jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 7,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401SWEOK Kullingshof (179)+2:58:48Jimmy Andersson1:27:49
    402GBRInterlopers (465)+2:59:13Colin Eades1:12:48
    403RUSFryazino (1632)+3:00:37Mikhail Ippolitov1:12:42
    404FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+3:01:10Valtteri Lankinen1:12:30
    405NORWing OK (252)+3:01:24Bernt Brynhildsen1:05:48
    406FINSavon Suunta (461)+3:01:55Juha Kettunen1:02:06
    407FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+3:01:56Janne Kuusivaara1:17:01
    408FINOK Trian 5 (489)+3:01:58Casper Linnaila58:20
    409FINRaisu Lumous (480)+3:02:00Sylvain Jourdana1:08:37
    410FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428)+3:02:00Jari Sundqvist1:09:35
    411FINTeam Lactic Acid (427)+3:02:19Matti Happonen1:04:40
    412FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+3:02:35Janne Vasenius1:20:21
    413RUSOmega 2 (471)+3:02:35Vitaliy Kantsevich1:03:48
    414FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+3:02:37Eero Korpi1:10:31
    415FINKeparDI (525)+3:02:38Juuso Huhturi1:35:35
    416FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+3:03:56Juuso Kaihtela1:19:27
    417FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (301)+3:04:11Vesa Arki56:10
    418FINLynx 5 (816)+3:04:12Niklas Sarparanta57:52
    419FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+3:04:51Sari Saarijrvi1:07:44
    420FINSuunta Jurva (543)+3:04:57Jaakko Puntila1:07:26
    421FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+3:04:58Tero Viljanen1:37:15
    422FINSaurusmetsn Suunnistajat (1287)+3:05:08Essi Kangasaho1:05:23
    423FINHelppoRasti (397)+3:05:16Sampsa Kavander1:08:23
    424SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+3:05:17Thomas Frei1:02:24
    425NORTnsberg og omegn OL (344)+3:05:28Trond Evensen1:08:13
    426SWEOK Msen (964)+3:05:54Emil Hammarstrm1:05:50
    427FINUlvilan Ura (381)+3:05:56Aaro Haikonen1:09:00
    428FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (454)+3:05:57Lauri Metsovuori1:08:31
    429FINValkealan Kajo (652)+3:06:01Atte Salojrvi1:16:03
    430FINTelemark Team rn (625)+3:06:18Hannu Turpeinen1:15:47
    431GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759)+3:06:25Mark Saunders1:03:57
    432FINLapin Veikot (431)+3:06:27Keijo Vaara1:22:33
    433FINRastiPiikki (430)+3:06:27Jouni Nurminen1:01:12
    434FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379)+3:06:51Heikki Pajuoja58:14
    435FINIK Kronan (500)+3:07:10Martin Slotte1:20:12
    436FINAivan Sama (411)+3:07:56Mika Hulkko1:18:59
    437FINSettiijt (573)+3:09:08Petteri Vigren1:10:49
    438FINEpiln Esa (671)+3:10:19Samuli Saarinen1:15:32
    439ESTOK Ilves (298)+3:10:50Tarmo Klaar1:05:04
    440FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (434)+3:11:00Ari-Pekka Mononen1:03:44
    441FINMADROG (1531)+3:11:03Hannu Vehmaa1:04:06
    442LATOK Meridians 2 (320)+3:11:39Janis Naglis1:03:27
    443RUSMile-Sport (576)+3:11:45Aleksander Sokolov1:03:54
    444HUNHungarian idols (1453)+3:12:16David Tas1:15:00
    445FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+3:12:26Kim Lillfors1:01:41
    446FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (532)+3:12:28Atte Wahlstrm1:04:34
    447FINLaitilan Jyske (280)+3:12:28Laura Portin1:00:09
    448FINKangasala SK 8 (346)+3:12:31Jukka-Pekka Prssinen1:03:16
    449FINMetshallitus (402)+3:12:56Teemu Laine1:06:34
    450SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+3:13:00Yves Flueckiger1:15:22
    451LAT30draugi.lv (355)+3:13:13Sandis Zuzans1:14:44
    452FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+3:13:30Jarkko Puranen1:15:26
    453FINKuortaneen Kunto (457)+3:13:40Jorma Yli-Kaatiala1:14:10
    454ISREmek Hefer OK (242)+3:13:41Alexander Lipovich1:20:15
    455FINKoovee 6 (812)+3:13:46Lauri Ketola1:22:21
    456SWESundbybergs IK 2 (340)+3:14:14Jan-Olof Bogren1:14:01
    457SWEGotlands OF 2 (1717)+3:14:28Pontus Gustavsson1:07:43
    458FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (550)+3:15:24Risto Hrknen1:12:22
    459SWEOK Hllen 3 (361)+3:15:46Tomas berg1:08:40
    460FINPR-Shkty (1418)+3:15:48Peetu Rantala1:05:20
    461FINYlivieskan Kuula (591)+3:15:49Jarmo Nivala1:01:07
    462NORNTNUI 6 (1688)+3:16:00Gunhild Rogne Halland1:15:29
    463FINSuunnaton Into (537)+3:16:27Ari Paganus1:06:25
    464FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (663)+3:16:28Timo Hynninen1:17:40
    465FINPetolintu (325)+3:16:49Renne Tergujeff1:22:21
    466ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+3:16:58Tago Teetamm1:09:58
    467FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1165)+3:17:01Emilia Teini1:13:00
    468FINPeab Seicon (519)+3:17:04Riku Harju-Sntti1:06:12
    469FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (529)+3:17:06Waltteri Volotinen1:07:08
    470FIN86. Kadettikurssi (749)+3:17:10Janne Laukkanen1:09:40
    471FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (403)+3:17:12Jouko Peipinen1:17:26
    472FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+3:17:19Jukka Heikura1:10:19
    473ESTLSF Pronoking Team (415)+3:17:21Kristjan Maade1:10:46
    474FINPerhon Kiri (612)+3:17:21Mikko Talikainen1:13:56
    475FINVaalan Karhu (472)+3:17:41Matti Nummi1:10:53
    476FINRasti-Jyry (609)+3:17:53Timo Herranen1:26:36
    477FINSocca (418)+3:17:55Samuli Korpi1:25:06
    478FINOK Trian 6 (632)+3:17:55Teemu Silvennoinen1:22:31
    479FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (603)+3:17:56Daniel Lehtonen1:22:53
    480LATOK Meridians 4 (644)+3:18:28Alberts Lacis1:09:22
    481IRLEaster Rising Orienteering (682)+3:18:33Mario Sharapova1:42:14
    482FINWanhat weikot yr. (1440)+3:18:35Pasi Saastamoinen59:49
    483FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+3:18:47Erkki Ahonen1:07:52
    484FINRastikarhut 3 (413)+3:18:47Jarkko Koivumki56:58
    485FINKoovee 7 (1005)+3:18:55Alexander Lukichev1:04:45
    486FINTurengin RC (841)+3:19:00Eetu Merilinen1:15:43
    487FINOK Raseborg 3 (590)+3:19:00Roald von Schoultz1:01:47
    488FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250)+3:19:07Veikko Maijala1:20:42
    489FINNastolan Ter (460)+3:19:09Pasi Koistinen1:08:02
    490FINRasti-Jussit 2 (569)+3:19:11Ilkka Ruokola1:11:54
    491FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (345)+3:19:14Valtteri Vinkanharju1:15:30
    492FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+3:19:15Kalle Jntti1:13:57
    493FINSyneisen Salpa (556)+3:19:26Hannu Koponen1:08:51
    494FINLapin Sudet (641)+3:20:36Taneli Valtanen1:11:39
    495POLOK!Sport (324)+3:20:44Artur Lipinski59:51
    496FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516)+3:20:59Jussi Hkkinen1:10:53
    497BLRSozh (273)+3:21:09Irina Lapitskaya1:10:39
    498FINVirtain Urheilijat (600)+3:21:29Matti Pusa1:03:42
    499FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (405)+3:21:36Juha-Matti Inget1:07:47
    500SWEIFK Kiruna (622)+3:22:06Henry Barsk1:12:26
    501FINSK Vuoksi 3 (488)+3:22:24Jouni Ruotsalainen1:14:18
    502SWESkarpncks OL (548)+3:22:34Gran Eklund1:03:38
    503RUSNord West 3 (669)+3:22:37ANDREI SOROKIN1:34:24
    504FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (585)+3:23:50Harri Saramki59:03
    505FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1055)+3:23:54Noora Risnen59:02
    506FINLitran Mitta (1603)+3:23:57Vesa Enroth1:08:38
    507FINOK Trian 12 (1066)+3:24:56Robert Jordas1:11:19
    508FINHaukijahtaajat (602)+3:25:09Kim Nylund56:36
    509FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+3:25:45Matti Turunen55:50
    510FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (598)+3:27:06Pekka Alanen1:22:05
    511FINHankasalmen Hanka (528)+3:27:10Timo Korhonen1:08:18
    512LATOK Kurmis/Spamma (1586)+3:27:11Juris Lebedoks1:02:58
    513FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+3:27:15Jarno Mikkola1:14:15
    514FINOC Toffee (414)+3:27:19Timo Leismala1:12:45
    515FINPikku Hukat (648)+3:27:31Raphael Stefanini1:09:03
    516FINLaihian Luja 2 (574)+3:27:47Juha Kankaanp1:11:03
    517FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (497)+3:28:04Mikko Simola1:14:19
    518FINEricsson SK 3 (1663)+3:28:05Jan Eskilsson1:09:05
    519FINLuumen Rasti 2 (883)+3:28:24Lassi Hirvikallio1:04:09
    520FINHrt Lampaat (753)+3:28:28Joni Hakonen1:03:31
    521FINNastolan Ter 2 (1190)+3:28:30Emilia Immonen1:11:26
    522FINKyrs-Rasti (655)+3:28:31Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth1:06:07
    523FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672)+3:28:33Satu Linnaranta1:34:47
    524FINHellanmaan Ters (903)+3:28:33Martti Herttua1:07:26
    525ESTOK West (661)+3:28:34Raivo Reiman1:07:23
    526FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1119)+3:28:42Miikka Hourula1:09:34
    527SWELinkpings OK 3 (451)+3:28:44Jrgen Skld1:18:49
    528FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501)+3:28:45Timo Ikola1:12:14
    529FINNoin 7 Lampea (922)+3:28:47Aleksi Lampi1:19:16
    530FINSport in Muhos (1622)+3:28:55susanna vliheikki1:22:47
    531FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794)+3:29:12Jukka Nikander1:03:59
    532NORMalvik IL (646)+3:29:12Kyrre Auran1:12:25
    533FINTio Rttens Mn (407)+3:29:15Tuomas Ojanen1:04:14
    534SWEFalkpings AIK OK 2 (1044)+3:29:31Rickard Gustavsson1:09:55
    535NORNeed for speed (830)+3:30:15Even-Andre Thorbjrnsen1:19:21
    536FINRastitykki (1623)+3:30:42Mika Martikainen58:53
    537FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (690)+3:30:45Lassi Kyllnen1:02:02
    538NORKristiansand OK 4 (846)+3:31:03ivind Sb1:07:01
    539FINReaktor Innovations (567)+3:31:08Tuomas Kareinen1:03:23
    540FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (536)+3:31:16Lauri Lindberg1:00:25
    541FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (445)+3:31:17Touko Tupola1:02:28
    542FINKalevan Rasti 4 (487)+3:31:33Jarkko Tiihonen1:32:39
    543FINMuurlan Vihuri (495)+3:31:35Marko Jaatinen1:02:42
    544FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169)+3:31:38Saku Juola1:06:36
    545FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (368)+3:31:39Otso Huttunen1:00:51
    546SWEKorsns IF OK (560)+3:32:15Svante Lindgren1:10:09
    547SWETibro OK (506)+3:32:24Pr Ivarsson1:06:47
    548NORGNEIST (412)+3:32:24Sturle Nordeide1:11:11
    549FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607)+3:32:49Markku Villa1:08:36
    550FINSiilin Rasti 2 (670)+3:32:52Jani Tikkanen1:08:40
    551FINEspoon Akilles 3 (872)+3:33:07Lauri Mkel1:09:11
    552FINOK Botnia 2 (976)+3:34:00Robert Ljungberg1:13:05
    553FINRastipukit (509)+3:34:02Esa Jokioinen1:10:48
    554FINPeikot Hiihto (552)+3:34:05Antti Lumme58:37
    555LATMezmalas MTB (370)+3:34:06Strong @mils57:07
    556FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+3:34:12Jani Kurhinen57:17
    557FINRasTiimi 2 (444)+3:34:18Riku Koirikivi1:12:11
    558FINRastikarhut 2 (515)+3:34:23Jari Saarinen1:03:25
    559FINSK Kanantaluttajat (464)+3:34:28Marko Haapaniemi1:11:53
    560GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (876)+3:34:48Nic Gorman1:28:25
    561FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (1175)+3:36:10Iida Varmavuo1:26:41
    562ESTSK100 (285)+3:36:20Markus Rene Pae1:33:57
    563FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+3:36:50Kari Venho1:07:28
    564FINYIT Rakennus (580)+3:36:57Kari Kauniskangas1:07:49
    565FINHappyOrNot (1058)+3:36:58Esa Vasara1:18:59
    566SWEIOF Office (1650)+3:37:24Mikael Nystrm58:03
    567FINRC Eemeli (498)+3:37:24Teemu Kalvas1:03:58
    568FINTT226 (972)+3:37:28Mari Tikkanen1:00:46
    569FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (462)+3:37:37Petri Tilli1:20:50
    570FINMustalammen Pallo (871)+3:37:39Jorma Pekkanen1:12:36
    571SWEHammarby IF OF (538)+3:37:41Tom Svensson1:11:59
    572FINPuTi (849)+3:37:42Juuso Tapanainen1:03:41
    573FINMurut (438)+3:37:43Reetta Peltonen1:09:21
    574FINKauhavan Wisa (531)+3:37:43Reijo Toppari1:14:32
    575FINLinnankiertjt (851)+3:37:45Olli Kantanen1:16:25
    576FINJuuan Jnne (611)+3:37:45Osmo Nevalainen1:03:31
    577FINSukK 83 (621)+3:37:46Arno Paula1:09:28
    578FINPaVi (783)+3:37:48Antti Lehtonen1:04:56
    579FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (875)+3:37:49Ville-Pekka Peltonen1:17:29
    580FINRastivarsat 5 (734)+3:38:17Teppo Lainio1:14:14
    581FINRastivarsat 4 (610)+3:38:20Timo Lohikainen1:16:11
    582FINIntersport (524)+3:38:22Harri Halonen1:25:59
    583NORNTNUI 4 (246)+3:38:40Espen Stornes1:15:52
    584FINOC Puisto (579)+3:38:42Uki Lammi1:09:32
    585FINLauttakyln Luja (583)+3:38:44Tero Kynslahti1:09:27
    586FINIlmatorjunta (623)+3:38:45jussi Pakola1:14:57
    587FINPijt-Rasti (723)+3:38:48Sampo Keskinen1:33:17
    588FINTosiMiehet (838)+3:38:50Aija Tilvis1:04:21
    589FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+3:38:51Jussi Kosonen1:20:49
    590FINPorvoon Urheilijat (857)+3:38:53Matti Harju1:08:30
    591FINHiiltosiskot (653)+3:38:54Maria Svetloff1:19:40
    592FINKalvolan Keihs (1076)+3:38:54Hannu Pietil1:19:44
    593FINDowntown 65 (601)+3:38:55Antti Tuomaala1:18:37
    594FINKannuksen Ura (599)+3:38:56Markus Keski-Ojala1:13:12
    595FINRiihon ukk (595)+3:39:03Mika Virkki1:07:38
    596FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807)+3:39:12Lauri Alanko1:18:11
    597NORModum OL 2 (619)+3:39:35Einar Tandberg1:16:08
    598FINBertelin pojat 2 (813)+3:39:35Ville Koskela1:13:50
    599FINZSKA Sivatti (810)+3:39:36Jani Tuutti1:11:54
    600FINAlatornion Pirkat (312)+3:39:39Raimo Hynl1:19:48
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >