jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus Maali 16,5 km

    1FINKoovee (9)8:03:46Daniel Hubmann1:33:21
    2SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+1:20Fredrik Bakkman1:30:00
    3FINKalevan Rasti (3)+2:28Thierry Gueorgiou1:31:11
    4SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+5:31William Lind1:34:00
    5NORHalden SK (2)+5:44Magne Dhli1:30:33
    6SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+5:55Eskil Kinneberg1:30:39
    7SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+9:19Jonas Leandersson1:35:25
    8NORFrol IL (28)+11:16Ulf Forseth Indgaard1:37:18
    9SWEOK Linne (4)+11:38Albin Ridefelt1:30:33
    10FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+11:52Valentin Novikov1:35:30
    11FINMS Parma (18)+12:37Sami Hmlinen1:36:44
    12FINOK Trian (22)+14:15Otto Simosas1:37:44
    13FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+19:01Florian Howald1:35:20
    14FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+21:48Dmitry Tsvetkov1:38:13
    15SWEJrla Orientering (11)+22:05Hkon Jarvis Westergrd1:38:27
    16SWEOK Ravinen (24)+23:07Ruslan Glebov1:33:27
    17FINKoovee 2 (143)+23:12Kenny Kivikas1:36:19
    18SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+26:13Emil Svensk1:36:46
    19FINPaimion Rasti (21)+27:29Frederic Tranchand1:35:52
    20FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+28:12Miika Suominen1:37:16
    21NORNydalens SK (45)+28:49Hvard Haga1:37:02
    22SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+29:52Johan Runesson1:35:47
    23FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+29:59Jussi Suna1:38:24
    24FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+31:44Pavel Kubat1:36:07
    25SWEOK Denseln (10)+31:47Lucas Basset1:34:23
    26NORKristiansand OK (1)+31:57Hans Gunnar Omdal1:34:58
    27SWErla IF (35)+32:14Karl Walheim1:35:49
    28FINLynx (31)+36:06Janne Mnkrl1:40:23
    29NORNTNUI (29)+40:21Jon Aukrust Osmoen1:36:59
    30FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+41:59Jere Pajunen1:41:32
    31SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+42:06Gernot Kerschbaumer1:36:43
    32SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+43:54Graham Gristwood1:35:54
    33FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+44:51Einari Heinaro1:37:28
    34FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+46:36Alexander Chepelin1:47:39
    35SWEOK Kre (100)+46:51Tomas Kubelka1:43:50
    36NORLillomarka OL (17)+46:55Gaute Hallan Steiwer1:45:12
    37SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+46:58Daniel Hajek1:44:11
    38FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+46:59Dmitry Nakonechnyy1:43:25
    39NORFredrikstad SK (76)+48:08Mattias Karlsson1:37:48
    40SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+48:46Niklas Serrander1:48:07
    41SWEOK Tisaren (20)+48:52Matthias Kyburz1:33:08
    42SWERehns BK (60)+49:44Konstantin Serebryanitskii1:51:18
    43SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+51:27Andreu Blanes Reig1:48:49
    44LTUIGTISA (50)+56:04Arturs Paulins1:44:53
    45FINKangasala SK (44)+56:17Kristo Heinmann1:44:10
    46SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+56:38Ludwig Ljungqvist1:43:36
    47FINEspoon Suunta (54)+56:50Lari Pernu1:43:43
    48SWEOK Orion (40)+57:14Anton Johansson1:40:51
    49NORIL Tyrving (14)+58:37Wojciech Kowalski1:40:29
    50FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+58:52Petteri Muukkonen1:36:52
    51DENOK Pan rhus (32)+1:03:29Sren Bobach1:42:12
    52FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+1:04:29Mate Baumholczer1:52:31
    53FINOK Trian 2 (62)+1:06:50Filip Brunell1:44:21
    54FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+1:06:52Teemu Karjalainen1:52:54
    55SWETullinge SK (49)+1:07:51Markus Adolfsson1:56:33
    56FINHiisirasti (55)+1:09:12Andrei Hramov1:38:39
    57FINPellon Ponsi (48)+1:09:27Perttu Hietala1:57:15
    58SWENykpings OK (116)+1:09:46Niklaus Rey1:48:43
    59FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+1:10:04Juho Ylinen1:56:52
    60SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+1:13:11David Lingfors1:52:03
    61FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+1:14:36Tonis Laugesaar1:58:41
    62FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+1:15:38Antto-Iiro Suhonen1:51:22
    63FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+1:17:14Teemu Vre1:51:23
    64SWESvedalens AIK (67)+1:17:44Andrey Salin1:39:34
    65SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+1:18:08Jonas Egger1:42:38
    66NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+1:19:44Sverre W Kaas1:51:17
    67SWEIFK Ume (68)+1:19:54Oskar Malmberg1:46:29
    68SWEOK Rodhen (80)+1:20:35Henrik Jonsson1:41:45
    69AUTOLC Graz (466)+1:21:40Mathias Peter1:43:05
    70SWELnghundra IF (95)+1:22:10Simon Jakobsson1:51:42
    71FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+1:22:24Ville Uitto1:55:50
    72SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (43)+1:22:281:54:09
    73NORVaregg IL (56)+1:24:49Oskar Ren1:59:06
    74FINMS Parma 2 (59)+1:25:13Asgeir Mjsund1:48:07
    75FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+1:26:49Dmitry Maslovskyi1:51:10
    76FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+1:26:55Ilari Sulkula1:47:31
    77SWEOK Hllen (103)+1:28:06Max Rauturier1:50:22
    78FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+1:29:17Jukka Tani1:57:40
    79NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+1:31:47Matias Hodne Hanisch2:01:37
    80FINKoovee 3 (279)+1:32:28Vojtech Sykora1:53:05
    81RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+1:32:40Vadim Tolstopyatov1:47:04
    82NORNTNUI 2 (144)+1:34:52Bjrn Lundanes1:50:17
    83FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+1:35:12Juha Hyyrylinen1:46:13
    84FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+1:36:08Tommaso Scalet2:09:17
    85SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+1:36:23Ivo Kamenarov1:54:08
    86SWEEksj SOK (166)+1:36:52Andreas Bergander2:00:01
    87FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+1:38:13Tomas Dlabaja1:49:12
    88FINSK Uusi (110)+1:38:37Tomas Hendrickx1:51:55
    89SWELinkpings OK (149)+1:38:42Peter Aronsson1:49:55
    90FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+1:39:06Mikko Sipil1:53:40
    91SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+1:39:26Martin Nilsson2:09:03
    92FINNavi (82)+1:40:03Corentin Roux1:49:58
    93FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+1:43:54Niko Nissinen2:04:55
    94LATOK Ogre (1323)+1:43:56Andris Kivlenieks1:46:22
    95SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+1:43:56Alvis Reinsons1:57:05
    96SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+1:44:06Ken Peeters1:55:03
    97SWEPojkskoj (1599)+1:45:07Andreas Uller1:46:37
    98NOROppsal IF (159)+1:45:10Erik Persson1:56:20
    99FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+1:45:30Jarkko Laine1:56:31
    100FINIF Femman (88)+1:46:47Christian Kronberg1:57:30
    101FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+1:46:51Krisztian Liszka1:51:47
    102NORHalden SK 3 (145)+1:48:03Espen Fiskum1:46:20
    103FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+1:48:59Tuomas Mattila1:48:14
    104FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+1:50:11Kalle Liukkonen1:52:40
    105FINOK77 (148)+1:50:16Mikael Donner1:59:17
    106SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+1:50:48Rasmus Svantesson2:03:54
    107NORFrol IL 2 (96)+1:51:03Jrgen Fiskum2:01:59
    108ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+1:54:37Marek Nomm1:47:20
    109FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+1:55:50Ville Kokkila2:06:01
    110NORHeming Orientering (251)+1:56:23Bjrn Anders Flgen1:55:21
    111SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+1:57:17Per Holm2:04:06
    112FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+1:59:27Heikki Silvasti2:02:08
    113FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+1:59:30Jarno Saarela1:58:37
    114FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+1:59:36Saku Valkila2:06:42
    115NORFossum IF 2 (70)+2:00:52Martin Borge Heir2:11:52
    116FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+2:01:51Jussi Parkkinen2:08:41
    117NORKonnerud IL (147)+2:02:25Anders Juveli2:05:09
    118FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+2:02:25Jussi-Elmeri Halme1:59:40
    119SWEHestra IF (78)+2:03:26Markus Larsson1:53:35
    120FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+2:03:45Harri Rty2:02:17
    121SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+2:04:53Emil Andersson2:02:07
    122FINMS Parma 3 (122)+2:04:59Aleksi Hellman2:05:11
    123SWESkneslttens OL (210)+2:05:02Filip Wadsten1:54:54
    124RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+2:05:022:09:32
    125FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+2:05:15Jari Vlikorpi1:54:48
    126SWErla IF 2 (94)+2:05:16Lars Drageryd2:12:52
    127FINEspoon Akilles (142)+2:05:18Teemu Ritasalo1:59:26
    128SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+2:05:23Albin Bergqvist2:04:12
    129SWERehns BK 2 (141)+2:05:26Erik Lundh2:08:43
    130FINLynx 2 (108)+2:05:34Oskari Heiskanen2:04:47
    131SWEHalmstad OK (167)+2:05:46Nils Wallentin Trk2:03:08
    132RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+2:06:06Grigory Lazarev2:04:41
    133NORFreidig SPK (449)+2:07:45Kjetil Mlnvik1:57:15
    134BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+2:07:46Anton Bordyukov1:52:58
    135FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+2:08:42Oleg Vokulov2:03:19
    136FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+2:09:08Timo Saarinen1:55:52
    137UKROK Slavutich (468)+2:10:08Denis Zlobin1:59:56
    138FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+2:10:20Mindaugas Nakvosas1:55:44
    139FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+2:10:21Ari Mikkel2:03:38
    140SWEAttunda OK (86)+2:10:58Daniel Roos1:48:10
    141FINLapuan Virki (127)+2:11:24Ats Snajalg2:08:28
    142NORNTNUI 3 (150)+2:11:35Adrian Opheim2:01:51
    143LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+2:12:25Bacys Modestas1:56:30
    144NORTrollelg (93)+2:12:58Jan Schmid1:48:19
    145SWESnttringe SK (256)+2:16:48David Hector2:09:33
    146DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+2:16:55Emil Thorsen2:03:27
    147SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+2:17:42Bjrn Karlsson2:11:09
    148SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+2:17:491:57:50
    149SWEGotlands OF (1716)+2:18:11Amadeus Hansson2:07:33
    150FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+2:18:25Timo Hongell2:07:30
    151NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+2:19:07Erik Sagvolden2:08:57
    152FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+2:19:18Olli Ojanaho1:39:02
    153FINOK Raseborg (125)+2:19:24Andreas Selenius2:12:38
    154FINOK Trian 3 (209)+2:19:51Christoffer Mikander2:25:56
    155ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+2:20:24Reigo Teervalt1:59:54
    156FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+2:20:42Jari Kansonen2:10:28
    157LATOK Kapa (175)+2:20:43Guntis Malins1:58:14
    158FINRasti-Lukko (153)+2:21:55Tomas Snellman1:58:01
    159FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+2:21:57Mikko Eklund2:00:10
    160SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+2:22:01Carl-Johan Hgberg2:04:51
    161LATOK Saldus (374)+2:22:02Viktors Mateics1:59:30
    162FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+2:22:13Niko Lehtinen1:59:49
    163FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+2:22:38Antti Alppi1:59:25
    164RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+2:23:24Aleksey Yaganov2:01:04
    165FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+2:23:53Petri Kiiskinen2:00:14
    166RUSALKO-STOP (164)+2:23:55ALEKSEI KAPITONOV2:06:48
    167GBREUOC (208)+2:24:51Michael Adams2:04:43
    168SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+2:25:59Lukas Schulthess1:55:24
    169FINLuumen Rasti (214)+2:26:01Jukka Pokela1:59:37
    170NORAsker SK (263)+2:26:36Eivind fsthus Gravir2:15:38
    171SWETby OK (61)+2:27:32Gregoire Chatelain2:12:49
    172SWEGvle OK (90)+2:28:37Albin Sjhed2:01:43
    173FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+2:29:49Juha Lilja2:03:08
    174LATOZONS OK (139)+2:29:57Pauls Platais2:06:04
    175FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188)+2:32:49Ilya Sedykh2:13:55
    176FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+2:32:59Sampo Sillanp2:08:40
    177FINRastivarsat (151)+2:34:01Miska Tervala2:19:37
    178NORBkkelagets SK (121)+2:34:32Neeme Loorits2:17:26
    179FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+2:35:31Michael Laraia2:10:14
    180NOREnga (158)+2:35:38Leiv-Terje Arnevik2:00:34
    181ESPCatalonia Team (239)+2:35:56Benet Totusaus2:12:10
    182FINSiilin Rasti (233)+2:36:12Asko Vnnen2:13:55
    183SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+2:36:31Norman Fredrik1:58:54
    184FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+2:38:56Leo Pyymki1:59:31
    185FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+2:42:01Jaakko Murtomki2:29:11
    186NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+2:43:02Joar Oldernes2:15:02
    187FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+2:43:32Petri Strm2:05:34
    188FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+2:45:44Ilya Mogilny2:16:47
    189SWESkogslparna (184)+2:46:11Stefan Sjund1:54:51
    190FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+2:47:17Olli Lahtomki2:20:54
    191FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+2:47:30Harri Hytnen2:05:24
    192FINKoovee 4 (305)+2:47:56Kalle Onnela1:58:23
    193GBRDRONGO (581)+2:48:09Ben Stevens2:21:50
    194SWESundbybergs IK (220)+2:49:23Mrten Lundquist2:24:28
    195FINIF Femman 2 (212)+2:49:51Ilya Lebedev2:07:41
    196LATIK Auseklis (389)+2:50:02Haralds Ulmanis2:03:47
    197FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+2:50:29Markus Ilmarinen2:16:32
    198RUSNord West 2 (170)+2:51:00Ilia Kudriavtsev2:26:28
    199FINMaarian Mahti (215)+2:51:25Mikko Virta2:16:41
    200SWEDela (1346)+2:51:45Peter man2:13:27
    201FINPargas IF (169)+2:51:57Max Lauren2:19:48
    202SWEVxj OK (181)+2:52:02Johan Eklund2:21:54
    203FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+2:52:33Jaakko Sorri1:59:07
    204SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+2:52:44Oliwer Lundberg2:06:46
    205SWESundsvalls OK (186)+2:54:341:59:04
    206FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+2:54:37Mikko Kuusela2:32:31
    207ESTOK Vru (206)+2:54:48Jonatan Karjus1:57:16
    208NORModum OL (247)+2:55:35Lars Enerhaugen2:18:03
    209SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+2:55:42John Solbreck2:16:18
    210CANOTTAWA OC (380)+2:56:48Steffan Lloyd2:33:07
    211FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+2:57:44Mikko Truhponen2:09:32
    212FINOK Botnia (235)+2:57:50Kim Berg2:25:20
    213FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+2:58:17Toni Kalliokoski2:14:10
    214LATOK Meridians (203)+2:58:24Oskars Rencis2:13:06
    215SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+2:59:19Christoffer Johansson2:23:46
    216LATBurkanciems OK (422)+2:59:26Janis Melbardis2:00:11
    217SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+2:59:35Roman Angehrn2:19:14
    218FINOK77 2 (165)+2:59:35Ilari Visuri1:58:37
    219NORKongsberg OL (297)+2:59:41Trygve Hegegdal2:07:55
    220USACambridge Sports Union (230)+2:59:54Ross Smith1:59:07
    221FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+3:00:04Matti Linna2:14:13
    222FINMS Parma 4 (363)+3:01:24Juha Hellsten2:27:14
    223FINNavi 2 (205)+3:01:28Marko Manninen2:09:36
    224FINLynx 3 (419)+3:01:37Petteri Lauronen2:03:13
    225FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+3:01:38Veli-Matti Junnikkala2:36:20
    226FINRasti-Jussit (270)+3:01:53Jukka Hemminki1:59:05
    227RUSOmega (201)+3:02:41Artem Tikhonov2:04:51
    228FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+3:03:59Pekka Niemi2:02:42
    229SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+3:04:51Gunnar Holmgren2:21:07
    230FINIF Brahe (117)+3:05:20Fredrik Hagstrm2:22:29
    231POLUNTS (1253)+3:05:39Ilya Marchuk2:21:01
    232SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+3:05:44Arne Jansson2:37:26
    233FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+3:06:27Fabrice Vannier1:56:52
    234FINOlavin Rasti (330)+3:06:37Mikko Hglund2:28:47
    235FINKoovee 5 (473)+3:06:53Sergei Baryshnikov2:09:08
    236SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+3:08:55John Svanberg2:11:05
    237SWEOK Roslagen (195)+3:09:16Viktor Lindberg2:22:44
    238FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+3:09:20Harri Poutiainen2:11:42
    239FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+3:09:44Janne Partanen2:23:22
    240FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+3:11:47Roni-Ville Rissanen2:18:13
    241FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+3:13:49Niko Toimela2:11:29
    242RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+3:14:14Sergey Borovkov2:12:04
    243FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+3:14:16Lauri Heinaro2:19:53
    244FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+3:14:26Mikko Heikkinen2:20:03
    245FINRasti-Vihti (258)+3:14:33Niko Sorvari2:14:05
    246FINOK Trian 4 (129)+3:14:40Jari Johansson2:11:57
    247SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+3:14:57Nils Wistrand2:35:39
    248SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+3:16:31Gemperli Elias2:08:29
    249SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+3:16:54Stefan Karlsson2:34:09
    250FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+3:17:24Pasi Sarilampi2:33:42
    251FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+3:17:33Matias Arola2:26:50
    252FINLynx 4 (282)+3:18:43Markku Kipinoinen2:34:08
    253FINRastikarhut (243)+3:19:32Petja Pyhnen2:09:34
    254FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+3:20:14Tuomas Grnman2:17:28
    255LATOK Arona (314)+3:20:20Leontjevs Andis2:12:33
    256SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+3:20:20Bjrn Andersson2:10:54
    257SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+3:20:22Mattias gren2:42:53
    258FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+3:20:55Leevi Visnen2:21:44
    259RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+3:20:58KONSTANTIN NAZAROV2:11:26
    260FINLaihian Luja (549)+3:21:04Jarkko Lauronen2:26:19
    261NORVerdal OK (294)+3:21:19Magnus Sivertsen2:28:50
    262SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+3:23:03Bruno Godefroy2:11:59
    263SWEOK Alehof (331)+3:23:19Rasmus Larsson2:14:52
    264FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+3:23:36Marko Tlli2:07:18
    265FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+3:23:39Tuomo Heikkinen2:14:02
    266RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+3:24:30Andrey Serebrov2:13:29
    267FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+3:24:47Esa Saarijrvi2:16:44
    268FINSK Vuoksi (228)+3:25:58Atso Salopelto2:48:26
    269NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+3:26:10Dag Ausen2:20:21
    270FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+3:26:19Thomas Rehn2:23:02
    271GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+3:26:49Martin Ahlburg2:25:33
    272GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+3:27:11Nic Barber2:44:03
    273FINPanssariprikaati (398)+3:27:39Ville Mkel1:59:27
    274FINLammin Ski (326)+3:27:49Mikko Krkkinen2:15:22
    275LTUMedeina (404)+3:28:00Mantas Drulia2:45:18
    276FINIF Femman 3 (518)+3:28:06Jan Torrkulla2:06:13
    277RUSLegenda (315)+3:28:14Kirill Kudryavtsev2:34:04
    278SWEJnkpings OK (395)+3:28:32Victor Hansson2:18:54
    279SWEIF Thor (333)+3:28:35Andreas Eng2:19:22
    280FINBertelin pojat (447)+3:28:51Jaakko Marjanen2:13:14
    281FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+3:28:53Teijo Oksanen2:17:03
    282FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+3:29:11Jouni Savolainen2:15:05
    283FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+3:29:31Markus Turunen2:42:01
    284FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+3:30:03Rami Heikkonen2:17:42
    285FINLahti 2017 (1436)+3:30:35Anssi Pentsinen2:46:08
    286SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+3:31:05Tomas Lilja2:09:05
    287FINOK Terjrv (572)+3:32:51Oscar Hgnabba2:26:24
    288RUSNorthern Wind (163)+3:32:55Sergey Belov2:11:33
    289FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+3:32:56Kimmo Kymlinen2:00:55
    290NORIF Sturla (255)+3:33:20Ole Jrgen Bogen Arenth2:32:43
    291FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+3:33:29Hannu Korhonen2:24:15
    292FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+3:33:56Aki Aunola2:27:08
    293FINHiiltomiehet (293)+3:34:45Tapani Jaakkola2:39:58
    294FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+3:34:46Juhani Lehtinen2:22:55
    295FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+3:35:01Jukka Kemppainen2:22:12
    296FINOK Trian 5 (489)+3:37:50Ilkka Juutilainen1:58:13
    297FINIK Falken (373)+3:37:51Lukas Ohls2:18:37
    298RUSYaroslavl (1560)+3:39:11Dmitry Nekrasov2:06:52
    299FINOL-Bowlare (351)+3:39:30Mika Lehtonen2:32:47
    300RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+3:40:55Superoleg Maksimov2:23:35
    301SWEFrlunda OL (157)+3:41:39Anders Arfwedson2:30:27
    302FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+3:42:12Pekka Muukkonen2:29:21
    303FINRasti 88 (309)+3:42:19Matti Piha2:36:28
    304LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+3:42:42Zukulis Sandis2:15:58
    305NORIndre stfold OK (391)+3:42:51Stian Overskeid2:19:15
    306FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+3:43:04Janne Lousio2:24:28
    307FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+3:44:00Simo Siltanen2:18:55
    308FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+3:44:10Jouko Liuha2:10:55
    309SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+3:44:13Jonas Hjert2:08:00
    310LATOK Saldus 2 (592)+3:44:14Maris Cipens2:35:59
    311FINJussis seven (271)+3:46:05Ari Knaapinen2:17:29
    312ESTJOKA (291)+3:46:33Tiit Poopuu2:10:07
    313FINEx-Legends (231)+3:46:40Vesa Hakkarainen2:04:31
    314FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+3:46:54Aleksi Vihel2:22:29
    315SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+3:47:16Henrik Bostrm2:22:32
    316NORGanddal IL (275)+3:47:57Fredik Sandal2:24:08
    317FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+3:48:11Juho Uotila2:09:31
    318UKROK Kompas (342)+3:48:11Stepan Matuzka2:34:11
    319SWEUme OK (399)+3:48:52Joel Hallberg2:43:09
    320FINPyht Miehet (503)+3:48:54Juha Koskinen2:01:35
    321FINNrpes OK (317)+3:48:54Anders Weckstrm2:23:54
    322FINRasti E4 (269)+3:49:07Jani Pekkola3:00:49
    323FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+3:49:16Sauli Saarinen2:19:41
    324FINRasti-Nokia (260)+3:49:22Antti Matula2:37:26
    325ESTPuujalad (597)+3:49:44Martin Vilisme2:16:33
    326SWESurahammars SOK (292)+3:50:07Kristian Birath2:43:56
    327FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+3:51:27Teemu Paananen2:19:18
    328SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+3:51:34Niklas Frisk2:44:53
    329SWEGvle OK 2 (311)+3:51:52Sven Lundbck2:18:51
    330SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+3:51:57Beat Zimmermann1:51:17
    331FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+3:52:04Pasi Laaksonen2:22:11
    332FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+3:52:22Antti Virtanen1:51:06
    333LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+3:52:49Einars Sillers2:33:34
    334ESTRAE ROK (1602)+3:53:13Meelis Merenkk2:28:11
    335FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+3:53:31Kimmo Petjist2:30:45
    336FINSuunta 2000 (493)+3:53:39Elis Franzen2:48:43
    337FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+3:53:41Antti Kujala2:28:50
    338FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+3:54:00Ville Laitinen2:51:07
    339FINRastiPiikki (430)+3:54:27Janne Holmijoki2:08:48
    340FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+3:54:29Vesa Takaoja2:36:23
    341FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+3:55:37Harri Tanska2:58:13
    342FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+3:56:14Jere Rossi2:47:11
    343FINRaisu Lumous (480)+3:57:19Janne Rty2:16:18
    344ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+3:57:31Olavi Ottas2:37:16
    345SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+3:57:48Risto Hutzli2:13:34
    346FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+3:57:58Mervi Pesu2:08:29
    347NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+3:58:28Audhild Bakken Rognstad2:35:21
    348FINUlvilan Ura (381)+3:58:30Marko Ojala2:15:25
    349FINJuntit OK (617)+3:58:43Tomi Maksimainen2:22:52
    350FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+3:58:47Jussi Pohjola2:40:13
    351FINNostars (394)+3:58:57Pekka Juvakka2:20:56
    352FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+3:59:21Ville Seppl2:16:33
    353SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82 (650)+3:59:55Christer Duvek2:17:28
    354FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+4:00:00Petteri Koskinen2:44:34
    355LAT30draugi.lv (355)+4:00:04Uldis Klepers2:06:00
    356FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+4:00:13Arto Metsranta2:03:15
    357FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+4:00:33Timo Liinamaa2:46:38
    358FINMetshallitus (402)+4:00:42Pekka Teivaanmki2:02:15
    359FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+4:00:47Tero Uusitalo2:14:33
    360ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+4:00:52Toomas Mast2:31:34
    361SWEOK Milan (375)+4:01:02Anders Lwgren3:02:58
    362FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+4:01:06Kari Koivisto2:36:32
    363RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+4:01:12Dmitriy Khrykin2:25:08
    364FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379)+4:01:57Ari-Pekka Koivisto2:15:32
    365ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+4:02:32Andre Nomm2:05:02
    366RUSFryazino (1632)+4:02:34Alexei Azarov2:18:42
    367FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+4:02:43Erkki Vhsyrinki2:21:23
    368FINTelemark Team rn (625)+4:02:59Mikko Ylinen2:14:11
    369SWEVsters SOK (281)+4:03:15Erik Nallgrd2:27:52
    370FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+4:03:59Sofia Haajanen2:02:49
    371SWEOK Msen (964)+4:04:01Tobias Kronhelm2:20:02
    372FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+4:04:06Esa Vironen2:27:09
    373SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+4:04:13Mattias Ganslandt2:46:43
    374FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+4:05:13Ilkka Koivu2:39:53
    375FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+4:05:39Mika Sihvonen2:31:56
    376FINLaitilan Jyske (280)+4:05:40Mikael Lhteenmki2:13:57
    377GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759)+4:05:48Paul Gebbett2:19:32
    378FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+4:05:48Timo Mkel2:25:36
    379ESTLSF Pronoking Team (415)+4:06:03Mati Korrol2:06:33
    380FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+4:06:23Saku Kirves2:37:49
    381NORk-94 (425)+4:06:24ystein Kildahl2:24:14
    382NORStord Orientering (440)+4:06:34Stig Helge Westerheim2:57:12
    383FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+4:06:55Keijo Pintamo-Kenttl2:12:27
    384FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (603)+4:07:01Teemu Salminen2:01:13
    385FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+4:07:02Mika Jrvenp3:01:35
    386FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+4:07:09Arto Ylihrsil2:17:25
    387FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (301)+4:07:24Antti Karhunen2:12:44
    388FINTeme Ski Team (223)+4:08:14Kalle Koistinen2:29:30
    389FINHelppoRasti (397)+4:08:33Tommi Sjholm2:14:39
    390FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (434)+4:08:41Jani Hkkinen2:19:59
    391FINLapin Veikot (431)+4:09:41Meri Maijala2:17:39
    392FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+4:10:02Marko Haapakoski2:32:28
    393FINStora Enso Mets (673)+4:10:03Mikko Kiljunen2:37:06
    394FINMS Parma 5 (244)+4:10:04Bara De Rio3:01:20
    395FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+4:10:09Mikko Heikkil2:01:04
    396FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+4:10:36Kai Huuhka3:02:41
    397FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+4:10:44Pauliina Pohja2:56:32
    398FINHellanmaan Ters (903)+4:11:04Seppo Rantala2:00:06
    399SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+4:11:06Patrick Dusigne2:33:57
    400FINVauhtiveijarit (604)+4:11:14Heikki Karjalainen2:32:48
    401ESTOK Ilves (298)+4:11:57Veiko Kutt2:17:39
    402SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+4:12:00Thomas Andersson2:42:40
    403FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (454)+4:12:46Petri Ketola2:21:12
    404FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+4:12:49Mikko Fldt2:53:24
    405LATIK Auseklis 5 (467)+4:12:52Egons Solmanis2:46:44
    406FINOK Raseborg 3 (590)+4:12:53Jonas Axen2:11:14
    407FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+4:12:54Janne Uusi-Pietil2:21:50
    408FINValkealan Kajo (652)+4:12:58Ville Siukkola2:15:36
    409FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+4:13:27Tuomas Ronkainen2:50:16
    410FINSyneisen Salpa (556)+4:14:20Pyry Kettunen2:07:13
    411FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+4:14:26Sami Finnil2:56:29
    412HUNHungarian idols (1453)+4:15:11David Farkas2:25:06
    413FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+4:15:47Erno Paju2:17:10
    414ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+4:16:04Enn Jaama2:39:55
    415FINRastikarhut 3 (413)+4:16:20Markus Hjulgren2:19:54
    416FINViitasaaren Suunta (539)+4:16:26Toni Huuskonen2:43:18
    417NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+4:16:54Kim-Andre Haugland2:40:22
    418FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1165)+4:18:22Marika Teini2:08:08
    419FINTeam Lactic Acid (427)+4:18:23Olli Laitala2:40:18
    420FINKoovee 7 (1005)+4:18:23Pekka Ruutikainen2:16:49
    421FINLapin Sudet (641)+4:18:29Joni Sepp2:13:54
    422POLOK!Sport (324)+4:18:34Pawel Moszkowicz2:19:24
    423FINKoovee 6 (812)+4:19:16Mikael Mattila2:18:43
    424FINPR-Shkty (1418)+4:19:43Mikko Rantala2:20:41
    425SWEIOF Office (1650)+4:19:45Sixten Westlund2:02:42
    426FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+4:19:47Samuel Hippi2:32:48
    427FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+4:20:55Veikko Kovanen2:42:15
    428FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+4:20:56Jussi Kernen2:38:53
    429FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (532)+4:21:06Antti Leinonen2:26:07
    430NORNTNUI 6 (1688)+4:21:14Kristin Antonsen2:23:27
    431SUIStefan60 (1537)+4:21:30Sven Aschwanden1:53:36
    432FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250)+4:21:34Teppo Kuusela2:14:49
    433FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794)+4:21:45Aki Ylitalo2:07:10
    434SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507)+4:21:57Ingvar Larsson2:47:11
    435FINOK Trian 6 (632)+4:22:09Mathias Karl2:16:08
    436FINTio Rttens Mn (407)+4:22:17Pekka Niemel2:07:30
    437FINPetolintu (325)+4:22:50Mikko Sane2:19:52
    438FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (403)+4:24:15Sergey Frolov2:23:39
    439FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (529)+4:24:58Kalle Koivusalo2:25:12
    440FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428)+4:24:59Antti Halme2:38:41
    441FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+4:25:16Tony Vuorinen2:26:13
    442FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (405)+4:25:45Antti Parkkinen2:16:14
    443FINSuunnaton Into (537)+4:26:43Harri Niinist2:26:58
    444FINSK Vuoksi 3 (488)+4:27:01Antti Kosonen2:12:09
    445FINSaurusmetsn Suunnistajat (1287)+4:27:32Petteri Suominen2:42:26
    446SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+4:28:01Sven Anders Olsson2:54:07
    447FINVirtain Urheilijat (600)+4:28:07Juho Maijala2:27:16
    448FINIK Kronan (500)+4:28:08Stefan Storvall2:21:18
    449FINKeparDI (525)+4:28:22Mikko Haikonen2:41:51
    450FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (345)+4:28:32Pekka Kemppi2:22:57
    451FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (536)+4:28:35Robert Amper2:17:15
    452IRLEaster Rising Orienteering (682)+4:28:40Colm McMaby1:58:02
    453FINPeikot Hiihto (552)+4:28:43Jaakko Lumme2:20:32
    454FINRasti-Jussit 2 (569)+4:28:50Mika Ketola2:25:19
    455FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (663)+4:28:53Marko Hmlinen2:28:57
    456FINSukK 83 (621)+4:29:29Ville Tuppura2:13:59
    457FINMADROG (1531)+4:29:36Simo Viitanen2:38:37
    458FINSuvunSuunta (1265)+4:29:43Riku Kankkunen2:03:10
    459SWELinkpings OK 3 (451)+4:29:49Kajsa Hammarstrm2:14:00
    460FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+4:30:10Tapio Perttunen2:23:19
    461RUSMile-Sport (576)+4:31:42Sergey Malin2:29:28
    462LATMezmalas MTB (370)+4:32:05McSaltums Arnis2:21:03
    463FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+4:32:23Ilkka Malmi2:43:44
    464SWEGotlands OF 2 (1717)+4:32:23Marcus Timgren2:31:47
    465FINSekavaa sakkia (828)+4:32:30Jussi Kumpula2:01:42
    466ESTSK100 (285)+4:32:32Sergei Rjabshkin2:02:04
    467FINVaalan Karhu (472)+4:32:42Janne Karhu2:33:59
    468SWESundbybergs IK 2 (340)+4:33:07Ronny Nordgren2:42:10
    469SWEIFK Kiruna (622)+4:33:22Conny Nilimaa2:23:20
    470FINWanhat weikot yr. (1440)+4:33:57Riku Partanen2:37:30
    471FINKalvolan Keihs (1076)+4:34:10Jani Mntytrm2:13:50
    472FINKuortaneen Kunto (457)+4:34:21Antti Lassila2:39:26
    473FINSiikaisten Sisu (547)+4:34:54Eero Hirvikoski2:05:11
    474FINHrt Lampaat (753)+4:35:07Oskari Marttila2:19:25
    475FINNastolan Ter (460)+4:35:35Jussi Anttila2:35:04
    476ISREmek Hefer OK (242)+4:35:42Eyal Heiman2:36:31
    477FINLynx 5 (816)+4:35:43Kimmo Putkinen2:53:36
    478FINKauhavan Wisa (531)+4:35:44Niko Hautala2:19:58
    479FINRastipukit (509)+4:36:03Lauri Inna2:20:20
    480FINSettiijt (573)+4:36:19Andre Bruguiere2:45:33
    481NOROK Skeidi (354)+4:36:25yvind Flaatten2:15:04
    482SWEOK Orion 3 (485)+4:36:49Viktor Tovesson2:11:48
    483FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501)+4:36:53Ari Mustonen2:20:06
    484FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+4:37:25Mikael Eklund3:13:53
    485RUSOmega 2 (471)+4:38:13Alexander Zavialov2:57:46
    486FINSuunta Jurva (543)+4:38:37Jukka Kinnari2:48:35
    487FINOC Toffee (414)+4:38:39Sami Mkinen2:29:04
    488FINAivan Sama (411)+4:38:46Peter Lillqvist2:41:13
    489FINPijt-Rasti (723)+4:39:01Sami Tuominen2:17:10
    490FINPerhon Kiri (612)+4:39:19Juha Koski2:40:14
    491FINKangasniemen Kalske (829)+4:39:35Tero Kemppi2:16:29
    492FINPeab Seicon (519)+4:39:43Timo Mkinen2:39:39
    493FINK-SR rajatoimisto (390)+4:39:45Juuso Hgblom2:19:28
    494FINMurut (438)+4:39:48Tiina Haarlaa2:19:09
    495FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (550)+4:40:05Risto Huttunen2:40:38
    496FINSolf IK (392)+4:40:25Caj Snickars2:01:22
    497SWEHammarby IF OF (538)+4:40:42Urban Andre2:09:29
    498FINZSKA Sivatti (810)+4:40:47Jari Mustajrvi2:20:30
    499NORTnsberg og omegn OL (344)+4:41:04Espen Thorvaldsen2:47:43
    500SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619)+4:41:10Fredrik kerlind1:58:21
    501FINPaVi (783)+4:42:03Tuomas Tikka2:24:56
    502FINRiihon ukk (595)+4:42:07Aapo Kssi2:19:34
    503FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+4:42:08Vesa Kiiskinen3:07:51
    504LATOK Kurmis/Spamma (1586)+4:42:39Emils Endele2:31:19
    505FINMuurlan Vihuri (495)+4:42:48Joni Juva2:29:18
    506FINDowntown 65 (601)+4:43:02Janne Nurmi2:20:53
    507FINKarsu.fi (1517)+4:43:07Jaakko Leppnen2:11:18
    508LATOK Kapa 2 (821)+4:43:11Irita Pukite2:11:33
    509FINSiilin Rasti 2 (670)+4:43:32Sakari Iskanius2:26:43
    510FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616)+4:44:10Tauno Niemi2:12:02
    511FINKaakon Rasti (713)+4:44:31Eero Koskivirta3:14:37
    512FINSocca (418)+4:44:41Simo Miettinen2:36:26
    513GBRInterlopers (465)+4:44:52Paul Caban2:51:59
    514FINHaukijahtaajat (602)+4:44:55Antti Laakso2:41:15
    515FIN86. Kadettikurssi (749)+4:45:49Sami Piira2:49:26
    516FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (462)+4:45:50Arto Tielinen2:18:40
    517FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1055)+4:46:00Eetu Matkaselk2:42:12
    518LATVeselava (587)+4:46:10Ansis Actins2:12:18
    519SWEAlfta SA OK (659)+4:46:21Fredrik Broman2:13:42
    520FINEpiln Esa (671)+4:46:42Ola Ritala2:52:43
    521FINPikku Hukat (648)+4:47:37Markus Mononen2:36:28
    522FINLauttakyln Luja (583)+4:47:56Heikki Norri2:22:34
    523FINIitin Pyrint (589)+4:48:26Niila Ahokas1:59:58
    524NORGNEIST (412)+4:48:43Arne Knudsen2:21:20
    525FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1012)+4:48:55Doc Ruohonen2:26:04
    526FINTuuripellet (771)+4:49:00Timo Pohjakallio2:22:01
    527NORNTNUI 4 (246)+4:49:32Ola Singsdal2:22:47
    528FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672)+4:49:35Janne Hyvrinen2:34:50
    529FINNastolan Ter 2 (1190)+4:50:06Anssi Laine2:33:56
    530GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (876)+4:50:16Rob Finch2:22:26
    531FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (773)+4:50:24Eetu Hirvonen2:12:50
    532FINReaktor Innovations (567)+4:50:50Jyri Kytmki2:40:50
    533FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (598)+4:51:11Jani Isoluoma2:37:26
    534FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (295)+4:51:48Mika Lankinen2:14:25
    535FINRasti-Jyry (609)+4:52:03Tiina Isoniemi2:43:26
    536FINBertelin pojat 2 (813)+4:52:04Timo Isotalus2:30:21
    537FINOK Skarpdal (409)+4:52:06Petter Rnnlf2:20:26
    538FINHankasalmen Hanka (528)+4:52:15Joona Rissanen2:41:35
    539FINTeuvan Rivakka (477)+4:52:27Marko Nisula2:07:01
    540FINBeach Boys (624)+4:52:29Ville Koskenvuo2:11:00
    541FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (636)+4:52:42Pekka Vesanen2:26:44
    542FINEnegia (921)+4:52:53Juha Hietaoja2:16:40
    543FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (854)+4:53:09Jouni Ruokolainen2:19:35
    544FINNenosen veljekset (1675)+4:53:40Esa Nenonen2:20:32
    545NORWing OK (252)+4:54:12Mikail Utkin3:14:21
    546FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+4:54:17Janne Vatanen2:52:40
    547FINRastikarhut 2 (515)+4:54:21Jouni Salonen2:36:33
    548FINKodisjoen Kaiku (680)+4:54:22Aarne Hakanen2:19:35
    549FINLaihian Luja 2 (574)+4:54:27Petri Koivula2:44:31
    550RUSWhite Nights SPb 2 (1043)+4:54:31Svjatoslav Kuznetsov2:22:33
    551FINTurengin RC (841)+4:55:02Mikko Siren2:48:57
    552FINOK77 4 (463)+4:55:21Kerkko Visuri2:15:55
    553FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (585)+4:55:31Juho Mkinen2:51:11
    554FINJ-Town O Bros (891)+4:55:32Jussi Nokelainen2:15:17
    555LATOK Meridians 3 (352)+4:55:51Edijs Smits2:28:56
    556FINRastivarsat 4 (610)+4:56:32Arttu Munukka2:31:29
    557FINPyrinnn tytt (494)+4:56:53Miina Kanko2:14:13
    558RUSIzhora (654)+4:57:02Igor Pigarev2:19:32
    559SWEGanska OK (658)+4:57:07Bo-Arne Olsson2:25:03
    560FINJuuan Jnne (611)+4:57:09Ville Ovaskainen2:36:55
    561FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+4:57:12Kimmo Kyvnen2:39:35
    562FINHiiltosiskot (653)+4:58:28Ari Hmlinen2:31:06
    563FINPuTi (849)+4:58:40Joonas Marjanen2:43:11
    564FINEspoon Akilles 3 (872)+4:58:46Urho Vepslinen2:41:22
    565FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (768)+4:58:54Reino Rastimki2:23:02
    566NORHalden SK 4 (1120)+4:59:17Jurii Kashin2:25:02
    567FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (445)+4:59:20Juha Forsten2:42:17
    568FINRastitykki (1623)+4:59:56Reima Harju2:47:26
    569FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (571)+4:59:57Henri Vh-Ypy2:39:37
    570ESTOK West (661)+5:00:03Indrek Viikmaa2:50:57
    571FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (649)+5:00:09Arto Yl-Kotola2:01:02
    572FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607)+5:00:20Lauri Kunnas2:39:49
    573FINFujitsu (931)+5:00:53Hannu Lempinen2:24:11
    574FINLohtajan Veikot (626)+5:01:12Jarkko Orjala2:26:04
    575FINVerttuun Namika (737)+5:01:13Jari Leppimki2:14:17
    576FINTosiMiehet (838)+5:01:34Annika Viilo2:39:32
    577FINUlvilan Ura 2 (711)+5:01:59Tero Nissil2:21:18
    578FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+5:02:05Janne Filpus2:51:01
    579FINRasTiimi 2 (444)+5:02:34Kari Mattila2:43:05
    580FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1119)+5:02:39Janne Aaltonen2:44:28
    581RUSNord West 3 (669)+5:03:22ALEKSEI Ivanov2:41:25
    582FINOC Puisto (579)+5:03:31Henrik Skytt2:41:29
    583FINMustalammen Pallo (871)+5:03:44Petri Saalasti2:36:32
    584FINKalevan Rasti 4 (487)+5:03:53Elias Liukka2:40:28
    585FINOK Jorren (681)+5:04:02Petter Danielsson2:41:23
    586FINEtel-Karjalan Mhy (1620)+5:04:32Petri Poromki2:16:16
    587FINPargas IF 2 (353)+5:04:44Conny Aren2:20:37
    588FINSauvon Urheilijat (831)+5:04:48Mikko Laihinen2:18:54
    589GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613)+5:04:49Steffen Hartmann2:39:59
    590FINEtulan veljekset (512)+5:04:53Atte Etula2:13:32
    591FINRastivarsat 5 (734)+5:05:44Olli-Pekka Vuori2:45:31
    592FINMyllriset 3 (1004)+5:05:58Antti Myllrinen2:17:45
    593SWEKorsns IF OK (560)+5:06:42Erik berg2:48:47
    594FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807)+5:06:54Antti Virkajrvi2:39:13
    595FINOtaniemen Jylljt (706)+5:06:57Juhana Pakkasmaa2:38:04
    596LATOK Arona 2 (1084)+5:07:11Berzins Normunds2:21:16
    597FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516)+5:07:26Ilkka Tuominen2:56:43
    598CANYukon (384)+5:07:36Caelen McLean2:40:22
    599FINTarpian Suunta (530)+5:07:54Lasse Turppa2:23:59
    600FINSK Kanantaluttajat (464)+5:08:12Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi2:47:52
    601FINIlmatorjunta (623)+5:09:31Jussi Ylimartimo2:44:00
    602FINRC Eemeli (498)+5:10:22Timo Reiman2:55:01
    603NORNeed for speed (830)+5:10:24Robert Fredriksen2:48:35
    604FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (690)+5:10:51Tuomas Asikainen3:00:52
    605FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (504)+5:10:51Arto Niemi2:08:34
    606FINIF land (366)+5:10:53Matti Janlv2:00:35
    607FINPorvoon Urheilijat (857)+5:11:16Erno Koskenmki2:44:56
    608FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (875)+5:11:24Santeri Lehtinen2:40:48
    609FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666)+5:11:40Jukka Sakki2:44:31
    610FINKannuksen Ura (599)+5:11:51Sauli Konttila2:36:42
    611FINUNO SK (698)+5:11:56Heikki Pesola2:37:13
    612FINPitjnmen Tarmo (575)+5:12:00Tapani Naakka2:17:38
    613FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540)+5:12:05Janne Mkinen2:36:24
    614NORModum OL 2 (619)+5:12:08Helge Kopland2:41:24
    615FINalssn mmt (1596)+5:12:26Mari Koivunen2:41:20
    616FINHimangan Urheilijat (416)+5:13:37Antti Kangas2:40:47
    617ESTRakvere OK (265)+5:14:06Kuno Rooba2:27:01
    618FINYIT Rakennus (580)+5:14:35Kari Lahti2:50:30
    619FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804)+5:14:39Mikko Lehtineva2:16:22
    620FINYlivieskan Kuula (591)+5:14:41Kalle Suvanto3:18:13
    621FINTeam Olli Jokinen (733)+5:16:15Erno Toroi2:41:32
    622FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (752)+5:16:42Juha Kuusisto2:13:52
    623FINMusta Neli (1068)+5:16:52Toni Seppl2:37:40
    624FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (1175)+5:16:54Lasse Ruusinen2:41:37
    625FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (497)+5:17:20Joni Nissinen2:55:24
    626FINMaasotakoulu LPR (458)+5:17:25Simo Puumalainen2:09:52
    627FINKerkesix (757)+5:17:54Jussi Heikkola2:42:54
    628FINLaihian Luja 3 (748)+5:18:42Esko Pensas2:39:06
    629FINTT226 (972)+5:19:04Marko Myllymki3:02:03
    630FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (754)+5:19:07Tapio Lehtinen2:40:21
    631FINOulun Tarmo (832)+5:19:09Ilpo Viippola2:00:03
    632FINTuurihaukat (676)+5:20:50Arttu Heikkil2:26:33
    633POLUNTS 2 (1558)+5:20:56Maciej Gedziorowski2:40:49
    634LATOK Meridians 4 (644)+5:21:30Aivars Kaminskis3:13:25
    635FINKyrs-Rasti (655)+5:21:36Tapio Siren3:04:36
    636FINTapanilan Tarmo (705)+5:21:45Vidamantas Nakvosas2:38:08
    637FINTeam Happonen (735)+5:21:47Antti Hyttinen2:13:06
    638FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633)+5:21:55Sven Eriksson2:47:28
    639FINKorven Honka (400)+5:22:10Petteri Pyyhti2:45:28
    640FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169)+5:22:10Niko Paavola3:04:53
    641FINKaaderi-Leijonat (688)+5:22:17Jussi-Petri Hirvonen2:47:02
    642FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657)+5:22:21Maiju Nurmela2:13:04
    643FINKorpisoturit (917)+5:22:24Tomi Suominen2:15:42
    644FINAlatornion Pirkat (312)+5:22:34Anssi Grekula3:01:51
    645FINNrpes OK 2 (943)+5:22:41Ken Erikson2:25:13
    646FINPihkaniskat 3 (662)+5:22:53Juha Pietarinen2:21:20
    647FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017)+5:22:55Mikko Hautala2:13:13
    648FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+5:22:58Leo Koskenvuo3:01:10
    649FINRempsun Metalli (957)+5:23:12Hanna Hemminki2:52:38
    650FIN007Hyypp (885)+5:23:16Simeon Hyypp3:01:17
    651FINHappyOrNot (1058)+5:23:37Mikko Panula2:48:45
    652SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (717)+5:23:40Remo Fischer2:03:42
    653FINNousiaisten Alku (956)+5:23:51Hannu Hiltula2:29:30
    654FINRasti 88 3 (824)+5:23:55Mika Piha2:36:40
    655FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (715)+5:24:15Mats Hus2:17:43
    656FINKiimingin Virkut (553)+5:24:23Mika Laurila2:43:22
    657FINKuusiston Jylh (772)+5:25:16Jukka Toivanen2:38:16
    658FINJoen Suunta (755)+5:25:20Kari Parviainen2:17:32
    659FINLinnankiertjt (851)+5:26:01Sami Pirkkala3:05:28
    660FINPuutalon Pojat (566)+5:26:41Kari Vtinen2:21:40
    661FINLiperin Taimi (642)+5:26:47Kristian Sotti2:41:57
    662FINIisu (615)+5:26:50Vesa Kemppainen2:17:50
    663FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100)+5:27:37Kimmo Koivuniemi2:19:40
    664FINPaha Rasti (692)+5:27:48Pete Mkel2:43:10
    665FINRasti E4 2 (277)+5:27:52Leo Poikolainen2:40:25
    666FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514)+5:28:00Martti Kaksonen2:39:00
    667FINAS Skinnarila (545)+5:28:23Tuomas Aalto2:39:29
    668FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (678)+5:28:38Milla Mattila2:17:25
    669LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077)+5:29:01Ainars Skrubis2:59:17
    670FINPuijon Pojat (820)+5:29:30Tapio Kettunen2:41:01
    671FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770)+5:31:54Joonas Jrvel2:55:56
    672FINLytnen Rastit (618)+5:32:09Jouni Vartiainen2:38:32
    673LATBurkanciems OK 2 (855)+5:32:11Raivis Grivins2:39:08
    674FINSK Vuoksi 4 (1690)+5:32:24Masa Juutilainen2:50:11
    675FINLuolamiehet (695)+5:32:54Mika Hiltunen2:19:34
    676NORVerdal OK 2 (742)+5:33:27Inge Hafstad2:57:50
    677FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1028)+5:33:29Pertti Venlinen2:12:18
    678FINOK Trian 8 (707)+5:33:44Mikko Reitti2:14:22
    679FINLajikokeilusekoilut (973)+5:33:44Olli Huhtinen1:57:27
    680FINRasti Elmo (716)+5:33:46Juri Matinheikki2:35:12
    681FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (640)+5:34:18Kari Laukkarinen2:39:13
    682ESTBona Fide (895)+5:34:19Ylo Viru2:56:57
    683FINPK Racing Team (492)+5:34:27Antti Karjaluoto2:48:28
    684FINJyvskyln amk (781)+5:34:28Seppo Rantapuska2:40:34
    685FINeLadies (879)+5:35:08Marja-Liisa Autti2:39:22
    686FINNoin 7 Lampea (922)+5:35:17Mikko Heinnen3:18:19
    687FINYlneen Kiri (675)+5:35:29Juuso Joukas2:00:54
    688FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1233)+5:36:02Ari Haapalainen3:07:50
    689FINKaukaa haettu (720)+5:36:24Matti Sily2:38:55
    690FINKangasala SK 6 (811)+5:36:53Mikko Toivonen2:23:34
    691FINSuomen metskeskus (864)+5:36:56Kari Leinonen2:17:27
    692FINOK77 3 (459)+5:38:12Alexander Frey2:23:26
    693FINNavi 7 (1095)+5:38:24Iiro Kurttila2:39:03
    694FINRasti-Nokia 2 (558)+5:38:29Pasi Isokallio2:23:24
    695SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (334)+5:38:29Moa Kjellstrand2:17:52
    696FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (423)+5:38:40Hannu Nikkola2:35:43
    697FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (368)+5:39:16Seppo Jrvinen3:21:02
    698FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1047)+5:40:06Jouko Jrnefelt2:07:54
    699FINIF Minken (469)+5:40:29Markus Nilsson2:18:36
    700FINTeam EK Syksiss (802)+5:40:47Arttu Yli-Pietil2:17:17
    701FINRastivarsat 7 (1026)+5:41:01Antero Laiho2:27:06
    702FINHuhtasen Heimo (739)+5:41:31Ossi Huhtanen2:49:46
    703FINHakuliset (630)+5:41:37Jukka Hakulinen2:19:57
    704LATIK Auseklis 4 (638)+5:42:47Dainis Krievins2:45:33
    705FINTeam Azure (882)+5:42:48Juha Karppinen2:37:16
    706FINRasti 88 2 (687)+5:42:48Paavo Rasilainen3:11:29
    707RUSYour Own Adventure (1538)+5:42:57Aleksander Gorbachev3:02:42
    708FINHerraseura (1377)+5:43:04Antti Erola2:44:43
    709FINRajaveljet (1443)+5:43:08Ville Leisti2:30:56
    710FINKarjalan Prikaati (919)+5:43:31Kari Leppnen2:48:04
    711FINIK Falken 2 (523)+5:43:44Jan Boman2:43:49
    712FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (546)+5:43:53Timo Pietarinen2:23:14
    713FINLuonnontutkijat (901)+5:44:04Matti Putkiranta2:40:44
    714FINMesikmmenet (898)+5:44:13Ville Vento2:17:08
    715FINJohn Deere (1357)+5:44:17Heikki Yijl2:22:58
    716FINTurku Multisport (637)+5:44:34Niilo Tarvajrvi2:17:15
    717FINSK Mortis 2 (1645)+5:45:19Jussi Kuoppala2:33:15
    718FINAlajrven Ankkurit (535)+5:45:27Marko Kujanp2:23:04
    719FINTeam Tommila (1087)+5:45:35Tapio Tommila3:05:06
    720FINFunctio Laesa (853)+5:46:01Heikki Kyt2:46:09
    721FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1671)+5:46:31Neea Kojola3:02:58
    722FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (993)+5:46:45Jari Pitkkoski2:36:52
    723FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1073)+5:48:08Jani-Pekka Pantti2:16:41
    724FINOK Raseborg 4 (750)+5:48:28Mika Nieminen2:36:13
    725FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (817)+5:48:31Tuomas Rantala2:48:57
    726NORMalvik IL (646)+5:48:54Lars Erik Strmsnes3:31:02
    727FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1715)+5:49:10Tuomas Ranto2:39:39
    728FINJyrkk Kerake (1670)+5:49:20Sampsa Laakso2:48:26
    729FINJrvenpn Palo (483)+5:49:25Saku Puumala2:19:55
    730FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (453)+5:49:44Marko Pietari2:35:03
    731FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (796)+5:49:44Timo Ahonen3:02:31
    732FINLuumen Rasti 2 (883)+5:49:44Joonas Huuhko3:39:28
    733FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747)+5:49:51Urpo Heikkinen2:40:57
    734FINIisalmen Visa (367)+5:50:02Matti Aronen3:03:00
    735FINTurengin Sarastus (861)+5:50:06Pertti Koskela2:39:50
    736FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+5:50:10Jonas Furubacka2:24:28
    737FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (930)+5:50:18Tuomas Johansson2:13:49
    738FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (699)+5:50:21Pekka Lyytinen2:23:45
    739FINRastihaukat (704)+5:51:30Niko Kivel2:21:27
    740FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (941)+5:51:57Ari Hietanen2:47:15
    741FINValmet Technologies 2 (850)+5:52:32Jukka Koskinen2:47:14
    742FINPYVMM (981)+5:53:06Jukka Nurmi3:04:12
    743FINMiehikkln Vilkas (664)+5:53:14Markus Tylli2:17:07
    744FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071)+5:53:25Inka Koljonen2:21:47
    745FINvATE kings (1180)+5:53:28Antti Hrknen2:48:37
    746FINArk United (1331)+5:53:53Ingo Pfeifer2:38:54
    747FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (651)+5:54:03Jari Liukkonen2:41:55
    748FINNCS Sport (710)+5:54:37Markku Vainikka2:25:09
    749FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1046)+5:54:44Magnus Hellstrm2:19:14
    750FINTornator (1471)+5:54:54Antti Siirtola2:48:21
    751FINHiukkasen Hukassa (564)+5:55:45Tuomo Nieminen2:21:05
    752FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (980)+5:55:54Mikko Ketola2:25:58
    753FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (962)+5:57:16Simo Marila2:24:59
    754FINS-Yosuustoiminta (1001)+5:57:26Pasi Hyyrylinen2:43:54
    755FINNavi 4 (1148)+5:57:37Jarmo Airosalo3:01:17
    756FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (969)+5:57:47Harri Pasanen3:16:04
    757FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863)+5:58:07Teemu Sipil2:42:24
    758FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+5:58:24Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen2:01:31
    759FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721)+5:59:03Panu Kangas2:24:49
    760FINValmet Technologies (745)+5:59:18Petri Thnen2:40:04
    761FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (1648)+5:59:49Matti Laukka2:30:09
    762FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (994)+5:59:51Jukka Loukkaanhuhta3:07:54
    763FINPss Viiraa (1167)+6:00:19Ari Valtaoja2:39:06
    764FINValtra (1708)+6:00:29Sami Mnttinen2:17:27
    765FINOulun Raksa (902)+6:00:34Tuomo Poutiainen2:42:39
    766FINHukka Suunta (667)+6:00:35Jouni Haara2:39:54
    767FINVTT (992)+6:00:40Jarmo Kouko2:41:05
    768FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3 (1263)+6:00:51Hannu Teittinen2:22:06
    769FINMS Parma 7 (565)+6:01:48Kimmo Kuusisto2:48:18
    770FINRUK Kirvesrasti (952)+6:02:27Teemu Suntio3:01:58
    771FINSomeron Esa (562)+6:02:57Matti Reijola3:07:04
    772FINPET orienteering Finland (775)+6:03:19Matti Teerikangas2:28:24
    773FINKemijrven Urheilijat (740)+6:03:20Jussi Mansikka-aho2:48:43
    774CHNShanghai Orienteering team (219)+6:03:36Liu Xiao Ming2:46:05
    775RUSOhta (1676)+6:03:46Danila Shulenin2:33:29
    776FINLohimaan Rasti (668)+6:03:52Mikko Vesisenaho2:17:31
    777FINRastiPiikki 2 (1016)+6:04:32Mikko Niittoaho2:41:52
    778FINPKMAAKK (971)+6:04:50Mika Leinonen2:37:25
    779FINKoneen Kerho (874)+6:04:59Sami Hltt2:44:51
    780FINHarhaveikot (958)+6:05:10Ville Reinikainen2:38:13
    781FINAlastaron Reserviliset (765)+6:05:17Mika Kilpelinen2:29:01
    782FINLapuan Virki 3 (1006)+6:05:38Risto Pihlajamki2:46:45
    783FINElectrofit (1269)+6:05:47Teuronen Ville2:44:40
    784FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303)+6:06:21Teemu Joensuu2:39:55
    785FINRssi-Rasti (825)+6:06:37Tuukka Tuomela2:40:42
    786FINPalokan Partiolaiset (1580)+6:07:10Jari Siukonen2:20:33
    787FINLappeen Siniset (1089)+6:07:40Tuomas Karjalainen2:35:57
    788FINEndurance (751)+6:07:43Anni Toppila2:41:46
    789FINOulun Reipas (940)+6:07:46Pasi Heikkinen2:27:09
    790FINTurun Puristus (942)+6:08:34Juha Mntykorpi3:09:35
    791GBRCLYDE (551)+6:08:35Stephen Wilson2:47:05
    792FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801)+6:09:01Tommi Tuusa2:53:15
    793FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779)+6:09:13Mikko Sorrela3:24:31
    794FINNabla (1204)+6:09:16Marko Leppniemi2:40:35
    795LATIK Auseklis 3 (1163)+6:09:28Arnis Klavins2:39:01
    796FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1159)+6:09:33Aleksanteri Jrvinen2:59:43
    797FINRaision Kuula (913)+6:10:26Jouni Hakala3:13:03
    798FINUPM Seekers (1112)+6:11:17Henri ij2:35:57
    799FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1024)+6:11:24Juhani Katko2:50:13
    800FINVeikkaus (1022)+6:11:55Harri Jrvinen2:19:04
    801FINHanhipern Vauhti (1049)+6:12:08Juha-Pekka Hanhela2:40:03
    802FINVnkypannu (799)+6:12:32Teemu Partio3:14:37
    803FINNeliveto (1234)+6:12:38Lauri Tuominen2:48:10
    804FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1543)+6:12:39Harri Parkkinen2:19:18
    805FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (965)+6:12:49Ville Pakkala2:36:23
    806FINKarsu.fi 2 (1634)+6:12:59Krista Joona2:19:41
    807FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746)+6:13:14Mikko Hls1:51:29
    808FINSK Krmeenkantajat (906)+6:13:57Pertti Oikarinen3:02:19
    809FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (914)+6:14:01Anna Voutilainen2:36:56
    810FINToiska (1320)+6:14:46Mikko Kuusela2:44:10
    811FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1205)+6:14:55Miika Hynninen2:41:20
    812FINRistin Kilta (860)+6:14:57Taneli Korpinen2:01:50
    813FINLandis+Gyr (1156)+6:15:41Ulla Yrjl2:54:43
    814FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (693)+6:15:42Harri Lehtimki2:46:33
    815FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806)+6:15:52Pauli Torri2:45:48
    816FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (155)+6:16:17Rauli Helkkula2:56:40
    817FINSweco (634)+6:16:40Jenni Vapaaoksa3:16:34
    818FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052)+6:17:02Aleksei Hamppu2:43:34
    819FINThe Elvis Challenge (1097)+6:17:20Antti Kalliomki2:40:35
    820FINToimen Pojat (1525)+6:17:33Aapo Rainio2:56:18
    821FINIlves-teatteri (1079)+6:18:05Petri Ilola3:05:01
    822FINLouhelan Woima (1288)+6:18:07Pasi Frnti2:20:24
    823FINKntit (1038)+6:19:01Janne Kauhanen2:16:11
    824FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (731)+6:19:02Olli Liinamaa2:49:46
    825FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1154)+6:19:23Lauri Jylnki2:45:36
    826FINTeam Villisika (858)+6:19:29Mikko Sartanen2:23:49
    827FINFreeport Cobalt (998)+6:19:45Jussi Hietala2:28:59
    828FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (738)+6:19:53Petri berg3:00:54
    829SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (948)+6:20:09Emil Nordstrm2:18:04
    830FINHal Bro (674)+6:20:27Janne Sepp2:19:49
    831SWERedtzer OK (1338)+6:20:35Johan Redtzer2:35:35
    832FINVeljekset Heiskanen (866)+6:21:01Hannu Heiskanen3:08:20
    833FINRastiketut 2 (792)+6:21:07Hannu Pienimki3:17:44
    834FINNotkeat puuhevoset (983)+6:21:13Ilkka Ala-Fossi2:46:43
    835FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (989)+6:21:13Nikolai Muurman2:48:14
    836FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911)+6:21:18Mikko Kahlos2:42:28
    837FINAskolan Urheilijat (703)+6:21:35Niko Lindberg2:40:29
    838FINTelesten Veljekset (1289)+6:21:47Pentti Silta-aho2:47:24
    839ESTOK Vru 2 (697)+6:22:20Indrek Kuusk3:25:22
    840FINOK77 6 (782)+6:22:24Rasmus Mrtenson2:20:11
    841FINTampereen Kotkat 2 (1526)+6:22:40ijl Tapani2:14:31
    842FINTeam Keisanen (974)+6:23:55Olli Keisanen3:05:26
    843FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1008)+6:24:46Juha Kauppi2:57:55
    844FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (401)+6:25:20Miikka Tarkia2:19:22
    845FINIF Femman 4 (1711)+6:26:07Christoffer Granholm2:41:06
    846FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (970)+6:26:44Tuomas Vhmaa3:10:48
    847FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (561)+6:27:43Jussi Pirinen2:49:34
    848NORIndre stfold OK 2 (967)+6:27:55Tore Sandem2:56:06
    849FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088)+6:28:16Jussi Ala-Honkola2:49:40
    850FINKartankiertjt (978)+6:28:23Ilpo Hiltunen3:18:25
    851FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1132)+6:28:44Pekka Liukkala3:12:27
    852FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1629)+6:28:44Lauri Jolanki2:37:42
    853FINSCA Finland (1131)+6:28:59Riku Hlli3:41:20
    854FINLeppvaaran Sisu (708)+6:29:07Slav Ilchenko2:39:00
    855FINMS Parma 9 (1013)+6:29:10Antti Vainio2:20:53
    856FINUsmin PaTut (1401)+6:29:50Tapani Partanen2:39:57
    857FINOP (1666)+6:29:54Jukka Kirjavainen2:59:27
    858FINIPRn naiset (909)+6:30:02Janika Puikkonen2:29:19
    859FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1408)+6:30:04Pasi Julkunen2:56:54
    860FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1256)+6:30:12Kim Seppnen2:20:51
    861FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1059)+6:30:14Ensio Ovaska2:26:33
    862FINTeam Opintotuki (945)+6:30:22Jari Lassila3:38:45
    863FINOK Trian 7 (1122)+6:30:33Tim Kankfelt2:37:27
    864FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (787)+6:30:48Markku Nikki2:39:44
    865FINLiikunnan Riemu (923)+6:30:58Anna Kotkajuuri2:09:41
    866FINSappion Veikot 2 (1387)+6:31:11Tuomas Autio2:17:13
    867FINHelminiemen helmet (1094)+6:32:06Jukka Hnninen2:38:20
    868FINOK77 5 (1020)+6:32:20Lauri Kentt2:42:53
    869FINKaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589)+6:32:26Tuomas Tulimaa3:40:05
    870FINOK Trian 11 (1053)+6:32:42Gustav Hilden3:00:08
    871FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1222)+6:32:47Erkki Hkkinen2:53:43
    872FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (724)+6:32:50Arto Voutilainen2:42:49
    873FINKonserni (1336)+6:32:50Luolila Eemeli2:56:25
    874FINSK Samperi (1029)+6:32:58Jarno Karjalainen2:39:39
    875FINPekan Perhoset (953)+6:32:59Auli Packalen2:46:20
    876FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541)+6:33:11Aino Saranko3:04:29
    877FINOC Harharetki (815)+6:33:21Ville Helenius2:19:37
    878FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1592)+6:33:24Vesa Rantala2:39:36
    879FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1135)+6:33:31Panu Ovaska2:58:07
    880FINHusulan Kunto (700)+6:33:59Janne Hrknen2:52:55
    881FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (712)+6:34:06Janne Lahtonen3:01:05
    882FINAuran Vannas (1127)+6:34:22Pauli Syrjl3:05:34
    883FINOulunsalon Vasama (947)+6:35:23Mika Maaninka2:20:35
    884FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886)+6:35:38Antti Ridanp3:08:52
    885FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1157)+6:35:46Jari Lappalainen2:18:46
    886FINOlvastin Tana (1192)+6:36:09Miro Saari3:01:58
    887FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1133)+6:36:27Juhani Luoma3:03:56
    888LATIK Auseklis 6 (729)+6:36:44Edmunds Dremakovs2:46:50
    889FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (809)+6:36:44Jussi Ruokonen2:39:11
    890FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (856)+6:37:06Antti Merisalo2:38:09
    891FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1318)+6:37:19Anna Serrallonga Arques2:14:27
    892FINOP 2 (1672)+6:37:24Antti Jussila3:06:37
    893FINKemira Vastus (1225)+6:37:46Jari Parkkonen3:17:50
    894FINPihkaniskat 8 (1050)+6:37:50Arto Sakko2:47:08
    895DENStronger Together (1321)+6:38:05Hannu Uusi-Pohjola2:41:27
    896FINSK Salla (1258)+6:38:14Ville Matikkala2:41:00
    897FINHernemen Porina (614)+6:38:16Timo Sihvonen3:01:49
    898FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893)+6:38:34Arto Vesterbacka3:14:26
    899FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1130)+6:38:51Jouko Jrvinen2:47:52
    900FINKangasala SK 2 (1086)+6:39:03Mika Itpilke3:02:17
    901FINRastiPiikki 3 (1209)+6:39:27Marko Hietanen2:41:31
    902FINOtava (522)+6:39:37Mortti Lehtonen3:08:03
    903HKGHong Kong Island Orienteeri (229)+6:40:06Lok Hin Ma2:20:00
    904FINRauhansalot (1042)+6:40:10Timo Rauhansalo2:51:12
    905FINRaTro (1312)+6:40:19Lauri Lappalainen3:02:01
    906FINPnttvuoren Peikot (869)+6:40:21Jaakko Heikkinen3:36:12
    907FINcloudriven.fi (1310)+6:40:50Mikko Roininen2:35:57
    908FINOC Utmanare (1267)+6:41:11Olli Manninen3:03:10
    909FINTurska (939)+6:41:24Jussi Koskela2:54:24
    910FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375)+6:41:47Olli Kuokka2:42:03
    911FINTsmis-Team (1661)+6:41:58Iiro Immonen2:38:56
    912FINThinkers (881)+6:42:18Olli Makkonen2:38:06
    913FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1186)+6:42:36Matti Hakamki2:40:35
    914FINB-Tiimi (991)+6:43:18Tero Toikka2:51:09
    915FINWonkamiehet (1048)+6:44:03Petri Vliharju2:47:06
    916FINKananpojat (839)+6:44:07Eetu Kyckling3:41:40
    917FINTP Industrials (1082)+6:44:44Lasse Hrknen2:18:50
    918FINSK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608)+6:44:48Marjo-Riitta Toivari2:39:59
    919FINLopen Uupuneet (1096)+6:45:20Jyri Pentinpuro2:32:31
    920FINTukes (784)+6:45:40Johanna Kiiski2:29:50
    921FINSelkien Sisu (822)+6:45:42Joona Miettinen2:58:55
    922FINVarnitsa (1032)+6:45:57Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen2:42:55
    923FINAPK-maratoonarit (1641)+6:46:28Kalle Kuusisto3:01:18
    924FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1057)+6:46:41Outi Varvikko3:18:06
    925FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1224)+6:46:56Kari Virtanen2:41:41
    926FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (767)+6:47:25Seppo Linjakumpu2:48:49
    927FINSievin Sisu (887)+6:47:41Juho Ruuttula2:36:29
    928FINNordea Urheilu (1248)+6:47:58Matti Taskinen2:52:33
    929FINPihkaniskat 4 (912)+6:48:34Juho Ajo3:03:31
    930FIN2Einsteins (977)+6:48:57Jari Salmela2:32:41
    931FINNavi 8 (929)+6:49:02Tuomo Torniainen2:21:24
    932FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1197)+6:49:28Tapio Jaatinen3:20:31
    933FINRastiaasit (1199)+6:49:54Josh OSullivan-Hourihan2:26:00
    934FINLaitasaaren Veto (743)+6:50:05edvin hepokangas3:03:38
    935FINVR Suunnistajat (907)+6:50:11Mika Keronen2:24:39
    936FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1113)+6:50:33Timo Rapakko2:50:50
    937FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1108)+6:51:29Teppo Karjalainen2:24:54
    938FINLepatiittos2 (1604)+6:51:46Micke Bondas3:39:27
    939FINEricsson SK (999)+6:51:54Antti Miettinen2:34:45
    940FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1306)+6:52:09Vesa Tervo3:02:22
    941FINMetsylioppilaat (762)+6:52:27Miika Karppinen2:40:42
    942FINAtria (924)+6:53:00Aapo Linjala2:48:55
    943FINPetolintu 2 (990)+6:53:15Eero Martikainen2:49:48
    944FINYn Pandat (1704)+6:53:15Marko Parikka2:39:59
    945FINPihkaniskat 6 (1308)+6:54:07Eero Raun2:37:19
    946FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284)+6:54:11Keijo Pulkkinen2:41:02
    947FINFirstbeat (791)+6:54:11Anders Jrnderoth2:49:15
    948FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110)+6:54:21Ilkka Voutilainen2:54:16
    949FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (979)+6:54:36Hannu Kohvakka3:31:22
    950FINKotipojat (963)+6:54:49Jouko Virta2:35:23
    951FINMetsklusteri (722)+6:55:11Kari Wuolijoki3:13:04
    952SWEFrlunda OL 2 (937)+6:55:15Thomas Borne3:02:40
    953FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1376)+6:56:01Henry Helle2:37:51
    954FINFTA (679)+6:56:12Pirkka Ojala4:18:34
    955FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1149)+6:56:32Kirsi Vesterinen2:45:37
    956FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714)+6:56:44Lauri Tolonen2:50:01
    957FINLets get LOST (1061)+6:56:51Andreas Hatakka2:41:12
    958FINPllikt (1410)+6:57:54Jesse Ruotsalainen2:41:52
    959FINTurun NMKY 2 (1115)+6:58:05Mika Kurkilahti3:07:15
    960FINSuosmeren Salpa (905)+6:58:07Jukka Halme2:47:40
    961FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (840)+6:58:25Tuomo Schwela2:20:04
    962FINAC Harharetki (997)+6:58:39Jari Ruokonen2:52:47
    963FINMetos (1166)+6:59:26Antti Myllys2:47:18
    964FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1581)+7:00:20Jussi Klli2:43:08
    965FINVierivt sammalet (788)+7:00:27Tom Toivonen3:07:44
    966FINIK rnen (777)+7:00:33Iiro Linko2:17:53
    967NORWing OK 2 (505)+7:00:38Sergey Utkin3:31:26
    968FINInkeroisten Terho (627)+7:00:45Andrei Razmetov2:50:55
    969FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (1143)+7:00:58Jukka Nikkari3:09:08
    970FINKeravan Urheilijat (278)+7:01:28Antti Pylkknen2:48:48
    971FINLiperin Lenkki (1333)+7:01:33Timo Kiiveri2:48:23
    972FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1553)+7:01:41Tapani Heikkil2:38:03
    973FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692)+7:03:12Pekka Pietil2:33:55
    974FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129)+7:03:58Juha Virtanen2:38:58
    975FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (868)+7:04:16Pertti Keskel2:41:25
    976NORHamar Katedralskole (1635)+7:04:59Geir Bjrlo3:01:35
    977FINKangasala SK 7 (1104)+7:05:20Ilari Grnholm3:08:44
    978FINHumanitas-seura (884)+7:05:51Keijo Viilo2:48:59
    979FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379)+7:06:08Teemu Toivonen3:02:35
    980FINNokian Torpedo (892)+7:06:30Reima Ptsi3:02:14
    981FINSuunnaton Into 4 (827)+7:06:36Paula Porkka2:39:36
    982FINMaasillat (1109)+7:06:38Lauri Maasilta3:30:23
    983FINHRUP (1304)+7:06:43Heikki Valkonen2:48:42
    984GEROLG Regensburg (1542)+7:06:53Ari Kolehmainen3:30:38
    985FINMusta Neli 2 (1682)+7:07:03Tiina Pyttynen3:08:48
    986FINSuunta 2000 2 (920)+7:08:48Jonne Maunu2:34:38
    987FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1251)+7:08:54Juhani Ikola2:41:18
    988FINErnaali (1597)+7:09:02Juhani Kirma3:04:57
    989FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423)+7:09:29Lauri Sihvo3:05:24
    990FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (842)+7:09:46Niko Sillanp2:39:20
    991FINTeam Kenpes (1227)+7:09:52Tomi Salminen3:21:22
    992FINKalevan Kierros (1561)+7:09:58Jukka Hakuni2:39:15
    993FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1706)+7:10:11Ossi Porri2:20:27
    994FINPihkaniskat 7 (1139)+7:10:20Juho Kinnunen2:48:03
    995FINKunto Kaverit (1420)+7:10:57Harri Kaipainen2:39:45
    996FINAS Wassuttajat (1366)+7:11:17Jussi Broberg2:49:38
    997FINTeam SnowFlakes (1235)+7:12:38Kaisu Soivio2:44:53
    998FINKoovee 8 (1152)+7:12:49Jukka Alajoutsi3:21:11
    999FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1039)+7:12:50Kari Mamia3:05:05
    1000FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1684)+7:13:46Anni Ruostekoski3:01:56
    1001FINSomeron Esa 3 (1342)+7:14:23Tiina Vre2:15:28
    1002FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1241)+7:14:41Petteri Heinonen2:19:51
    1003FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270)+7:15:33Saku Tauriainen2:56:40
    1004NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (478)+7:15:36Jon Skriubakken2:39:51
    1005FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236)+7:15:37Visa Paajanen3:05:22
    1006FINLahden Kaleva (1147)+7:15:41Joel Siikanen3:02:42
    1007FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843)+7:15:42Ville Sde2:43:08
    1008FINPalo-88 (1074)+7:15:45Veli-Matti Vuorela2:33:20
    1009FINSito (1126)+7:16:09Laura Jrvinen3:19:22
    1010FINRetkiryhm 06 (694)+7:16:16Markku Jyrks2:44:26
    1011FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1637)+7:17:26Marko Isoaho2:36:54
    1012FINLammin Ski 2 (982)+7:17:31Janne Kiiliinen2:52:13
    1013FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313)+7:17:43Esa Rantasalo2:45:27
    1014FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1036)+7:18:07Antti Patjas2:38:47
    1015FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327)+7:18:30Juha Jrvenp2:50:36
    1016FINOK Trian 9 (744)+7:18:54Kimmo Kopra2:39:16
    1017FINSuunta-Veikot (877)+7:18:56Tapio Viita-aho4:01:46
    1018FINPiispan poijjat (833)+7:19:33Juha Paukkeri2:15:28
    1019FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105)+7:20:00Olli-Pekka Pohjola2:21:15
    1020FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1355)+7:20:35Mikko Leppvuori3:28:22
    1021FINF (1249)+7:20:37Leo Romana2:53:07
    1022FINVakka-Rasti (684)+7:21:22Antti Karru3:03:45
    1023FINVuorenveikot (1499)+7:21:45Herman Lange2:58:20
    1024FINNavi 9 (933)+7:22:08Niika Hmlinen2:38:28
    1025DENOK-SYD (502)+7:22:33John Bargmeyer2:50:05
    1026FINTurun Ernkvijt (1099)+7:23:09Arto Kastman2:35:02
    1027FINSerkkujen y (1403)+7:23:37Tapio Valjakka2:31:56
    1028FINIF Brahe 3 (844)+7:23:37Mikael Porthin3:37:44
    1029FINSalon Viesti (1067)+7:24:14Ari Peltola2:17:17
    1030FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1573)+7:24:29Olli Hmlinen3:15:31
    1031FINOK Terjrv 2 (1185)+7:24:30Thomas Knutar3:13:37
    1032FINAlanurmon Vire (899)+7:25:10Arto Ylisel3:48:22
    1033FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1529)+7:25:31ville ahvonen3:27:51
    1034FINSalomonin pojat (1610)+7:25:38Jouko Kukkonen3:00:03
    1035FIN000 Voorumi (1349)+7:25:42Ari Rantala3:17:08
    1036FINRasti-Perni (934)+7:25:43Ari Pukki2:53:18
    1037FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424)+7:25:53Kari Heinonen2:43:31
    1038FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520)+7:26:23Tuisku Lindberg3:15:49
    1039ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (946)+7:26:24Sander Tomson3:11:09
    1040GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766)+7:26:49Jouko Pykkl4:05:37
    1041FINPietinalhon pamaus (1037)+7:28:06Timo Tolonen2:36:53
    1042FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1220)+7:28:27Reinhard Lenz3:04:12
    1043FINOscar Software (1246)+7:29:01Mika Parjanen2:36:31
    1044FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1140)+7:29:04Mikko Eronen3:34:29
    1045FINRadiosuuntaajat (1329)+7:29:33Jyri Lehto2:52:09
    1046FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1124)+7:29:45Tapio Lepikk2:54:40
    1047FINFuturice (1093)+7:29:47Petri Nikkanen3:47:43
    1048FINPaha Rasti 2 (1457)+7:30:07Thomas Olsson2:49:39
    1049FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1141)+7:31:32Kari Mastokangas3:02:55
    1050FINKokemen Kova-Vki (949)+7:32:06Matti Teittinen2:44:09
    1051FINHnt SK (1125)+7:32:47Riku Heikkil2:36:45
    1052FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1601)+7:32:59Kimi Kilkkil2:24:02
    1053FINAntin Enkelit (1495)+7:33:04Janne Virkki2:17:21
    1054FINAri Pojjaat (1153)+7:33:51Sampsa Eloranta3:27:29
    1055FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150)+7:34:49Jukka Rannisto3:03:12
    1056FINCage (1478)+7:35:44Tuomo Vuorinen3:14:39
    1057FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (984)+7:36:00Arto Nummela3:28:58
    1058FINOYS Vapari (1569)+7:36:30Ville Virta2:21:17
    1059FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1226)+7:36:38Erkki Tamminen3:06:51
    1060FINBarkit pll (1465)+7:36:50Ari Kankkunen3:00:45
    1061FINUrpon Rytky (1395)+7:36:52Patrick Kla2:41:21
    1062FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1232)+7:37:00Severi Oripelto2:13:27
    1063FINVirNuMiToVi (1101)+7:37:00Lauri Sumanen2:41:22
    1064FINRasti K18 (1172)+7:37:59Asko Juvonen3:27:40
    1065FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040)+7:38:04Tuomas Maisala2:25:21
    1066FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (897)+7:38:26Marko Siira2:46:46
    1067FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1307)+7:38:55Timo Lehto3:07:32
    1068FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1158)+7:39:43Seppo Piirainen3:48:23
    1069FINAjolinja (966)+7:39:52Mikko Vitikainen2:55:29
    1070FINRyttyln Visa (1579)+7:40:32Mikko Lahti2:56:33
    1071FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351)+7:40:53Tomi (Ron) Keski-Pukkila2:56:02
    1072FINVarnitsa 2 (1218)+7:40:59Kalle Aspelund2:28:01
    1073FINDatactica (1406)+7:41:00Tuomas Virtanen2:38:18
    1074FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1136)+7:41:01Urho Sivonen3:03:19
    1075FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1332)+7:41:24Timo Vkevinen2:56:21
    1076FINNilsin Nujakka (533)+7:42:06Jari Leskinen4:37:45
    1077FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (890)+7:42:10Juhani Ruusuvirta3:15:08
    1078FINTeam SOSE (1432)+7:42:22Tommi Wallenius3:03:25
    1079FINValmet Tampere (1184)+7:42:51Aino Leppnen2:47:34
    1080FINSaimaan Sisilma (1189)+7:43:14Tuomas Sorsa3:20:46
    1081FINTamrock (1162)+7:43:17Kari Lappalainen2:42:56
    1082FINLaihian Luja 4 (1713)+7:43:32Osmo Tulisalmi3:29:21
    1083FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1563)+7:44:10Kirsti Ilomki3:03:21
    1084FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1102)+7:44:14Juho-Jaakko Yli-Ilkka2:47:01
    1085FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301)+7:44:33Tuomas Meurman3:16:23
    1086FINHirvensalon Heitto (793)+7:45:26Tarmo Parkkisenniemi3:14:21
    1087FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (191)+7:45:34Tuomas Multala3:09:37
    1088FINTeam Gulo gulo (1621)+7:45:37Harri Heikkinen2:18:28
    1089FINRastaalan rasti I (1564)+7:46:00Robert Andersson2:15:07
    1090FINAseman Konttaajat (1659)+7:46:11Antti Tikka2:55:11
    1091FINAron Haka (961)+7:46:18Esa Leppniemi2:48:02
    1092FINEspoon Tapiot (1229)+7:46:46Matti Toppari3:31:58
    1093FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1069)+7:46:46Heikki Ruotsalainen3:37:01
    1094FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207)+7:48:10Petteri Iivonen2:50:15
    1095FINTP Gourp (1252)+7:48:18Jouni Sormunen3:00:47
    1096FINLost Bastards (1430)+7:49:09Kimmo Laakkonen2:45:11
    1097FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1075)+7:49:32Harri Mkel2:40:01
    1098FINHiisirastiKiukU (960)+7:50:02Kai Nurmi3:32:26
    1099FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1309)+7:50:40Atte Koljonen2:43:25
    1100FINSkipoli-KJK (1653)+7:51:15Henri Pohjalainen2:41:25
    1101FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1098)+7:51:20Samuli Murtonen3:27:40
    1102FINKops (826)+7:51:33Lasse Hakala2:38:14
    1103FINContact force (1431)+7:51:57Kari Seitz2:40:47
    1104FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1614)+7:52:08Jukka-Pekka Pietil4:05:46
    1105FINTSE for the Future (1472)+7:53:25Riku Levlehto2:17:16
    1106FINPVTUTKL (1416)+7:54:46Perttu Silvola3:17:50
    1107FINJYY Jopa (1238)+7:55:09Mikko Ylilauri2:42:00
    1108FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273)+7:55:17Heini Saarimki3:16:22
    1109FINTekes InnOK (1324)+7:56:02Risto Setl4:12:42
    1110FINCSC (1255)+7:56:09Ville Savolainen2:57:30
    1111FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1524)+7:56:11Kari Pajunen2:49:54
    1112FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (732)+7:56:21Juhani Rauhalammi2:18:46
    1113FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (527)+7:56:52Pasi Viberg3:18:09
    1114FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689)+7:56:52Pekka Kinnunen2:46:03
    1115FINWIO Team (1330)+7:56:59Tapio Siik2:57:29
    1116FINRastihaukat 2 (1182)+7:57:07Kimmo Tikka3:09:31
    1117FINPolvisuunta OK (1283)+7:57:26Maarit Pekkala2:41:53
    1118FINDowntown 65 2 (1264)+7:57:29Jani Markkanen3:04:10
    1119FINSahalahden Kunto (1240)+7:57:37Matti Hysniemi2:40:17
    1120FINSelviytyjt (1297)+7:57:45Mikko Ahtinen3:13:02
    1121FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1262)+7:57:55Olli Kytmki3:34:33
    1122FINTeuvo goes 80s (889)+7:58:42Veli-Pekka Pulkkinen3:04:40
    1123FINLemin Eskot (605)+7:58:52Eetu Soukkio3:07:22
    1124FINKorona (1302)+8:00:26Matti Hmlinen2:57:11
    1125FINKohta lytyy (1606)+8:01:09Tommi Ojala3:32:49
    1126FINHmlis-Osakunta (1178)+8:01:45Juho Nyholm3:02:21
    1127FINDirty Seven (925)+8:02:03Teemu Kiviniemi3:38:33
    1128FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290)+8:03:06Ketola Timo3:14:08
    1129FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1341)+8:03:19Jerry Aunula3:17:20
    1130FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1027)+8:03:27Jarkko Prssinen2:47:46
    1131FINDentina (1574)+8:04:38Olli Siirola3:51:24
    1132FINKanuuna (823)+8:04:51Sami Ahonen4:29:54
    1133FINTervanjuojat (1202)+8:04:55Ari Stigell3:38:40
    1134FININUS (1181)+8:05:21Juri Kuokkanen2:52:10
    1135FINCadpool (1294)+8:06:06Aarno Alanko2:40:08
    1136FINVihman Veljekset (1550)+8:06:40Jukka Kettunen2:40:01
    1137FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1018)+8:07:28Kimmo Arovirta3:10:30
    1138FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1404)+8:07:53Antti Vesterinen3:18:59
    1139FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1383)+8:09:01Paula Porkka2:40:49
    1140FINJokikyln Pojat (1281)+8:09:57Mikko Kalajoki3:07:51
    1141FINTieto (1633)+8:10:37Pasi Kontio3:21:51
    1142FINTervajoen Metsstjt (1497)+8:11:01Arto Laaksonen3:31:45
    1143FINAkustin perikunta (760)+8:11:44Matti Kimonen3:18:31
    1144FINKRK feat. Pelletti (1673)+8:12:03Eetu Hyypp2:53:49
    1145FINAjokoirat (1476)+8:12:22Markus Hytnen3:38:16
    1146FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1450)+8:13:13Mika Nurminen3:54:39
    1147FINEliaksen Eksyjt (761)+8:13:27Mikko Lepphaara4:22:40
    1148FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714)+8:14:01Unto Eskelinen3:47:44
    1149FINTerwaskannot (1378)+8:14:34Ville Suomala2:22:59
    1150FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1412)+8:14:52Jussi Hellstrm3:06:42
    1151FINHandelsbanken (1640)+8:15:54Harri Luhtanen3:06:12
    1152FINValkealan Kajo 2 (995)+8:18:52Marko Ukkola2:48:37
    1153FINPihkaniskat 2 (916)+8:19:02Leo Tolvanen2:53:09
    1154FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217)+8:19:11Veikko Tiainen4:06:35
    1155FINKarjalan Prikaati 3 (1397)+8:19:16Olavi Lammassaari3:30:44
    1156FINEKMAAKK (1616)+8:20:55Ville Ruotsalainen2:36:48
    1157FINTeam Kesko (1194)+8:21:10Samuli Lahdenper3:04:51
    1158FINMets Forest (1651)+8:21:40Tomi Asikainen3:04:57
    1159FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033)+8:22:27Tuomo Hartikainen3:23:30
    1160FINSulzer (1658)+8:22:49Edward Paro2:18:16
    1161FINLounapartio (1275)+8:23:14Arttu Arponen2:56:24
    1162FINRastisudit (1305)+8:23:18Jussi Kivioja2:21:38
    1163FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1311)+8:24:11Seppo Krook3:06:57
    1164FINOpusCapita (959)+8:25:03Janne Tikkakoski2:47:00
    1165LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+8:25:39Ojars Millers3:06:39
    1166FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134)+8:26:06Alexander Pullinen3:09:48
    1167FINSyv pummi (1144)+8:26:11Antti Tapiola3:16:48
    1168FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1161)+8:27:41Lauri Joensivu2:40:53
    1169FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1293)+8:27:50Anssi Raittila2:10:58
    1170FINSurut (1409)+8:28:07Jari Latvala3:49:10
    1171FINRasti-Hukat (1271)+8:28:08Sami Naatula2:40:07
    1172FINKyssin Kollit (1259)+8:28:13Arto Sinikangas2:55:26
    1173FINYrjnkadun Martat (1686)+8:28:51Jari Risnen3:10:14
    1174FINTERO (1337)+8:29:16Ylisipola Jaakko3:03:49
    1175RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (517)+8:30:20DENIS MIKHAILOV2:50:33
    1176FINSaniBeach Rats (950)+8:30:25Markus Vehkoja2:41:35
    1177FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878)+8:31:15Gleb Sevastyanov2:46:40
    1178FINTrafix (1437)+8:31:33Matias Jurvanen3:24:55
    1179FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+8:32:19Christian Borgman2:40:32
    1180FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326)+8:33:24Jukka Saari3:49:02
    1181FINVRU Hyvink (1356)+8:36:00Timo Vre3:03:40
    1182FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1201)+8:36:51Juha Rikkinen3:17:38
    1183FINHintsusti OK (1266)+8:37:26Outi Marttila2:27:23
    1184FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1344)+8:38:49Antti Kokkonen2:46:02
    1185FINESE Tiimi (1626)+8:39:36Mika Manninen3:49:53
    1186FINSK NappaRasti (1464)+8:39:53Ari-Pekka Arponen3:21:44
    1187FINValio (1539)+8:40:34Mikael Wathen3:52:21
    1188FINJarmo Viirto (1562)+8:40:50Jarmo Viirto3:07:39
    1189FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790)+8:40:56Matti Henriksson3:52:30
    1190FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188)+8:41:11Jeremias Sihvonen2:29:38
    1191FINNastolan Ter 3 (1142)+8:41:31Jyrki Olkkonen3:15:19
    1192FINSuuntavaisto SK (1138)+8:41:35Jorma Lastunen4:12:14
    1193FINVaadin (1348)+8:41:47Fredrik Rnnlund3:08:19
    1194FINM Room - Noname (1575)+8:43:11Heidi Salonen2:15:26
    1195FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1155)+8:43:34Olli-Pekka Rantanen3:22:44
    1196FINSKK-Dynamo (1203)+8:43:40Leo Ukkonen2:44:02
    1197FINTuoreet jalat (1212)+8:43:59Antti Hannuniemi2:43:41
    1198FINRyttyln Kiri (1389)+8:44:37Antti Ermaja2:44:36
    1199FINIson kirkon liha (1428)+8:44:51Piia Vuorinen3:18:22
    1200FINLappeenrannan Energia (1339)+8:44:55Jari Friman3:02:44
    1201GBRLondon Lords (1171)+8:45:47Dmitry Ushakov3:03:14
    1202FINRaisu Lumous 3 (845)+8:47:31Kimmo Partanen2:41:49
    1203FINMittatekniikan keskus (1460)+8:47:34Ilkka Iisakka2:50:09
    1204FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1447)+8:48:11Atte Mnkre2:41:21
    1205FINErs seura (1274)+8:49:07Marko Haanp3:47:35
    1206FINDigita (1421)+8:49:50Tuomas Suni2:49:48
    1207FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1485)+8:49:52Ali Korhonen2:27:45
    1208FINLKS dexter (1435)+8:49:55Iina Elfving3:04:04
    1209FINEversheds Sports Club (1439)+8:50:48Osku Hmlinen4:05:36
    1210FINSports by LUT 2 (1588)+8:50:58Teemu Turunen-Saaresti3:41:03
    1211FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1198)+8:51:27Tommi Himberg3:37:45
    1212FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1402)+8:52:06Harri Mntynen2:48:38
    1213FINEspoo Expos (1617)+8:52:43Pertteli Salmenper3:07:45
    1214FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1128)+8:52:46Tomi Aalto3:22:36
    1215FINBeach Boys 2 (1700)+8:53:01Aleksi Halmesmki3:05:35
    1216FINOK Susi (1278)+8:53:02Jukka Hult3:12:08
    1217FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1277)+8:53:07Jon Scherf2:54:57
    1218FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1021)+8:53:44Tauno Lemettinen2:48:18
    1219FINRistin Miehet (1527)+8:54:49Timo Rtk3:17:46
    1220FINL.O.S.T (1372)+8:55:10Ville Laine2:43:46
    1221FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1407)+8:55:29Ossi Rautio2:45:58
    1222FINBylsuojaosto (1417)+8:55:33Kalle Reunanen2:47:54
    1223FINPULS-Myrt (1639)+8:55:55Tomi Lounio3:46:25
    1224FINABB SK (1345)+8:56:48Tomi Veikonheimo2:53:50
    1225FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1035)+8:57:17Petri Tynjl2:57:11
    1226FINCADS Team (1636)+8:57:41Jukka Martama3:08:59
    1227FINNumppi Brothers (1415)+8:57:48Topi Jokinen3:05:07
    1228FINPiiroiset (1576)+8:58:39Heikki Tegelberg2:36:39
    1229FINTosiPahaRasti (1090)+8:58:49Mikko Porma3:25:30
    1230FINLuiskaotsat (1015)+9:01:45Arto Lepist3:20:00
    1231FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1060)+9:03:39Pekka Rantanen3:36:34
    1232FINKompassibois (1498)+9:03:54Kimmo Ahonen3:17:58
    1233FINLapua-ketjut (1200)+9:05:01Ingvar Borg4:38:37
    1234FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+9:05:28Lauri Makkonen2:55:15
    1235FINsalparasti (1183)+9:05:47Petteri Haapamki4:14:36
    1236FINKeffin suunnistajat (1426)+9:05:58Heikki Haasmaa2:49:12
    1237FINEpselv Joukkue (1354)+9:06:27Risto Ilomki2:39:48
    1238FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373)+9:06:41Henri Karvinen2:52:48
    1239FINIntelligence in People Flow (1214)+9:09:36Henry Silvennoinen3:14:06
    1240FINKilon Kipint (1334)+9:09:56Ville Pakkanen2:46:38
    1241FINHermannin kri (1578)+9:10:33Tero Jrvinen2:40:05
    1242FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1223)+9:11:21Markku Rty2:44:39
    1243FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160)+9:11:26Heikki Kultala2:12:55
    1244FINKuopankiertjt (1433)+9:12:35Juho Kuoppamki2:30:00
    1245FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1213)+9:13:02Esko Pirttimki3:31:11
    1246FINJukolatiimi (1062)+9:14:18Helle Emmi2:49:12
    1247FINEl Pioneros (1360)+9:14:44Heikki Pautola3:50:29
    1248FINSirolan pojat (1654)+9:15:16Taneli Sirola2:39:47
    1249FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1168)+9:15:49Ismo Mkel3:20:51
    1250FINMetsn menee (1475)+9:18:13Tuomas Tuuli2:38:41
    1251FINTeam Supponen (1400)+9:18:42Lauri Supponen2:44:47
    1252FINRastivarsat 6 (1280)+9:19:00Ari Kystil4:03:27
    1253FINJucat Team (1391)+9:19:30Matti Kangas3:17:01
    1254FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1696)+9:19:57Tuomas Mikkola4:02:01
    1255FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1448)+9:20:37Teppo Rasi3:37:43
    1256FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1488)+9:22:28Maarit Srkilahti2:57:22
    1257FINKunnon Kompassit (1612)+9:25:15Oula Pulju3:28:34
    1258FINSaimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585)+9:26:53Ari Vasara3:50:11
    1259FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1365)+9:30:55Raimo Maljanen4:28:06
    1260FINJouluksi kotiin (1493)+9:32:31Niclas Wickstrm3:37:47
    1261FINTeam Lohkare (1469)+9:33:44Sarkku Liiri3:38:17
    1262FINKunnon Urheilijat (1023)+9:34:55Mikko Alava3:05:38
    1263FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1449)+9:35:49Pekka TURPEINEN3:16:47
    1264FINUNO SK-support 2 (1296)+9:36:32Sami Breilin3:18:29
    1265FINRejlers (1173)+9:36:52Timo Holmberg3:38:31
    1266FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442)+9:37:12Lotta Kuuteri3:18:56
    1267FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1359)+9:37:34Juha-Matti Vrnen3:21:41
    1268FINRamboll Finland (1151)+9:40:28Jussi Vartiainen2:55:27
    1269FINMellunkyln Kontio (702)+9:40:54Jukka Povelainen2:49:28
    1270FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314)+9:40:56Mikko Saleva4:28:21
    1271FINPohjaKosketus (1468)+9:42:33Ville Porkka3:40:41
    1272FINTaivasvarjele (1625)+9:45:54Ruut Uusitalo2:39:21
    1273FINArtjrven Ahjo (1473)+9:46:16Juho Rutila3:46:44
    1274FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1282)+9:47:03Timo Myrnp5:38:00
    1275FINHyytiln Huutajat (1611)+9:47:14Pekka Reijonen2:51:56
    1276FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1396)+9:49:28Janne Hokka2:45:08
    1277FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193)+9:51:56Joona Ruissalo3:22:20
    1278FINTeam Laardi (1335)+9:53:14Sampo Haavasoja3:29:26
    1279FINATC EFHK (1398)+9:53:26Markku Puumalainen2:37:59
    1280FINMessnthen (1624)+9:53:48Juha Korkeakangas4:28:43
    1281FINMaarian Mahti 3 (862)+9:54:39Ari Naukkarinen3:39:13
    1282FINPrihat (1441)+9:58:25Toni Tyrmi2:45:46
    1283FINEricsson SK 2 (1369)+10:00:09Jarmo Siivari3:50:13
    1284FINInsta Sports Club (1399)+10:00:30Teemu Salmivesi2:52:59
    1285FINSkrinnarit (1463)+10:03:28Rauli Rautavuori2:45:49
    1286FINLostBoys (1352)+10:04:04Marko Karjalainen2:38:08
    1287FINME Pummit (1228)+10:04:18Pertti Pkkil3:38:59
    1288FINTurun Sinikotkat (1643)+10:05:04Kristian Kattelmki3:31:40
    1289FINOC Tuska (1446)+10:05:41Mika Heikkinen3:02:37
    1290FINRistiin Rastiin (1215)+10:05:55Harri Ali-Lytty3:19:21
    1291FINEtte Lyd (1328)+10:07:05Lauri Tonteri3:05:03
    1292FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566)+10:08:17Vesa Keski-Pukkila3:03:50
    1293FINNordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668)+10:10:58Joonas Hokka2:43:41
    1294FINEksym 360 (1245)+10:12:00Timo Raudus3:03:31
    1295FINKoskitukki (1523)+10:12:20Antti Poikela3:07:07
    1296FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1662)+10:13:12Valtteri Meriruoko3:00:50
    1297FINLauritsalan Siniveljet (1568)+10:17:14Markus Repo3:53:33
    1298FINVhkyrn Viesti (1114)+10:20:03Juha Rouhiainen2:52:12
    1299FINIisalmen Visa 2 (805)+10:20:12Arto Mhnen3:05:30
    1300FINVierestohi 2 (1513)+10:21:00Niilo Vainikainen3:34:21
    1301FINSyrjytyneet (1644)+10:21:12Markus Ritala2:35:11
    1302FINValio Nestle (1353)+10:23:42Harri Niemi3:27:49
    1303FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1091)+10:25:25Tero Laine3:03:41
    1304FINVincit (819)+10:25:29Jari van Wonterghem3:50:10
    1305FINWillTri (1549)+10:25:54Jarkko Uitto3:58:10
    1306FINSotkuman Haka (1374)+10:26:21Simo Mutanen3:37:49
    1307FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679)+10:26:43Tuomo Lyhty4:01:54
    1308FINSkipoli (1419)+10:27:52Juho Valli3:29:31
    1309FINKkinimen Weljekset (1390)+10:30:12Matias Suonp3:29:13
    1310FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1630)+10:30:33Jouni Aho2:41:56
    1311FINIC Events (1503)+10:30:46Harri Prssinen2:47:41
    1312FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+10:32:31Pekka Toivakka3:13:55
    1313FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516)+10:33:22Juha Ruostetoja2:21:02
    1314FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1300)+10:33:48Riku Tiusanen3:27:46
    1315FINLittoisten Partabooat (1317)+10:33:58Eeva Pekanheimo3:38:07
    1316FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1422)+10:34:45Markku Inkinen4:12:58
    1317FINTeam Allback (1298)+10:35:51Elmeri Poikolainen3:15:52
    1318FINX-Boomarit (1501)+10:35:51Kari Halonen4:16:51
    1319FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1299)+10:35:56Mikko Koskinen2:36:10
    1320FINPedienteering Turku (1316)+10:36:28Janne Kuvaja5:36:21
    1321FINKahden Suvun Naiset (1515)+10:38:13Karoliina Tiuraniemi2:59:57
    1322FINSports by LUT (1092)+10:38:30Mikko Kuusio4:22:31
    1323FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1697)+10:39:11Uniak Sukram2:40:22
    1324FINHakuna Matata 2 (1664)+10:39:42Jussi-Akseli Krkk3:17:58
    1325FINKarhukopla (1394)+10:41:41Janne Asikainen4:34:01
    1326FINSK Sekameteli (1657)+10:43:06Matti Sipil3:52:41
    1327FINMbiuksen matka (1459)+10:45:11Inkeri Vornanen3:57:58
    1328FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041)+10:46:00Sakari Hmynen3:25:42
    1329FINMustat Veljet (1505)+10:46:49Sanna Maasilta2:53:15
    1330FINFutisforum2 (1594)+10:49:22Ilkka Riikonen5:53:54
    1331FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1571)+10:50:38Veli Saarinen2:38:11
    1332FINOnnella perille (1584)+10:52:00Hermanni Vuorinen3:34:25
    1333FINTeam Armas (1362)+10:56:37Seppo Korhonen3:41:18
    1334FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1118)+10:57:18Simo Nieminen4:13:32
    1335FINRasti-Lukko 4 (944)+10:59:47Kai Raikunen3:18:13
    1336FINPipelife (1507)+11:02:17Marko Heikkinen4:04:45
    1337FINTeam Lost 2 (1413)+11:02:46Ulla Vilkman3:08:35
    1338FINRasti-UHO (1462)+11:03:55Jaakko Mki3:05:27
    1339FINHkkilijt (1508)+11:06:14Jani Taiminen3:14:45
    1340FINRistin Kilta 2 (1582)+11:10:33Timo Valkola3:19:14
    1341FINHakuna Matata (1545)+11:14:54Oona Valkonen2:17:23
    1342FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1695)+11:16:23Niilo Hakunen2:44:13
    1343FINMAP Medical Technologies (1605)+11:16:47Ilari Pitknen2:49:23
    1344FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381)+11:17:55Oskari Vrn5:12:49
    1345FINESOn seniorit (1660)+11:19:15Sampo Varjonen2:39:08
    1346FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1710)+11:22:01Hannu Keskitalo3:13:08
    1347FINHintsanen (1480)+11:29:12Mikko Ryytty3:15:14
    1348FINSuperkompensaatio (1656)+11:32:39Aki Hkmies3:37:04
    1349FINSavon Kylhullut (1555)+11:34:37Antti Virta3:10:58
    1350FINTeam HMR (1242)+11:36:27Veikko Nokkala3:02:15
    1351FINSallan Karhut (1489)+11:38:44Asko Viitanen4:22:32
    1352FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364)+11:39:00Mikko Heino2:36:41
    1353FINKelpo Maisterit (1137)+11:51:36Pertti Sillanp3:02:00
    1354FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1011)+11:55:50Tauno Suominen3:05:45
    1355FINUPM 1-ERI (1247)+12:04:24Teemu Vainio3:37:46
    1356FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1487)+12:04:54Anssu Ranta-aho3:38:40
    1357FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1667)+12:23:07Matti Flt3:41:41
    1358FINSweco 2 (1250)+12:24:38Aki Luntamo4:15:51
    1359FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502)+12:28:11Juha Puhakka3:10:37
    1360FINVSMAAKK (1405)+12:34:36Mauri Poso3:50:20
    1361FINSonninmen Karjut (1500)+12:34:59Harri Autero4:09:28
    1362FINKallen Kesport (1609)+12:45:09M Laisi3:06:19
    1363FINNet Man (1514)+12:55:59Marjukka Ylitolonen4:04:54
    1364FINAjokoirat 3 (1647)+13:10:46Jan Eriksson5:53:51
    1365FINVierestohi (1285)+13:20:23Henri Vainikainen3:34:21
    1366FINIC Events 3 (1638)+13:30:53Kai Trmikoski2:47:48
    1367FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (798)+13:31:53Juha Nissi4:13:07
    1368FINKnut Posse 2 (1521)+13:34:14Ville Erkkil4:36:15
    1369FINElMys (1518)+13:34:43Pasi Hmlinen2:19:56
    1370FINInkeroisen Pojat (1470)+13:50:41Aimo Inkeroinen3:50:06
    1371FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1504)+14:00:12Samuli Rantala3:18:38
    1372FINVierestohi 3 (1368)+14:28:02Juha Tlli2:46:39
    1373FINFlutingin pummit (1699)+15:36:00Juho Nurmi4:05:20
    1374FINStadin Kummelit (1702)+18:59:47Tommi Jrvel4:36:38
    1375FINJarnat (1231)+19:34:34Arto Pohjola5:12:51
    FINSavcor (1705)keskeyttiArto Ylikotila
    SWESkarpncks OL (548)keskeyttiPer Westerlund(2:35:52)
    SWEAttunda OK 3 (774)keskeyttiKent Hertzble(2:19:04)
    SWETibro OK (506)keskeyttiLennart Jakobsson(2:49:10)
    FINRautalammin Urheilijat (835)keskeyttiMarkku Utriainen(5:10:02)
    FINKangasala SK 5 (1239)keskeyttiMikko Heikkinen
    SWEOK Kullingshof (179)keskeyttiPontus Johansson
    FINKarjaan Ura (349)keskeyttiTomas Bjrklf
    FINHauhon Sisu 2 (859)keskeyttiJoona Joensuu
    SWETullinge SK 4 (287)keskeyttiJenny Lnnkvist
    SWEKompisarnas IF (240)keskeyttiSamot Albinsson
    FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1380)keskeyttiRegina Kalenius(1:16:11)
    FINTupifast (1276)keskeyttiErik Seesjrvi
    SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (709)keskeyttiGunnar Hedin(2:22:34)
    SWEOK Tisaren 2 (66)keskeyttiIsac kerberg
    SWESurahammars SOK 2 (730)keskeyttiHenrik Hallin(2:17:50)
    FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1272)keskeyttiFabio Brunet(2:26:05)
    FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)hylttyJuha KIvel(2:20:16)
    FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (786)hylttyMerja Kotanen(3:14:39)
    FINOK Botnia 2 (976)hylttyKristian backa
    SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (996)hylttySliksjanis Mattiss(2:20:17)
    FINEricsson SK 3 (1663)hylttyHkan Jonsson(2:43:34)
    FINRasTiimi (134)hylttyRisto Uusivirta(2:07:18)
    FINHyde ja Teepakki (1678)hylttyAfrizal Afrizal(6:14:03)
    FINKuhmon Peurat (382)hylttyMika Kinnunen(2:15:36)
    FINRonnys Angels (1528)hylttyStefan Sveholm(6:14:02)
    LATOK Meridians 2 (320)hylttyAndis Malejs(2:00:35)
    SWESigtuna OK (888)hylttyLucas Holgersson Rhodin(3:53:49)
    FINSuunta-Sepot (161)hylttyVille Jokela(2:21:51)
    FINLapin Safarit (1556)hylttyPekka Niva(2:16:14)
    FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557)hylttyIna Westerlund(2:21:58)
    FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)hylttyPasi Romppainen(1:56:40)
    FINOutotec (837)hylttyEka Vekara(2:22:25)
    FINMS Parma 6 (417)hylttyRauno Ojala(3:05:15)
    SUIBussola OK (249)hylttySchubnell Lukas(2:14:36)
    RUSNord West (81)hylttyALEKSEI LAHMANOV(1:56:01)
    FINNavi 6 (776)hylttyJuha Riepponen(2:35:39)
    FINHeSeKeKo (1411)hylttyJuha-Pekka Helminen(2:45:47)
    FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1434)hylttyMikko Mkip(2:41:22)
    SUIOLG Pfffikon (631)hylttyPeter Wylenmann(2:13:04)
    FINSavon Suunta (461)hylttyAntti Jrvenp(2:16:35)
    FINTyrwn Woima (452)hylttyRiku Metsl(2:41:09)
    NORKristiansand OK 4 (846)hylttyTor mdal(2:12:35)