jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 10,4 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINAtria (924)+5:29:04Mauno Lemettinen1:56:24
    1002FINPetolintu 2 (990)+5:29:05Lari Jyrhm2:10:34
    1003FINKntit (1038)+5:29:06Mikko Veikkolainen1:52:05
    1004FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1186)+5:29:16Riku Martikainen3:53:57
    1005FINVarnitsa (1032)+5:29:31Iivari Kylmoja1:46:17
    1006FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714)+5:29:42Mirva Koivisto2:21:00
    1007FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379)+5:29:50Kalle Bang1:38:23
    1008FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1282)+5:30:00Ahti Saali2:22:58
    1009FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1573)+5:30:01Aimo Koskinen2:24:00
    1010FINSK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608)+5:30:06Jirka Korhonen1:42:54
    1011FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1069)+5:30:33Markku Galgin1:58:06
    1012FINTampereen Kotkat 2 (1526)+5:30:33Kemppi Antti1:59:51
    1013NORHamar Katedralskole (1635)+5:30:34Margrethe Nilsen1:49:47
    1014FINMS Parma 9 (1013)+5:30:47Antti Koivuniemi1:56:08
    1015FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (984)+5:31:06Jyrki Aronen1:57:35
    1016FINcloudriven.fi (1310)+5:31:08Topias Tolonen1:58:40
    1017FINAC Harharetki (997)+5:31:53Markus Hirsimki1:58:08
    1018FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1224)+5:32:46Tatu Virtanen1:37:56
    1019FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (401)+5:33:36Jukka Saario1:38:27
    1020FIN000 Voorumi (1349)+5:34:03Juha Mki-Lohiluoma1:33:41
    1021FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1256)+5:34:11Kalle Myrnp1:50:28
    1022FINRasti K18 (1172)+5:34:25Jyrki Krzywacki1:50:20
    1023FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1149)+5:35:09Jaakko Prssinen1:53:24
    1024FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (852)+5:36:07Markus Venlinen1:38:39
    1025FINLahden Kaleva (1147)+5:36:19Wille Viittanen1:53:40
    1026FINOC Harharetki (815)+5:36:23Erkki Tuominen2:18:12
    1027FINInkeroisten Terho (627)+5:36:36Risto Nenonen1:37:50
    1028FINTukes (784)+5:36:52Lotta Kaila2:22:47
    1029FINPllikt (1410)+5:36:53Ville Varjoranta2:23:51
    1030FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236)+5:36:54Anders Adlercreutz1:49:51
    1031FINYn Pandat (1704)+5:37:19Lasse Nihtinen2:00:54
    1032FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284)+5:37:22Jukka Koskiniemi1:38:50
    1033FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520)+5:37:23Jussi Huttunen2:31:18
    1034FINMetsylioppilaat (762)+5:37:23Juho Penttil2:32:16
    1035FINSuosmeren Salpa (905)+5:37:24Rasmus Willman2:16:03
    1036FINOK Terjrv 2 (1185)+5:37:26Mathias Skog1:38:18
    1037FINSievin Sisu (887)+5:37:30Olli Vesisenaho2:15:26
    1038FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217)+5:37:34Kari Sane1:50:32
    1039FINDentina (1574)+5:37:39Jonni Nyknen2:07:24
    1040FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1684)+5:37:42Nella Keskinen1:46:15
    1041FINEricsson SK (999)+5:37:46Harri Lehtomki2:21:11
    1042FINLets get LOST (1061)+5:37:47Aleksi Hatakka2:03:29
    1043FINLiperin Lenkki (1333)+5:37:50Vesa Arjovuo1:57:48
    1044FINJiiriveljet (904)+5:38:01Otto Honkamaa2:20:27
    1045FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (593)+5:38:21Velipekka Raes2:22:23
    1046FINRistin Kilta (860)+5:38:22Antti Mkil2:37:29
    1047FINMetos (1166)+5:38:57Marko Pesonen1:35:51
    1048FINEspoon Tapiot (1229)+5:38:59Olli Hakala2:01:00
    1049FINKeravan Urheilijat (278)+5:39:02Jarkko Salomki1:28:29
    1050FINSappion Veikot 2 (1387)+5:39:23Matti Iivanainen1:46:12
    1051FINHumanitas-seura (884)+5:39:46Seppo Vli-Klemel2:02:13
    1052FINLopen Uupuneet (1096)+5:39:53Jukka Kenttmies2:42:39
    1053FINLaihian Luja 4 (1713)+5:40:03Harri Rehula1:59:06
    1054FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1376)+5:40:29Antti Hanhijrvi2:23:37
    1055FINAS Wassuttajat (1366)+5:40:29Teemu Helkala1:56:35
    1056FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1157)+5:41:07Topi Levomaa2:16:08
    1057FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1450)+5:41:23Saku Vaittinen1:59:42
    1058FINOulunsalon Vasama (947)+5:41:24Merja Santaniemi2:07:04
    1059FINOK Raseborg 5 (1691)+5:41:25Ronnie Hyvrinen1:32:46
    1060FINVakka-Rasti (684)+5:41:45Riku Salminen1:46:44
    1061FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1581)+5:42:04Juha Rissanen1:40:04
    1062FIN2Einsteins (977)+5:42:17Jenni Uusimaa1:48:33
    1063ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (946)+5:42:18Aleksander Kepler1:44:09
    1064FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746)+5:42:41Riku Jrvelinen2:28:16
    1065FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1318)+5:43:15Seppo Lehtimki2:11:44
    1066FINTervanjuojat (1202)+5:43:24Per Lindberg2:29:21
    1067FINHiisirastiKiukU (960)+5:43:38Vesa Lanne1:51:02
    1068FINPihkaniskat 6 (1308)+5:43:53Lotta Oinonen1:54:06
    1069HKGHong Kong Island Orienteeri (229)+5:44:01Hing Hung2:08:57
    1070FINHRUP (1304)+5:44:10Pekka Vasara1:57:56
    1071FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270)+5:44:36Antti Salovaara1:38:59
    1072FINLapua-ketjut (1200)+5:44:58Tomi Ulvila2:39:11
    1073FINNavi 8 (929)+5:45:55Tapio Loimula2:06:27
    1074FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (868)+5:46:01Hannu Partio2:13:40
    1075FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714)+5:46:09Hannu Vtinen2:09:25
    1076FINRastiaasit (1199)+5:46:51Paul OSullivan-Hourihan2:00:15
    1077FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1141)+5:46:56Tuukka Jussinmki2:09:55
    1078FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1262)+5:46:58Jemi Katko1:43:17
    1079FINLiikunnan Riemu (923)+5:47:01Ida Merilinen2:09:45
    1080FINKotipojat (963)+5:47:05Tuomo Pesonen1:37:52
    1081FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1251)+5:47:05Juhani Latva2:48:16
    1082FINPihkaniskat 7 (1139)+5:47:31Jouni Hakola1:54:15
    1083FINOK Kristina (643)+5:47:39Rune Bergstrm1:39:15
    1084FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1098)+5:48:00Pasi Marttinen1:55:46
    1085FINVuorenveikot (1499)+5:48:11Mikko Lyijynen1:56:01
    1086FINRetkiryhm 06 (694)+5:48:23Eetu Marjakangas3:09:09
    1087FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1553)+5:48:27Timo Koponen1:50:57
    1088FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150)+5:48:32Ari Jrvinen2:42:50
    1089FINSaimaan Sisilma (1189)+5:48:44Miro Pussinen1:47:17
    1090FINVR Suunnistajat (907)+5:48:45Kai Kiihtelys2:28:45
    1091FINCage (1478)+5:49:38Tommi Holmgren1:30:03
    1092FINTeam SnowFlakes (1235)+5:49:51Tiina Pengerkoski2:17:39
    1093FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1226)+5:50:11Jouni Rinta-Keturi2:09:43
    1094FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1220)+5:50:21Tero Aunula2:31:53
    1095FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129)+5:50:23Reijo Pitknen1:47:14
    1096FINF (1249)+5:50:38Jouni Salamki2:13:01
    1097FINOK77 7 (1111)+5:50:41Sami Suckcharoen1:56:16
    1098FINDirty Seven (925)+5:50:43Janne Poikselk1:48:31
    1099FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301)+5:50:57Mikko Anttila2:09:33
    1100FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327)+5:51:08Jarno Virtanen1:52:51
    1101FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (890)+5:51:14Timo Huoponen2:29:17
    1102FINSalomonin pojat (1610)+5:51:46Jouni Purhonen2:01:34
    1103FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1124)+5:51:59Ilpo Puputti2:17:00
    1104FINKohta lytyy (1606)+5:52:01Juhani Vuola1:55:41
    1105FINSuunnaton Into 4 (827)+5:52:11Isto Hyyrylinen2:09:48
    1106FINUrjalan Urheilijat (629)+5:52:27Kysti Salminen1:58:25
    1107FINLammin Ski 2 (982)+5:52:55Juhani Huostila1:26:44
    1108FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1108)+5:53:15Markku Kauppinen1:42:57
    1109FINHirvensalon Heitto (793)+5:53:29Kimmo Leppnen2:09:08
    1110FINTP Industrials (1082)+5:53:39Mikko Suoknuuti1:49:52
    1111FINRasti-Perni (934)+5:54:45Osmo Saari2:35:25
    1112FINSuuntavaisto SK (1138)+5:54:48Timo Lahdelma1:54:26
    1113FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424)+5:55:12Mikko Lhdekorpi2:47:55
    1114FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1307)+5:55:19Hannu Kauppi1:56:10
    1115FINOK Trian 9 (744)+5:55:37Anders Sjholm2:50:19
    1116FINKunto Kaverit (1420)+5:55:58Marko Pesonen2:17:28
    1117FINKalevan Kierros (1561)+5:56:32Kari Hyrks1:52:01
    1118FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (842)+5:56:37Suvi-Maria Seppnen1:58:11
    1119DENOK-SYD (502)+5:57:44Ove Petersen1:41:04
    1120FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313)+5:57:50Markus Rantala1:58:36
    1121FINSuunta 2000 2 (920)+5:57:59Pekka Hilden2:30:54
    1122FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1136)+5:58:20Seppo Lotvonen2:07:39
    1123FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692)+5:58:25Tuija Timonen1:23:59
    1124NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (478)+5:58:42Ole Johansson2:06:31
    1125FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843)+5:59:06Teemu Puputti1:48:41
    1126FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1036)+5:59:49Marko Jylhnlehto2:08:09
    1127FINBarkit pll (1465)+6:00:03Kim Parkkinen1:56:29
    1128FINPalo-88 (1074)+6:00:53Juhani Prsti2:28:23
    1129FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (191)+6:01:14Kimmo Behm1:52:41
    1130FINAjokoirat (1476)+6:02:20Santtu Huotilainen1:38:39
    1131FINPVTUTKL (1416)+6:02:23Hannu Heinelo1:42:55
    1132FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (840)+6:02:29Mika Kuusisto1:56:26
    1133FINTeam SOSE (1432)+6:02:41Pirjo Sohlo1:55:55
    1134FINPaha Rasti 2 (1457)+6:04:09Mika Laiti2:03:54
    1135FINRadiosuuntaajat (1329)+6:04:45Risto Koivula1:50:09
    1136FINSurut (1409)+6:04:49Veli-Matti Soukka1:58:01
    1137FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1637)+6:05:35Jari Vannesluoma2:06:27
    1138FINRyttyln Visa (1579)+6:06:05Juha Suikkanen2:16:05
    1139FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1544)+6:06:15Ilari Rosenqvist2:09:38
    1140FINIK rnen (777)+6:06:23Otto Pietil2:06:23
    1141FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273)+6:06:29Paavo Huttunen1:37:20
    1142FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (527)+6:06:54Pauli Viberg1:28:20
    1143FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790)+6:07:10Antti Huhtala2:14:47
    1144FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1332)+6:07:23Veli-Pekka Mattila2:08:10
    1145FINNavi 9 (933)+6:07:29Miika Kaatrasalo2:01:31
    1146FINTervajoen Metsstjt (1497)+6:07:32tapani heinonen1:48:51
    1147FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1563)+6:08:32Aleksi Kuusinen1:57:35
    1148FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351)+6:08:52Juhana Pollari2:37:06
    1149FINLemin Eskot (605)+6:10:03Jukka Krmeniemi2:12:46
    1150FINEversheds Sports Club (1439)+6:10:27Mika Taberman1:56:21
    1151FINAjolinja (966)+6:10:35Ari Jskelinen1:56:00
    1152FINSavcor (1705)+6:10:48Juho Laitinen1:52:21
    1153FINTP Gourp (1252)+6:11:07Jussi Miettinen2:13:58
    1154FINKokemen Kova-Vki (949)+6:11:25Arto Pynn3:01:14
    1155FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1341)+6:12:01Jalmari Stenberg1:58:09
    1156FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326)+6:12:10Joni Jskelinen1:49:57
    1157FINKarjalan Prikaati 3 (1397)+6:12:22Petri Putkonen2:37:06
    1158FINSelviytyjt (1297)+6:12:35Tommi Kuorilehto1:48:36
    1159FINTieto (1633)+6:12:54Teemu Hmlinen1:55:58
    1160FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1706)+6:13:00Kari Kakkonen1:56:42
    1161FINTeuvo goes 80s (889)+6:13:10Markus Kilkki2:50:40
    1162FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290)+6:13:47Haavisto Sami1:49:44
    1163FINTrafix (1437)+6:13:48Mikko Yli-Kauhaluoma2:43:00
    1164FINTurun Ernkvijt (1099)+6:14:19Vesa Laurila1:43:45
    1165FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (897)+6:14:47Antero Ptsi1:56:31
    1166FINPietinalhon pamaus (1037)+6:14:48Otso Salonen2:06:33
    1167FINOscar Software (1246)+6:14:58Simo Salminen2:16:13
    1168FINAron Haka (961)+6:15:32Esko Leppniemi2:37:26
    1169FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1241)+6:15:35Juhan Heinonen2:07:03
    1170FINESE Tiimi (1626)+6:15:56Kalle Pesonen1:58:29
    1171FINHnt SK (1125)+6:16:03Petri Nyberg2:07:24
    1172FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1404)+6:16:56Eero Konttinen1:38:34
    1173FINRastihaukat 2 (1182)+6:16:58Petteri Miihkinen1:29:04
    1174FINValio (1539)+6:17:04Kukka-Maaria Krki1:24:02
    1175FINWIO Team (1330)+6:17:12Pasi Rajala2:18:14
    1176FINSerkkujen y (1403)+6:17:20Matti Valjakka1:58:35
    1177FINDowntown 65 2 (1264)+6:17:25Jussi Heikkil1:58:19
    1178FINAseman Konttaajat (1659)+6:17:28Janne Niemenmaa1:54:10
    1179FINHmlis-Osakunta (1178)+6:17:37Vilho Pihko3:03:07
    1180FINAkustin perikunta (760)+6:17:43Leo Liukkonen1:38:42
    1181FINFutisforum2 (1594)+6:18:11Teemu Pajula1:51:49
    1182FINPiispan poijjat (833)+6:18:21Jaakko Hamunen2:28:25
    1183FINsalparasti (1183)+6:18:32Tomi Anttila1:59:45
    1184FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1102)+6:19:53Rasmus Vainionp1:48:44
    1185FINCSC (1255)+6:20:16Jari Miettinen2:22:10
    1186FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1365)+6:20:28Reijo Mkil2:28:32
    1187FINVirNuMiToVi (1101)+6:21:06Kimmo Kalliola1:50:00
    1188FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1018)+6:22:12Jani Lehtinen1:56:14
    1189FINSomeron Esa 3 (1342)+6:22:29Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvmki1:50:39
    1190FINLapin Safarit (1556)+6:22:31Seppo Keskinarkaus1:43:52
    1191FINUrpon Rytky (1395)+6:22:35Juho Vuori1:43:54
    1192FINValmet Tampere (1184)+6:22:46Mikko Varonen1:37:50
    1193FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033)+6:23:45Hannes Koljonen1:44:04
    1194FINKangasala SK 5 (1239)+6:24:19Asko Vesanen2:07:30
    1195FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207)+6:24:52Ville Ahtiainen1:50:35
    1196FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105)+6:25:27Katri Lindroos1:46:25
    1197FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1524)+6:25:36Sami Virtanen1:58:14
    1198FINPedienteering Turku (1316)+6:25:37Harri Niinikoski1:46:51
    1199FINKorona (1302)+6:26:09Ville Myllyl2:22:48
    1200FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1601)+6:26:51Lassi Korsimo2:08:01
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >