jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 10,4 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1201FINDatactica (1406)+6:27:36Petri Salmela1:49:40
    1202FINTamrock (1162)+6:27:36Lassi Luoma1:41:11
    1203FINJokikyln Pojat (1281)+6:27:38Lauri Pohjanen1:51:55
    1204FINLost Bastards (1430)+6:27:39Aki Piipponen2:09:14
    1205FINErs seura (1274)+6:28:30Jari-Pekka Rantala1:50:25
    1206FINSalon Viesti (1067)+6:29:11Marko Laiho2:09:33
    1207FINJYY Jopa (1238)+6:30:13Teppo Salminen2:15:07
    1208FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1075)+6:30:37Ilkka Uotila2:22:13
    1209FINHeSeKeKo (1411)+6:31:15Timo Kaskinen2:07:20
    1210FINSports by LUT 2 (1588)+6:32:10Joonas Telkk2:17:59
    1211FINAntin Enkelit (1495)+6:32:13Jaana Pohjanharju2:41:14
    1212FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1309)+6:32:22Juho Kymlinen1:46:04
    1213FINSyv pummi (1144)+6:33:04Mikko Paananen2:13:57
    1214FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1412)+6:33:19Mikko Syrjlahti1:56:12
    1215FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040)+6:34:36Niilo Puhakka2:14:47
    1216FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134)+6:35:23Kari Varkila2:50:33
    1217FINContact force (1431)+6:35:24Immo Kortelainen1:56:39
    1218FININUS (1181)+6:35:51Boris Ashkinadzi1:46:58
    1219FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689)+6:36:07Seppo Vist1:46:27
    1220FINPULS-Myrt (1639)+6:36:31Marianne Jrvel1:44:37
    1221FINHandelsbanken (1640)+6:36:31Erik Lnnfeldt1:41:09
    1222FINSkipoli-KJK (1653)+6:36:47Alex Lagerstedt1:48:16
    1223FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1311)+6:37:39Hannu Malinen3:25:52
    1224FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314)+6:38:37Mikko Lamminp1:44:35
    1225FINKops (826)+6:39:26Joni Viipuri1:44:05
    1226FINMets Forest (1651)+6:39:26Reijo Yrjl2:16:07
    1227FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1198)+6:39:32Timo Hakkarainen2:13:36
    1228FINVarnitsa 2 (1218)+6:39:43Sami Leppnen1:59:55
    1229FINSK NappaRasti (1464)+6:40:46Ilkka Sallinen1:56:11
    1230FINKRK feat. Pelletti (1673)+6:40:54Juuso Lindroos2:09:31
    1231FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1696)+6:41:00Karoliina Partanen1:56:19
    1232FINTeam Kesko (1194)+6:41:06Keijo Ollikainen1:53:20
    1233FINPolvisuunta OK (1283)+6:41:06Lauri Heili2:01:03
    1234FINOYS Vapari (1569)+6:41:38Leino Pasma1:56:08
    1235FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1027)+6:42:52Markus Kotola1:28:59
    1236LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+6:42:55Aleksandrs Knazevs2:02:45
    1237FINRastivarsat 6 (1280)+6:43:18Jari Nenonen1:49:27
    1238FINe-Sakki (1210)+6:43:32Jyri Tiainen1:51:59
    1239FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1201)+6:43:40Jari Makkonen1:50:32
    1240FINSahalahden Kunto (1240)+6:44:11Juho Hysniemi1:39:24
    1241FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1434)+6:46:00Pekka Perki1:49:51
    1242FINYrjnkadun Martat (1686)+6:46:03Joonas Olkkonen1:48:20
    1243FINNastolan Ter 3 (1142)+6:46:16Tarmo Rusila2:26:55
    1244FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1232)+6:46:58Viljami Oripelto1:51:42
    1245FINTERO (1337)+6:47:49Ahlberg Anttu2:03:14
    1246FINMessnthen (1624)+6:48:56Harri Simola1:56:13
    1247FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1155)+6:49:08Aimo Kuoppala1:57:26
    1248FINTeam Gulo gulo (1621)+6:49:53Erkki Rinta-Paavola2:03:41
    1249FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1060)+6:50:13Tarmo Pietil2:03:26
    1250FINEl Pioneros (1360)+6:50:17Ilkka Kasari1:55:44
    1251FINIson kirkon liha (1428)+6:50:43Jaakko Lehtonen2:05:55
    1252FINVihman Veljekset (1550)+6:51:53Matti Kauppinen2:00:59
    1253FINKyssin Kollit (1259)+6:52:19Ove Nilsson2:01:18
    1254FINTosiPahaRasti (1090)+6:52:50Valtteri Ahlstrm2:08:06
    1255FINPihkaniskat 2 (916)+6:53:14Petri Hmlinen1:37:17
    1256FINLounapartio (1275)+6:53:23Jyrki Kangasmki1:43:25
    1257FINCadpool (1294)+6:53:40Olli Kokkonen1:43:27
    1258FINValkealan Kajo 2 (995)+6:54:26Olli Siukkola1:53:19
    1259FINRistin Miehet (1527)+6:55:13Hannu Ylisiurua2:29:55
    1260FINRastaalan rasti I (1564)+6:55:45Jouni Korhonen2:07:40
    1261FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1383)+6:55:57Isto Hyyrylinen1:38:28
    1262FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1448)+6:56:55Jani Mki-Mantila3:12:44
    1263FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1128)+6:57:40Marko Lehtinen1:31:11
    1264FINVRU Hyvink (1356)+6:58:59Matti Klhi1:42:51
    1265FINJarmo Viirto (1562)+6:59:21Tuomas Viirto2:01:29
    1266FINOpusCapita (959)+6:59:46Heidi Hyyrylinen2:04:26
    1267FINVaadin (1348)+6:59:56Sami Ekblad1:45:31
    1268FINSaimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585)+7:03:08Anniina Tuosa1:41:20
    1269RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (517)+7:03:17NIKOLAY ZAKHAROV1:50:42
    1270FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1161)+7:04:14Ari Kaurahalme2:26:50
    1271FINLuiskaotsat (1015)+7:04:16Tommi Meskanen2:16:29
    1272FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (732)+7:04:54Tomi Rautiainen1:33:46
    1273FINSulzer (1658)+7:04:58Peter Voergaard2:39:57
    1274GBRLondon Lords (1171)+7:05:03Ronan Cleary2:09:36
    1275FINTSE for the Future (1472)+7:05:41Juha Skinnari1:26:54
    1276FINOK Susi (1278)+7:06:23Eero Tiainen2:34:49
    1277FINEKMAAKK (1616)+7:06:35Pasi Parviainen2:18:02
    1278FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1213)+7:07:02Riku Lehtil1:44:32
    1279FINLappeenrannan Energia (1339)+7:07:26Saara Lukkarinen1:52:34
    1280FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+7:08:45Patricia Borgman2:35:58
    1281FINBeach Boys 2 (1700)+7:09:22Nuutti Nikula2:17:51
    1282FINKunnon Kompassit (1612)+7:09:23Jani Haikala2:38:53
    1283FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878)+7:09:29Pirjo Rmnen1:59:11
    1284FINLKS dexter (1435)+7:10:34Erika Lehtola2:07:19
    1285FINEspoo Expos (1617)+7:10:38Ville Saarman1:59:04
    1286FINKompassibois (1498)+7:10:39Tommi Nenola2:03:23
    1287FINTerwaskannot (1378)+7:11:20Marko Leinonen2:26:44
    1288FINNastolan Ter 4 (1007)+7:11:43Kasperi Korhonen1:58:46
    1289FINCADS Team (1636)+7:12:56Pia Heinonen1:56:20
    1290FINNumppi Brothers (1415)+7:12:57Marko Mkinen2:09:29
    1291FINJouluksi kotiin (1493)+7:13:36Antti Nyknen2:17:39
    1292FINSaniBeach Rats (950)+7:13:37Pekka Sorvari1:58:03
    1293FINIntelligence in People Flow (1214)+7:14:08Claudio Stuppi2:28:41
    1294FINRasti-Hukat (1271)+7:15:27Juha Nurmi1:48:33
    1295FINRyttyln Kiri (1389)+7:16:31Matti Ermaja2:18:57
    1296FINTeam Lohkare (1469)+7:16:33Annika Koho2:06:23
    1297FINRejlers (1173)+7:17:43Kari Mihailov2:14:16
    1298FINMittatekniikan keskus (1460)+7:19:05Alf-Peter Elg2:22:21
    1299FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1168)+7:19:50Jari Kivimki1:56:13
    1300FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1277)+7:20:06Otso Lappalainen1:59:35
    1301FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1344)+7:20:41Anniina Jormanainen1:48:34
    1302FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1035)+7:21:35Jarmo Kapanen2:04:24
    1303FINArtjrven Ahjo (1473)+7:22:55Mauno Siren2:01:31
    1304FINRonnys Angels (1528)+7:23:29Mats Sderlund2:35:04
    1305FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506)+7:23:34Anssi Krkkinen1:40:43
    1306FINTuoreet jalat (1212)+7:23:54Mikko Rytknen2:01:26
    1307FINJucat Team (1391)+7:23:58Jussi Ylikojola2:09:35
    1308FINPohjaKosketus (1468)+7:24:00Touko Wilen2:35:07
    1309FINRastisudit (1305)+7:24:25Jussi Santanen1:52:30
    1310FINDigita (1421)+7:24:30Markus Ala-Hautala2:01:04
    1311FINSKK-Dynamo (1203)+7:25:50Markku Hutka1:48:46
    1312FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381)+7:27:32Juha Julkunen2:34:55
    1313FINRaisu Lumous 3 (845)+7:28:04Jyrki Piirainen1:56:38
    1314FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1402)+7:29:17Paavo Haavisto2:01:21
    1315FINABB SK (1345)+7:29:28Heikki Pollari1:54:27
    1316FINKarhukopla (1394)+7:30:50Aarne Mrsky2:13:47
    1317FINEricsson SK 2 (1369)+7:31:06Antti Halttunen2:22:06
    1318FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1021)+7:31:51Riku Annala1:51:55
    1319FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1447)+7:32:37Antti Muurikka2:12:09
    1320FINSports by LUT (1092)+7:33:07Leonid Chechurin2:32:20
    1321FINBylsuojaosto (1417)+7:33:32Juha Sepponen1:52:19
    1322FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188)+7:33:45Perttu Arminen2:06:02
    1323FINL.O.S.T (1372)+7:33:48Jaakko Anttila2:16:13
    1324FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1407)+7:33:56Vesa Rautio1:56:29
    1325FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+7:37:05Janne Hyppl1:58:23
    1326FINHintsusti OK (1266)+7:37:14Johanna Tervo1:36:31
    1327FINMaarian Mahti 3 (862)+7:39:04Ossi Karjalainen1:50:23
    1328FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1359)+7:39:30Markku Huotari1:53:06
    1329FINKeffin suunnistajat (1426)+7:39:32Mikael Laxback1:59:00
    1330FINJukolatiimi (1062)+7:39:51Kanth Vilikasper3:55:21
    1331FINKilon Kipint (1334)+7:40:30Liisa Harve2:31:30
    1332FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1422)+7:40:35Peter Granqvist2:09:27
    1333FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1293)+7:40:45Eero Raittila1:49:55
    1334FINLauritsalan Siniveljet (1568)+7:42:57Pasi Valkeila2:06:32
    1335FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442)+7:43:08Loviisa Lr1:56:14
    1336FINUNO SK-support 2 (1296)+7:43:13Glen Grant1:58:06
    1337FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1279)+7:44:04Pertti Vuorinen1:44:48
    1338FINPiiroiset (1576)+7:44:26Sini Paasikivi2:31:21
    1339FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1449)+7:44:49Reijo TIAINEN1:48:41
    1340FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1485)+7:46:07Juha-Matti Valjus2:17:48
    1341FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1223)+7:46:37Martti Sivonen2:40:29
    1342FINTeam Laardi (1335)+7:47:18Matti Karppanen2:13:50
    1343FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679)+7:47:22Lasse Miettinen2:17:46
    1344FINX-Boomarit (1501)+7:47:44Tuomas Uusitalo1:44:36
    1345FINEpselv Joukkue (1354)+7:48:39Mikko Ilomki2:14:56
    1346FINME Pummit (1228)+7:48:44Tuomas Paaso1:52:48
    1347FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1488)+7:51:35Mikko Roihuvuo1:40:44
    1348FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193)+7:52:54Henri Jalonen2:27:18
    1349FINKunnon Urheilijat (1023)+7:53:04Patrik Pousi1:57:48
    1350FINVincit (819)+7:53:11Pasi Kovanen2:26:53
    1351FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1118)+7:53:33Martti Kaunisto3:48:54
    1352FINHermannin kri (1578)+7:53:45Mikko Saarinen2:39:10
    1353FINTurun Sinikotkat (1643)+7:54:15Lauri Luoto2:04:27
    1354FINWillTri (1549)+7:54:28Jussi Puustinen2:40:03
    1355FINM Room - Noname (1575)+7:56:08Tuomas Tala1:19:01
    1356FINTeam Supponen (1400)+7:57:15Markus Lommi2:26:27
    1357FINSirolan pojat (1654)+7:57:39Antti Alasaari2:31:34
    1358FINMetsn menee (1475)+8:00:11Teemu Tuuli2:09:36
    1359FINHyytiln Huutajat (1611)+8:03:14Aki Naakka2:20:02
    1360FINVierestohi 2 (1513)+8:04:51Keijo Saari2:58:59
    1361FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712)+8:05:15Petri Perl2:23:08
    1362FINKuopankiertjt (1433)+8:05:55Karl Herzig2:03:58
    1363FINRamboll Finland (1151)+8:08:46Kaisa Havola2:17:51
    1364FINSK Sekameteli (1657)+8:09:57Kari Allonen2:26:46
    1365FINMbiuksen matka (1459)+8:10:07Jarno Lintukangas2:37:01
    1366FINSotkuman Haka (1374)+8:11:14Juha Pelli2:40:20
    1367FINRistiin Rastiin (1215)+8:11:23Teppo Rajala1:44:38
    1368FINMellunkyln Kontio (702)+8:13:23Reijo Lahtinen2:11:45
    1369FINTaivasvarjele (1625)+8:13:35Miika Kivi3:48:48
    1370FINSkipoli (1419)+8:15:37Riikka Joona2:08:09
    1371FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160)+8:18:21Kim Sandvik3:23:13
    1372FINPipelife (1507)+8:18:51Markku Komulainen2:37:10
    1373FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1300)+8:19:45Hannu Lehikoinen2:59:32
    1374FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1396)+8:19:45Tapio Halkoaho3:04:34
    1375FINLittoisten Partabooat (1317)+8:20:00Laura Koivusalo2:03:11
    1376FINValio Nestle (1353)+8:20:20Jukka Pulkkinen1:57:45
    1377FINPoitsilan pamaus (1350)+8:23:48Antti Nsil2:14:40
    1378FINOC Tuska (1446)+8:24:39Mikael Honkala2:04:05
    1379FINEksym 360 (1245)+8:26:15Arttu Kleemola2:23:37
    1380FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566)+8:27:14Antti Lyytikinen2:00:57
    1381FINEtte Lyd (1328)+8:27:20Ville Rantala1:51:22
    1382FINKkinimen Weljekset (1390)+8:27:26Janne Rsnen1:52:15
    1383FINKoskitukki (1523)+8:29:45Seppo Parta2:09:41
    1384FINPrihat (1441)+8:33:45Teemu Drews2:09:13
    1385FINAjokoirat 3 (1647)+8:33:49Vesa Turunen2:38:49
    1386FINInsta Sports Club (1399)+8:34:00Pekka Mkinen1:48:26
    1387FINIisalmen Visa 2 (805)+8:36:54Pekka Koljonen2:34:59
    1388FINSkrinnarit (1463)+8:37:18Katri Malmstrm2:20:11
    1389FINSallan Karhut (1489)+8:37:19Paavo Hautajrvi2:14:25
    1390FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1662)+8:38:40Matias Karvinen1:46:49
    1391FINATC EFHK (1398)+8:38:44Petri Seeste2:16:30
    1392FINNordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668)+8:40:11Aki Kurenniemi3:55:26
    1393FINTeam Armas (1362)+8:42:01Anselmi Valasmo2:16:13
    1394FINTeam Allback (1298)+8:42:13Jesse Niemi2:04:25
    1395FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041)+8:43:36Tuomo Piilonen2:13:52
    1396FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+8:45:35Toni Mrsky1:42:50
    1397FINLostBoys (1352)+8:47:57Markus Roni2:40:28
    1398FINOnnella perille (1584)+8:48:09Francis Blunt1:38:49
    1399FINHakuna Matata 2 (1664)+8:48:11Lauri Vallittu1:58:55
    1400FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1091)+8:49:25Veijo Vainionmki1:35:49
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >