jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 12,0 km

    1FINKoovee (9)6:29:06Olexandr Kratov1:03:46
    2FINKalevan Rasti (3)+4:37Jan Petrzela1:06:39
    3SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+4:38Mrten Bostrm1:06:06
    4SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+4:50David Andersson1:07:43
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+7:12Ralph Street1:08:55
    6NORFrol IL (28)+7:16Yngve Skogstad1:08:25
    7NORHalden SK (2)+8:31Emil Wingstedt1:11:07
    8SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+8:32Max Peter Bejmer1:08:10
    9FINMS Parma (18)+9:00Samuli Salmenoja1:10:10
    10FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+9:35Leonid Novikov1:08:08
    11FINOK Trian (22)+9:47Tobias Henriksson1:09:48
    12SWEOK Linne (4)+14:28Oskar Sjberg1:04:37
    13FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+16:49Mihail Mamleev1:12:48
    14SWEJrla Orientering (11)+16:49Espen Hultgreen Weltzien1:14:47
    15FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+16:57Aleksi Niemi1:10:03
    16FINKoovee 2 (143)+20:08Joni Hirvikallio1:16:07
    17SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+22:42Anton Sjkvist1:12:35
    18SWEOK Ravinen (24)+22:54Kalle Bergman1:13:36
    19FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+24:14Sander Vaher1:14:12
    20FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+24:45Edgars Bertuks1:12:17
    21FINPaimion Rasti (21)+24:49Jesse Laukkarinen1:14:53
    22NORNydalens SK (45)+24:54Trence Risse1:22:56
    23SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+27:09Andreas Johansson1:15:39
    24FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+28:52Juha Sorvisto1:16:30
    25FINLynx (31)+28:55Ollipekka Heikkil1:14:22
    26SWErla IF (35)+29:42Rudolfs Zernis1:11:39
    27NORKristiansand OK (1)+30:07Jan Sedivy1:11:54
    28SWERehns BK (60)+31:43Dmitrii Poliakov1:15:11
    29FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+32:01Erik Thorsson1:20:52
    30FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+33:28Santeri Silvennoinen1:13:31
    31SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+33:54Ville Keskisaari1:21:43
    32NORLillomarka OL (17)+34:57Alasdair Mcleod1:10:49
    33SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+35:53Jan Brunner1:13:46
    34SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+35:59Rickard Brjesson1:08:24
    35SWEOK Kre (100)+36:14Radek Nozka1:08:37
    36NORNTNUI (29)+36:40Sindre stgulen Deisz1:14:28
    37FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+36:46Markku Elo1:22:37
    38SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+38:33Nicolas Rio1:10:54
    39FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+40:39Tuomas Heikkil1:11:53
    40SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+41:12Simonas Krepsta1:16:32
    41NORFredrikstad SK (76)+43:34Hvard Lucasen1:10:42
    42LTUIGTISA (50)+44:19Vytautas Beliunas1:19:24
    43SWETullinge SK (49)+44:23Jrgen Ohlin1:19:10
    44FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+45:09Aron Bako1:20:23
    45FINKangasala SK (44)+45:17Jaakko Istolahti1:14:01
    46FINPellon Ponsi (48)+45:24Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:12:09
    47SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+46:15Aleksei Alekseyonok1:17:26
    48FINEspoon Suunta (54)+46:17Vladislav Malyshev1:19:00
    49FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+46:20Sergey Gorokhov1:17:03
    50FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+47:05Jan Pavlovec1:16:10
    51SWEOK Tisaren (20)+48:54Oskar Andrn1:23:43
    52FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+48:59Jukka-Pekka Seppnen1:18:28
    53SWEOK Orion (40)+49:41Thomas Cruiger1:17:10
    54NORIL Tyrving (14)+51:19Torbjrn Sagberg1:21:53
    55SWENykpings OK (116)+54:22Samuel Keller1:17:27
    56SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+54:24Olof Eriksson1:17:08
    57DENOK Pan rhus (32)+54:29Andreas Boesen1:12:54
    58FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+55:02Eero Inkeri1:23:49
    59FINOK Trian 2 (62)+55:41Simo Hasu1:18:13
    60FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+57:25Jani Nissinen1:21:13
    61NORVaregg IL (56)+58:51Markus Kjrner-Semb1:20:42
    62FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+59:01Juuso Lindeqvist1:21:54
    63FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+59:38Jussi Uitto1:22:44
    64FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+59:52Topias Niemi1:21:39
    65SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (43)+1:01:251:16:45
    66NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+1:01:40Martin Hoset1:25:56
    67NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+1:03:19Torkel Reinhartsen1:23:38
    68SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+1:03:23Lars kerman1:23:40
    69FINHiisirasti (55)+1:03:31Saku Asikainen1:24:24
    70SWELnghundra IF (95)+1:03:32Anton Sundgren1:21:02
    71SWEIFK Ume (68)+1:06:35Jakob Odeblad1:18:55
    72FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+1:08:42Miika Korppi1:23:07
    73SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+1:08:44Eric Hansson1:21:21
    74FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (173)+1:08:55Janne Hartman1:24:03
    75SWEEksj SOK (166)+1:10:03Timo Suter1:28:35
    76FINMS Parma 2 (59)+1:10:07Jussi Tokola1:26:50
    77SWEOK Hllen (103)+1:10:29Tommy Sderberg1:26:30
    78SWESvedalens AIK (67)+1:11:22Oskar Lindqvist1:19:23
    79AUTOLC Graz (466)+1:11:36Christian Pfeifer1:25:11
    80SWEOK Rodhen (80)+1:11:59Torbjrn Jacobsson1:23:21
    81FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+1:11:59Timo Karppinen1:19:46
    82FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+1:12:17Eeli Viholainen1:19:07
    83FINKoovee 3 (279)+1:12:22Severi Valkamo1:24:42
    84SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+1:15:18Tomas Lfgren1:22:22
    85RUSNord West (81)+1:15:23Dmitriy ZHityhin1:16:22
    86NORNTNUI 2 (144)+1:17:38Eivind Hydal1:21:32
    87FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+1:18:34Kristian Kannus1:30:07
    88RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+1:18:43Nikita Gurevich1:19:25
    89FINSK Uusi (110)+1:20:00Raul Ferra1:25:04
    90SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+1:20:00Simon Wikstrm1:20:48
    91SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+1:20:03Alexander Frolov1:24:34
    92NOROppsal IF (159)+1:21:53Kristoffer Pedersen1:18:07
    93SWELinkpings OK (149)+1:21:54Maxim Bonneau1:27:20
    94FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+1:21:59Risto Haikonen1:29:25
    95FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+1:22:04Mikko Eerola1:20:59
    96NORFossum IF 2 (70)+1:22:11Styrk Hundseid Kamsvg1:26:48
    97SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+1:22:12Erik hlund1:15:19
    98FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+1:22:15Ben Mitchell1:21:40
    99NORFrol IL 2 (96)+1:22:15Oscar Lyngen1:16:53
    100FINIF Femman (88)+1:22:20Jonas Jern1:30:17
    101FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+1:22:42Saku Ylijoki1:35:28
    102FINNavi (82)+1:23:05Jeremias Lipsanen1:28:18
    103FINOK77 (148)+1:24:06Fabian af Hlllstrm1:19:01
    104SWErla IF 2 (94)+1:25:33Jan Panchartek1:20:12
    105FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+1:25:58Ville Kinnala1:27:03
    106FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+1:26:04Rauno Hakala1:24:47
    107SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+1:26:25Mattias Argrds1:48:14
    108FINOK Trian 3 (209)+1:26:58Daniel Blomster1:24:43
    109FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+1:28:12Seppo Jrvinen1:17:37
    110RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+1:28:29Aliaksandr Fedaryshkin1:19:51
    111SWERehns BK 2 (141)+1:29:54Ivan Nikitin1:17:48
    112NORKonnerud IL (147)+1:30:17Aslak Heimdal1:36:29
    113FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+1:30:20Jani Sompi1:25:43
    114LATOK Ogre (1323)+1:30:44Valters Reneslacis1:26:05
    115FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+1:30:44Tuomas Puputti1:24:12
    116SWEPojkskoj (1599)+1:31:35Olle Josarp1:26:51
    117FINMS Parma 3 (122)+1:32:44Petri Paukkunen1:28:43
    118FINLynx 2 (108)+1:33:46Jari Ikheimonen1:32:28
    119FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+1:33:52Matti Suutari1:26:29
    120FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+1:33:57Antti Pasi1:19:53
    121NORHeming Orientering (251)+1:34:09Martin Waaler Kaas1:46:17
    122FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+1:34:16Antti Laine1:31:59
    123SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+1:34:17Magnus Bergman1:17:41
    124RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+1:34:25Yuriy Masniy1:17:37
    125NORHalden SK 3 (145)+1:34:46Hkon straat Svereid1:35:39
    126SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+1:35:46Johan Krrstrm1:24:07
    127SWEHalmstad OK (167)+1:35:47Hkan Andersson1:31:29
    128FINLapuan Virki (127)+1:35:48Aleksi Lammi1:27:28
    129FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+1:35:49Jonne Pitknen1:31:02
    130SWEOK Tisaren 2 (66)+1:35:52Niklas Gustafsson1:21:32
    131FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+1:38:26Arto Niiranen1:26:26
    132SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+1:39:41August Mollen1:34:20
    133FINOK Raseborg (125)+1:39:44Pekka Vesterinen1:21:14
    134FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+1:39:48Patrik Visnen1:20:20
    135SWESnttringe SK (256)+1:40:18Vojtech Netuka1:27:32
    136ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+1:40:20Jyrgen Einpaul1:26:20
    137NORNTNUI 3 (150)+1:42:42Niklas Profors1:25:46
    138SWEHestra IF (78)+1:42:48Emil Karlsson1:28:27
    139FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+1:43:17Pasi Asikainen1:27:45
    140SWESkneslttens OL (210)+1:43:19Anton Wiberg1:20:53
    141UKROK Slavutich (468)+1:43:19Pavel Krasko1:18:40
    142NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+1:43:21Petter Kaarby1:16:48
    143NORFreidig SPK (449)+1:43:24Lars Owren1:27:34
    144FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+1:43:27Juha Frnti1:24:38
    145SWEGotlands OF (1716)+1:43:31Hkan Mattsson1:33:37
    146FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+1:43:51Mikko Kukkola1:30:55
    147NORAsker SK (263)+1:44:03Axel Hoveid1:30:24
    148FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+1:45:42Arto Puro-Aho1:31:58
    149FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+1:46:20Janne Joensivu1:26:33
    150DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+1:46:28Niklas Ingwersen1:20:00
    151FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+1:47:32Kaarel Vesilind1:38:33
    152FINRastivarsat (151)+1:47:33Ville Tuomala1:26:18
    153BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+1:47:39Zhuravlev Andrei1:24:39
    154SWETby OK (61)+1:47:52Edvin Nordstrm1:30:49
    155LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+1:49:01Backys Rolandas1:20:57
    156RUSALKO-STOP (164)+1:49:58DMITRII EFREMKIN1:30:09
    157NORBkkelagets SK (121)+1:50:01Martin Schlli1:34:07
    158SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+1:50:05Pontus Johansson1:28:33
    159FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188)+1:51:50Joonas Hirvi1:31:44
    160SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+1:53:11David Bejmer1:14:10
    161GBREUOC (208)+1:53:12Mark Purkis1:30:37
    162ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+1:53:28Even Toomas1:35:27
    163FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+1:54:30Attila Molnar1:33:55
    164SUIBussola OK (249)+1:55:02Schneider Pirmin1:38:17
    165FINSiilin Rasti (233)+1:55:18Pekka Vtinen1:23:19
    166FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+1:55:23Kimmo Lajunen1:29:57
    167FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+1:55:24Tomi Silvonen1:23:38
    168RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+1:55:26Nikolay Shaykin1:25:50
    169LATOK Kapa (175)+1:55:29Janis Peilans1:23:18
    170LATOK Saldus (374)+1:55:34Uldis Brucis1:35:33
    171SWEAttunda OK (86)+1:55:49Alvaro Prieto1:30:01
    172FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+1:56:08Teemu Oksanen1:23:33
    173FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+1:56:34Pasi Kiiskinen1:21:25
    174ESPCatalonia Team (239)+1:56:42Lluis Bedos1:21:48
    175CANOTTAWA OC (380)+1:56:44Robert Graham1:38:28
    176FINSuunta-Sepot (161)+1:56:51Pekka Putaja1:28:00
    177LATOZONS OK (139)+1:56:52Ivars Zagars1:18:30
    178FINRasti-Lukko (153)+1:57:02Mikael Niemi1:28:02
    179FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+1:57:08Janne berg1:24:24
    180NORTrollelg (93)+1:57:41Olav Andreas Remmen1:29:11
    181RUSNord West 2 (170)+1:57:45Kirill Gurlev1:27:49
    182FINRasTiimi (134)+1:57:50Lauri Gummerus1:39:56
    183SWESundbybergs IK (220)+1:57:58Morgan Karlsson1:24:24
    184FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+1:58:11Aleksi Pietikinen1:28:17
    185FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+1:58:12Tero Khtv1:35:00
    186FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+1:59:21Teemu Ronkainen1:38:49
    187FINLuumen Rasti (214)+1:59:26Ville Huomolin1:29:51
    188GBRDRONGO (581)+1:59:32James Hoad1:25:00
    189FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+1:59:42Akseli Kauppi1:22:54
    190SWEGvle OK (90)+1:59:52Lasse Jansson1:19:36
    191NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+2:01:10Elias Skjolden Srensen1:37:55
    192SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+2:01:16Valters Abdolins1:32:58
    193FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+2:01:54Vesa Ylis-Junttila1:33:21
    194SWEVxj OK (181)+2:03:10Daniel Evaldsson1:28:48
    195SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+2:03:26Urs Tschamper1:41:29
    196FINPargas IF (169)+2:04:48Markku Virtala1:40:35
    197FINOK Botnia (235)+2:05:21Johan Lvsund1:36:58
    198FINMS Parma 4 (363)+2:06:48Vesa Heikkil1:49:06
    199FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+2:07:07Pyry Ilmarinen1:29:52
    200FINMaarian Mahti (215)+2:07:38Markku Mnty1:30:04
    201NOREnga (158)+2:07:59Rolf Vestre1:32:08
    202SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+2:08:22Martin Schagerlind1:33:55
    203FINSK Vuoksi (228)+2:10:15Heikki Husu1:37:13
    204NORModum OL (247)+2:10:29Karsten Kopland1:40:41
    205SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+2:10:33Frendelius Mrten1:25:45
    206SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+2:10:33Jorrit Boekel1:27:59
    207FINOlavin Rasti (330)+2:10:43Pekka Inkeri1:22:07
    208FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+2:10:58Tomi Kyrnlahti1:33:17
    209SWEDela (1346)+2:11:11Olle Nslund1:30:09
    210SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+2:11:59Bobby Brahm1:50:01
    211FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+2:12:01Juha Miettinen1:30:24
    212SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+2:12:06Johanna Engstrm1:32:16
    213FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+2:13:16Tuomas Oikarinen1:39:50
    214SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+2:13:22Thomas Schwager1:41:21
    215FINIF Femman 2 (212)+2:15:03Christian Holm1:36:48
    216FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+2:15:08Mika Tervala1:23:54
    217SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+2:15:10Peter Albrektsson1:39:30
    218LTUMedeina (404)+2:15:35Andrius Laukaitis1:30:50
    219FINIF Brahe (117)+2:15:46Peter Johansson1:33:54
    220GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+2:16:22Josh Cooper1:58:26
    221SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+2:16:48Nils Henriksson1:24:38
    222FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+2:16:54Jari Pylvninen1:28:09
    223FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+2:17:07Vili Valjakka1:36:44
    224FINLynx 4 (282)+2:17:11Janne Aumo1:35:10
    225FINLahti 2017 (1436)+2:17:39Jussi Simula1:13:13
    226POLUNTS (1253)+2:17:39Dima Terpay1:26:44
    227LATOK Meridians (203)+2:18:24Kaspars Radzins1:23:38
    228SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+2:18:34Clemens Wolfram1:40:46
    229FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+2:18:44Pekka Myllykoski1:37:43
    230FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+2:19:08Ilkka Laakso1:32:42
    231SWEOK Roslagen (195)+2:19:16Rickard Ekman1:31:40
    232LATIK Auseklis (389)+2:19:27Valts Ulmanis1:26:03
    233FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+2:20:22Mika Loukkalahti1:37:06
    234FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+2:21:10Raine Kivel1:33:46
    235FINRasti E4 (269)+2:21:25Timo Maukonen1:30:48
    236FINKoovee 4 (305)+2:22:08Ville Paldan1:37:06
    237FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+2:23:28Antti Veijalainen1:37:39
    238SWESkogslparna (184)+2:24:17Jonas Hlldal1:39:59
    239FINNavi 2 (205)+2:24:39Jaakko Mesiinen1:20:29
    240NORKongsberg OL (297)+2:24:42William Ekberg1:47:54
    241FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)+2:24:44Janne Salomki1:29:08
    242NORVerdal OK (294)+2:25:29Svein Inge Ydse1:39:12
    243FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+2:26:17Topi Leppsalmi1:43:39
    244FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+2:26:30Hannu Heiskanen1:27:27
    245SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+2:26:53LG Carlstein1:33:55
    246FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+2:27:05Kari Rauhamaa1:38:12
    247RUSLegenda (315)+2:27:25Ivan Sokolov1:30:17
    248FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+2:27:29Herkko Plit1:38:45
    249FINHiiltomiehet (293)+2:27:39Teho Peetsu1:36:43
    250FINLaihian Luja (549)+2:27:46Lauri Laasanen1:31:02
    251SWESundsvalls OK (186)+2:28:171:38:50
    252FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+2:29:57Tommi Tervakangas1:37:36
    253FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+2:30:01Pasi Pesola1:28:54
    254FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+2:30:26Arvis Gelbis2:02:06
    255SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+2:30:37Fredrik Setterqvist1:41:06
    256RUSOmega (201)+2:30:40Maxim Simakov1:36:27
    257FINKoovee 5 (473)+2:30:45Otso Westerlund1:52:18
    258ESTOK Vru (206)+2:30:47Tanel Mttus1:39:54
    259SWEOK Milan (375)+2:30:49Klas Larsson1:32:15
    260FINLynx 3 (419)+2:31:07Juuso Kujanp1:30:08
    261FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+2:31:50Johannes Louhi1:56:08
    262LATBurkanciems OK (422)+2:32:15Gints Trezins1:46:58
    263FINRasti-Vihti (258)+2:33:14Olli Moisander1:32:49
    264USACambridge Sports Union (230)+2:33:32Brendan Shields1:36:22
    265NORIF Sturla (255)+2:33:48Ole Jakob Olsrd1:43:55
    266FINOK77 2 (165)+2:33:54Matias Kankkunen1:41:19
    267GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+2:34:05Raik Zschckel1:36:25
    268FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+2:34:06Tapani Keskitalo1:34:05
    269RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+2:34:55Andrey Tetikov1:42:47
    270SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253)+2:34:59Johan Ryding2:03:44
    271FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+2:35:01Jarno Matilainen1:40:35
    272FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+2:35:14Marko Kmrinen1:55:00
    273FINOK Trian 4 (129)+2:35:28Jesper Lindahl1:42:54
    274FINRasti-Jussit (270)+2:35:45Aku Hietaharju1:40:19
    275FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+2:35:51Jan Wasstrm1:38:24
    276FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+2:35:52Heikki Tonteri1:32:20
    277FINSuunta 2000 (493)+2:37:49Tuomo Miettunen2:00:46
    278FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+2:38:12Jarno Pukema1:49:23
    279SWEUme OK (399)+2:38:23sa Otterbjrk1:36:25
    280FINRasti 88 (309)+2:38:39Ilkka Nokka1:35:39
    281SWESurahammars SOK (292)+2:38:41Henrik Nettelmark1:44:33
    282NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+2:38:41Alexander Repstad Storemyr1:51:34
    283FINOL-Bowlare (351)+2:39:18Jyrki Uotila1:46:55
    284SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+2:39:22Fillep Andersson2:04:26
    285FINOK Terjrv (572)+2:39:33August Hgnabba1:32:11
    286FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+2:39:36Tuomo Sevon1:41:58
    287FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+2:40:21Jani Harju2:05:31
    288FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+2:40:35Kari Matilainen1:35:38
    289LATOK Arona (314)+2:40:55Plavins Niks1:34:12
    290SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+2:40:55Brechbuehl Nico1:22:36
    291LATOK Saldus 2 (592)+2:41:07Emils Vainovskis1:31:03
    292FINMS Parma 5 (244)+2:41:27Veli-Matti Rintala1:33:37
    293SWEOK Alehof (331)+2:41:28Hugo Thunberg1:48:02
    294SWEIF Thor (333)+2:42:02Christian Mittelholzer1:34:14
    295NORStord Orientering (440)+2:42:18Rmund Hovden1:51:21
    296FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+2:42:19Lauri Oksa1:47:39
    297FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+2:42:22Harri Pitknen1:38:35
    298SWEJnkpings OK (395)+2:42:28Erik Pettersson1:56:07
    299SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+2:42:31Anton sterblad1:40:06
    300FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+2:42:31Fanny Roche1:32:32
    301RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+2:42:33VLADISLAV FOMINSKII1:58:29
    302FINRastikarhut (243)+2:42:44Ville Sundelin1:43:15
    303RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+2:43:52Denis Mihailov1:44:05
    304SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+2:43:53Julia Modig Tjrnstrm1:42:02
    305SWEFrlunda OL (157)+2:43:58Niklas Helmertz1:47:02
    306FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+2:44:47Timo Thtinen1:41:54
    307FINRasti-Nokia (260)+2:44:52Petteri Hakala1:29:52
    308FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+2:44:55Lauri Menp1:31:30
    309FINLammin Ski (326)+2:45:20Jussi Pakari1:46:15
    310FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+2:45:22Harry Perl1:52:26
    311FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+2:45:25Riku Kerkola1:35:43
    312FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+2:45:31Jari Rajala1:44:27
    313FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+2:46:35Eero Ylipulli1:44:28
    314UKROK Kompas (342)+2:46:46Valentyn Kostin1:44:24
    315FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+2:46:48Jimi Viita-aho1:42:43
    316FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+2:46:57Santeri Kssi1:54:08
    317FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+2:47:15Simo Suutari1:54:46
    318FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+2:47:57Teemu Remonen1:40:56
    319FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+2:48:26Paulus Sulkula2:13:33
    320FINBertelin pojat (447)+2:48:32Riku-Pekka Piippo1:46:50
    321RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+2:50:15Andrey Ivanov1:37:01
    322FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+2:50:22Jyri Myllymki1:53:19
    323SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+2:50:23Antonio Serini1:38:10
    324FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+2:50:55Arttu Mikkonen1:45:25
    325FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+2:51:05Aaro Lampinen1:51:32
    326FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+2:51:20Hannu Heinil1:42:07
    327FINIK Falken (373)+2:51:39Jan Lindfors1:53:06
    328LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+2:52:18Valdis Karulis1:27:55
    329FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+2:52:26Jukka Havento1:38:15
    330ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+2:52:50Oliver Jgeva1:57:34
    331RUSNorthern Wind (163)+2:54:23Sergey Petrov1:42:47
    332FINIF Femman 3 (518)+2:54:36Thomas Hjerpe1:29:17
    333FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+2:55:25Jari Simola1:52:56
    334NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+2:55:58Kristine Fjellanger1:37:39
    335FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+2:55:59Toni Rinta1:44:20
    336FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+2:56:15Dan Stenlund1:46:40
    337FINMS Parma 6 (417)+2:56:16Janne Peltola1:33:11
    338NORGanddal IL (275)+2:56:33Oddvar Taksdal1:49:20
    339NORIndre stfold OK (391)+2:56:35Dag Arne Lier1:53:09
    340FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+2:57:05Heikki Vallbacka1:44:01
    341FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+2:57:09Juuso Jrvi1:48:04
    342FINNrpes OK (317)+2:57:24Patrik Backlund1:48:58
    343FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+2:57:24Juhani Leppl1:57:39
    344SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+2:57:26Fredrik Sundin1:33:27
    345FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+2:57:57Janne Kivel1:35:31
    346ESTRAE ROK (1602)+2:58:10Margus Klementsov1:25:52
    347FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+2:58:20Juho Pousi1:29:37
    348LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+2:59:52Jamuzs Tanis1:17:27
    349FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1272)+3:00:38Jori Kaaja1:59:49
    350FINPanssariprikaati (398)+3:01:07Petteri Tuura1:59:01
