jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 5,0 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINKoovee (9)5:52:25Olexandr Kratov27:05
    2FINKalevan Rasti (3)+3:43Jan Petrzela29:04
    3SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+3:44David Andersson29:56
    4SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+3:45Mrten Bostrm28:32
    5NORFrol IL (28)+4:53Yngve Skogstad29:21
    6SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+4:54Ralph Street29:56
    7NORHalden SK (2)+6:14Emil Wingstedt32:09
    8SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+6:15Max Peter Bejmer29:12
    9FINOK Trian (22)+6:16Tobias Henriksson29:36
    10FINMS Parma (18)+6:16Samuli Salmenoja30:45
    11FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+8:19Leonid Novikov30:11
    12SWEJrla Orientering (11)+11:38Espen Hultgreen Weltzien32:55
    13FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+12:44Mihail Mamleev32:02
    14SWEOK Linne (4)+13:56Oskar Sjberg27:24
    15FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+14:19Aleksi Niemi30:44
    16FINKoovee 2 (143)+14:22Joni Hirvikallio33:40
    17NORNydalens SK (45)+14:23Trence Risse35:44
    18FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+16:30Sander Vaher29:47
    19SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+19:06Anton Sjkvist32:18
    20SWEOK Ravinen (24)+19:11Kalle Bergman33:12
    21FINPaimion Rasti (21)+21:11Jesse Laukkarinen34:34
    22SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+21:16Andreas Johansson33:05
    23FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+21:26Edgars Bertuks32:17
    24FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+22:00Erik Thorsson34:10
    25FINLynx (31)+23:49Ollipekka Heikkil32:35
    26FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+24:53Markku Elo34:03
    27SWERehns BK (60)+24:54Dmitrii Poliakov31:41
    28SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+25:03Ville Keskisaari36:11
    29FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+26:10Juha Sorvisto37:07
    30NORKristiansand OK (1)+26:36Jan Sedivy31:42
    31FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+26:39Santeri Silvennoinen30:01
    32SWErla IF (35)+26:44Rudolfs Zernis32:00
    33SWEOK Denseln (10)+27:37Olle Kalered31:12
    34NORLillomarka OL (17)+30:38Alasdair Mcleod29:49
    35SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+31:30Jan Brunner32:42
    36NORNTNUI (29)+31:52Sindre stgulen Deisz32:59
    37SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+32:52Rickard Brjesson28:36
    38SWEOK Kre (100)+33:00Radek Nozka28:42
    39FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+34:31Tuomas Heikkil29:04
    40SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+34:36Nicolas Rio30:16
    41LTUIGTISA (50)+35:04Vytautas Beliunas33:28
    42FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+35:35Aron Bako34:08
    43SWETullinge SK (49)+35:40Jrgen Ohlin33:46
    44SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+35:42Simonas Krepsta34:21
    45SWEOK Tisaren (20)+36:57Oskar Andrn35:05
    46NORFredrikstad SK (76)+37:30Hvard Lucasen27:57
    47FINEspoon Suunta (54)+37:54Vladislav Malyshev33:56
    48FINKangasala SK (44)+37:56Jaakko Istolahti29:59
    49FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+37:58Sergey Gorokhov32:00
    50FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+38:45Jan Pavlovec31:09
    51FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+40:53Jukka-Pekka Seppnen33:41
    52FINPellon Ponsi (48)+42:01Sami-Petteri Juopperi32:05
    53SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+42:01Aleksei Alekseyonok36:31
    54FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+42:47Eero Inkeri34:53
    55NORIL Tyrving (14)+43:43Torbjrn Sagberg37:36
    56SWEOK Orion (40)+46:19Thomas Cruiger37:07
    57SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+46:21Olof Eriksson32:24
    58SWENykpings OK (116)+46:25Samuel Keller32:49
    59FINOK Trian 2 (62)+46:35Simo Hasu32:26
    60FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+46:40Jani Nissinen33:47
    61FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+49:17Juuso Lindeqvist35:29
    62NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+50:19Martin Hoset37:54
    63FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+50:20Jussi Uitto36:45
    64FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+50:28Topias Niemi35:34
    65DENOK Pan rhus (32)+50:35Andreas Boesen32:19
    66NORVaregg IL (56)+50:45Markus Kjrner-Semb35:55
    67SWELnghundra IF (95)+51:22Anton Sundgren32:11
    68SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+52:12Lars kerman35:48
    69SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (43)+53:5632:35
    70NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+54:37Torkel Reinhartsen38:15
    71FINHiisirasti (55)+54:46Saku Asikainen38:58
    72FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+55:57Juho Matikainen33:00
    73FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+57:31Miika Korppi35:15
    74SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+57:46Eric Hansson33:42
    75SWEEksj SOK (166)+58:15Timo Suter40:06
    76FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (173)+58:16Janne Hartman36:43
    77SWEIFK Ume (68)+58:17Jakob Odeblad33:56
    78FINMS Parma 2 (59)+59:14Jussi Tokola39:16
    79SWEOK Hllen (103)+59:26Tommy Sderberg38:46
    80FINKoovee 3 (279)+1:02:02Severi Valkamo37:41
    81AUTOLC Graz (466)+1:02:06Christian Pfeifer39:00
    82SWEOK Rodhen (80)+1:02:10Torbjrn Jacobsson36:51
    83SWESvedalens AIK (67)+1:02:17Oskar Lindqvist33:37
    84FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+1:02:42Eeli Viholainen32:51
    85FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+1:03:09Timo Karppinen34:15
    86FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+1:04:10Saku Ylijoki40:15
    87NORHeming Orientering (251)+1:04:55Martin Waaler Kaas40:22
    88SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+1:05:54Tomas Lfgren36:17
    89NORKonnerud IL (147)+1:06:50Aslak Heimdal36:21
    90FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+1:06:51Kristian Kannus41:43
    91NORNTNUI 2 (144)+1:07:37Eivind Hydal34:50
    92SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+1:07:47Alexander Frolov35:37
    93RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+1:08:49Nikita Gurevich32:50
    94RUSNord West (81)+1:08:52Dmitriy ZHityhin33:10
    95SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+1:09:27Simon Wikstrm33:34
    96FINSK Uusi (110)+1:09:29Raul Ferra37:52
    97FINNavi (82)+1:09:32Jeremias Lipsanen38:04
    98SWELinkpings OK (149)+1:09:44Maxim Bonneau38:29
    99NORFossum IF 2 (70)+1:13:01Styrk Hundseid Kamsvg40:57
    100FINIF Femman (88)+1:13:03Jonas Jern44:19
    101FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+1:13:03Mikko Eerola35:17
    102FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+1:14:03Risto Haikonen44:48
    103SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+1:14:05Mattias Argrds59:13
    104SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+1:15:15Erik hlund31:41
    105NOROppsal IF (159)+1:15:18Kristoffer Pedersen34:51
    106FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+1:15:19Ben Mitchell38:03
    107NORHalden SK 3 (145)+1:15:21Hkon straat Svereid39:33
    108FINOK Trian 3 (209)+1:15:23Daniel Blomster36:27
    109NORFrol IL 2 (96)+1:15:25Oscar Lyngen33:22
    110FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+1:15:29Rauno Hakala37:31
    111FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+1:15:50Ville Kinnala40:14
    112FINOK77 (148)+1:15:54Fabian af Hlllstrm34:08
    113SWEPojkskoj (1599)+1:16:07Olle Josarp34:42
    114FINMS Parma 3 (122)+1:16:41Petri Paukkunen35:59
    115SWErla IF 2 (94)+1:16:58Jan Panchartek34:56
    116FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+1:17:21Antti Laine38:23
    117FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+1:18:39Tuomas Puputti35:26
    118FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+1:18:49Jani Sompi37:31
    119FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+1:19:40Matti Suutari35:36
    120FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+1:20:17Seppo Jrvinen33:01
    121RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+1:20:22Aliaksandr Fedaryshkin35:03
    122FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+1:22:18Jonne Pitknen40:50
    123FINLynx 2 (108)+1:23:30Jari Ikheimonen45:31
    124SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+1:24:09Johan Krrstrm35:49
    125SWEHalmstad OK (167)+1:24:14Hkan Andersson43:15
    126SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+1:24:17August Mollen42:15
    127LATOK Ogre (1323)+1:25:04Valters Reneslacis43:44
    128SWERehns BK 2 (141)+1:25:04Ivan Nikitin36:17
    129FINEspoon Akilles (142)+1:25:05Ville Nurmilaukas39:47
    130FINLapuan Virki (127)+1:25:06Aleksi Lammi40:05
    131FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+1:25:17Arto Niiranen36:36
    132SWESnttringe SK (256)+1:25:52Vojtech Netuka36:25
    133SWEOK Tisaren 2 (66)+1:26:02Niklas Gustafsson35:01
    134FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+1:27:00Antti Pasi36:15
    135SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+1:27:00Magnus Bergman33:43
    136RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+1:27:38Yuriy Masniy34:09
    137SWEHestra IF (78)+1:28:18Emil Karlsson37:16
    138NORAsker SK (263)+1:28:28Axel Hoveid38:08
    139SWEGotlands OF (1716)+1:29:28Hkan Mattsson42:53
    140ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+1:29:32Jyrgen Einpaul38:51
    141NORNTNUI 3 (150)+1:29:42Niklas Profors36:05
    142FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+1:30:29Patrik Visnen34:20
    143FINOK Raseborg (125)+1:30:31Pekka Vesterinen35:20
    144FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+1:30:33Mikko Kukkola40:56
    145FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+1:30:34Arto Puro-Aho40:09
    146NORFreidig SPK (449)+1:32:09Lars Owren39:38
    147FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+1:32:09Juha Frnti36:39
    148FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+1:32:24Pasi Asikainen40:11
    149SWETby OK (61)+1:32:25Edvin Nordstrm38:41
    150FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+1:32:58Kaarel Vesilind47:18
    151FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+1:34:05Janne Joensivu37:37
    152FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188)+1:35:18Joonas Hirvi38:31
    153ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+1:35:21Even Toomas40:39
    154SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+1:35:32Pontus Johansson37:19
    155UKROK Slavutich (468)+1:35:32Pavel Krasko34:12
    156SWESkneslttens OL (210)+1:35:33Anton Wiberg36:26
    157RUSALKO-STOP (164)+1:35:36DMITRII EFREMKIN39:06
    158NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+1:35:36Petter Kaarby32:22
    159SUIBussola OK (249)+1:35:39Schneider Pirmin42:13
    160DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+1:35:43Niklas Ingwersen32:34
    161FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+1:36:17Attila Molnar39:01
    162NORBkkelagets SK (121)+1:36:26Martin Schlli43:51
    163FINRastivarsat (151)+1:37:08Ville Tuomala39:12
    164GBREUOC (208)+1:38:18Mark Purkis39:02
    165BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+1:38:59Zhuravlev Andrei39:18
    166CANOTTAWA OC (380)+1:39:53Robert Graham44:56
    167LATOK Saldus (374)+1:40:04Uldis Brucis43:22
    168FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+1:40:07Teemu Ronkainen42:54
    169LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+1:40:24Backys Rolandas35:39
    170RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+1:42:00Nikolay Shaykin35:43
    171FINSuunta-Sepot (161)+1:42:03Pekka Putaja36:31
    172FINMS Parma 4 (363)+1:42:08Vesa Heikkil47:45
    173SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+1:42:10Valters Abdolins37:11
    174SWEAttunda OK (86)+1:42:56Alvaro Prieto40:27
    175NORTrollelg (93)+1:42:57Olav Andreas Remmen37:46
    176FINPargas IF (169)+1:43:42Markku Virtala42:48
    177RUSNord West 2 (170)+1:44:39Kirill Gurlev38:02
    178FINRasTiimi (134)+1:44:43Lauri Gummerus50:08
    179FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+1:44:45Vesa Ylis-Junttila39:31
    180LATOK Kapa (175)+1:44:46Janis Peilans35:54
    181FINSiilin Rasti (233)+1:44:49Pekka Vtinen36:09
    182FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+1:44:52Kimmo Lajunen42:45
    183FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+1:45:18Tomi Silvonen36:51
    184FINRasti-Lukko (153)+1:45:21Mikael Niemi39:40
    185FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+1:45:25Teemu Oksanen36:09
    186FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+1:45:28Aleksi Pietikinen38:53
    187SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+1:46:00Bobby Brahm47:21
    188FINSK Vuoksi (228)+1:46:35Heikki Husu36:52
    189FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+1:46:45Janne berg37:20
    190FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+1:46:50Tero Khtv46:57
    191FINLuumen Rasti (214)+1:47:11Ville Huomolin40:55
    192FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+1:47:56Pasi Kiiskinen36:06
    193ESPCatalonia Team (239)+1:47:57Lluis Bedos36:22
    194NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+1:48:00Elias Skjolden Srensen48:04
    195SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+1:48:08David Bejmer32:26
    196GBRDRONGO (581)+1:48:11James Hoad36:58
    197SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+1:48:14Urs Tschamper49:36
    198SWESundbybergs IK (220)+1:48:16Morgan Karlsson38:01
    199LATOZONS OK (139)+1:48:34Ivars Zagars33:31
    200SWEGvle OK (90)+1:50:29Lasse Jansson33:32
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >