jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 5,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601SWEIOF Office (1650)+3:31:25Mikael Nystrm39:24
    602FINLinnankiertjt (851)+3:31:27Olli Kantanen57:27
    603FINTeam Proxion (769)+3:31:37Tapio Takala53:33
    604FINPijt-Rasti (723)+3:31:57Sampo Keskinen1:13:46
    605FINPorvoon Urheilijat (857)+3:32:01Matti Harju48:58
    606FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+3:32:03Jussi Kosonen1:01:21
    607FINBertelin pojat 2 (813)+3:32:05Ville Koskela53:40
    608FINTuuripellet (771)+3:32:27Tomi Valkonen49:37
    609FINKorven Honka (400)+3:32:28Antti Lehtonen1:08:56
    610FINSuvunSuunta (1265)+3:33:09Anne Hartonen48:43
    611FINHauhon Sisu 2 (859)+3:33:20Markku Viinikka55:56
    612FINKarsu.fi (1517)+3:33:53Mikko Frisk1:12:31
    613GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613)+3:34:00Gian-Reto Schaad52:36
    614FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (768)+3:35:10Kaarle Kompassi55:12
    615FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (854)+3:35:13Seppo Vyrynen1:02:25
    616FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633)+3:35:38Aulis Rantala54:21
    617NOROK Skeidi (354)+3:35:40Ole Flaatten42:30
    618FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (571)+3:35:51Alma Toivonen46:09
    619FINFujitsu (931)+3:35:53Kari Papinsaari53:16
    620FINRasti 88 2 (687)+3:35:54Anu Saarinen45:11
    621FINOK77 4 (463)+3:35:57Anders af Hllstrm54:50
    622FINLohtajan Veikot (626)+3:36:13Antti Orjala44:45
    623FINOK Jorren (681)+3:36:48Mikael Fagerlund42:03
    624CANYukon (384)+3:36:54Svante Larsson41:30
    625FIN007Hyypp (885)+3:37:00Samuel Hyypp40:23
    626FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666)+3:37:04Miska Autio46:32
    627FINHuhtasen Heimo (739)+3:37:08Matti Huhtanen50:30
    628LATOK Meridians 3 (352)+3:37:09Juris Knets45:36
    629FINalssn mmt (1596)+3:37:25Virpi Remahl41:32
    630NORVerdal OK 2 (742)+3:37:28Stein Markhus48:36
    631SWESigtuna OK (888)+3:38:10Fredrik Srqvist58:31
    632FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (969)+3:38:38Jouko Mkinen51:29
    633SUIStefan60 (1537)+3:39:21Vronique Ruppenthal44:51
    634FINSiikaisten Sisu (547)+3:39:26Seppo Vehkala41:46
    635FINKodisjoen Kaiku (680)+3:39:30Konsta Kulmala56:33
    636FINK-SR rajatoimisto (390)+3:39:32Timo Hkkinen55:52
    637FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770)+3:39:36Ilkka Kivel42:36
    638LATOK Kapa 2 (821)+3:39:39Davis Blankenbergs50:11
    639SWEAlfta SA OK (659)+3:39:42Jonas Nyholm53:47
    640FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1003)+3:39:45Harri Peltola52:17
    641FINUlvilan Ura 2 (711)+3:39:52Arto Kpynen49:12
    642FINHimangan Urheilijat (416)+3:39:55Jaakko Kivel57:04
    643FINTeam Tommila (1087)+3:39:56Timo Tommila50:44
    644FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (773)+3:39:58Petteri Hirvonen52:04
    645FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1012)+3:40:04Lasse Seppl40:57
    646FINKangasniemen Kalske (829)+3:40:06Henri Lappalainen46:40
    647FINMusta Neli (1068)+3:40:08Kazimir Malevits48:17
    648FINJ-Town O Bros (891)+3:40:10Matti Karhumki1:01:40
    649FINKiimingin Virkut (553)+3:40:13Pekka Jrvenp1:03:38
    650RUSIzhora (654)+3:40:21Andreyi Mitenkov50:48
    651FINPaha Rasti (692)+3:40:30Sami Liponkoski45:54
    652FINRasti E4 2 (277)+3:40:33Arto Niininen1:01:56
    653FINPuijon Pojat (820)+3:40:44Antti Afflekt58:14
    654FINVerttuun Namika (737)+3:41:46Jouni Kivimki51:29
    655LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077)+3:42:22Janis Brizs44:52
    656RUSWhite Nights SPb 2 (1043)+3:42:30Alexander Lebedev43:41
    657FINNenosen veljekset (1675)+3:42:31Ari Nenonen57:59
    658FINSekavaa sakkia (828)+3:42:36Antti Kaasalainen1:17:25
    659FINLaihian Luja 3 (748)+3:42:47Sakari Innanen44:13
    660FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616)+3:42:56Jari Kokkonen48:52
    661FINOtaniemen Jylljt (706)+3:43:21Ville Inkeri48:07
    662FINTeam Olli Jokinen (733)+3:43:23Matias Kinnunen53:02
    663FINSCA Finland (1131)+3:43:31Pekka Ala-Kokko1:11:03
    664FINUNO SK (698)+3:43:35Jani Kurppa44:47
    665FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (754)+3:43:40Tommi Isomki52:09
    666FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (796)+3:44:18Petri Syrj53:16
    667FINRempsun Metalli (957)+3:44:31Riina Liuha47:06
    668FINKaaderi-Leijonat (688)+3:44:35Petri Hulkko48:32
    669FINEnegia (921)+3:45:03Ilkka Salonen46:32
    670FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1233)+3:45:07Mari Visnen46:31
    671SWEGanska OK (658)+3:45:15Bengt Olsson55:38
    672ESTBona Fide (895)+3:45:16Mairolt Kakko50:35
    673FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1671)+3:45:52Tero Kuusinen49:31
    674FINTyrwn Woima (452)+3:45:57Timo Metsl1:18:05
    675FINKerkesix (757)+3:46:02Ramon Hoiskari51:33
    676FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (295)+3:46:27Jarkko Nevalainen55:58
    677POLUNTS 2 (1558)+3:46:31Rafal Mianowski1:00:15
    678FINSolf IK (392)+3:46:54Patrik Levlin44:33
    679FINIisalmen Visa (367)+3:47:09Arto Kuokka56:03
    680FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (640)+3:47:14Janne Kiiskinen1:10:36
    681LATBurkanciems OK 2 (855)+3:47:21Sandris Lidums49:12
    682FINTeam Opintotuki (945)+3:47:52Juhamatti Listala53:04
    683FINNousiaisten Alku (956)+3:48:07Pertti Lainio1:05:43
    684SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (996)+3:48:13Peter Askeljung49:07
    685FINFTA (679)+3:48:17Anna-Kaisa Harju43:50
    686FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779)+3:48:23Antero Kortetjrvi50:46
    687FINKuusiston Jylh (772)+3:48:30Sauli Vnsk53:03
    688RUSYour Own Adventure (1538)+3:48:33Alesander Bubnov46:27
    689LATVeselava (587)+3:48:33Andris Ivanans43:26
    690FINRokkakoski SK (1565)+3:48:37Ilmari Salo57:46
    691FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (453)+3:48:43Ismo Aaltonen1:28:37
    692SWEAttunda OK 3 (774)+3:50:18Anton Daniels55:54
    693ESTRakvere OK (265)+3:50:34Eerik Priks59:33
    694FINBeach Boys (624)+3:50:42Jukka Punamki49:51
    695FINSauvon Urheilijat (831)+3:50:46Valtteri Mulari47:48
    696FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557)+3:50:52Viviann Lindholm53:09
    697FINLiperin Taimi (642)+3:50:57Mika Nissinen46:13
    698FINRasti 88 3 (824)+3:51:01Veli-Matti Jalli59:25
    699FINRaision Kuula (913)+3:51:25Hannu Suikki1:04:13
    700FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (645)+3:51:50Esa Tihil1:08:51
    701FINTapanilan Tarmo (705)+3:52:41Kestutis Abramikas45:33
    702FINKaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589)+3:52:5245:20
    703FINJyrkk Kerake (1670)+3:53:07Pekka Rinta-Kokko55:26
    704FINPuutalon Pojat (566)+3:53:59Timo Siitonen58:28
    705FINMiehikkln Vilkas (664)+3:54:15Saku Seppl1:16:37
    706ESTOK Vru 2 (697)+3:54:27Andy Karjus58:16
    707FINJyvskyln amk (781)+3:54:36Markku Oikarinen47:55
    708FINIF Minken (469)+3:54:43Joel Finskas46:52
    709SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619)+3:55:38Bonus Simpson40:28
    710FINOK77 3 (459)+3:55:38Timo Tolkki1:07:04
    711FINPitjnmen Tarmo (575)+3:56:04Heikki Lassila57:38
    712FINKaukaa haettu (720)+3:56:07Juha-Pekka Niinimaa52:16
    713FINSK Vuoksi 4 (1690)+3:56:13Aki Hietanen42:06
    714FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (994)+3:56:14Sami Koivu58:11
    715FINTarpian Suunta (530)+3:56:14Mikko Vaittinen49:31
    716FINNrpes OK 2 (943)+3:56:17Peter Wiik55:32
    717GBRCLYDE (551)+3:56:24Alastair Dunlop56:18
    718FINAS Skinnarila (545)+3:56:28Niko Kuikka1:03:27
    719FINKarjalan Prikaati (919)+3:56:29Mika Ltjnen52:26
    720FINPYVMM (981)+3:56:33Miikka Kelo52:53
    721FINLytnen Rastit (618)+3:56:34Petri Talvitie50:44
    722FINPargas IF 2 (353)+3:56:35Ove Aren50:30
    723FINMyllriset 3 (1004)+3:56:40Taija Myllrinen1:12:55
    724FINPyrinnn tytt (494)+3:56:42Minna Saarinen40:47
    725FINTeuvan Rivakka (477)+3:56:45Joona Nisula46:12
    726SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (709)+3:56:58Kalle Zetterstrm48:08
    727LATOK Arona 2 (1084)+3:56:59Resna Janis45:34
    728FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514)+3:57:11Aki Permki53:35
    729FINRasti Elmo (716)+3:57:18Joona Ikonen50:44
    730FINEtel-Karjalan Mhy (1620)+3:57:19Riku Suursalmi50:19
    731FINPK Racing Team (492)+3:57:28Tapani Juhonsalo41:32
    732FINeLadies (879)+3:58:07Marjut Varpula52:39
    733FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (504)+3:58:57Ilkka Ojapalo47:30
    734FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (423)+3:59:04Teemu Sipil57:48
    735FINIitin Pyrint (589)+3:59:32Marko Koskelainen46:39
    736FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (970)+4:00:49Jussi Virnala45:29
    737FINSK Mortis 2 (1645)+4:00:56Miikka Aalto1:10:03
    738SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (334)+4:01:33Anders Ryrman1:03:35
    739FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (817)+4:01:51Aimo Myllymki50:01
    740SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (900)+4:01:52Thomas Gloor1:01:12
    741FINMS Parma 7 (565)+4:01:58Antti Suonp1:02:37
    742FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (715)+4:02:03Arvo Raja55:21
    743FINLuolamiehet (695)+4:02:04Mikko Ronkainen1:06:04
    744FINIF Brahe 3 (844)+4:02:08Jouni Aaltonen1:01:51
    745FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1408)+4:02:15Miikka Korhonen1:06:06
    746FINIK Falken 2 (523)+4:02:20Sune Lind57:05
    747FINSomeron Esa (562)+4:02:22Simo Vaittinen50:56
    748FINTuurihaukat (676)+4:02:23Niklas Pigg42:39
    749FINEtulan veljekset (512)+4:03:35Timo Etula42:51
    750LATIK Auseklis 4 (638)+4:03:37Andris Melkerts56:00
    751FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1715)+4:03:48Ville Ravaska1:00:41
    752FINSweco (634)+4:04:24Tuomo Miettinen57:00
    753FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017)+4:04:31Saku Liehu55:24
    754FINNilsin Nujakka (533)+4:04:35Aimo Partanen1:08:49
    755FINKananpojat (839)+4:04:35Kai Kyckling55:07
    756FINTurengin Sarastus (861)+4:04:48Esko Salminen52:27
    757FINPnttvuoren Peikot (869)+4:05:25Lars Srensen59:21
    758FINVnkypannu (799)+4:05:50Jussi Aarnio43:02
    759FINNavi 4 (1148)+4:05:50Tuomas Tanttu50:51
    760FINvATE kings (1180)+4:06:26Pilvi Hrknen46:36
    761FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (941)+4:06:30Markus Pajari1:09:03
    762FINFunctio Laesa (853)+4:06:30Tapio Saarinen47:36
    763FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1159)+4:07:26Jussi Ratilainen1:01:56
    764FINNavi 7 (1095)+4:07:43Joel Sihvonen49:10
    765FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100)+4:08:14Kimmo Hirvonen1:19:12
    766FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (752)+4:08:16Kari Jakobsson50:10
    767FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (649)+4:08:19Marko Yl-Kotola49:38
    768USAOUSA (1701)+4:08:22Michael Michael33:25
    769FINRUK Kirvesrasti (952)+4:08:39Joni Jokila51:28
    770FINOutotec (837)+4:08:46Kristian Myllymki54:47
    771FINHerraseura (1377)+4:10:01Matti Nrhi46:39
    772FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804)+4:10:23Antti Lehtineva44:49
    773FINHakuliset (630)+4:11:24Jenni Hakulinen1:03:38
    774FINKangasala SK 6 (811)+4:11:46Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen51:21
    775FINMesikmmenet 2 (1031)+4:11:56Sampsa Launiainen50:15
    776FINSK Krmeenkantajat (906)+4:11:58Antti Oikarinen51:30
    777FINJoen Suunta (755)+4:12:54Petri Hallikainen51:41
    778FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (993)+4:13:03Timo Halla-Aho49:37
    779FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (738)+4:13:20Heikki Sandstrm54:51
    780FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187)+4:13:37Jarmo Kinos1:19:36
    781FINTupifast (1276)+4:13:41Larimatti Teelmki55:04
    782FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (693)+4:14:15Esa Yli- Eerola55:54
    783FINIlves-teatteri (1079)+4:14:18Juha-Matti Seppnen52:41
    784FINRajaveljet (1443)+4:14:20Tuomo Teno54:09
    785FINKorpisoturit (917)+4:14:53Sami Merovuo40:43
    786CHNShanghai Orienteering team (219)+4:14:57Song Yang1:14:26
    787FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863)+4:15:02Mika Blmchen1:02:58
    788FINTurun Puristus (942)+4:15:21Pekka Grnlund40:40
    789FINIisu (615)+4:15:25Sami Miettunen46:41
    790FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (678)+4:15:39Aleksey Litvin1:12:10
    791FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (155)+4:15:43Tero Mki56:19
    792FINArk United (1331)+4:15:55Harri Humppi48:44
    793FINLepatiittos2 (1604)+4:16:04Arttu Hyvnen55:28
    794FINIF land (366)+4:16:38Maria Sjstrm50:18
    795FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893)+4:16:39Juha Karhunen51:54
    796FINMesikmmenet (898)+4:16:42Harri Pttikangas53:51
    797FINRastiketut 2 (792)+4:17:30Jari Harju1:01:55
    798FINLuonnontutkijat (901)+4:17:33Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo45:56
    799FINTeam Happonen (735)+4:17:35Mika Iivanainen52:52
    800FINRastiPiikki 2 (1016)+4:17:38Jaakko Pivike57:27
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >