jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 10,4 km

    1FINKoovee (9)6:21:21Olexandr Kratov56:01
    2FINKalevan Rasti (3)+4:38Jan Petrzela58:55
    3SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+4:45Mrten Bostrm58:28
    4SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+4:48David Andersson59:56
    5NORFrol IL (28)+6:39Yngve Skogstad1:00:03
    6SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+6:53Ralph Street1:00:51
    7NORHalden SK (2)+8:21Emil Wingstedt1:03:12
    8FINMS Parma (18)+8:26Samuli Salmenoja1:01:51
    9SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+8:37Max Peter Bejmer1:00:30
    10FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+9:10Leonid Novikov59:58
    11FINOK Trian (22)+9:15Tobias Henriksson1:01:31
    12SWEOK Linne (4)+14:23Oskar Sjberg56:47
    13FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+16:04Mihail Mamleev1:04:18
    14SWEJrla Orientering (11)+16:10Espen Hultgreen Weltzien1:06:23
    15FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+16:32Aleksi Niemi1:01:53
    16FINKoovee 2 (143)+18:57Joni Hirvikallio1:07:11
    17SWEOK Ravinen (24)+22:09Kalle Bergman1:05:06
    18SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+22:11Anton Sjkvist1:04:19
    19FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+23:20Sander Vaher1:05:33
    20NORNydalens SK (45)+23:22Trence Risse1:13:39
    21FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+24:17Edgars Bertuks1:04:04
    22FINPaimion Rasti (21)+24:19Jesse Laukkarinen1:06:38
    23SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+25:48Andreas Johansson1:06:33
    24FINLynx (31)+28:15Ollipekka Heikkil1:05:57
    25FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+28:19Juha Sorvisto1:08:12
    26SWErla IF (35)+29:02Rudolfs Zernis1:03:14
    27NORKristiansand OK (1)+29:06Jan Sedivy1:03:08
    28SWEOK Denseln (10)+30:14Olle Kalered1:02:45
    29FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+30:27Erik Thorsson1:11:33
    30SWERehns BK (60)+30:29Dmitrii Poliakov1:06:12
    31FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+32:12Santeri Silvennoinen1:04:30
    32SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+32:27Ville Keskisaari1:12:31
    33NORLillomarka OL (17)+34:08Alasdair Mcleod1:02:15
    34SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+34:40Jan Brunner1:04:48
    35SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+35:09Rickard Brjesson59:49
    36SWEOK Kre (100)+35:19Radek Nozka59:57
    37FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+36:00Markku Elo1:14:06
    38NORNTNUI (29)+36:21Sindre stgulen Deisz1:06:24
    39SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+37:32Nicolas Rio1:02:08
    40SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+40:19Simonas Krepsta1:07:54
    41FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+40:21Tuomas Heikkil1:03:50
    42SWETullinge SK (49)+42:38Jrgen Ohlin1:09:40
    43LTUIGTISA (50)+42:39Vytautas Beliunas1:09:59
    44NORFredrikstad SK (76)+43:19Hvard Lucasen1:02:42
    45FINKangasala SK (44)+43:58Jaakko Istolahti1:04:57
    46FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+44:02Aron Bako1:11:31
    47FINPellon Ponsi (48)+44:52Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:03:52
    48FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+44:56Jan Pavlovec1:06:16
    49FINEspoon Suunta (54)+45:26Vladislav Malyshev1:10:24
    50FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+45:28Sergey Gorokhov1:08:26
    51SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+45:48Aleksei Alekseyonok1:09:14
    52SWEOK Tisaren (20)+47:22Oskar Andrn1:14:26
    53FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+47:22Jukka-Pekka Seppnen1:09:06
    54SWEOK Orion (40)+48:47Thomas Cruiger1:08:31
    55NORIL Tyrving (14)+50:09Torbjrn Sagberg1:12:58
    56FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+52:06Eero Inkeri1:13:08
    57DENOK Pan rhus (32)+53:42Andreas Boesen1:04:22
    58SWENykpings OK (116)+53:44Samuel Keller1:09:04
    59SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+53:45Olof Eriksson1:08:44
    60FINOK Trian 2 (62)+54:16Simo Hasu1:09:03
    61FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+55:38Jani Nissinen1:11:41
    62FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+57:24Jussi Uitto1:12:45
    63NORVaregg IL (56)+57:27Markus Kjrner-Semb1:11:33
    64FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+57:27Topias Niemi1:11:29
    65FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+57:30Juuso Lindeqvist1:12:38
    66NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+59:27Martin Hoset1:15:58
    67SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (43)+59:321:07:07
    68SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+1:00:45Lars kerman1:13:17
    69FINHiisirasti (55)+1:01:55Saku Asikainen1:15:03
    70SWELnghundra IF (95)+1:01:56Anton Sundgren1:11:41
    71NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+1:01:57Torkel Reinhartsen1:14:31
    72FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+1:02:40Juho Matikainen1:08:39
    73SWEIFK Ume (68)+1:04:52Jakob Odeblad1:09:27
    74FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+1:06:38Miika Korppi1:13:18
    75FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (173)+1:06:44Janne Hartman1:14:07
    76SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+1:07:27Eric Hansson1:12:19
    77FINMS Parma 2 (59)+1:08:27Jussi Tokola1:17:25
    78SWEEksj SOK (166)+1:08:29Timo Suter1:19:16
    79SWEOK Hllen (103)+1:08:41Tommy Sderberg1:16:57
    80SWESvedalens AIK (67)+1:09:26Oskar Lindqvist1:09:42
    81AUTOLC Graz (466)+1:09:30Christian Pfeifer1:15:20
    82FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+1:10:04Timo Karppinen1:10:06
    83FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+1:10:34Eeli Viholainen1:09:39
    84SWEOK Rodhen (80)+1:10:36Torbjrn Jacobsson1:14:13
    85FINKoovee 3 (279)+1:10:39Severi Valkamo1:15:14
    86RUSNord West (81)+1:13:07Dmitriy ZHityhin1:06:21
    87SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+1:13:15Tomas Lfgren1:12:34
    88NORNTNUI 2 (144)+1:15:23Eivind Hydal1:11:32
    89FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+1:16:26Kristian Kannus1:20:14
    90RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+1:17:25Nikita Gurevich1:10:22
    91SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+1:18:09Alexander Frolov1:14:55
    92SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+1:18:09Simon Wikstrm1:11:12
    93FINSK Uusi (110)+1:18:11Raul Ferra1:15:30
    94FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+1:19:25Saku Ylijoki1:24:26
    95SWELinkpings OK (149)+1:19:28Maxim Bonneau1:17:09
    96FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+1:20:19Mikko Eerola1:11:29
    97FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+1:20:20Risto Haikonen1:20:01
    98NOROppsal IF (159)+1:20:28Kristoffer Pedersen1:08:57
    99NORFossum IF 2 (70)+1:21:08Styrk Hundseid Kamsvg1:18:00
    100NORFrol IL 2 (96)+1:21:10Oscar Lyngen1:08:03
    101SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+1:21:10Erik hlund1:06:32
    102FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+1:21:11Ben Mitchell1:12:51
    103FINNavi (82)+1:21:14Jeremias Lipsanen1:18:42
    104FINIF Femman (88)+1:21:20Jonas Jern1:21:32
    105FINOK77 (148)+1:22:56Fabian af Hlllstrm1:10:06
    106FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+1:23:36Ville Kinnala1:16:56
    107FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+1:23:42Rauno Hakala1:14:40
    108FINOK Trian 3 (209)+1:23:49Daniel Blomster1:13:49
    109SWErla IF 2 (94)+1:23:51Jan Panchartek1:10:45
    110SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+1:24:41Mattias Argrds1:38:45
    111FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+1:26:00Seppo Jrvinen1:07:40
    112RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+1:26:03Aliaksandr Fedaryshkin1:09:40
    113FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+1:28:02Jani Sompi1:15:40
    114NORKonnerud IL (147)+1:28:02Aslak Heimdal1:26:29
    115SWERehns BK 2 (141)+1:29:02Ivan Nikitin1:09:11
    116LATOK Ogre (1323)+1:29:04Valters Reneslacis1:16:40
    117FINMS Parma 3 (122)+1:29:08Petri Paukkunen1:17:22
    118SWEPojkskoj (1599)+1:29:20Olle Josarp1:16:51
    119FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+1:29:21Tuomas Puputti1:15:04
    120FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+1:30:20Antti Laine1:20:18
    121NORHeming Orientering (251)+1:31:33Martin Waaler Kaas1:35:56
    122FINLynx 2 (108)+1:31:48Jari Ikheimonen1:22:45
    123FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+1:32:18Matti Suutari1:17:10
    124NORHalden SK 3 (145)+1:32:23Hkon straat Svereid1:25:31
    125RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+1:33:10Yuriy Masniy1:08:37
    126SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+1:33:12Magnus Bergman1:08:51
    127FINLapuan Virki (127)+1:33:18Aleksi Lammi1:17:13
    128FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+1:33:19Jonne Pitknen1:20:47
    129SWEOK Tisaren 2 (66)+1:33:41Niklas Gustafsson1:11:36
    130SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+1:33:56Johan Krrstrm1:14:32
    131SWEHalmstad OK (167)+1:33:57Hkan Andersson1:21:54
    132FINEspoon Akilles (142)+1:36:08Ville Nurmilaukas1:19:46
    133FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+1:36:25Arto Niiranen1:16:40
    134SWESnttringe SK (256)+1:37:02Vojtech Netuka1:16:31
    135SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+1:37:11August Mollen1:24:05
    136FINOK Raseborg (125)+1:37:24Pekka Vesterinen1:11:09
    137FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+1:37:28Patrik Visnen1:10:15
    138ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+1:37:58Jyrgen Einpaul1:16:13
    139SWEHestra IF (78)+1:39:19Emil Karlsson1:17:13
    140NORNTNUI 3 (150)+1:39:41Niklas Profors1:15:00
    141NORFreidig SPK (449)+1:41:36Lars Owren1:18:01
    142FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+1:41:40Juha Frnti1:15:06
    143FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+1:41:43Pasi Asikainen1:18:26
    144SWEGotlands OF (1716)+1:41:45Hkan Mattsson1:24:06
    145UKROK Slavutich (468)+1:41:58Pavel Krasko1:09:34
    146SWESkneslttens OL (210)+1:42:03Anton Wiberg1:11:52
    147NORAsker SK (263)+1:42:04Axel Hoveid1:20:40
    148FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+1:42:04Mikko Kukkola1:21:23
    149NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+1:42:07Petter Kaarby1:07:49
    150FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+1:42:16Arto Puro-Aho1:20:47
    151FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+1:43:15Janne Joensivu1:15:43
    152DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+1:44:09Niklas Ingwersen1:09:56
    153BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+1:45:31Zhuravlev Andrei1:14:46
    154FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+1:45:32Kaarel Vesilind1:28:48
    155SWETby OK (61)+1:45:33Edvin Nordstrm1:20:45
    156FINRastivarsat (151)+1:45:36Ville Tuomala1:16:36
    157LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+1:46:56Backys Rolandas1:11:07
    158RUSALKO-STOP (164)+1:46:57DMITRII EFREMKIN1:19:23
    159NORBkkelagets SK (121)+1:47:01Martin Schlli1:23:22
    160SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+1:47:08Pontus Johansson1:17:51
    161FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188)+1:48:20Joonas Hirvi1:20:29
    162ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+1:50:06Even Toomas1:24:20
    163GBREUOC (208)+1:50:21Mark Purkis1:20:01
    164FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+1:50:32Attila Molnar1:22:12
    165SUIBussola OK (249)+1:51:25Schneider Pirmin1:26:55
    166SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+1:52:00David Bejmer1:05:14
    167SWEAttunda OK (86)+1:52:39Alvaro Prieto1:19:06
    168LATOK Kapa (175)+1:53:05Janis Peilans1:13:09
    169FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+1:53:13Kimmo Lajunen1:20:02
    170FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+1:53:13Teemu Oksanen1:12:53
    171RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+1:53:16Nikolay Shaykin1:15:55
    172FINSiilin Rasti (233)+1:53:18Pekka Vtinen1:13:34
    173FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+1:53:21Tomi Silvonen1:13:50
    174LATOK Saldus (374)+1:53:32Uldis Brucis1:25:46
    175CANOTTAWA OC (380)+1:54:27Robert Graham1:28:26
    176FINRasti-Lukko (153)+1:54:28Mikael Niemi1:17:43
    177FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+1:54:28Pasi Kiiskinen1:11:34
    178FINSuunta-Sepot (161)+1:54:30Pekka Putaja1:17:54
    179ESPCatalonia Team (239)+1:54:30Lluis Bedos1:11:51
    180FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+1:54:41Janne berg1:14:12
    181LATOZONS OK (139)+1:54:51Ivars Zagars1:08:44
    182NORTrollelg (93)+1:55:00Olav Andreas Remmen1:18:45
    183FINRasTiimi (134)+1:55:03Lauri Gummerus1:29:24
    184FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+1:55:40Teemu Ronkainen1:27:23
    185FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+1:56:30Aleksi Pietikinen1:18:51
    186RUSNord West 2 (170)+1:56:30Kirill Gurlev1:18:49
    187SWESundbybergs IK (220)+1:56:32Morgan Karlsson1:15:13
    188FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+1:56:34Tero Khtv1:25:37
    189FINLuumen Rasti (214)+1:56:38Ville Huomolin1:19:18
    190GBRDRONGO (581)+1:58:02James Hoad1:15:45
    191FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+1:58:02Akseli Kauppi1:13:29
    192SWEGvle OK (90)+1:58:08Lasse Jansson1:10:07
    193SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+1:58:10Valters Abdolins1:22:07
    194NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+1:58:24Elias Skjolden Srensen1:27:24
    195FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+1:59:02Vesa Ylis-Junttila1:22:44
    196FINPargas IF (169)+2:00:18Markku Virtala1:28:20
    197SWEVxj OK (181)+2:00:31Daniel Evaldsson1:18:24
    198SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+2:00:38Urs Tschamper1:30:56
    199FINMS Parma 4 (363)+2:01:28Vesa Heikkil1:36:01
    200FINOK Botnia (235)+2:02:42Johan Lvsund1:26:34
    201FINMaarian Mahti (215)+2:05:18Markku Mnty1:19:59
    202SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+2:05:21Martin Schagerlind1:23:09
    203FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+2:05:29Pyry Ilmarinen1:20:29
    204NOREnga (158)+2:05:32Rolf Vestre1:21:56
    205FINSK Vuoksi (228)+2:06:14Heikki Husu1:25:27
    206SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+2:07:03Bobby Brahm1:37:20
    207NORModum OL (247)+2:07:43Karsten Kopland1:30:10
    208SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+2:08:22Frendelius Mrten1:15:49
    209FINOlavin Rasti (330)+2:08:22Pekka Inkeri1:12:01
    210FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+2:08:28Tomi Kyrnlahti1:23:02
    211SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+2:08:28Jorrit Boekel1:18:09
    212FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+2:08:30Juha Miettinen1:19:08
    213SWEDela (1346)+2:08:33Olle Nslund1:19:46
    214SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+2:09:05Johanna Engstrm1:21:30
    215SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+2:09:24Peter Albrektsson1:25:59
    216SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+2:09:48Thomas Schwager1:30:02
    217FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+2:11:04Tuomas Oikarinen1:29:53
    218FINIF Femman 2 (212)+2:11:25Christian Holm1:25:25
    219FINLynx 4 (282)+2:12:39Janne Aumo1:22:53
    220LTUMedeina (404)+2:12:42Andrius Laukaitis1:20:12
    221FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+2:12:54Mika Tervala1:13:55
    222FINIF Brahe (117)+2:12:57Peter Johansson1:23:20
    223GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+2:13:25Josh Cooper1:47:44
    224FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+2:14:16Vili Valjakka1:26:08
    225SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+2:14:23Clemens Wolfram1:28:50
    226SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+2:14:34Nils Henriksson1:14:39
    227FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+2:14:49Jari Pylvninen1:18:19
    228POLUNTS (1253)+2:15:12Dima Terpay1:16:32
    229FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+2:15:25Ilkka Laakso1:21:14
    230FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+2:15:27Pekka Myllykoski1:26:41
    231SWEOK Roslagen (195)+2:16:18Rickard Ekman1:20:57
    232FINLahti 2017 (1436)+2:16:52Jussi Simula1:04:41
    233LATOK Meridians (203)+2:17:04Kaspars Radzins1:14:33
    234FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+2:17:06Mika Loukkalahti1:26:05
    235LATIK Auseklis (389)+2:17:08Valts Ulmanis1:15:59
    236FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+2:17:33Raine Kivel1:22:24
    237FINKoovee 4 (305)+2:17:41Ville Paldan1:24:54
    238FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+2:18:35Antti Veijalainen1:25:01
    239FINRasti E4 (269)+2:19:04Timo Maukonen1:20:42
    240FINNavi 2 (205)+2:21:31Jaakko Mesiinen1:09:36
    241NORKongsberg OL (297)+2:21:36William Ekberg1:37:03
    242SWESkogslparna (184)+2:21:37Jonas Hlldal1:29:34
    243FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)+2:21:38Janne Salomki1:18:17
    244FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+2:21:39Topi Leppsalmi1:31:16
    245NORVerdal OK (294)+2:22:33Svein Inge Ydse1:28:31
    246FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+2:23:24Hannu Heiskanen1:16:36
    247SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+2:23:27LG Carlstein1:22:44
    248FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+2:23:30Kari Rauhamaa1:26:52
    249SWESundsvalls OK (186)+2:23:581:26:46
    250FINHiiltomiehet (293)+2:25:06Teho Peetsu1:26:25
    251FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+2:25:06Herkko Plit1:28:37
    252FINLaihian Luja (549)+2:25:16Lauri Laasanen1:20:47
    253RUSLegenda (315)+2:25:29Ivan Sokolov1:20:36
    254FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+2:25:40Tommi Tervakangas1:25:34
    255FINKoovee 5 (473)+2:25:53Otso Westerlund1:39:41
    256FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+2:26:51Arvis Gelbis1:50:46
    257SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+2:27:02Fredrik Setterqvist1:29:46
    258FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+2:27:08Johannes Louhi1:43:41
    259FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+2:27:37Pasi Pesola1:18:45
    260RUSOmega (201)+2:27:46Maxim Simakov1:25:48
    261SWEOK Milan (375)+2:27:49Klas Larsson1:21:30
    262ESTOK Vru (206)+2:28:09Tanel Mttus1:29:31
    263FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+2:28:20Marko Kmrinen1:40:21
    264FINLynx 3 (419)+2:28:46Juuso Kujanp1:20:02
    265LATBurkanciems OK (422)+2:28:55Gints Trezins1:35:53
    266SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253)+2:29:17Johan Ryding1:50:17
    267FINRasti-Vihti (258)+2:30:02Olli Moisander1:21:52
    268USACambridge Sports Union (230)+2:30:10Brendan Shields1:25:15
    269FINOK77 2 (165)+2:30:14Matias Kankkunen1:29:54
    270FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+2:31:22Tapani Keskitalo1:23:36
    271NORIF Sturla (255)+2:31:24Ole Jakob Olsrd1:33:46
    272GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+2:31:25Raik Zschckel1:26:00
    273FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+2:31:26Jan Wasstrm1:26:14
    274FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+2:31:42Jarno Matilainen1:29:31
    275RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+2:31:43Andrey Tetikov1:31:50
    276FINOK Trian 4 (129)+2:31:50Jesper Lindahl1:31:31
    277FINRasti-Jussit (270)+2:32:53Aku Hietaharju1:29:42
    278FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+2:32:55Heikki Tonteri1:21:38
    279FINSuunta 2000 (493)+2:32:59Tuomo Miettunen1:48:11
    280FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+2:33:32Jarno Pukema1:36:58
    281NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+2:33:34Alexander Repstad Storemyr1:38:42
    282FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+2:33:54Jani Harju1:51:19
    283FINOL-Bowlare (351)+2:34:34Jyrki Uotila1:34:26
    284SWESurahammars SOK (292)+2:34:34Henrik Nettelmark1:32:41
    285SWEUme OK (399)+2:34:36sa Otterbjrk1:24:53
    286SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+2:34:43Fillep Andersson1:52:02
    287FINRasti 88 (309)+2:34:58Ilkka Nokka1:24:13
    288FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+2:35:46Tuomo Sevon1:30:23
    289FINOK Terjrv (572)+2:36:49August Hgnabba1:21:42
    290FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+2:36:50Kari Matilainen1:24:08
    291SWEOK Alehof (331)+2:37:10Hugo Thunberg1:35:59
    292FINMS Parma 5 (244)+2:38:13Veli-Matti Rintala1:22:38
    293LATOK Saldus 2 (592)+2:38:19Emils Vainovskis1:20:30
    294LATOK Arona (314)+2:38:21Plavins Niks1:23:53
    295SWEJnkpings OK (395)+2:38:38Erik Pettersson1:44:32
    296FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+2:38:40Harry Perl1:37:59
    297SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+2:38:42Brechbuehl Nico1:12:38
    298FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+2:38:47Paulus Sulkula1:56:09
    299FINRastikarhut (243)+2:39:01Ville Sundelin1:31:47
    300SWEIF Thor (333)+2:39:07Christian Mittelholzer1:23:34
    301NORStord Orientering (440)+2:39:09Rmund Hovden1:40:27
    302SWEFrlunda OL (157)+2:39:10Niklas Helmertz1:34:29
    303FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+2:39:16Harri Pitknen1:27:44
    304SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+2:39:29Anton sterblad1:29:19
    305FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+2:39:38Fanny Roche1:21:54
    306RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+2:39:41VLADISLAV FOMINSKII1:47:52
    307SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+2:39:44Julia Modig Tjrnstrm1:30:08
    308RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+2:39:48Denis Mihailov1:32:16
    309FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+2:40:12Lauri Oksa1:37:47
    310FINRasti-Nokia (260)+2:41:12Petteri Hakala1:18:27
    311FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+2:41:31Timo Thtinen1:30:53
    312FINLammin Ski (326)+2:41:34Jussi Pakari1:34:44
    313UKROK Kompas (342)+2:41:39Valentyn Kostin1:31:32
    314FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+2:41:57Jari Rajala1:33:08
    315FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+2:42:13Jimi Viita-aho1:30:23
    316FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+2:42:17Simo Suutari1:42:03
    317FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+2:42:23Teemu Remonen1:27:37
    318FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+2:42:40Santeri Kssi1:42:06
    319FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+2:42:42Riku Kerkola1:25:15
    320FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+2:42:43Eero Ylipulli1:32:51
    321FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+2:42:55Lauri Menp1:21:45
    322FINBertelin pojat (447)+2:44:42Riku-Pekka Piippo1:35:15
    323FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+2:44:43Jyri Myllymki1:39:55
    324FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+2:45:30Aaro Lampinen1:38:12
    325FINIK Falken (373)+2:46:00Jan Lindfors1:39:42
    326SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+2:46:25Antonio Serini1:26:27
    327FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+2:46:45Hannu Heinil1:29:47
    328RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+2:47:05Andrey Ivanov1:26:06
    329ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+2:47:08Oliver Jgeva1:44:07
    330FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+2:47:10Arttu Mikkonen1:33:55
    331LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+2:49:23Valdis Karulis1:17:15
    332FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+2:49:46Jukka Havento1:27:50
    333FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+2:49:48Jari Simola1:39:34
    334FINMS Parma 6 (417)+2:49:52Janne Peltola1:19:02
    335FINIF Femman 3 (518)+2:50:51Thomas Hjerpe1:17:47
    336RUSNorthern Wind (163)+2:50:53Sergey Petrov1:31:32
    337FINNrpes OK (317)+2:51:58Patrik Backlund1:35:47
    338NORIndre stfold OK (391)+2:51:59Dag Arne Lier1:40:48
    339FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+2:52:02Juhani Leppl1:44:32
    340FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1272)+2:52:25Jori Kaaja1:43:51
    341NORGanddal IL (275)+2:52:31Oddvar Taksdal1:37:33
    342SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+2:52:48Fredrik Sundin1:21:04
    343FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+2:52:51Dan Stenlund1:35:31
    344FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+2:52:53Heikki Vallbacka1:32:04
    345FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+2:52:54Juuso Jrvi1:36:04
    346NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+2:52:55Kristine Fjellanger1:26:51
    347FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+2:52:55Toni Rinta1:33:31
    348FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+2:53:49Janne Kivel1:23:38
    349FINJussis seven (271)+2:54:16Harald Knaapinen1:36:34
    350ESTRAE ROK (1602)+2:55:14Margus Klementsov1:15:11
    351FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+2:55:14Jari-Pekka Salminen1:33:12
    352FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+2:55:19Juho Pousi1:18:51
    353ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+2:56:11Tammo Esta1:34:46
    354FINKuhmon Peurat (382)+2:57:16Jaakko Juntunen1:31:56
    355SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+2:57:21Roger Larsson1:33:17
    356FINPanssariprikaati (398)+2:57:21Petteri Tuura1:47:30
    357FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+2:57:22Mikko Ylnen1:40:13
    358SWETullinge SK 4 (287)+2:57:47Ellinor Fryxell1:38:59
    359FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+2:58:12Valtteri Kinnunen1:26:32
    360LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+2:58:24Jamuzs Tanis1:08:14
    361FINKaakon Rasti (713)+2:59:22Juha Siljander1:30:17
    362FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+2:59:25Lauri Puupponen1:38:43
    363FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+3:00:31Janne Kinnunen1:46:33
    364FINStora Enso Mets (673)+3:00:32Seppo Rantanen1:30:36
    365FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+3:00:53Henri Jelonen1:51:15
    366ESTPuujalad (597)+3:00:54Rain Muru1:35:12
    367RUSYaroslavl (1560)+3:00:57Alexander Soloviev1:36:14
    368SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+3:01:00Lars Gerhardsson1:34:40
    369FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (204)+3:01:01Mikkel Lindberg1:50:42
    370FINViitasaaren Suunta (539)+3:02:39Juuso Hmlinen1:25:34
    371SWEGvle OK 2 (311)+3:02:47Dan Norin1:19:11
    372FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+3:03:30Juuso Tarkiainen1:20:03
    373FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+3:03:34Marko Hoikka1:49:54
    374SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507)+3:03:59Anders Yngstrm1:25:35
    375ESTJOKA (291)+3:04:41Raivo Pellja1:27:48
    376RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+3:04:50Alexander Trempoltsev1:24:12
    377SWEVsters SOK (281)+3:05:31Alfred Lnn1:30:07
    378FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+3:05:34Jukka Salminen1:44:04
    379FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+3:05:36Anssi Parkkinen1:35:40
    380FINJuntit OK (617)+3:05:41Jussi Korhonen1:22:53
    381SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+3:05:46Henrik Balague1:39:45
    382ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+3:05:49Rein Zaitsev1:24:32
    383FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+3:05:58Antti Lamminp1:27:29
    384FINNostars (394)+3:06:00Mika Valkonen1:28:00
    385FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+3:06:01Tero Vlil1:44:06
    386SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+3:06:12Kostas Novakov1:31:55
    387NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+3:06:52Styrk Bleie1:30:09
    388FINKarjaan Ura (349)+3:06:56Oscar Pihlstrm1:28:44
    389FINVauhtiveijarit (604)+3:07:09Antti Sippola1:28:07
    390FINTeme Ski Team (223)+3:07:14Mikko Kohtala1:49:05
    391NORk-94 (425)+3:07:48Rune Teigland1:41:34
    392FINTeam Lactic Acid (427)+3:08:32Matti Happonen1:27:09
    393FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+3:08:55Yrj Uusivirta1:29:08
    394SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82 (650)+3:08:58Stefan Eriksson1:34:00
    395FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+3:09:08Jyrki Kommio1:37:42
    396FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+3:09:36Robert Bjrnman1:39:57
    397FINEx-Legends (231)+3:09:45Mauri Laasonen1:34:52
    398FINOK Trian 5 (489)+3:09:56Casper Linnaila1:22:34
    399RUSOmega 2 (471)+3:09:57Vitaliy Kantsevich1:27:26
    400FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+3:09:59Valtteri Lankinen1:37:35
    401NORWing OK (252)+3:10:01Bernt Brynhildsen1:30:41
    402FINRaisu Lumous (480)+3:10:04Sylvain Jourdana1:32:57
    403FINSavon Suunta (461)+3:10:10Juha Kettunen1:26:37
    404FINLynx 5 (816)+3:11:53Niklas Sarparanta1:21:49
    405FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+3:12:17Janne Kuusivaara1:43:38
    406FINPyht Miehet (503)+3:12:33Tom Steffansson1:51:51
    407RUSFryazino (1632)+3:12:36Mikhail Ippolitov1:40:57
    408FINUlvilan Ura (381)+3:12:46Aaro Haikonen1:32:06
    409SWEOK Msen (964)+3:12:49Emil Hammarstrm1:29:01
    410SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+3:13:01Thomas Frei1:26:24
    411FINKeparDI (525)+3:13:31Juuso Huhturi2:02:44
    412SWEOK Kullingshof (179)+3:13:34Jimmy Andersson1:58:51
    413FINSaurusmetsn Suunnistajat (1287)+3:13:58Essi Kangasaho1:30:29
    414FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428)+3:14:07Jari Sundqvist1:37:58
    415GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759)+3:14:24Mark Saunders1:28:12
    416FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379)+3:14:27Heikki Pajuoja1:22:06
    417FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+3:14:34Janne Vasenius1:48:36
    418FINRastiPiikki (430)+3:15:15Jouni Nurminen1:26:16
    419FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+3:15:22Kare Kaasalainen1:51:15
    420FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+3:15:25Eero Korpi1:39:35
    421FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+3:16:41Tuomas Lehtineva1:46:07
    422FINTelemark Team rn (625)+3:16:53Hannu Turpeinen1:42:38
    423FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+3:16:59Sari Saarijrvi1:36:08
    424FINSuunta Jurva (543)+3:17:08Jaakko Puntila1:35:53
    425FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+3:17:20Juuso Kaihtela1:49:07
    426FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (434)+3:18:51Ari-Pekka Mononen1:27:51
    427FINSettiijt (573)+3:19:00Petteri Vigren1:36:57
    428FINLapin Veikot (431)+3:19:15Keijo Vaara1:51:37
    429NORTnsberg og omegn OL (344)+3:19:44Trond Evensen1:38:45
    430HUNHungarian idols (1453)+3:19:47David Tas1:38:47
    431SWESundbybergs IK 2 (340)+3:19:49Jan-Olof Bogren1:35:52
    432FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (454)+3:19:52Lauri Metsovuori1:38:42
    433FINMADROG (1531)+3:19:56Hannu Vehmaa1:29:15
    434FINLaitilan Jyske (280)+3:20:09Laura Portin1:24:06
    435GBRInterlopers (465)+3:20:41Colin Eades1:50:32
    436LATOK Meridians 2 (320)+3:21:47Janis Naglis1:29:51
    437FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (301)+3:22:00Vesa Arki1:30:15
    438ESTOK Ilves (298)+3:22:08Tarmo Klaar1:32:38
    439FINKangasala SK 8 (346)+3:22:20Jukka-Pekka Prssinen1:29:21
    440LAT30draugi.lv (355)+3:22:23Sandis Zuzans1:40:10
    441FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (532)+3:22:23Atte Wahlstrm1:30:45
    442FINEpiln Esa (671)+3:22:26Samuli Saarinen1:43:55
    443FINHelppoRasti (397)+3:22:33Sampsa Kavander1:41:56
    444FINKuortaneen Kunto (457)+3:22:33Jorma Yli-Kaatiala1:39:19
    445FINValkealan Kajo (652)+3:22:39Atte Salojrvi1:48:57
    446FINAivan Sama (411)+3:23:15Mika Hulkko1:50:34
    447FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+3:24:13Tero Viljanen2:12:46
    448FINRastikarhut 3 (413)+3:25:39Jarkko Koivumki1:20:06
    449FINYlivieskan Kuula (591)+3:25:41Jarmo Nivala1:27:15
    450FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+3:25:54Erkki Ahonen1:31:15
    451FIN86. Kadettikurssi (749)+3:25:57Janne Laukkanen1:34:43
    452NORNTNUI 6 (1688)+3:26:06Gunhild Rogne Halland1:41:51
    453FINMetshallitus (402)+3:26:09Teemu Laine1:36:03
    454FINWanhat weikot yr. (1440)+3:26:16Pasi Saastamoinen1:23:46
    455FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (550)+3:26:24Risto Hrknen1:39:38
    456ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+3:26:26Tago Teetamm1:35:42
    457SWEOK Hllen 3 (361)+3:26:26Tomas berg1:35:36
    458FINVaalan Karhu (472)+3:26:30Matti Nummi1:35:58
    459SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+3:26:31Yves Flueckiger1:45:09
    460FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+3:26:41Kim Lillfors1:32:12
    461FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+3:26:51Jarkko Puranen1:45:03
    462FINSuunnaton Into (537)+3:26:59Ari Paganus1:33:13
    463FINPerhon Kiri (612)+3:27:40Mikko Talikainen1:40:31
    464FINPeab Seicon (519)+3:27:45Riku Harju-Sntti1:33:09
    465SWEGotlands OF 2 (1717)+3:27:47Pontus Gustavsson1:37:18
    466FINPR-Shkty (1418)+3:27:48Peetu Rantala1:33:36
    467FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (663)+3:27:50Timo Hynninen1:45:18
    468ESTLSF Pronoking Team (415)+3:27:52Kristjan Maade1:37:33
    469ISREmek Hefer OK (242)+3:27:52Alexander Lipovich1:50:42
    470FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (529)+3:27:56Waltteri Volotinen1:34:14
    471FINNastolan Ter (460)+3:28:47Pasi Koistinen1:33:56
    472FINKoovee 7 (1005)+3:28:52Alexander Lukichev1:30:58
    473POLOK!Sport (324)+3:28:53Artur Lipinski1:24:16
    474FINKoovee 6 (812)+3:28:57Lauri Ketola1:53:48
    475RUSMile-Sport (576)+3:29:02Aleksander Sokolov1:37:27
    476FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (403)+3:29:04Jouko Peipinen1:45:34
    477FINOK Raseborg 3 (590)+3:29:10Roald von Schoultz1:28:13
    478FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+3:29:16Jukka Heikura1:38:32
    479BLRSozh (273)+3:29:18Irina Lapitskaya1:35:04
    480FINIK Kronan (500)+3:29:40Martin Slotte1:58:58
    481FINPetolintu (325)+3:29:58Renne Tergujeff1:51:46
    482FINVirtain Urheilijat (600)+3:30:43Matti Pusa1:29:12
    483FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+3:30:46Matti Turunen1:17:07
    484FINRasti-Jussit 2 (569)+3:30:51Ilkka Ruokola1:39:50
    485FINLapin Sudet (641)+3:31:05Taneli Valtanen1:38:24
    486FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1055)+3:32:13Noora Risnen1:23:37
    487FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (585)+3:32:20Harri Saramki1:23:49
    488FINSyneisen Salpa (556)+3:32:24Hannu Koponen1:38:05
    489FINOK Trian 6 (632)+3:32:24Teemu Silvennoinen1:53:16
    490FINLitran Mitta (1603)+3:32:26Vesa Enroth1:33:23
    491FINHaukijahtaajat (602)+3:32:28Kim Nylund1:20:11
    492FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250)+3:32:38Veikko Maijala1:50:29
    493FINRasti-Jyry (609)+3:33:12Timo Herranen1:58:11
    494LATOK Meridians 4 (644)+3:33:24Alberts Lacis1:40:34
    495FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (345)+3:33:24Valtteri Vinkanharju1:45:56
    496FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+3:33:25Kalle Jntti1:44:23
    497FINTurengin RC (841)+3:33:26Eetu Merilinen1:46:25
    498FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (603)+3:33:28Daniel Lehtonen1:54:41
    499FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516)+3:35:27Jussi Hkkinen1:41:37
    500SWEIFK Kiruna (622)+3:35:39Henry Barsk1:42:15
    501FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1165)+3:35:53Emilia Teini1:48:08
    502FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (405)+3:35:59Juha-Matti Inget1:38:26
    503FINPikku Hukat (648)+3:37:53Raphael Stefanini1:35:41
    504LATOK Kurmis/Spamma (1586)+3:38:00Juris Lebedoks1:30:03
    505FINLaihian Luja 2 (574)+3:38:02Juha Kankaanp1:37:34
    506FINOC Toffee (414)+3:38:04Timo Leismala1:39:46
    507ESTOK West (661)+3:38:20Raivo Reiman1:33:25
    508FINOK Trian 12 (1066)+3:38:27Robert Jordas1:41:06
    509FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+3:38:41Jarno Mikkola1:41:57
    510FINLuumen Rasti 2 (883)+3:38:46Lassi Hirvikallio1:30:47
    511FINHellanmaan Ters (903)+3:38:51Martti Herttua1:34:00
    512FINPeikot Hiihto (552)+3:39:07Antti Lumme1:19:55
    513FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+3:39:08Jani Kurhinen1:18:29
    514FINSocca (418)+3:39:08Samuli Korpi2:02:35
    515FINReaktor Innovations (567)+3:39:11Tuomas Kareinen1:27:42
    516FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (690)+3:39:11Lassi Kyllnen1:26:44
    517FINHankasalmen Hanka (528)+3:39:19Timo Korhonen1:36:43
    518FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (598)+3:39:29Pekka Alanen1:50:44
    519FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1119)+3:39:55Miikka Hourula1:37:03
    520FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (536)+3:40:26Lauri Lindberg1:25:51
    521LATMezmalas MTB (370)+3:40:39Strong @mils1:19:56
    522FINRastitykki (1623)+3:40:45Mika Martikainen1:25:12
    523FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169)+3:41:25Saku Juola1:32:39
    524FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (368)+3:41:26Otso Huttunen1:26:54
    525FINNastolan Ter 2 (1190)+3:41:29Emilia Immonen1:40:41
    526FINHrt Lampaat (753)+3:41:31Joni Hakonen1:32:50
    527SWESkarpncks OL (548)+3:41:33Gran Eklund1:38:53
    528SWEFalkpings AIK OK 2 (1044)+3:41:36Rickard Gustavsson1:38:16
    529SWELinkpings OK 3 (451)+3:41:41Jrgen Skld1:48:02
    530FINSK Vuoksi 3 (488)+3:41:49Jouni Ruotsalainen1:49:59
    531FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794)+3:41:50Jukka Nikander1:32:53
    532FINSport in Muhos (1622)+3:41:51susanna vliheikki1:51:59
    533FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672)+3:42:07Satu Linnaranta2:04:37
    534FINTio Rttens Mn (407)+3:42:10Tuomas Ojanen1:33:25
    535FINEricsson SK 3 (1663)+3:42:14Jan Eskilsson1:39:30
    536FINMuurlan Vihuri (495)+3:42:36Marko Jaatinen1:29:59
    537FINOK Botnia 2 (976)+3:43:15Robert Ljungberg1:38:36
    538FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501)+3:43:22Timo Ikola1:43:07
    539NORKristiansand OK 4 (846)+3:43:25ivind Sb1:35:39
    540IRLEaster Rising Orienteering (682)+3:43:40Mario Sharapova2:23:37
    541FINKauhavan Wisa (531)+3:44:30Reijo Toppari1:37:35
    542FINRastipukit (509)+3:44:33Esa Jokioinen1:37:35
    543FINPuTi (849)+3:44:34Juuso Tapanainen1:26:49
    544FINSukK 83 (621)+3:44:37Arno Paula1:32:35
    545FINNoin 7 Lampea (922)+3:44:38Aleksi Lampi1:51:23
    546FINRC Eemeli (498)+3:44:41Teemu Kalvas1:27:31
    547SWEKorsns IF OK (560)+3:44:49Svante Lindgren1:38:59
    548FINEspoon Akilles 3 (872)+3:44:55Lauri Mkel1:37:15
    549FINKyrs-Rasti (655)+3:44:56Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth1:38:48
    550FINRastikarhut 2 (515)+3:45:26Jari Saarinen1:30:44
    551FINTT226 (972)+3:45:38Mari Tikkanen1:25:12
    552FINSiilin Rasti 2 (670)+3:45:42Jani Tikkanen1:37:46
    553SWEIOF Office (1650)+3:45:43Mikael Nystrm1:22:38
    554FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+3:45:48Kari Venho1:32:42
    555FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (445)+3:45:59Touko Tupola1:33:26
    556FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (497)+3:46:04Mikko Simola1:48:35
    557FINSK Kanantaluttajat (464)+3:46:05Marko Haapaniemi1:39:46
    558FINPaVi (783)+3:46:07Antti Lehtonen1:29:31
    559NORMalvik IL (646)+3:46:10Kyrre Auran1:45:39
    560RUSNord West 3 (669)+3:46:19ANDREI SOROKIN2:14:22
    561NORNeed for speed (830)+3:46:25Even-Andre Thorbjrnsen1:51:47
    562FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607)+3:47:59Markku Villa1:40:02
    563FINMurut (438)+3:48:01Reetta Peltonen1:35:55
    564FINRasTiimi 2 (444)+3:48:03Riku Koirikivi1:42:12
    565FINRastivarsat 5 (734)+3:49:33Teppo Lainio1:41:46
    566FINJuuan Jnne (611)+3:49:34Osmo Nevalainen1:31:36
    567FINZSKA Sivatti (810)+3:49:38Jani Tuutti1:38:12
    568FINKalvolan Keihs (1076)+3:49:45Hannu Pietil1:46:51
    569FINAlatornion Pirkat (312)+3:49:48Raimo Hynl1:46:13
    570FINOC Puisto (579)+3:49:51Uki Lammi1:36:57
    571FINLinnankiertjt (851)+3:49:53Olli Kantanen1:44:49
    572NORGNEIST (412)+3:49:55Sturle Nordeide1:44:58
    573FINPijt-Rasti (723)+3:49:57Sampo Keskinen2:00:42
    574FINKalevan Rasti 4 (487)+3:50:02Jarkko Tiihonen2:07:24
    575FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (571)+3:50:04Alma Toivonen1:29:18
    576FINK-SR rajatoimisto (390)+3:50:08Timo Hkkinen1:35:24
    577NOROK Skeidi (354)+3:50:09Ole Flaatten1:25:55
    578FINTosiMiehet (838)+3:50:12Aija Tilvis1:31:59
    579FINDowntown 65 (601)+3:50:14Antti Tuomaala1:46:12
    580FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+3:50:15Jussi Kosonen1:48:29
    581FINBertelin pojat 2 (813)+3:50:15Ville Koskela1:40:46
    582FINRiihon ukk (595)+3:50:17Mika Virkki1:35:08
    583FINYIT Rakennus (580)+3:50:31Kari Kauniskangas1:37:39
    584SWETibro OK (506)+3:51:01Pr Ivarsson1:41:40
    585FINOK Jorren (681)+3:51:28Mikael Fagerlund1:25:39
    586FINLauttakyln Luja (583)+3:51:37Tero Kynslahti1:38:36
    587FINKangasniemen Kalske (829)+3:51:45Henri Lappalainen1:27:15
    588FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1012)+3:51:49Lasse Seppl1:21:38
    589FIN007Hyypp (885)+3:51:51Samuel Hyypp1:24:10
    590FINIntersport (524)+3:51:52Harri Halonen1:55:45
    591GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613)+3:52:02Gian-Reto Schaad1:39:34
    592FINIlmatorjunta (623)+3:52:13jussi Pakola1:44:41
    593FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (462)+3:52:16Petri Tilli1:51:45
    594FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (636)+3:52:51Ville Salovaara1:45:06
    595FINPorvoon Urheilijat (857)+3:52:57Matti Harju1:38:50
    596GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (876)+3:53:04Nic Gorman2:02:57
    597FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807)+3:53:08Lauri Alanko1:48:23
    598LATOK Meridians 3 (352)+3:53:35Juris Knets1:30:58
    599SWEOK Orion 3 (485)+3:53:37Harald Rooth1:38:56
    600NORNTNUI 4 (246)+3:53:42Espen Stornes1:47:10
    601FINTuuripellet (771)+3:53:44Tomi Valkonen1:39:50
    602FINRastivarsat 4 (610)+3:53:46Timo Lohikainen1:47:53
    603FINSuvunSuunta (1265)+3:53:47Anne Hartonen1:38:17
    604FINHiiltosiskot (653)+3:53:49Maria Svetloff1:50:51
    605FINMustalammen Pallo (871)+3:53:55Jorma Pekkanen1:45:08
    606FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666)+3:55:23Miska Autio1:33:47
    607CANYukon (384)+3:55:26Svante Larsson1:28:58
    608NORModum OL 2 (619)+3:56:01Einar Tandberg1:48:50
    609SUIStefan60 (1537)+3:56:07Vronique Ruppenthal1:30:33
    610FINHappyOrNot (1058)+3:56:18Esa Vasara1:54:35
    611FINOK Skarpdal (409)+3:56:23Tony Bjrk1:49:48
    612FINTeam Proxion (769)+3:56:32Tapio Takala1:47:24
    613FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (875)+3:56:40Ville-Pekka Peltonen1:52:36
    614FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1233)+3:57:05Mari Visnen1:27:25
    615FINSiikaisten Sisu (547)+3:57:19Seppo Vehkala1:28:35
    616FINRasti 88 2 (687)+3:57:32Anu Saarinen1:35:45
    617FINOtaniemen Jylljt (706)+3:57:34Ville Inkeri1:31:16
    618FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (1175)+3:58:04Iida Varmavuo2:04:51
    619FINKarsu.fi (1517)+3:58:34Mikko Frisk2:06:08
    620FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633)+3:58:37Aulis Rantala1:46:16
    621FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540)+3:58:43Markku Vaskelainen1:57:22
    622FINalssn mmt (1596)+3:58:50Virpi Remahl1:31:53
    623SWEHammarby IF OF (538)+3:58:52Tom Svensson1:49:26
    624LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077)+3:59:52Janis Brizs1:31:18
    625FINRempsun Metalli (957)+3:59:56Riina Liuha1:31:27
    626SWEGanska OK (658)+3:59:57Bengt Olsson1:39:16
    627RUSWhite Nights SPb 2 (1043)+3:59:58Alexander Lebedev1:30:05
    628FINKorven Honka (400)+4:00:00Antti Lehtonen2:05:24
    629FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616)+4:00:09Jari Kokkonen1:35:01
    630FINSekavaa sakkia (828)+4:00:14Antti Kaasalainen2:03:59
    631FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (768)+4:00:18Kaarle Kompassi1:49:16
    632FINHimangan Urheilijat (416)+4:00:26Jaakko Kivel1:46:31
    633LATOK Kapa 2 (821)+4:00:35Davis Blankenbergs1:40:03
    634NORVerdal OK 2 (742)+4:00:35Stein Markhus1:40:39
    635FINNenosen veljekset (1675)+4:00:35Ari Nenonen1:44:59
    636ESTSK100 (285)+4:00:51Markus Rene Pae2:14:44
    637SWEAlfta SA OK (659)+4:00:59Jonas Nyholm1:44:00
    638FINFujitsu (931)+4:01:27Kari Papinsaari1:47:46
    639FINKannuksen Ura (599)+4:01:27Markus Keski-Ojala1:51:59
    640FINUNO SK (698)+4:01:43Jani Kurppa1:31:51
    641FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1003)+4:01:52Harri Peltola1:43:20
    642LATVeselava (587)+4:02:42Andris Ivanans1:26:31
    643FINKaaderi-Leijonat (688)+4:02:52Petri Hulkko1:35:45
    644FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (854)+4:02:55Seppo Vyrynen1:59:03
    645FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770)+4:03:04Ilkka Kivel1:35:00
    646FINLohtajan Veikot (626)+4:03:07Antti Orjala1:40:35
    647FINKerkesix (757)+4:03:07Ramon Hoiskari1:37:34
    648FINTeam Olli Jokinen (733)+4:03:08Matias Kinnunen1:41:43
    649FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (773)+4:03:16Petteri Hirvonen1:44:18
    650FINEnegia (921)+4:03:19Ilkka Salonen1:33:44
    651FINKodisjoen Kaiku (680)+4:03:21Konsta Kulmala1:49:20
    652RUSIzhora (654)+4:03:22Andreyi Mitenkov1:42:45
    653FINHauhon Sisu 2 (859)+4:03:27Markku Viinikka1:54:59
    654FINTeam Tommila (1087)+4:03:50Timo Tommila1:43:34
    655FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (295)+4:05:20Jarkko Nevalainen1:43:47
    656FINOK77 4 (463)+4:05:39Anders af Hllstrm1:53:28
    657FINFTA (679)+4:05:54Anna-Kaisa Harju1:30:23
    658ESTBona Fide (895)+4:05:59Mairolt Kakko1:40:14
    659FINKiimingin Virkut (553)+4:06:01Pekka Jrvenp1:58:22
    660FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (754)+4:06:05Tommi Isomki1:43:30
    661FINLaihian Luja 3 (748)+4:06:19Sakari Innanen1:36:41
    662FINUlvilan Ura 2 (711)+4:06:27Arto Kpynen1:44:43
    663FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (969)+4:06:37Jouko Mkinen1:48:24
    664FINMusta Neli (1068)+4:06:42Kazimir Malevits1:43:47
    665POLUNTS 2 (1558)+4:07:31Rafal Mianowski1:50:11
    666FINSolf IK (392)+4:08:23Patrik Levlin1:34:58
    667FINJ-Town O Bros (891)+4:08:24Matti Karhumki1:58:50
    668RUSYour Own Adventure (1538)+4:08:27Alesander Bubnov1:35:17
    669FINBeach Boys (624)+4:08:32Jukka Punamki1:36:37
    670FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1671)+4:08:38Tero Kuusinen1:41:13
    671FINTyrwn Woima (452)+4:08:44Timo Metsl2:09:48
    672FINPyrinnn tytt (494)+4:10:23Minna Saarinen1:23:24
    673FINSK Vuoksi 4 (1690)+4:10:29Aki Hietanen1:25:18
    674SWESigtuna OK (888)+4:10:43Fredrik Srqvist2:00:00
    675FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779)+4:10:50Antero Kortetjrvi1:42:09
    676FINLiperin Taimi (642)+4:10:54Mika Nissinen1:35:06
    677FINVerttuun Namika (737)+4:10:59Jouni Kivimki1:49:38
    678SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (996)+4:10:59Peter Askeljung1:40:49
    679FINSauvon Urheilijat (831)+4:12:07Valtteri Mulari1:38:05
    680FINTarpian Suunta (530)+4:12:15Mikko Vaittinen1:34:28
    681FINPargas IF 2 (353)+4:12:18Ove Aren1:35:09
    682FINRasti E4 2 (277)+4:12:21Arto Niininen2:02:40
    683FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (796)+4:12:27Petri Syrj1:50:21
    684FINPuijon Pojat (820)+4:12:34Antti Afflekt1:59:00
    685FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557)+4:12:36Viviann Lindholm1:43:49
    686FINRokkakoski SK (1565)+4:12:37Ilmari Salo1:50:42
    687FINTapanilan Tarmo (705)+4:12:40Kestutis Abramikas1:34:28
    688FINPaha Rasti (692)+4:12:46Sami Liponkoski1:47:06
    689FINSCA Finland (1131)+4:12:48Pekka Ala-Kokko2:09:16
    690FINKuusiston Jylh (772)+4:12:52Sauli Vnsk1:46:21
    691FINIisalmen Visa (367)+4:12:55Arto Kuokka1:50:45
    692SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619)+4:12:56Bonus Simpson1:26:42
    693LATOK Arona 2 (1084)+4:13:30Resna Janis1:31:01
    694FINTeuvan Rivakka (477)+4:13:36Joona Nisula1:31:59
    695FINPK Racing Team (492)+4:13:40Tapani Juhonsalo1:26:40
    696ESTRakvere OK (265)+4:13:46Eerik Priks1:51:41
    697FINRasti 88 3 (824)+4:13:47Veli-Matti Jalli1:51:07
    698FINHuhtasen Heimo (739)+4:14:17Matti Huhtanen1:56:35
    699FINTeam Opintotuki (945)+4:15:08Juhamatti Listala1:49:16
    700FINEtel-Karjalan Mhy (1620)+4:16:06Riku Suursalmi1:38:02
    701FINMyllriset 3 (1004)+4:16:09Taija Myllrinen2:01:20
    702FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514)+4:16:14Aki Permki1:41:34
    703SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (709)+4:17:15Kalle Zetterstrm1:37:21
    704FINIitin Pyrint (589)+4:17:17Marko Koskelainen1:33:20
    705FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (994)+4:17:19Sami Koivu1:48:12
    706FINPYVMM (981)+4:17:21Miikka Kelo1:42:37
    707FINAS Skinnarila (545)+4:17:22Niko Kuikka1:53:17
    708LATBurkanciems OK 2 (855)+4:17:24Sandris Lidums1:48:11
    709FINJyvskyln amk (781)+4:17:56Markku Oikarinen1:40:11
    710USAOUSA (1701)+4:18:25Michael Michael1:12:24
    711FINPitjnmen Tarmo (575)+4:19:05Heikki Lassila1:49:35
    712FINLytnen Rastit (618)+4:19:11Petri Talvitie1:42:17
    713FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (640)+4:19:36Janne Kiiskinen2:11:54
    714FINNousiaisten Alku (956)+4:19:38Pertti Lainio2:06:10
    715FINEtulan veljekset (512)+4:19:46Timo Etula1:27:58
    716FINKaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589)+4:20:101:41:34
    717FINRaision Kuula (913)+4:20:37Hannu Suikki2:02:21
    718FINKarjalan Prikaati (919)+4:21:42Mika Ltjnen1:46:35
    719FINSomeron Esa (562)+4:21:58Simo Vaittinen1:39:28
    720FINTuurihaukat (676)+4:22:00Niklas Pigg1:31:12
    721FINeLadies (879)+4:22:06Marjut Varpula1:45:34
    722SWEAttunda OK 3 (774)+4:22:28Anton Daniels1:57:00
    723ESTOK Vru 2 (697)+4:22:52Andy Karjus1:55:37
    724LATIK Auseklis 4 (638)+4:23:39Andris Melkerts1:44:58
    725FINNrpes OK 2 (943)+4:24:23Peter Wiik1:52:34
    726FINKaukaa haettu (720)+4:24:50Juha-Pekka Niinimaa1:49:55
    727FINJyrkk Kerake (1670)+4:25:19Pekka Rinta-Kokko1:56:34
    728FINRasti Elmo (716)+4:25:20Joona Ikonen1:47:42
    729FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (817)+4:25:27Aimo Myllymki1:42:33
    730FINNavi 4 (1148)+4:25:39Tuomas Tanttu1:39:36
    731FINVnkypannu (799)+4:26:29Jussi Aarnio1:32:37
    732FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804)+4:26:44Antti Lehtineva1:30:06
    733FINHerraseura (1377)+4:26:46Matti Nrhi1:32:20
    734FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (504)+4:26:54Ilkka Ojapalo1:44:23
    735FINFunctio Laesa (853)+4:27:02Tapio Saarinen1:37:04
    736FINNavi 7 (1095)+4:27:03Joel Sihvonen1:37:26
    737FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (649)+4:27:08Marko Yl-Kotola1:37:23
    738FINRUK Kirvesrasti (952)+4:27:11Joni Jokila1:38:56
    739FINIK Falken 2 (523)+4:27:17Sune Lind1:50:58
    740FINSweco (634)+4:27:21Tuomo Miettinen1:48:53
    741FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (423)+4:27:32Teemu Sipil1:55:12
    742FINTurun Puristus (942)+4:28:58Pekka Grnlund1:23:13
    743FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (941)+4:29:23Markus Pajari2:00:52
    744FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (752)+4:29:25Kari Jakobsson1:40:15
    745FINvATE kings (1180)+4:29:25Pilvi Hrknen1:38:31
    746FINKananpojat (839)+4:29:31Kai Kyckling1:48:59
    747FINPuutalon Pojat (566)+4:30:14Timo Siitonen2:03:39
    748FINPnttvuoren Peikot (869)+4:30:16Lars Srensen1:53:08
    749FINNilsin Nujakka (533)+4:30:20Aimo Partanen2:03:30
    750SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (900)+4:30:27Thomas Gloor1:58:43
    751FINOutotec (837)+4:30:50Kristian Myllymki1:45:47
    752FINPihkaniskat 3 (662)+4:31:10Heikki Vnnen1:19:01
    753FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017)+4:31:13Saku Liehu1:51:02
    754FINLuonnontutkijat (901)+4:31:57Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo1:29:16
    755FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (715)+4:32:00Arvo Raja1:54:14
    756FINRastiketut 2 (792)+4:32:03Jari Harju1:45:24
    757FINTurengin Sarastus (861)+4:32:53Esko Salminen1:49:28
    758FINTeam Azure (882)+4:33:12Teemu Vigren1:29:24
    759FINValmet Technologies 2 (850)+4:33:19Tomi Tissari1:43:38
    760FINMS Parma 7 (565)+4:34:03Antti Suonp2:03:38
    761FINSK Mortis 2 (1645)+4:34:05Miikka Aalto2:12:08
    762FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1715)+4:34:09Ville Ravaska1:59:58
    763FINOK77 3 (459)+4:34:24Timo Tolkki2:14:46
    764FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (970)+4:34:39Jussi Virnala1:48:15
    765FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (453)+4:35:29Ismo Aaltonen2:44:19
    766FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100)+4:35:32Kimmo Hirvonen2:15:26
    767FINKorpisoturit (917)+4:35:34Sami Merovuo1:30:20
    768FINTornator (1471)+4:35:35Tuomo Ikonen1:28:58
    769FINJoen Suunta (755)+4:35:40Petri Hallikainen1:43:23
    770FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (993)+4:35:43Timo Halla-Aho1:41:13
    771FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747)+4:35:46Pekka Laasonen1:42:07
    772FINMaasotakoulu LPR (458)+4:36:21Ville Viljaranta1:45:00
    773FINIisu (615)+4:36:36Sami Miettunen1:36:48
    774FINLuolamiehet (695)+4:37:14Mikko Ronkainen2:10:10
    775FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (594)+4:37:15Tommi Itkonen1:35:54
    776FINKangasala SK 6 (811)+4:37:22Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen1:45:53
    777FINSK Krmeenkantajat (906)+4:37:23Antti Oikarinen1:45:51
    778FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657)+4:37:46Reetta Juvonen1:34:38
    779FINTeam Happonen (735)+4:37:47Mika Iivanainen1:42:00
    780FINIF land (366)+4:37:55Maria Sjstrm1:40:31
    781FINLepatiittos2 (1604)+4:37:57Arttu Hyvnen1:46:17
    782FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1512)+4:37:57Venla Tahvanainen1:32:31
    783FINKartankiertjt (978)+4:37:58Timo Nurmiranta1:46:24
    784FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1159)+4:38:03Jussi Ratilainen2:01:29
    785FINRajaveljet (1443)+4:38:39Tuomo Teno1:47:24
    786FINIlves-teatteri (1079)+4:38:46Juha-Matti Seppnen1:46:05
    787FINS-Yosuustoiminta (1001)+4:40:09Sampo Laine1:39:32
    788FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (678)+4:40:13Aleksey Litvin2:05:40
    789FINRastivarsat 7 (1026)+4:40:14Tuulikki Lohikainen1:35:42
    790FINVeljekset Heiskanen (866)+4:40:18Harri Hiltunen1:40:53
    791FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (651)+4:40:24Henri Valkonen1:32:56
    792FINOK Raseborg 4 (750)+4:40:29sa von Schoultz1:34:01
    793FINKemijrven Urheilijat (740)+4:40:51Juho Jumisko1:39:01
    794FINRasti-Nokia 2 (558)+4:40:54Taneli Pakarinen1:44:20
    795FINArk United (1331)+4:41:02Harri Humppi1:42:47
    796FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1132)+4:42:12Veli-Matti Heikkil1:32:26
    797FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801)+4:42:15Pertti Mkel1:37:04
    798FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863)+4:42:16Mika Blmchen1:59:08
    799FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (645)+4:42:22Esa Tihil2:28:19
    800CHNShanghai Orienteering team (219)+4:42:28Song Yang2:10:53
    801FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (738)+4:42:55Heikki Sandstrm1:53:22
    802FINTupifast (1276)+4:43:02Larimatti Teelmki1:53:21
    803FINTeam Keisanen (974)+4:43:22Paavo Keisanen1:48:08
    804FINOulun Raksa (902)+4:43:26Sami Koivula1:49:26
    805FINHakuliset (630)+4:43:38Jenni Hakulinen2:04:48
    806FINSuunta-Veikot (877)+4:43:41Patrik Holopainen1:54:14
    807SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (334)+4:43:42Anders Ryrman2:14:40
    808FINVTT (992)+4:44:59Risto Parikka1:39:19
    809FINHukka Suunta (667)+4:45:16Ville Pokkinen1:44:35
    810FINOK Trian 8 (707)+4:45:43Mika Mtt1:55:25
    811FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (155)+4:45:51Tero Mki1:55:23
    812SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (717)+4:45:55Marco Rancan1:51:15
    813FINOulun Tarmo (832)+4:46:16Katja Holanti1:42:19
    814GBRCLYDE (551)+4:46:16Alastair Dunlop2:15:06
    815FINValmet Technologies (745)+4:46:18Pasi Ronkainen1:47:16
    816FINNeliveto (1234)+4:46:21Niina Laivanen2:12:36
    817FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893)+4:46:21Juha Karhunen1:50:32
    818FINTeam EK Syksiss (802)+4:46:23Aleksei Kolganov2:12:46
    819FINSuomen metskeskus (864)+4:46:27Juha Inkil1:42:35
    820FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1024)+4:47:29Heikki Tiihonen1:43:03
    821FINToimen Pojat (1525)+4:47:31Sampo Oksanen2:13:52
    822FINAlajrven Ankkurit (535)+4:47:34Juho Latvala1:40:56
    823FINPss Viiraa (1167)+4:47:35Mikko Soikkeli1:49:44
    824FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (546)+4:47:37Veikko Kosunen1:36:53
    825FINKoneen Kerho (874)+4:47:38Ville Lipsonen1:35:22
    826FINElectrofit (1269)+4:47:40Partanen Matti-Jussi1:56:00
    827FINIF Minken (469)+4:47:44Joel Finskas2:08:49
    828FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1028)+4:47:44Seppo Ptil1:34:34
    829FINLapuan Virki 3 (1006)+4:47:44Maarit Korpi1:31:05
    830FINKemira Vastus (1225)+4:48:50Simo-Pekka Vanninen1:23:56
    831FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (979)+4:49:49Joosua Ignatius1:32:49
    832FINMesikmmenet 2 (1031)+4:49:53Sampsa Launiainen1:57:08
    833FINLandis+Gyr (1156)+4:49:55Antti Ruotsalainen1:38:56
    834FINJohn Deere (1357)+4:49:57Harri Hyytiinen2:32:05
    835FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1408)+4:50:21Miikka Korhonen2:23:08
    836SUIOLG Pfffikon (631)+4:50:21Hans Peter Uhr2:32:43
    837FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (693)+4:50:30Esa Yli- Eerola2:01:05
    838FINRastiPiikki 2 (1016)+4:50:49Jaakko Pivike1:59:34
    839GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766)+4:50:58Kristian Roberts1:31:57
    840FINMesikmmenet (898)+4:51:34Harri Pttikangas1:57:39
    841FINAuran Vannas (1127)+4:51:42Nikolai Niemi1:45:32
    842FINEndurance (751)+4:52:27Juha Smnen2:15:38
    843FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303)+4:52:44Mauno Taanila1:37:10
    844FINRssi-Rasti (825)+4:52:50Eero Suokonautio1:48:56
    845FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+4:53:46Kenneth Berg1:38:05
    846FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541)+4:54:27Ilona Talonpoika1:49:31
    847FINTurku Multisport (637)+4:54:28Liisa Paakkanen1:44:59
    848FINHarhaveikot (958)+4:54:28Petra Ruuth1:51:01
    849FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (699)+4:54:32Simo Virta1:39:34
    850FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886)+4:54:32Ari Mkinen1:47:02
    851FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1008)+4:54:33Antti Friman1:48:41
    852FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1057)+4:54:34Anna Elovaara-Salmi1:50:20
    853FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1197)+4:54:35Harri Jakobsson1:49:45
    854FINPKMAAKK (971)+4:54:36Esa Piitulainen1:48:19
    855FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (731)+4:55:36Urpo Niemel1:39:11
    856FINJrvenpn Palo (483)+4:55:59Ari Haajanen2:03:04
    857FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806)+4:56:04Eino Tiittanen1:48:21
    858FINRastihaukat (704)+4:56:06Stephan Witick1:46:08
    859FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1030)+4:56:15Juha Lahti1:47:56
    860FINRautalammin Urheilijat (835)+4:56:18Terho Oksanen1:52:08
    861FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1047)+4:56:19Hannu Haimi1:54:10
    862FINOlvastin Tana (1192)+4:56:22Mauno Ahlgren1:54:34
    863FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052)+4:56:41Juha Korhonen2:09:17
    864FINNabla (1204)+4:57:02Tatu Kuusisto1:27:33
    865LATIK Auseklis 3 (1163)+4:57:34Aivar Tihane1:48:15
    866FINNCS Sport (710)+4:57:35Aino Jskelinen1:51:42
    867FINOP 2 (1672)+4:57:35Kalle Laine1:45:07
    868FINOP (1666)+4:57:37Kimmo Eloranta1:50:31
    869FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1073)+4:57:39Hannu Huttunen1:51:35
    870NORWing OK 2 (505)+4:57:39Rune Strte1:51:50
    871FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (1648)+4:57:41Kim Biskop1:43:49
    872FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (980)+4:57:47Olli-Pekka Hkkinen1:41:35
    873FINToiska (1320)+4:57:52Kalle Lenkkeri1:50:49
    874FINOK Trian 11 (1053)+4:58:29Erik af Hllstrm2:00:49
    875FINLappeen Siniset (1089)+4:58:35Lauri Ahonen1:44:46
    876FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (962)+4:58:40Karo Kustonen1:47:05
    877FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1154)+4:58:44Juuso Heikkil1:53:15
    878FINOtava (522)+4:58:45Taavi Lehtonen1:45:28
    879RUSOhta (1676)+4:58:46Dmitri i Komarov1:54:25
    880FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071)+4:58:50Reijo Hirvel1:56:41
    881SWESurahammars SOK 2 (730)+4:58:52Anders Gunnarsson2:18:48
    882FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1133)+4:58:56Teemu Paalanen1:50:41
    883GEROLG Regensburg (1542)+4:59:07Uwe Beierlein2:09:39
    884FINNotkeat puuhevoset (983)+4:59:11Mika Vuorimaa2:03:38
    885SWETby OK 2 (288)+4:59:22Maria Gorczyca1:41:26
    886FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1046)+4:59:29Kim Hellstrm2:00:19
    887FINMaasillat (1109)+4:59:42Risto Maasilta1:57:05
    888FINTelesten Veljekset (1289)+5:00:08Rami Kimari1:54:53
    889FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1205)+5:00:11Panu Vuorela1:35:42
    890FINHanhipern Vauhti (1049)+5:00:31Samu Hanhela1:42:09
    891FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721)+5:00:39Jyrki Ignatius1:52:07
    892FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (712)+5:00:40Tero Julkunen1:59:17
    893FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (989)+5:00:42Juha Tuhkalainen1:48:31
    894FINPET orienteering Finland (775)+5:00:45Samu Tuomaala1:51:02
    895FINHiukkasen Hukassa (564)+5:00:48Sami Rissanen1:35:39
    896FINKanuuna (823)+5:00:48Jukka-Pekka Ltti1:51:07
    897FINUPM Seekers (1112)+5:00:50Sauli Jrvenp1:53:12
    898FINMiehikkln Vilkas (664)+5:01:05Saku Seppl2:52:23
    899FINLajikokeilusekoilut (973)+5:01:09Sami Nylund1:49:32
    900FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1135)+5:01:50Erkki Pokela1:46:50
    901FINRaTro (1312)+5:01:59Teemu Vainio1:52:05
    902FINHernemen Porina (614)+5:02:06Mikko - Jussi Backman2:09:31
    903FINAlanurmon Vire (899)+5:02:08Tero Kankaanp1:55:47
    904FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (930)+5:02:40Tuomas Eskola1:54:34
    905FINYlneen Kiri (675)+5:02:43Oskari Joukas1:59:48
    906FINKangasala SK 2 (1086)+5:02:57Jenni Jokinen1:34:03
    907FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (965)+5:03:28Mika Tikkakoski1:49:19
    908FINAlastaron Reserviliset (765)+5:03:32Teemu Mkinen1:36:19
    909FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911)+5:03:53Mikko Valkama2:01:21
    910FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (914)+5:04:19Riikka Karppinen1:45:40
    911FINKonserni (1336)+5:04:22Arponen Ilari2:23:39
    912FINNavi 6 (776)+5:04:28Maarit Partanen1:41:21
    913FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3 (1263)+5:04:29Pekka Rantala2:26:46
    914FINThe Elvis Challenge (1097)+5:04:32Johannes Pivrinta1:58:29
    915FINOulun Reipas (940)+5:04:45Juho Rankinen1:41:53
    916FINValtra (1708)+5:04:56Janne Valkonen2:13:02
    917FINHusulan Kunto (700)+5:05:00Anniina Heikkinen1:53:07
    918FINOC Utmanare (1267)+5:05:01Arto Rautap1:54:52
    919FINAskolan Urheilijat (703)+5:05:05Tom Palmgren2:05:38
    920FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1222)+5:05:53Jari Jurvakainen1:36:42
    921FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088)+5:06:22Juho Yli-Kaatiala1:38:03
    922FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (561)+5:06:57Mika Tiihonen1:30:46
    923SWERedtzer OK (1338)+5:08:27Jakob Redtzer1:51:36
    924FINIF Brahe 3 (844)+5:09:15Jouni Aaltonen2:37:54
    925FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187)+5:09:38Jarmo Kinos2:44:33
    926FINPihkaniskat 4 (912)+5:09:42Carl Selenius1:56:19
    927FINMetsklusteri (722)+5:09:47Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi1:38:01
    928FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1158)+5:09:53Markku Myllyaho2:14:31
    929FINFuturice (1093)+5:10:02Kalle Lappalainen1:38:49
    930FINTeam Kenpes (1227)+5:10:07Kristian Aitio1:54:34
    931FINLohimaan Rasti (668)+5:10:47Timo Lemmetty2:01:05
    932FINFreeport Cobalt (998)+5:10:50Pekka Horttanainen2:18:48
    933FINUsmin PaTut (1401)+5:10:55Pekka Tukiainen2:17:32
    934FINIF Femman 4 (1711)+5:10:56Pontus Fred1:39:05
    935FINKoovee 8 (1152)+5:11:24Kari Timperi2:20:31
    936FINTekes InnOK (1324)+5:11:31MIkko Kainu1:26:47
    937FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1614)+5:11:36Timo Miettinen2:22:01
    938FINPalokan Partiolaiset (1580)+5:12:20Jarkko Hilme1:48:48
    939FINB-Tiimi (991)+5:12:49Janne Lehtinen2:24:34
    940FINTurska (939)+5:13:19Tommy Mattila1:48:19
    941FINAPK-maratoonarit (1641)+5:13:21Juha Joopi1:38:41
    942FINPekan Perhoset (953)+5:13:26Annamari Tiitola1:37:57
    943FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1306)+5:13:38Pertti Salminen2:00:02
    944FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1355)+5:13:45Ilkka Tiensuu2:12:45
    945FINSelkien Sisu (822)+5:13:45Matti Ikonen1:44:39
    946FINLaitasaaren Veto (743)+5:13:47essi lotvonen1:40:40
    947FINOK Trian 7 (1122)+5:13:49Paul Vepsnrepo2:05:28
    948FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (787)+5:14:06Olavi Heikkil2:06:57
    949FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1543)+5:14:30Toni Jauhiainen2:22:17
    950FINTurun NMKY 2 (1115)+5:14:45Juha Lappalainen2:01:56
    951FINOK77 5 (1020)+5:14:48Jarmo Kankkunen1:39:01
    952FINEliaksen Eksyjt (761)+5:15:01Ilkka Salonen2:07:54
    953LATIK Auseklis 6 (729)+5:15:53Arnis Heinrihsons1:59:22
    954FINRauhansalot (1042)+5:16:12Risto Hglund1:25:46
    955FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (724)+5:16:18Raimo Lehto1:48:38
    956FINVeikkaus (1022)+5:16:45Nina Raunio1:51:14
    957FINLeppvaaran Sisu (708)+5:16:47Jussi Immonen1:43:58
    958FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1130)+5:16:54Jukka Tanhua1:41:14
    959FINSK Samperi (1029)+5:18:13Hanna Hovila1:56:58
    960FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (1143)+5:18:13Aarne Veijalainen1:49:56
    961FINPihkaniskat 8 (1050)+5:18:28Keijo Hmlinen1:37:14
    962FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1629)+5:19:05Eino Heinonen1:38:14
    963FINKarsu.fi 2 (1634)+5:19:15Tanja Lindroos1:50:59
    964FINNordea Urheilu (1248)+5:19:22Jouni Jaakkonen2:13:33
    965FINVierivt sammalet (788)+5:19:27Jussi Riku2:10:48
    966SWEFrlunda OL 2 (937)+5:19:30Ulf Almehed1:58:51
    967FINLouhelan Woima (1288)+5:19:35Ilmari Saastamoinen2:06:04
    968FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1592)+5:20:33Santeri Vanhala1:35:41
    969FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1140)+5:20:55Heikki Saarikivi1:48:45
    970FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+5:21:20Esa Nuora1:50:26
    971FINTeam Villisika (858)+5:22:25Timo Pajari1:35:58
    972FINHelminiemen helmet (1094)+5:22:36Janne Haukipuro1:39:42
    973FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (786)+5:22:53Sami Jokinen2:15:15
    974FINSito (1126)+5:22:57Tuomas Jokela1:43:43
    975FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1113)+5:22:58Marko Andsten2:09:52
    976FINFirstbeat (791)+5:23:22Mikko Lensu2:35:43
    977FINRastiPiikki 3 (1209)+5:23:37Jani Alinikula1:40:38
    978FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375)+5:23:37Jukka Ihalainen1:58:20
    979DENStronger Together (1321)+5:23:47Juha Holster1:34:14
    980FINWonkamiehet (1048)+5:23:58Petteri Tuovinen1:41:23
    981FINIPRn naiset (909)+5:24:18Tarja Tervonen1:56:16
    982FINKangasala SK 7 (1104)+5:24:19Pekka Kannus1:36:26
    983FINSK Salla (1258)+5:24:24Lauri Uutela1:44:36
    984FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (856)+5:24:51Kari iks1:49:45
    985FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110)+5:25:02Antti Puhakka1:57:53
    986FINHal Bro (674)+5:25:04Jaani Nurisalo2:02:58
    987FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1529)+5:25:10heikki ahtiainen1:49:46
    988FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (767)+5:25:12Hannu Ervasti1:49:54
    989FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (809)+5:25:31Pauli Laurila1:33:36
    990FINMusta Neli 2 (1682)+5:25:51Markku Laimio1:49:49
    991FINOK77 6 (782)+5:26:35Henrik Wallen1:54:34
    992FINAri Pojjaat (1153)+5:26:35Juuso Vainionp2:34:13
    993FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1059)+5:26:57Eero Tuovinen2:08:08
    994FINTsmis-Team (1661)+5:27:50Eveliina Lintula1:56:23
    995FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423)+5:28:05Tatu Parviainen2:04:33
    996FINErnaali (1597)+5:28:15Olli Jskelinen2:16:28
    997SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (948)+5:28:15Reijo Korhonen1:44:50
    998FINNokian Torpedo (892)+5:28:15Riikka Katajainen2:22:23
    999FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1039)+5:28:25Hannu Hirsivaara2:13:49
    1000FINThinkers (881)+5:28:31Henkka Tervaniemi1:51:18
    1001FINAtria (924)+5:29:04Mauno Lemettinen1:56:24
    1002FINPetolintu 2 (990)+5:29:05Lari Jyrhm2:10:34
    1003FINKntit (1038)+5:29:06Mikko Veikkolainen1:52:05
    1004FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1186)+5:29:16Riku Martikainen3:53:57
    1005FINVarnitsa (1032)+5:29:31Iivari Kylmoja1:46:17
    1006FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714)+5:29:42Mirva Koivisto2:21:00
    1007FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379)+5:29:50Kalle Bang1:38:23
    1008FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1282)+5:30:00Ahti Saali2:22:58
    1009FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1573)+5:30:01Aimo Koskinen2:24:00
    1010FINSK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608)+5:30:06Jirka Korhonen1:42:54
    1011FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1069)+5:30:33Markku Galgin1:58:06
    1012FINTampereen Kotkat 2 (1526)+5:30:33Kemppi Antti1:59:51
    1013NORHamar Katedralskole (1635)+5:30:34Margrethe Nilsen1:49:47
    1014FINMS Parma 9 (1013)+5:30:47Antti Koivuniemi1:56:08
    1015FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (984)+5:31:06Jyrki Aronen1:57:35
    1016FINcloudriven.fi (1310)+5:31:08Topias Tolonen1:58:40
    1017FINAC Harharetki (997)+5:31:53Markus Hirsimki1:58:08
    1018FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1224)+5:32:46Tatu Virtanen1:37:56
    1019FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (401)+5:33:36Jukka Saario1:38:27
    1020FIN000 Voorumi (1349)+5:34:03Juha Mki-Lohiluoma1:33:41
    1021FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1256)+5:34:11Kalle Myrnp1:50:28
    1022FINRasti K18 (1172)+5:34:25Jyrki Krzywacki1:50:20
    1023FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1149)+5:35:09Jaakko Prssinen1:53:24
    1024FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (852)+5:36:07Markus Venlinen1:38:39
    1025FINLahden Kaleva (1147)+5:36:19Wille Viittanen1:53:40
    1026FINOC Harharetki (815)+5:36:23Erkki Tuominen2:18:12
    1027FINInkeroisten Terho (627)+5:36:36Risto Nenonen1:37:50
    1028FINTukes (784)+5:36:52Lotta Kaila2:22:47
    1029FINPllikt (1410)+5:36:53Ville Varjoranta2:23:51
    1030FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236)+5:36:54Anders Adlercreutz1:49:51
    1031FINYn Pandat (1704)+5:37:19Lasse Nihtinen2:00:54
    1032FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284)+5:37:22Jukka Koskiniemi1:38:50
    1033FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520)+5:37:23Jussi Huttunen2:31:18
    1034FINMetsylioppilaat (762)+5:37:23Juho Penttil2:32:16
    1035FINSuosmeren Salpa (905)+5:37:24Rasmus Willman2:16:03
    1036FINOK Terjrv 2 (1185)+5:37:26Mathias Skog1:38:18
    1037FINSievin Sisu (887)+5:37:30Olli Vesisenaho2:15:26
    1038FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217)+5:37:34Kari Sane1:50:32
    1039FINDentina (1574)+5:37:39Jonni Nyknen2:07:24
    1040FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1684)+5:37:42Nella Keskinen1:46:15
    1041FINEricsson SK (999)+5:37:46Harri Lehtomki2:21:11
    1042FINLets get LOST (1061)+5:37:47Aleksi Hatakka2:03:29
    1043FINLiperin Lenkki (1333)+5:37:50Vesa Arjovuo1:57:48
    1044FINJiiriveljet (904)+5:38:01Otto Honkamaa2:20:27
    1045FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (593)+5:38:21Velipekka Raes2:22:23
    1046FINRistin Kilta (860)+5:38:22Antti Mkil2:37:29
    1047FINMetos (1166)+5:38:57Marko Pesonen1:35:51
    1048FINEspoon Tapiot (1229)+5:38:59Olli Hakala2:01:00
    1049FINKeravan Urheilijat (278)+5:39:02Jarkko Salomki1:28:29
    1050FINSappion Veikot 2 (1387)+5:39:23Matti Iivanainen1:46:12
    1051FINHumanitas-seura (884)+5:39:46Seppo Vli-Klemel2:02:13
    1052FINLopen Uupuneet (1096)+5:39:53Jukka Kenttmies2:42:39
    1053FINLaihian Luja 4 (1713)+5:40:03Harri Rehula1:59:06
    1054FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1376)+5:40:29Antti Hanhijrvi2:23:37
    1055FINAS Wassuttajat (1366)+5:40:29Teemu Helkala1:56:35
    1056FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1157)+5:41:07Topi Levomaa2:16:08
    1057FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1450)+5:41:23Saku Vaittinen1:59:42
    1058FINOulunsalon Vasama (947)+5:41:24Merja Santaniemi2:07:04
    1059FINOK Raseborg 5 (1691)+5:41:25Ronnie Hyvrinen1:32:46
    1060FINVakka-Rasti (684)+5:41:45Riku Salminen1:46:44
    1061FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1581)+5:42:04Juha Rissanen1:40:04
    1062FIN2Einsteins (977)+5:42:17Jenni Uusimaa1:48:33
    1063ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (946)+5:42:18Aleksander Kepler1:44:09
    1064FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746)+5:42:41Riku Jrvelinen2:28:16
    1065FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1318)+5:43:15Seppo Lehtimki2:11:44
    1066FINTervanjuojat (1202)+5:43:24Per Lindberg2:29:21
    1067FINHiisirastiKiukU (960)+5:43:38Vesa Lanne1:51:02
    1068FINPihkaniskat 6 (1308)+5:43:53Lotta Oinonen1:54:06
    1069HKGHong Kong Island Orienteeri (229)+5:44:01Hing Hung2:08:57
    1070FINHRUP (1304)+5:44:10Pekka Vasara1:57:56
    1071FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270)+5:44:36Antti Salovaara1:38:59
    1072FINLapua-ketjut (1200)+5:44:58Tomi Ulvila2:39:11
    1073FINNavi 8 (929)+5:45:55Tapio Loimula2:06:27
    1074FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (868)+5:46:01Hannu Partio2:13:40
    1075FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714)+5:46:09Hannu Vtinen2:09:25
    1076FINRastiaasit (1199)+5:46:51Paul OSullivan-Hourihan2:00:15
    1077FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1141)+5:46:56Tuukka Jussinmki2:09:55
    1078FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1262)+5:46:58Jemi Katko1:43:17
    1079FINLiikunnan Riemu (923)+5:47:01Ida Merilinen2:09:45
    1080FINKotipojat (963)+5:47:05Tuomo Pesonen1:37:52
    1081FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1251)+5:47:05Juhani Latva2:48:16
    1082FINPihkaniskat 7 (1139)+5:47:31Jouni Hakola1:54:15
    1083FINOK Kristina (643)+5:47:39Rune Bergstrm1:39:15
    1084FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1098)+5:48:00Pasi Marttinen1:55:46
    1085FINVuorenveikot (1499)+5:48:11Mikko Lyijynen1:56:01
    1086FINRetkiryhm 06 (694)+5:48:23Eetu Marjakangas3:09:09
    1087FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1553)+5:48:27Timo Koponen1:50:57
    1088FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150)+5:48:32Ari Jrvinen2:42:50
    1089FINSaimaan Sisilma (1189)+5:48:44Miro Pussinen1:47:17
    1090FINVR Suunnistajat (907)+5:48:45Kai Kiihtelys2:28:45
    1091FINCage (1478)+5:49:38Tommi Holmgren1:30:03
    1092FINTeam SnowFlakes (1235)+5:49:51Tiina Pengerkoski2:17:39
    1093FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1226)+5:50:11Jouni Rinta-Keturi2:09:43
    1094FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1220)+5:50:21Tero Aunula2:31:53
    1095FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129)+5:50:23Reijo Pitknen1:47:14
    1096FINF (1249)+5:50:38Jouni Salamki2:13:01
    1097FINOK77 7 (1111)+5:50:41Sami Suckcharoen1:56:16
    1098FINDirty Seven (925)+5:50:43Janne Poikselk1:48:31
    1099FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301)+5:50:57Mikko Anttila2:09:33
    1100FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327)+5:51:08Jarno Virtanen1:52:51
    1101FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (890)+5:51:14Timo Huoponen2:29:17
    1102FINSalomonin pojat (1610)+5:51:46Jouni Purhonen2:01:34
    1103FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1124)+5:51:59Ilpo Puputti2:17:00
    1104FINKohta lytyy (1606)+5:52:01Juhani Vuola1:55:41
    1105FINSuunnaton Into 4 (827)+5:52:11Isto Hyyrylinen2:09:48
    1106FINUrjalan Urheilijat (629)+5:52:27Kysti Salminen1:58:25
    1107FINLammin Ski 2 (982)+5:52:55Juhani Huostila1:26:44
    1108FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1108)+5:53:15Markku Kauppinen1:42:57
    1109FINHirvensalon Heitto (793)+5:53:29Kimmo Leppnen2:09:08
    1110FINTP Industrials (1082)+5:53:39Mikko Suoknuuti1:49:52
    1111FINRasti-Perni (934)+5:54:45Osmo Saari2:35:25
    1112FINSuuntavaisto SK (1138)+5:54:48Timo Lahdelma1:54:26
    1113FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424)+5:55:12Mikko Lhdekorpi2:47:55
    1114FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1307)+5:55:19Hannu Kauppi1:56:10
    1115FINOK Trian 9 (744)+5:55:37Anders Sjholm2:50:19
    1116FINKunto Kaverit (1420)+5:55:58Marko Pesonen2:17:28
    1117FINKalevan Kierros (1561)+5:56:32Kari Hyrks1:52:01
    1118FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (842)+5:56:37Suvi-Maria Seppnen1:58:11
    1119DENOK-SYD (502)+5:57:44Ove Petersen1:41:04
    1120FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313)+5:57:50Markus Rantala1:58:36
    1121FINSuunta 2000 2 (920)+5:57:59Pekka Hilden2:30:54
    1122FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1136)+5:58:20Seppo Lotvonen2:07:39
    1123FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692)+5:58:25Tuija Timonen1:23:59
    1124NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (478)+5:58:42Ole Johansson2:06:31
    1125FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843)+5:59:06Teemu Puputti1:48:41
    1126FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1036)+5:59:49Marko Jylhnlehto2:08:09
    1127FINBarkit pll (1465)+6:00:03Kim Parkkinen1:56:29
    1128FINPalo-88 (1074)+6:00:53Juhani Prsti2:28:23
    1129FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (191)+6:01:14Kimmo Behm1:52:41
    1130FINAjokoirat (1476)+6:02:20Santtu Huotilainen1:38:39
    1131FINPVTUTKL (1416)+6:02:23Hannu Heinelo1:42:55
    1132FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (840)+6:02:29Mika Kuusisto1:56:26
    1133FINTeam SOSE (1432)+6:02:41Pirjo Sohlo1:55:55
    1134FINPaha Rasti 2 (1457)+6:04:09Mika Laiti2:03:54
    1135FINRadiosuuntaajat (1329)+6:04:45Risto Koivula1:50:09
    1136FINSurut (1409)+6:04:49Veli-Matti Soukka1:58:01
    1137FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1637)+6:05:35Jari Vannesluoma2:06:27
    1138FINRyttyln Visa (1579)+6:06:05Juha Suikkanen2:16:05
    1139FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1544)+6:06:15Ilari Rosenqvist2:09:38
    1140FINIK rnen (777)+6:06:23Otto Pietil2:06:23
    1141FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273)+6:06:29Paavo Huttunen1:37:20
    1142FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (527)+6:06:54Pauli Viberg1:28:20
    1143FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790)+6:07:10Antti Huhtala2:14:47
    1144FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1332)+6:07:23Veli-Pekka Mattila2:08:10
    1145FINNavi 9 (933)+6:07:29Miika Kaatrasalo2:01:31
    1146FINTervajoen Metsstjt (1497)+6:07:32tapani heinonen1:48:51
    1147FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1563)+6:08:32Aleksi Kuusinen1:57:35
    1148FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351)+6:08:52Juhana Pollari2:37:06
    1149FINLemin Eskot (605)+6:10:03Jukka Krmeniemi2:12:46
    1150FINEversheds Sports Club (1439)+6:10:27Mika Taberman1:56:21
    1151FINAjolinja (966)+6:10:35Ari Jskelinen1:56:00
    1152FINSavcor (1705)+6:10:48Juho Laitinen1:52:21
    1153FINTP Gourp (1252)+6:11:07Jussi Miettinen2:13:58
    1154FINKokemen Kova-Vki (949)+6:11:25Arto Pynn3:01:14
    1155FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1341)+6:12:01Jalmari Stenberg1:58:09
    1156FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326)+6:12:10Joni Jskelinen1:49:57
    1157FINKarjalan Prikaati 3 (1397)+6:12:22Petri Putkonen2:37:06
    1158FINSelviytyjt (1297)+6:12:35Tommi Kuorilehto1:48:36
    1159FINTieto (1633)+6:12:54Teemu Hmlinen1:55:58
    1160FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1706)+6:13:00Kari Kakkonen1:56:42
    1161FINTeuvo goes 80s (889)+6:13:10Markus Kilkki2:50:40
    1162FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290)+6:13:47Haavisto Sami1:49:44
    1163FINTrafix (1437)+6:13:48Mikko Yli-Kauhaluoma2:43:00
    1164FINTurun Ernkvijt (1099)+6:14:19Vesa Laurila1:43:45
    1165FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (897)+6:14:47Antero Ptsi1:56:31
    1166FINPietinalhon pamaus (1037)+6:14:48Otso Salonen2:06:33
    1167FINOscar Software (1246)+6:14:58Simo Salminen2:16:13
    1168FINAron Haka (961)+6:15:32Esko Leppniemi2:37:26
    1169FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1241)+6:15:35Juhan Heinonen2:07:03
    1170FINESE Tiimi (1626)+6:15:56Kalle Pesonen1:58:29
    1171FINHnt SK (1125)+6:16:03Petri Nyberg2:07:24
    1172FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1404)+6:16:56Eero Konttinen1:38:34
    1173FINRastihaukat 2 (1182)+6:16:58Petteri Miihkinen1:29:04
    1174FINValio (1539)+6:17:04Kukka-Maaria Krki1:24:02
    1175FINWIO Team (1330)+6:17:12Pasi Rajala2:18:14
    1176FINSerkkujen y (1403)+6:17:20Matti Valjakka1:58:35
    1177FINDowntown 65 2 (1264)+6:17:25Jussi Heikkil1:58:19
    1178FINAseman Konttaajat (1659)+6:17:28Janne Niemenmaa1:54:10
    1179FINHmlis-Osakunta (1178)+6:17:37Vilho Pihko3:03:07
    1180FINAkustin perikunta (760)+6:17:43Leo Liukkonen1:38:42
    1181FINFutisforum2 (1594)+6:18:11Teemu Pajula1:51:49
    1182FINPiispan poijjat (833)+6:18:21Jaakko Hamunen2:28:25
    1183FINsalparasti (1183)+6:18:32Tomi Anttila1:59:45
    1184FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1102)+6:19:53Rasmus Vainionp1:48:44
    1185FINCSC (1255)+6:20:16Jari Miettinen2:22:10
    1186FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1365)+6:20:28Reijo Mkil2:28:32
    1187FINVirNuMiToVi (1101)+6:21:06Kimmo Kalliola1:50:00
    1188FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1018)+6:22:12Jani Lehtinen1:56:14
    1189FINSomeron Esa 3 (1342)+6:22:29Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvmki1:50:39
    1190FINLapin Safarit (1556)+6:22:31Seppo Keskinarkaus1:43:52
    1191FINUrpon Rytky (1395)+6:22:35Juho Vuori1:43:54
    1192FINValmet Tampere (1184)+6:22:46Mikko Varonen1:37:50
    1193FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033)+6:23:45Hannes Koljonen1:44:04
    1194FINKangasala SK 5 (1239)+6:24:19Asko Vesanen2:07:30
    1195FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207)+6:24:52Ville Ahtiainen1:50:35
    1196FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105)+6:25:27Katri Lindroos1:46:25
    1197FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1524)+6:25:36Sami Virtanen1:58:14
    1198FINPedienteering Turku (1316)+6:25:37Harri Niinikoski1:46:51
    1199FINKorona (1302)+6:26:09Ville Myllyl2:22:48
    1200FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1601)+6:26:51Lassi Korsimo2:08:01
    1201FINDatactica (1406)+6:27:36Petri Salmela1:49:40
    1202FINTamrock (1162)+6:27:36Lassi Luoma1:41:11
    1203FINJokikyln Pojat (1281)+6:27:38Lauri Pohjanen1:51:55
    1204FINLost Bastards (1430)+6:27:39Aki Piipponen2:09:14
    1205FINErs seura (1274)+6:28:30Jari-Pekka Rantala1:50:25
    1206FINSalon Viesti (1067)+6:29:11Marko Laiho2:09:33
    1207FINJYY Jopa (1238)+6:30:13Teppo Salminen2:15:07
    1208FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1075)+6:30:37Ilkka Uotila2:22:13
    1209FINHeSeKeKo (1411)+6:31:15Timo Kaskinen2:07:20
    1210FINSports by LUT 2 (1588)+6:32:10Joonas Telkk2:17:59
    1211FINAntin Enkelit (1495)+6:32:13Jaana Pohjanharju2:41:14
    1212FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1309)+6:32:22Juho Kymlinen1:46:04
    1213FINSyv pummi (1144)+6:33:04Mikko Paananen2:13:57
    1214FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1412)+6:33:19Mikko Syrjlahti1:56:12
    1215FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040)+6:34:36Niilo Puhakka2:14:47
    1216FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134)+6:35:23Kari Varkila2:50:33
    1217FINContact force (1431)+6:35:24Immo Kortelainen1:56:39
    1218FININUS (1181)+6:35:51Boris Ashkinadzi1:46:58
    1219FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689)+6:36:07Seppo Vist1:46:27
    1220FINPULS-Myrt (1639)+6:36:31Marianne Jrvel1:44:37
    1221FINHandelsbanken (1640)+6:36:31Erik Lnnfeldt1:41:09
    1222FINSkipoli-KJK (1653)+6:36:47Alex Lagerstedt1:48:16
    1223FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1311)+6:37:39Hannu Malinen3:25:52
    1224FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314)+6:38:37Mikko Lamminp1:44:35
    1225FINKops (826)+6:39:26Joni Viipuri1:44:05
    1226FINMets Forest (1651)+6:39:26Reijo Yrjl2:16:07
    1227FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1198)+6:39:32Timo Hakkarainen2:13:36
    1228FINVarnitsa 2 (1218)+6:39:43Sami Leppnen1:59:55
    1229FINSK NappaRasti (1464)+6:40:46Ilkka Sallinen1:56:11
    1230FINKRK feat. Pelletti (1673)+6:40:54Juuso Lindroos2:09:31
    1231FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1696)+6:41:00Karoliina Partanen1:56:19
    1232FINTeam Kesko (1194)+6:41:06Keijo Ollikainen1:53:20
    1233FINPolvisuunta OK (1283)+6:41:06Lauri Heili2:01:03
    1234FINOYS Vapari (1569)+6:41:38Leino Pasma1:56:08
    1235FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1027)+6:42:52Markus Kotola1:28:59
    1236LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+6:42:55Aleksandrs Knazevs2:02:45
    1237FINRastivarsat 6 (1280)+6:43:18Jari Nenonen1:49:27
    1238FINe-Sakki (1210)+6:43:32Jyri Tiainen1:51:59
    1239FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1201)+6:43:40Jari Makkonen1:50:32
    1240FINSahalahden Kunto (1240)+6:44:11Juho Hysniemi1:39:24
    1241FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1434)+6:46:00Pekka Perki1:49:51
    1242FINYrjnkadun Martat (1686)+6:46:03Joonas Olkkonen1:48:20
    1243FINNastolan Ter 3 (1142)+6:46:16Tarmo Rusila2:26:55
    1244FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1232)+6:46:58Viljami Oripelto1:51:42
    1245FINTERO (1337)+6:47:49Ahlberg Anttu2:03:14
    1246FINMessnthen (1624)+6:48:56Harri Simola1:56:13
    1247FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1155)+6:49:08Aimo Kuoppala1:57:26
    1248FINTeam Gulo gulo (1621)+6:49:53Erkki Rinta-Paavola2:03:41
    1249FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1060)+6:50:13Tarmo Pietil2:03:26
    1250FINEl Pioneros (1360)+6:50:17Ilkka Kasari1:55:44
    1251FINIson kirkon liha (1428)+6:50:43Jaakko Lehtonen2:05:55
    1252FINVihman Veljekset (1550)+6:51:53Matti Kauppinen2:00:59
    1253FINKyssin Kollit (1259)+6:52:19Ove Nilsson2:01:18
    1254FINTosiPahaRasti (1090)+6:52:50Valtteri Ahlstrm2:08:06
    1255FINPihkaniskat 2 (916)+6:53:14Petri Hmlinen1:37:17
    1256FINLounapartio (1275)+6:53:23Jyrki Kangasmki1:43:25
    1257FINCadpool (1294)+6:53:40Olli Kokkonen1:43:27
    1258FINValkealan Kajo 2 (995)+6:54:26Olli Siukkola1:53:19
    1259FINRistin Miehet (1527)+6:55:13Hannu Ylisiurua2:29:55
    1260FINRastaalan rasti I (1564)+6:55:45Jouni Korhonen2:07:40
    1261FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1383)+6:55:57Isto Hyyrylinen1:38:28
    1262FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1448)+6:56:55Jani Mki-Mantila3:12:44
    1263FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1128)+6:57:40Marko Lehtinen1:31:11
    1264FINVRU Hyvink (1356)+6:58:59Matti Klhi1:42:51
    1265FINJarmo Viirto (1562)+6:59:21Tuomas Viirto2:01:29
    1266FINOpusCapita (959)+6:59:46Heidi Hyyrylinen2:04:26
    1267FINVaadin (1348)+6:59:56Sami Ekblad1:45:31
    1268FINSaimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585)+7:03:08Anniina Tuosa1:41:20
    1269RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (517)+7:03:17NIKOLAY ZAKHAROV1:50:42
    1270FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1161)+7:04:14Ari Kaurahalme2:26:50
    1271FINLuiskaotsat (1015)+7:04:16Tommi Meskanen2:16:29
    1272FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (732)+7:04:54Tomi Rautiainen1:33:46
    1273FINSulzer (1658)+7:04:58Peter Voergaard2:39:57
    1274GBRLondon Lords (1171)+7:05:03Ronan Cleary2:09:36
    1275FINTSE for the Future (1472)+7:05:41Juha Skinnari1:26:54
    1276FINOK Susi (1278)+7:06:23Eero Tiainen2:34:49
    1277FINEKMAAKK (1616)+7:06:35Pasi Parviainen2:18:02
    1278FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1213)+7:07:02Riku Lehtil1:44:32
    1279FINLappeenrannan Energia (1339)+7:07:26Saara Lukkarinen1:52:34
    1280FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+7:08:45Patricia Borgman2:35:58
    1281FINBeach Boys 2 (1700)+7:09:22Nuutti Nikula2:17:51
    1282FINKunnon Kompassit (1612)+7:09:23Jani Haikala2:38:53
    1283FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878)+7:09:29Pirjo Rmnen1:59:11
    1284FINLKS dexter (1435)+7:10:34Erika Lehtola2:07:19
    1285FINEspoo Expos (1617)+7:10:38Ville Saarman1:59:04
    1286FINKompassibois (1498)+7:10:39Tommi Nenola2:03:23
    1287FINTerwaskannot (1378)+7:11:20Marko Leinonen2:26:44
    1288FINNastolan Ter 4 (1007)+7:11:43Kasperi Korhonen1:58:46
    1289FINCADS Team (1636)+7:12:56Pia Heinonen1:56:20
    1290FINNumppi Brothers (1415)+7:12:57Marko Mkinen2:09:29
    1291FINJouluksi kotiin (1493)+7:13:36Antti Nyknen2:17:39
    1292FINSaniBeach Rats (950)+7:13:37Pekka Sorvari1:58:03
    1293FINIntelligence in People Flow (1214)+7:14:08Claudio Stuppi2:28:41
    1294FINRasti-Hukat (1271)+7:15:27Juha Nurmi1:48:33
    1295FINRyttyln Kiri (1389)+7:16:31Matti Ermaja2:18:57
    1296FINTeam Lohkare (1469)+7:16:33Annika Koho2:06:23
    1297FINRejlers (1173)+7:17:43Kari Mihailov2:14:16
    1298FINMittatekniikan keskus (1460)+7:19:05Alf-Peter Elg2:22:21
    1299FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1168)+7:19:50Jari Kivimki1:56:13
    1300FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1277)+7:20:06Otso Lappalainen1:59:35
    1301FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1344)+7:20:41Anniina Jormanainen1:48:34
    1302FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1035)+7:21:35Jarmo Kapanen2:04:24
    1303FINArtjrven Ahjo (1473)+7:22:55Mauno Siren2:01:31
    1304FINRonnys Angels (1528)+7:23:29Mats Sderlund2:35:04
    1305FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506)+7:23:34Anssi Krkkinen1:40:43
    1306FINTuoreet jalat (1212)+7:23:54Mikko Rytknen2:01:26
    1307FINJucat Team (1391)+7:23:58Jussi Ylikojola2:09:35
    1308FINPohjaKosketus (1468)+7:24:00Touko Wilen2:35:07
    1309FINRastisudit (1305)+7:24:25Jussi Santanen1:52:30
    1310FINDigita (1421)+7:24:30Markus Ala-Hautala2:01:04
    1311FINSKK-Dynamo (1203)+7:25:50Markku Hutka1:48:46
    1312FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381)+7:27:32Juha Julkunen2:34:55
    1313FINRaisu Lumous 3 (845)+7:28:04Jyrki Piirainen1:56:38
    1314FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1402)+7:29:17Paavo Haavisto2:01:21
    1315FINABB SK (1345)+7:29:28Heikki Pollari1:54:27
    1316FINKarhukopla (1394)+7:30:50Aarne Mrsky2:13:47
    1317FINEricsson SK 2 (1369)+7:31:06Antti Halttunen2:22:06
    1318FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1021)+7:31:51Riku Annala1:51:55
    1319FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1447)+7:32:37Antti Muurikka2:12:09
    1320FINSports by LUT (1092)+7:33:07Leonid Chechurin2:32:20
    1321FINBylsuojaosto (1417)+7:33:32Juha Sepponen1:52:19
    1322FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188)+7:33:45Perttu Arminen2:06:02
    1323FINL.O.S.T (1372)+7:33:48Jaakko Anttila2:16:13
    1324FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1407)+7:33:56Vesa Rautio1:56:29
    1325FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+7:37:05Janne Hyppl1:58:23
    1326FINHintsusti OK (1266)+7:37:14Johanna Tervo1:36:31
    1327FINMaarian Mahti 3 (862)+7:39:04Ossi Karjalainen1:50:23
    1328FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1359)+7:39:30Markku Huotari1:53:06
    1329FINKeffin suunnistajat (1426)+7:39:32Mikael Laxback1:59:00
    1330FINJukolatiimi (1062)+7:39:51Kanth Vilikasper3:55:21
    1331FINKilon Kipint (1334)+7:40:30Liisa Harve2:31:30
    1332FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1422)+7:40:35Peter Granqvist2:09:27
    1333FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1293)+7:40:45Eero Raittila1:49:55
    1334FINLauritsalan Siniveljet (1568)+7:42:57Pasi Valkeila2:06:32
    1335FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442)+7:43:08Loviisa Lr1:56:14
    1336FINUNO SK-support 2 (1296)+7:43:13Glen Grant1:58:06
    1337FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1279)+7:44:04Pertti Vuorinen1:44:48
    1338FINPiiroiset (1576)+7:44:26Sini Paasikivi2:31:21
    1339FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1449)+7:44:49Reijo TIAINEN1:48:41
    1340FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1485)+7:46:07Juha-Matti Valjus2:17:48
    1341FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1223)+7:46:37Martti Sivonen2:40:29
    1342FINTeam Laardi (1335)+7:47:18Matti Karppanen2:13:50
    1343FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679)+7:47:22Lasse Miettinen2:17:46
    1344FINX-Boomarit (1501)+7:47:44Tuomas Uusitalo1:44:36
    1345FINEpselv Joukkue (1354)+7:48:39Mikko Ilomki2:14:56
    1346FINME Pummit (1228)+7:48:44Tuomas Paaso1:52:48
    1347FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1488)+7:51:35Mikko Roihuvuo1:40:44
    1348FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193)+7:52:54Henri Jalonen2:27:18
    1349FINKunnon Urheilijat (1023)+7:53:04Patrik Pousi1:57:48
    1350FINVincit (819)+7:53:11Pasi Kovanen2:26:53
    1351FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1118)+7:53:33Martti Kaunisto3:48:54
    1352FINHermannin kri (1578)+7:53:45Mikko Saarinen2:39:10
    1353FINTurun Sinikotkat (1643)+7:54:15Lauri Luoto2:04:27
    1354FINWillTri (1549)+7:54:28Jussi Puustinen2:40:03
    1355FINM Room - Noname (1575)+7:56:08Tuomas Tala1:19:01
    1356FINTeam Supponen (1400)+7:57:15Markus Lommi2:26:27
    1357FINSirolan pojat (1654)+7:57:39Antti Alasaari2:31:34
    1358FINMetsn menee (1475)+8:00:11Teemu Tuuli2:09:36
    1359FINHyytiln Huutajat (1611)+8:03:14Aki Naakka2:20:02
    1360FINVierestohi 2 (1513)+8:04:51Keijo Saari2:58:59
    1361FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712)+8:05:15Petri Perl2:23:08
    1362FINKuopankiertjt (1433)+8:05:55Karl Herzig2:03:58
    1363FINRamboll Finland (1151)+8:08:46Kaisa Havola2:17:51
    1364FINSK Sekameteli (1657)+8:09:57Kari Allonen2:26:46
    1365FINMbiuksen matka (1459)+8:10:07Jarno Lintukangas2:37:01
    1366FINSotkuman Haka (1374)+8:11:14Juha Pelli2:40:20
    1367FINRistiin Rastiin (1215)+8:11:23Teppo Rajala1:44:38
    1368FINMellunkyln Kontio (702)+8:13:23Reijo Lahtinen2:11:45
    1369FINTaivasvarjele (1625)+8:13:35Miika Kivi3:48:48
    1370FINSkipoli (1419)+8:15:37Riikka Joona2:08:09
    1371FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160)+8:18:21Kim Sandvik3:23:13
    1372FINPipelife (1507)+8:18:51Markku Komulainen2:37:10
    1373FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1300)+8:19:45Hannu Lehikoinen2:59:32
    1374FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1396)+8:19:45Tapio Halkoaho3:04:34
    1375FINLittoisten Partabooat (1317)+8:20:00Laura Koivusalo2:03:11
    1376FINValio Nestle (1353)+8:20:20Jukka Pulkkinen1:57:45
    1377FINPoitsilan pamaus (1350)+8:23:48Antti Nsil2:14:40
    1378FINOC Tuska (1446)+8:24:39Mikael Honkala2:04:05
    1379FINEksym 360 (1245)+8:26:15Arttu Kleemola2:23:37
    1380FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566)+8:27:14Antti Lyytikinen2:00:57
    1381FINEtte Lyd (1328)+8:27:20Ville Rantala1:51:22
    1382FINKkinimen Weljekset (1390)+8:27:26Janne Rsnen1:52:15
    1383FINKoskitukki (1523)+8:29:45Seppo Parta2:09:41
    1384FINPrihat (1441)+8:33:45Teemu Drews2:09:13
    1385FINAjokoirat 3 (1647)+8:33:49Vesa Turunen2:38:49
    1386FINInsta Sports Club (1399)+8:34:00Pekka Mkinen1:48:26
    1387FINIisalmen Visa 2 (805)+8:36:54Pekka Koljonen2:34:59
    1388FINSkrinnarit (1463)+8:37:18Katri Malmstrm2:20:11
    1389FINSallan Karhut (1489)+8:37:19Paavo Hautajrvi2:14:25
    1390FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1662)+8:38:40Matias Karvinen1:46:49
    1391FINATC EFHK (1398)+8:38:44Petri Seeste2:16:30
    1392FINNordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668)+8:40:11Aki Kurenniemi3:55:26
    1393FINTeam Armas (1362)+8:42:01Anselmi Valasmo2:16:13
    1394FINTeam Allback (1298)+8:42:13Jesse Niemi2:04:25
    1395FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041)+8:43:36Tuomo Piilonen2:13:52
    1396FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+8:45:35Toni Mrsky1:42:50
    1397FINLostBoys (1352)+8:47:57Markus Roni2:40:28
    1398FINOnnella perille (1584)+8:48:09Francis Blunt1:38:49
    1399FINHakuna Matata 2 (1664)+8:48:11Lauri Vallittu1:58:55
    1400FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1091)+8:49:25Veijo Vainionmki1:35:49
    1401FINVhkyrn Viesti (1114)+8:51:34Pasi Keskinen1:50:03
    1402FINK-98 (1567)+8:55:57Antti Leikas1:51:30
    1403FINIC Events (1503)+8:59:13Maria Walden2:38:47
    1404FINKahden Suvun Naiset (1515)+9:02:04Jere Lallo1:48:08
    1405FINRasti-Lukko 4 (944)+9:03:08Antero Krkkinen2:17:44
    1406FINTeam Lost 2 (1413)+9:06:57Harri Viitasalo2:24:59
    1407FINSyrjytyneet (1644)+9:09:40Laura Pyykk2:01:28
    1408FINSweco 2 (1250)+9:13:09Samuli Madekivi4:21:17
    1409FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1697)+9:14:49Heidi Nissinen2:29:40
    1410FINHkkilijt (1508)+9:14:53Artem Pirojenko2:04:31
    1411FINRistin Kilta 2 (1582)+9:15:19Olli Raula2:06:29
    1412FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1630)+9:15:20Aleksi Friman1:58:11
    1413FINMustat Veljet (1505)+9:15:39Emilia Oljemark2:03:07
    1414FINSuperkompensaatio (1656)+9:16:07Mika Hietalahti2:47:40
    1415FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1380)+9:21:08Jerker Fagerholm1:56:18
    1416FINRasti-UHO (1462)+9:23:16Taneli Kemppainen1:46:53
    1417FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1299)+9:25:11Mika Saarinen1:58:15
    1418FINHyde ja Teepakki (1678)+9:25:31Bradley Reynolds2:18:06
    1419FINHintsanen (1480)+9:32:31Seppo Nveri2:26:50
    1420FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1710)+9:33:42Osmo Harju2:03:48
    1421FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1487)+9:35:35Mika Suhonen3:48:49
    1422FINSavon Kylhullut (1555)+9:37:05Toni Luhtapuro2:35:26
    1423FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1571)+9:37:08Rasmus Hakonen2:07:37
    1424FINSonninmen Karjut (1500)+9:37:17Jake Autero2:35:31
    1425FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516)+9:37:56Vend Mgi1:51:58
    1426FINUPM 1-ERI (1247)+9:46:21Ilkka Seppnen2:26:55
    1427FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1695)+9:46:22Petri Kuisma2:39:06
    1428FINMAP Medical Technologies (1605)+9:46:52Aleksis Haukka2:23:14
    1429FINESOn seniorit (1660)+9:56:42Eelis Rnty2:15:11
    1430FINTeam HMR (1242)+9:57:09Manu Pirhonen2:40:21
    1431FINNet Man (1514)+10:00:29Jari Paavola3:49:05
    1432FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1667)+10:01:31Risto Lauhanen2:23:12
    1433FINKelpo Maisterit (1137)+10:11:51Ilkka Autio2:09:12
    1434FINVSMAAKK (1405)+10:12:02Juri Suvitie1:44:34
    1435FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1011)+10:14:42Jaakko Aalto2:00:49
    1436FINKnut Posse 2 (1521)+10:17:58Aino Kuusimki2:40:25
    1437FINHakuna Matata (1545)+10:22:14Tiina Laitinen1:50:34
    1438FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364)+10:28:00Tommi Oksa2:09:51
    1439FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (798)+10:36:40Sauli Pohjamies2:29:56
    1440FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502)+10:44:53Teemu Mikkel1:59:08
    1441FINKallen Kesport (1609)+10:57:14S Lehtonen2:50:39
    1442FINInkeroisen Pojat (1470)+11:07:40Sami Inkeroinen2:55:04
    1443FINVierestohi (1285)+11:12:07Mika Vnnen2:12:07
    1444FINIC Events 3 (1638)+11:52:00Martti Immonen2:52:38
    1445FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1504)+12:00:18Anton Falkenberg2:59:38
    1446FINElMys (1518)+12:33:26Unto Tyysknen2:38:58
    1447FINFlutingin pummit (1699)+12:53:14Helmi Uotinen2:31:31
    1448FINVierestohi 3 (1368)+13:06:22Joona Penttil1:43:32
    1449FINJarnat (1231)+15:31:14Harri Lundell3:48:56
    1450FINStadin Kummelit (1702)+15:44:14Tiina Moisander2:36:56