    351FINJussis seven (271)+3:01:12Harald Knaapinen1:51:15
    352FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+3:01:27Mikko Ylnen1:52:03
    353FINKuhmon Peurat (382)+3:01:32Jaakko Juntunen1:43:57
    354ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+3:01:52Tammo Esta1:48:12
    355SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+3:02:02Roger Larsson1:45:43
    356FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+3:02:35Valtteri Kinnunen1:38:40
    357FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+3:02:42Lauri Puupponen1:49:45
    358FINKaakon Rasti (713)+3:02:44Juha Siljander1:41:24
    359FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (204)+3:03:18Mikkel Lindberg2:00:44
    360SWETullinge SK 4 (287)+3:04:01Ellinor Fryxell1:52:58
    361FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+3:04:50Jari-Pekka Salminen1:50:33
    362FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+3:04:55Janne Kinnunen1:58:42
    363RUSYaroslavl (1560)+3:05:07Alexander Soloviev1:48:09
    364FINStora Enso Mets (673)+3:05:48Seppo Rantanen1:43:37
    365ESTPuujalad (597)+3:05:49Rain Muru1:47:52
    366SWEGvle OK 2 (311)+3:05:53Dan Norin1:30:02
    367SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+3:06:23Lars Gerhardsson1:47:48
    368FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+3:06:31Henri Jelonen2:04:38
    369FINViitasaaren Suunta (539)+3:06:31Juuso Hmlinen1:37:11
    370FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+3:06:40Juuso Tarkiainen1:30:58
    371FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+3:07:01Marko Hoikka2:01:06
    372SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507)+3:07:34Anders Yngstrm1:36:55
    373SWEVsters SOK (281)+3:08:30Alfred Lnn1:40:51
    374FINJuntit OK (617)+3:08:47Jussi Korhonen1:33:44
    375ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+3:08:52Rein Zaitsev1:35:20
    376RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+3:08:55Alexander Trempoltsev1:36:02
    377SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+3:09:01Henrik Balague1:50:45
    378ESTJOKA (291)+3:09:12Raivo Pellja1:40:04
    379NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+3:09:16Styrk Bleie1:40:18
    380FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+3:09:58Antti Lamminp1:39:14
    381SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+3:10:01Kostas Novakov1:43:29
    382FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+3:10:18Anssi Parkkinen1:48:07
    383FINNostars (394)+3:10:32Mika Valkonen1:40:17
    384FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+3:11:09Tero Vlil1:56:59
    385FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+3:11:13Jukka Salminen1:57:28
    386FINVauhtiveijarit (604)+3:11:16Antti Sippola1:39:59
    387FINTeam Lactic Acid (427)+3:11:17Matti Happonen1:37:39
    388FINTeme Ski Team (223)+3:11:35Mikko Kohtala2:01:11
    389FINKarjaan Ura (349)+3:11:54Oscar Pihlstrm1:41:27
    390FINOK Trian 5 (489)+3:12:40Casper Linnaila1:33:03
    391NORWing OK (252)+3:12:48Bernt Brynhildsen1:41:13
    392FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+3:13:06Valtteri Lankinen1:48:27
    393RUSOmega 2 (471)+3:13:18Vitaliy Kantsevich1:38:32
    394FINRaisu Lumous (480)+3:13:51Sylvain Jourdana1:44:29
    395FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+3:14:19Yrj Uusivirta1:42:17
    396NORk-94 (425)+3:14:21Rune Teigland1:55:52
    397FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+3:14:39Jyrki Kommio1:50:58
    398FINEx-Legends (231)+3:14:41Mauri Laasonen1:47:33
    399FINSavon Suunta (461)+3:14:44Juha Kettunen1:38:56
    400SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82 (650)+3:14:54Stefan Eriksson1:47:41
    401FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+3:15:13Robert Bjrnman1:53:19
    402FINLynx 5 (816)+3:15:13Niklas Sarparanta1:32:54
    403FINUlvilan Ura (381)+3:15:58Aaro Haikonen1:43:03
    404SWEOK Msen (964)+3:16:37Emil Hammarstrm1:40:34
    405RUSFryazino (1632)+3:16:39Mikhail Ippolitov1:52:45
    406SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+3:16:51Thomas Frei1:37:59
    407FINSaurusmetsn Suunnistajat (1287)+3:17:53Essi Kangasaho1:42:09
    408SWEOK Kullingshof (179)+3:18:08Jimmy Andersson2:11:10
    409FINRastiPiikki (430)+3:18:36Jouni Nurminen1:37:22
    410FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+3:18:40Janne Kuusivaara1:57:46
    411GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759)+3:18:52Mark Saunders1:40:25
    412FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428)+3:18:59Jari Sundqvist1:50:35
    413FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379)+3:19:06Heikki Pajuoja1:34:30
    414FINKeparDI (525)+3:19:17Juuso Huhturi2:16:15
    415FINPyht Miehet (503)+3:19:45Tom Steffansson2:06:48
    416FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+3:19:56Tuomas Lehtineva1:57:07
    417FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+3:21:13Kare Kaasalainen2:04:51
    418FINTelemark Team rn (625)+3:21:30Hannu Turpeinen1:55:00
    419FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (434)+3:21:47Ari-Pekka Mononen1:38:32
    420FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+3:21:56Eero Korpi1:53:51
    421FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+3:22:03Sari Saarijrvi1:48:57
    422FINSuunta Jurva (543)+3:22:41Jaakko Puntila1:49:11
    423HUNHungarian idols (1453)+3:23:04David Tas1:49:49
    424FINSettiijt (573)+3:23:24Petteri Vigren1:49:06
    425FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+3:23:45Juuso Kaihtela2:03:17
    426SWESundbybergs IK 2 (340)+3:23:45Jan-Olof Bogren1:47:33
    427FINMADROG (1531)+3:23:50Hannu Vehmaa1:40:54
    428LATOK Meridians 2 (320)+3:23:55Janis Naglis1:39:44
    429FINLaitilan Jyske (280)+3:24:17Laura Portin1:35:59
    430FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (454)+3:24:21Lauri Metsovuori1:50:56
    431FINLapin Veikot (431)+3:24:39Keijo Vaara2:04:46
    432GBRInterlopers (465)+3:25:41Colin Eades2:03:17
    433NORTnsberg og omegn OL (344)+3:25:50Trond Evensen1:52:36
    434FINEpiln Esa (671)+3:26:42Samuli Saarinen1:55:56
    435LAT30draugi.lv (355)+3:26:55Sandis Zuzans1:52:27
    436FINHelppoRasti (397)+3:27:01Sampsa Kavander1:54:09
    437ESTOK Ilves (298)+3:27:01Tarmo Klaar1:45:16
    438FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+3:27:13Janne Vasenius2:09:00
    439FINKuortaneen Kunto (457)+3:27:31Jorma Yli-Kaatiala1:52:02
    440FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (301)+3:27:33Vesa Arki1:43:33
    441FINKangasala SK 8 (346)+3:27:41Jukka-Pekka Prssinen1:42:27
    442FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (532)+3:27:42Atte Wahlstrm1:43:49
    443FINRastikarhut 3 (413)+3:29:16Jarkko Koivumki1:31:28
    444FIN86. Kadettikurssi (749)+3:29:18Janne Laukkanen1:45:49
    445FINYlivieskan Kuula (591)+3:29:21Jarmo Nivala1:38:40
    446FINWanhat weikot yr. (1440)+3:29:25Pasi Saastamoinen1:34:40
    447FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+3:29:32Erkki Ahonen1:42:38
    448FINAivan Sama (411)+3:29:53Mika Hulkko2:04:57
    449FINValkealan Kajo (652)+3:29:53Atte Salojrvi2:03:56
    450NORNTNUI 6 (1688)+3:30:21Gunhild Rogne Halland1:53:51
    451ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+3:30:28Tago Teetamm1:47:29
    452FINMetshallitus (402)+3:30:58Teemu Laine1:48:37
    453FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+3:31:06Jarkko Puranen1:57:03
    454FINVaalan Karhu (472)+3:31:08Matti Nummi1:48:21
    455FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+3:31:38Kim Lillfors1:44:54
    456FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (550)+3:31:55Risto Hrknen1:52:54
    457ISREmek Hefer OK (242)+3:31:56Alexander Lipovich2:02:31
    458POLOK!Sport (324)+3:31:58Artur Lipinski1:35:06
    459FINPR-Shkty (1418)+3:32:06Peetu Rantala1:45:39
    460FINPerhon Kiri (612)+3:32:07Mikko Talikainen1:52:43
    461FINSuunnaton Into (537)+3:32:29Ari Paganus1:46:28
    462SWEOK Hllen 3 (361)+3:32:30Tomas berg1:49:25
    463ESTLSF Pronoking Team (415)+3:32:32Kristjan Maade1:49:58
    464FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (529)+3:32:34Waltteri Volotinen1:46:37
    465FINPeab Seicon (519)+3:32:34Riku Harju-Sntti1:45:43
    466FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (663)+3:32:42Timo Hynninen1:57:55
    467FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+3:32:52Tero Viljanen2:29:10
    468SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+3:32:57Yves Flueckiger1:59:20
    469SWEGotlands OF 2 (1717)+3:33:13Pontus Gustavsson1:50:29
    470FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (403)+3:33:15Jouko Peipinen1:57:30
    471FINKoovee 6 (812)+3:33:21Lauri Ketola2:05:57
    472FINNastolan Ter (460)+3:33:21Pasi Koistinen1:46:15
    473BLRSozh (273)+3:33:26Irina Lapitskaya1:46:57
    474FINKoovee 7 (1005)+3:33:50Alexander Lukichev1:43:41
    475FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+3:33:56Matti Turunen1:28:02
    476FINVirtain Urheilijat (600)+3:33:57Matti Pusa1:40:11
    477FINOK Raseborg 3 (590)+3:34:07Roald von Schoultz1:40:55
    478FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+3:34:11Jukka Heikura1:51:12
    479RUSMile-Sport (576)+3:34:50Aleksander Sokolov1:51:00
    480FINPetolintu (325)+3:35:43Renne Tergujeff2:05:16
    481FINRasti-Jussit 2 (569)+3:36:18Ilkka Ruokola1:53:02
    482FINHaukijahtaajat (602)+3:36:22Kim Nylund1:31:50
    483FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1055)+3:36:31Noora Risnen1:35:40
    484FINLapin Sudet (641)+3:37:02Taneli Valtanen1:52:06
    485FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (585)+3:37:06Harri Saramki1:36:20
    486FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (603)+3:38:41Daniel Lehtonen2:07:39
    487FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (345)+3:38:42Valtteri Vinkanharju1:58:59
    488FINOK Trian 6 (632)+3:38:49Teemu Silvennoinen2:07:26
    489FINTurengin RC (841)+3:38:53Eetu Merilinen1:59:37
    490FINIK Kronan (500)+3:39:13Martin Slotte2:16:16
    491FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+3:39:17Kalle Jntti1:58:00
    492FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250)+3:39:21Veikko Maijala2:04:57
    493FINSyneisen Salpa (556)+3:39:31Hannu Koponen1:52:57
    494FINLitran Mitta (1603)+3:39:59Vesa Enroth1:48:41
    495LATOK Meridians 4 (644)+3:40:22Alberts Lacis1:55:17
    496FINRasti-Jyry (609)+3:40:54Timo Herranen2:13:38
    497FINPeikot Hiihto (552)+3:41:18Antti Lumme1:29:51
    498FINSocca (418)+3:41:21Samuli Korpi2:12:33
    499FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+3:41:42Jani Kurhinen1:28:48
    500ESTOK West (661)+3:41:44Raivo Reiman1:44:34
    501FINOC Toffee (414)+3:42:17Timo Leismala1:51:44
    502SWEIFK Kiruna (622)+3:42:28Henry Barsk1:56:49
    503FINLaihian Luja 2 (574)+3:42:29Juha Kankaanp1:49:46
    504FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (405)+3:42:41Juha-Matti Inget1:52:53
    505FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (690)+3:42:56Lassi Kyllnen1:38:14
    506FINReaktor Innovations (567)+3:42:57Tuomas Kareinen1:39:13
    507FINLuumen Rasti 2 (883)+3:42:57Lassi Hirvikallio1:42:43
    508FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516)+3:43:01Jussi Hkkinen1:56:56
    509FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1165)+3:43:06Emilia Teini2:03:06
    510FINHankasalmen Hanka (528)+3:43:19Timo Korhonen1:48:28
    511FINHellanmaan Ters (903)+3:43:38Martti Herttua1:46:32
    512FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+3:43:49Jarno Mikkola1:54:50
    513FINPikku Hukat (648)+3:43:50Raphael Stefanini1:49:23
    514LATOK Kurmis/Spamma (1586)+3:43:53Juris Lebedoks1:43:41
    515LATMezmalas MTB (370)+3:44:10Strong @mils1:31:12
    516FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (536)+3:44:15Lauri Lindberg1:37:25
    517FINOK Trian 12 (1066)+3:45:17Robert Jordas1:55:41
    518FINRastitykki (1623)+3:45:19Mika Martikainen1:37:31
    519FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (598)+3:46:12Pekka Alanen2:05:12
    520FINMuurlan Vihuri (495)+3:46:23Marko Jaatinen1:41:31
    521FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794)+3:47:15Jukka Nikander1:46:03
    522FINEricsson SK 3 (1663)+3:47:17Jan Eskilsson1:52:18
    523FINSport in Muhos (1622)+3:47:19susanna vliheikki2:05:12
    524FINTio Rttens Mn (407)+3:47:21Tuomas Ojanen1:46:21
    525FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672)+3:47:23Satu Linnaranta2:17:38
    526FINSK Vuoksi 3 (488)+3:47:30Jouni Ruotsalainen2:03:25
    527SWEFalkpings AIK OK 2 (1044)+3:48:05Rickard Gustavsson1:52:30
    528SWELinkpings OK 3 (451)+3:48:15Jrgen Skld2:02:21
    529FINRC Eemeli (498)+3:48:16Teemu Kalvas1:38:51
    530NORKristiansand OK 4 (846)+3:48:20ivind Sb1:48:19
    531FINHrt Lampaat (753)+3:48:24Joni Hakonen1:47:28
    532FINRastipukit (509)+3:48:26Esa Jokioinen1:49:13
    533FINKauhavan Wisa (531)+3:48:28Reijo Toppari1:49:18
    534FINPuTi (849)+3:48:29Juuso Tapanainen1:38:29
    535FINSukK 83 (621)+3:48:30Arno Paula1:44:13
    536FINNastolan Ter 2 (1190)+3:48:39Emilia Immonen1:55:36
    537FINOK Botnia 2 (976)+3:48:46Robert Ljungberg1:51:52
    538FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501)+3:49:07Timo Ikola1:56:37
    539SWESkarpncks OL (548)+3:49:10Gran Eklund1:54:15
    540FINSiilin Rasti 2 (670)+3:49:45Jani Tikkanen1:49:34
    541FINTT226 (972)+3:49:47Mari Tikkanen1:37:06
    542SWEIOF Office (1650)+3:49:50Mikael Nystrm1:34:30
    543FINKyrs-Rasti (655)+3:49:53Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth1:51:30
    544FINEspoon Akilles 3 (872)+3:49:59Lauri Mkel1:50:04
    545FINPaVi (783)+3:50:02Antti Lehtonen1:41:11
    546FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169)+3:50:05Saku Juola1:49:04
    547FINNoin 7 Lampea (922)+3:50:05Aleksi Lampi2:04:35
    548FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (445)+3:50:05Touko Tupola1:45:17
    549FINRastikarhut 2 (515)+3:50:20Jari Saarinen1:43:23
    550SWEKorsns IF OK (560)+3:50:23Svante Lindgren1:52:18
    551FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+3:50:31Kari Venho1:45:10
    552NORMalvik IL (646)+3:50:37Kyrre Auran1:57:51
    553FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1119)+3:50:43Miikka Hourula1:55:36
    554FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (368)+3:50:56Otso Huttunen1:44:09
    555FINRasTiimi 2 (444)+3:52:31Riku Koirikivi1:54:25
    556FINSK Kanantaluttajat (464)+3:52:46Marko Haapaniemi1:54:12
    557FINJuuan Jnne (611)+3:53:11Osmo Nevalainen1:42:58
    558FINRastivarsat 5 (734)+3:53:11Teppo Lainio1:53:09
    559FINMurut (438)+3:53:12Reetta Peltonen1:48:51
    560FINZSKA Sivatti (810)+3:53:13Jani Tuutti1:49:32
    561FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607)+3:53:14Markku Villa1:53:02
    562FINK-SR rajatoimisto (390)+3:53:18Timo Hkkinen1:46:19
    563FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (571)+3:53:19Alma Toivonen1:40:18
    564FINKalvolan Keihs (1076)+3:53:19Hannu Pietil1:58:10
    565FINLinnankiertjt (851)+3:53:21Olli Kantanen1:56:02
    566FINAlatornion Pirkat (312)+3:53:23Raimo Hynl1:57:33
    567RUSNord West 3 (669)+3:54:04ANDREI SOROKIN2:29:52
    568NOROK Skeidi (354)+3:54:09Ole Flaatten1:37:40
    569FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (497)+3:54:26Mikko Simola2:04:42
    570FINBertelin pojat 2 (813)+3:54:31Ville Koskela1:52:47
    571FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+3:54:34Jussi Kosonen2:00:33
    572NORNeed for speed (830)+3:54:38Even-Andre Thorbjrnsen2:07:45
    573FINTosiMiehet (838)+3:54:40Aija Tilvis1:44:12
    574FINPijt-Rasti (723)+3:54:40Sampo Keskinen2:13:10
    575FINDowntown 65 (601)+3:54:47Antti Tuomaala1:58:30
    576FINOC Puisto (579)+3:54:49Uki Lammi1:49:40
    577FIN007Hyypp (885)+3:54:57Samuel Hyypp1:35:01
    578FINRiihon ukk (595)+3:55:14Mika Virkki1:47:50
    579FINOK Jorren (681)+3:55:30Mikael Fagerlund1:37:26
    580FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1012)+3:55:37Lasse Seppl1:33:11
    581FINKangasniemen Kalske (829)+3:55:51Henri Lappalainen1:39:06
    582FINKalevan Rasti 4 (487)+3:56:03Jarkko Tiihonen2:21:10
    583FINYIT Rakennus (580)+3:56:38Kari Kauniskangas1:51:31
    584GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613)+3:57:31Gian-Reto Schaad1:52:48
    585FINLauttakyln Luja (583)+3:57:47Tero Kynslahti1:52:31
    586SWEOK Orion 3 (485)+3:58:09Harald Rooth1:51:13
    587FINRastivarsat 4 (610)+3:58:10Timo Lohikainen2:00:02
    588FINIlmatorjunta (623)+3:58:30jussi Pakola1:58:43
    589SWETibro OK (506)+3:58:37Pr Ivarsson1:57:01
    590FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (636)+3:58:44Ville Salovaara1:58:44
    591FINPorvoon Urheilijat (857)+3:58:51Matti Harju1:52:29
    592FINIntersport (524)+3:58:53Harri Halonen2:10:31
    593FINSuvunSuunta (1265)+3:58:56Anne Hartonen1:51:11
    594FINTuuripellet (771)+3:59:17Tomi Valkonen1:53:08
    595LATOK Meridians 3 (352)+3:59:32Juris Knets1:44:40
    596NORNTNUI 4 (246)+3:59:38Espen Stornes2:00:51
    597FINMustalammen Pallo (871)+3:59:41Jorma Pekkanen1:58:39
    598FINHiiltosiskot (653)+3:59:42Maria Svetloff2:04:29
    599FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (462)+3:59:55Petri Tilli2:07:09
    600CANYukon (384)+4:00:00Svante Larsson1:41:17
    601FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666)+4:00:03Miska Autio1:46:12
    602FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807)+4:00:13Lauri Alanko2:03:13
    603GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (876)+4:00:21Nic Gorman2:17:59
    604SUIStefan60 (1537)+4:00:40Vronique Ruppenthal1:42:51
    605FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1233)+4:00:51Mari Visnen1:38:56
    606FINOtaniemen Jylljt (706)+4:01:41Ville Inkeri1:43:08
    607IRLEaster Rising Orienteering (682)+4:02:25Mario Sharapova2:50:07
    608FINSiikaisten Sisu (547)+4:02:31Seppo Vehkala1:41:32
    609LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077)+4:02:43Janis Brizs1:41:54
    610FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (875)+4:02:50Ville-Pekka Peltonen2:06:31
    611NORModum OL 2 (619)+4:03:03Einar Tandberg2:03:37
    612FINRempsun Metalli (957)+4:03:21Riina Liuha1:42:37
    613ESTSK100 (285)+4:03:39Markus Rene Pae2:25:17
    614FINOK Skarpdal (409)+4:03:39Tony Bjrk2:04:49
    615FINalssn mmt (1596)+4:03:42Virpi Remahl1:44:30
    616FINSekavaa sakkia (828)+4:03:47Antti Kaasalainen2:15:17
    617SWEHammarby IF OF (538)+4:03:53Tom Svensson2:02:12
    618LATOK Kapa 2 (821)+4:04:20Davis Blankenbergs1:51:33
    619FINKarsu.fi (1517)+4:04:24Mikko Frisk2:19:43
    620FINTeam Proxion (769)+4:04:36Tapio Takala2:03:13
    621SWEGanska OK (658)+4:04:47Bengt Olsson1:51:51
    622RUSWhite Nights SPb 2 (1043)+4:04:51Alexander Lebedev1:42:43
    623FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616)+4:04:58Jari Kokkonen1:47:35
    624FINHimangan Urheilijat (416)+4:05:23Jaakko Kivel1:59:13
    625SWEAlfta SA OK (659)+4:05:31Jonas Nyholm1:56:17
    626FINNenosen veljekset (1675)+4:05:50Ari Nenonen1:57:59
    627FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1003)+4:06:18Harri Peltola1:55:31
    628LATVeselava (587)+4:06:33Andris Ivanans1:38:07
    629FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633)+4:06:45Aulis Rantala2:02:09
    630FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (854)+4:06:49Seppo Vyrynen2:10:42
    631FINUNO SK (698)+4:07:17Jani Kurppa1:45:10
    632FINHappyOrNot (1058)+4:07:22Esa Vasara2:13:24
    633FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (1175)+4:07:26Iida Varmavuo2:21:58
    634FINTeam Olli Jokinen (733)+4:07:37Matias Kinnunen1:53:57
    635FINKerkesix (757)+4:07:46Ramon Hoiskari1:49:58
    636FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540)+4:07:54Markku Vaskelainen2:14:18
    637FINKodisjoen Kaiku (680)+4:07:55Konsta Kulmala2:01:39
    638FINLohtajan Veikot (626)+4:07:57Antti Orjala1:53:10
    639FINKaaderi-Leijonat (688)+4:07:59Petri Hulkko1:48:37
    640FINKannuksen Ura (599)+4:08:00Markus Keski-Ojala2:06:17
    641NORVerdal OK 2 (742)+4:08:09Stein Markhus1:55:58
    642FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (768)+4:08:09Kaarle Kompassi2:04:52
    643FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770)+4:08:25Ilkka Kivel1:48:06
    644FINEnegia (921)+4:08:34Ilkka Salonen1:46:44
    645FINFujitsu (931)+4:08:43Kari Papinsaari2:02:47
    646FINKorven Honka (400)+4:08:45Antti Lehtonen2:21:54
    647FINHauhon Sisu 2 (859)+4:09:49Markku Viinikka2:09:06
    648FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (773)+4:10:03Petteri Hirvonen1:58:50
    649RUSIzhora (654)+4:10:07Andreyi Mitenkov1:57:15
    650ESTBona Fide (895)+4:10:07Mairolt Kakko1:52:07
    651FINFTA (679)+4:10:13Anna-Kaisa Harju1:42:27
    652FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (295)+4:10:15Jarkko Nevalainen1:56:27
    653FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (754)+4:11:38Tommi Isomki1:56:48
    654FINSolf IK (392)+4:11:53Patrik Levlin1:46:13
    655FINLaihian Luja 3 (748)+4:11:58Sakari Innanen1:50:05
    656FINMusta Neli (1068)+4:11:59Kazimir Malevits1:56:49
    657FINOK77 4 (463)+4:12:07Anders af Hllstrm2:07:41
    658FINTeam Tommila (1087)+4:12:26Timo Tommila1:59:55
    659POLUNTS 2 (1558)+4:13:03Rafal Mianowski2:03:28
    660RUSYour Own Adventure (1538)+4:13:13Alesander Bubnov1:47:48
    661FINUlvilan Ura 2 (711)+4:13:14Arto Kpynen1:59:15
    662FINJ-Town O Bros (891)+4:13:22Matti Karhumki2:11:33
    663FINKiimingin Virkut (553)+4:13:34Pekka Jrvenp2:13:40
    664FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (969)+4:14:20Jouko Mkinen2:03:52
    665FINBeach Boys (624)+4:14:28Jukka Punamki1:50:18
    666FINSK Vuoksi 4 (1690)+4:15:18Aki Hietanen1:37:52
    667FINPyrinnn tytt (494)+4:15:27Minna Saarinen1:36:13
    668FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1671)+4:15:54Tero Kuusinen1:56:14
    669FINTyrwn Woima (452)+4:15:57Timo Metsl2:24:46
    670SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619)+4:15:59Bonus Simpson1:37:30
    671FINTapanilan Tarmo (705)+4:16:24Kestutis Abramikas1:45:57
    672FINTarpian Suunta (530)+4:16:48Mikko Vaittinen1:46:46
    673FINPargas IF 2 (353)+4:16:58Ove Aren1:47:34
    674FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557)+4:17:15Viviann Lindholm1:56:13
    675FINLiperin Taimi (642)+4:17:16Mika Nissinen1:49:13
    676FINPaha Rasti (692)+4:17:17Sami Liponkoski1:59:22
    677FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779)+4:17:20Antero Kortetjrvi1:56:24
    678SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (996)+4:17:26Peter Askeljung1:55:01
    679FINSauvon Urheilijat (831)+4:18:12Valtteri Mulari1:51:55
    680FINTeuvan Rivakka (477)+4:18:17Joona Nisula1:44:25
    681FINPK Racing Team (492)+4:18:28Tapani Juhonsalo1:39:13
    682LATOK Arona 2 (1084)+4:18:39Resna Janis1:43:55
    683FINVerttuun Namika (737)+4:19:01Jouni Kivimki2:05:25
    684FINKuusiston Jylh (772)+4:19:35Sauli Vnsk2:00:49
    685FINIisalmen Visa (367)+4:19:40Arto Kuokka2:05:15
    686FINRasti E4 2 (277)+4:19:42Arto Niininen2:17:46
    687FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (796)+4:19:44Petri Syrj2:05:23
    688ESTRakvere OK (265)+4:19:48Eerik Priks2:05:28
    689FINRasti 88 3 (824)+4:19:50Veli-Matti Jalli2:04:55
    690FINSCA Finland (1131)+4:19:56Pekka Ala-Kokko2:24:09
    691SWESigtuna OK (888)+4:20:29Fredrik Srqvist2:17:31
    692USAOUSA (1701)+4:20:45Michael Michael1:22:29
    693FINPuijon Pojat (820)+4:20:50Antti Afflekt2:15:01
    694FINEtel-Karjalan Mhy (1620)+4:21:05Riku Suursalmi1:50:46
    695FINMyllriset 3 (1004)+4:21:07Taija Myllrinen2:14:03
    696FINRokkakoski SK (1565)+4:21:18Ilmari Salo2:07:08
    697FINIitin Pyrint (589)+4:21:24Marko Koskelainen1:45:12
    698FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514)+4:21:31Aki Permki1:54:36
    699FINAS Skinnarila (545)+4:21:53Niko Kuikka2:05:33
    700FINPYVMM (981)+4:21:55Miikka Kelo1:54:56
    701SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (709)+4:22:44Kalle Zetterstrm1:50:35
    702FINTeam Opintotuki (945)+4:24:02Juhamatti Listala2:05:55
    703FINHuhtasen Heimo (739)+4:24:09Matti Huhtanen2:14:12
    704FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (994)+4:24:13Sami Koivu2:02:51
    705FINEtulan veljekset (512)+4:24:20Timo Etula1:40:17
    706FINKaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589)+4:24:391:53:48
    707LATBurkanciems OK 2 (855)+4:25:41Sandris Lidums2:04:13
    708FINJyvskyln amk (781)+4:26:04Markku Oikarinen1:56:04
    709FINLytnen Rastit (618)+4:26:16Petri Talvitie1:57:07
    710FINPitjnmen Tarmo (575)+4:26:35Heikki Lassila2:04:50
    711FINNousiaisten Alku (956)+4:26:50Pertti Lainio2:21:07
    712FINTuurihaukat (676)+4:27:21Niklas Pigg1:44:18
    713FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (640)+4:27:23Janne Kiiskinen2:27:26
    714FINKarjalan Prikaati (919)+4:27:56Mika Ltjnen2:00:34
    715FINeLadies (879)+4:28:15Marjut Varpula1:59:28
    716FINRaision Kuula (913)+4:29:26Hannu Suikki2:18:55
    717ESTOK Vru 2 (697)+4:29:30Andy Karjus2:10:00
    718FINNavi 4 (1148)+4:29:35Tuomas Tanttu1:51:17
    719LATIK Auseklis 4 (638)+4:29:57Andris Melkerts1:59:01
    720FINKaukaa haettu (720)+4:30:18Juha-Pekka Niinimaa2:03:08
    721FINNrpes OK 2 (943)+4:30:19Peter Wiik2:06:15
    722FINVnkypannu (799)+4:30:57Jussi Aarnio1:44:50
    723FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804)+4:31:05Antti Lehtineva1:42:12
    724FINHerraseura (1377)+4:31:05Matti Nrhi1:44:24
    725FINRasti Elmo (716)+4:31:25Joona Ikonen2:01:32
    726SWEAttunda OK 3 (774)+4:31:27Anton Daniels2:13:44
    727FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (649)+4:31:54Marko Yl-Kotola1:49:54
    728FINTurun Puristus (942)+4:32:01Pekka Grnlund1:34:01
    729FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (817)+4:32:06Aimo Myllymki1:56:57
    730FINNavi 7 (1095)+4:32:10Joel Sihvonen1:50:18
    731FINIK Falken 2 (523)+4:32:32Sune Lind2:03:58
    732FINFunctio Laesa (853)+4:32:40Tapio Saarinen1:50:27
    733FINSweco (634)+4:32:48Tuomo Miettinen2:02:05
    734FINRUK Kirvesrasti (952)+4:33:12Joni Jokila1:52:42
    735FINJyrkk Kerake (1670)+4:33:21Pekka Rinta-Kokko2:12:21
    736FINPihkaniskat 3 (662)+4:34:18Heikki Vnnen1:29:54
    737FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (504)+4:34:30Ilkka Ojapalo1:59:44
    738FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (423)+4:35:14Teemu Sipil2:10:39
    739FINKananpojat (839)+4:35:17Kai Kyckling2:02:30
    740FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (752)+4:35:34Kari Jakobsson1:54:09
    741FINLuonnontutkijat (901)+4:36:00Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo1:41:04
    742FINRastiketut 2 (792)+4:36:03Jari Harju1:57:09
    743FINOutotec (837)+4:36:38Kristian Myllymki1:59:20
    744FINNilsin Nujakka (533)+4:36:46Aimo Partanen2:17:41
    745FINPnttvuoren Peikot (869)+4:36:49Lars Srensen2:07:26
    746FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (941)+4:37:08Markus Pajari2:16:22
    747FINvATE kings (1180)+4:37:11Pilvi Hrknen1:54:02
    748FINPuutalon Pojat (566)+4:37:26Timo Siitonen2:18:36
    749FINValmet Technologies 2 (850)+4:38:05Tomi Tissari1:56:09
    750FINTeam Azure (882)+4:38:10Teemu Vigren1:42:07
    751FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (715)+4:39:03Arvo Raja2:09:02
    752SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (900)+4:39:18Thomas Gloor2:15:19
    753FINTornator (1471)+4:39:27Tuomo Ikonen1:40:35
    754FINKorpisoturit (917)+4:39:36Sami Merovuo1:42:07
    755FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100)+4:40:29Kimmo Hirvonen2:28:08
    756FINMaasotakoulu LPR (458)+4:40:32Ville Viljaranta1:56:56
    757FINJoen Suunta (755)+4:40:48Petri Hallikainen1:56:16
    758FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747)+4:41:38Pekka Laasonen1:55:44
    759FINIisu (615)+4:41:52Sami Miettunen1:49:49
    760FINTeam Happonen (735)+4:41:52Mika Iivanainen1:53:50
    761FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1715)+4:41:58Ville Ravaska2:15:32
    762FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017)+4:42:03Saku Liehu2:09:37
    763FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657)+4:42:04Reetta Juvonen1:46:41
    764FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1512)+4:42:07Venla Tahvanainen1:44:26
    765FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (993)+4:42:12Timo Halla-Aho1:55:27
    766FINTurengin Sarastus (861)+4:42:25Esko Salminen2:06:45
    767FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1159)+4:42:33Jussi Ratilainen2:13:44
    768FINKartankiertjt (978)+4:42:36Timo Nurmiranta1:58:47
    769FINIF land (366)+4:42:47Maria Sjstrm1:53:08
    770FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (594)+4:42:59Tommi Itkonen1:49:23
    771FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (678)+4:44:15Aleksey Litvin2:17:27
    772FINSK Krmeenkantajat (906)+4:44:29Antti Oikarinen2:00:42
    773FINSK Mortis 2 (1645)+4:44:34Miikka Aalto2:30:22
    774FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (651)+4:44:51Henri Valkonen1:45:08
    775FINOK Raseborg 4 (750)+4:44:54sa von Schoultz1:46:11
    776FINRajaveljet (1443)+4:44:55Tuomo Teno2:01:25
    777FINLepatiittos2 (1604)+4:44:59Arttu Hyvnen2:01:04
    778FINVeljekset Heiskanen (866)+4:45:14Harri Hiltunen1:53:34
    779FINMS Parma 7 (565)+4:45:22Antti Suonp2:22:42
    780FINIlves-teatteri (1079)+4:45:29Juha-Matti Seppnen2:00:33
    781FINKangasala SK 6 (811)+4:45:41Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen2:01:57
    782FINLuolamiehet (695)+4:45:43Mikko Ronkainen2:26:24
    783FINS-Yosuustoiminta (1001)+4:45:56Sampo Laine1:53:04
    784FINRastivarsat 7 (1026)+4:46:19Tuulikki Lohikainen1:49:32
    785FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (453)+4:46:29Ismo Aaltonen3:03:04
    786FINOK77 3 (459)+4:46:34Timo Tolkki2:34:41
    787FINKemijrven Urheilijat (740)+4:47:29Juho Jumisko1:53:24
    788FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (970)+4:47:30Jussi Virnala2:08:51
    789FINRasti-Nokia 2 (558)+4:47:39Taneli Pakarinen1:58:50
    790FINArk United (1331)+4:47:41Harri Humppi1:57:11
    791FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1132)+4:47:47Veli-Matti Heikkil1:45:46
    792FINTupifast (1276)+4:48:00Larimatti Teelmki2:06:04
    793FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801)+4:48:33Pertti Mkel1:51:07
    794FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863)+4:48:33Mika Blmchen2:13:10
    795CHNShanghai Orienteering team (219)+4:50:09Song Yang2:26:19
    796FINOulun Raksa (902)+4:50:21Sami Koivula2:04:06
    797FINSuunta-Veikot (877)+4:50:21Patrik Holopainen2:08:39
    798FINTeam Keisanen (974)+4:50:53Paavo Keisanen2:03:24
    799FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (738)+4:51:06Heikki Sandstrm2:09:18
    800FINLapuan Virki 3 (1006)+4:51:39Maarit Korpi1:42:45
    801FINOulun Tarmo (832)+4:51:43Katja Holanti1:55:31
    802FINValmet Technologies (745)+4:51:48Pasi Ronkainen2:00:31
    803FINOK Trian 8 (707)+4:51:56Mika Mtt2:09:23
    804FINVTT (992)+4:52:00Risto Parikka1:54:05
    805FINSuomen metskeskus (864)+4:52:02Juha Inkil1:55:55
    806FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (155)+4:52:04Tero Mki2:09:21
    807SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (717)+4:52:36Marco Rancan2:05:41
    808FINKemira Vastus (1225)+4:52:41Simo-Pekka Vanninen1:35:32
    809FINHukka Suunta (667)+4:52:55Ville Pokkinen1:59:59
    810FINKoneen Kerho (874)+4:52:56Ville Lipsonen1:48:25
    811FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (546)+4:53:18Veikko Kosunen1:50:19
    812SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (334)+4:53:19Anders Ryrman2:32:02
    813FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1028)+4:53:26Seppo Ptil1:48:01
    814FINPss Viiraa (1167)+4:53:32Mikko Soikkeli2:03:26
    815FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1024)+4:53:40Heikki Tiihonen1:56:59
    816FINElectrofit (1269)+4:53:40Partanen Matti-Jussi2:09:45
    817FINHakuliset (630)+4:53:50Jenni Hakulinen2:22:45
    818FINLandis+Gyr (1156)+4:53:57Antti Ruotsalainen1:50:43
    819GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766)+4:54:00Kristian Roberts1:42:44
    820FINIF Minken (469)+4:54:04Joel Finskas2:22:54
    821FINToimen Pojat (1525)+4:54:07Sampo Oksanen2:28:13
    822GBRCLYDE (551)+4:54:15Alastair Dunlop2:30:50
    823FINJohn Deere (1357)+4:54:22Harri Hyytiinen2:44:15
    824FINAlajrven Ankkurit (535)+4:54:30Juho Latvala1:55:37
    825FINRastiPiikki 2 (1016)+4:55:30Jaakko Pivike2:12:00
    826FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (979)+4:55:58Joosua Ignatius1:46:43
    827FINTeam EK Syksiss (802)+4:56:13Aleksei Kolganov2:30:21
    828FINMesikmmenet 2 (1031)+4:56:55Sampsa Launiainen2:11:55
    829FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893)+4:56:57Juha Karhunen2:08:53
    830FINNeliveto (1234)+4:57:01Niina Laivanen2:31:01
    831SUIOLG Pfffikon (631)+4:57:33Hans Peter Uhr2:47:40
    832FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+4:58:30Kenneth Berg1:50:34
    833FINEndurance (751)+4:58:39Juha Smnen2:29:35
    834FINRssi-Rasti (825)+4:58:45Eero Suokonautio2:02:36
    835FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303)+4:58:54Mauno Taanila1:51:05
    836FINMesikmmenet (898)+4:59:22Harri Pttikangas2:13:12
    837FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (645)+4:59:24Esa Tihil2:53:06
    838FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (699)+4:59:25Simo Virta1:52:12
    839FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1008)+4:59:28Antti Friman2:01:21
    840FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886)+4:59:33Ari Mkinen1:59:48
    841FINHarhaveikot (958)+4:59:42Petra Ruuth2:04:00
    842FINTurku Multisport (637)+4:59:50Liisa Paakkanen1:58:06
    843FINPKMAAKK (971)+5:00:09Esa Piitulainen2:01:37
    844FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541)+5:00:50Ilona Talonpoika2:03:39
    845FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1057)+5:00:54Anna Elovaara-Salmi2:04:25
    846FINAuran Vannas (1127)+5:00:55Nikolai Niemi2:02:30
    847FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (693)+5:01:24Esa Yli- Eerola2:19:44
    848FINNabla (1204)+5:01:35Tatu Kuusisto1:39:51
    849FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1197)+5:01:45Harri Jakobsson2:04:40
    850FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (731)+5:01:54Urpo Niemel1:53:14
    851NORWing OK 2 (505)+5:02:01Rune Strte2:03:57
    852FINJrvenpn Palo (483)+5:02:07Ari Haajanen2:16:57
    853FINNCS Sport (710)+5:02:18Aino Jskelinen2:04:10
    854FINRastihaukat (704)+5:02:27Stephan Witick2:00:14
    855FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806)+5:02:29Eino Tiittanen2:02:31
    856FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (1648)+5:02:31Kim Biskop1:56:24
    857FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (980)+5:02:33Olli-Pekka Hkkinen1:54:06
    858FINOP (1666)+5:03:17Kimmo Eloranta2:03:56
    859RUSOhta (1676)+5:03:17Dmitri i Komarov2:06:41
    860FINOP 2 (1672)+5:03:18Kalle Laine1:58:35
    861LATIK Auseklis 3 (1163)+5:03:21Aivar Tihane2:01:47
    862FINToiska (1320)+5:03:22Kalle Lenkkeri2:04:04
    863FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1030)+5:03:49Juha Lahti2:03:15
    864FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1073)+5:03:49Hannu Huttunen2:05:30
    865FINOtava (522)+5:04:00Taavi Lehtonen1:58:28
    866FINRautalammin Urheilijat (835)+5:04:11Terho Oksanen2:07:46
    867FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071)+5:04:15Reijo Hirvel2:09:51
    868FINLappeen Siniset (1089)+5:04:17Lauri Ahonen1:58:13
    869SWETby OK 2 (288)+5:04:36Maria Gorczyca1:54:25
    870FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1047)+5:04:41Hannu Haimi2:10:17
    871FINHanhipern Vauhti (1049)+5:04:47Samu Hanhela1:54:10
    872FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1133)+5:04:56Teemu Paalanen2:04:26
    873FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (962)+5:05:04Karo Kustonen2:01:14
    874FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1408)+5:05:08Miikka Korhonen2:45:40
    875FINOK Trian 11 (1053)+5:05:09Erik af Hllstrm2:15:14
    876FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052)+5:05:46Juha Korhonen2:26:07
    877FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (712)+5:05:47Tero Julkunen2:12:09
    878FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (989)+5:05:49Juha Tuhkalainen2:01:23
    879FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1154)+5:06:15Juuso Heikkil2:08:31
    880FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1205)+5:06:25Panu Vuorela1:49:41
    881FINOlvastin Tana (1192)+5:06:27Mauno Ahlgren2:12:24
    882FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721)+5:06:44Jyrki Ignatius2:05:57
    883FINNotkeat puuhevoset (983)+5:06:50Mika Vuorimaa2:19:02
    884FINTelesten Veljekset (1289)+5:06:55Rami Kimari2:09:25
    885FINHiukkasen Hukassa (564)+5:07:32Sami Rissanen1:50:08
    886FINKanuuna (823)+5:07:39Jukka-Pekka Ltti2:05:43
    887FINPET orienteering Finland (775)+5:07:41Samu Tuomaala2:05:43
    888FINYlneen Kiri (675)+5:07:42Oskari Joukas2:12:32
    889FINUPM Seekers (1112)+5:08:01Sauli Jrvenp2:08:08
    890FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1135)+5:08:04Erkki Pokela2:00:49
    891FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1046)+5:08:08Kim Hellstrm2:16:43
    892GEROLG Regensburg (1542)+5:08:25Uwe Beierlein2:26:42
    893FINLajikokeilusekoilut (973)+5:08:31Sami Nylund2:04:39
    894FINMiehikkln Vilkas (664)+5:08:33Saku Seppl3:07:36
    895FINMaasillat (1109)+5:08:40Risto Maasilta2:13:48
    896FINAlastaron Reserviliset (765)+5:09:03Teemu Mkinen1:49:35
    897FINKangasala SK 2 (1086)+5:09:03Jenni Jokinen1:47:54
    898FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (930)+5:09:09Tuomas Eskola2:08:48
    899FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (965)+5:09:10Mika Tikkakoski2:02:46
    900FINAlanurmon Vire (899)+5:09:18Tero Kankaanp2:10:42
    901FINHernemen Porina (614)+5:09:24Mikko - Jussi Backman2:24:34
    902FINKonserni (1336)+5:09:38Arponen Ilari2:36:40
    903FINThe Elvis Challenge (1097)+5:09:40Johannes Pivrinta2:11:22
    904SWESurahammars SOK 2 (730)+5:09:45Anders Gunnarsson2:37:26
    905FINNavi 6 (776)+5:09:47Maarit Partanen1:54:25
    906FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (914)+5:09:47Riikka Karppinen1:58:53
    907FINRaTro (1312)+5:10:46Teemu Vainio2:08:37
    908FINOC Utmanare (1267)+5:10:50Arto Rautap2:08:26
    909FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (561)+5:10:55Mika Tiihonen1:42:29
    910FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911)+5:11:15Mikko Valkama2:16:28
    911FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088)+5:11:29Juho Yli-Kaatiala1:50:55
    912FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3 (1263)+5:11:29Pekka Rantala2:41:31
    913FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1222)+5:11:30Jari Jurvakainen1:50:04
    914FINOulun Reipas (940)+5:12:47Juho Rankinen1:57:40
    915FINHusulan Kunto (700)+5:13:25Anniina Heikkinen2:09:17
    916FINAskolan Urheilijat (703)+5:13:40Tom Palmgren2:21:58
    917FINFuturice (1093)+5:14:44Kalle Lappalainen1:51:16
    918FINValtra (1708)+5:14:56Janne Valkonen2:30:47
    919FINMetsklusteri (722)+5:14:59Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi1:50:58
    920FINTekes InnOK (1324)+5:16:04MIkko Kainu1:39:05
    921SWERedtzer OK (1338)+5:17:12Jakob Redtzer2:08:06
    922FINIF Femman 4 (1711)+5:17:21Pontus Fred1:53:15
    923FINPihkaniskat 4 (912)+5:17:27Carl Selenius2:11:49
    924FINIF Brahe 3 (844)+5:18:00Jouni Aaltonen2:54:24
    925FINAPK-maratoonarit (1641)+5:18:12Juha Joopi1:51:17
    926FINPalokan Partiolaiset (1580)+5:19:00Jarkko Hilme2:03:13
    927FINLaitasaaren Veto (743)+5:19:02essi lotvonen1:53:40
    928FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1614)+5:19:03Timo Miettinen2:37:13
    929FINLohimaan Rasti (668)+5:19:10Timo Lemmetty2:17:13
    930FINSelkien Sisu (822)+5:19:18Matti Ikonen1:57:57
    931FINPekan Perhoset (953)+5:19:19Annamari Tiitola1:51:35
    932FINTurska (939)+5:19:35Tommy Mattila2:02:20
    933FINTeam Kenpes (1227)+5:20:42Kristian Aitio2:12:54
    934FINRauhansalot (1042)+5:21:33Risto Hglund1:38:52
    935FINUsmin PaTut (1401)+5:21:38Pekka Tukiainen2:36:00
    936FINOK77 5 (1020)+5:21:44Jarmo Kankkunen1:53:42
    937FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1306)+5:22:11Pertti Salminen2:16:20
    938FINLeppvaaran Sisu (708)+5:22:34Jussi Immonen1:57:30
    939FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (724)+5:22:34Raimo Lehto2:02:39
    940LATIK Auseklis 6 (729)+5:22:39Arnis Heinrihsons2:13:53
    941FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187)+5:22:44Jarmo Kinos3:05:24
    942FINFreeport Cobalt (998)+5:22:49Pekka Horttanainen2:38:32
    943FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1158)+5:22:53Markku Myllyaho2:35:16
    944FINTurun NMKY 2 (1115)+5:23:06Juha Lappalainen2:18:02
    945FINEliaksen Eksyjt (761)+5:23:09Ilkka Salonen2:23:47
    946FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1130)+5:23:17Jukka Tanhua1:55:22
    947FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (787)+5:23:18Olavi Heikkil2:23:54
    948FINPihkaniskat 8 (1050)+5:23:37Keijo Hmlinen1:50:08
    949FINB-Tiimi (991)+5:24:15Janne Lehtinen2:43:45
    950FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (1143)+5:24:20Aarne Veijalainen2:03:48
    951FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1629)+5:24:21Eino Heinonen1:51:15
    952FINOK Trian 7 (1122)+5:24:44Paul Vepsnrepo2:24:08
    953FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1355)+5:24:51Ilkka Tiensuu2:31:36
    954SWEFrlunda OL 2 (937)+5:25:01Ulf Almehed2:12:07
    955FINVeikkaus (1022)+5:25:03Nina Raunio2:07:17
    956FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1543)+5:25:28Toni Jauhiainen2:41:00
    957FINVierivt sammalet (788)+5:25:30Jussi Riku2:24:36
    958FINSK Samperi (1029)+5:25:44Hanna Hovila2:12:14
    959FINKarsu.fi 2 (1634)+5:25:47Tanja Lindroos2:05:16
    960FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1592)+5:26:27Santeri Vanhala1:49:20
    961FINHelminiemen helmet (1094)+5:26:44Janne Haukipuro1:51:35
    962FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1140)+5:27:07Heikki Saarikivi2:02:42
    963FINNordea Urheilu (1248)+5:27:54Jouni Jaakkonen2:29:50
    964FINTeam Villisika (858)+5:28:27Timo Pajari1:49:45
    965FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+5:29:15Esa Nuora2:06:06
    966DENStronger Together (1321)+5:29:18Juha Holster1:47:30
    967FINKangasala SK 7 (1104)+5:29:20Pekka Kannus1:49:12
    968FINSito (1126)+5:29:30Tuomas Jokela1:58:01
    969FINWonkamiehet (1048)+5:29:44Petteri Tuovinen1:54:54
    970FINSK Salla (1258)+5:29:51Lauri Uutela1:57:48
    971FINLouhelan Woima (1288)+5:29:58Ilmari Saastamoinen2:24:12
    972FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (809)+5:30:06Pauli Laurila1:45:56
    973FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1529)+5:30:31heikki ahtiainen2:02:52
    974FINRastiPiikki 3 (1209)+5:30:33Jani Alinikula1:55:19
    975FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (786)+5:30:59Sami Jokinen2:31:06
    976FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (767)+5:31:10Hannu Ervasti2:03:37
    977FINMusta Neli 2 (1682)+5:31:15Markku Laimio2:02:58
    978FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (856)+5:31:45Kari iks2:04:24
    979FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375)+5:32:00Jukka Ihalainen2:14:28
    980FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1113)+5:32:15Marko Andsten2:26:54
    981FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110)+5:32:27Antti Puhakka2:13:03
    982FINIPRn naiset (909)+5:32:52Tarja Tervonen2:12:35
    983FINHal Bro (674)+5:32:56Jaani Nurisalo2:18:35
    984SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (948)+5:34:37Reijo Korhonen1:58:57
    985FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1186)+5:34:40Riku Martikainen4:07:06
    986FINOK77 6 (782)+5:34:49Henrik Wallen2:10:33
    987FINKntit (1038)+5:35:22Mikko Veikkolainen2:06:06
    988FINTsmis-Team (1661)+5:35:27Eveliina Lintula2:11:45
    989FINVarnitsa (1032)+5:35:47Iivari Kylmoja2:00:18
    990NORHamar Katedralskole (1635)+5:36:10Margrethe Nilsen2:03:08
    991FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1059)+5:36:16Eero Tuovinen2:25:12
    992FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379)+5:36:18Kalle Bang1:52:36
    993FINPetolintu 2 (990)+5:36:18Lari Jyrhm2:25:32
    994FINThinkers (881)+5:36:33Henkka Tervaniemi2:07:05
    995FINAtria (924)+5:36:36Mauno Lemettinen2:11:41
    996FINErnaali (1597)+5:36:38Olli Jskelinen2:32:36
    997FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423)+5:36:41Tatu Parviainen2:20:54
    998FINNokian Torpedo (892)+5:36:41Riikka Katajainen2:38:34
    999FINSK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608)+5:37:07Jirka Korhonen1:57:40
    1000FINFirstbeat (791)+5:37:07Mikko Lensu2:57:13
    1001FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1224)+5:37:34Tatu Virtanen1:50:29
    1002FINcloudriven.fi (1310)+5:37:44Topias Tolonen2:13:01
    1003FINAC Harharetki (997)+5:38:29Markus Hirsimki2:12:29
    1004FINAri Pojjaat (1153)+5:38:30Juuso Vainionp2:53:53
    1005FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (401)+5:38:33Jukka Saario1:51:09
    1006FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (984)+5:39:13Jyrki Aronen2:13:27
    1007FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714)+5:39:21Mirva Koivisto2:38:24
    1008FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1039)+5:39:25Hannu Hirsivaara2:32:34
    1009FINMS Parma 9 (1013)+5:40:17Antti Koivuniemi2:13:23
    1010FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1573)+5:40:41Aimo Koskinen2:42:25
    1011FINTampereen Kotkat 2 (1526)+5:40:51Kemppi Antti2:17:54
    1012FIN000 Voorumi (1349)+5:40:54Juha Mki-Lohiluoma1:48:17
    1013FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1282)+5:41:19Ahti Saali2:42:02
    1014FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1069)+5:41:37Markku Galgin2:16:55
    1015FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1256)+5:42:13Kalle Myrnp2:06:15
    1016FINInkeroisten Terho (627)+5:42:16Risto Nenonen1:51:15
    1017FINRasti K18 (1172)+5:42:37Jyrki Krzywacki2:06:17
    1018FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236)+5:42:53Anders Adlercreutz2:03:35
    1019FINOK Terjrv 2 (1185)+5:43:28Mathias Skog1:52:05
    1020FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1149)+5:43:30Jaakko Prssinen2:09:30
    1021FINSuosmeren Salpa (905)+5:43:31Rasmus Willman2:29:55
    1022FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520)+5:43:33Jussi Huttunen2:45:13
    1023FINSievin Sisu (887)+5:43:38Olli Vesisenaho2:29:19
    1024FINMetsylioppilaat (762)+5:44:16Juho Penttil2:46:54
    1025FINMetos (1166)+5:44:31Marko Pesonen1:49:10
    1026FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1684)+5:44:32Nella Keskinen2:00:50
    1027FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217)+5:45:08Kari Sane2:05:51
    1028FINLahden Kaleva (1147)+5:45:12Wille Viittanen2:10:18
    1029FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284)+5:45:16Jukka Koskiniemi1:54:29
    1030FINKeravan Urheilijat (278)+5:45:19Jarkko Salomki1:42:31
    1031FINOK Raseborg 5 (1691)+5:45:21Ronnie Hyvrinen1:44:27
    1032FINLopen Uupuneet (1096)+5:45:36Jukka Kenttmies2:56:07
    1033FINLiperin Lenkki (1333)+5:45:40Vesa Arjovuo2:13:23
    1034FINRistin Kilta (860)+5:45:40Antti Mkil2:52:32
    1035FINDentina (1574)+5:45:48Jonni Nyknen2:23:18
    1036FINOC Harharetki (815)+5:45:58Erkki Tuominen2:35:32
    1037FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (852)+5:46:03Markus Venlinen1:56:20
    1038FINYn Pandat (1704)+5:46:07Lasse Nihtinen2:17:27
    1039FINJiiriveljet (904)+5:46:48Otto Honkamaa2:36:59
    1040FINSappion Veikot 2 (1387)+5:46:55Matti Iivanainen2:01:29
    1041FINLaihian Luja 4 (1713)+5:47:05Harri Rehula2:13:53
    1042FINEspoon Tapiot (1229)+5:47:19Olli Hakala2:17:05
    1043FINOulunsalon Vasama (947)+5:47:40Merja Santaniemi2:21:05
    1044FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (593)+5:47:41Velipekka Raes2:39:28
    1045FINLets get LOST (1061)+5:48:12Aleksi Hatakka2:21:39
    1046ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (946)+5:48:15Aleksander Kepler1:57:51
    1047FINPllikt (1410)+5:48:38Ville Varjoranta2:43:21
    1048FIN2Einsteins (977)+5:48:39Jenni Uusimaa2:02:40
    1049FINTukes (784)+5:48:39Lotta Kaila2:42:19
    1050FINHumanitas-seura (884)+5:49:02Seppo Vli-Klemel2:19:14
    1051FINEricsson SK (999)+5:49:09Harri Lehtomki2:40:19
    1052FINPihkaniskat 6 (1308)+5:49:24Lotta Oinonen2:07:22
    1053FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1581)+5:49:28Juha Rissanen1:55:13
    1054FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1157)+5:49:43Topi Levomaa2:32:29
    1055FINVakka-Rasti (684)+5:49:49Riku Salminen2:02:33
    1056FINHiisirastiKiukU (960)+5:50:15Vesa Lanne2:05:24
    1057FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1376)+5:50:18Antti Hanhijrvi2:41:11
    1058FINHRUP (1304)+5:50:48Pekka Vasara2:12:19
    1059FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1450)+5:50:56Saku Vaittinen2:17:00
    1060FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270)+5:51:12Antti Salovaara1:53:20
    1061FINKotipojat (963)+5:52:23Tuomo Pesonen1:50:55
    1062FINAS Wassuttajat (1366)+5:53:01Teemu Helkala2:16:52
    1063HKGHong Kong Island Orienteeri (229)+5:53:12Hing Hung2:25:53
    1064FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746)+5:53:43Riku Jrvelinen2:47:03
    1065FINCage (1478)+5:54:07Tommi Holmgren1:42:17
    1066FINLiikunnan Riemu (923)+5:54:16Ida Merilinen2:24:45
    1067FINOK Kristina (643)+5:54:19Rune Bergstrm1:53:40
    1068FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1318)+5:54:35Seppo Lehtimki2:30:49
    1069FINPihkaniskat 7 (1139)+5:54:43Jouni Hakola2:09:12
    1070FINSaimaan Sisilma (1189)+5:54:48Miro Pussinen2:01:06
    1071FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (868)+5:55:16Hannu Partio2:30:40
    1072FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1553)+5:55:43Timo Koponen2:05:58
    1073FINVuorenveikot (1499)+5:55:44Mikko Lyijynen2:11:19
    1074FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1262)+5:56:04Jemi Katko2:00:08
    1075FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1098)+5:56:09Pasi Marttinen2:11:40
    1076FINRastiaasit (1199)+5:56:11Paul OSullivan-Hourihan2:17:20
    1077FINDirty Seven (925)+5:56:19Janne Poikselk2:01:52
    1078FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1220)+5:56:48Tero Aunula2:46:05
    1079FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129)+5:57:22Reijo Pitknen2:01:58
    1080FINVR Suunnistajat (907)+5:57:34Kai Kiihtelys2:45:19
    1081FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714)+5:57:41Hannu Vtinen2:28:42
    1082FINTervanjuojat (1202)+5:57:45Per Lindberg2:51:27
    1083FINLammin Ski 2 (982)+5:57:49Juhani Huostila1:39:23
    1084FINLapua-ketjut (1200)+5:58:14Tomi Ulvila3:00:12
    1085FINSalomonin pojat (1610)+5:58:31Jouni Purhonen2:16:04
    1086FINTP Industrials (1082)+5:58:46Mikko Suoknuuti2:02:44
    1087FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1251)+5:59:05Juhani Latva3:08:01
    1088FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1108)+5:59:07Markku Kauppinen1:56:34
    1089FINOK77 7 (1111)+5:59:14Sami Suckcharoen2:12:34
    1090FINNavi 8 (929)+5:59:22Tapio Loimula2:27:39
    1091FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (890)+5:59:25Timo Huoponen2:45:13
    1092FINSuunnaton Into 4 (827)+5:59:29Isto Hyyrylinen2:24:51
    1093FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327)+5:59:48Jarno Virtanen2:09:16
    1094FINF (1249)+5:59:57Jouni Salamki2:30:05
    1095FINTeam SnowFlakes (1235)+6:00:07Tiina Pengerkoski2:35:40
    1096FINUrjalan Urheilijat (629)+6:00:12Kysti Salminen2:13:55
    1097FINKohta lytyy (1606)+6:00:38Juhani Vuola2:12:03
    1098FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1141)+6:00:45Tuukka Jussinmki2:31:29
    1099FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301)+6:00:54Mikko Anttila2:27:15
    1100FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1226)+6:01:25Jouni Rinta-Keturi2:28:42
    1101FINSuuntavaisto SK (1138)+6:02:00Timo Lahdelma2:09:23
    1102FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692)+6:02:02Tuija Timonen1:35:21
    1103FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150)+6:03:05Ari Jrvinen3:05:08
    1104FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (842)+6:03:07Suvi-Maria Seppnen2:12:26
    1105FINKalevan Kierros (1561)+6:03:13Kari Hyrks2:06:27
    1106FINHirvensalon Heitto (793)+6:03:20Kimmo Leppnen2:26:44
    1107FINRetkiryhm 06 (694)+6:03:36Eetu Marjakangas3:32:07
    1108FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1307)+6:03:41Hannu Kauppi2:12:17
    1109FINKunto Kaverit (1420)+6:04:02Marko Pesonen2:33:17
    1110FINRasti-Perni (934)+6:04:29Osmo Saari2:52:54
    1111DENOK-SYD (502)+6:05:01Ove Petersen1:56:06
    1112FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313)+6:05:02Markus Rantala2:13:33
    1113FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843)+6:05:20Teemu Puputti2:02:40
    1114FINSuunta 2000 2 (920)+6:06:40Pekka Hilden2:47:20
    1115FINAjokoirat (1476)+6:07:07Santtu Huotilainen1:51:11
    1116FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1124)+6:07:09Ilpo Puputti2:39:55
    1117NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (478)+6:07:51Ole Johansson2:23:25
    1118FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (191)+6:08:22Kimmo Behm2:07:34
    1119FINBarkit pll (1465)+6:08:28Kim Parkkinen2:12:39
    1120FINPVTUTKL (1416)+6:09:18Hannu Heinelo1:57:35
    1121FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1136)+6:09:26Seppo Lotvonen2:26:30
    1122FINRadiosuuntaajat (1329)+6:10:08Risto Koivula2:03:17
    1123FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (840)+6:10:55Mika Kuusisto2:12:37
    1124FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1036)+6:10:57Marko Jylhnlehto2:27:02
    1125FINTeam SOSE (1432)+6:11:19Pirjo Sohlo2:12:18
    1126FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (527)+6:11:31Pauli Viberg1:40:42
    1127FINOK Trian 9 (744)+6:11:34Anders Sjholm3:14:01
    1128FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273)+6:11:38Paavo Huttunen1:50:14
    1129FINSurut (1409)+6:11:48Veli-Matti Soukka2:12:45
    1130FINTervajoen Metsstjt (1497)+6:12:09tapani heinonen2:01:13
    1131FINPaha Rasti 2 (1457)+6:12:53Mika Laiti2:20:23
    1132FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1637)+6:13:29Jari Vannesluoma2:22:06
    1133FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424)+6:13:36Mikko Lhdekorpi3:14:04
    1134FINPalo-88 (1074)+6:14:02Juhani Prsti2:49:17
    1135FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1563)+6:14:18Aleksi Kuusinen2:11:06
    1136FINIK rnen (777)+6:15:08Otto Pietil2:22:53
    1137FINSavcor (1705)+6:15:15Juho Laitinen2:04:33
    1138FINRyttyln Visa (1579)+6:16:05Juha Suikkanen2:33:50
    1139FINNavi 9 (933)+6:16:09Miika Kaatrasalo2:17:56
    1140FINAjolinja (966)+6:16:59Ari Jskelinen2:10:09
    1141FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326)+6:17:06Joni Jskelinen2:02:38
    1142FINSelviytyjt (1297)+6:17:25Tommi Kuorilehto2:01:11
    1143FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1332)+6:17:40Veli-Pekka Mattila2:26:12
    1144FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1544)+6:17:49Ilari Rosenqvist2:28:57
    1145FINEversheds Sports Club (1439)+6:17:54Mika Taberman2:11:33
    1146FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351)+6:18:03Juhana Pollari2:54:02
    1147FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1341)+6:18:33Jalmari Stenberg2:12:26
    1148FINTP Gourp (1252)+6:19:57Jussi Miettinen2:30:33
    1149FINKokemen Kova-Vki (949)+6:20:23Arto Pynn3:17:57
    1150FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790)+6:20:29Antti Huhtala2:35:51
    1151FINRastihaukat 2 (1182)+6:20:34Petteri Miihkinen1:40:25
    1152FINTurun Ernkvijt (1099)+6:20:47Vesa Laurila1:57:58
    1153FINValio (1539)+6:20:50Kukka-Maaria Krki1:35:33
    1154FINTieto (1633)+6:21:10Teemu Hmlinen2:11:59
    1155FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290)+6:21:19Haavisto Sami2:05:01
    1156FINKarjalan Prikaati 3 (1397)+6:21:34Petri Putkonen2:54:03
    1157FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1404)+6:21:51Eero Konttinen1:51:14
    1158FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1706)+6:22:07Kari Kakkonen2:13:34
    1159FINESE Tiimi (1626)+6:22:14Kalle Pesonen2:12:32
    1160FINLemin Eskot (605)+6:22:16Jukka Krmeniemi2:32:44
    1161FINPietinalhon pamaus (1037)+6:23:33Otso Salonen2:23:03
    1162FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (897)+6:23:40Antero Ptsi2:13:09
    1163FINAseman Konttaajat (1659)+6:23:45Janne Niemenmaa2:08:12
    1164FINsalparasti (1183)+6:23:54Tomi Anttila2:12:52
    1165FINSerkkujen y (1403)+6:24:33Matti Valjakka2:13:33
    1166FINOscar Software (1246)+6:24:57Simo Salminen2:33:57
    1167FINAkustin perikunta (760)+6:25:27Leo Liukkonen1:54:11
    1168FINDowntown 65 2 (1264)+6:25:45Jussi Heikkil2:14:24
    1169FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1241)+6:26:30Juhan Heinonen2:25:43
    1170FINTeuvo goes 80s (889)+6:26:41Markus Kilkki3:11:56
    1171FINFutisforum2 (1594)+6:27:28Teemu Pajula2:08:51
    1172FINHnt SK (1125)+6:27:49Petri Nyberg2:26:55
    1173FINVirNuMiToVi (1101)+6:28:01Kimmo Kalliola2:04:40
    1174FINValmet Tampere (1184)+6:28:08Mikko Varonen1:50:57
    1175FINUrpon Rytky (1395)+6:28:12Juho Vuori1:57:16
    1176FINAron Haka (961)+6:29:37Esko Leppniemi2:59:16
    1177FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1102)+6:29:44Rasmus Vainionp2:06:20
    1178FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1018)+6:29:48Jani Lehtinen2:11:35
    1179FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207)+6:30:25Ville Ahtiainen2:03:53
    1180FINLapin Safarit (1556)+6:30:32Seppo Keskinarkaus1:59:38
    1181FINSomeron Esa 3 (1342)+6:30:43Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvmki2:06:38
    1182FINCSC (1255)+6:30:54Jari Miettinen2:40:33
    1183FINWIO Team (1330)+6:31:15Pasi Rajala2:40:02
    1184FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033)+6:31:27Hannes Koljonen1:59:31
    1185FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105)+6:31:32Katri Lindroos2:00:15
    1186FINHmlis-Osakunta (1178)+6:31:57Vilho Pihko3:25:12
    1187FINPedienteering Turku (1316)+6:32:51Harri Niinikoski2:01:50
    1188FINTamrock (1162)+6:33:22Lassi Luoma1:54:42
    1189FINKangasala SK 5 (1239)+6:33:33Asko Vesanen2:24:29
    1190FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1365)+6:33:56Reijo Mkil2:49:45
    1191FINErs seura (1274)+6:34:16Jari-Pekka Rantala2:03:56
    1192FINJokikyln Pojat (1281)+6:34:32Lauri Pohjanen2:06:34
    1193FINDatactica (1406)+6:34:39Petri Salmela2:04:28
    1194FINPiispan poijjat (833)+6:35:24Jaakko Hamunen2:53:13
    1195FINKorona (1302)+6:35:36Ville Myllyl2:40:00
    1196FINLost Bastards (1430)+6:36:39Aki Piipponen2:25:59
    1197FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1524)+6:37:55Sami Virtanen2:18:18
    1198FINTrafix (1437)+6:37:56Mikko Yli-Kauhaluoma3:14:53
    1199FINSalon Viesti (1067)+6:39:01Marko Laiho2:27:08
    1200FINHeSeKeKo (1411)+6:39:14Timo Kaskinen2:23:04
    1201FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1309)+6:39:56Juho Kymlinen2:01:23
    1202FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1601)+6:39:57Lassi Korsimo2:28:52
    1203FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1412)+6:40:48Mikko Syrjlahti2:11:26
    1204FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1075)+6:41:31Ilkka Uotila2:40:52
    1205FINSyv pummi (1144)+6:41:51Mikko Paananen2:30:29
    1206FINPULS-Myrt (1639)+6:42:03Marianne Jrvel1:57:54
    1207FINSports by LUT 2 (1588)+6:42:16Joonas Telkk2:35:50
    1208FINSkipoli-KJK (1653)+6:42:22Alex Lagerstedt2:01:36
    1209FINHandelsbanken (1640)+6:42:23Erik Lnnfeldt1:54:46
    1210FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689)+6:43:01Seppo Vist2:01:06
    1211FINContact force (1431)+6:43:49Immo Kortelainen2:12:49
    1212FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040)+6:44:37Niilo Puhakka2:32:33
    1213FINJYY Jopa (1238)+6:45:15Teppo Salminen2:37:54
    1214FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314)+6:45:34Mikko Lamminp1:59:17
    1215FINVarnitsa 2 (1218)+6:45:34Sami Leppnen2:13:31
    1216FININUS (1181)+6:45:35Boris Ashkinadzi2:04:27
    1217FINKops (826)+6:45:59Joni Viipuri1:58:23
    1218FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1198)+6:46:14Timo Hakkarainen2:28:03
    1219FINAntin Enkelit (1495)+6:47:37Jaana Pohjanharju3:04:23
    1220FINOYS Vapari (1569)+6:48:08Leino Pasma2:10:23
    1221FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1027)+6:48:14Markus Kotola1:42:06
    1222FINRastivarsat 6 (1280)+6:48:29Jari Nenonen2:02:23
    1223FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134)+6:48:31Kari Varkila3:11:26
    1224FINPolvisuunta OK (1283)+6:48:31Lauri Heili2:16:13
    1225FINTeam Kesko (1194)+6:48:54Keijo Ollikainen2:08:53
    1226FINMets Forest (1651)+6:49:00Reijo Yrjl2:33:26
    1227FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1311)+6:49:05Hannu Malinen3:45:03
    1228FINe-Sakki (1210)+6:49:26Jyri Tiainen2:05:38
    1229FINSahalahden Kunto (1240)+6:49:57Juho Hysniemi1:52:55
    1230FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1696)+6:50:14Karoliina Partanen2:13:18
    1231FINKRK feat. Pelletti (1673)+6:50:37Juuso Lindroos2:26:59
    1232FINSK NappaRasti (1464)+6:50:37Ilkka Sallinen2:13:47
    1233FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1201)+6:51:36Jari Makkonen2:06:13
    1234FINYrjnkadun Martat (1686)+6:51:36Joonas Olkkonen2:01:38
    1235LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+6:51:52Aleksandrs Knazevs2:19:27
    1236FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1434)+6:52:09Pekka Perki2:03:45
    1237FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1155)+6:53:43Aimo Kuoppala2:09:46
    1238FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1232)+6:55:52Viljami Oripelto2:08:21
    1239FINEl Pioneros (1360)+6:56:59Ilkka Kasari2:10:11
    1240FINMessnthen (1624)+6:57:18Harri Simola2:12:20
    1241FINTERO (1337)+6:58:07Ahlberg Anttu2:21:17
    1242FINNastolan Ter 3 (1142)+6:58:17Tarmo Rusila2:46:41
    1243FINPihkaniskat 2 (916)+6:58:33Petri Hmlinen1:50:21
    1244FINCadpool (1294)+6:58:59Olli Kokkonen1:56:31
    1245FINIson kirkon liha (1428)+6:59:07Jaakko Lehtonen2:22:04
    1246FINTeam Gulo gulo (1621)+6:59:09Erkki Rinta-Paavola2:20:42
    1247FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1060)+6:59:15Tarmo Pietil2:20:13
    1248FINVihman Veljekset (1550)+6:59:20Matti Kauppinen2:16:11
    1249FINLounapartio (1275)+6:59:38Jyrki Kangasmki1:57:25
    1250FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1383)+7:01:03Isto Hyyrylinen1:51:19
    1251FINValkealan Kajo 2 (995)+7:02:29Olli Siukkola2:09:07
    1252FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1128)+7:02:56Marko Lehtinen1:44:12
    1253FINRastaalan rasti I (1564)+7:03:43Jouni Korhonen2:23:23
    1254FINKyssin Kollit (1259)+7:04:54Ove Nilsson2:21:38
    1255FINVRU Hyvink (1356)+7:04:56Matti Klhi1:56:33
    1256FINTosiPahaRasti (1090)+7:05:23Valtteri Ahlstrm2:28:24
    1257FINJarmo Viirto (1562)+7:05:48Tuomas Viirto2:15:41
    1258FINVaadin (1348)+7:06:13Sami Ekblad1:59:33
    1259FINTSE for the Future (1472)+7:08:49Juha Skinnari1:37:47
    1260FINRistin Miehet (1527)+7:08:57Hannu Ylisiurua2:51:24
    1261FINSaimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585)+7:09:09Anniina Tuosa1:55:06
    1262FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (732)+7:10:04Tomi Rautiainen1:46:41
    1263FINOpusCapita (959)+7:10:22Heidi Hyyrylinen2:22:47
    1264RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (517)+7:12:08NIKOLAY ZAKHAROV2:07:18
    1265FINLuiskaotsat (1015)+7:13:49Tommi Meskanen2:33:47
    1266FINOK Susi (1278)+7:13:59Eero Tiainen2:50:10
    1267FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1448)+7:14:02Jani Mki-Mantila3:37:36
    1268FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1213)+7:14:21Riku Lehtil1:59:36
    1269FINLappeenrannan Energia (1339)+7:14:35Saara Lukkarinen2:07:28
    1270GBRLondon Lords (1171)+7:14:53Ronan Cleary2:27:11
    1271FINEKMAAKK (1616)+7:16:33Pasi Parviainen2:35:45
    1272FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878)+7:16:51Pirjo Rmnen2:14:18
    1273FINNastolan Ter 4 (1007)+7:17:38Kasperi Korhonen2:12:26
    1274FINEspoo Expos (1617)+7:17:44Ville Saarman2:13:55
    1275FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1161)+7:18:36Ari Kaurahalme2:48:57
    1276FINKompassibois (1498)+7:18:43Tommi Nenola2:19:12
    1277FINLKS dexter (1435)+7:18:49Erika Lehtola2:23:19
    1278FINBeach Boys 2 (1700)+7:19:38Nuutti Nikula2:35:52
    1279FINRasti-Hukat (1271)+7:21:03Juha Nurmi2:01:54
    1280FINCADS Team (1636)+7:21:07Pia Heinonen2:12:16
    1281FINSaniBeach Rats (950)+7:21:18Pekka Sorvari2:13:29
    1282FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+7:23:50Patricia Borgman2:58:48
    1283FINTerwaskannot (1378)+7:23:53Marko Leinonen2:47:02
    1284FINNumppi Brothers (1415)+7:24:48Marko Mkinen2:29:05
    1285FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1344)+7:25:29Anniina Jormanainen2:01:07
    1286FINJouluksi kotiin (1493)+7:26:34Antti Nyknen2:38:22
    1287FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1168)+7:27:21Jari Kivimki2:11:29
    1288FINTeam Lohkare (1469)+7:27:28Annika Koho2:25:03
    1289FINIntelligence in People Flow (1214)+7:27:44Claudio Stuppi2:50:02
    1290FINKunnon Kompassit (1612)+7:28:15Jani Haikala3:05:30
    1291FINMittatekniikan keskus (1460)+7:29:34Alf-Peter Elg2:40:35
    1292FINRejlers (1173)+7:29:56Kari Mihailov2:34:14
    1293FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506)+7:30:01Anssi Krkkinen1:54:55
    1294FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1277)+7:30:15Otso Lappalainen2:17:29
    1295FINRyttyln Kiri (1389)+7:30:55Matti Ermaja2:41:06
    1296FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1035)+7:31:57Jarmo Kapanen2:22:31
    1297FINArtjrven Ahjo (1473)+7:32:00Mauno Siren2:18:21
    1298FINSKK-Dynamo (1203)+7:32:07Markku Hutka2:02:48
    1299FINTuoreet jalat (1212)+7:32:36Mikko Rytknen2:17:53
    1300FINDigita (1421)+7:32:50Markus Ala-Hautala2:17:09
    1301FINRonnys Angels (1528)+7:33:44Mats Sderlund2:53:04
    1302FINRastisudit (1305)+7:34:00Jussi Santanen2:09:50
    1303FINPohjaKosketus (1468)+7:34:17Touko Wilen2:53:09
    1304FINJucat Team (1391)+7:34:23Jussi Ylikojola2:27:45
    1305FINSulzer (1658)+7:34:33Peter Voergaard3:17:17
    1306FINABB SK (1345)+7:35:39Heikki Pollari2:08:23
    1307FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1402)+7:35:54Paavo Haavisto2:15:43
    1308FINRaisu Lumous 3 (845)+7:37:26Jyrki Piirainen2:13:45
    1309FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381)+7:38:00Juha Julkunen2:53:08
    1310FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1021)+7:38:04Riku Annala2:05:53
    1311FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1447)+7:39:17Antti Muurikka2:26:34
    1312FINKarhukopla (1394)+7:39:51Aarne Mrsky2:30:33
    1313FINBylsuojaosto (1417)+7:40:18Juha Sepponen2:06:50
    1314FINEricsson SK 2 (1369)+7:41:56Antti Halttunen2:40:41
    1315FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1407)+7:42:05Vesa Rautio2:12:23
    1316FINHintsusti OK (1266)+7:42:31Johanna Tervo1:49:33
    1317FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+7:43:02Janne Hyppl2:12:05
    1318FINL.O.S.T (1372)+7:43:45Jaakko Anttila2:33:55
    1319FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188)+7:43:58Perttu Arminen2:24:00
    1320FINMaarian Mahti 3 (862)+7:47:48Ossi Karjalainen2:06:52
    1321FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1359)+7:48:07Markku Huotari2:09:28
    1322FINSports by LUT (1092)+7:48:32Leonid Chechurin2:55:30
    1323FINKeffin suunnistajat (1426)+7:49:06Mikael Laxback2:16:19
    1324FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1293)+7:49:14Eero Raittila2:06:09
    1325FINUNO SK-support 2 (1296)+7:50:33Glen Grant2:13:11
    1326FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442)+7:50:47Loviisa Lr2:11:38
    1327FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1449)+7:51:19Reijo TIAINEN2:02:56
    1328FINX-Boomarit (1501)+7:52:05Tuomas Uusitalo1:56:42
    1329FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1422)+7:53:22Peter Granqvist2:29:59
    1330FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1279)+7:53:30Pertti Vuorinen2:01:59
    1331FINPiiroiset (1576)+7:54:08Sini Paasikivi2:48:48
    1332FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1485)+7:54:31Juha-Matti Valjus2:33:57
    1333FINKilon Kipint (1334)+7:54:54Liisa Harve2:53:39
    1334FINLauritsalan Siniveljet (1568)+7:55:24Pasi Valkeila2:26:44
    1335FINTeam Laardi (1335)+7:56:10Matti Karppanen2:30:27
    1336FINJukolatiimi (1062)+7:57:06Kanth Vilikasper4:20:21
    1337FINME Pummit (1228)+7:57:24Tuomas Paaso2:09:13
    1338FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679)+7:57:40Lasse Miettinen2:35:49
    1339FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1488)+7:57:50Mikko Roihuvuo1:54:44
    1340FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1223)+7:58:21Martti Sivonen2:59:58
    1341FINEpselv Joukkue (1354)+7:59:02Mikko Ilomki2:33:04
    1342FINM Room - Noname (1575)+8:00:08Tuomas Tala1:30:46
    1343FINWillTri (1549)+8:00:36Jussi Puustinen2:53:56
    1344FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193)+8:01:56Henri Jalonen2:44:05
    1345FINHermannin kri (1578)+8:02:44Mikko Saarinen2:55:54
    1346FINTurun Sinikotkat (1643)+8:05:02Lauri Luoto2:22:59
    1347FINTeam Supponen (1400)+8:06:16Markus Lommi2:43:13
    1348FINVincit (819)+8:07:22Pasi Kovanen2:48:49
    1349FINSirolan pojat (1654)+8:07:51Antti Alasaari2:49:31
    1350FINMetsn menee (1475)+8:11:47Teemu Tuuli2:28:57
    1351FINKuopankiertjt (1433)+8:14:39Karl Herzig2:20:27
    1352FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1118)+8:15:29Martti Kaunisto4:18:35
    1353FINRamboll Finland (1151)+8:17:08Kaisa Havola2:33:58
    1354FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712)+8:17:15Petri Perl2:42:53
    1355FINRistiin Rastiin (1215)+8:18:40Teppo Rajala1:59:40
    1356FINVierestohi 2 (1513)+8:18:57Keijo Saari3:20:50
    1357FINMbiuksen matka (1459)+8:19:50Jarno Lintukangas2:54:29
    1358FINSotkuman Haka (1374)+8:20:50Juha Pelli2:57:41
    1359FINSK Sekameteli (1657)+8:22:30Kari Allonen2:47:04
    1360FINMellunkyln Kontio (702)+8:23:35Reijo Lahtinen2:29:42
    1361FINHyytiln Huutajat (1611)+8:26:12Aki Naakka2:50:45
    1362FINLittoisten Partabooat (1317)+8:28:20Laura Koivusalo2:19:16
    1363FINValio Nestle (1353)+8:28:26Jukka Pulkkinen2:13:36
    1364FINPipelife (1507)+8:29:48Markku Komulainen2:55:52
    1365FINSkipoli (1419)+8:30:32Riikka Joona2:30:49
    1366FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160)+8:30:55Kim Sandvik3:43:32
    1367FINPoitsilan pamaus (1350)+8:32:29Antti Nsil2:31:06
    1368FINKkinimen Weljekset (1390)+8:33:55Janne Rsnen2:06:29
    1369FINEtte Lyd (1328)+8:34:37Ville Rantala2:06:24
    1370FINOC Tuska (1446)+8:35:21Mikael Honkala2:22:32
    1371FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1396)+8:35:37Tapio Halkoaho3:28:11
    1372FINTaivasvarjele (1625)+8:36:01Miika Kivi4:18:59
    1373FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566)+8:36:57Antti Lyytikinen2:18:25
    1374FINKoskitukki (1523)+8:37:35Seppo Parta2:25:16
    1375FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1300)+8:38:26Hannu Lehikoinen3:25:58
    1376FINInsta Sports Club (1399)+8:40:06Pekka Mkinen2:02:17
    1377FINEksym 360 (1245)+8:40:36Arttu Kleemola2:45:43
    1378FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1662)+8:45:15Matias Karvinen2:01:09
    1379FINPrihat (1441)+8:45:30Teemu Drews2:28:43
    1380FINIisalmen Visa 2 (805)+8:47:19Pekka Koljonen2:53:09
    1381FINATC EFHK (1398)+8:47:45Petri Seeste2:33:16
    1382FINSallan Karhut (1489)+8:48:16Paavo Hautajrvi2:33:07
    1383FINTeam Armas (1362)+8:48:22Anselmi Valasmo2:30:19
    1384FINSkrinnarit (1463)+8:49:37Katri Malmstrm2:40:15
    1385FINAjokoirat 3 (1647)+8:49:46Vesa Turunen3:02:31
    1386FINOnnella perille (1584)+8:50:31Francis Blunt1:48:56
    1387FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+8:51:32Toni Mrsky1:56:32
    1388FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041)+8:52:36Tuomo Piilonen2:30:37
    1389FINTeam Allback (1298)+8:52:46Jesse Niemi2:22:43
    1390FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1091)+8:54:28Veijo Vainionmki1:48:37
    1391FINHakuna Matata 2 (1664)+8:54:30Lauri Vallittu2:12:59
    1392FINNordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668)+8:58:08Aki Kurenniemi4:21:08
    1393FINLostBoys (1352)+8:58:57Markus Roni2:59:13
    1394FINVhkyrn Viesti (1114)+8:59:49Pasi Keskinen2:06:03
    1395FINK-98 (1567)+9:03:42Antti Leikas2:07:00
    1396FINKahden Suvun Naiset (1515)+9:11:32Jere Lallo2:05:21
    1397FINRasti-Lukko 4 (944)+9:13:09Antero Krkkinen2:35:30
    1398FINIC Events (1503)+9:15:11Maria Walden3:02:30
    1399FINSyrjytyneet (1644)+9:18:22Laura Pyykk2:17:55
    1400FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1630)+9:21:29Aleksi Friman2:12:05
    1401FINHkkilijt (1508)+9:23:48Artem Pirojenko2:21:11
    1402FINRistin Kilta 2 (1582)+9:24:02Olli Raula2:22:57
    1403FINTeam Lost 2 (1413)+9:24:38Harri Viitasalo2:50:25
    1404FINMustat Veljet (1505)+9:25:56Emilia Oljemark2:21:09
    1405FINSuperkompensaatio (1656)+9:28:20Mika Hietalahti3:07:38
    1406FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1380)+9:29:31Jerker Fagerholm2:12:26
    1407FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1697)+9:30:42Heidi Nissinen2:53:18
    1408FINRasti-UHO (1462)+9:31:13Taneli Kemppainen2:02:35
    1409FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1299)+9:32:24Mika Saarinen2:13:13
    1410FINHyde ja Teepakki (1678)+9:33:16Bradley Reynolds2:33:36
    1411FINSweco 2 (1250)+9:40:35Samuli Madekivi4:56:28
    1412FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1710)+9:41:08Osmo Harju2:18:59
    1413FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516)+9:44:40Vend Mgi2:06:27
    1414FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1571)+9:44:59Rasmus Hakonen2:23:13
    1415FINHintsanen (1480)+9:46:45Seppo Nveri2:48:49
    1416FINSavon Kylhullut (1555)+9:55:08Toni Luhtapuro3:01:14
    1417FINSonninmen Karjut (1500)+9:56:30Jake Autero3:02:29
    1418FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1487)+9:57:24Mika Suhonen4:18:23
    1419FINUPM 1-ERI (1247)+9:58:38Ilkka Seppnen2:46:57
    1420FINMAP Medical Technologies (1605)+9:59:35Aleksis Haukka2:43:42
    1421FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1695)+10:03:26Petri Kuisma3:03:55
    1422FINTeam HMR (1242)+10:06:51Manu Pirhonen2:57:48
    1423FINESOn seniorit (1660)+10:12:17Eelis Rnty2:38:31
    1424FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1667)+10:13:33Risto Lauhanen2:42:59
    1425FINVSMAAKK (1405)+10:17:03Juri Suvitie1:57:20
    1426FINKelpo Maisterit (1137)+10:22:09Ilkka Autio2:27:15
    1427FINNet Man (1514)+10:22:17Jari Paavola4:18:38
    1428FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1011)+10:22:33Jaakko Aalto2:16:25
    1429FINHakuna Matata (1545)+10:30:03Tiina Laitinen2:06:08
    1430FINKnut Posse 2 (1521)+10:30:11Aino Kuusimki3:00:23
    1431FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364)+10:35:10Tommi Oksa2:24:46
    1432FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502)+10:50:21Teemu Mikkel2:12:21
    1433FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (798)+10:50:26Sauli Pohjamies2:51:27
    1434FINKallen Kesport (1609)+11:10:50S Lehtonen3:12:00
    1435FINVierestohi (1285)+11:18:46Mika Vnnen2:26:31
    1436FINInkeroisen Pojat (1470)+11:32:27Sami Inkeroinen3:27:36
    1437FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1504)+12:13:46Anton Falkenberg3:20:51
    1438FINIC Events 3 (1638)+12:13:53Martti Immonen3:22:16
    1439FINElMys (1518)+12:46:35Unto Tyysknen2:59:52
    1440FINFlutingin pummit (1699)+13:02:54Helmi Uotinen2:48:56
    1441FINVierestohi 3 (1368)+13:13:55Joona Penttil1:58:50
    1442FINJarnat (1231)+15:53:02Harri Lundell4:18:29
    1443FINStadin Kummelit (1702)+15:55:19Tiina Moisander2:55:46