288GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+2:08:36Raik Zschckel18:15
    289FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+2:09:23Aaro Lampinen17:09
    290FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+2:09:45Pasi Pesola15:57
    291FINOK77 2 (165)+2:09:47Matias Kankkunen24:31
    292FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+2:10:34Jyri Myllymki20:50
    293FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+2:10:39Tapani Keskitalo17:57
    294FINLahti 2017 (1436)+2:10:46Jussi Simula13:39
    295FINNavi 2 (205)+2:10:46Jaakko Mesiinen13:55
    296FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+2:10:56Tuomo Sevon20:37
    297FINLynx 3 (419)+2:10:57Juuso Kujanp17:17
    298FINRastikarhut (243)+2:11:09Ville Sundelin18:59
    299FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+2:11:11Eero Ylipulli16:23
    300FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1272)+2:11:14Jori Kaaja17:44
    301FINLammin Ski (326)+2:11:18Jussi Pakari19:32
    302UKROK Kompas (342)+2:12:18Valentyn Kostin17:15
    303RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+2:12:33Denis Mihailov20:05
    304SWEUme OK (399)+2:12:47sa Otterbjrk18:08
    305FINIK Falken (373)+2:12:52Jan Lindfors21:38
    306FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+2:13:57Heikki Tonteri17:44
    307FINRasti 88 (309)+2:13:59Ilkka Nokka18:18
    308SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+2:14:05Julia Modig Tjrnstrm19:33
    309FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+2:14:08Juhani Leppl21:42
    310FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (204)+2:14:15Mikkel Lindberg19:00
    311FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+2:14:29Topias Peltonen15:20
    312FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+2:14:37Kari Matilainen16:59
    313FINBertelin pojat (447)+2:14:57Riku-Pekka Piippo20:34
    314SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+2:14:59Anton sterblad19:53
    315FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+2:15:31Jimi Viita-aho18:45
    316LATOK Arona (314)+2:15:48Plavins Niks16:24
    317FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+2:15:51Jari Rajala22:06
    318NORIndre stfold OK (391)+2:16:01Dag Arne Lier19:54
    319RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+2:16:04VLADISLAV FOMINSKII39:19
    320FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+2:16:13Teemu Remonen16:31
    321FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+2:16:21Arttu Mikkonen18:10
    322ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+2:16:22Oliver Jgeva28:25
    323FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+2:16:32Timo Thtinen20:58
    324FINMS Parma 5 (244)+2:16:33Veli-Matti Rintala16:02
    325FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+2:17:01Jari Simola21:51
    326SWEIF Thor (333)+2:17:23Christian Mittelholzer16:54
    327FINOK Terjrv (572)+2:17:28August Hgnabba17:25
    328FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+2:17:41Janne Kinnunen18:47
    329FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+2:17:44Fanny Roche15:04
    330FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+2:17:53Riku Kerkola15:30
    331FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+2:17:57Harri Pitknen21:29
    332LATOK Saldus 2 (592)+2:18:19Emils Vainovskis15:34
    333FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+2:18:26Hannu Heinil16:32
    334FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+2:18:37Dan Stenlund16:21
    335FINNrpes OK (317)+2:19:12Patrik Backlund18:05
    336FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+2:19:57Juuso Jrvi18:11
    337FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+2:20:13Toni Rinta15:53
    338FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+2:20:16Henri Jelonen25:42
    339SWEOK Kullingshof (179)+2:20:22Jimmy Andersson20:43
    340FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+2:20:36Tero Viljanen24:13
    341FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+2:20:52Marko Hoikka22:16
    342FINRasti-Nokia (260)+2:21:28Petteri Hakala13:47
    343RUSNorthern Wind (163)+2:21:29Sergey Petrov17:12
    344FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+2:21:51Lauri Puupponen16:13
    345SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+2:22:08Antonio Serini17:14
    346NORGanddal IL (275)+2:22:11Oddvar Taksdal22:17
    347FINPanssariprikaati (398)+2:22:44Petteri Tuura27:57
    348FINJussis seven (271)+2:23:07Harald Knaapinen20:29
    349ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+2:23:09Tammo Esta16:48
    350SWETullinge SK 4 (287)+2:23:26Ellinor Fryxell19:42
    351FINTeme Ski Team (223)+2:23:58Mikko Kohtala20:53
    352RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+2:24:21Andrey Ivanov18:26
    353FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+2:25:12Mikko Ylnen23:07
    354SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+2:25:15Brechbuehl Nico14:15
    355FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+2:25:37Lauri Menp19:31
    356FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+2:25:41Heikki Vallbacka19:56
    357FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+2:25:53Jari-Pekka Salminen18:55
    358IRLEaster Rising Orienteering (682)+2:26:02Mario Sharapova21:03
    359FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+2:26:05Jukka Salminen19:39
    360FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+2:26:08Jukka Havento19:16
    361SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+2:26:35Roger Larsson17:35
    362FINPyht Miehet (503)+2:26:38Tom Steffansson21:00
    363RUSYaroslavl (1560)+2:27:32Alexander Soloviev17:53
    364FINKeparDI (525)+2:27:48Juuso Huhturi32:05
    365NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+2:28:59Kristine Fjellanger17:59
    366FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+2:29:00Janne Vasenius18:06
    367FINKaakon Rasti (713)+2:29:41Juha Siljander15:40
    368ESTPuujalad (597)+2:30:03Rain Muru19:25
    369LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+2:30:40Valdis Karulis13:36
    370FINKuhmon Peurat (382)+2:31:01Jaakko Juntunen20:45
    371NORk-94 (425)+2:31:08Rune Teigland19:58
    372SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+2:31:22Lars Gerhardsson20:06
    373FINMS Parma 6 (417)+2:31:22Janne Peltola15:36
    374FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+2:31:47Janne Kuusivaara18:12
    375FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+2:31:49Kare Kaasalainen22:46
    376FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+2:32:55Janne Kivel17:48
    377FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+2:32:57Tero Vlil26:06
    378FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+2:33:16Anssi Parkkinen18:24
    379FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+2:33:18Valtteri Kinnunen16:42
    380SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+2:33:18Fredrik Sundin16:38
    381FINStora Enso Mets (673)+2:33:20Seppo Rantanen18:28
    382FINIF Femman 3 (518)+2:33:31Thomas Hjerpe15:31
    383LATIK Auseklis 5 (467)+2:33:40Aivars Mihailovs17:20
    384FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+2:34:09Juuso Kaihtela21:00
    385SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+2:34:42Henrik Balague23:45
    386RUSFryazino (1632)+2:34:46Mikhail Ippolitov18:11
    387FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+2:36:00Juho Pousi14:36
    388NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+2:36:53Styrk Bleie15:14
    389FINAivan Sama (411)+2:37:19Mika Hulkko19:42
    390FINLapin Veikot (431)+2:37:51Keijo Vaara25:17
    391FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+2:37:59Eero Korpi17:13
    392FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+2:38:09Tuomas Lehtineva22:39
    393GBRInterlopers (465)+2:38:21Colin Eades23:16
    394SWEVsters SOK (281)+2:38:22Alfred Lnn18:02
    395SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82 (650)+2:38:28Stefan Eriksson18:34
    396FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+2:38:38Jyrki Kommio22:16
    397FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+2:39:17Antti Lamminp15:52
    398FINValkealan Kajo (652)+2:39:40Atte Salojrvi21:02
    399FINNostars (394)+2:40:00Mika Valkonen17:04
    400FINTelemark Team rn (625)+2:40:14Hannu Turpeinen21:03
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >