jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus Maali 16,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINSomeron Esa 3 (1342)+7:14:23Tiina Vre2:15:28
    1002FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1241)+7:14:41Petteri Heinonen2:19:51
    1003FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270)+7:15:33Saku Tauriainen2:56:40
    1004NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (478)+7:15:36Jon Skriubakken2:39:51
    1005FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236)+7:15:37Visa Paajanen3:05:22
    1006FINLahden Kaleva (1147)+7:15:41Joel Siikanen3:02:42
    1007FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843)+7:15:42Ville Sde2:43:08
    1008FINPalo-88 (1074)+7:15:45Veli-Matti Vuorela2:33:20
    1009FINSito (1126)+7:16:09Laura Jrvinen3:19:22
    1010FINRetkiryhm 06 (694)+7:16:16Markku Jyrks2:44:26
    1011FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1637)+7:17:26Marko Isoaho2:36:54
    1012FINLammin Ski 2 (982)+7:17:31Janne Kiiliinen2:52:13
    1013FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313)+7:17:43Esa Rantasalo2:45:27
    1014FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1036)+7:18:07Antti Patjas2:38:47
    1015FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327)+7:18:30Juha Jrvenp2:50:36
    1016FINOK Trian 9 (744)+7:18:54Kimmo Kopra2:39:16
    1017FINSuunta-Veikot (877)+7:18:56Tapio Viita-aho4:01:46
    1018FINPiispan poijjat (833)+7:19:33Juha Paukkeri2:15:28
    1019FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105)+7:20:00Olli-Pekka Pohjola2:21:15
    1020FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1355)+7:20:35Mikko Leppvuori3:28:22
    1021FINF (1249)+7:20:37Leo Romana2:53:07
    1022FINVakka-Rasti (684)+7:21:22Antti Karru3:03:45
    1023FINVuorenveikot (1499)+7:21:45Herman Lange2:58:20
    1024FINNavi 9 (933)+7:22:08Niika Hmlinen2:38:28
    1025DENOK-SYD (502)+7:22:33John Bargmeyer2:50:05
    1026FINTurun Ernkvijt (1099)+7:23:09Arto Kastman2:35:02
    1027FINSerkkujen y (1403)+7:23:37Tapio Valjakka2:31:56
    1028FINIF Brahe 3 (844)+7:23:37Mikael Porthin3:37:44
    1029FINSalon Viesti (1067)+7:24:14Ari Peltola2:17:17
    1030FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1573)+7:24:29Olli Hmlinen3:15:31
    1031FINOK Terjrv 2 (1185)+7:24:30Thomas Knutar3:13:37
    1032FINAlanurmon Vire (899)+7:25:10Arto Ylisel3:48:22
    1033FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1529)+7:25:31ville ahvonen3:27:51
    1034FINSalomonin pojat (1610)+7:25:38Jouko Kukkonen3:00:03
    1035FIN000 Voorumi (1349)+7:25:42Ari Rantala3:17:08
    1036FINRasti-Perni (934)+7:25:43Ari Pukki2:53:18
    1037FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424)+7:25:53Kari Heinonen2:43:31
    1038FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520)+7:26:23Tuisku Lindberg3:15:49
    1039ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (946)+7:26:24Sander Tomson3:11:09
    1040GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766)+7:26:49Jouko Pykkl4:05:37
    1041FINPietinalhon pamaus (1037)+7:28:06Timo Tolonen2:36:53
    1042FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1220)+7:28:27Reinhard Lenz3:04:12
    1043FINOscar Software (1246)+7:29:01Mika Parjanen2:36:31
    1044FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1140)+7:29:04Mikko Eronen3:34:29
    1045FINRadiosuuntaajat (1329)+7:29:33Jyri Lehto2:52:09
    1046FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1124)+7:29:45Tapio Lepikk2:54:40
    1047FINFuturice (1093)+7:29:47Petri Nikkanen3:47:43
    1048FINPaha Rasti 2 (1457)+7:30:07Thomas Olsson2:49:39
    1049FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1141)+7:31:32Kari Mastokangas3:02:55
    1050FINKokemen Kova-Vki (949)+7:32:06Matti Teittinen2:44:09
    1051FINHnt SK (1125)+7:32:47Riku Heikkil2:36:45
    1052FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1601)+7:32:59Kimi Kilkkil2:24:02
    1053FINAntin Enkelit (1495)+7:33:04Janne Virkki2:17:21
    1054FINAri Pojjaat (1153)+7:33:51Sampsa Eloranta3:27:29
    1055FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150)+7:34:49Jukka Rannisto3:03:12
    1056FINCage (1478)+7:35:44Tuomo Vuorinen3:14:39
    1057FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (984)+7:36:00Arto Nummela3:28:58
    1058FINOYS Vapari (1569)+7:36:30Ville Virta2:21:17
    1059FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1226)+7:36:38Erkki Tamminen3:06:51
    1060FINBarkit pll (1465)+7:36:50Ari Kankkunen3:00:45
    1061FINUrpon Rytky (1395)+7:36:52Patrick Kla2:41:21
    1062FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1232)+7:37:00Severi Oripelto2:13:27
    1063FINVirNuMiToVi (1101)+7:37:00Lauri Sumanen2:41:22
    1064FINRasti K18 (1172)+7:37:59Asko Juvonen3:27:40
    1065FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040)+7:38:04Tuomas Maisala2:25:21
    1066FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (897)+7:38:26Marko Siira2:46:46
    1067FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1307)+7:38:55Timo Lehto3:07:32
    1068FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1158)+7:39:43Seppo Piirainen3:48:23
    1069FINAjolinja (966)+7:39:52Mikko Vitikainen2:55:29
    1070FINRyttyln Visa (1579)+7:40:32Mikko Lahti2:56:33
    1071FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351)+7:40:53Tomi (Ron) Keski-Pukkila2:56:02
    1072FINVarnitsa 2 (1218)+7:40:59Kalle Aspelund2:28:01
    1073FINDatactica (1406)+7:41:00Tuomas Virtanen2:38:18
    1074FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1136)+7:41:01Urho Sivonen3:03:19
    1075FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1332)+7:41:24Timo Vkevinen2:56:21
    1076FINNilsin Nujakka (533)+7:42:06Jari Leskinen4:37:45
    1077FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (890)+7:42:10Juhani Ruusuvirta3:15:08
    1078FINTeam SOSE (1432)+7:42:22Tommi Wallenius3:03:25
    1079FINValmet Tampere (1184)+7:42:51Aino Leppnen2:47:34
    1080FINSaimaan Sisilma (1189)+7:43:14Tuomas Sorsa3:20:46
    1081FINTamrock (1162)+7:43:17Kari Lappalainen2:42:56
    1082FINLaihian Luja 4 (1713)+7:43:32Osmo Tulisalmi3:29:21
    1083FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1563)+7:44:10Kirsti Ilomki3:03:21
    1084FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1102)+7:44:14Juho-Jaakko Yli-Ilkka2:47:01
    1085FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301)+7:44:33Tuomas Meurman3:16:23
    1086FINHirvensalon Heitto (793)+7:45:26Tarmo Parkkisenniemi3:14:21
    1087FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (191)+7:45:34Tuomas Multala3:09:37
    1088FINTeam Gulo gulo (1621)+7:45:37Harri Heikkinen2:18:28
    1089FINRastaalan rasti I (1564)+7:46:00Robert Andersson2:15:07
    1090FINAseman Konttaajat (1659)+7:46:11Antti Tikka2:55:11
    1091FINAron Haka (961)+7:46:18Esa Leppniemi2:48:02
    1092FINEspoon Tapiot (1229)+7:46:46Matti Toppari3:31:58
    1093FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1069)+7:46:46Heikki Ruotsalainen3:37:01
    1094FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207)+7:48:10Petteri Iivonen2:50:15
    1095FINTP Gourp (1252)+7:48:18Jouni Sormunen3:00:47
    1096FINLost Bastards (1430)+7:49:09Kimmo Laakkonen2:45:11
    1097FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1075)+7:49:32Harri Mkel2:40:01
    1098FINHiisirastiKiukU (960)+7:50:02Kai Nurmi3:32:26
    1099FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1309)+7:50:40Atte Koljonen2:43:25
    1100FINSkipoli-KJK (1653)+7:51:15Henri Pohjalainen2:41:25
    1101FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1098)+7:51:20Samuli Murtonen3:27:40
    1102FINKops (826)+7:51:33Lasse Hakala2:38:14
    1103FINContact force (1431)+7:51:57Kari Seitz2:40:47
    1104FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1614)+7:52:08Jukka-Pekka Pietil4:05:46
    1105FINTSE for the Future (1472)+7:53:25Riku Levlehto2:17:16
    1106FINPVTUTKL (1416)+7:54:46Perttu Silvola3:17:50
    1107FINJYY Jopa (1238)+7:55:09Mikko Ylilauri2:42:00
    1108FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273)+7:55:17Heini Saarimki3:16:22
    1109FINTekes InnOK (1324)+7:56:02Risto Setl4:12:42
    1110FINCSC (1255)+7:56:09Ville Savolainen2:57:30
    1111FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1524)+7:56:11Kari Pajunen2:49:54
    1112FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (732)+7:56:21Juhani Rauhalammi2:18:46
    1113FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (527)+7:56:52Pasi Viberg3:18:09
    1114FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689)+7:56:52Pekka Kinnunen2:46:03
    1115FINWIO Team (1330)+7:56:59Tapio Siik2:57:29
    1116FINRastihaukat 2 (1182)+7:57:07Kimmo Tikka3:09:31
    1117FINPolvisuunta OK (1283)+7:57:26Maarit Pekkala2:41:53
    1118FINDowntown 65 2 (1264)+7:57:29Jani Markkanen3:04:10
    1119FINSahalahden Kunto (1240)+7:57:37Matti Hysniemi2:40:17
    1120FINSelviytyjt (1297)+7:57:45Mikko Ahtinen3:13:02
    1121FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1262)+7:57:55Olli Kytmki3:34:33
    1122FINTeuvo goes 80s (889)+7:58:42Veli-Pekka Pulkkinen3:04:40
    1123FINLemin Eskot (605)+7:58:52Eetu Soukkio3:07:22
    1124FINKorona (1302)+8:00:26Matti Hmlinen2:57:11
    1125FINKohta lytyy (1606)+8:01:09Tommi Ojala3:32:49
    1126FINHmlis-Osakunta (1178)+8:01:45Juho Nyholm3:02:21
    1127FINDirty Seven (925)+8:02:03Teemu Kiviniemi3:38:33
    1128FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290)+8:03:06Ketola Timo3:14:08
    1129FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1341)+8:03:19Jerry Aunula3:17:20
    1130FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1027)+8:03:27Jarkko Prssinen2:47:46
    1131FINDentina (1574)+8:04:38Olli Siirola3:51:24
    1132FINKanuuna (823)+8:04:51Sami Ahonen4:29:54
    1133FINTervanjuojat (1202)+8:04:55Ari Stigell3:38:40
    1134FININUS (1181)+8:05:21Juri Kuokkanen2:52:10
    1135FINCadpool (1294)+8:06:06Aarno Alanko2:40:08
    1136FINVihman Veljekset (1550)+8:06:40Jukka Kettunen2:40:01
    1137FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1018)+8:07:28Kimmo Arovirta3:10:30
    1138FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1404)+8:07:53Antti Vesterinen3:18:59
    1139FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1383)+8:09:01Paula Porkka2:40:49
    1140FINJokikyln Pojat (1281)+8:09:57Mikko Kalajoki3:07:51
    1141FINTieto (1633)+8:10:37Pasi Kontio3:21:51
    1142FINTervajoen Metsstjt (1497)+8:11:01Arto Laaksonen3:31:45
    1143FINAkustin perikunta (760)+8:11:44Matti Kimonen3:18:31
    1144FINKRK feat. Pelletti (1673)+8:12:03Eetu Hyypp2:53:49
    1145FINAjokoirat (1476)+8:12:22Markus Hytnen3:38:16
    1146FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1450)+8:13:13Mika Nurminen3:54:39
    1147FINEliaksen Eksyjt (761)+8:13:27Mikko Lepphaara4:22:40
    1148FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714)+8:14:01Unto Eskelinen3:47:44
    1149FINTerwaskannot (1378)+8:14:34Ville Suomala2:22:59
    1150FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1412)+8:14:52Jussi Hellstrm3:06:42
    1151FINHandelsbanken (1640)+8:15:54Harri Luhtanen3:06:12
    1152FINValkealan Kajo 2 (995)+8:18:52Marko Ukkola2:48:37
    1153FINPihkaniskat 2 (916)+8:19:02Leo Tolvanen2:53:09
    1154FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217)+8:19:11Veikko Tiainen4:06:35
    1155FINKarjalan Prikaati 3 (1397)+8:19:16Olavi Lammassaari3:30:44
    1156FINEKMAAKK (1616)+8:20:55Ville Ruotsalainen2:36:48
    1157FINTeam Kesko (1194)+8:21:10Samuli Lahdenper3:04:51
    1158FINMets Forest (1651)+8:21:40Tomi Asikainen3:04:57
    1159FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033)+8:22:27Tuomo Hartikainen3:23:30
    1160FINSulzer (1658)+8:22:49Edward Paro2:18:16
    1161FINLounapartio (1275)+8:23:14Arttu Arponen2:56:24
    1162FINRastisudit (1305)+8:23:18Jussi Kivioja2:21:38
    1163FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1311)+8:24:11Seppo Krook3:06:57
    1164FINOpusCapita (959)+8:25:03Janne Tikkakoski2:47:00
    1165LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+8:25:39Ojars Millers3:06:39
    1166FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134)+8:26:06Alexander Pullinen3:09:48
    1167FINSyv pummi (1144)+8:26:11Antti Tapiola3:16:48
    1168FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1161)+8:27:41Lauri Joensivu2:40:53
    1169FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1293)+8:27:50Anssi Raittila2:10:58
    1170FINSurut (1409)+8:28:07Jari Latvala3:49:10
    1171FINRasti-Hukat (1271)+8:28:08Sami Naatula2:40:07
    1172FINKyssin Kollit (1259)+8:28:13Arto Sinikangas2:55:26
    1173FINYrjnkadun Martat (1686)+8:28:51Jari Risnen3:10:14
    1174FINTERO (1337)+8:29:16Ylisipola Jaakko3:03:49
    1175RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (517)+8:30:20DENIS MIKHAILOV2:50:33
    1176FINSaniBeach Rats (950)+8:30:25Markus Vehkoja2:41:35
    1177FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878)+8:31:15Gleb Sevastyanov2:46:40
    1178FINTrafix (1437)+8:31:33Matias Jurvanen3:24:55
    1179FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+8:32:19Christian Borgman2:40:32
    1180FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326)+8:33:24Jukka Saari3:49:02
    1181FINVRU Hyvink (1356)+8:36:00Timo Vre3:03:40
    1182FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1201)+8:36:51Juha Rikkinen3:17:38
    1183FINHintsusti OK (1266)+8:37:26Outi Marttila2:27:23
    1184FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1344)+8:38:49Antti Kokkonen2:46:02
    1185FINESE Tiimi (1626)+8:39:36Mika Manninen3:49:53
    1186FINSK NappaRasti (1464)+8:39:53Ari-Pekka Arponen3:21:44
    1187FINValio (1539)+8:40:34Mikael Wathen3:52:21
    1188FINJarmo Viirto (1562)+8:40:50Jarmo Viirto3:07:39
    1189FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790)+8:40:56Matti Henriksson3:52:30
    1190FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188)+8:41:11Jeremias Sihvonen2:29:38
    1191FINNastolan Ter 3 (1142)+8:41:31Jyrki Olkkonen3:15:19
    1192FINSuuntavaisto SK (1138)+8:41:35Jorma Lastunen4:12:14
    1193FINVaadin (1348)+8:41:47Fredrik Rnnlund3:08:19
    1194FINM Room - Noname (1575)+8:43:11Heidi Salonen2:15:26
    1195FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1155)+8:43:34Olli-Pekka Rantanen3:22:44
    1196FINSKK-Dynamo (1203)+8:43:40Leo Ukkonen2:44:02
    1197FINTuoreet jalat (1212)+8:43:59Antti Hannuniemi2:43:41
    1198FINRyttyln Kiri (1389)+8:44:37Antti Ermaja2:44:36
    1199FINIson kirkon liha (1428)+8:44:51Piia Vuorinen3:18:22
    1200FINLappeenrannan Energia (1339)+8:44:55Jari Friman3:02:44
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >