jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 12,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1201FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1309)+6:39:56Juho Kymlinen2:01:23
    1202FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1601)+6:39:57Lassi Korsimo2:28:52
    1203FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1412)+6:40:48Mikko Syrjlahti2:11:26
    1204FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1075)+6:41:31Ilkka Uotila2:40:52
    1205FINSyv pummi (1144)+6:41:51Mikko Paananen2:30:29
    1206FINPULS-Myrt (1639)+6:42:03Marianne Jrvel1:57:54
    1207FINSports by LUT 2 (1588)+6:42:16Joonas Telkk2:35:50
    1208FINSkipoli-KJK (1653)+6:42:22Alex Lagerstedt2:01:36
    1209FINHandelsbanken (1640)+6:42:23Erik Lnnfeldt1:54:46
    1210FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689)+6:43:01Seppo Vist2:01:06
    1211FINContact force (1431)+6:43:49Immo Kortelainen2:12:49
    1212FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040)+6:44:37Niilo Puhakka2:32:33
    1213FINJYY Jopa (1238)+6:45:15Teppo Salminen2:37:54
    1214FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314)+6:45:34Mikko Lamminp1:59:17
    1215FINVarnitsa 2 (1218)+6:45:34Sami Leppnen2:13:31
    1216FININUS (1181)+6:45:35Boris Ashkinadzi2:04:27
    1217FINKops (826)+6:45:59Joni Viipuri1:58:23
    1218FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1198)+6:46:14Timo Hakkarainen2:28:03
    1219FINAntin Enkelit (1495)+6:47:37Jaana Pohjanharju3:04:23
    1220FINOYS Vapari (1569)+6:48:08Leino Pasma2:10:23
    1221FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1027)+6:48:14Markus Kotola1:42:06
    1222FINRastivarsat 6 (1280)+6:48:29Jari Nenonen2:02:23
    1223FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134)+6:48:31Kari Varkila3:11:26
    1224FINPolvisuunta OK (1283)+6:48:31Lauri Heili2:16:13
    1225FINTeam Kesko (1194)+6:48:54Keijo Ollikainen2:08:53
    1226FINMets Forest (1651)+6:49:00Reijo Yrjl2:33:26
    1227FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1311)+6:49:05Hannu Malinen3:45:03
    1228FINe-Sakki (1210)+6:49:26Jyri Tiainen2:05:38
    1229FINSahalahden Kunto (1240)+6:49:57Juho Hysniemi1:52:55
    1230FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1696)+6:50:14Karoliina Partanen2:13:18
    1231FINKRK feat. Pelletti (1673)+6:50:37Juuso Lindroos2:26:59
    1232FINSK NappaRasti (1464)+6:50:37Ilkka Sallinen2:13:47
    1233FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1201)+6:51:36Jari Makkonen2:06:13
    1234FINYrjnkadun Martat (1686)+6:51:36Joonas Olkkonen2:01:38
    1235LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+6:51:52Aleksandrs Knazevs2:19:27
    1236FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1434)+6:52:09Pekka Perki2:03:45
    1237FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1155)+6:53:43Aimo Kuoppala2:09:46
    1238FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1232)+6:55:52Viljami Oripelto2:08:21
    1239FINEl Pioneros (1360)+6:56:59Ilkka Kasari2:10:11
    1240FINMessnthen (1624)+6:57:18Harri Simola2:12:20
    1241FINTERO (1337)+6:58:07Ahlberg Anttu2:21:17
    1242FINNastolan Ter 3 (1142)+6:58:17Tarmo Rusila2:46:41
    1243FINPihkaniskat 2 (916)+6:58:33Petri Hmlinen1:50:21
    1244FINCadpool (1294)+6:58:59Olli Kokkonen1:56:31
    1245FINIson kirkon liha (1428)+6:59:07Jaakko Lehtonen2:22:04
    1246FINTeam Gulo gulo (1621)+6:59:09Erkki Rinta-Paavola2:20:42
    1247FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1060)+6:59:15Tarmo Pietil2:20:13
    1248FINVihman Veljekset (1550)+6:59:20Matti Kauppinen2:16:11
    1249FINLounapartio (1275)+6:59:38Jyrki Kangasmki1:57:25
    1250FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1383)+7:01:03Isto Hyyrylinen1:51:19
    1251FINValkealan Kajo 2 (995)+7:02:29Olli Siukkola2:09:07
    1252FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1128)+7:02:56Marko Lehtinen1:44:12
    1253FINRastaalan rasti I (1564)+7:03:43Jouni Korhonen2:23:23
    1254FINKyssin Kollit (1259)+7:04:54Ove Nilsson2:21:38
    1255FINVRU Hyvink (1356)+7:04:56Matti Klhi1:56:33
    1256FINTosiPahaRasti (1090)+7:05:23Valtteri Ahlstrm2:28:24
    1257FINJarmo Viirto (1562)+7:05:48Tuomas Viirto2:15:41
    1258FINVaadin (1348)+7:06:13Sami Ekblad1:59:33
    1259FINTSE for the Future (1472)+7:08:49Juha Skinnari1:37:47
    1260FINRistin Miehet (1527)+7:08:57Hannu Ylisiurua2:51:24
    1261FINSaimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585)+7:09:09Anniina Tuosa1:55:06
    1262FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (732)+7:10:04Tomi Rautiainen1:46:41
    1263FINOpusCapita (959)+7:10:22Heidi Hyyrylinen2:22:47
    1264RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (517)+7:12:08NIKOLAY ZAKHAROV2:07:18
    1265FINLuiskaotsat (1015)+7:13:49Tommi Meskanen2:33:47
    1266FINOK Susi (1278)+7:13:59Eero Tiainen2:50:10
    1267FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1448)+7:14:02Jani Mki-Mantila3:37:36
    1268FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1213)+7:14:21Riku Lehtil1:59:36
    1269FINLappeenrannan Energia (1339)+7:14:35Saara Lukkarinen2:07:28
    1270GBRLondon Lords (1171)+7:14:53Ronan Cleary2:27:11
    1271FINEKMAAKK (1616)+7:16:33Pasi Parviainen2:35:45
    1272FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878)+7:16:51Pirjo Rmnen2:14:18
    1273FINNastolan Ter 4 (1007)+7:17:38Kasperi Korhonen2:12:26
    1274FINEspoo Expos (1617)+7:17:44Ville Saarman2:13:55
    1275FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1161)+7:18:36Ari Kaurahalme2:48:57
    1276FINKompassibois (1498)+7:18:43Tommi Nenola2:19:12
    1277FINLKS dexter (1435)+7:18:49Erika Lehtola2:23:19
    1278FINBeach Boys 2 (1700)+7:19:38Nuutti Nikula2:35:52
    1279FINRasti-Hukat (1271)+7:21:03Juha Nurmi2:01:54
    1280FINCADS Team (1636)+7:21:07Pia Heinonen2:12:16
    1281FINSaniBeach Rats (950)+7:21:18Pekka Sorvari2:13:29
    1282FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+7:23:50Patricia Borgman2:58:48
    1283FINTerwaskannot (1378)+7:23:53Marko Leinonen2:47:02
    1284FINNumppi Brothers (1415)+7:24:48Marko Mkinen2:29:05
    1285FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1344)+7:25:29Anniina Jormanainen2:01:07
    1286FINJouluksi kotiin (1493)+7:26:34Antti Nyknen2:38:22
    1287FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1168)+7:27:21Jari Kivimki2:11:29
    1288FINTeam Lohkare (1469)+7:27:28Annika Koho2:25:03
    1289FINIntelligence in People Flow (1214)+7:27:44Claudio Stuppi2:50:02
    1290FINKunnon Kompassit (1612)+7:28:15Jani Haikala3:05:30
    1291FINMittatekniikan keskus (1460)+7:29:34Alf-Peter Elg2:40:35
    1292FINRejlers (1173)+7:29:56Kari Mihailov2:34:14
    1293FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506)+7:30:01Anssi Krkkinen1:54:55
    1294FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1277)+7:30:15Otso Lappalainen2:17:29
    1295FINRyttyln Kiri (1389)+7:30:55Matti Ermaja2:41:06
    1296FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1035)+7:31:57Jarmo Kapanen2:22:31
    1297FINArtjrven Ahjo (1473)+7:32:00Mauno Siren2:18:21
    1298FINSKK-Dynamo (1203)+7:32:07Markku Hutka2:02:48
    1299FINTuoreet jalat (1212)+7:32:36Mikko Rytknen2:17:53
    1300FINDigita (1421)+7:32:50Markus Ala-Hautala2:17:09
    1301FINRonnys Angels (1528)+7:33:44Mats Sderlund2:53:04
    1302FINRastisudit (1305)+7:34:00Jussi Santanen2:09:50
    1303FINPohjaKosketus (1468)+7:34:17Touko Wilen2:53:09
    1304FINJucat Team (1391)+7:34:23Jussi Ylikojola2:27:45
    1305FINSulzer (1658)+7:34:33Peter Voergaard3:17:17
    1306FINABB SK (1345)+7:35:39Heikki Pollari2:08:23
    1307FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1402)+7:35:54Paavo Haavisto2:15:43
    1308FINRaisu Lumous 3 (845)+7:37:26Jyrki Piirainen2:13:45
    1309FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381)+7:38:00Juha Julkunen2:53:08
    1310FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1021)+7:38:04Riku Annala2:05:53
    1311FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1447)+7:39:17Antti Muurikka2:26:34
    1312FINKarhukopla (1394)+7:39:51Aarne Mrsky2:30:33
    1313FINBylsuojaosto (1417)+7:40:18Juha Sepponen2:06:50
    1314FINEricsson SK 2 (1369)+7:41:56Antti Halttunen2:40:41
    1315FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1407)+7:42:05Vesa Rautio2:12:23
    1316FINHintsusti OK (1266)+7:42:31Johanna Tervo1:49:33
    1317FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+7:43:02Janne Hyppl2:12:05
    1318FINL.O.S.T (1372)+7:43:45Jaakko Anttila2:33:55
    1319FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188)+7:43:58Perttu Arminen2:24:00
    1320FINMaarian Mahti 3 (862)+7:47:48Ossi Karjalainen2:06:52
    1321FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1359)+7:48:07Markku Huotari2:09:28
    1322FINSports by LUT (1092)+7:48:32Leonid Chechurin2:55:30
    1323FINKeffin suunnistajat (1426)+7:49:06Mikael Laxback2:16:19
    1324FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1293)+7:49:14Eero Raittila2:06:09
    1325FINUNO SK-support 2 (1296)+7:50:33Glen Grant2:13:11
    1326FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442)+7:50:47Loviisa Lr2:11:38
    1327FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1449)+7:51:19Reijo TIAINEN2:02:56
    1328FINX-Boomarit (1501)+7:52:05Tuomas Uusitalo1:56:42
    1329FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1422)+7:53:22Peter Granqvist2:29:59
    1330FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1279)+7:53:30Pertti Vuorinen2:01:59
    1331FINPiiroiset (1576)+7:54:08Sini Paasikivi2:48:48
    1332FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1485)+7:54:31Juha-Matti Valjus2:33:57
    1333FINKilon Kipint (1334)+7:54:54Liisa Harve2:53:39
    1334FINLauritsalan Siniveljet (1568)+7:55:24Pasi Valkeila2:26:44
    1335FINTeam Laardi (1335)+7:56:10Matti Karppanen2:30:27
    1336FINJukolatiimi (1062)+7:57:06Kanth Vilikasper4:20:21
    1337FINME Pummit (1228)+7:57:24Tuomas Paaso2:09:13
    1338FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679)+7:57:40Lasse Miettinen2:35:49
    1339FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1488)+7:57:50Mikko Roihuvuo1:54:44
    1340FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1223)+7:58:21Martti Sivonen2:59:58
    1341FINEpselv Joukkue (1354)+7:59:02Mikko Ilomki2:33:04
    1342FINM Room - Noname (1575)+8:00:08Tuomas Tala1:30:46
    1343FINWillTri (1549)+8:00:36Jussi Puustinen2:53:56
    1344FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193)+8:01:56Henri Jalonen2:44:05
    1345FINHermannin kri (1578)+8:02:44Mikko Saarinen2:55:54
    1346FINTurun Sinikotkat (1643)+8:05:02Lauri Luoto2:22:59
    1347FINTeam Supponen (1400)+8:06:16Markus Lommi2:43:13
    1348FINVincit (819)+8:07:22Pasi Kovanen2:48:49
    1349FINSirolan pojat (1654)+8:07:51Antti Alasaari2:49:31
    1350FINMetsn menee (1475)+8:11:47Teemu Tuuli2:28:57
    1351FINKuopankiertjt (1433)+8:14:39Karl Herzig2:20:27
    1352FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1118)+8:15:29Martti Kaunisto4:18:35
    1353FINRamboll Finland (1151)+8:17:08Kaisa Havola2:33:58
    1354FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712)+8:17:15Petri Perl2:42:53
    1355FINRistiin Rastiin (1215)+8:18:40Teppo Rajala1:59:40
    1356FINVierestohi 2 (1513)+8:18:57Keijo Saari3:20:50
    1357FINMbiuksen matka (1459)+8:19:50Jarno Lintukangas2:54:29
    1358FINSotkuman Haka (1374)+8:20:50Juha Pelli2:57:41
    1359FINSK Sekameteli (1657)+8:22:30Kari Allonen2:47:04
    1360FINMellunkyln Kontio (702)+8:23:35Reijo Lahtinen2:29:42
    1361FINHyytiln Huutajat (1611)+8:26:12Aki Naakka2:50:45
    1362FINLittoisten Partabooat (1317)+8:28:20Laura Koivusalo2:19:16
    1363FINValio Nestle (1353)+8:28:26Jukka Pulkkinen2:13:36
    1364FINPipelife (1507)+8:29:48Markku Komulainen2:55:52
    1365FINSkipoli (1419)+8:30:32Riikka Joona2:30:49
    1366FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160)+8:30:55Kim Sandvik3:43:32
    1367FINPoitsilan pamaus (1350)+8:32:29Antti Nsil2:31:06
    1368FINKkinimen Weljekset (1390)+8:33:55Janne Rsnen2:06:29
    1369FINEtte Lyd (1328)+8:34:37Ville Rantala2:06:24
    1370FINOC Tuska (1446)+8:35:21Mikael Honkala2:22:32
    1371FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1396)+8:35:37Tapio Halkoaho3:28:11
    1372FINTaivasvarjele (1625)+8:36:01Miika Kivi4:18:59
    1373FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566)+8:36:57Antti Lyytikinen2:18:25
    1374FINKoskitukki (1523)+8:37:35Seppo Parta2:25:16
    1375FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1300)+8:38:26Hannu Lehikoinen3:25:58
    1376FINInsta Sports Club (1399)+8:40:06Pekka Mkinen2:02:17
    1377FINEksym 360 (1245)+8:40:36Arttu Kleemola2:45:43
    1378FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1662)+8:45:15Matias Karvinen2:01:09
    1379FINPrihat (1441)+8:45:30Teemu Drews2:28:43
    1380FINIisalmen Visa 2 (805)+8:47:19Pekka Koljonen2:53:09
    1381FINATC EFHK (1398)+8:47:45Petri Seeste2:33:16
    1382FINSallan Karhut (1489)+8:48:16Paavo Hautajrvi2:33:07
    1383FINTeam Armas (1362)+8:48:22Anselmi Valasmo2:30:19
    1384FINSkrinnarit (1463)+8:49:37Katri Malmstrm2:40:15
    1385FINAjokoirat 3 (1647)+8:49:46Vesa Turunen3:02:31
    1386FINOnnella perille (1584)+8:50:31Francis Blunt1:48:56
    1387FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+8:51:32Toni Mrsky1:56:32
    1388FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041)+8:52:36Tuomo Piilonen2:30:37
    1389FINTeam Allback (1298)+8:52:46Jesse Niemi2:22:43
    1390FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1091)+8:54:28Veijo Vainionmki1:48:37
    1391FINHakuna Matata 2 (1664)+8:54:30Lauri Vallittu2:12:59
    1392FINNordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668)+8:58:08Aki Kurenniemi4:21:08
    1393FINLostBoys (1352)+8:58:57Markus Roni2:59:13
    1394FINVhkyrn Viesti (1114)+8:59:49Pasi Keskinen2:06:03
    1395FINK-98 (1567)+9:03:42Antti Leikas2:07:00
    1396FINKahden Suvun Naiset (1515)+9:11:32Jere Lallo2:05:21
    1397FINRasti-Lukko 4 (944)+9:13:09Antero Krkkinen2:35:30
    1398FINIC Events (1503)+9:15:11Maria Walden3:02:30
    1399FINSyrjytyneet (1644)+9:18:22Laura Pyykk2:17:55
    1400FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1630)+9:21:29Aleksi Friman2:12:05
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >