jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus Maali 16,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401ESTOK Ilves (298)+4:11:57Veiko Kutt2:17:39
    402SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+4:12:00Thomas Andersson2:42:40
    403FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (454)+4:12:46Petri Ketola2:21:12
    404FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+4:12:49Mikko Fldt2:53:24
    405LATIK Auseklis 5 (467)+4:12:52Egons Solmanis2:46:44
    406FINOK Raseborg 3 (590)+4:12:53Jonas Axen2:11:14
    407FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+4:12:54Janne Uusi-Pietil2:21:50
    408FINValkealan Kajo (652)+4:12:58Ville Siukkola2:15:36
    409FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+4:13:27Tuomas Ronkainen2:50:16
    410FINSyneisen Salpa (556)+4:14:20Pyry Kettunen2:07:13
    411FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+4:14:26Sami Finnil2:56:29
    412HUNHungarian idols (1453)+4:15:11David Farkas2:25:06
    413FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+4:15:47Erno Paju2:17:10
    414ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+4:16:04Enn Jaama2:39:55
    415FINRastikarhut 3 (413)+4:16:20Markus Hjulgren2:19:54
    416FINViitasaaren Suunta (539)+4:16:26Toni Huuskonen2:43:18
    417NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+4:16:54Kim-Andre Haugland2:40:22
    418FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1165)+4:18:22Marika Teini2:08:08
    419FINTeam Lactic Acid (427)+4:18:23Olli Laitala2:40:18
    420FINKoovee 7 (1005)+4:18:23Pekka Ruutikainen2:16:49
    421FINLapin Sudet (641)+4:18:29Joni Sepp2:13:54
    422POLOK!Sport (324)+4:18:34Pawel Moszkowicz2:19:24
    423FINKoovee 6 (812)+4:19:16Mikael Mattila2:18:43
    424FINPR-Shkty (1418)+4:19:43Mikko Rantala2:20:41
    425SWEIOF Office (1650)+4:19:45Sixten Westlund2:02:42
    426FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+4:19:47Samuel Hippi2:32:48
    427FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+4:20:55Veikko Kovanen2:42:15
    428FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+4:20:56Jussi Kernen2:38:53
    429FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (532)+4:21:06Antti Leinonen2:26:07
    430NORNTNUI 6 (1688)+4:21:14Kristin Antonsen2:23:27
    431SUIStefan60 (1537)+4:21:30Sven Aschwanden1:53:36
    432FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250)+4:21:34Teppo Kuusela2:14:49
    433FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794)+4:21:45Aki Ylitalo2:07:10
    434SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507)+4:21:57Ingvar Larsson2:47:11
    435FINOK Trian 6 (632)+4:22:09Mathias Karl2:16:08
    436FINTio Rttens Mn (407)+4:22:17Pekka Niemel2:07:30
    437FINPetolintu (325)+4:22:50Mikko Sane2:19:52
    438FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (403)+4:24:15Sergey Frolov2:23:39
    439FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (529)+4:24:58Kalle Koivusalo2:25:12
    440FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428)+4:24:59Antti Halme2:38:41
    441FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+4:25:16Tony Vuorinen2:26:13
    442FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (405)+4:25:45Antti Parkkinen2:16:14
    443FINSuunnaton Into (537)+4:26:43Harri Niinist2:26:58
    444FINSK Vuoksi 3 (488)+4:27:01Antti Kosonen2:12:09
    445FINSaurusmetsn Suunnistajat (1287)+4:27:32Petteri Suominen2:42:26
    446SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+4:28:01Sven Anders Olsson2:54:07
    447FINVirtain Urheilijat (600)+4:28:07Juho Maijala2:27:16
    448FINIK Kronan (500)+4:28:08Stefan Storvall2:21:18
    449FINKeparDI (525)+4:28:22Mikko Haikonen2:41:51
    450FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (345)+4:28:32Pekka Kemppi2:22:57
    451FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (536)+4:28:35Robert Amper2:17:15
    452IRLEaster Rising Orienteering (682)+4:28:40Colm McMaby1:58:02
    453FINPeikot Hiihto (552)+4:28:43Jaakko Lumme2:20:32
    454FINRasti-Jussit 2 (569)+4:28:50Mika Ketola2:25:19
    455FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (663)+4:28:53Marko Hmlinen2:28:57
    456FINSukK 83 (621)+4:29:29Ville Tuppura2:13:59
    457FINMADROG (1531)+4:29:36Simo Viitanen2:38:37
    458FINSuvunSuunta (1265)+4:29:43Riku Kankkunen2:03:10
    459SWELinkpings OK 3 (451)+4:29:49Kajsa Hammarstrm2:14:00
    460FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+4:30:10Tapio Perttunen2:23:19
    461RUSMile-Sport (576)+4:31:42Sergey Malin2:29:28
    462LATMezmalas MTB (370)+4:32:05McSaltums Arnis2:21:03
    463FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+4:32:23Ilkka Malmi2:43:44
    464SWEGotlands OF 2 (1717)+4:32:23Marcus Timgren2:31:47
    465FINSekavaa sakkia (828)+4:32:30Jussi Kumpula2:01:42
    466ESTSK100 (285)+4:32:32Sergei Rjabshkin2:02:04
    467FINVaalan Karhu (472)+4:32:42Janne Karhu2:33:59
    468SWESundbybergs IK 2 (340)+4:33:07Ronny Nordgren2:42:10
    469SWEIFK Kiruna (622)+4:33:22Conny Nilimaa2:23:20
    470FINWanhat weikot yr. (1440)+4:33:57Riku Partanen2:37:30
    471FINKalvolan Keihs (1076)+4:34:10Jani Mntytrm2:13:50
    472FINKuortaneen Kunto (457)+4:34:21Antti Lassila2:39:26
    473FINSiikaisten Sisu (547)+4:34:54Eero Hirvikoski2:05:11
    474FINHrt Lampaat (753)+4:35:07Oskari Marttila2:19:25
    475FINNastolan Ter (460)+4:35:35Jussi Anttila2:35:04
    476ISREmek Hefer OK (242)+4:35:42Eyal Heiman2:36:31
    477FINLynx 5 (816)+4:35:43Kimmo Putkinen2:53:36
    478FINKauhavan Wisa (531)+4:35:44Niko Hautala2:19:58
    479FINRastipukit (509)+4:36:03Lauri Inna2:20:20
    480FINSettiijt (573)+4:36:19Andre Bruguiere2:45:33
    481NOROK Skeidi (354)+4:36:25yvind Flaatten2:15:04
    482SWEOK Orion 3 (485)+4:36:49Viktor Tovesson2:11:48
    483FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501)+4:36:53Ari Mustonen2:20:06
    484FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+4:37:25Mikael Eklund3:13:53
    485RUSOmega 2 (471)+4:38:13Alexander Zavialov2:57:46
    486FINSuunta Jurva (543)+4:38:37Jukka Kinnari2:48:35
    487FINOC Toffee (414)+4:38:39Sami Mkinen2:29:04
    488FINAivan Sama (411)+4:38:46Peter Lillqvist2:41:13
    489FINPijt-Rasti (723)+4:39:01Sami Tuominen2:17:10
    490FINPerhon Kiri (612)+4:39:19Juha Koski2:40:14
    491FINKangasniemen Kalske (829)+4:39:35Tero Kemppi2:16:29
    492FINPeab Seicon (519)+4:39:43Timo Mkinen2:39:39
    493FINK-SR rajatoimisto (390)+4:39:45Juuso Hgblom2:19:28
    494FINMurut (438)+4:39:48Tiina Haarlaa2:19:09
    495FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (550)+4:40:05Risto Huttunen2:40:38
    496FINSolf IK (392)+4:40:25Caj Snickars2:01:22
    497SWEHammarby IF OF (538)+4:40:42Urban Andre2:09:29
    498FINZSKA Sivatti (810)+4:40:47Jari Mustajrvi2:20:30
    499NORTnsberg og omegn OL (344)+4:41:04Espen Thorvaldsen2:47:43
    500SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619)+4:41:10Fredrik kerlind1:58:21
    501FINPaVi (783)+4:42:03Tuomas Tikka2:24:56
    502FINRiihon ukk (595)+4:42:07Aapo Kssi2:19:34
    503FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+4:42:08Vesa Kiiskinen3:07:51
    504LATOK Kurmis/Spamma (1586)+4:42:39Emils Endele2:31:19
    505FINMuurlan Vihuri (495)+4:42:48Joni Juva2:29:18
    506FINDowntown 65 (601)+4:43:02Janne Nurmi2:20:53
    507FINKarsu.fi (1517)+4:43:07Jaakko Leppnen2:11:18
    508LATOK Kapa 2 (821)+4:43:11Irita Pukite2:11:33
    509FINSiilin Rasti 2 (670)+4:43:32Sakari Iskanius2:26:43
    510FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616)+4:44:10Tauno Niemi2:12:02
    511FINKaakon Rasti (713)+4:44:31Eero Koskivirta3:14:37
    512FINSocca (418)+4:44:41Simo Miettinen2:36:26
    513GBRInterlopers (465)+4:44:52Paul Caban2:51:59
    514FINHaukijahtaajat (602)+4:44:55Antti Laakso2:41:15
    515FIN86. Kadettikurssi (749)+4:45:49Sami Piira2:49:26
    516FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (462)+4:45:50Arto Tielinen2:18:40
    517FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1055)+4:46:00Eetu Matkaselk2:42:12
    518LATVeselava (587)+4:46:10Ansis Actins2:12:18
    519SWEAlfta SA OK (659)+4:46:21Fredrik Broman2:13:42
    520FINEpiln Esa (671)+4:46:42Ola Ritala2:52:43
    521FINPikku Hukat (648)+4:47:37Markus Mononen2:36:28
    522FINLauttakyln Luja (583)+4:47:56Heikki Norri2:22:34
    523FINIitin Pyrint (589)+4:48:26Niila Ahokas1:59:58
    524NORGNEIST (412)+4:48:43Arne Knudsen2:21:20
    525FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1012)+4:48:55Doc Ruohonen2:26:04
    526FINTuuripellet (771)+4:49:00Timo Pohjakallio2:22:01
    527NORNTNUI 4 (246)+4:49:32Ola Singsdal2:22:47
    528FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672)+4:49:35Janne Hyvrinen2:34:50
    529FINNastolan Ter 2 (1190)+4:50:06Anssi Laine2:33:56
    530GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (876)+4:50:16Rob Finch2:22:26
    531FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (773)+4:50:24Eetu Hirvonen2:12:50
    532FINReaktor Innovations (567)+4:50:50Jyri Kytmki2:40:50
    533FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (598)+4:51:11Jani Isoluoma2:37:26
    534FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (295)+4:51:48Mika Lankinen2:14:25
    535FINRasti-Jyry (609)+4:52:03Tiina Isoniemi2:43:26
    536FINBertelin pojat 2 (813)+4:52:04Timo Isotalus2:30:21
    537FINOK Skarpdal (409)+4:52:06Petter Rnnlf2:20:26
    538FINHankasalmen Hanka (528)+4:52:15Joona Rissanen2:41:35
    539FINTeuvan Rivakka (477)+4:52:27Marko Nisula2:07:01
    540FINBeach Boys (624)+4:52:29Ville Koskenvuo2:11:00
    541FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (636)+4:52:42Pekka Vesanen2:26:44
    542FINEnegia (921)+4:52:53Juha Hietaoja2:16:40
    543FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (854)+4:53:09Jouni Ruokolainen2:19:35
    544FINNenosen veljekset (1675)+4:53:40Esa Nenonen2:20:32
    545NORWing OK (252)+4:54:12Mikail Utkin3:14:21
    546FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+4:54:17Janne Vatanen2:52:40
    547FINRastikarhut 2 (515)+4:54:21Jouni Salonen2:36:33
    548FINKodisjoen Kaiku (680)+4:54:22Aarne Hakanen2:19:35
    549FINLaihian Luja 2 (574)+4:54:27Petri Koivula2:44:31
    550RUSWhite Nights SPb 2 (1043)+4:54:31Svjatoslav Kuznetsov2:22:33
    551FINTurengin RC (841)+4:55:02Mikko Siren2:48:57
    552FINOK77 4 (463)+4:55:21Kerkko Visuri2:15:55
    553FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (585)+4:55:31Juho Mkinen2:51:11
    554FINJ-Town O Bros (891)+4:55:32Jussi Nokelainen2:15:17
    555LATOK Meridians 3 (352)+4:55:51Edijs Smits2:28:56
    556FINRastivarsat 4 (610)+4:56:32Arttu Munukka2:31:29
    557FINPyrinnn tytt (494)+4:56:53Miina Kanko2:14:13
    558RUSIzhora (654)+4:57:02Igor Pigarev2:19:32
    559SWEGanska OK (658)+4:57:07Bo-Arne Olsson2:25:03
    560FINJuuan Jnne (611)+4:57:09Ville Ovaskainen2:36:55
    561FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+4:57:12Kimmo Kyvnen2:39:35
    562FINHiiltosiskot (653)+4:58:28Ari Hmlinen2:31:06
    563FINPuTi (849)+4:58:40Joonas Marjanen2:43:11
    564FINEspoon Akilles 3 (872)+4:58:46Urho Vepslinen2:41:22
    565FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (768)+4:58:54Reino Rastimki2:23:02
    566NORHalden SK 4 (1120)+4:59:17Jurii Kashin2:25:02
    567FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (445)+4:59:20Juha Forsten2:42:17
    568FINRastitykki (1623)+4:59:56Reima Harju2:47:26
    569FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (571)+4:59:57Henri Vh-Ypy2:39:37
    570ESTOK West (661)+5:00:03Indrek Viikmaa2:50:57
    571FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (649)+5:00:09Arto Yl-Kotola2:01:02
    572FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607)+5:00:20Lauri Kunnas2:39:49
    573FINFujitsu (931)+5:00:53Hannu Lempinen2:24:11
    574FINLohtajan Veikot (626)+5:01:12Jarkko Orjala2:26:04
    575FINVerttuun Namika (737)+5:01:13Jari Leppimki2:14:17
    576FINTosiMiehet (838)+5:01:34Annika Viilo2:39:32
    577FINUlvilan Ura 2 (711)+5:01:59Tero Nissil2:21:18
    578FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+5:02:05Janne Filpus2:51:01
    579FINRasTiimi 2 (444)+5:02:34Kari Mattila2:43:05
    580FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1119)+5:02:39Janne Aaltonen2:44:28
    581RUSNord West 3 (669)+5:03:22ALEKSEI Ivanov2:41:25
    582FINOC Puisto (579)+5:03:31Henrik Skytt2:41:29
    583FINMustalammen Pallo (871)+5:03:44Petri Saalasti2:36:32
    584FINKalevan Rasti 4 (487)+5:03:53Elias Liukka2:40:28
    585FINOK Jorren (681)+5:04:02Petter Danielsson2:41:23
    586FINEtel-Karjalan Mhy (1620)+5:04:32Petri Poromki2:16:16
    587FINPargas IF 2 (353)+5:04:44Conny Aren2:20:37
    588FINSauvon Urheilijat (831)+5:04:48Mikko Laihinen2:18:54
    589GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613)+5:04:49Steffen Hartmann2:39:59
    590FINEtulan veljekset (512)+5:04:53Atte Etula2:13:32
    591FINRastivarsat 5 (734)+5:05:44Olli-Pekka Vuori2:45:31
    592FINMyllriset 3 (1004)+5:05:58Antti Myllrinen2:17:45
    593SWEKorsns IF OK (560)+5:06:42Erik berg2:48:47
    594FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807)+5:06:54Antti Virkajrvi2:39:13
    595FINOtaniemen Jylljt (706)+5:06:57Juhana Pakkasmaa2:38:04
    596LATOK Arona 2 (1084)+5:07:11Berzins Normunds2:21:16
    597FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516)+5:07:26Ilkka Tuominen2:56:43
    598CANYukon (384)+5:07:36Caelen McLean2:40:22
    599FINTarpian Suunta (530)+5:07:54Lasse Turppa2:23:59
    600FINSK Kanantaluttajat (464)+5:08:12Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi2:47:52
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >